Beloit

Women's Track and Field
Beloit, WI
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/17
WI Private College Championships 10/14/17
Eagle Invitational 10/06/17
Beloit College Olde English Invitational 09/23/17
Tom Hoffman Invitational 09/16/17
Beloit College Early Bird 09/01/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 05/17/17
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17
Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17
Beloit Relays 04/28/17
University of Dubuque Invitational 04/21/17
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
Private College Championships 04/08/17
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
Midwest Indoor Championships 02/24/17
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
UW Parkside Ranger Opener 01/21/17
Fire Starter Invitational 01/14/17
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Midwest Conference Championship 10/29/16
Wisconsin Private Colleges Championships 10/15/16
Eagle Invitational 10/07/16
Beloit Invitational 09/24/16
St. Olaf Invitational 09/17/16
Beloit College Early Bird 09/01/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Brugioni, Anita SO-2
Capuder, Linnae SO-2
Drew, Devon FR-1
Evans, Rebekah JR-3
Furlan, Joanna FR-1
Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2
Johnson, Britney FR-1
Johnson, Britta FR-1
Klehr, Hannah JR-3
Knaggs, Frances FR-1
Lehmann, Laura SO-2
Lepito, Jaime FR-1
Manchen, Jamie SO-2
Mech, Malerie FR-1
Miliotis, Sophia SO-2
Nuzzo, Amelia FR-1
O'Meara, Megan FR-1
Pelkey, Melissa SO-2
Plautz, Jourdan SR-4
Simes, Miranda JR-3
Sneed, Emily SR-4
Tumicelli, Sabrina SO-2
Waddle, Ellie SR-4
Yamazaki, Moi JR-3
Zabran, Josie FR-1