February 10-11, 2023
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men 60m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dohnavon Hunt FR-1 Western Carolina 6.91
2 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 6.95
3 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 6.97
4 Aubrey Bryant FR-1 VCU 6.98
5 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 6.99
6 Skyler Woodard FR-1 Western Carolina 6.99
7 Oumar Balde FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 7.00
8 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.00
9 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed JR-3 Navy 7.01
10 Teddy Ayden SO-2 Western Carolina 7.02
11 Matthew Mitchell Senior Unattached 7.05
12 Ali Bowens SR-4 Morgan State 7.07
13 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 7.08
14 Christopher Burge FR-1 Liberty 7.09
15 Christopher Pitt SO-2 Georgetown 7.09
16 Jackson Birdseye FR-1 Liberty 7.10
17 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 7.10
18 John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn 7.13
19 Jake Rose FR-1 Penn 7.17
20 Anthony Bryan SO-2 Liberty 7.17
21 Duane Kizer SO-2 Morgan State 7.18
22 Dionysius Rolle SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.18
23 Matthew Sweetenburg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.22
24 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 7.24
25 Daiqwaun Faircloth SR-4 VCU 7.28
Men 60m Dash Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 6.97
4 Aubrey Bryant FR-1 VCU 6.98
13 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 7.08
18 John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn 7.13
20 Anthony Bryan SO-2 Liberty 7.17
25 Daiqwaun Faircloth SR-4 VCU 7.28
Men 60m Dash Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Oumar Balde FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 7.00
12 Ali Bowens SR-4 Morgan State 7.07
14 Christopher Burge FR-1 Liberty 7.09
15 Christopher Pitt SO-2 Georgetown 7.09
19 Jake Rose FR-1 Penn 7.17
23 Matthew Sweetenburg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.22
Men 60m Dash Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 6.95
6 Skyler Woodard FR-1 Western Carolina 6.99
9 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed JR-3 Navy 7.01
11 Matthew Mitchell Senior Unattached 7.05
16 Jackson Birdseye FR-1 Liberty 7.10
24 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 7.24
Men 60m Dash Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dohnavon Hunt FR-1 Western Carolina 6.91
5 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 6.99
8 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.00
10 Teddy Ayden SO-2 Western Carolina 7.02
17 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 7.10
21 Duane Kizer SO-2 Morgan State 7.18
22 Dionysius Rolle SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.18