Wis.-Platteville

Men's Track and Field
Platteville, WI
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/17
WIAC Championships 10/28/17
Principia College Cowbell XC Invite 10/14/17
2017 Loras College Invitational 10/06/17
Blugold Invitational 09/29/17
Tom Hoffman Invitational 09/16/17
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier 05/18/17
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier 05/18/17
UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 05/11/17
WIAC Outoor Championships 05/05/17
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/29/17
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
Augustana of Champions 04/21/17
Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying 03/03/17
WIAC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
WIAC Tri 01/21/17
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Anderson, Caleb FR-1
Bendorf, Riley FR-1
Bornitzke, Samuel FR-1
Bradham, Kyle FR-1
Bruss, Matthew FR-1
Buechner, Kyle SO-2
Burcham, Alec JR-3
Clark, Alex SO-2
DeBonis, Jacob SO-2
DeMunck, Blake SO-2
Delgado, Johnathan JR-3
Dwyer, Matthew JR-3
Eastlick, Cole FR-1
Faust, Cody SO-2
Frager, Mitchell JR-3
Freeman, Andrew FR-1
Gifford, Charlie FR-1
Gore, Cole FR-1
Grows, Giles FR-1
Hay, Lars FR-1
Herbrand, Kyle JR-3
Hirsbrunner, Jacob FR-1
Hokanson, Matthew FR-1
Jandt, Adam SO-2
Johnson, Devin FR-1
Johnson, Tonie SO-2
Klokow, Zach SO-2
Knobloch, Timothy FR-1
Krug, Evan SO-2
LaMere, Ian SR-4
Lee, Zach SO-2
Leschke, Zackary JR-3
Miller, Josh SO-2
Muffler, Mitchell JR-3
Nemec, Benjamin JR-3
Pitcock, TJ JR-3
Rapp, Paul SO-2
Rhode, Benjamin JR-3
Riege, Kyle FR-1
Rynes, Walker JR-3
Schmitz, Mark JR-3
Schuetz, Isaac JR-3
Senst, Mark SR-4
Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2
Smith, Matthew SR-4
Spaeth, Brian SO-2
Stanioch, Drew FR-1
Steiner, Noah FR-1
Steinhoff, Logan JR-3
Stribling, Greg JR-3
Swanson, Ryan FR-1
Thayer, Alex SO-2
Thompson, Wyatt SO-2
Vogt, Greg SO-2
Walechka, Alexander FR-1
Wallenkamp, Nolan SO-2
Whaley, Kyle SR-4
Wittmerhaus, Alex FR-1