NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships

November 12, 2021
|
Franklin Park Boston, MA, MA
HOST: UMASS-Lowell   TIMING: Millennium Running  

NCAA D1 Northeast Regional Championship - Men Team Results (10k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Syracuse 2:32:44 30:32 51 3 6 8 13 21 43 82
2 Harvard 2:33:09 30:37 68 2 4 5 20 37 48  
3 Iona 2:33:34 30:42 77 1 7 16 25 28 50  
4 Providence 2:34:22 30:52 98 9 12 19 27 31 98 103
5 Columbia 2:35:40 31:08 137 11 14 24 41 47 64 125
6 UMass Lowell 2:36:24 31:16 155 15 22 29 36 53    
7 Cornell 2:36:52 31:22 188 10 26 49 51 52 75 114
8 Dartmouth 2:37:49 31:33 206 30 34 40 45 57 81 143
9 Stony Brook 2:38:04 31:36 215 18 39 42 56 60 63 77
10 Yale 2:39:52 31:58 292 32 54 55 71 80 87 100
11 Army West Point 2:40:14 32:02 312 35 44 68 73 92 95 118
12 Boston University 2:41:47 32:21 392 46 74 89 90 93 124 160
13 Northeastern 2:41:52 32:22 396 17 72 86 102 119 130 153
14 Binghamton 2:42:20 32:28 418 23 65 88 116 126 129  
15 Buffalo 2:44:00 32:48 486 61 76 105 112 132 133 146
16 Central Connecticut 2:43:54 32:46 490 62 91 99 101 137 150  
17 Manhattan 2:44:14 32:50 497 69 79 106 115 128 136 159
18 Siena 2:45:02 33:00 537 67 84 117 131 138 161  
19 Rhode Island 2:45:47 33:09 574 85 97 120 123 149 178  
20 Maine 2:46:15 33:15 585 33 59 147 158 188 196 222
21 Marist 2:47:08 33:25 637 58 135 140 148 156 182 185
22 Canisius 2:48:02 33:36 655 66 70 162 165 192 197 199
23 UMass Amherst 2:48:02 33:36 673 113 122 141 145 152 173 183
24 Vermont 2:47:46 33:33 678 96 109 134 164 175 186  
25 Hofstra 2:53:15 34:39 683 38 107 111 203 224    
26 New Hampshire 2:48:17 33:39 693 104 127 139 155 168 200 209
27 Fordham 2:49:07 33:49 697 94 108 121 170 204    
28 Boston College 2:48:25 33:41 699 83 110 163 169 174 177  
29 Quinnipiac 2:50:59 34:11 807 142 151 157 176 181 194 205
30 Bryant 2:51:49 34:21 845 144 166 172 179 184 217  
31 LIU 2:54:32 34:54 849 78 154 193 206 218    
32 Hartford 2:56:29 35:17 974 180 189 195 202 208 215 220
33 Holy Cross 2:57:56 35:35 984 167 190 201 210 216    
34 Colgate 2:58:14 35:38 999 171 198 207 211 212 214 221
35 Fairfield 3:01:28 36:17 1033 187 191 213 219 223    

NCAA D1 Northeast Regional Championship - Men Individual Results (10k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 3.1k 5k 8k
1 Ehab El-Sandali SR-4 Iona 04:50.0 30:02.1 1
09:21.2
15:21.2 (06:00.0)
24:19.5 (08:58.3)
2 Graham Blanks FR-1 Harvard 04:50.3 30:04.0 2
09:22.0
15:22.0 (06:00.1)
24:20.2 (08:58.2)
3 Aidan Tooker SR-4 Syracuse 04:52.1 30:14.9 3
09:21.6
15:21.5 (06:00.0)
24:19.9 (08:58.5)
4 Matthew Pereira SR-4 Harvard 04:52.7 30:18.6 4
09:21.8
15:22.1 (06:00.3)
24:22.0 (09:00.0)
5 Acer Iverson SO-2 Harvard 04:52.7 30:19.0 5
09:22.0
15:22.1 (06:00.1)
24:21.5 (08:59.5)
6 Joe Dragon SR-4 Syracuse 04:53.1 30:21.3 6
09:21.2
15:21.7 (06:00.5)
24:23.7 (09:02.0)
7 Ed Goddard SR-4 Iona 04:53.2 30:21.8 7
09:21.3
15:21.3 (06:00.0)
24:20.0 (08:58.7)
8 JP Trojan SR-4 Syracuse 04:53.5 30:23.5 8
09:21.3
15:21.5 (06:00.1)
24:19.7 (08:58.3)
9 Marcelo Rocha JR-3 Providence 04:53.7 30:25.1 9
09:21.5
15:21.6 (06:00.1)
24:21.7 (09:00.2)
10 Perry Mackinnon JR-3 Cornell 04:54.0 30:27.2 10
09:21.7
15:21.7 (06:00.1)
24:26.4 (09:04.7)
11 Tyler Berg JR-3 Columbia 04:54.8 30:31.7 11
09:21.2
15:21.7 (06:00.6)
24:25.9 (09:04.1)
12 AJ Ernst SR-4 Providence 04:55.6 30:36.8 12
09:22.3
15:25.5 (06:03.1)
24:45.4 (09:19.8)
13 Matthew Scrape SO-2 Syracuse 04:57.1 30:46.4 13
09:24.2
15:29.0 (06:04.8)
24:44.2 (09:15.2)
14 David Vorbach SR-4 Columbia 04:57.3 30:47.4 14
09:27.1
15:31.3 (06:04.3)
24:47.9 (09:16.5)
15 Kyle Cloutier SR-4 UMass Lowell 04:57.9 30:51.0 15
09:27.0
15:25.7 (05:58.6)
24:43.0 (09:17.5)
16 Campbell Lee SO-2 Iona 04:58.0 30:51.6 16
09:27.3
15:31.1 (06:03.6)
24:49.2 (09:18.2)
17 Alexander Korczynski SR-4 Northeastern 04:58.1 30:52.5 17
09:22.1
15:28.3 (06:06.3)
24:50.7 (09:22.3)
18 Evan Brennan SO-2 Stony Brook 04:58.1 30:52.6 18
09:22.1
15:25.6 (06:03.5)
24:45.9 (09:20.3)
19 Liam Back FR-1 Providence 04:58.2 30:53.3 19
09:22.2
15:25.6 (06:03.3)
24:44.4 (09:18.8)
20 David Melville JR-3 Harvard 04:58.9 30:57.5 20
09:23.1
15:26.7 (06:03.6)
24:51.4 (09:24.7)
21 Alex Comerford FR-1 Syracuse 04:59.1 30:58.8 21
09:24.2
15:29.3 (06:05.3)
24:53.0 (09:23.6)
22 Drew Everett JR-3 UMass Lowell 04:59.3 30:59.8 22
09:23.2
15:27.8 (06:04.8)
24:50.2 (09:22.2)
23 Dan Schaffer SR-4 Binghamton 04:59.3 31:00.1 23
09:22.3
15:22.3 (06:00.1)
24:50.2 (09:28.0)
24 Jack Bennett FR-1 Columbia 05:00.0 31:04.0 24
09:23.7
15:31.6 (06:07.8)
25:00.7 (09:29.2)
25 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 05:00.2 31:05.6 25
09:28.1
15:38.3 (06:10.3)
25:05.2 (09:26.8)
26 Matt Fusco SR-4 Cornell 05:00.3 31:06.1 26
09:22.2
15:26.7 (06:04.6)
24:53.0 (09:26.2)
27 Abdel Laadjel FR-1 Providence 05:00.7 31:08.5 27
09:32.3
15:37.0 (06:04.6)
25:05.0 (09:28.0)
28 Jamie Dee JR-3 Iona 05:01.4 31:13.2 28
09:22.0
15:24.3 (06:02.3)
24:57.9 (09:33.5)
29 John Riley SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:01.8 31:15.6 29
09:27.2
15:32.3 (06:05.1)
25:06.7 (09:34.2)
30 Jake Winslow SO-2 Dartmouth 05:01.9 31:15.7 30
09:27.6
15:35.7 (06:08.1)
25:04.9 (09:29.1)
31 Patrick Thygesen FR-1 Providence 05:02.4 31:18.9 31
09:33.7
15:50.7 (06:17.1)
25:24.5 (09:33.7)
32 Robert Miranda JR-3 Yale 05:02.5 31:19.6 32
09:22.8
15:38.0 (06:15.1)
25:15.5 (09:37.6)
33 Luke Marsanskis JR-3 Maine 05:03.0 31:22.6 33
09:27.6
15:43.2 (06:15.8)
25:13.4 (09:30.2)
34 Liam Jamieson JR-3 Dartmouth 05:03.1 31:23.3 34
09:35.2
15:47.8 (06:12.8)
25:15.2 (09:27.3)
35 Garrett Gough JR-3 Army West Point 05:03.2 31:24.4 35
09:35.7
15:50.2 (06:14.6)
25:10.7 (09:20.5)
36 Christopher Alfond SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:03.6 31:26.5 36
09:24.1
15:34.6 (06:10.5)
25:13.2 (09:38.7)
37 Ben Hartvigsen SO-2 Harvard 05:04.2 31:30.6 37
09:28.1
15:36.8 (06:08.8)
25:09.5 (09:32.7)
38 Zach Van Houten FR-1 Hofstra 05:04.5 31:32.4 38
09:32.5
15:45.1 (06:12.6)
25:15.2 (09:30.1)
39 Robert Becker JR-3 Stony Brook 05:04.6 31:32.6 39
09:25.1
15:40.5 (06:15.3)
25:17.2 (09:36.8)
40 Will Daley FR-1 Dartmouth 05:04.6 31:32.7 40
09:32.1
15:41.7 (06:09.6)
25:09.9 (09:28.2)
41 Ben Kuhn FR-1 Columbia 05:04.9 31:34.8 41
09:34.1
15:46.7 (06:12.6)
25:15.7 (09:29.2)
42 Colin Ross JR-3 Stony Brook 05:05.3 31:37.3 42
09:24.7
15:39.5 (06:14.6)
25:17.7 (09:38.2)
43 Brody Smith SR-4 Syracuse 05:05.6 31:39.2 43
09:21.7
15:39.7 (06:18.1)
25:31.7 (09:52.0)
44 Marshall Beatty SR-4 Army West Point 05:05.7 31:39.7 44
09:35.3
15:49.2 (06:13.8)
25:28.5 (09:39.2)
45 Albert Velikonja FR-1 Dartmouth 05:05.9 31:41.1 45
09:32.5
15:48.5 (06:16.1)
25:27.0 (09:38.7)
46 Matt Mason SO-2 Boston University 05:06.2 31:42.6 46
09:33.2
15:49.2 (06:16.1)
25:23.4 (09:34.1)
47 Julian Baeza FR-1 Columbia 05:06.2 31:42.9 47
09:30.5
15:46.7 (06:16.3)
25:26.2 (09:39.5)
48 Michael Alber SR-4 Harvard 05:06.5 31:44.3 48
09:29.7
15:51.7 (06:22.0)
25:30.4 (09:38.7)
49 Thomas Foster SO-2 Cornell 05:06.5 31:44.9 49
09:30.7
15:46.2 (06:15.5)
25:24.4 (09:38.2)
50 Jared Yabu SR-4 Brown 05:06.6 31:45.4
09:36.7
15:53.2 (06:16.6)
25:27.5 (09:34.2)
51 Lachlan Wellington FR-1 Iona 05:06.8 31:46.4 50
09:28.2
15:46.3 (06:18.1)
25:25.2 (09:39.0)
52 Rishabh Prakash JR-3 Cornell 05:06.9 31:46.9 51
09:27.2
15:44.1 (06:17.0)
25:29.2 (09:45.2)
53 Marek Nowak SR-4 Cornell 05:07.0 31:47.8 52
09:30.0
15:40.2 (06:10.3)
25:20.5 (09:40.2)
54 Jake Velazquez FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:07.7 31:51.8 53
09:43.7
16:02.2 (06:18.6)
25:34.5 (09:32.3)
55 Sean Kay FR-1 Yale 05:08.0 31:54.0 54
09:36.6
15:55.5 (06:18.8)
25:36.9 (09:41.3)
56 Miles Mullins FR-1 Brown 05:08.3 31:55.8
09:36.3
15:55.7 (06:19.3)
25:34.9 (09:39.2)
57 Brendan Murray JR-3 Yale 05:08.4 31:56.5 55
09:45.1
16:06.3 (06:21.3)
25:42.0 (09:35.7)
58 Conor Malanaphy JR-3 Stony Brook 05:08.5 31:56.9 56
09:37.2
16:01.3 (06:24.1)
25:39.5 (09:38.2)
59 Seth Weprin FR-1 Dartmouth 05:08.5 31:56.9 57
09:35.7
15:58.5 (06:22.6)
25:43.4 (09:44.8)
60 Ramsey Little SO-2 Marist 05:08.8 31:58.8 58
09:41.8
16:06.2 (06:24.3)
25:47.4 (09:41.2)
61 Alec Troxell JR-3 Maine 05:09.1 32:00.9 59
09:38.2
16:01.7 (06:23.6)
25:44.4 (09:42.7)
62 Shane Henderson SO-2 Stony Brook 05:09.8 32:05.0 60
09:36.8
15:50.5 (06:13.6)
25:34.2 (09:43.7)
63 Ryan Buzby SO-2 Buffalo 05:09.9 32:06.0 61
09:45.7
16:07.2 (06:21.5)
25:53.4 (09:46.2)
64 Eddie Nicholas SO-2 Central Connecticut 05:10.3 32:08.0 62
09:36.5
15:58.1 (06:21.6)
25:46.5 (09:48.5)
65 Carlos Santos SO-2 Stony Brook 05:10.4 32:09.0 63
09:31.5
15:47.1 (06:15.6)
25:46.5 (09:59.6)
66 Anish Nanjappa FR-1 Columbia 05:10.8 32:11.2 64
09:36.2
15:55.2 (06:19.1)
25:45.7 (09:50.5)
67 Josh Stone FR-1 Binghamton 05:10.9 32:11.7 65
09:37.5
15:57.7 (06:20.1)
25:41.7 (09:44.1)
68 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 05:10.9 32:12.0 66
09:47.5
16:14.7 (06:27.3)
25:55.0 (09:40.3)
69 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 05:11.1 32:13.3 67
09:22.7
15:34.7 (06:12.0)
25:35.2 (10:00.6)
70 Erick Lara SO-2 Army West Point 05:11.3 32:14.7 68
09:37.7
16:05.8 (06:28.1)
25:54.5 (09:48.7)
71 Pelle Nogueira SR-4 Manhattan 05:11.6 32:16.4 69
09:52.6
16:10.2 (06:17.6)
25:52.5 (09:42.2)
72 Tom Appenheimer JR-3 Canisius 05:11.6 32:16.4 70
09:44.8
16:05.7 (06:21.0)
25:55.2 (09:49.5)
73 Leo Brewer FR-1 Yale 05:11.8 32:17.4 71
09:42.7
16:06.6 (06:24.0)
25:53.2 (09:46.7)
74 Benjamin Godish FR-1 Northeastern 05:11.8 32:17.8 72
09:37.8
15:59.7 (06:22.0)
25:51.5 (09:51.7)
75 Ian Crocker FR-1 Army West Point 05:11.9 32:18.2 73
09:36.3
15:55.2 (06:19.0)
25:48.5 (09:53.2)
76 Kevin Murphy JR-3 Boston University 05:12.1 32:19.7 74
09:37.2
15:59.7 (06:22.6)
25:50.2 (09:50.6)
77 Rhys Hammond SO-2 Cornell 05:12.5 32:21.8 75
09:39.6
16:04.1 (06:24.5)
26:02.9 (09:58.7)
78 Scott Loforte JR-3 Buffalo 05:12.6 32:22.3 76
09:41.8
16:02.1 (06:20.3)
25:58.5 (09:56.3)
79 Aiden Smyth JR-3 Stony Brook 05:12.6 32:22.4 77
09:43.1
16:04.6 (06:21.5)
25:57.0 (09:52.3)
80 Elyas Ayyoub FR-1 LIU 05:12.8 32:23.8 78
09:36.6
15:57.7 (06:21.3)
25:46.9 (09:49.1)
81 Liam Farrell JR-3 Manhattan 05:12.9 32:24.3 79
09:51.5
16:15.6 (06:24.1)
26:06.7 (09:51.2)
82 Will Laird SR-4 Yale 05:13.0 32:25.0 80
09:33.2
15:52.2 (06:19.1)
25:45.5 (09:53.2)
83 Colin Donnelly FR-1 Dartmouth 05:13.0 32:25.1 81
09:32.0
15:47.8 (06:15.8)
25:43.5 (09:55.7)
84 Noah Beveridge SO-2 Syracuse 05:13.0 32:25.2 82
09:40.3
16:04.2 (06:23.8)
25:59.0 (09:54.7)
85 Andrew Healey FR-1 Boston College 05:13.5 32:27.8 83
09:49.2
16:15.8 (06:26.6)
26:03.2 (09:47.5)
86 Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena 05:13.7 32:29.1 84
09:52.7
16:15.7 (06:22.8)
26:00.7 (09:45.2)
87 Ben Fleischer JR-3 Rhode Island 05:13.8 32:29.7 85
09:46.5
16:12.7 (06:26.1)
26:02.4 (09:49.7)
88 Patrick Cullen SO-2 Northeastern 05:13.9 32:30.4 86
09:38.7
16:00.3 (06:21.6)
25:54.9 (09:54.6)
89 Richard Sturtevant SO-2 Yale 05:14.0 32:31.1 87
09:38.5
16:07.8 (06:29.3)
26:07.0 (09:59.2)
90 Matt Cavaliere SO-2 Binghamton 05:14.0 32:31.2 88
09:48.2
16:11.7 (06:23.6)
26:07.2 (09:55.6)
91 Michael Hagan JR-3 Boston University 05:14.3 32:33.2 89
09:46.5
16:06.5 (06:20.1)
26:06.7 (10:00.2)
92 Foster Malleck JR-3 Boston University 05:14.4 32:33.8 90
09:58.5
16:25.6 (06:27.1)
26:16.4 (09:50.7)
93 Colin Caso FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:14.5 32:34.5 91
09:43.6
16:11.8 (06:28.3)
26:06.4 (09:54.5)
94 Caden Foster SR-4 Army West Point 05:15.0 32:37.3 92
09:42.7
16:10.7 (06:28.0)
26:06.5 (09:55.8)
95 Marcel Aubry SR-4 Boston University 05:15.2 32:38.5 93
09:53.6
16:20.2 (06:26.6)
26:11.7 (09:51.7)
96 Brandon Hall JR-3 Fordham 05:15.3 32:39.6 94
09:48.2
16:16.7 (06:28.3)
26:07.4 (09:50.7)
97 Matthew Porter JR-3 Army West Point 05:15.4 32:39.9 95
09:39.7
16:05.7 (06:26.1)
26:03.0 (09:57.3)
98 Wyatt Matyas SR-4 Vermont 05:15.6 32:41.1 96
09:49.7
16:17.2 (06:27.6)
26:15.7 (09:58.5)
99 Eric Zulkofske SR-4 Rhode Island 05:15.8 32:42.3 97
09:55.6
16:29.0 (06:33.3)
26:19.2 (09:50.3)
100 Ryan Gallagher SR-4 Providence 05:15.8 32:42.5 98
09:42.5
16:13.7 (06:31.3)
26:14.2 (10:00.5)
101 Yankarlos Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 05:16.0 32:43.5 99
09:49.7
16:22.0 (06:32.1)
26:19.5 (09:57.7)
102 Harrison Smith JR-3 Yale 05:16.4 32:46.2 100
09:41.8
16:13.3 (06:31.5)
26:11.4 (09:58.0)
103 James Sullivan FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:17.3 32:52.0 101
09:56.2
16:30.3 (06:34.1)
26:27.7 (09:57.3)
104 Matthew Schaefer SR-4 Northeastern 05:17.4 32:52.5 102
09:37.7
15:57.8 (06:20.1)
26:00.9 (10:03.0)
105 David McGlynn SR-4 Providence 05:17.5 32:52.8 103
09:35.2
16:02.7 (06:27.6)
26:07.9 (10:05.1)
106 Ben McCoy SR-4 Brown 05:17.5 32:52.9
09:40.3
16:17.7 (06:37.3)
26:33.5 (10:15.7)
107 Aidan O'Hern SO-2 New Hampshire 05:17.6 32:53.7 104
09:49.7
16:22.3 (06:32.6)
26:24.7 (10:02.3)
108 William Marchant FR-1 Buffalo 05:17.8 32:54.6 105
09:56.7
16:26.7 (06:30.1)
26:24.7 (09:58.0)
109 Michael Hennelly JR-3 Manhattan 05:18.0 32:56.0 106
09:51.2
16:26.7 (06:35.6)
26:28.5 (10:01.7)
110 Michael Silveri FR-1 Hofstra 05:18.1 32:56.5 107
09:54.7
16:20.7 (06:26.0)
26:18.7 (09:58.1)
111 Steve Zucca FR-1 Fordham 05:18.6 32:59.8 108
09:55.0
16:26.2 (06:31.3)
26:29.5 (10:03.2)
112 Owen Amsden SR-4 Vermont 05:18.6 33:00.0 109
09:49.3
16:27.1 (06:37.8)
26:32.7 (10:05.7)
113 David Scherrer SR-4 Boston College 05:19.2 33:03.7 110
09:39.5
16:07.8 (06:28.3)
26:21.2 (10:13.5)
114 Aiden Willey FR-1 Hofstra 05:19.7 33:06.9 111
09:58.3
16:30.0 (06:31.6)
26:31.5 (10:01.6)
115 Michael Neeson SR-4 Buffalo 05:20.1 33:09.0 112
09:47.7
16:15.2 (06:27.6)
26:20.9 (10:05.7)
116 Michael Norberg FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:20.5 33:11.3 113
09:54.5
16:34.2 (06:39.8)
26:36.5 (10:02.2)
117 Jamie Granata SR-4 Cornell 05:20.7 33:13.1 114
09:42.6
16:14.2 (06:31.8)
26:26.5 (10:12.2)
118 Ryan Tierney JR-3 Manhattan 05:20.8 33:13.7 115
09:58.2
16:42.6 (06:44.3)
26:49.5 (10:07.1)
119 Marty Dolan SO-2 Binghamton 05:20.9 33:14.2 116
09:52.3
16:26.8 (06:34.5)
26:39.4 (10:12.6)
120 Stosh Davis SR-4 Siena 05:20.9 33:14.3 117
09:52.3
16:31.8 (06:39.6)
26:36.0 (10:04.1)
121 Thomas Vo SO-2 Army West Point 05:21.5 33:17.7 118
09:46.2
16:23.7 (06:37.5)
26:28.5 (10:04.7)
122 Kyle Sarney FR-1 Northeastern 05:21.7 33:19.1 119
09:51.2
16:29.7 (06:38.5)
26:39.7 (10:09.8)
123 Jonathan Wahl SR-4 Rhode Island 05:21.8 33:19.4 120
10:02.2
16:43.3 (06:41.1)
26:51.2 (10:07.7)
124 Ryan Fahey SO-2 Fordham 05:22.0 33:21.2 121
10:17.2
16:50.7 (06:33.5)
26:49.9 (09:59.1)
125 Nicholas Valianti FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:22.1 33:21.5 122
09:51.1
16:28.2 (06:37.1)
26:39.4 (10:11.2)
126 Kellen Waters SR-4 Rhode Island 05:22.1 33:21.5 123
10:02.2
16:50.2 (06:48.0)
26:53.0 (10:02.8)
127 Robert Hannon SO-2 Boston University 05:22.2 33:22.3 124
10:05.3
16:40.6 (06:35.1)
26:48.7 (10:08.2)
128 Talha Syed FR-1 Columbia 05:22.3 33:23.1 125
09:36.2
16:08.5 (06:32.3)
26:32.5 (10:24.0)
129 David Leff SR-4 Binghamton 05:22.4 33:23.2 126
10:05.2
16:51.7 (06:46.5)
26:51.2 (09:59.5)
130 Jeffrey Allen SO-2 New Hampshire 05:22.5 33:24.2 127
10:08.7
16:46.1 (06:37.5)
26:50.0 (10:03.8)
131 Marc Carrera JR-3 Manhattan 05:22.6 33:24.4 128
09:57.1
16:42.7 (06:45.6)
26:51.9 (10:09.2)
132 Matt Jacob JR-3 Binghamton 05:22.6 33:24.7 129
10:01.6
16:38.6 (06:37.1)
26:49.0 (10:10.5)
133 Patrick Mullen JR-3 Northeastern 05:22.9 33:26.3 130
09:51.1
16:26.8 (06:35.8)
26:51.9 (10:25.0)
134 Christopher DeForest FR-1 Siena 05:23.1 33:27.5 131
09:57.3
16:32.1 (06:34.6)
26:47.5 (10:15.6)
135 Oscar Vazquez SR-4 Buffalo 05:23.2 33:28.2 132
10:16.1
16:50.7 (06:34.6)
26:52.9 (10:02.2)
136 Alex Hislop SO-2 Buffalo 05:23.3 33:28.9 133
10:02.0
16:41.7 (06:39.8)
26:54.7 (10:13.0)
137 Ian Denis SR-4 Vermont 05:23.3 33:29.2 134
09:56.6
16:37.2 (06:40.6)
26:48.0 (10:10.7)
138 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 05:24.1 33:34.1 135
10:11.1
16:54.0 (06:43.0)
27:00.7 (10:06.7)
139 David Lozipone JR-3 Manhattan 05:24.3 33:35.3 136
10:09.0
16:48.0 (06:39.1)
26:57.4 (10:09.3)
140 Chris Abbey FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:24.6 33:36.9 137
10:13.3
16:51.1 (06:37.8)
27:04.4 (10:13.2)
141 Tommy Anderson SO-2 Siena 05:24.7 33:38.0 138
09:52.3
16:30.7 (06:38.3)
26:53.7 (10:22.8)
142 Aidan Shea FR-1 New Hampshire 05:24.8 33:38.1 139
10:02.8
16:45.1 (06:42.1)
26:56.7 (10:11.7)
143 Brendan Dearie SO-2 Marist 05:25.1 33:40.4 140
10:00.2
16:42.6 (06:42.3)
26:58.2 (10:15.7)
144 Surafel Mengist FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:25.4 33:41.8 141
10:10.2
16:45.2 (06:35.0)
27:10.7 (10:25.6)
145 Cameron Starr SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:25.4 33:42.3 142
10:18.2
17:01.8 (06:43.6)
27:10.0 (10:08.2)
146 Jason Wang JR-3 Dartmouth 05:25.6 33:43.4 143
09:56.6
16:45.8 (06:49.3)
26:56.7 (10:11.0)
147 Ryan Slaney FR-1 Bryant 05:25.6 33:43.6 144
10:17.7
17:00.7 (06:43.0)
27:10.9 (10:10.2)
148 Antonio Beltran SO-2 Albany 05:25.9 33:45.2
09:49.5
16:35.3 (06:46.0)
27:01.0 (10:25.7)
149 Loeden Rodrigues FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:26.3 33:47.7 145
10:14.5
16:53.8 (06:39.5)
27:11.2 (10:17.3)
150 Thomas Flannery SR-4 Buffalo 05:26.3 33:47.7 146
09:51.5
16:35.7 (06:44.3)
00:00.0
151 Samuel Mills JR-3 Maine 05:26.7 33:50.2 147
09:44.2
16:16.5 (06:32.3)
26:50.4 (10:33.8)
152 Matthew Hartman SO-2 Marist 05:26.9 33:51.5 148
10:11.1
16:51.7 (06:40.6)
27:09.7 (10:18.1)
153 Tyler Rubush SR-4 Rhode Island 05:27.4 33:54.7 149
10:03.7
16:54.3 (06:50.6)
27:19.2 (10:24.8)
154 Jake Ireland FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:27.8 33:57.0 150
09:59.6
16:39.7 (06:40.1)
27:06.2 (10:26.7)
155 Kevin Carballo SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:28.0 33:58.4 151
10:28.3
17:06.5 (06:38.1)
27:19.9 (10:13.3)
156 Robert Carew FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:28.3 34:00.0 152
10:05.0
16:45.0 (06:40.1)
27:10.7 (10:25.8)
157 Nicholas Young JR-3 Northeastern 05:28.6 34:01.7 153
09:51.5
16:36.5 (06:45.0)
27:13.7 (10:37.3)
158 Bryan Villafuerte SO-2 LIU 05:28.6 34:02.0 154
10:15.1
16:52.0 (06:37.0)
27:15.5 (10:23.6)
159 William Curran SO-2 New Hampshire 05:28.8 34:03.1 155
10:08.7
17:02.3 (06:53.6)
27:22.2 (10:20.0)
160 Gabe Rodriguez FR-1 Marist 05:28.9 34:04.0 156
10:07.5
16:52.5 (06:45.0)
27:12.9 (10:20.3)
161 Jack Hilton SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:29.1 34:05.0 157
10:10.5
17:05.9 (06:55.3)
27:30.7 (10:24.7)
162 Tristram Coffin FR-1 Maine 05:29.1 34:05.2 158
10:08.1
16:55.7 (06:47.6)
27:20.5 (10:24.7)
163 Domenick Boccia SO-2 Manhattan 05:29.2 34:05.5 159
10:31.2
17:24.7 (06:53.5)
27:37.7 (10:13.0)
164 Alex Brown SO-2 Boston University 05:29.2 34:05.9 160
10:00.8
16:34.3 (06:33.6)
26:31.5 (09:57.1)
165 Killian McNamee FR-1 Siena 05:29.8 34:09.6 161
10:09.3
16:57.7 (06:48.3)
27:29.7 (10:32.2)
166 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 05:30.0 34:10.6 162
10:02.5
16:51.2 (06:48.8)
27:18.2 (10:27.1)
167 John Carter SO-2 Boston College 05:30.1 34:11.5 163
09:59.0
16:47.2 (06:48.3)
27:18.2 (10:31.0)
168 Christian Groff SR-4 Vermont 05:30.2 34:12.0 164
10:12.6
17:06.2 (06:53.6)
27:28.7 (10:22.6)
169 Turner Dirrigl SR-4 Canisius 05:30.5 34:14.0 165
10:11.7
17:06.7 (06:55.0)
27:34.5 (10:27.7)
170 Nolan Hickey FR-1 Bryant 05:30.8 34:15.4 166
10:17.5
16:59.8 (06:42.3)
27:25.2 (10:25.3)
171 Andrew Corbett SR-4 Holy Cross 05:31.1 34:17.6 167
10:21.2
17:07.0 (06:45.8)
27:29.7 (10:22.7)
172 Joseph McElroy SO-2 New Hampshire 05:31.2 34:18.4 168
10:16.2
17:10.0 (06:53.8)
27:36.4 (10:26.3)
173 Steven Jackson FR-1 Boston College 05:31.3 34:19.0 169
09:52.7
16:43.0 (06:50.3)
27:18.7 (10:35.7)
174 Rodolfo Sanchez FR-1 Fordham 05:31.5 34:20.2 170
10:07.8
16:54.8 (06:47.0)
27:30.2 (10:35.3)
175 Owen Holland FR-1 Colgate 05:31.8 34:21.6 171
10:27.6
17:20.4 (06:52.8)
27:40.5 (10:20.2)
176 Jason Dolan JR-3 Bryant 05:32.0 34:22.8 172
10:17.5
17:05.4 (06:48.0)
27:29.4 (10:24.0)
177 Benjamin Burgess SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:32.1 34:23.5 173
10:11.7
17:01.2 (06:49.5)
27:33.2 (10:31.8)
178 John Wacker SO-2 Boston College 05:32.1 34:23.7 174
09:56.0
16:44.1 (06:48.1)
27:41.4 (10:57.2)
179 Davis Cote FR-1 Vermont 05:32.2 34:24.1 175
10:21.0
17:14.9 (06:53.8)
27:42.7 (10:28.0)
180 Jared Rogalski FR-1 Albany 05:33.1 34:29.9
10:28.1
17:24.0 (06:56.0)
27:47.2 (10:23.2)
181 Nolan Kus SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:33.3 34:31.1 176
10:22.2
17:15.2 (06:53.0)
27:39.4 (10:24.2)
182 John Seiberlich SO-2 Boston College 05:33.3 34:31.3 177
10:06.3
17:04.5 (06:58.1)
27:48.9 (10:44.3)
183 Cole Baker JR-3 Rhode Island 05:34.7 34:39.7 178
10:02.3
16:56.6 (06:54.3)
27:35.5 (10:38.8)
184 Dawson Reynolds FR-1 Bryant 05:34.8 34:40.4 179
10:27.0
17:23.0 (06:56.1)
27:50.0 (10:27.2)
185 Samuel Moffat FR-1 Hartford 05:34.9 34:41.4 180
10:08.6
17:03.7 (06:55.1)
27:42.0 (10:38.3)
186 Matthew Burke SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:35.1 34:42.4 181
10:20.2
17:11.0 (06:50.8)
27:44.5 (10:33.6)
187 James Moehringer SR-4 Marist 05:35.4 34:44.2 182
10:19.7
17:16.2 (06:56.5)
27:53.9 (10:37.6)
188 Matthew George FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:35.5 34:44.8 183
09:54.6
16:45.3 (06:50.8)
27:33.4 (10:48.1)
189 Nicholas Brancato SO-2 Bryant 05:35.9 34:47.2 184
10:22.0
17:12.9 (06:50.8)
27:43.2 (10:30.5)
190 John Ignacz FR-1 Marist 05:36.4 34:50.4 185
10:09.8
17:09.4 (06:59.6)
27:46.7 (10:37.3)
191 Steve O'Driscoll SR-4 Vermont 05:36.7 34:52.1 186
10:12.7
17:11.0 (06:58.3)
27:58.0 (10:47.0)
192 Keveroy Venson FR-1 Albany 05:37.2 34:55.5
10:00.7
17:03.5 (07:02.8)
27:46.5 (10:43.2)
193 Alexandre' McMillian FR-1 Fairfield 05:37.2 34:55.7 187
10:27.6
17:34.4 (07:06.8)
28:19.5 (10:45.2)
194 Elijah Caret SO-2 Maine 05:37.5 34:57.0 188
10:31.0
17:22.0 (06:51.0)
28:06.0 (10:44.1)
195 Riley Brutvan FR-1 Hartford 05:37.6 34:57.8 189
10:35.2
17:32.2 (06:56.8)
28:09.9 (10:37.7)
196 Kyle Vandermark JR-3 Holy Cross 05:38.7 35:04.9 190
10:34.8
17:35.4 (07:00.6)
28:17.7 (10:42.2)
197 Jacob Bornstein FR-1 Fairfield 05:38.9 35:05.7 191
10:22.2
17:23.4 (07:01.1)
28:07.5 (10:44.2)
198 Royce Breslawski SO-2 Canisius 05:39.5 35:09.4 192
10:36.6
17:32.9 (06:56.3)
28:14.2 (10:41.2)
199 Jonathan Gonzalez JR-3 LIU 05:39.5 35:09.7 193
10:27.2
17:22.0 (06:54.8)
28:12.2 (10:50.2)
200 Andrew Woodbine SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:40.2 35:14.2 194
10:25.7
17:24.2 (06:58.3)
28:10.0 (10:45.7)
201 Keith May SO-2 Hartford 05:41.0 35:19.1 195
10:26.7
17:31.5 (07:04.6)
28:27.2 (10:55.7)
202 Myles Quirion JR-3 Maine 05:41.5 35:22.3 196
10:26.0
17:29.5 (07:03.6)
28:20.9 (10:51.2)
203 Richard Moore JR-3 Canisius 05:41.6 35:23.0 197
10:32.7
17:35.7 (07:02.8)
28:18.7 (10:43.2)
204 William Crounse SO-2 Colgate 05:42.1 35:25.8 198
10:39.5
17:44.0 (07:04.6)
28:33.2 (10:49.2)
205 Ronan McDonald SO-2 Canisius 05:42.6 35:29.0 199
10:36.2
17:32.4 (06:56.3)
28:25.5 (10:53.2)
206 Gediyon Prince SO-2 Sacred Heart 05:42.8 35:30.5
10:39.6
17:41.7 (07:02.1)
28:28.9 (10:47.2)
207 Dillon Adamy SO-2 New Hampshire 05:43.0 35:31.4 200
10:37.6
17:41.9 (07:04.3)
28:30.5 (10:48.7)
208 William Schimitsch FR-1 Holy Cross 05:43.7 35:35.5 201
10:49.2
17:58.7 (07:09.3)
28:38.5 (10:40.0)
209 Nicholas O'Brien SR-4 Hartford 05:43.9 35:36.8 202
10:28.6
17:34.2 (07:05.6)
28:35.0 (11:00.7)
210 Aakash Yagnik SR-4 Hofstra 05:44.8 35:42.6 203
11:04.0
18:04.0 (07:00.1)
28:38.5 (10:34.5)
211 Justin Lombardi FR-1 Fordham 05:45.4 35:46.5 204
10:20.3
17:31.0 (07:10.6)
28:31.7 (11:00.8)
212 Jack Watson SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:46.2 35:51.4 205
10:37.7
17:43.4 (07:05.6)
28:37.5 (10:54.1)
213 Brenden Rosario SO-2 LIU 05:46.5 35:53.2 206
10:38.2
17:39.0 (07:00.8)
28:43.2 (11:04.2)
214 Zach Williams JR-3 Colgate 05:46.5 35:53.5 207
10:43.3
17:45.5 (07:02.3)
28:46.5 (11:01.1)
215 Cole Cayer SO-2 Hartford 05:46.7 35:54.4 208
10:34.7
17:44.0 (07:09.5)
28:46.0 (11:02.0)
216 Andrew Lepage SO-2 New Hampshire 05:46.8 35:55.0 209
10:33.5
17:36.2 (07:02.6)
28:44.7 (11:08.7)
217 Kane Breuer SR-4 Holy Cross 05:47.3 35:57.9 210
10:32.6
17:41.5 (07:08.8)
28:44.2 (11:02.7)
218 Dillon Aryeh SR-4 Colgate 05:49.2 36:10.0 211
10:56.0
18:08.5 (07:12.5)
29:03.7 (10:55.3)
219 Taylor Tobias FR-1 Colgate 05:51.4 36:23.8 212
10:56.8
18:08.4 (07:11.5)
29:08.5 (11:00.1)
220 Kevin Martin FR-1 Sacred Heart 05:52.1 36:27.9
10:44.3
17:57.9 (07:13.6)
29:12.0 (11:14.2)
221 Bryce Zapusek JR-3 Fairfield 05:52.6 36:30.9 213
10:58.7
18:16.5 (07:17.8)
29:25.4 (11:08.8)
222 Spencer Swoboda SR-4 Niagara 05:53.5 36:36.5
10:42.0
17:54.7 (07:12.6)
29:11.7 (11:17.0)
223 Gavin Fowler SO-2 Colgate 05:54.9 36:45.2 214
10:45.1
18:06.7 (07:21.6)
29:20.4 (11:13.7)
224 William Lamburn FR-1 Hartford 05:56.3 36:54.2 215
10:22.0
17:24.5 (07:02.6)
29:29.0 (12:04.3)
225 Samuel Baker FR-1 Holy Cross 05:57.3 37:00.3 216
10:55.5
18:20.2 (07:24.6)
29:22.7 (11:02.7)
226 Evan Coyne SO-2 Bryant 05:57.8 37:03.2 217
10:48.7
18:16.9 (07:28.1)
29:57.2 (11:40.3)
227 Perry Balsamo FR-1 LIU 05:57.9 37:03.9 218
10:50.5
18:12.0 (07:21.5)
29:27.4 (11:15.3)
228 Devin Flores JR-3 Fairfield 05:58.1 37:05.0 219
10:46.3
18:25.4 (07:39.1)
29:50.4 (11:25.1)
229 Corey Picard JR-3 Sacred Heart 05:58.1 37:05.3
11:16.7
18:41.9 (07:25.1)
29:51.7 (11:09.7)
230 Christian Deal SO-2 Hartford 05:58.3 37:06.8 220
10:38.2
18:01.7 (07:23.5)
29:29.0 (11:27.3)
231 Christopher Gillis SR-4 Sacred Heart 05:58.5 37:08.0
11:04.2
18:27.7 (07:23.6)
29:50.4 (11:22.7)
232 Nathan Rindfuss FR-1 Colgate 05:58.6 37:08.2 221
10:55.7
18:11.5 (07:15.8)
29:28.4 (11:16.8)
233 James Fahey FR-1 Maine 06:01.6 37:26.9 222
10:52.7
18:23.4 (07:30.6)
29:48.9 (11:25.6)
234 Thomas VanderSlice JR-3 Fairfield 06:05.5 37:51.0 223
11:07.0
18:37.5 (07:30.6)
30:00.7 (11:23.2)
235 Andrew Giovinazzo SR-4 Hofstra 06:25.8 39:57.5 224
11:30.7
19:23.2 (07:52.6)
31:54.5 (12:31.2)
0 Ryan Guerci SO-2 Binghamton DNF
09:51.6
07:05.8
00:00.0
0 Owen Molis FR-1 Bryant DNF
10:35.3
07:22.0
12:24.7
0 Luke Laverdiere JR-3 Harvard DNF
09:26.7
06:25.1
10:34.1
0 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona DNF
09:27.8
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jesse Wells FR-1 LIU DNF
10:42.7
07:03.3
00:00.0
0 Aidan Haughian FR-1 LIU DNF
10:42.2
07:28.3
00:00.0
0 Ben Guerin FR-1 Siena DNF
10:11.5
07:28.1
00:00.0
0 Benjamin Drezek SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF
09:33.7
06:29.8
11:08.2
0 Derek Holmes SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF
09:22.1
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Andrew Crompton JR-3 Vermont DNF
09:24.5
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Caleb Bender FR-1 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jeremiah Rasmussen JR-3 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Luke Lusskin SO-2 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Robert Chappell SR-4 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Mitchell Burr SO-2 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Zachary Simon JR-3 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Spencer Bush FR-1 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Torrey Jacobson-Evans FR-1 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Sean Ryan FR-1 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Kevin Moshier SR-4 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Matthew Goyden SR-4 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Will Purnell FR-1 Boston College DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Alec Block JR-3 Boston University DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Sam Colton FR-1 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Nate Price JR-3 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jesse Edelstein SO-2 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Griffin McCauley SR-4 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Justin Hickey FR-1 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Aaron Siff-Scherr JR-3 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Gabe Cannavo JR-3 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Evan Sherman SO-2 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Geordie Young JR-3 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Duke DiEugenio SR-4 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Henry Wood FR-1 Brown DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Patrick O'Mahony FR-1 Bryant DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Peter Sullivan SO-2 Bryant DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 William Bittrich JR-3 Bryant DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Aidan Macsweeney SO-2 Bryant DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Armani Merlino SO-2 Buffalo DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Kevin Board SO-2 Canisius DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Max Chew SO-2 Canisius DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Collin Rice SO-2 Canisius DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Greg McGuire FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Elias Field SO-2 Central Connecticut DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Sean Oushana JR-3 Central Connecticut DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Reymundo Perez FR-1 Colgate DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Owen Lockyer FR-1 Columbia DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Ryan Borden FR-1 Columbia DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jacob Ireland FR-1 Columbia DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Paul Casavant SR-4 Cornell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Damian Hackett FR-1 Cornell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Morgan Cupp SR-4 Cornell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Greg Fusco SR-4 Cornell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Caleb McCurdy JR-3 Cornell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Eric Gibson SO-2 Dartmouth DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Will Eaton JR-3 Dartmouth DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Trey Cormier SO-2 Dartmouth DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Pacifico Flores JR-3 Fairfield DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Robert Dillon JR-3 Fairfield DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Andrew Avila FR-1 Harvard DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Joe Ewing FR-1 Harvard DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Paul Markovina JR-3 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Brett Shea SO-2 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Zach Kohner SO-2 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Neel Chatterjee SO-2 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Tyler Bussel FR-1 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Brendan Fay JR-3 Holy Cross DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Graham Baird JR-3 Iona DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Nick Soldevere FR-1 Iona DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jack O'Leary SR-4 Iona DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Colin Logsdon SO-2 Iona DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Matt Rankin FR-1 Iona DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Lucas Fernandez JR-3 LIU DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jack Parsons FR-1 Marist DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Dylan Perkinson FR-1 Marist DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Patrick Kutch JR-3 Marist DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jeremy Mbogo FR-1 Marist DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Brayden Kearns FR-1 New Hampshire DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Matthew Walker SO-2 New Hampshire DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Kevin Finn FR-1 New Hampshire DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Cyrus Kurd FR-1 Northeastern DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Angus White SR-4 Providence DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Michael Morgan FR-1 Providence DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Shane Coffey FR-1 Providence DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 David Rosas SR-4 Providence DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Sean Meehan SR-4 Providence DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Matthew Lepine SR-4 Providence DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Max Stenslie SR-4 Quinnipiac DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Matthew Rene JR-3 Quinnipiac DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Nathan Masi SO-2 Rhode Island DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Mario Montuori FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Michael Gordon JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Moetiz Shilleh SR-4 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jordan Leon FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 James Moore FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Andrew Bacile SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Keith Allen FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Ryan Corbett SR-4 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Luke Tkaczyk FR-1 Siena DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Aidan Gillooley SO-2 Siena DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Owen Walker JR-3 Siena DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Ryan Shanahan Freshman Siena DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Ryan Dearie SR-4 Stony Brook DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Steven Struk FR-1 Stony Brook DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Nick Cipolla JR-3 Stony Brook DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Silas Derfel FR-1 Syracuse DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Joey Eovaldi SO-2 Syracuse DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Ethan Wechsler FR-1 Syracuse DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Nathan Henderson JR-3 Syracuse DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Joshua Rahn JR-3 UMass Amherst DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Eoin Dooley SO-2 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 William Cole-French FR-1 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Jan Wouter Van Den Akker FR-1 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Daniel Cosgrove JR-3 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Joseph Walsh JR-3 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Justin Carbone SR-4 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Matt Hynes SR-4 Vermont DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Varun Oberai FR-1 Yale DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Elon Abergel FR-1 Yale DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Winslow Atkeson FR-1 Yale DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Calvin Katz FR-1 Yale DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0
0 Cade Brown JR-3 Yale DNS
00:00.0
00:00.0
00:00.0

NCAA D1 Northeast Regional Championship - Women Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Harvard 1:45:07 21:01 71 5 9 18 19 20 35 93
2 Syracuse 1:44:51 20:58 81 1 12 17 25 26 45 63
3 Providence 1:45:49 21:09 108 4 7 10 39 48 64 76
4 Connecticut 1:46:53 21:22 143 13 14 15 30 71 83 143
5 Yale 1:46:46 21:21 160 2 22 24 44 68 108  
6 Iona 1:48:06 21:37 213 8 23 51 56 75 129 214
7 UMass Lowell 1:48:21 21:40 222 21 29 32 59 81 113 122
8 Boston College 1:48:35 21:43 230 16 37 50 60 67 80 125
9 Columbia 1:48:18 21:39 233 6 47 57 61 62 121 142
10 Cornell 1:49:51 21:58 300 33 36 43 92 96 136 162
11 Dartmouth 1:49:49 21:57 304 28 34 70 82 90 95 126
12 Boston University 1:50:15 22:03 325 38 55 65 78 89 103 157
13 Stony Brook 1:50:32 22:06 352 11 66 74 85 116 139 156
14 New Hampshire 1:51:19 22:15 386 54 58 69 99 106 124 132
15 Quinnipiac 1:52:04 22:24 442 31 46 91 120 154 160 174
16 Binghamton 1:51:34 22:18 451 3 41 119 140 148 179 199
17 Northeastern 1:52:18 22:27 465 52 72 79 118 144 158 178
18 Brown 1:52:49 22:33 473 49 100 104 109 111 114 127
19 Army West Point 1:53:13 22:38 517 42 110 112 123 130 131 138
20 Siena 1:53:34 22:42 536 53 86 102 146 149 165 180
21 UMass Amherst 1:54:28 22:53 590 84 101 105 147 153 185 212
22 Central Connecticut 1:54:40 22:56 601 40 87 135 163 176 207 230
23 Marist 1:54:39 22:55 614 77 94 133 137 173 201 225
24 Vermont 1:55:47 23:09 671 27 134 151 166 193 195 232
25 LIU 1:56:34 23:18 718 73 128 145 175 197 231  
26 Albany 1:57:50 23:34 791 117 155 161 177 181 189 202
27 Holy Cross 1:58:59 23:47 824 88 159 171 187 219 221  
28 Fordham 1:59:05 23:49 861 141 164 170 192 194 220  
29 Canisius 1:59:55 23:59 869 98 152 196 210 213 216 222
30 Colgate 1:59:45 23:57 880 115 183 186 190 206 226 236
31 Hofstra 2:11:53 26:22 918 97 107 237 238 239 240  
32 Fairfield 2:00:57 24:11 937 150 184 191 203 209    
33 Hartford 2:02:00 24:24 973 169 172 204 211 217 223  
34 Sacred Heart 2:02:54 24:34 1013 167 205 208 215 218 224 228
35 Bryant 2:05:06 25:01 1022 168 188 198 233 235    
36 Niagara 2:06:09 25:13 1072 182 200 227 229 234    

NCAA D1 Northeast Regional Championship - Women Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 3.1k
1 Amanda Vestri SR-4 Syracuse 05:23.1 20:04.5 1
10:18.8
2 Kayley DeLay SR-4 Yale 05:29.4 20:28.0 2
10:24.0
3 Emily Mackay SR-4 Binghamton 05:31.5 20:35.8 3
10:30.7
4 Maria Coffin SR-4 Providence 05:32.3 20:39.1 4
10:32.7
5 Isabell Sagar SO-2 Harvard 05:32.7 20:40.6 5
10:31.3
6 Phoebe Anderson FR-1 Columbia 05:32.9 20:41.2 6
10:32.5
7 Laura Mooney FR-1 Providence 05:33.6 20:43.7 7
10:32.7
8 Sophie Murphy SR-4 Iona 05:37.1 20:56.8 8
10:38.7
9 Maia Ramsden FR-1 Harvard 05:37.4 20:58.0 9
10:32.5
10 Shannon Flockhart FR-1 Providence 05:37.8 20:59.4 10
10:45.7
11 Fiona McLoughlin FR-1 Stony Brook 05:37.9 20:59.7 11
10:35.2
12 Annie Boos SR-4 Syracuse 05:39.2 21:04.8 12
10:45.2
13 Melissa Zammitti JR-3 Connecticut 05:39.3 21:04.9 13
10:49.2
14 Chloe Thomas FR-1 Connecticut 05:39.4 21:05.6 14
10:49.2
15 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 05:39.5 21:05.8 15
10:49.2
16 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 05:39.6 21:06.3 16
10:39.7
17 Abigail Spiers JR-3 Syracuse 05:40.0 21:07.6 17
10:43.1
18 Eloise Freitag SO-2 Harvard 05:40.4 21:09.1 18
10:44.2
19 Judy Pendergast SR-4 Harvard 05:40.4 21:09.3 19
10:39.2
20 Anna Juul SR-4 Harvard 05:40.6 21:10.1 20
10:45.0
21 Emily Sessa SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:41.4 21:13.0 21
10:44.1
22 Maddie Ghazarian JR-3 Yale 05:41.6 21:13.5 22
10:50.0
23 Gemma Nuttall SR-4 Iona 05:41.6 21:13.7 23
10:44.1
24 Zoe Nuechterlein SR-4 Yale 05:41.9 21:14.6 24
10:49.7
25 Holly Bent JR-3 Syracuse 05:42.5 21:17.0 25
10:44.6
26 Savannah Roark FR-1 Syracuse 05:42.7 21:17.7 26
10:49.2
27 Jane Leighton SR-4 Vermont 05:44.0 21:22.5 27
10:49.2
28 Corinne Robitaille SO-2 Dartmouth 05:44.6 21:24.7 28
10:56.0
29 Kaley Richards SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:45.4 21:28.0 29
10:58.2
30 Randi Burr JR-3 Connecticut 05:45.5 21:28.3 30
10:49.3
31 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:45.7 21:29.0 31
10:57.0
32 Jenna Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:46.1 21:30.4 32
11:00.2
33 Izzy MacFarlane SO-2 Cornell 05:46.4 21:31.5 33
10:55.7
34 Ellie Tymorek FR-1 Dartmouth 05:46.5 21:31.9 34
11:02.8
35 Isabelle Goldstein FR-1 Harvard 05:46.6 21:32.3 35
10:56.5
36 Isa Meyers SR-4 Cornell 05:47.6 21:36.1 36
10:56.6
37 Lauren White SR-4 Boston College 05:47.8 21:36.7 37
10:43.7
38 Corinne Batsu SR-4 Boston University 05:47.8 21:36.9 38
10:52.1
39 Lily Tuck SO-2 Providence 05:48.5 21:39.5 39
10:47.5
40 Angelia Rafter SR-4 Central Connecticut 05:48.6 21:39.9 40
10:55.8
41 Aziza Chigatayeva JR-3 Binghamton 05:48.7 21:40.1 41
10:49.7
42 Georgia Jones SO-2 Army West Point 05:49.2 21:41.9 42
10:43.7
43 Rebecca Hasser JR-3 Cornell 05:49.4 21:42.6 43
10:55.2
44 Kosana Weir JR-3 Yale 05:49.7 21:43.9 44
10:57.5
45 Sydney Nowicki FR-1 Syracuse 05:50.0 21:44.8 45
10:58.7
46 Liv DiStefano SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:50.4 21:46.6 46
10:58.5
47 Nicole Vanasse SO-2 Columbia 05:50.8 21:47.9 47
10:55.1
48 Orla O'Connor JR-3 Providence 05:50.8 21:48.0 48
11:00.8
49 Katherine Dokholyan SR-4 Brown 05:51.0 21:48.6 49
11:01.3
50 Kylee Raftis SR-4 Boston College 05:51.3 21:49.9 50
10:58.2
51 Holly Smith FR-1 Iona 05:51.6 21:50.9 51
10:57.8
52 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 05:52.0 21:52.3 52
11:01.1
53 Olivia Lomascolo JR-3 Siena 05:52.0 21:52.3 53
10:57.7
54 Annemarie Martell SR-4 New Hampshire 05:52.0 21:52.5 54
11:01.5
55 Andrea Claeson JR-3 Boston University 05:52.2 21:53.2 55
10:50.3
56 Nadine Donegan SR-4 Iona 05:52.4 21:54.0 56
10:59.6
57 Sofia Camacho SR-4 Columbia 05:52.5 21:54.3 57
10:57.2
58 Addison Cox FR-1 New Hampshire 05:52.8 21:55.3 58
11:00.1
59 Isabella Giesing JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:53.0 21:56.1 59
11:03.8
60 Sarah Flynn SO-2 Boston College 05:53.1 21:56.4 60
10:52.7
61 Linnaea Kavulich SR-4 Columbia 05:53.3 21:57.2 61
11:09.8
62 Emily Virtue SR-4 Columbia 05:53.6 21:58.3 62
11:08.5
63 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley SO-2 Syracuse 05:54.0 22:00.0 63
11:03.7
64 Kimberley May FR-1 Providence 05:54.8 22:03.0 64
10:56.3
65 Meghan Convery SR-4 Boston University 05:55.5 22:05.6 65
11:03.7
66 Rachel Ruggiero JR-3 Stony Brook 05:55.7 22:06.4 66
11:10.8
67 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 05:55.8 22:06.5 67
11:12.6
68 Julia Dvorak FR-1 Yale 05:55.9 22:06.8 68
11:00.8
69 Lauren Dean SO-2 New Hampshire 05:56.0 22:07.2 69
11:11.2
70 Emily Levonas FR-1 Dartmouth 05:56.1 22:07.7 70
11:16.7
71 Celia Chacko JR-3 Connecticut 05:56.3 22:08.5 71
11:09.6
72 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SO-2 Northeastern 05:56.5 22:09.2 72
11:08.0
73 Kelly Iocca SR-4 LIU 05:56.7 22:09.8 73
11:07.7
74 Nicole Garcia FR-1 Stony Brook 05:56.9 22:10.6 74
11:09.8
75 Ali Gillooly FR-1 Iona 05:57.0 22:10.9 75
11:11.2
76 Alex O'Neill JR-3 Providence 05:57.2 22:11.7 76
11:17.8
77 Tori Mariano FR-1 Marist 05:57.2 22:11.9 77
11:12.7
78 Madeline Bachmann SR-4 Boston University 05:57.4 22:12.5 78
11:04.8
79 Ava Duggan SO-2 Northeastern 05:57.5 22:12.9 79
11:08.7
80 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 05:57.6 22:13.4 80
11:10.3
81 MacKenzie Doyle SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:57.9 22:14.3 81
11:11.5
82 Bella Pietrasiewicz FR-1 Dartmouth 05:58.3 22:16.1 82
11:12.3
83 Caroline Towle FR-1 Connecticut 05:59.0 22:18.5 83
11:17.7
84 Sarah Conant SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:59.9 22:22.0 84
11:13.2
85 Grace Weigele FR-1 Stony Brook 06:00.5 22:24.2 85
11:19.2
86 Keira Cohen FR-1 Siena 06:00.7 22:24.8 86
11:16.3
87 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 06:01.1 22:26.3 87
11:14.3
88 Eve Feuerbach JR-3 Holy Cross 06:01.1 22:26.4 88
11:33.7
89 Daisy Liljegren FR-1 Boston University 06:01.4 22:27.6 89
11:22.7
90 Madaket Nobili JR-3 Dartmouth 06:01.7 22:28.7 90
11:34.8
91 Alessandra Zaffina SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:01.8 22:29.1 91
11:13.6
92 Natalie Morris SR-4 Cornell 06:01.9 22:29.2 92
11:27.1
93 Maya Rayle JR-3 Harvard 06:01.9 22:29.5 93
11:24.7
94 Anya Schmitt SR-4 Buffalo 06:02.1 22:30.1
11:16.6
95 Hayley Collins SR-4 Marist 06:02.2 22:30.3 94
11:19.6
96 Abigail Brazil SR-4 Dartmouth 06:02.3 22:31.0 95
11:16.8
97 Katy Storti JR-3 Cornell 06:02.7 22:32.2 96
11:26.5
98 Jordyn McDonnell SO-2 Hofstra 06:03.4 22:34.8 97
11:20.1
99 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 06:04.3 22:38.3 98
11:21.6
100 Nicole Yeomans JR-3 New Hampshire 06:04.4 22:38.5 99
11:18.3
101 Isa Stronski SO-2 Brown 06:04.8 22:40.0 100
11:38.7
102 Eugenia Fairhurst FR-1 UMass Amherst 06:05.0 22:41.0 101
11:33.5
103 Regina Rosati JR-3 Siena 06:05.3 22:41.9 102
11:21.2
104 Veronica Kriss SR-4 Boston University 06:05.5 22:42.8 103
11:18.2
105 Tevah Gevelber SO-2 Brown 06:05.7 22:43.4 104
11:39.7
106 Lily Robinson SO-2 UMass Amherst 06:05.7 22:43.7 105
11:33.2
107 Jill Walker FR-1 New Hampshire 06:06.5 22:46.4 106
11:28.2
108 Sophia Masciarelli JR-3 Hofstra 06:06.7 22:47.1 107
11:21.7
109 Jocelyn Chau JR-3 Yale 06:07.0 22:48.3 108
11:01.2
110 Isabela Bartczak SR-4 Brown 06:07.0 22:48.5 109
11:36.1
111 Arielle Zlotnick JR-3 Army West Point 06:07.1 22:48.6 110
11:31.2
112 Isolde McManus FR-1 Brown 06:07.1 22:48.9 111
11:39.5
113 Sophia Sandy SO-2 Army West Point 06:07.2 22:49.2 112
11:25.1
114 Caroline O'Shea JR-3 UMass Lowell 06:07.4 22:49.7 113
11:29.7
115 Mary Bibbey SR-4 Brown 06:07.5 22:50.3 114
11:43.2
116 Sophia Manners SR-4 Colgate 06:07.5 22:50.4 115
11:33.6
117 Sabrina Spezia FR-1 Stony Brook 06:07.8 22:51.3 116
11:31.3
118 Tess Fitzmaurice FR-1 Albany 06:07.9 22:51.9 117
11:44.5
119 Abigail Hassman SO-2 Northeastern 06:08.0 22:52.1 118
11:18.2
120 Sheridan Talada FR-1 Binghamton 06:08.2 22:52.7 119
11:36.1
121 Amanda Carlson SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:08.5 22:53.9 120
11:36.2
122 Kaitlynn Wolfe SO-2 Columbia 06:08.5 22:53.9 121
11:25.6
123 Olivia Sheffield JR-3 UMass Lowell 06:08.7 22:54.8 122
11:33.7
124 Abigail McIlvain FR-1 Army West Point 06:08.9 22:55.4 123
11:35.1
125 Kira Nolan SO-2 New Hampshire 06:09.0 22:55.9 124
11:28.3
126 Sorcha McAllister SR-4 Boston College 06:09.2 22:56.5 125
11:26.6
127 Natalie Shapiro FR-1 Dartmouth 06:09.4 22:57.2 126
11:39.6
128 Katie Orchard SO-2 Brown 06:09.4 22:57.3 127
11:39.7
129 Alexandra Smith SO-2 LIU 06:09.6 22:57.9 128
11:48.7
130 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 06:09.7 22:58.6 129
11:24.6
131 Melissa Jachim FR-1 Army West Point 06:09.8 22:58.7 130
11:38.7
132 Jordan Jones SR-4 Army West Point 06:09.9 22:59.3 131
11:40.3
133 Regan Doody FR-1 New Hampshire 06:10.0 22:59.4 132
11:43.7
134 Alexia Hecico SO-2 Buffalo 06:10.2 23:00.4
11:34.6
135 Gianna Mastromatteo JR-3 Marist 06:10.4 23:00.9 133
11:18.5
136 Lily Porth SO-2 Vermont 06:10.7 23:02.1 134
11:34.3
137 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 06:10.8 23:02.5 135
11:39.3
138 Sarah Roffman JR-3 Cornell 06:10.9 23:02.8 136
11:37.7
139 Hannah Belleville FR-1 Marist 06:10.9 23:03.0 137
11:40.5
140 Lily Nunnery JR-3 Army West Point 06:11.1 23:03.8 138
11:36.8
141 Tara Hauff JR-3 Stony Brook 06:11.3 23:04.5 139
11:36.0
142 Elisabeth Van Tassell JR-3 Binghamton 06:11.5 23:05.0 140
11:33.8
143 Bridget Alex JR-3 Fordham 06:11.8 23:06.4 141
11:40.3
144 Riley Jones JR-3 Buffalo 06:12.1 23:07.3
11:35.7
145 Rachel Kenny SR-4 Columbia 06:12.7 23:09.6 142
11:34.1
146 Jenna Zydanowicz FR-1 Connecticut 06:13.0 23:10.9 143
11:12.8
147 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 06:13.3 23:11.8 144
11:39.0
148 Ainhoa Brea SO-2 LIU 06:13.3 23:12.0 145
11:51.7
149 Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena 06:13.7 23:13.3 146
11:38.0
150 Grace Phair SO-2 UMass Amherst 06:14.2 23:15.2 147
11:46.7
151 Kaylee Stone JR-3 Binghamton 06:15.8 23:21.2 148
11:48.8
152 Kayla Schmidt FR-1 Siena 06:16.0 23:22.0 149
11:37.8
153 Danielle Grosso SO-2 Fairfield 06:16.2 23:22.8 150
12:10.6
154 Meaghan Alba SR-4 Vermont 06:16.6 23:24.0 151
11:49.1
155 Marissa Silba JR-3 Canisius 06:16.8 23:25.0 152
11:59.5
156 Colette O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 06:17.1 23:26.1 153
11:46.6
157 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:17.1 23:26.2 154
11:47.3
158 Noreen Guilfoyle JR-3 Albany 06:17.1 23:26.2 155
11:46.3
159 Lindsey Dodenhoff SO-2 Stony Brook 06:17.2 23:26.5 156
11:42.0
160 Angela Castronuovo SR-4 Boston University 06:17.2 23:26.5 157
11:37.5
161 Meaera Shannon FR-1 Northeastern 06:18.0 23:29.2 158
11:57.2
162 Brynne Wright FR-1 Rhode Island 06:18.3 23:30.5
11:55.7
163 Paige Davis SR-4 Holy Cross 06:18.4 23:31.0 159
11:58.8
164 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:18.9 23:32.6 160
11:51.8
165 Kaitlyn Iocca FR-1 Albany 06:19.1 23:33.6 161
11:58.7
166 Lucy Hurt SR-4 Cornell 06:19.1 23:33.6 162
11:47.7
167 Rebecca Carusone FR-1 Central Connecticut 06:19.3 23:34.1 163
11:52.0
168 Taylor Mascetta SO-2 Fordham 06:19.9 23:36.5 164
11:47.1
169 Sophia Vinciguerra SO-2 Siena 06:20.4 23:38.4 165
11:45.5
170 Lydia Gilmore SO-2 Maine 06:21.0 23:40.6
12:09.2
171 Andie Cornish JR-3 Vermont 06:21.3 23:41.8 166
11:42.7
172 Isabella Rogler FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:21.8 23:43.4 167
12:01.0
173 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 06:22.5 23:46.3 168
12:01.6
174 Madeline Till FR-1 Rhode Island 06:22.6 23:46.6
11:49.2
175 Haleemot Adeyanju JR-3 Hartford 06:23.5 23:49.8 169
11:59.5
176 Germaine Harbaugh SR-4 Fordham 06:23.5 23:49.8 170
11:58.6
177 Michaela Halloran SR-4 Holy Cross 06:23.6 23:50.2 171
12:03.7
178 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 06:24.2 23:52.6 172
12:08.1
179 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 06:24.4 23:53.3 173
12:02.0
180 Kate Gihorski SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:24.5 23:53.5 174
11:51.8
181 Josephine Critchley FR-1 LIU 06:25.2 23:56.3 175
12:06.2
182 Kaitlyn Stevens JR-3 Central Connecticut 06:25.6 23:57.7 176
11:56.1
183 Sydney Coddington JR-3 Albany 06:25.6 23:57.7 177
00:00.0
184 Shannon Trevor FR-1 Northeastern 06:25.9 23:59.0 178
12:01.2
185 Carolyn Burnell SO-2 Binghamton 06:26.0 23:59.1 179
11:50.2
186 Delia McDade Clay FR-1 Siena 06:26.3 24:00.4 180
11:54.6
187 Lejla Hrelja FR-1 Albany 06:26.6 24:01.3 181
12:08.7
188 Annina Marullo JR-3 Niagara 06:26.6 24:01.5 182
12:09.5
189 Emma Pizer JR-3 Colgate 06:27.3 24:04.2 183
12:18.8
190 Anna Weissenberg JR-3 Fairfield 06:27.4 24:04.6 184
12:14.3
191 Rebekah James SO-2 UMass Amherst 06:27.6 24:05.1 185
12:07.2
192 Carollin Mellin SO-2 Colgate 06:27.7 24:05.7 186
12:18.7
193 Emily Foley SR-4 Holy Cross 06:28.0 24:06.6 187
12:07.8
194 Molly Sabia FR-1 Rhode Island 06:28.1 24:07.1
12:11.1
195 Julia Ayres JR-3 Bryant 06:28.4 24:08.2 188
12:10.3
196 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 06:28.7 24:09.3 189
12:11.7
197 Maria Laverde FR-1 Colgate 06:29.1 24:10.7 190
12:19.3
198 Catherine Lanahan SO-2 Fairfield 06:29.2 24:11.2 191
12:14.8
199 Nikki Cassavell JR-3 Rhode Island 06:29.6 24:12.8
12:12.7
200 Meghana Caron SO-2 Buffalo 06:30.2 24:15.0
12:16.7
201 Madeleine Ryan FR-1 Fordham 06:30.4 24:15.5 192
12:08.3
202 Sadie Holmes FR-1 Vermont 06:30.8 24:17.0 193
12:04.2
203 Maddy Kopec FR-1 Fordham 06:30.8 24:17.1 194
12:10.8
204 Clare Kelly FR-1 Vermont 06:30.9 24:17.5 195
11:51.3
205 Jules Jones SO-2 Canisius 06:31.0 24:17.8 196
12:15.3
206 Emily Ginty FR-1 LIU 06:31.2 24:18.7 197
12:20.6
207 Abigail Hamilton SO-2 Bryant 06:31.7 24:20.6 198
12:25.2
208 Lindsay Holland FR-1 Binghamton 06:32.5 24:23.5 199
12:22.1
209 Alissa Mete FR-1 Niagara 06:33.0 24:25.4 200
12:10.2
210 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 06:33.6 24:27.7 201
12:19.3
211 Mercedes Planavsky SR-4 Albany 06:34.2 24:29.9 202
12:17.2
212 Jane Frawley SR-4 Fairfield 06:34.8 24:32.2 203
12:26.6
213 Hannah D'Orso SO-2 Hartford 06:34.8 24:32.2 204
12:18.7
214 Angela Kaiser SO-2 Sacred Heart 06:35.3 24:33.8 205
12:14.8
215 Abby Melican JR-3 Colgate 06:35.5 24:34.6 206
12:25.8
216 Kayla Cohen SO-2 Central Connecticut 06:35.9 24:36.3 207
12:19.2
217 Kelly Parker FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:36.9 24:39.7 208
12:18.6
218 Mia Melao SR-4 Fairfield 06:38.6 24:46.3 209
12:26.6
219 Taylor Heschke FR-1 Canisius 06:38.7 24:46.4 210
12:37.2
220 Sarah Kulpa FR-1 Hartford 06:38.9 24:47.3 211
12:29.6
221 Hannah Beckman FR-1 UMass Amherst 06:39.0 24:47.8 212
12:22.8
222 Olivia Moran JR-3 Canisius 06:39.0 24:47.8 213
12:18.2
223 Kaitlyn Ohrtman SR-4 Iona 06:40.8 24:54.3 214
12:10.5
224 Brigit Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 06:41.2 24:56.0 215
12:20.7
225 Leah Wardner SR-4 Canisius 06:41.4 24:56.8 216
12:25.5
226 Hailey Marcello SO-2 Hartford 06:41.9 24:58.6 217
11:52.1
227 Alisha Stadnicki FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:42.7 25:01.6 218
12:27.2
228 Maura Doherty SO-2 Holy Cross 06:43.7 25:05.3 219
12:38.5
229 Caroline McDonagh FR-1 Fordham 06:44.8 25:09.2 220
12:24.7
230 Caroline Gage FR-1 Holy Cross 06:45.5 25:12.0 221
12:38.7
231 Chloe Breen FR-1 Canisius 06:45.7 25:12.7 222
12:33.3
232 Kelly Neuendorf FR-1 Hartford 06:47.5 25:19.3 223
12:34.0
233 Sarah Mandelkow FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:49.5 25:26.7 224
12:38.2
234 Anaiya Bobo FR-1 Marist 06:49.9 25:28.3 225
12:42.6
235 Kara Shepard FR-1 Colgate 06:53.0 25:39.9 226
13:01.2
236 Sara Mueller FR-1 Niagara 06:53.2 25:40.8 227
12:57.1
237 Cassandra Sturdevant SO-2 Sacred Heart 06:54.2 25:44.5 228
12:46.2
238 Elle Russell JR-3 Niagara 06:56.4 25:52.7 229
13:09.2
239 Jaymie Sidaway FR-1 Maine 06:56.8 25:54.1
13:03.8
240 Edith Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 06:57.2 25:55.6 230
12:48.2
241 Margaret McKeever JR-3 LIU 06:58.4 26:00.0 231
13:06.1
242 Mariella Garza FR-1 Vermont 06:59.5 26:04.1 232
12:43.7
243 Jessica Cook SO-2 Bryant 06:59.8 26:05.4 233
13:07.2
244 Nora Klinowski SR-4 Niagara 07:00.7 26:08.6 234
12:57.0
245 Abigail Gilpin FR-1 Bryant 07:10.8 26:46.2 235
13:28.3
246 Taylor Mitchell FR-1 Colgate 07:13.1 26:54.7 236
13:15.3
247 Jackalynn Orellana FR-1 Hofstra 07:28.1 27:50.8 237
13:43.0
248 Gianna Rinaldi JR-3 Hofstra 07:38.5 28:29.5 238
13:49.7
249 Kayla Stadeker JR-3 Hofstra 08:05.8 30:11.5 239
14:50.6
250 Sydney Brady FR-1 Hofstra 08:22.3 31:12.9 240
15:19.1
0 Marlee Yoder FR-1 Maine DNF
12:54.8
0 Kathryn Rodrigues FR-1 Yale DNF
11:16.7
0 Allison Corcoran JR-3 Bryant DNS
00:00.0
0 Ariana Monarca FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
0 Cailey Archer SO-2 New Hampshire DNS
00:00.0
0 Jada Dennis SO-2 Quinnipiac DNS
00:00.0
0 Shirley Guenfoud FR-1 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
0 Reilly Zink FR-1 Syracuse DNS
00:00.0
0 Miriam Ruoff FR-1 Boston College DNS
00:00.0
0 Cara Van de Meulebroecke FR-1 Vermont DNS
00:00.0
0 Madeleine Locher FR-1 Dartmouth DNS
00:00.0
0 Kylie Goldfarb FR-1 Yale DNS
00:00.0
0 Cassidy Phillips JR-3 Quinnipiac DNS
00:00.0
0 Marisa Keiser JR-3 Quinnipiac DNS
00:00.0
0 Rebecca Schultz FR-1 Yale DNS
00:00.0
0 Jacqueline Prestininzi SO-2 Bryant DNS
00:00.0
0 Corina Vidal FR-1 Rhode Island DNS
00:00.0
0 Claire Kelly FR-1 Providence DNS
00:00.0
0 Rylee Campeau JR-3 Canisius DNS
00:00.0
0 Grace Giannatsis SR-4 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
0 Anna Schaller JR-3 Northeastern DNS
00:00.0
0 Lauren Sterne FR-1 Colgate DNS
00:00.0
0 Iseabailla Hewitt FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
0 Emma Kerimo FR-1 Dartmouth DNS
00:00.0
0 Maxine Montoya FR-1 Brown DNS
00:00.0
0 Sarah Pillard SR-4 Yale DNS
00:00.0
0 Katie Hesler FR-1 Siena DNS
00:00.0
0 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist DNS
00:00.0
0 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
0 Egle Morenaite SR-4 Iona DNS
00:00.0
0 Caroline Mahoney SR-4 New Hampshire DNS
00:00.0
0 Sarah Burns JR-3 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
0 Erin Hudson SR-4 Cornell DNS
00:00.0
0 Delaney Swanson FR-1 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
0 Abigail Hughes FR-1 Holy Cross DNS
00:00.0
0 Brigid McCabe FR-1 Columbia DNS
00:00.0
0 Katherine Verrill JR-3 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
0 Gwen Parks FR-1 Cornell DNS
00:00.0
0 Ella Whitman SO-2 Boston College DNS
00:00.0
0 Caroline Czerwonka SR-4 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
0 Sophia Karperos FR-1 Yale DNS
00:00.0
0 Anita Mikowski JR-3 LIU DNS
00:00.0
0 Emily Moini JR-3 Brown DNS
00:00.0
0 Kathleen Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
0 Morgan Serkes SR-4 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
0 Helen Shearer SO-2 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
0 Marianne Mihas FR-1 Harvard DNS
00:00.0
0 Deandra Baker FR-1 Hofstra DNS
00:00.0
0 Sofie Matson FR-1 Columbia DNS
00:00.0
0 Ashley Foley SO-2 Providence DNS
00:00.0
0 Marissa Crowley FR-1 Bryant DNS
00:00.0
0 Hannah Doherty FR-1 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
0 Thorin Jean SR-4 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
0 Claire Gardner FR-1 Siena DNS
00:00.0
0 Clare Veverka JR-3 Quinnipiac DNS
00:00.0
0 Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College DNS
00:00.0
0 Kyra Guerci SO-2 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
0 Amanda Chambers JR-3 Albany DNS
00:00.0
0 Olivia Lazarou JR-3 Iona DNS
00:00.0
0 Rachel Green SR-4 Cornell DNS
00:00.0
0 Sofia Piccone FR-1 Rhode Island DNS
00:00.0
0 Rachael Woodruff FR-1 Connecticut DNS
00:00.0
0 Alexandria Klopfer FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS
00:00.0
0 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist DNS
00:00.0
0 Jennifer Mui FR-1 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
0 Justus Holden-Betts SO-2 Syracuse DNS
00:00.0
0 Holly Brennan FR-1 Providence DNS
00:00.0
0 Claire Brenner SO-2 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
0 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena DNS
00:00.0
0 Scarlett Jekic FR-1 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
0 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence DNS
00:00.0
0 Halle Atkinson JR-3 Providence DNS
00:00.0
0 Isabel Schmidt SO-2 Columbia DNS
00:00.0
0 Kyra Pretre FR-1 Yale DNS
00:00.0
0 Evie Bell SO-2 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
0 Rebecca Clackett FR-1 Stony Brook DNS
00:00.0
0 Grace Sparrow FR-1 Iona DNS
00:00.0
0 Rebecca Durham SO-2 Rhode Island DNS
00:00.0
0 Hannah Perkins FR-1 Hartford DNS
00:00.0
0 Jessica Fontaine SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
0 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist DNS
00:00.0
0 Hazel Hudson FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS
00:00.0
0 Dominique Shultz SR-4 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
0 Madison Serapilio FR-1 Canisius DNS
00:00.0
0 Zoe Rose FR-1 Binghamton DNS
00:00.0
0 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College DNS
00:00.0
0 Addie Marple SO-2 Boston University DNS
00:00.0
0 Mary Yount FR-1 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
0 Emily Lane SR-4 Syracuse DNS
00:00.0
0 Maya Richardson FR-1 Iona DNS
00:00.0
0 Geneva Cote SO-2 Vermont DNS
00:00.0
0 Keegan Pepin FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
0 Allison Anusauskas FR-1 UMass Lowell DNS
00:00.0
0 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College DNS
00:00.0
0 Nicoleta Papavasilakas SO-2 Fordham DNS
00:00.0
0 Joanna Halfhill FR-1 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
0 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona DNS
00:00.0
0 Niamh Durcan FR-1 Stony Brook DNS
00:00.0
0 Bailey Pierce SR-4 Canisius DNS
00:00.0
0 Emma Grzybinski FR-1 Bryant DNS
00:00.0
0 Maggie LoSchiavo FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS
00:00.0
0 Meghan O'Donnell FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
00:00.0
0 Ellie Churchill JR-3 Vermont DNS
00:00.0
0 Silvia Caddel FR-1 New Hampshire DNS
00:00.0
0 Gabrielle Toth SO-2 Iona DNS
00:00.0
0 Weronika Lewna FR-1 Boston College DNS
00:00.0
0 Veronica Bassett SO-2 Vermont DNS
00:00.0
0 Emily Kompelien SR-4 Brown DNS
00:00.0
0 Courtney Kitchen JR-3 Fairfield DNS
00:00.0
0 Mary Wehrle FR-1 Army West Point DNS
00:00.0
0 Alex Villalba SR-4 Fairfield DNS
00:00.0
0 Maya Spottiswood FR-1 Stony Brook DNS
00:00.0