Note: This is a list of top performances eligible for official POP lists and championship qualifying. Conversions may be applied.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hay, Bri | FR-1 | 12.25 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | 0.1 | |
Collier, Abby | JR-3 | 12.29 | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | -0.9 | |
Tucker, Ilana | FR-1 | 13.11 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | 1.6 | |
Klonowski, Jessica | SO-2 | 13.37 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | 0.3 | |
Voytek, Kenni | JR-3 | 13.76 | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | 1.8 | |
Blahovec, Sara | FR-1 | 14.33 | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | 1.8 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Collier, Abby | JR-3 | 55.70 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Murphy, Hope | JR-3 | 58.52 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Barnett, Alanna | FR-1 | 59.29 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Montgomery, Kamaria | JR-3 | 1:01.68 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Plecko, Katurah | SO-2 | 1:01.72 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Aloi, Morgan | SO-2 | 1:02.30 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Bowers, Erica | JR-3 | 1:02.72 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Skinner, Molly | JR-3 | 1:07.12 | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Devine, Maura | JR-3 | 1:07.78 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Voytek, Kenni | JR-3 | 1:09.34 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murphy, Hope | JR-3 | 2:10.30 | Bison Outdoor Classic | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Barno, Rylee | FR-1 | 2:19.52 | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Collier, Abby | JR-3 | 2:20.72 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Plecko, Katurah | SO-2 | 2:22.53 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Bowers, Erica | JR-3 | 2:26.46 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Kolonchuk, Cassandra | JR-3 | 2:28.35 | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Devine, Maura | JR-3 | 2:31.00 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
George, Abigail | FR-1 | 2:31.55 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Jones, Charlotte | SO-2 | 2:34.20 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Montgomery, Kamaria | JR-3 | 2:34.72 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Burchett, Amy | FR-1 | 2:40.18 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Jaquay, Jaelyn | JR-3 | 2:41.84 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Smith, Alison | FR-1 | 2:44.20 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Prigge, Madison | FR-1 | 2:47.00 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Skinner, Molly | JR-3 | 2:48.71 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murphy, Hope | JR-3 | 4:29.06 | Bison Outdoor Classic | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Barno, Rylee | FR-1 | 4:47.81 | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
George, Abigail | FR-1 | 5:00.01 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Plecko, Katurah | SO-2 | 5:08.36 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Kolonchuk, Cassandra | JR-3 | 5:13.99 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Jones, Charlotte | SO-2 | 5:15.79 | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Jaquay, Jaelyn | JR-3 | 5:16.61 | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Prigge, Madison | FR-1 | 5:24.30 | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Burchett, Amy | FR-1 | 5:25.72 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Wolfe, Jensen | JR-3 | 5:27.33 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Smith, Alison | FR-1 | 5:31.56 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Devine, Maura | JR-3 | 5:44.19 | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murphy, Hope | JR-3 | 17:19.43 | Raleigh Relays | Mar 28, 2024 | |
Barno, Rylee | FR-1 | 18:11.08 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | |
George, Abigail | FR-1 | 18:57.26 | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Jaquay, Jaelyn | JR-3 | 19:27.04 | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Jones, Charlotte | SO-2 | 19:29.11 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Burchett, Amy | FR-1 | 19:54.70 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Wolfe, Jensen | JR-3 | 20:05.24 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Prigge, Madison | FR-1 | 20:22.71 | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Smith, Alison | FR-1 | 20:36.51 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Kolonchuk, Cassandra | JR-3 | 20:57.28 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murphy, Hope | JR-3 | 36:50.80 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Prigge, Madison | FR-1 | 42:02.15 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Wolfe, Jensen | JR-3 | 42:22.00 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Smith, Alison | FR-1 | 42:30.00 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Burchett, Amy | FR-1 | 43:00.00 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timko, Faith | FR-1 | 16.83 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | 0.3 | |
Voytek, Kenni | JR-3 | 17.41 | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | 1.7 | |
Blahovec, Sara | FR-1 | 18.22 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | 0.6 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timko, Faith | FR-1 | 1:11.13 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Blahovec, Sara | FR-1 | 1:14.31 | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Voytek, Kenni | JR-3 | 1:14.98 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Burchett, Amy | FR-1 | 1:22.60 | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jones, Charlotte | SO-2 | 12:00.45 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Jaquay, Jaelyn | JR-3 | 12:30.04 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Burchett, Amy | FR-1 | 12:49.17 | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Kolonchuk, Cassandra | JR-3 | 13:06.99 | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Burns, Elizabeth | JR-3 | 14:25.54 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4:04.23 | Collier, Plecko, Barnett, Barno | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
4:12.87 | Barnett, Bowers, Montgomery, Plecko | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
4:14.36 | Plecko, Barnett, Barno, Bowers | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
4:15.31 | Collier, Plecko, Barnett, Montgomery | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
4:21.79 | Montgomery, Timko, George, Kolonchuk | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
4:29.46 | Montgomery, Kolonchuk, Wolfe, Eagle | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
4:46.07 | Bowers, Montgomery, Timko, Klonowski | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
4:47.78 | Timko, Skinner, Blahovec, Burchett | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
4:48.67 | Timko, Bowers, Barno, George | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
4:50.31 | Wolfe, Eagle, Skinner, Jones | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
4:56.27 | Blahovec, Burchett, Jones, Smith | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorrell, Rylee | FR-1 | 1.63m | 5' 4.25" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Timko, Faith | FR-1 | 1.55m | 5' 1" | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Randall, Emily | JR-3 | 1.44m | 4' 8.75" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eagle, Ava | FR-1 | 4.96m | 16' 3.25" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | 0.7 | |
Gorrell, Rylee | FR-1 | 4.90m | 16' 1" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | +0.0 | |
Tucker, Ilana | FR-1 | 4.84m | 15' 10.5" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | 0.9 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lorincz, Abby | JR-3 | 10.34m | 33' 11.25" | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | 1.6 | |
Gorrell, Rylee | FR-1 | 9.87m | 32' 4.75" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | -0.8 | |
Blahovec, Sara | FR-1 | 9.66m | 31' 8.5" | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | 0.6 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chosa, Amyah | FR-1 | 13.45m | 44' 1.5" | Ashland Alumni Open | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Torres, Emily | JR-3 | 11.47m | 37' 7.75" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Johns, Lilly | JR-3 | 10.62m | 34' 10.25" | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Pounder, Sarah | JR-3 | 10.35m | 33' 11.5" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Boesel, Karah | JR-3 | 9.60m | 31' 6" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Wilks, Avery | JR-3 | 8.74m | 28' 8.25" | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Lewis, Katherine | FR-1 | 7.50m | 24' 7.25" | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johns, Lilly | JR-3 | 38.22m | 125' 5" | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Wilks, Avery | JR-3 | 34.20m | 112' 2" | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Lewis, Katherine | FR-1 | 31.90m | 104' 8" | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Pounder, Sarah | JR-3 | 27.15m | 89' 1" | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johns, Lilly | JR-3 | 41.92m | 137' 6" | Ashland Alumni Open | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Torres, Emily | JR-3 | 41.64m | 136' 7" | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Pounder, Sarah | JR-3 | 41.16m | 135' 0" | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Boesel, Karah | JR-3 | 39.24m | 128' 9" | Ashland Alumni Open | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Wilks, Avery | JR-3 | 33.28m | 109' 2" | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Lewis, Katherine | FR-1 | 26.37m | 86' 6" | Bob Kahn Invitational | Mar 29, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chosa, Amyah | FR-1 | 28.73m | 94' 3" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Boesel, Karah | JR-3 | 25.37m | 83' 3" | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Johns, Lilly | JR-3 | 24.21m | 79' 5" | OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Lorincz, Abby | JR-3 | 20.96m | 68' 9" | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Pounder, Sarah | JR-3 | 16.25m | 53' 4" | 2024 Sparky Adams Invitational | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Lovell, Maddie | FR-1 | 10.49m | 34' 5" | Marv Frye 2024 | Apr 6, 2024 |