2022 Great American Conference Cross Country Championships

November 5, 2022
|
Gordon Cooper Tech Center Shawnee, OK 74804
TIMING: MacDonald Timing, LLC  

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 East Central 2:05:31 25:06 24 1 2 3 6 12 16 23
2 Harding 2:08:39 25:43 50 5 7 8 13 17 19 37
3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:10:15 26:03 70 4 11 15 18 22 28 41
4 Ouachita Baptist 2:12:13 26:26 90 10 14 20 21 25 29 31
5 Southern Arkansas 2:15:08 27:01 125 9 24 27 32 33 39 40
6 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:18:22 27:40 164 26 30 34 36 38 44 49
7 Southern Nazarene 2:25:57 29:11 211 35 42 43 45 46 47 48
8 Arkansas-Monticello 3:05:21 37:04 260 50 51 52 53 54    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:30 AM
CONDITIONS: Cool, Sunny, Light Winmds

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 3500 Meters 6400 Meters
1 Amos Pkiach SO-2 East Central 04:58.3 24:43.1 1
11:22.1
20:10.4 (20:10.4)
2 Oliver Kiptoo SO-2 East Central 04:58.5 24:44.0 2
11:22.6
20:13.2 (20:13.2)
3 Melvin Kipkemboi SO-2 East Central 05:00.4 24:53.5 3
11:22.7
20:16.7 (20:16.7)
4 Maxamillian Wheeler JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 05:01.7 25:00.0 4
11:22.0
20:18.7 (20:18.7)
5 Noah Haileab FR-1 Harding 05:03.9 25:10.6 5
11:22.1
20:29.2 (20:29.2)
6 Michael Iyali SO-2 East Central 05:04.6 25:14.1 6
11:22.8
20:33.9 (20:33.9)
7 Luke Walling SO-2 Harding 05:06.5 25:23.7 7
11:22.1
20:33.5 (20:33.5)
8 Zach Reed JR-3 Harding 05:09.3 25:37.6 8
11:22.2
20:46.0 (20:46.0)
9 Robert Kraus SR-4 Southern Arkansas 05:10.7 25:44.4 9
11:29.2
21:05.1 (21:05.1)
10 Whit Lawrence SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:11.2 25:47.3 10
11:22.5
20:59.0 (20:59.0)
11 Carson Kardokus SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:11.7 25:49.8 11
11:27.6
21:04.7 (21:04.7)
12 Drew Wiles SR-4 East Central 05:13.2 25:57.1 12
11:24.8
21:05.5 (21:05.5)
13 Jackson Pruim JR-3 Harding 05:14.6 26:04.2 13
11:29.2
21:12.5 (21:12.5)
14 Evan Armitage FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:14.9 26:05.6 14
11:29.8
21:12.4 (21:12.4)
15 Parker Ables SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 05:16.3 26:12.3 15
11:27.8
21:22.5 (21:22.5)
16 GILBERTO PALOMO SR-4 East Central 05:17.8 26:20.0 16
11:28.1
21:20.4 (21:20.4)
17 Nathan Perry FR-1 Harding 05:18.6 26:23.8 17
11:29.2
21:20.0 (21:20.0)
18 Samuel Fantoni SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:19.6 26:29.0 18
11:27.8
21:33.1 (21:33.1)
19 Matt Ingalsbe JR-3 Harding 05:20.5 26:33.5 19
11:30.0
21:27.3 (21:27.3)
20 Cade Swindle SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:22.3 26:42.3 20
11:26.7
21:49.5 (21:49.5)
21 Lawson Sanders SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:22.6 26:43.9 21
11:35.7
21:42.9 (21:42.9)
22 James Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:22.7 26:44.2 22
11:44.8
21:50.5 (21:50.5)
23 MATTHEW NORTON FR-1 East Central 05:23.5 26:48.2 23
11:38.2
21:44.7 (21:44.7)
24 Hector Hernandez JR-3 Southern Arkansas 05:24.1 26:51.3 24
11:41.7
21:46.0 (21:46.0)
25 Jaelen Becho SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:24.9 26:55.0 25
11:40.0
21:46.9 (21:46.9)
26 Zachary Cox SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:25.6 26:58.6 26
11:42.1
21:49.5 (21:49.5)
27 Maverick Stephenson SO-2 East Central 05:26.3 27:02.0
11:43.6
21:57.7 (21:57.7)
28 ZANDER WOOD FR-1 East Central 05:26.7 27:04.4
12:04.5
22:11.9 (22:11.9)
29 JORDAN GARCIA FR-1 East Central 05:28.1 27:11.1
11:50.3
21:56.7 (21:56.7)
30 Wesley Maxwell FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:29.8 27:19.7 27
11:53.1
22:09.7 (22:09.7)
31 Blake Cope SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 05:30.2 27:21.3 28
11:55.3
22:13.0 (22:13.0)
32 Keagan Pointer SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:31.3 27:27.0 29
11:44.2
22:11.5 (22:11.5)
33 Benjamin Morfin SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:31.9 27:30.2 30
11:51.0
22:10.2 (22:10.2)
34 Dylan Dew FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:32.0 27:30.7 31
12:05.7
22:20.0 (22:20.0)
35 Jorge Sanchez SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:32.7 27:33.9 32
11:54.1
22:15.2 (22:15.2)
36 Michael Marler FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:33.7 27:38.9 33
11:54.6
22:29.0 (22:29.0)
37 Chris Larson SR-4 East Central 05:34.2 27:41.6
12:09.8
22:33.5 (22:33.5)
38 Josh Tibbs SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:34.2 27:41.7
11:52.8
22:26.2 (22:26.2)
39 AJ Gustin SO-2 East Central 05:34.9 27:44.8
12:04.7
22:28.6 (22:28.6)
40 Davin Soto JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:35.7 27:49.0 34
11:57.7
22:32.4 (22:32.4)
41 William Ramirez SO-2 Southern Nazarene 05:37.3 27:57.1 35
12:14.6
22:39.0 (22:39.0)
42 Salat Ibrahim SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:38.0 28:00.2 36
12:00.7
22:38.4 (22:38.4)
43 Kyle Oakes FR-1 Harding 05:38.6 28:03.1 37
11:51.8
22:35.7 (22:35.7)
44 Jeremy Smith FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:38.8 28:04.4 38
12:05.7
22:39.8 (22:39.8)
45 Noah Zetts FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:39.3 28:06.7
12:08.6
22:47.4 (22:47.4)
46 Lawson Wideman FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:40.0 28:10.2
12:10.7
22:52.5 (22:52.5)
47 Trey Hicks FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:41.7 28:18.6
12:00.8
22:46.0 (22:46.0)
48 Caleb Chunn SO-2 Harding 05:42.7 28:23.5
12:23.3
22:57.7 (22:57.7)
49 Ethan Kailey SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:43.8 28:29.4
12:10.2
23:02.0 (23:02.0)
50 CESAR GARCIA JR-3 East Central 05:44.8 28:34.4
12:18.7
23:04.8 (23:04.8)
51 Pedro Robles FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:46.3 28:41.4 39
12:15.0
23:05.5 (23:05.5)
52 Brayden James FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:48.9 28:54.5
12:20.6
23:27.2 (23:27.2)
53 Joseph Garay FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:49.0 28:55.1 40
12:29.8
23:23.0 (23:23.0)
54 Corey McIntire SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:49.7 28:58.6 41
12:32.5
23:27.4 (23:27.4)
55 Tiag Campney SO-2 Harding 05:51.3 29:06.4
12:32.8
23:39.4 (23:39.4)
56 David Gamas SO-2 Southern Nazarene 05:51.7 29:08.5 42
12:52.6
23:47.2 (23:47.2)
57 Joel Haynes SO-2 Southern Nazarene 05:52.6 29:12.9 43
12:40.2
23:41.0 (23:41.0)
58 ELIJAH WOODWARD JR-3 East Central 05:53.2 29:15.8
12:40.1
23:43.2 (23:43.2)
59 Draven Hidalgo SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:53.9 29:19.6 44
12:45.8
23:53.0 (23:53.0)
60 Brycen Biskner FR-1 Harding 05:54.1 29:20.4
12:48.5
23:55.2 (23:55.2)
61 Neal Cole JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 05:54.2 29:21.1
12:48.2
23:54.0 (23:54.0)
62 Drew Bryant FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:55.0 29:24.8
12:48.3
23:55.0 (23:55.0)
63 Roberto Soliz FR-1 Southern Nazarene 05:59.0 29:44.8 45
12:55.3
24:07.8 (24:07.8)
64 Jacob Humphrey SO-2 Southern Nazarene 06:00.9 29:54.1 46
12:54.8
24:23.1 (24:23.1)
65 Barrett James FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:01.5 29:57.0
12:33.8
24:06.5 (24:06.5)
66 Jacob Wood FR-1 Harding 06:02.4 30:01.7
13:08.7
24:25.2 (24:25.2)
67 Collin Brock SR-4 Harding 06:02.6 30:02.7
13:09.3
24:28.2 (24:28.2)
68 Tyler Harrod JR-3 Harding 06:05.2 30:15.4
12:58.8
24:27.7 (24:27.7)
69 Isaac Gass FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:06.4 30:21.5
12:17.5
24:04.0 (24:04.0)
70 Paxton Davis JR-3 Harding 06:07.2 30:25.5
13:06.7
24:34.7 (24:34.7)
71 Jeremiah Mainor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:07.9 30:29.1
13:15.6
24:56.5 (24:56.5)
72 Chip Fournier SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:08.1 30:30.1
13:07.5
24:47.4 (24:47.4)
73 Joaquin Tello FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:08.4 30:31.5
13:00.6
24:40.4 (24:40.4)
74 Brit Hawkins FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:08.6 30:32.4
12:51.7
24:39.8 (24:39.8)
75 Briston Rains SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:11.3 30:45.9
13:20.3
24:59.2 (24:59.2)
76 Woods Zachary SO-2 Southern Nazarene 06:11.6 30:47.6 47
13:09.8
24:59.6 (24:59.6)
77 Dennis Green JR-3 Southern Nazarene 06:12.1 30:49.8 48
13:05.5
25:03.0 (25:03.0)
78 Daniel Watrous JR-3 Harding 06:13.6 30:57.3
13:04.7
24:43.7 (24:43.7)
79 Andrew Ohrn FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:14.1 30:59.8
13:24.3
25:10.7 (25:10.7)
80 Willem Johnson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:14.4 31:01.4 49
13:22.7
25:05.0 (25:05.0)
81 Cooper Frymire SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:19.4 31:26.3
13:26.7
25:29.5 (25:29.5)
82 Nick Castillo SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:26.3 32:00.4
13:33.6
25:44.7 (25:44.7)
83 Seth Reid FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello 06:28.4 32:10.9 50
13:33.8
26:01.0 (26:01.0)
84 gilberto fernandez SO-2 Arkansas-Monticello 06:29.7 32:17.4 51
13:42.0
26:06.5 (26:06.5)
85 ELIJAH BLOYED FR-1 East Central 06:31.2 32:24.9
13:50.1
26:14.1 (26:14.1)
86 Liam Johnson SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:32.7 32:32.4
13:42.7
26:15.7 (26:15.7)
87 Josh Lewis JR-3 Southern Nazarene 06:36.1 32:49.2
13:57.1
26:41.6 (26:41.6)
88 Sam Vickers SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 07:10.1 35:38.4
15:34.7
29:04.9 (29:04.9)
89 Andrew Tarlton SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 07:16.0 36:07.5
15:34.8
29:18.9 (29:18.9)
90 Sam Bostian FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello 07:31.1 37:22.8 52
15:49.6
30:26.2 (30:26.2)
91 Jonathan McEndree FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:53.7 39:15.3  
31:51.8 (31:51.8)
92 kyle glover SO-2 Arkansas-Monticello 07:58.9 39:40.9 53  
32:12.2 (32:12.2)
93 brandon gurnsey SO-2 Arkansas-Monticello 08:48.9 43:49.7 54  
35:20.2 (35:20.2)
0 Bryant Gonzalez FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello DNS    
0 Landon Boddy SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist DNS    
0 Miguel Diaz SO-2 Southern Arkansas DNS    
0 Pedro Cervantes SO-2 Southern Arkansas DNS    
0 Micah Meeks FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNS    
0 Rory Brown FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS    
0 JOSHUA ROBERTSON FR-1 East Central DNS    

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ouachita Baptist 1:34:01 18:48 42 3 6 10 11 12 22 25
2 Arkansas Tech 1:34:35 18:55 56 4 7 9 15 21 23 24
3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:35:58 19:11 87 1 8 17 26 35 40 41
4 Harding 1:36:21 19:16 97 2 19 20 27 29 30 36
5 East Central 1:39:00 19:48 132 5 14 28 32 53 57  
6 Southern Arkansas 1:40:51 20:10 171 16 31 33 42 49 54 67
7 Southern Nazarene 1:41:43 20:20 178 13 18 43 46 58 62 76
8 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:42:55 20:35 209 34 39 44 45 47 51 55
9 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:48:07 21:37 274 37 50 60 63 64 68 69
10 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:48:32 21:42 276 48 52 56 59 61 70 71
11 Henderson St. 1:53:41 22:44 314 38 65 66 72 73 74 75
12 Arkansas-Monticello 2:18:17 27:39 395 77 78 79 80 81    

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:30 AM
CONDITIONS: Cool, Sunny, Light Winds

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 3500 Meters
1 Sophia Strange SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:49.9 18:07.2 1
12:54.2
2 Nieves Megias JR-3 Harding 05:53.4 18:18.0 2
12:58.6
3 Taylor Koeth JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 05:54.2 18:20.5 3
12:57.5
4 Marcie Cudworth SO-2 Arkansas Tech 05:56.6 18:28.1 4
12:58.1
5 Abigael Kemboi JR-3 East Central 06:01.3 18:42.7 5
13:06.2
6 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:01.5 18:43.2 6
13:14.2
7 Ashlynn Mays SO-2 Arkansas Tech 06:02.5 18:46.4 7
13:24.6
8 Kayla McGruder SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 06:04.0 18:51.2 8
13:29.2
9 Libby Booth FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:04.7 18:53.2 9
13:21.7
10 Kate Nachtigal FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:05.8 18:56.7 10
13:30.0
11 Macie Cash SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:05.9 18:56.9 11
13:33.8
12 Mackenzie Davis SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:08.2 19:03.9 12
13:32.1
13 Madalyn Harper SR-4 Southern Nazarene 06:08.2 19:04.1 13
13:25.6
14 Sharon Jesang SO-2 East Central 06:08.8 19:05.8 14
13:29.1
15 Morganne Browning SO-2 Arkansas Tech 06:10.1 19:09.9 15
13:30.2
16 Logan Warren SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:10.8 19:12.1 16
13:40.5
17 Olivia Lynch SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 06:11.5 19:14.4 17
13:35.3
18 Sabbatha Taylor SR-4 Southern Nazarene 06:11.6 19:14.6 18
13:41.2
19 Kaylie Washko FR-1 Harding 06:11.8 19:15.3 19
13:36.6
20 Jada Trice JR-3 Harding 06:12.7 19:18.1 20
13:37.0
21 Mary Beth Bailey SO-2 Arkansas Tech 06:12.7 19:18.2 21
13:36.3
22 Allison Hylkema FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:13.0 19:19.0 22
13:47.8
23 Audrey Hill FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:13.3 19:20.1 23
13:46.2
24 Mackenzie Hendrix FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:16.3 19:29.2 24
13:48.7
25 Izzi Breaux SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:17.6 19:33.2 25
13:49.1
26 Jadyn Pavlik SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 06:18.2 19:35.1 26
13:49.7
27 Dinah Winders FR-1 Harding 06:19.1 19:38.1 27
13:43.3
28 Madison Ham FR-1 East Central 06:19.8 19:40.2 28
13:52.1
29 Avery Stanley FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:21.7 19:46.0
14:00.0
30 Kaia Bieker FR-1 Harding 06:23.5 19:51.7 29
13:55.2
31 Felicity West SO-2 Arkansas Tech 06:24.1 19:53.4
13:59.2
32 Josie Parks FR-1 Harding 06:25.2 19:57.0 30
14:07.7
33 Ashylnn Hecht FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:25.4 19:57.5
14:19.0
34 Calli Beshore SO-2 Arkansas Tech 06:26.0 19:59.5
14:02.5
35 Dakota Cassidy SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:26.3 20:00.2 31
14:04.7
36 Natali Mireles SR-4 East Central 06:26.5 20:00.9 32
14:14.3
37 Alyzah McGlasson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:27.7 20:04.7 33
14:08.6
38 Makensi Greenwood FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:28.4 20:06.8 34
14:15.8
39 Kaylen King SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 06:29.5 20:10.3 35
14:22.0
40 Kylie Phillips JR-3 Harding 06:29.8 20:11.2 36
14:09.0
41 Josilyn Schenk SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:30.7 20:14.1 37
14:12.3
42 Chloe Weathers FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:31.5 20:16.6
14:06.2
43 Heidy Galvan JR-3 Henderson St. 06:31.6 20:16.8 38
14:27.3
44 Rylee Patterson FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:33.0 20:21.3
14:24.0
45 Sarah Coblentz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:33.3 20:22.1 39
14:24.6
46 Zoee Weaver SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 06:34.4 20:25.5 40
14:39.8
47 Emily Coffee FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:34.6 20:26.3 41
14:16.7
48 Bronwyn Buchanan JR-3 Southern Arkansas 06:35.1 20:27.5 42
14:31.3
49 Emily Payne SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:37.2 20:34.3
14:27.0
50 Afeni Rubio SO-2 Southern Nazarene 06:37.3 20:34.5 43
14:42.0
51 Devyn Doakes FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:37.6 20:35.6 44
14:32.3
52 Hannah Bailey SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:39.1 20:40.1
14:40.7
53 Melina West FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:39.6 20:41.8
14:36.2
54 Alexis Longoria SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:41.3 20:46.8 45
14:37.7
55 Noelle King FR-1 Harding 06:41.9 20:48.9
14:40.1
56 Jaclyn Weilnau FR-1 Harding 06:42.0 20:49.0
14:40.1
57 Elora Jones SO-2 Southern Nazarene 06:43.3 20:53.0 46
14:54.2
58 Megan Monk SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:43.6 20:54.1
14:46.3
59 Laynie White SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:44.9 20:58.0
14:51.5
60 Gracie Blocker FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:45.1 20:58.8
14:58.1
61 Ella Mast FR-1 Harding 06:45.3 20:59.4
14:46.8
62 Madison Smith SR-4 Harding 06:45.4 20:59.7
14:54.7
63 Arden Kesterson SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:46.8 21:04.1 47
14:41.3
64 Sara Holman JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 06:47.1 21:05.1
14:49.3
65 Libby Goodnow SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:47.2 21:05.4 48
14:54.7
66 Ava Zindler FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:47.8 21:07.0 49
14:46.6
67 Presley Roberts FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:48.1 21:08.1
14:46.1
68 Ana Arrieta FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:49.4 21:12.0 50
14:55.2
69 Maggie Gregory FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:49.7 21:13.2
14:58.3
70 Abby McElhaney FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:50.1 21:14.4
15:08.2
71 Alexzandria Jaimz SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 06:50.1 21:14.4
15:10.6
72 Allie Brown FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:51.1 21:17.3 51
15:01.3
73 Jade Robinson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:51.4 21:18.3
14:56.3
74 Briana Hall JR-3 Harding 06:51.7 21:19.1
15:06.3
75 Emily Smith SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:53.3 21:24.1 52
14:59.7
76 Katelyn Provence FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:54.1 21:26.8
15:09.5
77 EMISELA MARTINES SR-4 East Central 06:55.5 21:31.1 53
15:04.5
78 Angel Redmond FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:56.6 21:34.6 54
15:16.7
79 Lauren Crouch FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:58.3 21:39.9
15:14.7
80 Abby Elcan FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:58.8 21:41.3
15:21.2
81 Elise Knight FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:00.7 21:47.1
14:54.8
82 Madison Rowe FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:01.7 21:50.4 55
15:42.0
83 Kate Foster FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:02.0 21:51.4 56
15:24.5
84 Lucy Ramirez SO-2 East Central 07:03.1 21:54.8 57
15:36.7
85 Lauryn Downs SR-4 Southern Nazarene 07:03.9 21:57.3 58
15:36.7
86 Emily Flores FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:04.1 21:57.9 59
15:37.7
87 Becca Beard JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 07:04.4 21:58.6
15:43.0
88 Maicie Brown SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:04.4 21:58.9 60
15:38.7
89 Sydney Delgado JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 07:07.8 22:09.3
15:46.5
90 Emily Castilaw JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 07:08.4 22:11.3
15:32.5
91 Leiyah Light SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:09.4 22:14.3 61
15:36.7
92 Naomi Pearse FR-1 Southern Nazarene 07:10.6 22:18.1 62
15:41.3
93 Hayley Whiteneck SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:11.6 22:21.1 63
15:45.3
94 Isabel Sanchez FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:11.8 22:21.8 64
15:46.2
95 Shayla Conley FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:12.2 22:22.9
15:51.6
96 Madelyn Baxley FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:13.3 22:26.4
15:54.8
97 Martha Mosqueda SR-4 Henderson St. 07:13.6 22:27.3 65
15:56.3
98 Rachel Wynn SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:14.4 22:29.9
15:48.6
99 Faith Aitchenson FR-1 Henderson St. 07:16.1 22:35.1 66
16:11.7
100 Savannah Sandoval FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:23.4 22:57.8
16:10.7
101 Victoria Cheney SO-2 Southern Arkansas 07:24.4 23:00.8 67
16:03.2
102 Madisan Workman FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:25.6 23:04.6 68
16:35.5
103 Madison Radke FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:25.6 23:04.7 69
16:10.2
104 Avery Howard SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 07:29.8 23:17.6
16:28.5
105 Taylor Wells SO-2 Harding 07:33.1 23:28.0
16:53.7
106 Makenlee Shieldnight FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:33.8 23:30.1
16:40.3
107 Nataly Nailling JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 07:34.3 23:31.7
16:41.5
108 Addie Hoeme FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:34.5 23:32.1 70
16:40.8
109 Cameryn Boykin SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:35.7 23:36.0 71
17:06.1
110 Darby Jones FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:39.8 23:48.7
16:50.7
111 Ella Marie Davis FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:40.3 23:50.4
16:47.2
112 J'aime Brown FR-1 Southern Arkansas 07:42.7 23:57.6
16:44.7
113 Tessa Kuykendall SO-2 Henderson St. 07:43.4 23:59.9 72
16:59.8
114 Ashlyn Billingsley SO-2 Henderson St. 07:50.6 24:22.3 73
17:08.0
115 Alyssa Solis SR-4 Southern Arkansas 07:55.6 24:37.9
17:27.4
116 Mallory Paruszewski FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 08:00.3 24:52.4
17:38.7
117 Taylor Long SO-2 Henderson St. 08:03.0 25:00.9 74
17:39.2
118 Amy Stewart FR-1 Harding 08:07.6 25:15.1
17:39.6
119 Kristina Kozlova FR-1 Henderson St. 08:10.7 25:24.8 75
17:46.7
120 Sara Abbet SR-4 Southern Nazarene 08:11.9 25:28.4 76
18:05.8
121 Nadia Denman FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 08:16.6 25:43.1
18:12.5
122 Jessica Jennings JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 08:20.1 25:54.0
18:13.7
123 BreAmber Wallace JR-3 Arkansas-Monticello 08:39.3 26:53.7 77
18:54.4
124 rebekah perry SO-2 Arkansas-Monticello 08:44.6 27:10.0 78
19:23.0
125 Joana Ramos SR-4 Arkansas-Monticello 08:51.8 27:32.5 79
19:23.2
126 Olivia Caraway FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello 08:55.6 27:44.3 80
19:18.2
127 Maddie Pfleging FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello 09:19.0 28:56.9 81
20:29.4
128 Mariana Murcia SO-2 Henderson St. 09:51.2 30:37.1
21:13.2
0 Emilie Brown SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma DNF  
0 Jaeden Coon SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma DNS  
0 Mandy Sykora SO-2 Arkansas Tech DNS  
0 Caden Young JR-3 Arkansas-Monticello DNS  
0 Addison Southerland FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNS