43rd Annual Patty Forgey Invitational
Girls 5k Run CC HS Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Williamstown
|
1:55:26 |
23:05 |
75 |
6 |
11 |
18 |
19 |
21 |
24 |
30 |
2 |
Gallia Academy
|
1:56:01 |
23:12 |
88 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
25 |
38 |
44 |
45 |
3 |
Char. Capital
|
1:54:17 |
22:51 |
91 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
34 |
39 |
42 |
49 |
4 |
Manchester
|
1:58:33 |
23:42 |
109 |
3 |
15 |
28 |
31 |
32 |
|
|
5 |
Trimble
|
2:00:48 |
24:09 |
122 |
10 |
12 |
17 |
35 |
48 |
53 |
|
6 |
Bethel-Tate
|
2:01:39 |
24:19 |
132 |
14 |
22 |
23 |
33 |
40 |
54 |
|
7 |
New Lexington
|
2:05:43 |
25:08 |
158 |
16 |
20 |
29 |
43 |
50 |
51 |
55 |
8 |
Alexander
|
2:04:37 |
24:55 |
162 |
2 |
36 |
37 |
41 |
46 |
47 |
56 |
9 |
Wheelersburg
|
2:15:05 |
27:01 |
166 |
4 |
26 |
27 |
52 |
57 |
|
|
Girls 5k Run CC HS Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Peyton Panger
|
2015 |
Char. Capital
|
06:11.4 |
19:13.9 |
1 |
2 |
Allyson Malone
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
06:41.0 |
20:46.1 |
2 |
3 |
Shyanne Tucker
|
2017 |
Manchester
|
06:50.5 |
21:15.5 |
3 |
4 |
Sarah Willis
|
2014 |
Wheelersburg
|
06:53.6 |
21:25.2 |
4 |
5 |
Hannah Watts
|
2014 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:54.6 |
21:28.3 |
5 |
6 |
Kylie Rutherford
|
2014 |
Wayne WV
|
06:55.3 |
21:30.5 |
|
7 |
Cami Mossor
|
2014 |
Williamstown
|
06:59.0 |
21:41.8 |
6 |
8 |
Kayla Honesty
|
2015 |
Federal Hocking
|
07:01.0 |
21:48.1 |
|
9 |
Madison Holley
|
2014 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:02.5 |
21:52.8 |
7 |
10 |
Riley Simmerman
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
07:03.6 |
21:56.2 |
8 |
11 |
Mary keeton Lane
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
07:06.5 |
22:05.4 |
9 |
12 |
Alyssa Taylor
|
2015 |
Sard. Eastern
|
07:08.2 |
22:10.5 |
|
13 |
Kate Spencer
|
2014 |
Trimble
|
07:10.9 |
22:18.9 |
10 |
14 |
Andrea Chidester
|
2014 |
Williamstown
|
07:12.1 |
22:22.5 |
11 |
15 |
Emily McKee
|
2014 |
Trimble
|
07:15.3 |
22:32.5 |
12 |
16 |
Heather McIntosh
|
2015 |
Williamsburg
|
07:19.5 |
22:45.6 |
|
17 |
Mary Watts
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:20.3 |
22:48.2 |
13 |
18 |
Savanna Feldner
|
2014 |
Meadowbrook
|
07:20.5 |
22:48.7 |
|
19 |
Breanna Keyser
|
2016 |
Bethel-Tate
|
07:24.7 |
23:01.9 |
14 |
20 |
Amanda Farthing
|
2016 |
Manchester
|
07:26.1 |
23:06.2 |
15 |
21 |
Lindsey Smith
|
2014 |
Williamsburg
|
07:28.7 |
23:14.3 |
|
22 |
Leisa Berry
|
2014 |
New Lexington
|
07:30.2 |
23:18.9 |
16 |
23 |
Mallory Spencer
|
2017 |
Trimble
|
07:30.3 |
23:19.2 |
17 |
24 |
Madelin Gardner
|
2014 |
Williamstown
|
07:37.6 |
23:42.0 |
18 |
25 |
Allie Robinson
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
07:38.3 |
23:44.1 |
19 |
26 |
Ariel Swartz
|
2015 |
New Lexington
|
07:41.2 |
23:53.0 |
20 |
27 |
Shealee Mossor
|
2014 |
Williamstown
|
07:42.2 |
23:56.0 |
21 |
28 |
Morgan Reinhart
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
07:42.4 |
23:56.8 |
22 |
29 |
Gracyn McQueary
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
07:42.6 |
23:57.6 |
23 |
30 |
Sarah Settle
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
07:46.1 |
24:08.3 |
24 |
31 |
Elizabeth Holley
|
2014 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:47.7 |
24:13.4 |
25 |
32 |
Lauren Bays
|
2015 |
Wheelersburg
|
07:49.6 |
24:19.3 |
26 |
33 |
Kendall Warren
|
2016 |
Wheelersburg
|
07:51.1 |
24:24.0 |
27 |
34 |
Xena Crummie
|
2017 |
Manchester
|
07:54.4 |
24:34.0 |
28 |
35 |
Bailey Novaria
|
2017 |
New Lexington
|
07:55.9 |
24:38.8 |
29 |
36 |
Kaitlyn Fulks
|
2014 |
Williamstown
|
07:56.8 |
24:41.6 |
30 |
37 |
Kelsey Friend
|
2017 |
Manchester
|
07:58.8 |
24:47.7 |
31 |
38 |
Lydia Lopez
|
2017 |
Manchester
|
07:59.6 |
24:50.2 |
32 |
39 |
Kierstan McCombs
|
2016 |
Meadowbrook
|
08:00.0 |
24:51.5 |
|
40 |
Haley Taylor
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
08:00.3 |
24:52.4 |
33 |
41 |
Charlotte Gray
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
08:03.6 |
25:02.7 |
|
42 |
Sophia Morgado
|
2017 |
Char. Capital
|
08:08.2 |
25:17.0 |
34 |
43 |
Gabrielle Short
|
2014 |
Trimble
|
08:11.4 |
25:26.8 |
35 |
44 |
Mary Jess Daugherty
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
08:14.1 |
25:35.2 |
36 |
45 |
McKenzie Jones
|
2016 |
Alexander
|
08:14.2 |
25:35.7 |
37 |
46 |
Aliza Warner
|
2015 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:15.3 |
25:39.1 |
38 |
47 |
Amanda Barber
|
2017 |
Char. Capital
|
08:17.3 |
25:45.4 |
39 |
48 |
Taylor Fischer
|
2016 |
Bethel-Tate
|
08:19.2 |
25:51.1 |
40 |
49 |
Morgan Fitro
|
2015 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
08:19.6 |
25:52.5 |
|
50 |
Jennie Matteson
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
08:20.0 |
25:53.5 |
41 |
51 |
Geneva Thomas
|
2015 |
Char. Capital
|
08:27.0 |
26:15.5 |
42 |
52 |
TyAnna Fisher
|
2016 |
New Lexington
|
08:29.9 |
26:24.4 |
43 |
53 |
Hayley Petrie
|
2016 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:31.0 |
26:27.9 |
44 |
54 |
Hannah Sprowl
|
2016 |
West Branch
|
08:32.2 |
26:31.5 |
|
55 |
Brittany Angel
|
2016 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:34.8 |
26:39.7 |
45 |
56 |
Skyler Hatfield
|
2017 |
Federal Hocking
|
08:36.3 |
26:44.2 |
|
57 |
Dana Smith
|
2014 |
Alexander
|
08:37.1 |
26:46.8 |
46 |
58 |
Kaley Strauss
|
2017 |
Williamstown
|
08:38.3 |
26:50.4 |
|
59 |
Lydia Roberts
|
2017 |
Lincoln County
|
08:40.3 |
26:56.6 |
|
60 |
Maggie Thomas
|
2014 |
Ironton
|
08:41.5 |
27:00.5 |
|
61 |
Rebecca Daniels
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
08:42.2 |
27:02.5 |
47 |
62 |
Brooklyn Shope
|
2015 |
Ironton
|
08:43.2 |
27:05.7 |
|
63 |
Cassidy Moore
|
2017 |
Trimble
|
08:45.0 |
27:11.3 |
48 |
64 |
Sydney Rose
|
2016 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:45.0 |
27:11.4 |
|
65 |
Olivia Boughton
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
08:47.3 |
27:18.4 |
49 |
66 |
Jessica Marsh
|
2014 |
Williamsburg
|
08:47.7 |
27:19.7 |
|
67 |
Hailey Groves
|
2016 |
New Lexington
|
08:50.6 |
27:28.9 |
50 |
68 |
Emma Bycraft
|
2015 |
West Branch
|
08:56.0 |
27:45.6 |
|
69 |
Lauryn Shiplett
|
2014 |
New Lexington
|
08:56.8 |
27:47.9 |
51 |
70 |
Daniel Coleman
|
2014 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
08:58.1 |
27:52.0 |
|
71 |
Kendra Barnes
|
2015 |
Gallia Academy
|
09:01.3 |
28:02.1 |
|
72 |
Lexie Blair
|
2016 |
Wheelersburg
|
09:02.0 |
28:04.1 |
52 |
73 |
Mackenzie Stevens
|
2014 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
09:09.2 |
28:26.6 |
|
74 |
Mariah Stansberry
|
2017 |
Williamstown
|
09:11.1 |
28:32.4 |
|
75 |
Kelsey McGuire
|
2015 |
Trimble
|
09:15.1 |
28:45.0 |
53 |
76 |
Alyssa Hoffman
|
2017 |
Williamstown
|
09:15.3 |
28:45.5 |
|
77 |
Taylor Queen
|
2014 |
Gallia Academy
|
09:24.2 |
29:13.1 |
|
78 |
Brittany Clements
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
09:28.2 |
29:25.6 |
54 |
79 |
Nicole Middaugh
|
2016 |
New Lexington
|
09:38.1 |
29:56.3 |
55 |
80 |
Caitlyn Caldwell
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
09:38.5 |
29:57.4 |
|
81 |
Kim Taylor
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
09:42.2 |
30:08.9 |
56 |
82 |
Rose Spangler
|
2017 |
New Lexington
|
10:00.3 |
31:05.3 |
|
83 |
Kristin Bein
|
2017 |
Williamsburg
|
10:10.5 |
31:37.1 |
|
84 |
Allyson McClain
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
10:31.9 |
32:43.6 |
|
85 |
Taylor Woodyard
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
10:54.2 |
33:52.9 |
|
86 |
Zoe Rau
|
2014 |
Sard. Eastern
|
10:59.6 |
34:09.5 |
|
87 |
Michala Ashley
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
11:03.0 |
34:20.2 |
|
88 |
Cathrine Doss
|
2017 |
Sard. Eastern
|
11:17.2 |
35:04.5 |
|
89 |
Celeste Baker
|
2017 |
Federal Hocking
|
11:40.9 |
36:17.9 |
|
90 |
Emily Ellis
|
2017 |
Wheelersburg
|
11:52.3 |
36:53.5 |
57 |
91 |
Rhiannon Young
|
2017 |
Sard. Eastern
|
13:10.2 |
40:55.5 |
|
92 |
Haley Hobbs
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
13:31.1 |
42:00.3 |
|
Boys 5k Run CC HS Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Williamstown
|
1:32:44 |
18:32 |
35 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
17 |
2 |
West Branch
|
1:37:05 |
19:25 |
98 |
8 |
14 |
20 |
21 |
35 |
36 |
57 |
3 |
Williamsburg
|
1:38:15 |
19:39 |
123 |
2 |
18 |
23 |
29 |
51 |
71 |
|
4 |
Char. Capital
|
1:40:58 |
20:11 |
153 |
9 |
19 |
25 |
34 |
66 |
73 |
77 |
5 |
Gallia Academy
|
1:41:43 |
20:20 |
170 |
3 |
33 |
37 |
45 |
52 |
68 |
69 |
6 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
1:42:46 |
20:33 |
185 |
4 |
16 |
50 |
56 |
59 |
60 |
62 |
7 |
Crooksville
|
1:44:12 |
20:50 |
197 |
12 |
26 |
41 |
48 |
70 |
74 |
75 |
8 |
Wheelersburg
|
1:51:27 |
22:17 |
204 |
7 |
22 |
39 |
54 |
82 |
|
|
9 |
Trimble
|
1:44:43 |
20:56 |
217 |
24 |
32 |
44 |
53 |
64 |
|
|
10 |
Bethel-Tate
|
1:45:40 |
21:08 |
222 |
28 |
38 |
46 |
49 |
61 |
63 |
67 |
11 |
Ironton
|
1:51:01 |
22:12 |
247 |
30 |
40 |
42 |
55 |
80 |
|
|
12 |
Alexander
|
1:47:42 |
21:32 |
251 |
31 |
43 |
47 |
58 |
72 |
76 |
78 |
13 |
New Lexington
|
1:58:22 |
23:40 |
263 |
11 |
27 |
65 |
79 |
81 |
|
|
Boys 5k Run CC HS Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Layne Pickerill
|
2014 |
Sard. Eastern
|
05:41.4 |
17:40.6 |
|
2 |
Blake Rigdon
|
2017 |
Sard. Eastern
|
05:42.7 |
17:44.8 |
|
3 |
Chandler Antill
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
05:48.2 |
18:01.9 |
1 |
4 |
Roger Thornberry
|
2014 |
Williamsburg
|
05:49.9 |
18:07.1 |
2 |
5 |
Michael Edelmann
|
2015 |
Gallia Academy
|
05:50.9 |
18:10.3 |
3 |
6 |
Noah Stoltz
|
2014 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
05:54.7 |
18:22.0 |
4 |
7 |
Blake Williams
|
2014 |
Williamstown
|
05:54.9 |
18:22.7 |
5 |
8 |
Austin Hall
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
05:55.2 |
18:23.7 |
6 |
9 |
Brandan Adams
|
2015 |
Wheelersburg
|
05:56.6 |
18:28.1 |
7 |
10 |
Max Pigza
|
2017 |
West Branch
|
06:02.1 |
18:45.0 |
8 |
11 |
David Hawk
|
2015 |
Federal Hocking
|
06:03.8 |
18:50.4 |
|
12 |
Breece Ferrell
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
06:04.9 |
18:53.7 |
9 |
13 |
Matthew Maloney
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
06:05.0 |
18:54.1 |
10 |
14 |
Luke Barnett
|
2017 |
New Lexington
|
06:05.7 |
18:56.4 |
11 |
15 |
Chris Orecchio
|
2014 |
Crooksville
|
06:06.7 |
18:59.4 |
12 |
16 |
Chase Uppole
|
2017 |
Williamstown
|
06:07.7 |
19:02.6 |
13 |
17 |
Jeremy Truex
|
2014 |
West Branch
|
06:08.5 |
19:05.0 |
14 |
18 |
Cliff Bonner
|
2014 |
Federal Hocking
|
06:08.8 |
19:06.0 |
|
19 |
Dylan Stansberry
|
2014 |
Williamstown
|
06:08.9 |
19:06.3 |
15 |
20 |
Quinn Stoltz
|
2014 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
06:09.1 |
19:06.7 |
16 |
21 |
Chris Berman
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
06:09.1 |
19:06.8 |
17 |
22 |
Nathan Webb
|
2015 |
Williamsburg
|
06:09.1 |
19:06.9 |
18 |
23 |
Joe Schwartz
|
2015 |
Char. Capital
|
06:12.5 |
19:17.3 |
19 |
24 |
R.J. Yarwood
|
2017 |
West Branch
|
06:13.4 |
19:20.4 |
20 |
25 |
Joseph Mitchell
|
2017 |
West Branch
|
06:13.5 |
19:20.6 |
21 |
26 |
Alex Mullins
|
2014 |
Wheelersburg
|
06:14.8 |
19:24.5 |
22 |
27 |
K.C. Jones
|
2017 |
Williamsburg
|
06:15.1 |
19:25.5 |
23 |
28 |
George Short
|
2017 |
Trimble
|
06:16.0 |
19:28.4 |
24 |
29 |
Ethan Reed
|
2015 |
Char. Capital
|
06:18.3 |
19:35.4 |
25 |
30 |
Kolvin Hunter
|
2017 |
Crooksville
|
06:26.9 |
20:02.1 |
26 |
31 |
Ethan Collins
|
2016 |
Williamstown
|
06:27.2 |
20:03.3 |
|
32 |
Lucas McKee
|
2017 |
New Lexington
|
06:27.7 |
20:04.8 |
27 |
33 |
Adam Shinkle
|
2015 |
Bethel-Tate
|
06:28.9 |
20:08.4 |
28 |
34 |
Randy Thornberry
|
2016 |
Williamsburg
|
06:29.6 |
20:10.5 |
29 |
35 |
Tim Maynard
|
2015 |
Ironton
|
06:30.0 |
20:11.8 |
30 |
36 |
Jason Ash
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
06:30.3 |
20:12.8 |
31 |
37 |
Trey Ward
|
2016 |
Trimble
|
06:31.9 |
20:17.6 |
32 |
38 |
Rickey DeAtley
|
2016 |
Manchester
|
06:33.8 |
20:23.5 |
|
39 |
Devon Barnes
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:34.5 |
20:25.8 |
33 |
40 |
Ben Bradley
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
06:35.1 |
20:27.5 |
34 |
41 |
Michael Johnson
|
2017 |
West Branch
|
06:37.4 |
20:34.9 |
35 |
42 |
Matt Morelli
|
2015 |
West Branch
|
06:37.7 |
20:35.7 |
36 |
43 |
Jonathan Hicks
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
06:39.0 |
20:39.8 |
|
44 |
Cade Mason
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:39.0 |
20:39.8 |
37 |
45 |
Evan Iding
|
2016 |
Bethel-Tate
|
06:40.0 |
20:42.9 |
38 |
46 |
Brenton Allwood
|
2016 |
Wheelersburg
|
06:41.2 |
20:46.8 |
39 |
47 |
Chad Garris
|
2015 |
Ironton
|
06:42.4 |
20:50.3 |
40 |
48 |
Dustin Oneal
|
2017 |
Crooksville
|
06:44.1 |
20:55.6 |
41 |
49 |
Isaiah Long
|
2017 |
Ironton
|
06:44.4 |
20:56.7 |
42 |
50 |
Denver Sammons
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
06:44.5 |
20:56.8 |
43 |
51 |
Kaleb Strock
|
2015 |
Trimble
|
06:45.9 |
21:01.2 |
44 |
52 |
Cole Tawney
|
2015 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:46.3 |
21:02.4 |
45 |
53 |
Ryder Deem
|
2014 |
Williamstown
|
06:46.8 |
21:04.0 |
|
54 |
Justin Royer
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
06:49.3 |
21:11.8 |
46 |
55 |
Ryan Dael
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
06:50.8 |
21:16.5 |
47 |
56 |
Tristan Riggs
|
2015 |
Crooksville
|
06:51.8 |
21:19.6 |
48 |
57 |
Bradley Bruce
|
2016 |
Bethel-Tate
|
06:51.9 |
21:19.8 |
49 |
58 |
Brandon McCammon
|
2017 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
06:52.7 |
21:22.3 |
50 |
59 |
Tim McCombs
|
2014 |
Meadowbrook
|
06:52.9 |
21:22.8 |
|
60 |
Pearce Williford
|
2014 |
Williamsburg
|
06:53.7 |
21:25.6 |
51 |
61 |
Kaleb Crisenberry
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:53.8 |
21:25.8 |
52 |
62 |
Colten Coey
|
2017 |
Trimble
|
06:57.1 |
21:35.9 |
53 |
63 |
Adam Salmons
|
2014 |
Wheelersburg
|
06:57.5 |
21:37.1 |
54 |
64 |
Luke Diamond
|
2015 |
Ironton
|
06:58.7 |
21:40.9 |
55 |
65 |
Noah Scott
|
2016 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
06:59.9 |
21:44.7 |
56 |
66 |
Cody Park
|
2015 |
West Branch
|
07:02.7 |
21:53.3 |
57 |
67 |
Ryan Day
|
2014 |
Manchester
|
07:05.9 |
22:03.4 |
|
68 |
Brendan Niggemeyer
|
2017 |
Alexander
|
07:07.8 |
22:09.3 |
58 |
69 |
Ryan Inman
|
2014 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
07:08.5 |
22:11.3 |
59 |
70 |
Blakenship Marc
|
2014 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
07:09.2 |
22:13.7 |
60 |
71 |
Kyle Fleming
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
07:09.7 |
22:15.2 |
|
72 |
Anthony Boggs
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
07:10.6 |
22:17.9 |
61 |
73 |
Bobby Merry
|
2017 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
07:10.9 |
22:18.8 |
62 |
74 |
Logan Smith
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
07:11.2 |
22:19.8 |
63 |
75 |
Micah Couch
|
2015 |
Trimble
|
07:11.3 |
22:20.3 |
64 |
76 |
Colin Graham
|
2016 |
Sard. Eastern
|
07:16.2 |
22:35.2 |
|
77 |
Adam Fisher
|
2014 |
New Lexington
|
07:18.0 |
22:41.1 |
65 |
78 |
David Acord
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
07:19.2 |
22:44.8 |
66 |
79 |
Josh Royer
|
2016 |
Bethel-Tate
|
07:21.1 |
22:50.6 |
67 |
80 |
Griffin Stanley
|
2014 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:21.5 |
22:51.9 |
68 |
81 |
Mitchell Bolin
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:21.7 |
22:52.3 |
69 |
82 |
Christian Inman
|
2016 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
07:22.7 |
22:55.5 |
|
83 |
Josh Hashman
|
2014 |
Crooksville
|
07:22.9 |
22:56.3 |
70 |
84 |
Jeffery Schlueter
|
2017 |
Williamsburg
|
07:26.3 |
23:06.7 |
71 |
85 |
Josh Preston
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
07:26.4 |
23:06.9 |
72 |
86 |
Austin Hile
|
2015 |
Bethel-Tate
|
07:27.4 |
23:10.1 |
|
87 |
Issac Liu
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
07:28.5 |
23:13.8 |
73 |
88 |
Aaron Smith
|
2014 |
Lincoln County
|
07:29.9 |
23:18.0 |
|
89 |
Atticus Davies
|
2016 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:30.1 |
23:18.7 |
|
90 |
Griffon McKinniss
|
2014 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:30.5 |
23:19.7 |
|
91 |
Chayse Smith
|
2017 |
Crooksville
|
07:35.5 |
23:35.3 |
74 |
92 |
Alex Carpenter
|
2015 |
Williamstown
|
07:39.9 |
23:49.1 |
|
93 |
Jaylen Murphy
|
2014 |
Crooksville
|
07:41.8 |
23:54.9 |
75 |
94 |
Kirkland Saunders
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:42.0 |
23:55.5 |
|
95 |
Nathan Hanning
|
2017 |
Alexander
|
07:43.5 |
24:00.1 |
76 |
96 |
Jacob Purdon
|
2016 |
Manchester
|
07:45.2 |
24:05.4 |
|
97 |
Austin Rau
|
2017 |
Sard. Eastern
|
07:45.6 |
24:06.7 |
|
98 |
Caleb Thornton
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
07:45.8 |
24:07.5 |
77 |
99 |
Colton Bolyard
|
2017 |
Crooksville
|
07:49.2 |
24:17.9 |
|
100 |
Ryan Vallee
|
2014 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:52.6 |
24:28.5 |
|
101 |
John Browning
|
2017 |
Alexander
|
07:53.0 |
24:29.7 |
78 |
102 |
Andrew Yianne
|
2016 |
Char. Capital
|
07:53.0 |
24:29.8 |
|
103 |
Alex Kidd
|
2017 |
West Branch
|
07:59.6 |
24:50.1 |
|
104 |
Jordan Johnson
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:11.3 |
25:26.6 |
|
105 |
Quenton McKinniss
|
2014 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:21.2 |
25:57.5 |
|
106 |
Jacob Hamilton
|
2015 |
New Lexington
|
08:23.4 |
26:04.2 |
79 |
107 |
Michael Crummie
|
2015 |
Manchester
|
08:23.7 |
26:05.0 |
|
108 |
Gary Kinney
|
2017 |
Crooksville
|
08:23.7 |
26:05.2 |
|
109 |
Chris Upton
|
2017 |
Crooksville
|
08:24.4 |
26:07.2 |
|
110 |
Kyler Constable
|
2014 |
Lynchburg-Clay
|
08:25.0 |
26:09.1 |
|
111 |
Harry Hill
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
08:30.3 |
26:25.6 |
|
112 |
Brett Estes
|
2015 |
Alexander
|
08:30.3 |
26:25.6 |
|
113 |
Austen Terry
|
2014 |
Lincoln County
|
08:42.2 |
27:02.5 |
|
114 |
Cordell Rakes
|
2016 |
Lincoln County
|
08:45.9 |
27:14.3 |
|
115 |
Logan Gleichauf
|
2016 |
Ironton
|
08:48.4 |
27:21.9 |
80 |
116 |
Mark Brown
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:52.3 |
27:34.2 |
|
117 |
Jared Stevens
|
2017 |
Gallia Academy
|
09:04.9 |
28:13.3 |
|
118 |
Jacob Mundy
|
2017 |
Bethel-Tate
|
09:50.0 |
30:33.2 |
|
119 |
Jeffery Rayburn
|
2017 |
New Lexington
|
09:50.8 |
30:35.9 |
81 |
120 |
Chase Porter
|
2015 |
Wheelersburg
|
10:02.3 |
31:11.7 |
82 |
Women 5k Run CC College Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Campbellsville
|
1:49:00 |
21:48 |
33 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
19 |
2 |
Ohio Valley
|
1:51:50 |
22:22 |
56 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
16 |
18 |
27 |
28 |
3 |
Rio Grande
|
1:58:14 |
23:38 |
73 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
26 |
30 |
33 |
|
4 |
Cumberland (Tenn.)
|
1:59:20 |
23:52 |
88 |
8 |
15 |
20 |
21 |
24 |
31 |
|
5 |
Pikeville
|
2:10:58 |
26:11 |
124 |
13 |
22 |
23 |
32 |
34 |
|
|
6 |
Salem Int'l
|
2:17:10 |
27:26 |
142 |
17 |
25 |
29 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
|
Women 5k Run CC College Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC MS Team Results
(3.2k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Milton
|
1:00:33 |
12:06 |
41 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
20 |
23 |
2 |
Barboursville
|
1:01:25 |
12:17 |
42 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
16 |
26 |
27 |
3 |
Gallia Academy
|
1:05:35 |
13:07 |
92 |
9 |
15 |
18 |
19 |
31 |
36 |
40 |
4 |
Sard. Eastern
|
1:07:27 |
13:29 |
110 |
4 |
6 |
25 |
37 |
38 |
41 |
43 |
5 |
Crooksville
|
1:07:11 |
13:26 |
118 |
5 |
21 |
28 |
29 |
35 |
|
|
6 |
New Lexington
|
1:10:07 |
14:01 |
142 |
14 |
22 |
33 |
34 |
39 |
42 |
|
7 |
Wheelersburg
|
1:11:31 |
14:18 |
147 |
17 |
24 |
30 |
32 |
44 |
|
|
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC MS Individual Results (3.2k)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Josh Minor
|
2018 |
Milton
|
05:29.5 |
10:55.3 |
1 |
2 |
Brett Armbruster
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
05:52.6 |
11:41.3 |
2 |
3 |
Tyler Beckett
|
2018 |
Williamstown
|
05:53.3 |
11:42.5 |
|
4 |
Andrew Lester
|
2018 |
Barboursville
|
06:00.8 |
11:57.6 |
3 |
5 |
Tanner Bogart
|
2018 |
Sard. Eastern
|
06:01.5 |
11:58.9 |
4 |
6 |
Noah Hurford
|
2018 |
Crooksville
|
06:03.1 |
12:02.1 |
5 |
7 |
Logan Lainhart
|
2018 |
Sard. Eastern
|
06:05.7 |
12:07.2 |
6 |
8 |
Brennan Holmes
|
2018 |
Milton
|
06:09.0 |
12:13.7 |
7 |
9 |
Chad Heiner
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
06:09.5 |
12:14.9 |
8 |
10 |
Jacob Martin
|
2018 |
Meadowbrook
|
06:10.4 |
12:16.6 |
|
11 |
Kyle Greenlee
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:12.4 |
12:20.5 |
9 |
12 |
Robbie Holley
|
2018 |
Milton
|
06:14.9 |
12:25.5 |
10 |
13 |
Hayden Cooper
|
2018 |
Milton
|
06:15.1 |
12:25.9 |
11 |
14 |
Jackson Gibson
|
2020 |
Milton
|
06:18.7 |
12:33.2 |
12 |
15 |
Stephen Woolums
|
2018 |
Barboursville
|
06:20.8 |
12:37.3 |
13 |
16 |
Nick Pickrell
|
2018 |
New Lexington
|
06:22.3 |
12:40.3 |
14 |
17 |
Caleb Greenlee
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:26.6 |
12:48.7 |
15 |
18 |
Luke Rappold
|
2018 |
Barboursville
|
06:29.4 |
12:54.4 |
16 |
19 |
Mason Craycraft
|
2018 |
Wheelersburg
|
06:32.7 |
13:00.9 |
17 |
20 |
Eric Everett
|
2019 |
Trimble
|
06:33.0 |
13:01.5 |
|
21 |
Kobe Cochrane
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:33.5 |
13:02.5 |
18 |
22 |
Ezra Blaine
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
06:33.8 |
13:03.2 |
19 |
23 |
Brantley Guckert
|
2018 |
Williamstown
|
06:34.4 |
13:04.3 |
|
24 |
Perry Gibson
|
2018 |
Milton
|
06:34.6 |
13:04.6 |
20 |
25 |
Isaiah Johnson
|
2018 |
Crooksville
|
06:35.1 |
13:05.8 |
21 |
26 |
Grant Bobbitt
|
2019 |
Williamstown
|
06:35.9 |
13:07.2 |
|
27 |
Brent Newlan
|
2018 |
New Lexington
|
06:38.7 |
13:13.0 |
22 |
28 |
Aaron Popp
|
2018 |
Milton
|
06:42.6 |
13:20.6 |
23 |
29 |
Nate King
|
2018 |
Wheelersburg
|
06:44.6 |
13:24.7 |
24 |
30 |
Garyn Purdy
|
2018 |
Sard. Eastern
|
06:45.4 |
13:26.3 |
25 |
31 |
Paul McCallister
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
06:46.7 |
13:28.8 |
26 |
32 |
Ian Carlton
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
06:48.1 |
13:31.6 |
27 |
33 |
Steven Ball
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
06:48.5 |
13:32.4 |
|
34 |
Brock White
|
2019 |
Crooksville
|
06:51.3 |
13:37.9 |
28 |
35 |
Aaron Frost
|
2018 |
Milton
|
06:51.9 |
13:39.1 |
|
36 |
Carson Rupe
|
2019 |
Crooksville
|
06:55.1 |
13:45.4 |
29 |
37 |
Quinton Fleming
|
2018 |
Williamstown
|
06:55.8 |
13:46.9 |
|
38 |
Nathan Crouch
|
2019 |
Milton
|
06:57.3 |
13:49.8 |
|
39 |
Matthew Thomas
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
06:57.5 |
13:50.4 |
|
40 |
Kiah Easton
|
2018 |
Federal Hocking
|
06:57.8 |
13:50.8 |
|
41 |
Drew Cutler
|
2020 |
Milton
|
07:02.5 |
14:00.1 |
|
42 |
Evan Fleshman
|
2018 |
Milton
|
07:03.6 |
14:02.5 |
|
43 |
Jermiah Dempsey
|
2019 |
Wheelersburg
|
07:10.8 |
14:16.6 |
30 |
44 |
Ethan Coey
|
2019 |
Trimble
|
07:11.1 |
14:17.3 |
|
45 |
Oliver Davies
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:12.6 |
14:20.3 |
31 |
46 |
Jason Nham
|
2018 |
Wheelersburg
|
07:15.3 |
14:25.7 |
32 |
47 |
Joseph Sheils
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
07:18.7 |
14:32.5 |
|
48 |
Coleman Cox
|
2018 |
New Lexington
|
07:20.9 |
14:36.7 |
33 |
49 |
Devin Nease
|
2018 |
Barboursville
|
07:21.2 |
14:37.4 |
|
50 |
Brett Moore
|
2018 |
New Lexington
|
07:21.3 |
14:37.6 |
34 |
51 |
Nate Maynard
|
2019 |
Crooksville
|
07:22.5 |
14:40.1 |
35 |
52 |
Ethan Rider
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:23.2 |
14:41.3 |
36 |
53 |
Tanner Chapman
|
2019 |
Milton
|
07:23.6 |
14:42.2 |
|
54 |
Caleb Holbrook
|
2019 |
Milton
|
07:24.4 |
14:43.7 |
|
55 |
Seth Chapman
|
2020 |
Milton
|
07:26.2 |
14:47.3 |
|
56 |
Ian Crawford
|
2020 |
Milton
|
07:27.8 |
14:50.6 |
|
57 |
Will Wolfe
|
2019 |
Sard. Eastern
|
07:30.5 |
14:55.9 |
37 |
58 |
Jaden Hayes
|
2019 |
Milton
|
07:30.6 |
14:56.1 |
|
59 |
Matthew Hamer
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
07:31.5 |
14:57.9 |
|
60 |
Alex Bateman
|
2018 |
Sard. Eastern
|
07:32.4 |
14:59.8 |
38 |
61 |
Wyatt Saxton
|
2018 |
New Lexington
|
07:32.6 |
15:00.0 |
39 |
62 |
Brayden Lingenfelter
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
07:34.5 |
15:03.8 |
|
63 |
Brandon Ash
|
2018 |
Milton
|
07:35.0 |
15:04.8 |
|
64 |
Noah Chapman
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
07:35.2 |
15:05.2 |
|
65 |
Nicholas Sheets
|
2019 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:35.4 |
15:05.7 |
40 |
66 |
Nick Chapman
|
2020 |
Milton
|
07:36.7 |
15:08.2 |
|
67 |
Ryan Starrett
|
2019 |
Sard. Eastern
|
07:37.6 |
15:10.0 |
41 |
68 |
Hunter Kirtley
|
2020 |
Milton
|
07:39.5 |
15:13.7 |
|
69 |
Cody Saddler
|
2020 |
Milton
|
07:39.8 |
15:14.5 |
|
70 |
Grant Harris
|
2020 |
Milton
|
07:40.8 |
15:16.5 |
|
71 |
Damian Laughlin
|
2018 |
Meadowbrook
|
07:42.7 |
15:20.2 |
|
72 |
Ben Norton
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
07:52.6 |
15:39.9 |
|
73 |
Nick Harmon
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
07:53.8 |
15:42.2 |
|
74 |
Owen Fox
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
07:55.2 |
15:45.1 |
|
75 |
Sonny McKee
|
2019 |
New Lexington
|
07:56.3 |
15:47.2 |
42 |
76 |
Andrew Blower
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
08:00.5 |
15:55.5 |
|
77 |
Dylan Jimison
|
2018 |
Sard. Eastern
|
08:02.0 |
15:58.6 |
43 |
78 |
Josh Mitchell
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
08:04.1 |
16:02.8 |
|
79 |
Garrett Noll
|
2018 |
Meadowbrook
|
08:11.1 |
16:16.7 |
|
80 |
Zeke Emnett
|
2018 |
Wheelersburg
|
08:14.7 |
16:23.8 |
44 |
81 |
Jon Cremeans
|
2020 |
Milton
|
08:40.4 |
17:15.0 |
|
82 |
Corey Popp
|
2020 |
Milton
|
08:46.0 |
17:26.1 |
|
83 |
Logan Adkins
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
08:52.4 |
17:38.7 |
|
84 |
Trent Wallis
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
09:25.6 |
18:44.8 |
|
85 |
Derek Henry
|
2019 |
Gallia Academy
|
09:25.9 |
18:45.3 |
|
86 |
Alex Morrison
|
2020 |
Milton
|
09:54.7 |
19:42.6 |
|
87 |
Tyler Simpson
|
2018 |
Sard. Eastern
|
10:50.4 |
21:33.4 |
|
88 |
Chris Blake
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
11:09.3 |
22:11.0 |
|
89 |
Kayleb Pfleuger
|
2018 |
Sard. Eastern
|
11:13.9 |
22:20.3 |
|
90 |
Nathan Wallis
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
11:19.3 |
22:30.9 |
|
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC MS Team Results
(3.2k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Milton
|
1:10:52 |
14:10 |
36 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
13 |
17 |
18 |
2 |
Barboursville
|
1:12:09 |
14:25 |
47 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
20 |
3 |
Williamstown
|
1:12:17 |
14:27 |
48 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
21 |
22 |
28 |
4 |
New Lexington
|
1:22:31 |
16:30 |
115 |
10 |
24 |
25 |
27 |
29 |
|
|
5 |
Gallia Academy
|
1:28:44 |
17:44 |
129 |
19 |
23 |
26 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC MS Individual Results (3.2k)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Kasey McNamara
|
2018 |
Williamstown
|
06:33.9 |
13:03.4 |
1 |
2 |
Gretchen Mills
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
06:44.1 |
13:23.5 |
2 |
3 |
Carsen Hesson
|
2019 |
Williamstown
|
06:50.7 |
13:36.8 |
3 |
4 |
Kasee Smith
|
2019 |
Milton
|
06:55.5 |
13:46.4 |
4 |
5 |
Kirya Kingery
|
2019 |
Milton
|
06:58.4 |
13:52.1 |
5 |
6 |
Anya Miller
|
2019 |
Milton
|
06:58.6 |
13:52.4 |
6 |
7 |
Jessica Salmons
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
07:02.0 |
13:59.1 |
7 |
8 |
Megan Adkins
|
2018 |
Milton
|
07:12.5 |
14:20.1 |
8 |
9 |
Chloe Adkins
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
07:18.5 |
14:32.0 |
9 |
10 |
Sarah Mooney
|
2019 |
New Lexington
|
07:22.9 |
14:40.7 |
10 |
11 |
Sophia Cox
|
2018 |
Williamstown
|
07:27.7 |
14:50.3 |
11 |
12 |
Allison Strauss
|
2019 |
Williamstown
|
07:30.6 |
14:56.1 |
12 |
13 |
Heather Rose
|
2019 |
Milton
|
07:33.7 |
15:02.2 |
13 |
14 |
Audrey Stark
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
07:36.1 |
15:07.0 |
14 |
15 |
Keely Kiser
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
07:36.8 |
15:08.4 |
15 |
16 |
Paula Ames
|
2018 |
Barboursville
|
07:44.1 |
15:23.0 |
16 |
17 |
Faith Irwin
|
2019 |
Milton
|
07:44.2 |
15:23.2 |
17 |
18 |
Breanna Cremeans
|
2018 |
Milton
|
07:46.5 |
15:27.7 |
18 |
19 |
Abby Cremeans
|
2019 |
Gallia Academy
|
07:52.8 |
15:40.2 |
19 |
20 |
Alaina Mills
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
07:54.7 |
15:44.0 |
20 |
21 |
Brinna Hathaway
|
2020 |
Williamstown
|
07:58.3 |
15:51.3 |
21 |
22 |
Precious Glancy
|
2019 |
Milton
|
07:59.7 |
15:54.0 |
|
23 |
Anessa Whitt
|
2018 |
Crooksville
|
08:03.0 |
16:00.5 |
|
24 |
Carlee Lusher
|
2020 |
Milton
|
08:03.9 |
16:02.4 |
|
25 |
Janet Staats
|
2020 |
Williamstown
|
08:07.8 |
16:10.1 |
22 |
26 |
Elizabeth Evans
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:12.4 |
16:19.3 |
23 |
27 |
Haily McKee
|
2019 |
Trimble
|
08:15.2 |
16:24.8 |
|
28 |
Allison Losco
|
2018 |
New Lexington
|
08:17.2 |
16:28.8 |
24 |
29 |
Taylor Hiles
|
2018 |
New Lexington
|
08:21.5 |
16:37.3 |
25 |
30 |
Cassidy Starnes
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:27.2 |
16:48.6 |
26 |
31 |
Christina Bowen
|
2019 |
Milton
|
08:28.6 |
16:51.5 |
|
32 |
Carlee Barnette
|
2019 |
New Lexington
|
08:32.2 |
16:58.6 |
27 |
33 |
Victoria Myers
|
2018 |
Federal Hocking
|
08:33.6 |
17:01.5 |
|
34 |
Destinee Williams
|
2020 |
Williamstown
|
08:34.3 |
17:02.8 |
28 |
35 |
Loren Fulks
|
2018 |
Williamstown
|
08:38.4 |
17:10.9 |
|
36 |
Haley Pennington
|
2019 |
Barboursville
|
08:54.1 |
17:42.2 |
|
37 |
Amber Waddell
|
2020 |
Milton
|
08:54.4 |
17:42.7 |
|
38 |
Ashley Wiseman
|
2019 |
New Lexington
|
08:56.4 |
17:46.8 |
29 |
39 |
Nacoma Smith
|
2018 |
Gallia Academy
|
08:57.2 |
17:48.3 |
30 |
40 |
Zoe Hoopes
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
09:02.4 |
17:58.7 |
|
41 |
Rianna Kingery
|
2018 |
Milton
|
09:03.9 |
18:01.6 |
|
42 |
Kierra Holley
|
2020 |
Milton
|
09:31.5 |
18:56.5 |
|
43 |
Kayley Dillon
|
2019 |
Milton
|
09:52.9 |
19:39.2 |
|
44 |
Maya Bayes
|
2019 |
Milton
|
09:53.7 |
19:40.8 |
|
45 |
Caitlyn Leedy
|
2020 |
Milton
|
09:59.1 |
19:51.4 |
|
46 |
Kaylin Hayes
|
2020 |
Milton
|
09:59.1 |
19:51.4 |
|
47 |
Cassidy Shively
|
2019 |
Milton
|
10:15.9 |
20:24.9 |
|
48 |
Rylie Combs
|
2019 |
Meadowbrook
|
10:18.5 |
20:30.0 |
|
49 |
Gabby Moye
|
2020 |
Milton
|
10:23.6 |
20:40.1 |
|
50 |
Abby Donaldson
|
2019 |
Crooksville
|
10:28.1 |
20:49.2 |
|
51 |
Lindsay Popp
|
2020 |
Milton
|
10:31.1 |
20:55.1 |
|
52 |
Kacie Barker
|
2020 |
Milton
|
10:47.5 |
21:27.6 |
|
53 |
Jordan Waugh
|
2019 |
Milton
|
10:52.3 |
21:37.3 |
|
54 |
Jenna Waugh
|
2019 |
Milton
|
10:53.4 |
21:39.4 |
|
55 |
Sierra Mitchell
|
2019 |
Sard. Eastern
|
10:54.9 |
21:42.4 |
|
56 |
Bryanna Edgel
|
2019 |
Meadowbrook
|
10:59.2 |
21:51.0 |
|
57 |
Alyssa Marxen
|
2019 |
Gallia Academy
|
11:07.9 |
22:08.3 |
31 |
58 |
Emma Belford
|
2020 |
Barboursville
|
11:46.4 |
23:24.9 |
|
59 |
Jillian Blake
|
2019 |
Milton
|
12:41.9 |
25:15.3 |
|
Men 8k Run CC College Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Rio Grande
|
2:18:24 |
27:40 |
29 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
13 |
2 |
Campbellsville
|
2:19:03 |
27:48 |
43 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
15 |
17 |
21 |
3 |
Ohio Valley
|
2:23:42 |
28:44 |
64 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
19 |
20 |
32 |
33 |
4 |
Cumberland (Tenn.)
|
2:40:37 |
32:07 |
131 |
16 |
18 |
30 |
31 |
36 |
37 |
|
5 |
Bluefield College
|
2:43:10 |
32:38 |
140 |
23 |
26 |
27 |
29 |
35 |
42 |
|
6 |
Salem Int'l
|
2:43:31 |
32:42 |
143 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
34 |
38 |
|
|
7 |
Pikeville
|
2:59:53 |
35:58 |
191 |
28 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
43 |
44 |
|
Men 8k Run CC College Individual Results (8k)
Top↑