1 |
Carmel
|
Cole Taylor, Drew Willman, Camren Avant, Nate Struve
|
2:47.95
|
4:00.23
|
3:28.34
|
3:32.59
|
3:13.46
|
2:33.07
|
2 |
Westfield
|
Owen Flynn, Lane Norris, Anthony Sulewski, Landon King
|
4:02.07
|
3:18.06
|
4:15.27
|
3:40.06
|
4:39.48
|
2:51.65
|
3 |
Noblesville
|
Elliott Soderberg, Ben Kern, Dario Torres, Bode Barnes
|
4:02.38
|
3:24.58
|
4:49.07
|
3:42.36
|
2:42.33
|
3:06.79
|
4 |
Warsaw Community
|
Noah McPhail, Eric Pohl, Blake Keene, Jackson Winey
|
4:31.55
|
4:38.28
|
4:11.35
|
3:44.42
|
3:04.03
|
3:37.69
|
5 |
Heritage Christian
|
Carmon Bates, James Vandeventer-Gasser, Caleb Baker, Daniel Pallekonda
|
4:24.66
|
4:06.56
|
2:56.44
|
3:46.20
|
4:06.56
|
2:38.34
|
6 |
Northwestern
|
Clayton Griswold, Jacob Bumgardner, Eric Binder, Colin Feazel
|
4:25.30
|
4:25.30
|
4:25.30
|
3:46.75
|
3:28.61
|
3:33.15
|
7 |
Wapahani
|
Kody Lingenfelter, Kory Lingenfelter, Jon Shrock, Preston McCorkhill
|
3:43.26
|
4:06.04
|
4:40.21
|
3:47.81
|
2:48.58
|
3:31.87
|
8 |
Avon
|
Jon Adebayo, Jack Germani, Jacob Enz, Anthony Kennedy
|
4:36.05
|
2:44.26
|
3:20.77
|
3:48.14
|
3:25.33
|
2:51.11
|
9 |
Frankton
|
Jack Melvin, Dillon Pratt, Thaiden Alexander, Hunter Smith
|
3:52.11
|
4:56.46
|
4:58.76
|
3:49.81
|
4:47.27
|
4:05.90
|
10 |
Southwood
|
Zeb Herring, Owen Enyeart, Weston Greiner, Casey Boardman
|
4:00.07
|
4:04.73
|
4:32.70
|
3:53.07
|
4:21.04
|
3:46.08
|
11 |
Hamilton Heights
|
Steven Case, Aiden Orton, Tyler Overton, Tyler Runyan
|
4:12.65
|
3:42.24
|
3:51.59
|
3:53.93
|
2:43.76
|
4:33.70
|
12 |
Marion
|
Shaun Caldwel, Micah Bryant, Soullah Oyler, Trey Adaway
|
3:04.95
|
4:35.05
|
4:20.83
|
3:57.11
|
4:16.08
|
3:07.32
|
13 |
Columbia City
|
Hayden Garcia, Cayden Sroufe, Keagan Crance, Austin Byall
|
3:19.19
|
4:25.59
|
4:44.56
|
3:57.13
|
4:56.42
|
4:08.99
|
14 |
Zionsville
|
Alden Briney, Kole Kouns, Ben Schuster, Parker Rausch
|
3:09.90
|
3:17.02
|
4:21.11
|
3:57.37
|
4:28.23
|
3:45.51
|
15 |
Muncie Central
|
Brodyn Zick, Reggie Reynolds, Toby Byrn, LaDamieon Brown
|
4:35.40
|
4:44.90
|
5:01.51
|
3:57.41
|
3:45.54
|
3:07.56
|
16 |
Mississinewa
|
Jayden Crick, Mason Wyrick, Boston Burbank, Evan Yoder
|
4:44.44
|
5:05.95
|
3:47.07
|
3:59.02
|
3:20.78
|
4:34.88
|
17 |
Oak Hill
|
Micah McKinney, Owen Roth, Isaac Mitchener, Jordan Denham
|
3:46.31
|
5:17.33
|
4:23.21
|
4:05.99
|
3:29.10
|
3:36.48
|
18 |
Whitko
|
John Morgan, Ryan Rose, Harper Reilly, Kendall Bolinger
|
3:31.39
|
3:49.01
|
4:54.43
|
4:11.65
|
4:06.62
|
3:38.94
|
19 |
Monroe Central
|
Lane Dance, Tredan Davidson, Caden Landis, Jahlil Jimenez
|
3:31.48
|
3:03.79
|
3:51.62
|
4:11.76
|
4:16.80
|
3:23.93
|
20 |
South Adams
|
Hayden Brown, Zach Schwartz, Deacon Bierbaum, Nathan Plattner
|
5:11.27
|
3:47.08
|
4:25.35
|
4:15.14
|
3:16.46
|
4:40.66
|
21 |
Park Tudor
|
Daniel Liu, Austin Goyco, Justin Li, Elijah Hamilton
|
3:49.08
|
3:10.47
|
3:28.49
|
4:17.39
|
4:22.54
|
3:46.51
|
|
Peru
|
Sam Adejokun, Tanner Boggs, Zach Smithers, Isaiah Korba
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|