Wis.-Oshkosh

Men's Track and Field
Oshkosh, WI
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/17
WIAC Championships 10/28/17
UW Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 10/14/17
7th Annual Gene Davis Invitational 10/07/17
Blugold Invitational 09/29/17
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL 09/23/17
Tom Hoffman Invitational 09/16/17
UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open 09/09/17
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier 05/18/17
Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier 05/18/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 05/17/17
UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 05/11/17
WIAC Outoor Championships 05/05/17
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/29/17
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
WIAC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
The Showcase 02/10/17
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Alioto, Anthony SO-2
Allen, Mark
Anderson, Ashon
Baatz, Nick SR-4
Badger, Quentin JR-3
Bartels, John SO-2
Bartholomew, Brett
Bautch, Sandy JR-3
Beadle, Todd FR-1
Beaudo, Brian SO-2
Beckman, Christopher FR-1
Bednarski, Chris SO-2
Benson, Jared SO-2
Bentz, Kallen JR-3
Berget, Jerrod
Bevry, Corbin FR-1
Bierce, Bryon SO-2
Black, Jordan
Block, John JR-3
Boeder, Josh SO-2
Borazo, Collin FR-1
Brandt, Jeremy SR-4
Brown, Cameron JR-3
Brown, Tyler SO-2
Brunner, Joe JR-3
Cejka, John SR-4
Clarke, Jacob SR-4
Clyce, Blake SO-2
Cole, Jaylen SO-2
Considine, Cole
Considine, Cole SR-4
Cutberth, Ethan
Czisny, Jake SO-2
Damkot, Trevor JR-3
DeNure, Brett SR-4
Delzer, Pete SR-4
Devine, Philip
Dewitt, Alex
Dickmann, Jake SR-4
Diederichs, Shane
Dueling, Blaise SR-4
Ebube, Dominic SO-2
Effa, Hunter SR-4
Emmer, Zach FR-1
Engels, Nick FR-1
Engen, Patrick
Faldet, Trevor SO-2
Flynn, Jack FR-1
Foust, Mike
Freitag, Nick SO-2
Freitag, Nick SO-2
Fricke, Andrew
Fuller, Alonzo
Garski, Ben JR-3
Geffers, Luke SO-2
Gertschen, Devan JR-3
Gesteland, Bailey JR-3
Gilbert Roeder, Trent SO-2
Grandrey, Anthony JR-3
Gray, Peter
Gregory, Ryan SO-2
Griest, Garrison JR-3
Griffith, Dakota JR-3
Grisby, Willie SO-2
Groshan, Dan JR-3
Grosskopf, Nick SO-2
Gundlach, Geoff SR-4
Hall, LeRocman SO-2
Halloran, Kenny JR-3
Hasey, Mitchell JR-3
Heiliger, Aaron
Heinz, Mike JR-3
Heinz, Scott SO-2
Hellenbrand, Bryce
Hellenbrand, Bryce
Henry, Anthony SO-2
Hess, Chris FR-1
Hess, Matt FR-1
Hewitt, Taylor SO-2
Hildenbrandt, Austin
Hill, Luke SO-2
Hofferber, Erik
Houcque, Kevin SO-2
Howard, Charlend JR-3
Huebner, Brian JR-3
Isaac, Jake FR-1
Jarchow, Mike SR-4
Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1
Jensen, Dean JR-3
Johnson, Manfred
Johnson, Phillip
Jordan, Jonathan
Karpin, Casey
Kaul, Willy SR-4
Kempka, Collin SO-2
Khat, Wal SO-2
King, Jordan JR-3
Klitz, Billy SR-4
Klitz, Lukey SR-4
Knuteson, Josh JR-3
Koepp, William
Kramer, Max
Krueger, Bennet FR-1
Krueger, Bennett JR-3
Krumberger, Adam JR-3
Lara, Roberto JR-3
Laste, Henry FR-1
Lawrence, Matt JR-3
Lindsay, Andy SO-2
Lokken, Mike
Lopez, Christian SO-2
Maciosek, Travis SO-2
Maier, Marcus JR-3
Malm, Morgan SO-2
Mancheski, Bryce JR-3
Massey, Daniel JR-3
Mata, Celestino
Matheny, Matt SO-2
McCann, John JR-3
McGuire, Andrew SR-4
McKinnon, Chris
McKnight, Brian JR-3
McMullen, Matt SR-4
Meints, Nate
Meyers, Corbin SO-2
Milani, Stephen
Miletti, Tyler JR-3
Molland, Zach FR-1
Monnot, Aaron SO-2
Moore, Tyrone SO-2
Morris, Jarod SR-4
Murphy, Sean FR-1
Myhra, Cole SR-4
Newcomer, Nick SR-4
Nozzi, Nathan JR-3
O'Neal, Frank SR-4
Olson, Jaron SO-2
Panczak, Taylor
Parker, Tyler SO-2
Pauers, Mitch JR-3
Paulick, Ryan SR-4
Pearson, Marcus SO-2
Peotter, Kyle JR-3
Peters, Kenny SO-2
Peterson, Nolan JR-3
Pitt, Leeland
Powers, Ryan SO-2
Prescott, Jack SO-2
Prior, Lewis SR-4
Puffer, John SO-2
Quinn, Bailey SO-2
Rammer, Dan
Reed, Damonte SO-2
Reismann, Kyle
Riehle-Ludtke, Trevor JR-3
Rindahl, Jack FR-1
Roach, Jeremy SO-2
Robertson, Jamel SO-2
Robinson, Lee SO-2
Rost, Jake SO-2
Rufer, Derrick JR-3
Ruiz, Adam SO-2
Ryman, Scott JR-3
Salinas, Fabian SO-2
Sample, Isaiah FR-1
Schueller, Kyle JR-3
Scott, Charlie JR-3
Seeger, Taylor
Servais, Mike
Simmons, Kohle
Skinkis, Justin JR-3
Skoien, Jake SO-2
Smith, Chris SO-2
Sprenger, Ryan JR-3
Stasek, Steve
Steif, Nathan FR-1
Steinhafel, Austin SO-2
Stephany, Andrew SR-4
Striber, Tyler
Szymanski, Robert FR-1
Thompson, Brett SO-2
Tobe, Wil
Torres, Alex SR-4
Trimner, Danny SR-4
Trimner, Matt SO-2
Tuchalski, Collin FR-1
Ulman, Jason SR-4
Vanden Langenberg, Derek SO-2
Vils, Joe FR-1
Wagner, Mike SO-2
Washington, Brian JR-3
Webber, Kenneth SO-2
Weber, Carson SO-2
Welsch, Adian
Welsch, Adian FR-1
West, Riley
Wickham, Jake SO-2
Wilch, Corey JR-3
Woeckner, Trent JR-3
Worm, Collin SO-2
Wylie, Jon SO-2
Yunk, Skyler FR-1
Zack, Joe JR-3
Zanoya, Reid SO-2