NCAA Division II West Region Cross Country Championships

November 19, 2022
|
Amend Park 5101 King Ave E Billings, Montana 59101
HOST: Montana State University Billings   DIRECTOR: Andrew Bonner   TIMING: Competitive Timing   REFEREE: Kirk Keller   STARTER: Dave Coppock  

Men's 10k Team Results (10k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Chico State 2:32:36 30:31 48 3 8 9 12 16 19 25
2 Western Washington 2:33:38 30:43 82 10 13 15 17 27 36 51
3 Azusa Pacific 2:34:38 30:55 111 14 20 21 23 33 56 89
4 Simon Fraser 2:35:09 31:01 126 1 11 29 42 43 70 119
5 Cal Poly Pomona 2:35:34 31:06 127 6 18 32 34 37 47 74
6 Biola 2:36:06 31:13 147 4 28 31 39 45 63 107
7 Alaska Anchorage 2:38:17 31:39 235 2 7 38 82 106    
8 Fresno Pacific 2:38:29 31:41 236 5 44 61 62 64 83 94
9 San Marcos 2:40:09 32:01 295 22 46 57 77 93 97 130
10 CUI 2:40:11 32:02 298 52 54 55 65 72 73 125
11 San Francisco St. 2:41:37 32:19 345 40 41 81 88 95 96 100
12 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:41:57 32:23 347 24 35 84 91 113 116 128
13 Western Oregon 2:42:39 32:31 371 26 68 75 90 112 115 127
14 Stanislaus State 2:42:33 32:30 374 49 53 78 80 114 124  
15 Saint Martin's 2:43:10 32:38 396 30 79 87 99 101 103 104
16 MSU-Billings 2:43:52 32:46 396 48 50 60 117 121 126 137
17 Cal St. East Bay 2:43:14 32:38 397 58 66 76 92 105 122 133
18 CSUMB 2:44:44 32:56 449 69 85 86 98 111 120  
19 Central Washington 2:48:24 33:40 529 67 102 110 118 132 139  
20 Academy of Art 2:51:00 34:12 561 59 108 129 131 134 136  
21 Seattle Pacific 2:51:50 34:22 576 71 109 123 135 138    

Men's 10k Individual Results (10k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Charlie Dannatt JR-3 Simon Fraser 04:50.9 30:07.5 1
2 Cole Nash SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 04:51.3 30:10.3 2
3 Rory Abberton JR-3 Chico State 04:52.0 30:14.6 3
4 Benjamin White SR-4 Biola 04:53.0 30:20.7 4
5 Bryan Banuelos JR-3 Fresno Pacific 04:54.0 30:26.9 5
6 Ricardo Vargas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 04:54.5 30:30.0 6
7 Michael Zapherson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 04:54.7 30:31.1 7
8 Jack Emanuel SR-4 Chico State 04:54.9 30:32.3 8
9 Jared Wright JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 04:55.0 30:33.1
10 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez SO-2 Chico State 04:55.0 30:33.4 9
11 Jeret Gillingham SO-2 Western Washington 04:55.1 30:33.5 10
12 Sebastian Brinkman JR-3 Simon Fraser 04:55.4 30:35.7 11
13 Brayden McLaughlin SO-2 Chico State 04:55.5 30:36.5 12
14 Andrew Oslin JR-3 Western Washington 04:55.6 30:36.9 13
15 Salvador Capetillo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 04:55.7 30:37.6 14
16 Ryan Clough SO-2 Western Washington 04:55.8 30:38.3 15
17 Daniel Hernandez SO-2 Chico State 04:56.0 30:39.4 16
18 George Karamitsos SO-2 Western Washington 04:56.1 30:39.9 17
19 Leandro Candray SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 04:56.5 30:42.3 18
20 Joshua O'Neill SO-2 Chico State 04:57.4 30:47.9 19
21 Felix Perrier SO-2 Azusa Pacific 04:57.8 30:50.3 20
22 Nixon Korir JR-3 Azusa Pacific 04:58.1 30:52.2 21
23 Nick Melanese SO-2 San Marcos 04:58.1 30:52.3 22
24 Riley Burns SO-2 Azusa Pacific 04:58.2 30:53.3 23
25 Nick Brichta SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 04:58.5 30:54.9 24
26 Cameron Duquette SR-4 Chico State 04:59.7 31:02.4 25
27 Hunter Hutton JR-3 Western Oregon 05:00.2 31:05.3 26
28 Kevin McDermott SO-2 Western Washington 05:00.9 31:09.7 27
29 Ryan Todd FR-1 Biola 05:01.5 31:13.6 28
30 Scott Arndt SO-2 Simon Fraser 05:01.7 31:14.8 29
31 Isaac Cortes JR-3 Saint Martin's 05:02.3 31:18.7 30
32 Jerry Baltzer SO-2 Biola 05:02.6 31:20.2 31
33 Daniel Echeveste SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 05:02.8 31:21.8 32
34 Dider Sandoval SO-2 Azusa Pacific 05:03.3 31:24.6 33
35 Thomas McDonnell FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 05:03.8 31:27.6 34
36 Ricardo Torres SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:03.9 31:28.7 35
37 Jalen Javurek SO-2 Western Washington 05:04.4 31:31.4 36
38 Vincent Sarino JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 05:04.6 31:32.6 37
39 Jesus Avalos SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 05:04.6 31:33.1 38
40 Brady DeHaven SR-4 Biola 05:04.7 31:33.3 39
41 Evan Jackson SO-2 San Francisco St. 05:04.7 31:33.5 40
42 Bailey Williams JR-3 San Francisco St. 05:04.8 31:33.9 41
43 Aiden Good SO-2 Simon Fraser 05:05.0 31:35.1 42
44 Henry Ruckman-Utting SO-2 Simon Fraser 05:05.1 31:36.1 43
45 Abesolom Teffra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 05:05.4 31:37.5 44
46 Aidan Tomasini SO-2 Biola 05:05.5 31:38.4 45
47 Trevor Boaz JR-3 San Marcos 05:05.6 31:39.3 46
48 Diego Duran JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 05:06.0 31:41.3 47
49 Ase Ackerman SR-4 MSU-Billings 05:06.1 31:42.3 48
50 Medhane Woldu SR-4 Stanislaus State 05:06.3 31:43.2 49
51 Logan Straus SR-4 MSU-Billings 05:06.5 31:44.6 50
52 Logan McNamar SR-4 Holy Names 05:06.5 31:44.6
53 Jared Alderfer FR-1 Western Washington 05:06.7 31:46.0 51
54 Fernando Aguirre SO-2 CUI 05:06.7 31:46.1 52
55 Cristian Alcantar SR-4 Stanislaus State 05:07.4 31:50.2 53
56 Noah Plaza FR-1 CUI 05:07.7 31:52.0 54
57 Colin Bervig SO-2 CUI 05:08.1 31:54.7 55
58 Michael Schneider SO-2 Azusa Pacific 05:09.2 32:01.2 56
59 Ruben Pina JR-3 San Marcos 05:09.5 32:03.5 57
60 Cole McKain SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 05:09.7 32:04.3 58
61 Sebastian Rivera FR-1 Academy of Art 05:09.9 32:05.8 59
62 Bryant Edgerton JR-3 MSU-Billings 05:10.0 32:06.1 60
63 Xavier Smith SR-4 Fresno Pacific 05:10.1 32:06.7 61
64 David DeLoera FR-1 Fresno Pacific 05:10.1 32:07.0 62
65 Aidan Arredondo SO-2 Biola 05:10.2 32:07.8 63
66 Rodney Chemalmal FR-1 Fresno Pacific 05:10.8 32:11.2 64
67 Brody Kemble FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 05:11.1 32:13.1
68 Jason St. Pierre JR-3 CUI 05:11.4 32:14.9 65
69 Aidan Singh SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 05:11.4 32:14.9 66
70 Ty Savely JR-3 Central Washington 05:11.6 32:16.0 67
71 Miguel Villar SR-4 Western Oregon 05:12.1 32:19.7 68
72 Connor Farrow SR-4 CSUMB 05:12.4 32:21.3 69
73 Ephrem Mekonnen JR-3 Simon Fraser 05:12.6 32:22.3 70
74 Brennan LeBlanc JR-3 Seattle Pacific 05:12.8 32:23.7 71
75 Juan Sebastian Garcia SO-2 CUI 05:12.9 32:24.1 72
76 David Berardi SO-2 CUI 05:13.4 32:27.5 73
77 Gideon Pichardo JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 05:13.5 32:28.4 74
78 Kolby Spink SO-2 Western Oregon 05:13.6 32:28.7 75
79 Chas O'Bear FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 05:13.9 32:30.8 76
80 Matthew Frey FR-1 San Marcos 05:14.1 32:31.7 77
81 Cooper Feeman FR-1 Stanislaus State 05:14.1 32:32.1 78
82 John Farrell FR-1 Saint Martin's 05:14.2 32:32.5 79
83 Adin Dibble FR-1 Stanislaus State 05:14.2 32:32.6 80
84 Jose Torres JR-3 San Francisco St. 05:14.4 32:33.7 81
85 Justin Todd SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 05:15.1 32:38.0
86 Ries Tveit FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 05:15.2 32:38.8 82
87 Bo Olsen SO-2 Fresno Pacific 05:15.6 32:41.4 83
88 Jaxon LeDuc SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:15.9 32:42.8 84
89 Alexis Lorenzana FR-1 CSUMB 05:16.1 32:44.2 85
90 Nathan Garcia SR-4 CSUMB 05:16.1 32:44.2 86
91 Quincy Ellis SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 05:16.2 32:45.0
92 Michael Harwell JR-3 Saint Martin's 05:16.3 32:45.7 87
93 Joshua Abrenica SO-2 San Francisco St. 05:16.8 32:48.7 88
94 Eric Perez SO-2 Azusa Pacific 05:17.7 32:54.1 89
95 Bailey Smith SR-4 Western Oregon 05:18.0 32:56.2 90
96 Carson Smith SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:18.2 32:57.3 91
97 Matthew Morgon FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 05:18.8 33:01.1 92
98 Renton McGregor FR-1 San Marcos 05:19.1 33:02.7 93
99 Emanuel Salas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 05:19.6 33:06.0 94
100 Joey Manahan JR-3 San Francisco St. 05:19.9 33:07.7 95
101 Gary Valle JR-3 San Francisco St. 05:20.4 33:10.9 96
102 Jimmy Byland FR-1 San Marcos 05:20.8 33:13.3 97
103 Alex Fernandes FR-1 CSUMB 05:20.9 33:14.3 98
104 Eli Dale FR-1 Saint Martin's 05:21.1 33:15.5 99
105 Ben Heagler SO-2 San Francisco St. 05:21.3 33:16.7 100
106 Lance Slichko SR-4 Saint Martin's 05:21.5 33:18.1 101
107 Jack Pratapas FR-1 Central Washington 05:21.9 33:20.4 102
108 Kainalu Pagente SO-2 Saint Martin's 05:22.1 33:21.4 103
109 Rudu Wani SR-4 Saint Martin's 05:22.2 33:21.9 104
110 Sebastian Garcia JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 05:22.4 33:23.4 105
111 Zachary Christensen FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 05:22.5 33:24.2 106
112 Ryan Sorensen JR-3 Biola 05:22.8 33:25.8 107
113 Hudson Lockette SR-4 Academy of Art 05:23.2 33:28.6 108
114 Jon Owen SO-2 Seattle Pacific 05:24.0 33:33.1 109
115 Garrett Hough JR-3 Central Washington 05:24.2 33:34.5 110
116 Jaime Gonzalez SO-2 CSUMB 05:25.2 33:40.7 111
117 Easton Pomrankey SO-2 Western Oregon 05:26.6 33:49.5 112
118 Carson Cohn SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:27.3 33:53.8 113
119 Mario Gutierrez JR-3 Stanislaus State 05:27.6 33:55.5 114
120 Keeton Sanchez SO-2 Western Oregon 05:28.0 33:58.0 115
121 Luis Sandoval FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:28.3 34:00.1 116
122 Wyatt May FR-1 MSU-Billings 05:28.5 34:01.1 117
123 Shawn Clough JR-3 Central Washington 05:28.9 34:04.1 118
124 Jordan Schmidt SO-2 Simon Fraser 05:29.1 34:05.2 119
125 Jacob Potere SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 05:30.3 34:12.5
126 Luis Contreras SR-4 CSUMB 05:30.9 34:16.1 120
127 Gaven McColloch FR-1 MSU-Billings 05:31.3 34:18.7 121
128 Miles Worthen SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 05:31.6 34:20.5 122
129 Tom Thake FR-1 Seattle Pacific 05:32.4 34:25.3 123
130 Austin Hoach FR-1 Stanislaus State 05:32.6 34:26.9 124
131 Dustin Berger SO-2 CUI 05:32.6 34:27.1 125
132 Jordi Peiro SO-2 MSU-Billings 05:33.5 34:32.6 126
133 Koen Ross SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 05:34.4 34:38.1
134 Dustyn Mckenney SO-2 Western Oregon 05:35.3 34:43.4 127
135 Jonah Grubbs FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:35.6 34:45.7 128
136 Owen Day SR-4 Academy of Art 05:37.8 34:59.4 129
137 Sankalp Shastri FR-1 San Marcos 05:38.1 35:01.2 130
138 Vaughn Lacour FR-1 Academy of Art 05:38.6 35:04.1 131
139 Shun Yamaguchi SO-2 Central Washington 05:39.4 35:09.3 132
140 Troy Oshimo JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 05:40.0 35:13.1
141 Justin Matties SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 05:40.9 35:18.3 133
142 Jaden Singleton FR-1 Academy of Art 05:41.5 35:22.1 134
143 Nathaniel Gale FR-1 Seattle Pacific 05:41.7 35:23.4 135
144 Markus Anderson-Deakin SR-4 Academy of Art 05:46.6 35:54.0 136
145 Ryan Owens FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 05:47.0 35:56.1
146 Kevin Graves FR-1 MSU-Billings 05:48.1 36:03.3 137
147 Lucas Reyes FR-1 Seattle Pacific 05:48.3 36:04.5 138
148 Josh Baurick FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 05:49.4 36:11.0
149 John (Jack) Cater JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 06:07.2 38:01.8
150 Kelvin Kipchirchir JR-3 Central Washington 06:11.4 38:28.2 139
0 Conrad Heinemann FR-1 Academy of Art DNS
0 Jason Morse SR-4 San Marcos DNS
0 Andrew Thomson FR-1 Simon Fraser DNS
0 Dylan Gong SO-2 Cal St. East Bay DNS
0 Luke Poarch FR-1 Biola DNS
0 John Eikemeyer SO-2 San Francisco St. DNS
0 Kade Franco SO-2 Seattle Pacific DNS
0 Aris Valerio SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt DNS
0 Byaombe Mloko SO-2 San Marcos DNS
0 Charlie Bailey SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Stephen Zukowski FR-1 Alaska Anchorage DNS
0 Julian Jensen FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt DNS
0 Christian Coley JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Andrew Cape FR-1 Cal St. East Bay DNS
0 Rory McClelland SO-2 Seattle Pacific DNS
0 Jacob Shirota SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Roberto Lopez JR-3 Fresno Pacific DNS
0 Joel Perriard SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS
0 Brian Hastings JR-3 Chico State DNS
0 Logan Parker FR-1 Western Oregon DNS
0 Erik Carlson SO-2 San Francisco St. DNS
0 Guillermo Lopez FR-1 Cal St. East Bay DNS
0 Chris Razo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Sean Sands SO-2 Western Washington DNS
0 Alec Ritter JR-3 Western Washington DNS
0 Brandon Johnson SO-2 San Francisco St. DNS
0 Drew Johnson SR-4 Alaska Anchorage DNS
0 Nicolas Melendres SO-2 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Isaac Venable FR-1 Seattle Pacific DNS
0 Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt DNS
0 Nolan Earnest JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks DNS
0 Jayson Velarde SO-2 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Gabe Endresen SO-2 Seattle Pacific DNS
0 Joshua Scheetz JR-3 CUI DNS
0 kaelan House JR-3 Simon Fraser DNS
0 Drew Weber SO-2 Western Washington DNS
0 Jackson Bailey SO-2 MSU-Billings DNS
0 Drew Thompson FR-1 Seattle Pacific DNS
0 Bennett Woodward SO-2 Chico State DNS
0 Spencer Solvberg SR-4 Central Washington DNS
0 Ben Pilon FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks DNS
0 Nicolas Acosta SO-2 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 David Flores FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona DNS

Women's 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stanislaus State 1:48:22 21:40 91 5 6 10 18 52 86 129
2 Chico State 1:48:17 21:39 93 3 11 21 27 31 45 64
3 Biola 1:49:01 21:48 114 8 17 25 26 38 39 92
4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:50:48 22:09 191 19 28 34 54 56 89 100
5 Azusa Pacific 1:50:49 22:09 198 9 14 23 58 94 95 96
6 Western Washington 1:51:19 22:15 220 22 32 37 62 67 101 125
7 Alaska Fairbanks 1:50:11 22:02 221 1 2 4 72 142 156  
8 Cal St. East Bay 1:51:40 22:20 231 29 36 43 60 63 78 151
9 Simon Fraser 1:51:50 22:22 241 13 40 46 66 76 77 93
10 Saint Martin's 1:51:43 22:20 248 7 15 42 70 114 144 160
11 Western Oregon 1:52:05 22:25 262 12 30 51 82 87 106 112
12 CUI 1:52:29 22:29 283 16 24 50 90 103 119 120
13 Fresno Pacific 1:53:06 22:37 309 20 53 57 80 99 105 164
14 San Marcos 1:54:13 22:50 369 35 71 74 81 108 127 135
15 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:55:31 23:06 425 47 48 85 121 124 154 161
16 Academy of Art 1:55:38 23:07 436 44 55 109 113 115 149  
17 CSUMB 1:55:48 23:09 439 49 65 79 118 128 141 145
18 Point Loma 1:56:02 23:12 463 41 84 110 111 117 148  
19 Sonoma St. 1:56:15 23:15 466 33 75 104 122 132 140 143
20 Seattle Pacific 1:57:08 23:25 494 59 68 102 131 134 137  
21 CSUSB 1:56:44 23:20 498 83 88 97 107 123 150 165
22 Alaska Anchorage 1:58:59 23:47 566 61 98 116 136 155    
23 MSU-Billings 1:59:19 23:51 600 73 126 130 133 138 146 157
24 San Francisco St. 2:04:03 24:48 646 69 91 153 166 167    
25 Central Washington 2:04:00 24:48 755 139 147 152 158 159 162 163

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:15 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Naomi Bailey SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 05:36.1 20:53.1 1
2 Kendall Kramer JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 05:37.5 20:58.5 2
3 Marissa D'Atri SR-4 Chico State 05:39.4 21:05.4 3
4 Rosie Fordham SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 05:39.6 21:06.2 4
5 Kaela Dishion SR-4 Stanislaus State 05:41.6 21:13.8 5
6 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 05:44.3 21:23.7 6
7 Alauna Carstens FR-1 Saint Martin's 05:44.8 21:25.5 7
8 Bethany Mapes FR-1 Biola 05:45.3 21:27.4 8
9 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 05:45.8 21:29.4 9
10 Kayden Legan SO-2 Stanislaus State 05:46.7 21:32.5 10
11 Gracie Dupuis JR-3 Chico State 05:46.8 21:33.1 11
12 Caitlin Heldt SR-4 Western Oregon 05:47.0 21:33.9 12
13 Grace Chalk JR-3 Simon Fraser 05:48.1 21:37.9 13
14 Briseida Garcia Meza JR-3 Azusa Pacific 05:48.7 21:40.0 14
15 Cassidy Walchak-Sloan SO-2 Saint Martin's 05:48.7 21:40.1 15
16 Porshe Eismann SO-2 CUI 05:49.0 21:41.3 16
17 Grace Catena SR-4 Biola 05:49.1 21:41.7 17
18 Yahaira Zuniga JR-3 Stanislaus State 05:49.5 21:43.1 18
19 Samantha Aguilar SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 05:49.6 21:43.5 19
20 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot JR-3 Fresno Pacific 05:49.8 21:44.1 20
21 Iresh Molina FR-1 Chico State 05:50.1 21:45.2 21
22 Mia Crocker SO-2 Western Washington 05:50.5 21:46.7 22
23 Leia Jones FR-1 Azusa Pacific 05:50.5 21:46.9 23
24 Jori Paradis JR-3 CUI 05:50.7 21:47.5 24
25 Lynette Ruiz SO-2 Biola 05:51.4 21:50.1 25
26 Ellie Stetina FR-1 Biola 05:51.7 21:51.2 26
27 Della Molina FR-1 Chico State 05:52.3 21:53.7 27
28 Arissa Hatcher SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 05:52.9 21:55.8 28
29 Claire Fisher SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:53.6 21:58.4 29
30 Luz Garcia JR-3 Western Oregon 05:53.7 21:58.9 30
31 Hannah Tiffany FR-1 Chico State 05:54.1 22:00.1 31
32 Meaera Shannon SO-2 Western Washington 05:54.3 22:01.0 32
33 Gianna Bomarito FR-1 Sonoma St. 05:54.5 22:01.9 33
34 Angie Arellano SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 05:55.8 22:06.7 34
35 Carly Schuerger SO-2 San Marcos 05:55.9 22:06.8 35
36 Chase Worthen SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:56.0 22:07.4 36
37 Sophie Wright SO-2 Western Washington 05:56.1 22:07.8 37
38 Hannah Champness SO-2 Biola 05:56.9 22:10.7 38
39 Lauren Landrith FR-1 Biola 05:57.2 22:11.9 39
40 Emily Chilton SR-4 Simon Fraser 05:57.5 22:12.9 40
41 Aubrie Nex SO-2 Point Loma 05:57.5 22:13.1 41
42 Sara Sabra SO-2 Saint Martin's 05:57.8 22:14.1 42
43 Leza Cassidy SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:58.0 22:14.9 43
44 Lisa Redlinger FR-1 Academy of Art 05:59.3 22:19.5 44
45 Hannah Ryan JR-3 Chico State 05:59.3 22:19.8 45
46 Sarah Prangley SO-2 Simon Fraser 05:59.9 22:22.0 46
47 Rosa Granados SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:00.4 22:23.8 47
48 Reese Sion FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:01.1 22:26.2 48
49 Lisa Irvine JR-3 CSUMB 06:01.3 22:27.0 49
50 Sara Feitz JR-3 CUI 06:01.5 22:28.0 50
51 Katie Chapman SO-2 Western Oregon 06:01.6 22:28.4 51
52 Haleigh Humble FR-1 Stanislaus State 06:01.8 22:28.9 52
53 Julissa Avila FR-1 Fresno Pacific 06:02.1 22:30.0 53
54 Bridget Edwards SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 06:02.2 22:30.4 54
55 Audrey Rosencrans SR-4 Academy of Art 06:02.3 22:31.0 55
56 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 06:02.6 22:32.0 56
57 Maribel Aguilar SO-2 Fresno Pacific 06:03.3 22:34.4 57
58 Sofia Vasquez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 06:03.6 22:35.7 58
59 Matise Mulch FR-1 Seattle Pacific 06:04.0 22:37.3 59
60 Melissa Sosa SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 06:04.3 22:38.2 60
61 Tressa Wood SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 06:04.6 22:39.3 61
62 Alanna Parker FR-1 Western Washington 06:04.6 22:39.6 62
63 Morgan Erler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 06:04.7 22:39.9
64 Alyssa Escay SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 06:05.1 22:41.4 63
65 Jaclyn Denham SO-2 Chico State 06:05.5 22:42.8 64
66 Kseniya Nikanorov FR-1 CSUMB 06:05.7 22:43.6 65
67 Megan Roxby JR-3 Simon Fraser 06:05.9 22:44.1 66
68 Marian Ledesma JR-3 Western Washington 06:06.0 22:44.6 67
69 Vanessa Aniteye SR-4 Seattle Pacific 06:06.4 22:46.0 68
70 Anika Pettinger FR-1 San Francisco St. 06:06.4 22:46.2 69
71 Alisha Saucedo SO-2 Saint Martin's 06:06.5 22:46.4 70
72 Emma Mills SO-2 San Marcos 06:06.5 22:46.6 71
73 Delainey Zock SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 06:06.7 22:47.2 72
74 Kailee Stoppel SR-4 MSU-Billings 06:06.8 22:47.7 73
75 Grace Handler JR-3 San Marcos 06:07.4 22:49.9 74
76 Sophie Rodriguez SO-2 Sonoma St. 06:08.3 22:53.2 75
77 Milena Kalisch SO-2 Simon Fraser 06:08.3 22:53.3 76
78 Kate Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 06:08.4 22:53.7 77
79 Kimberly Lima SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 06:08.7 22:54.8 78
80 Ali Keith FR-1 CSUMB 06:08.9 22:55.3 79
81 Alexa Queenan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 06:09.1 22:56.2 80
82 Luz Mercado JR-3 San Marcos 06:09.6 22:58.2 81
83 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 06:09.8 22:58.8 82
84 Alexis Wallace SR-4 CSUSB 06:10.4 23:01.0 83
85 Ryley Burns FR-1 Point Loma 06:10.7 23:02.1 84
86 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:11.1 23:03.5 85
87 Isabela Moreno FR-1 Stanislaus State 06:11.1 23:03.5 86
88 Natalie Perez FR-1 Western Oregon 06:11.6 23:05.5 87
89 Joanna Lopez JR-3 CSUSB 06:11.6 23:05.7 88
90 Alisa Moradian SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 06:11.9 23:06.7 89
91 Hayley Killion SO-2 CUI 06:12.2 23:07.9 90
92 Katya Candray JR-3 San Francisco St. 06:14.1 23:14.9 91
93 Maggie Williams FR-1 Biola 06:14.4 23:15.8 92
94 Ella Marion SO-2 Simon Fraser 06:14.6 23:16.7 93
95 Maylea Brawner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 06:14.8 23:17.3 94
96 Cadence Youngman FR-1 Azusa Pacific 06:14.9 23:18.0 95
97 Kristilyn Hetherington SO-2 Azusa Pacific 06:15.1 23:18.7 96
98 Nicole Renteria SO-2 CSUSB 06:15.2 23:18.8 97
99 Alfin Nyamasyo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 06:15.6 23:20.4 98
100 Marina Barragan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 06:15.8 23:21.3 99
101 Victoria Escanuelas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 06:16.1 23:22.2 100
102 Ashley Reeck FR-1 Western Washington 06:16.1 23:22.3 101
103 Libby Michael SO-2 Seattle Pacific 06:16.3 23:23.1 102
104 Madeline Jahshan SO-2 CUI 06:16.8 23:24.9 103
105 Maddie Baytosh FR-1 Sonoma St. 06:17.1 23:25.9 104
106 Aryanna Guzman SO-2 Fresno Pacific 06:17.5 23:27.7 105
107 Riley Smith FR-1 Western Oregon 06:18.2 23:30.3 106
108 Miranda Avila JR-3 CSUSB 06:18.3 23:30.4 107
109 Jessica Schempp SO-2 San Marcos 06:18.6 23:31.6 108
110 Michaela Andrews FR-1 Academy of Art 06:18.9 23:32.8 109
111 Madeline Reeves FR-1 Point Loma 06:18.9 23:32.8 110
112 Kellis Hein SO-2 Point Loma 06:19.2 23:33.8 111
113 Lindie Larson SO-2 Western Oregon 06:19.9 23:36.6 112
114 Delanie Dykes JR-3 Academy of Art 06:20.0 23:37.0 113
115 Naomi Hartley JR-3 Saint Martin's 06:20.1 23:37.3 114
116 Lina Hanich SO-2 Academy of Art 06:20.3 23:37.8 115
117 Sofija Spaic SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 06:20.3 23:38.1 116
118 Aubree Gentry FR-1 Point Loma 06:21.1 23:40.8 117
119 Angelee Berganio JR-3 CSUMB 06:21.2 23:41.4 118
120 Adriana Gil JR-3 CUI 06:21.9 23:44.1 119
121 Elizabeth King FR-1 CUI 06:22.8 23:47.2 120
122 Sophie Smith FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:22.9 23:47.7 121
123 Sara Wenger SO-2 Sonoma St. 06:22.9 23:47.7 122
124 Kai Marroquin FR-1 CSUSB 06:23.3 23:49.0 123
125 Jess Hill-Roddick FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:23.5 23:50.0 124
126 Evelyn Collins-Winn SO-2 Western Washington 06:23.7 23:50.5 125
127 Carey Berendsen FR-1 MSU-Billings 06:24.6 23:54.0 126
128 Angela McManus FR-1 San Marcos 06:25.7 23:58.2 127
129 Audrey Garcia JR-3 CSUMB 06:26.6 24:01.6 128
130 Katarina Borchin SO-2 Stanislaus State 06:26.7 24:02.0 129
131 Kaylee Dalling FR-1 MSU-Billings 06:27.6 24:05.1 130
132 Maya Ewing FR-1 Seattle Pacific 06:27.9 24:06.3 131
133 Alex Boyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 06:28.0 24:06.7 132
134 Ally Whitmer SR-4 MSU-Billings 06:29.2 24:11.3 133
135 Katelyn Flolo FR-1 Seattle Pacific 06:30.5 24:16.0 134
136 Emily Mendoza FR-1 San Marcos 06:30.8 24:17.2 135
137 Aunika Miller FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 06:31.6 24:20.2 136
138 Nicki Yorges SO-2 Seattle Pacific 06:31.7 24:20.6 137
139 Kit Wiersema SO-2 MSU-Billings 06:32.1 24:21.8 138
140 Rosie Melville JR-3 Central Washington 06:32.6 24:24.0 139
141 Madison Petersen SO-2 Sonoma St. 06:32.9 24:24.8 140
142 Mackenzie Caprino JR-3 CSUMB 06:33.0 24:25.5 141
143 Abigail Haas FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 06:33.2 24:26.0 142
144 Abby Ribet SO-2 Sonoma St. 06:33.2 24:26.1 143
145 Kya Ramirez SO-2 Saint Martin's 06:33.7 24:28.0 144
146 Natalie Harper SO-2 CSUMB 06:34.2 24:29.8 145
147 Alahna Lien FR-1 MSU-Billings 06:34.9 24:32.4 146
148 Zoie Mastin SO-2 Central Washington 06:35.2 24:33.7 147
149 Elizabeth Satterlee FR-1 Point Loma 06:35.4 24:34.1 148
150 Maria Martin FR-1 Academy of Art 06:36.5 24:38.4 149
151 Helena Valdez JR-3 CSUSB 06:36.6 24:38.6 150
152 Veronica Valenton SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 06:37.1 24:40.6 151
153 Tailer Cochran SO-2 Central Washington 06:38.1 24:44.5 152
154 Madeleine Liem SO-2 San Francisco St. 06:39.5 24:49.7 153
155 Kayla Penny SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:41.2 24:56.0 154
156 Monica Ruelas SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 06:42.8 25:01.7 155
157 Teegan Silva FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 06:42.9 25:02.2 156
158 Madeline Severson FR-1 MSU-Billings 06:43.6 25:04.8 157
159 Kelli Heim SO-2 Central Washington 06:43.6 25:05.0 158
160 Olivia Wyatt FR-1 Central Washington 06:45.8 25:13.1 159
161 Courtney Osborn FR-1 Saint Martin's 06:46.8 25:16.7 160
162 Alexa Amador FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:47.7 25:20.1 161
163 Lauren Thompson FR-1 Central Washington 06:53.6 25:42.0 162
164 Madison Thompson SO-2 Central Washington 06:55.0 25:47.2 163
165 Jackeline Parra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 06:58.9 26:02.0 164
166 Maria Rojas JR-3 CSUSB 06:59.0 26:02.4 165
167 Caidence Avelar FR-1 San Francisco St. 07:05.2 26:25.4 166
168 Sydney Seyer SO-2 San Francisco St. 07:11.2 26:47.6 167
0 Elle Stevens FR-1 Alaska Anchorage DNS
0 Jordan Strausbaugh FR-1 Alaska Anchorage DNS
0 Justine Stecko SO-2 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Maia Fernando FR-1 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Grace Echelbarger FR-1 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Haleigh Guerrero JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Britta Holmberg SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Karis Brown FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Saedy Williamson JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt DNS
0 Mariska Kessler FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt DNS
0 Emilie Cates FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt DNS
0 Lauren Jauregui SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Julia Butler FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Svetlana Martin SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Ashley Trout SO-2 Cal St. East Bay DNS
0 Ariel Van Riper JR-3 Cal St. East Bay DNS
0 Madison Gomez FR-1 Cal St. East Bay DNS
0 Alexa Neff SO-2 Central Washington DNS
0 Jacqueline Cascione SO-2 Chico State DNS
0 Katie Hawley SR-4 Chico State DNS
0 Kayla Young FR-1 CSUMB DNS
0 Arlene Castro JR-3 CSUSB DNS
0 Alana Hurley JR-3 CUI DNS
0 Gabriela Gutierrez FR-1 Fresno Pacific DNS
0 Aspen Tolman JR-3 MSU-Billings DNS
0 Toree Manning FR-1 MSU-Billings DNS
0 Kendra Woods SO-2 MSU-Billings DNS
0 Taylor Wagner SO-2 Point Loma DNS
0 Sydney Stevens FR-1 Point Loma DNS
0 Olivia Renfro SO-2 San Francisco St. DNS
0 Marilyn Vazquez FR-1 San Francisco St. DNS
0 Sabryn Knight FR-1 San Francisco St. DNS
0 Carmelle Chun FR-1 San Francisco St. DNS
0 Daisy Salinas SO-2 San Francisco St. DNS
0 Kayla Wrathall FR-1 San Marcos DNS
0 Annika Esvelt SO-2 Seattle Pacific DNS
0 Elizabeth Vanderput SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS
0 Rachael Watkins FR-1 Simon Fraser DNS
0 Olivia Flack SO-2 Western Oregon DNS
0 Laura Halsell FR-1 Western Washington DNS
0 Alexis Parker FR-1 Western Washington DNS
0 Sidra Miller FR-1 Western Washington DNS