April 8- 9, 2022
|
Ole Miss - Oxford, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kelly Rowe SR-4 Ole Miss 8.18 14.63 14.40 11.52 8.87 9.68 0.9
2 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 8.31 10.84 12.34 11.53 10.15 10.73 0.9
3 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 12.78 14.42 11.72 11.72 10.32 11.84 0.9
4 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 11.51 14.33 14.80 11.74 8.69 10.92 2.0
5 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 14.73 10.61 12.61 11.78 8.37 12.37 0.9
6 Olivia Garner JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.91 9.98 14.62 11.88 14.38 10.34 0.9
7 Emory Moore FR-1 Belmont 10.23 10.23 9.51 12.03 14.08 9.63 2.0
8 Kennedy Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 9.57 9.69 11.27 12.11 15.75 9.45 2.0
9 A'niya Galloway FR-1 Southern 10.29 12.73 10.78 12.24 9.92 12.98 2.0
10 Briana Bell JR-3 New Orleans 15.82 8.78 11.87 12.36 10.02 15.70 2.0
11 Dasauna Combs JR-3 Southern Illinois 9.96 13.94 10.70 12.44 15.18 15.68 1.6
12 Essence Thomas SR-4 Auburn 9.36 13.10 13.35 12.47 15.47 10.10 0.9
13 Aisha Johnson JR-3 New Orleans 9.99 14.73 9.61 12.48 9.61 10.86 2.0
14 Makiah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 12.57 15.47 11.07 12.57 11.07 13.45 2.0
15 Nasya Ramirez SO-2 UL-Monroe 11.26 9.24 14.93 12.65 13.54 16.45 1.6
16 Shani Simon FR-1 Southern 10.68 13.35 14.87 12.71 15.89 16.27 1.6
17 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 15.15 13.12 10.95 12.73 15.28 11.84 1.6
18 Myah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 9.45 14.69 10.86 12.77 14.43 13.54 2.0
19 Jada Chevalier FR-1 Southern 15.19 11.20 13.90 12.87 11.84 11.72 1.6
20 Averi Sanders FR-1 Mississippi Valley 12.27 17.78 13.65 13.78 16.82 10.20 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelly Rowe SR-4 Ole Miss 11.52 11.18 14.17 13.60
2 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 11.53 12.00 9.34 9.57
3 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 11.72 10.67 10.08 9.50
5 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 11.78 8.49 11.90 14.02
6 Olivia Garner JR-3 Southern Illinois 11.88 11.41 8.91 12.95
12 Essence Thomas SR-4 Auburn 12.47 15.72 13.35 14.97
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.04 9.16 10.92 9.04 11.98 10.69 11.74
7 Emory Moore FR-1 Belmont 11.31 11.19 8.79 9.63 14.68 8.43 12.03
8 Kennedy Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 12.48 13.45 14.54 8.97 13.81 10.54 12.11
9 A'niya Galloway FR-1 Southern 9.80 10.29 8.82 11.26 8.69 15.92 12.24
10 Briana Bell JR-3 New Orleans 13.35 12.98 12.73 12.86 12.98 16.07 12.36
13 Aisha Johnson JR-3 New Orleans 14.86 11.11 15.60 13.98 11.49 16.10 12.48
14 Makiah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 14.71 9.05 12.95 11.82 10.81 12.83 12.57
18 Myah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 11.62 12.39 10.99 12.77 16.09 15.07 12.77
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dasauna Combs JR-3 Southern Illinois 14.06 10.95 12.82 15.93 9.33 12.44 8.84
15 Nasya Ramirez SO-2 UL-Monroe 15.82 9.37 15.31 15.44 11.90 12.65 13.92
16 Shani Simon FR-1 Southern 10.81 15.76 11.95 10.81 11.44 12.71 12.46
17 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 9.30 12.48 9.55 15.53 15.66 12.73 16.30
19 Jada Chevalier FR-1 Southern 13.39 15.71 11.72 9.53 16.22 12.87 16.73
20 Averi Sanders FR-1 Mississippi Valley 14.89 10.34 15.30 14.06 11.17 13.78 10.75

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 16.89 23.13 22.21 26.14 20.13 2.3
2 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 20.47 23.52 29.64 22.82 22.58 2.3
3 Ariyonna Augustine JR-3 Ole Miss 19.06 23.52 25.88 26.58 29.87 2.3
4 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 17.01 23.62 17.25 17.25 29.77 2.3
5 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 22.33 23.75 30.64 18.29 26.60 2.3
6 Olivia Garner JR-3 Southern Illinois 22.39 24.33 25.55 21.17 24.09 1.2
7 Toni Glatz SR-4 Ole Miss 19.75 24.38 19.51 24.14 26.09 2.3
8 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 17.80 24.38 21.95 17.07 21.70 1.2
9 Kelly Rowe SR-4 Ole Miss 20.30 24.45 31.06 26.65 17.85 2.3
10 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 18.63 24.84 31.30 22.11 31.05 1.2
11 Kennedy Pedro SO-2 Southern 30.72 24.97 29.22 22.23 27.47 1.2
12 Miracle Berry SO-2 Southern Illinois 23.94 25.20 26.97 25.96 19.66 -1.0
13 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 24.23 25.24 20.45 20.95 20.45 -1.0
14 Kennedy Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 19.45 25.25 22.48 29.04 24.50 2.2
15 Malaysia Sinegal JR-3 Southern 18.44 25.26 21.48 32.84 20.46 -1.0
16 Gabrielle Cross SO-2 Memphis 32.64 25.30 26.32 23.03 20.50 -1.0
17 Qymeshia Mayhew SR-4 Southern 28.10 25.31 21.52 20.51 27.09 1.2
18 A'niya Galloway FR-1 Southern 30.75 25.41 28.72 22.87 29.99 -1.0
19 T'ya Suber SO-2 Bradley 22.76 25.57 20.46 18.41 23.78 1.2
20 Hanna Anderson JR-3 Lipscomb 24.57 25.59 19.20 26.11 25.34 2.2
21 Chelsea Okusagah FR-1 Mississippi Valley 24.60 25.62 30.75 18.45 24.09 2.7
22 Kayla Ford SO-2 Memphis 32.59 25.66 32.59 19.76 20.53 2.2
23 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 31.80 25.85 27.41 18.10 28.70 -1.0
24 Shani Simon FR-1 Southern 22.11 26.01 19.51 19.25 26.01 2.7
25 Stella Konstantinidou SO-2 UL-Monroe 26.04 26.04 33.60 33.86 18.75 2.2
26 Myah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.32 26.06 24.76 30.75 18.25 2.2
27 Makiah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 25.29 26.07 32.59 22.68 31.81 2.2
28 Jordan Smith SR-4 Vanderbilt 20.39 26.13 19.34 29.79 27.18 -1.0
29 Jada Chevalier FR-1 Southern 26.01 26.27 20.23 18.92 24.70 2.0
30 Abigail Alvarado FR-1 Lipscomb 22.37 26.63 26.90 25.30 30.89 2.0
31 Sierra Session JR-3 Southern 19.35 27.25 33.52 28.62 32.16 2.0
  Lea Diedicke JR-3 Memphis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 17.58 18.97 23.13 29.15 21.75 29.61
2 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 23.05 29.40 23.52 17.88 17.88 16.70
3 Ariyonna Augustine JR-3 Ole Miss 20.47 19.76 23.52 17.88 17.17 19.53
4 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 17.01 25.04 23.62 20.55 18.90 18.66
5 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 20.90 21.62 23.75 23.99 24.23 25.18
7 Toni Glatz SR-4 Ole Miss 25.12 29.50 24.38 19.02 27.07 30.72
9 Kelly Rowe SR-4 Ole Miss 27.39 27.63 24.45 23.48 28.12 20.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Olivia Garner JR-3 Southern Illinois 18.25 25.55 24.33 26.52 23.12
8 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 26.33 26.82 24.38 27.31 17.80
10 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 23.35 22.86 24.84 28.82 26.33
11 Kennedy Pedro SO-2 Southern 22.23 30.97 24.97 31.47 22.98
17 Qymeshia Mayhew SR-4 Southern 21.01 18.23 25.31 32.65 29.62
19 T'ya Suber SO-2 Bradley 24.55 23.53 25.57 27.11 28.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Miracle Berry SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.20 21.93
13 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 25.24 31.81
15 Malaysia Sinegal JR-3 Southern 25.26 22.23
16 Gabrielle Cross SO-2 Memphis 25.30 20.50
18 A'niya Galloway FR-1 Southern 25.41 18.05
23 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 25.85 24.04
28 Jordan Smith SR-4 Vanderbilt 26.13 27.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kennedy Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 19.45 25.25 25.76 29.04 24.24
20 Hanna Anderson JR-3 Lipscomb 20.48 25.59 26.36 23.80 21.24
22 Kayla Ford SO-2 Memphis 25.15 25.66 28.23 32.34 20.53
25 Stella Konstantinidou SO-2 UL-Monroe 20.84 26.04 24.48 23.44 26.04
26 Myah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 28.41 26.06 27.11 27.37 29.19
27 Makiah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 29.46 26.07 19.82 21.12 32.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Chelsea Okusagah FR-1 Mississippi Valley 27.93 25.62 19.99 20.76
24 Shani Simon FR-1 Southern 24.19 26.01 23.93 26.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Jada Chevalier FR-1 Southern 26.27 23.38
30 Abigail Alvarado FR-1 Lipscomb 26.63 32.76
31 Sierra Session JR-3 Southern 27.25 30.80
  Lea Diedicke JR-3 Memphis DNF DNF

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 Auburn 54.07 1:09.75 50.29
2 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 54.24 50.99 1:08.35
3 Hannah Ivy JR-3 Bradley 54.86 45.54 51.02
4 Nykah Smith JR-3 Miss State 54.89 1:00.93 56.54
5 Amiyah Davis FR-1 Bradley 55.47 1:02.69 53.26
6 Toni Glatz SR-4 Ole Miss 55.97 55.97 56.53
7 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 56.36 42.84 40.58
8 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 56.39 40.04 59.78
9 Qymeshia Mayhew SR-4 Southern 56.99 1:05.54 1:08.39
10 Shayla Felder JR-3 Miss State 57.20 57.78 47.48
11 Hanna Anderson JR-3 Lipscomb 57.48 44.26 49.44
12 Kennedy Pedro SO-2 Southern 57.49 1:00.37 55.19
13 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 57.57 1:06.21 1:07.36
14 Miracle Berry SO-2 Southern Illinois 57.63 52.45 1:12.04
15 Jennifer Dietrich SR-4 Auburn 57.66 1:04.58 1:14.39
16 Reina McMillan SO-2 Bradley 57.77 1:08.75 54.89
17 Stella Konstantinidou SO-2 UL-Monroe 57.83 1:08.24 1:11.71
18 Jhordin Galmore JR-3 Southern Illinois 57.86 1:11.75 50.34
19 Malaysia Sinegal JR-3 Southern 58.13 52.32 56.39
20 Brittney Campbell JR-3 Auburn 58.51 1:06.71 1:15.48
21 Jordan Smith SR-4 Vanderbilt 58.54 58.54 1:12.01
22 Jaden Matthews FR-1 Lipscomb 58.58 1:09.71 1:06.20
23 Savanah Balcerak SO-2 Belmont 58.68 1:02.20 1:12.18
24 Esther Nwanze FR-1 New Orleans 59.49 57.11 1:00.68
25 Amanda Radava FR-1 UL-Monroe 59.53 42.27 47.63
26 Abigail Alvarado FR-1 Lipscomb 59.65 44.15 50.11
27 Reagan Casey JR-3 Memphis 1:00.04 1:09.05 1:16.86
28 Chanel Watts SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:00.18 1:08.01 52.96
29 Akira Custer SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:00.59 1:15.14 59.38
30 Chelsea Okusagah FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:00.66 1:01.88 42.47
31 Terreka Gibson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:01.41 1:05.71 1:02.64
  Imani Walker SR-4 Mississippi Valley DNF DNF DNF
  Chemyah Winn JR-3 Mississippi Valley DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 Auburn 1:02.18 1:00.02 54.07
2 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 40.68 1:07.80 54.24
3 Hannah Ivy JR-3 Bradley 1:04.19 54.32 54.86
4 Nykah Smith JR-3 Miss State 58.74 41.17 54.89
6 Toni Glatz SR-4 Ole Miss 1:05.49 1:09.97 55.97
8 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 59.78 50.76 56.39
10 Shayla Felder JR-3 Miss State 1:04.07 58.92 57.20
21 Jordan Smith SR-4 Vanderbilt 45.67 1:09.67 58.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Amiyah Davis FR-1 Bradley 53.81 55.47
7 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 1:11.58 56.36
9 Qymeshia Mayhew SR-4 Southern 1:10.67 56.99
14 Miracle Berry SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:05.13 57.63
15 Jennifer Dietrich SR-4 Auburn 44.98 57.66
20 Brittney Campbell JR-3 Auburn 1:11.97 58.51
24 Esther Nwanze FR-1 New Orleans 49.98 59.49
25 Amanda Radava FR-1 UL-Monroe 58.34 59.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Hanna Anderson JR-3 Lipscomb 48.86 1:12.43 1:03.81 57.48 57.48
13 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 55.85 1:01.60 1:14.85 57.57 55.27
16 Reina McMillan SO-2 Bradley 54.31 57.20 1:11.06 57.77 1:08.17
17 Stella Konstantinidou SO-2 UL-Monroe 46.27 1:03.62 58.41 57.83 1:09.40
18 Jhordin Galmore JR-3 Southern Illinois 42.24 1:01.91 48.03 57.86 49.76
23 Savanah Balcerak SO-2 Belmont 49.88 46.95 47.53 58.68 1:12.77
27 Reagan Casey JR-3 Memphis 54.64 50.44 1:18.06 1:00.04 1:18.06
30 Chelsea Okusagah FR-1 Mississippi Valley 58.84 46.71 56.42 1:00.66 54.60
  Chemyah Winn JR-3 Mississippi Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kennedy Pedro SO-2 Southern 58.64 47.72 43.70 44.85 58.07 57.49 55.77
19 Malaysia Sinegal JR-3 Southern 43.02 52.90 47.09 42.44 1:06.85 58.13 44.18
22 Jaden Matthews FR-1 Lipscomb 1:02.10 52.73 1:13.81 52.73 50.38 58.58 1:02.10
26 Abigail Alvarado FR-1 Lipscomb 1:02.64 1:10.39 1:08.60 59.65 1:10.39 59.65 59.06
28 Chanel Watts SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:12.22 1:05.00 1:08.01 54.77 54.77 1:00.18 1:00.18
29 Akira Custer SO-2 Southern Illinois 54.54 44.84 1:04.23 1:04.84 47.87 1:00.59 52.11
31 Terreka Gibson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 44.83 1:19.22 1:11.85 1:03.87 1:17.99 1:01.41 1:16.77
  Imani Walker SR-4 Mississippi Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabija Galvydyte FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:07.93 1:33.15 1:30.67 1:34.40 2:04.20 2:12.90 1:55.51
2 Jenna Schwinghamer FR-1 Kentucky 2:42.08 2:25.87 2:09.66 1:29.77 2:04.67 1:48.47 1:32.26
3 Sydney Steely SO-2 Miss State 2:37.59 1:32.56 1:45.06 2:28.84 2:05.07 2:36.34 2:21.33
4 Taiya Shelby SR-4 Vanderbilt 1:38.88 2:20.18 1:57.65 2:28.94 2:05.16 2:27.69 2:12.67
5 Julia Nielsen SO-2 Bradley 2:36.98 2:14.37 1:58.05 2:03.07 2:05.58 2:04.33 1:41.72
6 Wilma Nielsen SO-2 Unattached 2:40.35 2:34.04 2:20.15 1:29.65 2:06.26 2:15.10 1:56.16
7 Michelle Howell   Garden State TC / Tracksm 1:42.48 2:33.08 1:56.39 2:28.02 2:06.51 1:42.48 1:55.13
8 DeAnna Martin SO-2 Kentucky 1:37.60 2:40.98 2:23.23 2:06.75 2:06.75 1:38.87 1:51.54
9 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 1:56.71 1:45.29 1:35.14 2:29.69 2:06.85 2:14.47 1:30.07
10 Phoebe McCowan FR-1 Kentucky 2:43.69 2:25.93 2:06.89 2:34.81 2:06.89 2:37.35 2:06.89
11 Sivan Auerbach SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:34.21 2:45.49 1:36.75 1:31.66 2:07.30 2:35.31 1:30.39
12 Jaidah McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 1:49.49 1:31.67 2:13.68 1:45.67 2:07.31 2:06.04 1:53.31
13 Erin Sullivan SR-4 Notre Dame 2:03.99 1:49.93 1:37.15 2:28.28 2:07.82 2:30.83 1:38.43
14 Sierra Dinneen SO-2 Georgetown 2:18.29 2:08.04 1:47.56 1:41.16 2:08.04 1:36.03 2:43.90
15 Chloe Gonzalez SO-2 Georgetown 2:07.09 1:59.39 1:41.42 1:42.70 2:08.37 2:37.90 1:33.71
16 Sami Corman JR-3 Georgetown 2:38.15 2:03.43 2:29.15 1:48.00 2:08.57 1:59.57 1:57.00
17 Krystal Clark FR-1 Toledo 2:02.47 2:37.27 2:39.85 2:43.72 2:08.91 2:20.52 2:34.70
18 Kiara Carter SO-2 Lipscomb 2:26.98 2:10.22 2:19.25 2:29.56 2:08.93 2:11.51 2:08.93
19 Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo 2:14.31 2:36.26 2:36.26 1:53.65 2:09.14 2:37.55 2:20.77
20 Madison Hulsey FR-1 Ole Miss 1:39.51 2:42.83 1:53.73 2:27.33 2:09.23 1:44.68 1:35.63
21 Bryanna Lucas SO-2 Kentucky 1:35.67 2:15.75 2:37.73 2:41.60 2:09.28 1:39.55 1:46.01
22 Taylor Roe SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:36.55 2:13.27 1:46.10 2:09.38 2:09.38 2:48.20 1:46.10
23 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 1:33.22 1:44.87 2:01.70 1:56.52 2:09.46 1:50.05 2:04.29
24 Jinah Mickens-Malik FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:31.62 1:43.68 2:34.22 1:44.97 2:09.59 2:36.81 2:48.47
25 Rachel Sessa JR-3 Georgetown 2:23.85 1:54.04 1:42.38 2:08.30 2:09.59 2:30.33 2:25.14
26 Tiana LoStracco SO-2 Bradley 2:24.14 2:30.63 2:43.62 1:56.87 2:09.85 2:44.91 1:36.09
27 Semra Karaslan SR-4 Toledo 2:02.23 2:34.74 2:29.54 1:57.03 2:10.03 2:46.44 2:28.24
28 Lilly Lavier SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:39.36 2:06.71 1:32.74 2:28.91 2:10.62 1:48.42 1:31.44
29 Zoe Brito-Babapulle SO-2 Miss State 2:32.95 1:45.48 2:44.82 2:11.85 2:11.85 1:54.71 2:23.72
30 Hayley Ogle FR-1 Miss State 2:50.30 1:44.29 1:40.33 2:22.57 2:12.01 2:37.10 2:13.33
31 Lydia Van Dijk SR-4 Ole Miss 2:50.49 2:31.99 2:04.23 2:05.56 2:12.16 2:00.27 2:30.67
32 Margrett Watt FR-1 Toledo 1:45.80 2:16.21 2:08.28 1:45.80 2:12.24 2:29.44 2:46.63
33 Sarah-Rose Sullivan SO-2 Toledo 2:35.84 1:33.24 1:37.23 2:38.50 2:13.19 1:43.89 2:47.82
34 Lily Hallum JR-3 Belmont 1:58.85 2:20.21 2:29.56 2:53.59 2:13.53 2:17.54 1:38.82
35 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:37.66 2:43.01 1:49.56 2:39.00 2:13.61 1:57.58 2:09.61
36 Colleen Stegmann FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:39.02 1:36.22 2:13.63 2:08.29 2:13.63 2:37.69 2:02.94
37 Krystal Rodriguez FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:27.07 2:13.70 1:38.94 2:36.43 2:13.70 2:39.11 1:38.94
38 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:03.26 2:04.60 2:09.95 1:56.56 2:13.97 1:59.24 2:11.29
39 Julz Williams FR-1 Kentucky 1:43.25 1:39.22 1:45.93 2:23.47 2:14.08 2:46.26 2:39.56
40 Ashley Melcherts SR-4 Miss State 2:16.93 1:40.68 2:12.90 2:50.49 2:14.24 2:10.22 2:07.53
41 Allie Louis SR-4 New Orleans 2:55.03 1:36.34 2:03.47 2:03.47 2:15.68 2:02.12 2:33.32
42 Madeline Vining SO-2 Toledo 2:07.78 2:15.93 2:17.29 2:03.70 2:15.93 2:21.37 2:14.57
43 Mackenzie Michael FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:06.54 2:13.34 2:56.88 1:57.02 2:16.06 1:43.41 2:14.70
44 Allena Klamorick FR-1 Lipscomb 1:47.26 2:23.01 1:55.51 2:57.39 2:17.51 2:54.64 1:50.01
45 Jantrell Drakes SR-4 New Orleans 2:56.29 2:50.74 2:22.98 1:39.95 2:18.81 3:00.46 1:37.17
46 Kalliope Clayton FR-1 Lipscomb 2:27.90 2:19.52 1:41.85 1:48.83 2:19.52 1:51.62 1:58.60
47 Brianna Nieset FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:39.26 1:54.64 2:07.22 2:03.03 2:19.80 2:24.00 1:47.65
48 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 1:45.79 2:59.14 2:42.21 2:33.75 2:21.05 2:22.46 1:48.61
49 Eke Reezon FR-1 Memphis 2:17.36 2:53.13 2:44.55 2:21.65 2:23.08 2:20.22 2:40.25
50 Gracie Gibson FR-1 Miss State 2:17.30 2:38.98 3:07.88 2:51.98 2:24.52 2:53.43 2:31.75
51 Grace Ritchie FR-1 Miss State 2:40.01 1:45.69 2:37.07 1:54.50 2:26.79 2:17.99 2:59.09
52 Madi Ray SR-4 Memphis 2:34.04 3:00.96 2:40.02 2:49.00 2:29.55 2:50.49 2:32.55
  Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sintayehu Vissa SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alexandra Weir JR-3 New Orleans DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Makayla Fick SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Loral Winn SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Zoe Brito-Babapulle SO-2 Miss State 2:38.22 2:42.18 1:38.89 2:26.36 2:07.90 2:48.77 2:11.85
45 Jantrell Drakes SR-4 New Orleans 2:45.19 1:38.56 2:03.54 2:49.35 2:29.92 2:06.32 2:18.81
46 Kalliope Clayton FR-1 Lipscomb 2:13.94 2:48.82 2:16.73 2:05.57 2:13.94 1:47.43 2:19.52
48 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 1:40.15 2:42.21 2:21.05 2:46.44 2:22.46 2:30.93 2:21.05
49 Eke Reezon FR-1 Memphis 2:03.05 1:51.61 2:57.42 1:58.76 2:01.62 2:47.41 2:23.08
50 Gracie Gibson FR-1 Miss State 2:12.96 2:05.74 3:07.88 3:03.54 2:28.86 2:47.65 2:24.52
51 Grace Ritchie FR-1 Miss State 2:29.73 3:00.56 2:03.31 2:57.62 2:48.81 2:03.31 2:26.79
52 Madi Ray SR-4 Memphis 2:41.52 2:47.50 2:26.56 2:26.56 2:07.12 2:19.09 2:29.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Sarah-Rose Sullivan SO-2 Toledo 1:53.22 1:45.22 1:39.90 2:13.19
36 Colleen Stegmann FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:38.89 2:51.05 1:33.55 2:13.63
39 Julz Williams FR-1 Kentucky 2:38.22 2:52.97 2:20.79 2:14.08
41 Allie Louis SR-4 New Orleans 1:41.76 2:44.18 2:03.47 2:15.68
42 Madeline Vining SO-2 Toledo 2:13.22 2:39.04 1:43.31 2:15.93
44 Allena Klamorick FR-1 Lipscomb 2:34.02 2:25.76 2:56.02 2:17.51
47 Brianna Nieset FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:49.05 2:24.00 2:40.77 2:19.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Hayley Ogle FR-1 Miss State 2:12.01 2:26.54
32 Margrett Watt FR-1 Toledo 2:12.24 1:59.02
34 Lily Hallum JR-3 Belmont 2:13.53 1:41.49
35 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:13.61 2:24.30
38 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:13.97 2:38.09
40 Ashley Melcherts SR-4 Miss State 2:14.24 2:31.70
  Alexandra Weir JR-3 New Orleans DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Chloe Gonzalez SO-2 Georgetown 2:23.78 2:41.75 2:08.37
17 Krystal Clark FR-1 Toledo 2:30.83 1:58.60 2:08.91
19 Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo 1:58.81 1:56.23 2:09.14
20 Madison Hulsey FR-1 Ole Miss 2:41.54 1:45.97 2:09.23
23 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 1:44.87 2:36.65 2:09.46
24 Jinah Mickens-Malik FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:30.33 1:37.20 2:09.59
25 Rachel Sessa JR-3 Georgetown 2:00.52 2:17.37 2:09.59
37 Krystal Rodriguez FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:45.63 1:53.65 2:13.70
  Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kiara Carter SO-2 Lipscomb 2:08.93
22 Taylor Roe SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:09.38
26 Tiana LoStracco SO-2 Bradley 2:09.85
27 Semra Karaslan SR-4 Toledo 2:10.03
28 Lilly Lavier SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:10.62
31 Lydia Van Dijk SR-4 Ole Miss 2:12.16
43 Mackenzie Michael FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:16.06
  Makayla Fick SO-2 Ole Miss DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taiya Shelby SR-4 Vanderbilt 1:28.87 2:42.71 1:42.64 2:05.16 1:56.40 2:22.69
8 DeAnna Martin SO-2 Kentucky 2:35.91 1:55.35 2:19.43 2:06.75 1:52.81 1:38.87
10 Phoebe McCowan FR-1 Kentucky 1:42.78 1:45.32 1:46.59 2:06.89 2:36.08 1:33.90
12 Jaidah McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 2:30.23 1:45.67 2:21.32 2:07.31 1:43.13 2:16.23
13 Erin Sullivan SR-4 Notre Dame 2:32.11 1:32.03 1:52.49 2:07.82 1:58.88 1:39.70
14 Sierra Dinneen SO-2 Georgetown 2:00.36 2:37.49 2:15.73 2:08.04 2:43.90 2:14.45
16 Sami Corman JR-3 Georgetown 2:25.29 1:57.00 1:39.00 2:08.57 2:03.43 2:27.86
21 Bryanna Lucas SO-2 Kentucky 2:41.60 2:20.92 2:33.85 2:09.28 2:28.68 2:44.19
  Loral Winn SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabija Galvydyte FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:04.20 2:16.62
2 Jenna Schwinghamer FR-1 Kentucky 2:04.67 2:23.37
3 Sydney Steely SO-2 Miss State 2:05.07 1:31.31
5 Julia Nielsen SO-2 Bradley 2:05.58 2:31.96
6 Wilma Nielsen SO-2 Unattached 2:06.26 2:25.20
7 Michelle Howell   Garden State TC / Tracksm 2:06.51 2:16.63
9 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 2:06.85 2:17.00
11 Sivan Auerbach SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:07.30 1:29.11
  Sintayehu Vissa SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Riggins FR-1 Georgetown 3:51.78 3:56.93 4:35.56 4:17.53
2 Sintayehu Vissa SO-2 Ole Miss 3:31.21 5:21.97 4:56.21 4:17.57
3 Gabija Galvydyte FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:09.19 3:01.70 5:11.49 4:19.57
4 Taylor Roe SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:35.37 3:12.24 5:35.12 4:19.78
5 Joyce Kimeli SR-4 Auburn 4:53.71 3:46.13 3:35.74 4:19.92
6 Flomena Asekol SO-2 Alabama 3:23.16 3:54.41 3:07.53 4:20.45
7 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 5:38.72 3:15.42 5:38.72 4:20.55
8 Skylar Boogerd SO-2 Ole Miss 4:26.63 4:26.63 3:55.26 4:21.40
9 Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky 4:40.37 3:24.38 3:55.82 4:22.02
10 Sivan Auerbach SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:48.97 3:03.89 4:54.23 4:22.70
11 Loral Winn SO-2 Ole Miss 4:12.82 3:49.12 5:02.86 4:23.35
12 Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:37.05 4:02.75 5:16.62 4:23.85
13 Jenna Schwinghamer FR-1 Kentucky 4:55.81 5:14.29 3:28.65 4:24.11
14 Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo 3:11.13 4:52.00 5:21.20 4:25.45
15 Mercy Chelangat JR-3 Alabama 5:07.94 5:21.21 5:31.83 4:25.46
16 Amaris Tyynismaa SO-2 Alabama 4:28.64 3:59.39 4:52.58 4:25.98
17 Chloe Gonzalez SO-2 Georgetown 3:24.98 3:11.67 3:56.92 4:26.20
18 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 4:21.27 4:18.61 3:30.62 4:26.60
19 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 4:53.53 3:33.48 5:14.88 4:26.84
20 Madelynne Cadeau FR-1 Furman 3:25.49 4:18.86 3:41.50 4:26.86
21 Semra Karaslan SR-4 Toledo 3:12.18 3:54.88 3:30.86 4:26.91
22 DeAnna Martin SO-2 Kentucky 5:07.17 5:41.89 4:43.13 4:27.10
23 Kiera Bothwell SR-4 Georgetown 4:03.13 3:47.10 3:25.72 4:27.17
24 Olivia Markezich SO-2 Notre Dame 3:31.60 5:26.77 4:01.06 4:27.84
25 Anna Elkin SR-4 Ole Miss 4:17.28 3:12.96 4:14.60 4:28.00
26 Rachel Sessa JR-3 Georgetown 4:54.91 4:01.29 3:42.53 4:28.10
27 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 4:07.12 3:48.31 3:26.83 4:28.60
28 Madeleine King SR-4 Notre Dame 5:41.57 4:37.02 4:10.13 4:28.95
29 Yasmin Austridge JR-3 Lamar 3:27.47 4:59.07 5:09.85 4:29.43
30 Krystal Clark FR-1 Toledo 4:56.48 3:43.71 4:02.57 4:29.52
31 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 4:55.06 5:41.07 5:35.66 4:30.69
32 Madeline Vining SO-2 Toledo 5:47.45 4:34.16 5:47.45 4:31.44
33 Lilly Lavier SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:16.83 5:33.33 3:19.45 4:33.22
34 Megan Hughes SO-2 Notre Dame 4:30.87 4:08.98 3:52.56 4:33.60
35 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 4:30.91 5:33.84 4:19.96 4:33.64
36 Blake Dodge   Unattached 5:40.82 5:54.56 5:29.82 4:34.85
37 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:42.64 4:37.61 4:40.36 4:34.86
38 Claire Ayers JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:24.10 3:42.84 4:07.59 4:35.10
39 Alexandra Weir JR-3 New Orleans 4:32.36 5:49.39 5:13.63 4:35.11
40 Liza Corso FR-1 Lipscomb 3:48.86 4:24.70 5:28.12 4:35.73
41 Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt 3:15.89 5:22.80 5:14.52 4:35.89
42 Riley Schelp JR-3 Alabama 5:20.11 5:03.55 5:17.35 4:35.95
43 Colbi Borland SO-2 Lipscomb 4:14.04 5:06.51 5:12.03 4:36.13
44 Krystal Rodriguez FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:16.37 4:19.98 4:58.70 4:36.57
45 Colleen Stegmann FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:33.47 3:33.47 5:49.31 4:37.23
46 Julz Williams FR-1 Kentucky 4:46.69 5:42.36 3:28.76 4:38.34
47 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 5:36.98 5:25.84 3:53.94 4:38.49
48 Brooke Mussche JR-3 Memphis 3:26.14 5:23.13 5:28.70 4:38.56
49 Alice Narciso FR-1 Bradley 6:02.31 4:10.83 5:14.94 4:38.70
50 Carlota Soler FR-1 Tulsa 5:01.17 5:06.75 4:27.71 4:38.86
51 Nia Clatworthy FR-1 Lamar 3:54.79 4:45.10 4:39.51 4:39.51
52 Baylee Jones JR-3 Georgetown 4:23.75 5:50.73 5:11.45 4:40.58
53 Rachel Anderson JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:40.81 4:52.05 3:16.57 4:40.81
54 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:22.32 4:04.47 5:48.43 4:40.99
55 Mollie Roden FR-1 Kentucky 3:16.93 4:55.39 5:20.71 4:41.32
56 Josie Brown JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:19.64 5:58.41 4:59.15 4:42.21
57 Kimone Campbell SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:30.88 5:33.71 5:11.08 4:42.80
58 Zoie Kiddy FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:52.82 5:06.64 5:00.96 4:43.92
59 Haley Wright SR-4 Alabama 4:51.43 3:42.86 5:11.43 4:45.71
60 Natalia Cleveland FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:34.41 5:48.73 5:08.71 4:45.84
61 Joslin Blair SO-2 Vanderbilt 3:37.86 4:12.26 5:09.59 4:46.65
62 Sydney Matusik SR-4 Southern Illinois 5:15.57 3:40.90 4:55.49 4:46.88
63 Anna Martin JR-3 New Orleans 3:58.81 3:55.93 4:56.36 4:47.72
64 Kerri Walsh FR-1 Alabama 4:15.52 5:45.53 4:21.33 4:50.36
65 Olivia Harp SO-2 Bradley 4:27.51 5:40.20 5:28.57 4:50.77
66 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 5:00.73 3:29.33 5:59.70 4:54.83
67 Erin Gilbert JR-3 Memphis 3:59.04 5:58.56 4:46.85 4:58.80
68 Eliana Battle SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:44.49 4:01.75 5:02.18 5:02.18
69 Sohalia Schoen FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:25.43 5:19.11 6:34.94 5:15.95
70 Kashi Roberts FR-1 Southern 6:14.54 4:12.03 5:22.03 5:50.03
  Hannah Ielfield Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Michelle Howell   Garden State TC / Tracksm DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sarah-Rose Sullivan SO-2 Toledo DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Makayla Fick SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kristel van den Berg SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Madison Hulsey FR-1 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Morgan Claire Rose SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lydia Van Dijk SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 4:28.60 3:40.26
34 Megan Hughes SO-2 Notre Dame 4:33.60 4:52.76
35 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 4:33.64 3:58.07
43 Colbi Borland SO-2 Lipscomb 4:36.13 4:55.46
44 Krystal Rodriguez FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:36.57 3:27.43
49 Alice Narciso FR-1 Bradley 4:38.70 5:40.02
57 Kimone Campbell SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:42.80 5:45.02
  Makayla Fick SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF
  Hannah Ielfield Freshman Unattached DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Rachel Sessa JR-3 Georgetown 4:28.10 5:37.81
32 Madeline Vining SO-2 Toledo 4:31.44 5:31.16
33 Lilly Lavier SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:33.22 4:00.44
36 Blake Dodge   Unattached 4:34.85 5:43.57
41 Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:35.89 4:49.69
45 Colleen Stegmann FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:37.23 5:07.73
46 Julz Williams FR-1 Kentucky 4:38.34 5:39.58
52 Baylee Jones JR-3 Georgetown 4:40.58 5:33.89
  Sarah-Rose Sullivan SO-2 Toledo DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo 4:25.45 4:12.18 3:21.75 5:15.89 3:40.33
17 Chloe Gonzalez SO-2 Georgetown 4:26.20 3:38.29 4:02.25 4:47.50 4:34.19
18 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 4:26.60 5:41.25 4:53.26 3:51.95 4:05.28
19 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 4:26.84 5:17.54 3:52.15 4:18.84 3:36.14
20 Madelynne Cadeau FR-1 Furman 4:26.86 5:01.56 3:14.81 4:08.18 4:02.85
22 DeAnna Martin SO-2 Kentucky 4:27.10 4:56.49 3:12.32 3:57.72 5:33.88
30 Krystal Clark FR-1 Toledo 4:29.52 3:38.32 5:12.65 3:49.10 3:41.01
31 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 4:30.69 3:09.49 4:52.35 3:58.21 4:55.06
39 Alexandra Weir JR-3 New Orleans 4:35.11 4:10.35 5:13.63 3:20.83 5:41.14
  Kristel van den Berg SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Morgan Claire Rose SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Gabija Galvydyte FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:19.57 4:11.79
6 Flomena Asekol SO-2 Alabama 4:20.45 3:02.32
8 Skylar Boogerd SO-2 Ole Miss 4:21.40 4:52.77
10 Sivan Auerbach SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:22.70 3:22.28
13 Jenna Schwinghamer FR-1 Kentucky 4:24.11 4:53.17
21 Semra Karaslan SR-4 Toledo 4:26.91 3:36.20
23 Kiera Bothwell SR-4 Georgetown 4:27.17 5:23.28
25 Anna Elkin SR-4 Ole Miss 4:28.00 4:54.80
28 Madeleine King SR-4 Notre Dame 4:28.95 3:27.10
  Madison Hulsey FR-1 Ole Miss DNF DNF
  Lydia Van Dijk SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Riggins FR-1 Georgetown 5:21.92 5:21.92 3:23.45 3:23.45 4:45.86 4:17.53 3:10.58
2 Sintayehu Vissa SO-2 Ole Miss 4:07.27 5:29.69 3:26.06 4:15.00 3:26.06 4:17.57 4:22.73
4 Taylor Roe SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:22.38 3:01.85 3:59.00 4:40.57 4:58.75 4:19.78 3:53.81
5 Joyce Kimeli SR-4 Auburn 4:30.32 3:43.54 3:14.94 3:09.75 4:53.71 4:19.92 5:35.30
7 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 3:59.71 5:23.09 5:20.48 3:28.44 5:33.51 4:20.55 5:30.90
9 Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky 5:30.15 3:19.14 5:24.91 4:24.64 3:40.10 4:22.02 3:40.10
11 Loral Winn SO-2 Ole Miss 5:02.86 3:43.85 3:06.98 5:10.76 5:16.02 4:23.35 3:06.98
12 Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 3:41.64 4:44.96 4:21.22 5:40.37 3:33.72 4:23.85 3:41.64
15 Mercy Chelangat JR-3 Alabama 5:45.10 3:24.41 3:08.48 4:33.43 4:59.97 4:25.46 3:11.14
16 Amaris Tyynismaa SO-2 Alabama 4:12.69 5:43.12 5:43.12 3:11.51 4:49.92 4:25.98 4:36.62
24 Olivia Markezich SO-2 Notre Dame 4:54.63 4:30.52 3:31.60 4:54.63 3:12.85 4:27.84 4:11.77
  Michelle Howell   Garden State TC / Tracksm DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Yasmin Austridge JR-3 Lamar 4:29.43
37 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:34.86
38 Claire Ayers JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:35.10
40 Liza Corso FR-1 Lipscomb 4:35.73
42 Riley Schelp JR-3 Alabama 4:35.95
48 Brooke Mussche JR-3 Memphis 4:38.56
51 Nia Clatworthy FR-1 Lamar 4:39.51
53 Rachel Anderson JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:40.81
54 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:40.99
55 Mollie Roden FR-1 Kentucky 4:41.32
59 Haley Wright SR-4 Alabama 4:45.71
61 Joslin Blair SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:46.65
63 Anna Martin JR-3 New Orleans 4:47.72
64 Kerri Walsh FR-1 Alabama 4:50.36
Women's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 4:38.49 4:27.35 5:20.27 4:32.92 4:10.65 5:09.13 4:35.71
50 Carlota Soler FR-1 Tulsa 4:38.86 3:51.46 5:26.27 5:54.16 5:45.79 3:20.78 4:13.77
56 Josie Brown JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:42.21 5:38.66 5:01.97 3:17.55 3:26.02 5:01.97 5:16.08
58 Zoie Kiddy FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:43.92 5:57.74 5:37.87 3:18.75 4:38.25 4:21.21 4:21.21
60 Natalia Cleveland FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:45.84 5:14.43 5:34.44 5:57.30 6:00.16 5:57.30 5:48.73
62 Sydney Matusik SR-4 Southern Illinois 4:46.88 4:32.54 6:12.95 5:38.52 6:01.47 4:35.41 6:04.34
65 Olivia Harp SO-2 Bradley 4:50.77 4:53.68 4:50.77 4:21.70 5:51.84 4:01.34 6:03.47
66 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 4:54.83 5:33.16 3:55.87 5:09.58 3:32.28 3:58.82 4:10.61
67 Erin Gilbert JR-3 Memphis 4:58.80 4:02.03 5:37.65 3:47.09 3:44.10 4:19.96 4:31.91
68 Eliana Battle SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:02.18 6:29.82 5:17.29 3:58.73 4:07.79 5:44.49 4:07.79
69 Sohalia Schoen FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:15.95 4:12.76 5:34.91 4:06.45 5:03.32 5:09.64 4:09.60
70 Kashi Roberts FR-1 Southern 5:50.03 6:00.53 6:21.54 4:22.53 4:33.03 7:00.04 5:25.53

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tori Herman FR-1 Kentucky 17:37.78 20:10.25 19:13.07 15:52.95 18:34.96
2 Katy Kunc   Unattached 20:24.40 18:58.31 20:05.27 15:56.56 12:54.82
3 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 20:15.45 16:02.64 13:27.06 16:12.36 19:26.84
4 Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo 12:50.88 18:42.16 15:07.49 16:15.79 15:56.28
5 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 14:01.55 16:49.86 19:57.96 16:30.05 12:02.74
6 Meghan Scott JR-3 Notre Dame 13:44.00 11:54.80 17:52.20 16:32.77 19:51.33
7 Faith Linga JR-3 Toledo 12:00.39 17:20.57 18:00.59 16:40.54 20:00.65
8 Cate Tracht JR-3 Ole Miss 17:41.91 17:41.91 17:01.84 16:41.80 20:32.22
9 Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt 20:08.52 12:55.47 16:47.10 16:47.10 13:25.68
10 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk FR-1 Belmont 18:30.27 11:46.54 16:49.33 16:49.33 16:49.33
11 Tamara Reeves JR-3 Tulsa 14:59.02 14:28.72 15:39.42 16:50.13 21:32.97
12 Tyler Schwartz SO-2 Bradley 12:49.21 19:23.93 11:48.48 16:52.11 15:00.78
13 Kaylie Crews FR-1 Alabama 15:01.27 13:20.01 15:31.65 16:52.66 16:22.28
14 Mackenzie Barnett FR-1 Lipscomb 19:57.39 18:05.77 11:50.31 16:54.73 13:31.79
15 Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 22:00.51 19:17.98 12:21.52 16:55.77 13:42.78
16 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 13:13.00 12:52.67 17:06.83 16:56.66 14:24.17
17 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 20:20.37 12:52.90 15:25.45 16:56.97 16:06.13
18 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 18:18.71 13:33.86 14:24.73 16:57.32 21:32.00
19 Emily Carter FR-1 Oklahoma State 15:47.56 15:17.00 21:03.42 16:58.88 16:18.13
20 Alice Newcombe SR-4 Tulsa 12:45.12 16:19.36 18:42.18 17:00.16 19:12.78
21 Sara Pacer SO-2 Auburn 13:55.71 20:07.13 22:21.25 17:11.73 15:28.56
22 Alexa Cruz SR-4 Alabama 19:18.98 20:31.42 20:00.37 17:14.80 15:31.32
23 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 21:10.21 18:34.03 21:41.44 17:21.15 20:49.38
24 Kaylie Kenne JR-3 Kentucky 13:14.99 22:29.40 16:12.82 17:26.04 13:56.84
25 Ava Weems JR-3 Miss State 20:04.10 15:31.87 19:01.28 17:27.04 16:13.75
26 Madison Allie SR-4 Lipscomb 20:28.35 20:28.35 14:10.40 17:29.87 17:40.37
27 Mathilde Helms-Kjaer JR-3 New Orleans 19:17.07 19:38.11 17:10.85 17:31.88 17:52.92
28 Hallie Porterfield FR-1 Auburn 12:59.45 20:53.44 22:49.31 17:33.31 18:25.98
29 Sydney Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 20:33.45 19:40.74 14:24.47 17:34.23 14:56.10
30 Katie Flaherty SO-2 Belmont 14:04.35 15:49.89 12:29.36 17:35.43 16:53.22
31 Mary Beth Woodward JR-3 Miss State 21:50.55 19:01.45 17:47.46 17:36.89 16:12.34
32 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 22:38.31 17:09.35 19:37.91 17:41.18 20:52.20
33 Jacqueline Pinon SR-4 Vanderbilt 12:41.38 18:56.71 14:07.17 17:52.36 22:41.90
34 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 14:08.36 19:52.00 22:43.82 17:53.87 23:05.30
35 Kaylee Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 21:51.90 20:36.00 13:11.48 18:04.21 13:00.64
36 Gracie Hall SO-2 Lipscomb 15:14.66 13:45.43 14:41.20 18:35.44 20:26.99
37 Lydia Kurfman FR-1 Memphis 19:01.89 14:55.60 14:22.02 18:39.50 22:12.21
38 Emily Treptow FR-1 Memphis 13:26.66 22:20.64 14:12.10 18:56.13 19:07.50
  Grace Litzinger SO-2 Belmont DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Ielfield Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Skylar Boogerd SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ryann Helmers JR-3 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Makayla Fick SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Elkin SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk FR-1 Belmont 15:58.87 16:49.33 18:30.27 11:46.54 15:58.87 21:21.85
11 Tamara Reeves JR-3 Tulsa 13:18.01 16:50.13 19:21.65 12:57.80 16:40.03 12:37.60
13 Kaylie Crews FR-1 Alabama 12:09.12 16:52.66 18:33.93 17:43.30 17:23.04 17:33.17
19 Emily Carter FR-1 Oklahoma State 14:46.43 16:58.88 15:47.56 19:11.34 12:03.41 16:58.88
21 Sara Pacer SO-2 Auburn 15:38.88 17:11.73 17:32.37 16:20.15 20:17.45 16:40.78
22 Alexa Cruz SR-4 Alabama 15:20.98 17:14.80 13:58.19 19:08.63 21:02.46 20:10.72
23 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 16:39.51 17:21.15 12:50.46 19:46.92 22:02.26 20:59.80
24 Kaylie Kenne JR-3 Kentucky 20:55.25 17:26.04 15:51.90 21:16.17 14:28.22 19:31.57
25 Ava Weems JR-3 Miss State 15:42.34 17:27.04 19:22.22 15:10.93 18:29.87 18:40.34
26 Madison Allie SR-4 Lipscomb 18:01.37 17:29.87 18:11.87 22:34.34 21:10.35 22:13.34
27 Mathilde Helms-Kjaer JR-3 New Orleans 20:30.70 17:31.88 21:02.26 20:20.18 14:01.51 19:38.11
29 Sydney Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 12:28.51 17:34.23 19:09.11 21:47.25 20:22.91 22:18.88
30 Katie Flaherty SO-2 Belmont 20:03.19 17:35.43 15:18.23 12:18.81 18:38.76 16:32.11
31 Mary Beth Woodward JR-3 Miss State 17:26.33 17:36.89 17:36.89 20:26.00 17:15.76 17:36.89
32 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 15:55.07 17:41.18 18:34.24 21:34.64 21:13.42 19:16.69
33 Jacqueline Pinon SR-4 Vanderbilt 23:03.35 17:52.36 19:07.43 12:52.10 12:41.38 15:11.51
34 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 17:43.14 17:53.87 17:53.87 13:03.93 22:43.82 17:00.18
35 Kaylee Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 21:08.53 18:04.21 22:35.27 15:43.27 20:14.32 16:48.32
36 Gracie Hall SO-2 Lipscomb 20:15.83 18:35.44 18:35.44 14:18.89 13:00.81 15:59.28
37 Lydia Kurfman FR-1 Memphis 21:16.23 18:39.50 19:24.28 24:04.16 18:28.31 19:35.48
38 Emily Treptow FR-1 Memphis 23:06.08 18:56.13 17:59.33 23:06.08 19:18.86 20:04.30
  Makayla Fick SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Grace Litzinger SO-2 Belmont DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Ielfield Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tori Herman FR-1 Kentucky 11:16.60 20:00.72 15:52.95 14:46.25 20:19.78 13:39.54 13:30.01
2 Katy Kunc   Unattached 14:11.34 11:09.60 15:56.56 14:40.04 11:38.29 16:53.96 20:14.84
3 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 16:51.26 11:20.66 16:12.36 15:23.75 20:15.45 17:20.43 20:44.62
4 Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo 14:47.97 11:23.06 16:15.79 17:43.62 20:39.26 12:41.12 16:25.55
5 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 19:08.46 14:21.35 16:30.05 14:21.35 16:10.25 18:48.66 15:10.85
6 Meghan Scott JR-3 Notre Dame 11:34.94 19:31.47 16:32.77 14:33.64 12:44.44 21:30.61 11:44.87
7 Faith Linga JR-3 Toledo 19:40.64 12:30.41 16:40.54 16:40.54 18:50.61 14:00.46 21:40.71
8 Cate Tracht JR-3 Ole Miss 12:11.32 13:41.48 16:41.80 14:01.52 14:51.61 21:22.31 18:21.98
9 Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt 13:05.54 14:36.18 16:47.10 20:28.67 19:18.17 15:26.54 19:08.10
12 Tyler Schwartz SO-2 Bradley 20:44.90 17:52.84 16:52.11 12:18.84 13:49.93 11:58.60 13:29.69
14 Mackenzie Barnett FR-1 Lipscomb 14:52.97 16:54.73 16:54.73 12:00.46 12:51.20 17:15.03 15:33.56
15 Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 15:04.04 21:40.19 16:55.77 14:53.88 18:27.19 19:58.61 14:13.25
16 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 12:52.67 14:24.17 16:56.66 19:08.83 21:10.83 20:09.83 15:55.66
17 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 12:12.22 12:12.22 16:56.97 16:06.13 19:19.35 19:09.18 14:54.94
18 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 21:11.65 17:07.50 16:57.32 14:55.25 21:32.00 17:27.84 16:57.32
20 Alice Newcombe SR-4 Tulsa 16:29.56 14:57.74 17:00.16 15:48.75 17:51.17 16:29.56 12:55.33
28 Hallie Porterfield FR-1 Auburn 15:58.52 14:23.72 17:33.31 16:40.65 21:03.98 12:38.39 21:56.64
  Anna Elkin SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ryann Helmers JR-3 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Skylar Boogerd SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Darrione Joseph FR-1 Mississippi Valley 10.25 15.02 14.03 12.07 2.1
2 Jada Chevalier FR-1 Southern 18.69 16.67 14.37 11.21 2.1
3 Kyra Koontz SO-2 Bradley 19.18 13.57 14.75 17.56 2.1
4 Bella Jackson FR-1 Lipscomb 13.03 18.65 14.80 16.14 2.1
5 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 16.21 17.70 14.87 18.00 2.1
6 Daneille Lynch SO-2 Memphis 18.84 16.00 14.95 12.56 -0.8
7 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 18.19 14.49 15.41 19.11 2.1
8 Lea Diedicke JR-3 Memphis 17.81 13.84 15.90 11.77 -0.8
9 Trenity Hill SO-2 Mississippi Valley 14.54 12.34 16.90 19.78 -0.8
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Darrione Joseph FR-1 Mississippi Valley 17.26 14.03 10.67
2 Jada Chevalier FR-1 Southern 12.22 14.37 12.51
3 Kyra Koontz SO-2 Bradley 14.16 14.75 12.54
4 Bella Jackson FR-1 Lipscomb 14.80 14.80 15.84
5 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 13.54 14.87 11.01
7 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 12.33 15.41 14.80
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Daneille Lynch SO-2 Memphis 14.95 11.81 14.51 13.61 18.84
8 Lea Diedicke JR-3 Memphis 15.90 19.40 16.54 15.59 13.20
9 Trenity Hill SO-2 Mississippi Valley 16.90 16.57 19.95 21.30 15.21

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tylar Colbert JR-3 Auburn 1:00.55 54.50 46.02 48.44 1:06.61 59.34
2 Asia Jinks SR-4 Auburn 1:01.52 1:04.60 1:18.75 1:02.14 1:15.06 46.14
3 Kendall Long SR-4 Lipscomb 1:01.59 1:17.61 48.66 1:13.30 1:14.53 1:02.83
4 Caroline Pruitt SR-4 Belmont 1:03.04 52.96 1:18.80 44.76 59.26 47.28
5 Danielle Brissett FR-1 Miss State 1:03.40 57.06 1:06.57 51.36 53.89 1:01.50
6 Daneille Lynch SO-2 Memphis 1:04.47 47.07 1:10.28 1:07.05 1:16.72 1:02.54
7 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 1:04.87 1:19.15 1:15.90 57.74 1:04.23 1:05.52
8 Sierra Session JR-3 Southern 1:05.52 55.70 47.18 1:15.35 1:21.25 54.39
9 Savanna Owens SR-4 Memphis 1:05.78 51.31 1:06.44 1:13.02 1:20.26 1:16.31
10 Chanelle Houston SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:06.22 46.36 1:16.82 1:22.12 48.34 51.66
11 Taylor Edmundson SR-4 Lipscomb 1:08.64 55.60 1:01.78 1:13.45 56.29 1:09.33
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tylar Colbert JR-3 Auburn 44.21 1:07.82 1:00.55
2 Asia Jinks SR-4 Auburn 1:16.29 1:07.06 1:01.52
3 Kendall Long SR-4 Lipscomb 1:13.30 1:04.67 1:01.59
4 Caroline Pruitt SR-4 Belmont 1:15.02 1:01.78 1:03.04
7 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 53.20 1:11.36 1:04.87
9 Savanna Owens SR-4 Memphis 1:22.23 1:13.68 1:05.78
11 Taylor Edmundson SR-4 Lipscomb 1:13.45 48.74 1:08.64
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Danielle Brissett FR-1 Miss State 1:04.04 1:03.40 53.26 59.60 1:05.31 1:17.35
6 Daneille Lynch SO-2 Memphis 59.96 1:04.47 1:14.79 55.45 50.94 1:02.54
8 Sierra Session JR-3 Southern 57.01 1:05.52 1:24.52 52.42 1:12.08 1:21.25
10 Chanelle Houston SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:13.51 1:06.22 47.68 51.66 1:02.25 47.02

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Southern Illinois 8:04.64 12:57.81 8:22.58 9:10.45 12:03.96 9:58.31 11:46.01
2 Kristel van den Berg SR-4 Ole Miss 7:17.57 12:57.90 11:14.58 12:15.36 11:02.43 10:07.73 12:15.36
3 Perri Bockrath JR-3 Kentucky 8:04.35 7:52.09 12:09.59 8:10.48 12:03.46 10:13.10 12:03.46
4 Yasmin Austridge JR-3 Lamar 10:45.68 8:36.55 9:31.89 10:02.64 9:25.74 10:14.93 10:39.53
5 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 9:07.91 9:32.54 11:17.20 11:54.13 10:09.48 10:15.63 7:35.57
6 Emily Vining SO-2 Toledo 8:24.97 13:02.08 8:43.44 7:17.23 7:23.39 10:15.81 8:31.13
7 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 10:49.28 8:02.32 9:16.53 11:07.83 9:16.53 10:18.36 11:07.83
8 Morgan Claire Rose SR-4 Ole Miss 7:19.24 12:22.37 9:53.90 10:43.39 11:14.32 10:18.64 7:37.80
9 Sophia McDonnell SO-2 Bradley 10:12.14 10:56.32 9:46.90 7:53.31 9:46.90 10:31.07 7:34.37
10 Rachel Boice JR-3 Kentucky 8:03.43 10:55.18 10:48.82 10:04.29 13:27.84 10:36.09 13:34.20
11 Ariana Jimenez SO-2 New Orleans 9:23.82 11:33.44 13:49.53 12:31.77 11:33.44 10:48.07 12:51.21
12 Mollie Longmire SO-2 Lipscomb 10:38.48 12:27.31 14:08.89 13:18.10 9:54.95 12:05.54 9:33.18
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanderbilt Fuller, Bishop, Brown, Shelby 3:37.75 3:11.62 3:55.17 3:53.00 2:36.78 3:42.11 3:46.46
2 Bradley Ivy, Suber, McMillan, Davis 3:43.40 4:39.25 2:36.38 3:30.00 4:16.91 3:32.23 2:49.79
3 Southern Simon, Kirk, Williams, Mayhew 3:47.35 3:08.70 3:31.44 3:01.88 3:35.99 3:17.80 4:01.00
4 Southern Illinois Pointer, Galmore, Garner, Berry 3:50.23 3:11.09 3:24.91 2:54.98 3:36.42 4:10.95 4:59.30
  Mississippi Valley Okusagah, Watts, Snipes, Joseph DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Belmont Balcerak, Moore, Richmond, Hallum 4:20.42 3:54.61 3:52.27 2:51.27
6 New Orleans Nwanze, Shannon, Pitre, Bell 4:03.77 3:58.99 2:56.86 4:58.74
7 Lipscomb
(B>)
Carter, Klamorick, Clayton, Liddle 5:20.52 4:06.55 3:12.31 3:36.97

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeanette Morley SR-4 Belmont 1.23m 2.17m 1.71m 1.97m 1.80m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Kamiya Dendy SO-2 Auburn 1.16m 1.21m 1.66m 1.58m 2.07m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Lariah Shannon SO-2 Ole Miss 1.16m 1.85m 1.61m 1.61m 1.87m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Helen Clare Edmonds JR-3 Miss State 2.09m 1.27m 1.61m 1.18m 1.19m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
5 Mckenzie Krich SR-4 Southern Illinois 1.47m 1.34m 1.56m 1.42m 1.73m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Destini Banks SR-4 Mississippi Valley NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Emilia Lesniak JR-3 Miss State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.56
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lyndsey Reed SO-2 Ole Miss 3.10m 3.75m 4.73m 4.08m 13' 4.5"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    ---
  • 3.73
    ---
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.18
    XXX
2 Samara McConnell SO-2 Ole Miss 3.22m 3.92m 4.69m 4.08m 13' 4.5"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    ---
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.08
    XXO
  • 4.18
    XXX
3 Alyssa Morello SR-4 Memphis 2.91m 3.96m 4.46m 3.88m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    ---
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 3.98
    XXX
3 Tyra Finkeldey SR-4 Belmont 4.35m 4.81m 4.38m 3.88m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 3.98
    XXX
5 Emma Hunt JR-3 Miss State 3.73m 3.80m 4.33m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    ---
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXX
6 Peyton Mickelson SR-4 Miss State 4.81m 4.70m 4.44m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    ---
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.88
    XXX
6 Maddy Kish JR-3 Miss State 3.80m 2.65m 3.95m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    ---
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.88
    XXX
6 Lexie Leinneweber SO-2 Auburn 3.17m 2.83m 3.69m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.88
    XXX
6 Elizabeth Nix JR-3 Ole Miss 4.77m 3.47m 2.76m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    ---
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.88
    XXX
10 Maeve Carei SR-4 Belmont 4.65m 3.08m 4.62m 3.58m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
11 Bryn Polly SO-2 Memphis 3.19m 3.09m 2.71m 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Deutsch JR-3 Vanderbilt NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Laine Roberts SO-2 Vanderbilt NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Rhiannon Held FR-1 Auburn NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    ---
  • 3.58
    XXX
  Remy Guertel SO-2 Ole Miss NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Janaya Jones SO-2 Auburn 5.02m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.80  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.63  
2 Kennedy Jackson SO-2 Miss State 5.67m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.48  
3 Rebekka Schubert SR-4 UL-Monroe 4.67m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Nasya Ramirez SO-2 UL-Monroe 4.53m 5.46m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
5 Olaia Becerril Alvarez SO-2 UL-Monroe 6.91m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.44  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
6 Jaden Matthews FR-1 Lipscomb 5.07m 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.34  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sydney Mitchell JR-3 Southern Illinois 4.50m 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.04  
8 Skye Gross SO-2 Ole Miss 5.56m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Keneva Headley JR-3 New Orleans 6.35m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.72  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.78  
10 Allie Scott SR-4 Lipscomb 5.04m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.98  
11 Megan Lonneman FR-1 Auburn 3.67m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 5.03  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.78  
12 Carrie Snipes FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5.97m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 4.92  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.01  
13 Bella Musselman SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.98m 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.94  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.95  
14 Kyra Koontz SO-2 Bradley 3.91m 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.93  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.95  
15 Yahria Bass FR-1 Southern 3.55m 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
16 Trenity Hill SO-2 Mississippi Valley 4.69m 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
  Imani Jones SR-4 Auburn FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jaden Matthews FR-1 Lipscomb 5.34m 6.94m 5.39m 6.89m 4.97m 4.33m 17' 6.25"
7 Sydney Mitchell JR-3 Southern Illinois 5.17m 3.72m 5.12m 4.65m 4.60m 4.96m 16' 11.5"
10 Allie Scott SR-4 Lipscomb 5.09m 3.92m 6.01m 5.45m 5.50m 5.70m 16' 8.5"
11 Megan Lonneman FR-1 Auburn 5.03m 5.73m 4.07m 4.17m 5.73m 4.93m 16' 6"
12 Carrie Snipes FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5.02m 4.37m 5.52m 6.22m 4.17m 5.12m 16' 5.75"
13 Bella Musselman SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.98m 3.93m 4.53m 4.48m 5.63m 4.23m 16' 4.25"
14 Kyra Koontz SO-2 Bradley 4.95m 5.74m 5.25m 6.39m 5.00m 5.79m 16' 3"
15 Yahria Bass FR-1 Southern 4.86m 3.74m 5.88m 3.69m 4.86m 4.28m 15' 11.5"
16 Trenity Hill SO-2 Mississippi Valley 4.60m 4.74m 4.14m 3.50m 4.37m 4.00m 15' 1.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Janaya Jones SO-2 Auburn 6.02m 5.31m 4.78m 5.25m 5.90m 7.02m 5.07m 19' 4.25"
2 Kennedy Jackson SO-2 Miss State 7.49m 6.55m 6.84m 4.86m 5.85m 7.25m 7.43m 19' 2.5"
3 Rebekka Schubert SR-4 UL-Monroe 7.04m 5.91m 4.17m 4.73m 5.63m 4.62m 7.15m 18' 5.75"
4 Nasya Ramirez SO-2 UL-Monroe 6.61m 4.48m 6.93m 4.75m 5.46m 6.93m 5.57m 17' 11"
5 Olaia Becerril Alvarez SO-2 UL-Monroe 4.24m 4.46m 5.17m 4.57m 5.44m 6.36m 6.53m 17' 10.25"
8 Skye Gross SO-2 Ole Miss 4.33m 6.18m 5.05m 4.79m 5.15m 4.17m 4.17m 16' 10.75"
9 Keneva Headley JR-3 New Orleans 4.61m 5.68m 5.38m 4.56m 5.12m 4.66m 5.68m 16' 9.75"
  Imani Jones SR-4 Auburn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyla McLaurin SO-2 Ole Miss 15.08m 10.79m 13.49m 12.38m 10.18m 15.57m 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.55 (0.6)
  • 11.92 (-0.5)
  • 12.26 (1.5)
  • 11.81 (1.5)
  • 11.87 (2.8)
  • 11.38 (2.7)
2 Rachel Fruchtmann FR-1 Memphis 12.66m 8.79m 12.07m 13.48m 9.49m 8.32m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.56 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Allie Scott SR-4 Lipscomb 8.79m 10.75m 8.09m 12.48m 10.98m 14.68m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56 (1.0)
  • 11.09 (4.4)
4 Anastasia Bampali SO-2 Memphis 13.11m 9.35m 11.17m 8.09m 13.79m 14.71m 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (0.5)
  • 11.40 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Khrystyan Reddic SO-2 UL-Monroe 8.64m 9.87m 13.80m 10.32m 12.79m 13.24m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22 (3.7)
  • 10.70 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Destini Banks SR-4 Mississippi Valley 8.95m 7.83m 9.76m 10.37m 12.71m 10.17m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yahria Bass FR-1 Southern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Divine Oladipo SR-4 Vanderbilt 17.25m 14.32m 19.15m 56' 7.25"
  • 16.92  
  • 16.55  
  • 17.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.14  
2 A'veun Moore-Jones SR-4 Southern Illinois 16.10m 14.65m 11.75m 52' 10"
  • 15.26  
  • 16.03  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tedreauna Britt SR-4 Ole Miss 16.09m 11.58m 16.25m 52' 9.5"
  • 15.87  
  • 15.53  
  • 16.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 16.04m 20.21m 12.19m 52' 7.5"
  • 15.08  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.44  
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Veronica Fraley   Unattached 16.02m 11.53m 15.38m 52' 6.75"
  • 14.94  
  • 14.88  
  • 16.01  
  • 15.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
6 Nickolette Dunbar SR-4 Alabama 15.92m 18.31m 11.30m 52' 2.75"
  • 14.95  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jalani Davis JR-3 Ole Miss 15.79m 18.47m 17.05m 51' 9.75"
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
8 Bri'Yanna Robinson JR-3 Southern Illinois 15.46m 17.62m 12.83m 50' 8.75"
  • 14.49  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.32  
  • 15.46  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.36  
9 Kayleigh Conlon SR-4 Southern Illinois 15.37m 11.37m 12.14m 50' 5.25"
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
10 Sara Marvin Freshman Unattached 14.74m 17.25m 13.71m 48' 4.5"
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.74  
11 Jasmine Mitchell JR-3 Ole Miss 14.51m 12.48m 18.43m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jhordyn Stallworth SO-2 Miss State 14.47m 12.73m 15.19m 47' 5.75"
  • 14.11  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.13  
13 Brianna Washington SO-2 UL-Monroe 13.46m 16.02m 9.96m 44' 2"
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Christine Nosike FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.26m 14.32m 14.72m 43' 6"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.26  
15 Lawrenee' Hart JR-3 Southern 13.16m 13.42m 14.08m 43' 2.25"
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Alivia Busch JR-3 UL-Monroe 13.04m 13.30m 16.43m 42' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
17 Olivia Moyer SO-2 Belmont 12.87m 10.68m 10.55m 42' 2.75"
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
18 Sammy Dyson JR-3 New Orleans 12.49m 15.11m 12.86m 40' 11.75"
  • 11.91  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.30  
19 Alexandria McCoy SR-4 Southern 12.37m 10.64m 8.78m 40' 7"
  • 11.88  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.37  
20 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 12.24m 15.30m 9.67m 40' 2"
  • 12.24  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.49  
21 Logan Lewis JR-3 Southern 12.02m 15.63m 14.30m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.83  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
22 A'ja Gore FR-1 Southern 11.87m 10.45m 11.75m 38' 11.5"
  • 10.47  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.87  
23 Zada Tagovailoa FR-1 Alabama 11.40m 14.25m 12.08m 37' 5"
  • 11.40  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.29  
24 Addison Fraker SR-4 New Orleans 11.35m 13.96m 9.65m 37' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.49  
25 Michaela Brown SO-2 Mississippi Valley 11.17m 10.16m 11.28m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.79  
26 Kaila Poole JR-3 Southern 11.01m 10.24m 8.59m 36' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
27 Tremaija Neal JR-3 Mississippi Valley 10.71m 11.57m 7.93m 35' 1.75"
  • 9.92  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.16  
28 Rebekka Schubert SR-4 UL-Monroe 10.47m 9.21m 8.59m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Brianna Washington SO-2 UL-Monroe 14.27m 13.46m 9.42m 10.23m 44' 2"
14 Christine Nosike FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.39m 13.26m 11.01m 16.18m 43' 6"
15 Lawrenee' Hart JR-3 Southern 12.77m 13.16m 15.13m 13.42m 43' 2.25"
16 Alivia Busch JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.21m 13.04m 13.69m 16.82m 42' 9.5"
17 Olivia Moyer SO-2 Belmont 11.71m 12.87m 9.14m 12.10m 42' 2.75"
19 Alexandria McCoy SR-4 Southern 12.62m 12.37m 14.97m 11.50m 40' 7"
20 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 12.12m 12.24m 11.02m 15.54m 40' 2"
21 Logan Lewis JR-3 Southern 9.74m 12.02m 14.78m 15.02m 39' 5.25"
22 A'ja Gore FR-1 Southern 13.77m 11.87m 14.96m 14.24m 38' 11.5"
23 Zada Tagovailoa FR-1 Alabama 14.02m 11.40m 11.06m 8.66m 37' 5"
24 Addison Fraker SR-4 New Orleans 12.71m 11.35m 10.90m 11.01m 37' 3"
25 Michaela Brown SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10.83m 11.17m 9.27m 10.16m 36' 7.75"
26 Kaila Poole JR-3 Southern 9.36m 11.01m 14.09m 9.58m 36' 1.5"
27 Tremaija Neal JR-3 Mississippi Valley 8.89m 10.71m 12.96m 13.82m 35' 1.75"
28 Rebekka Schubert SR-4 UL-Monroe 8.48m 10.47m 10.89m 7.96m 34' 4.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Divine Oladipo SR-4 Vanderbilt 16.56m 13.11m 12.42m 18.11m 17.94m 17.25m 56' 7.25"
2 A'veun Moore-Jones SR-4 Southern Illinois 12.56m 19.00m 11.43m 15.13m 20.77m 16.10m 52' 10"
3 Tedreauna Britt SR-4 Ole Miss 17.70m 16.09m 11.26m 12.87m 13.84m 16.09m 52' 9.5"
4 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 19.25m 14.76m 17.48m 13.79m 15.88m 16.04m 52' 7.5"
5 Veronica Fraley   Unattached 11.69m 16.02m 20.03m 14.26m 20.51m 16.02m 52' 6.75"
6 Nickolette Dunbar SR-4 Alabama 15.12m 12.58m 12.42m 16.24m 17.83m 15.92m 52' 2.75"
7 Jalani Davis JR-3 Ole Miss 20.37m 14.53m 20.37m 19.90m 15.47m 15.79m 51' 9.75"
8 Bri'Yanna Robinson JR-3 Southern Illinois 11.44m 19.33m 19.02m 19.94m 16.08m 15.46m 50' 8.75"
9 Kayleigh Conlon SR-4 Southern Illinois 17.83m 17.83m 12.14m 17.68m 19.21m 15.37m 50' 5.25"
10 Sara Marvin Freshman Unattached 15.62m 12.97m 17.98m 11.79m 12.68m 14.74m 48' 4.5"
11 Jasmine Mitchell JR-3 Ole Miss 17.41m 11.17m 13.64m 18.43m 12.04m 14.51m 47' 7.25"
12 Jhordyn Stallworth SO-2 Miss State 12.73m 16.06m 17.94m 13.31m 18.67m 14.47m 47' 5.75"
18 Sammy Dyson JR-3 New Orleans 13.36m 12.99m 10.49m 11.87m 10.87m 12.49m 40' 11.75"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Veronica Fraley   Unattached 55.85m 54.73m 51.38m 64.23m 72.61m 58.08m 45.24m 183' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.36  
  • 54.89  
  • 54.49  
  • 55.17  
  • 55.85  
2 Samantha Lenton   Unattached 55.43m 61.53m 52.10m 46.56m 59.31m 40.46m 57.09m 181' 10"
  • 50.78  
  • 50.60  
  • 55.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.92  
  • FOUL  
3 Tedreauna Britt SR-4 Ole Miss 52.79m 44.34m 54.37m 59.12m 42.23m 38.01m 64.40m 173' 2"
  • 49.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.79  
  • 50.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jhordyn Stallworth SO-2 Miss State 52.67m 64.26m 40.56m 37.92m 38.98m 52.14m 54.78m 172' 10"
  • 52.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.77  
  • FOUL  
5 Jalani Davis JR-3 Ole Miss 52.28m 66.40m 46.01m 39.73m 45.48m 49.14m 41.30m 171' 6"
  • 45.64  
  • 39.97  
  • 52.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.39  
  • FOUL  
6 Divine Oladipo SR-4 Vanderbilt 51.93m 65.95m 38.43m 58.68m 67.51m 63.35m 57.12m 170' 4"
  • 50.04  
  • 51.93  
  • 51.53  
  • 49.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.70  
7 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 50.09m 55.10m 46.58m 55.10m 41.57m 45.58m 35.56m 164' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.79  
  • 50.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Mona Jaidi SR-4 Memphis 49.02m 43.63m 47.55m 47.06m 39.71m 41.67m 58.33m 160' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.00  
  • 49.02  
  • 47.43  
  • 48.64  
  • FOUL  
9 Sammy Dyson JR-3 New Orleans 48.89m 53.29m 39.60m 35.20m 34.71m 40.58m 55.25m 160' 5"
  • 44.98  
  • 48.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.95  
  • 46.09  
  • 48.89  
10 Jasmine Mitchell JR-3 Ole Miss 47.99m 60.95m 35.03m 36.47m 57.11m 51.83m 52.79m 157' 5"
  • 47.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.30  
11 A'veun Moore-Jones SR-4 Southern Illinois 47.12m 49.48m 47.12m 54.66m 37.22m 61.26m 57.49m 154' 7"
  • 47.12  
  • 46.58  
  • FOUL  
12 Matisen Ingle FR-1 Southern Illinois 47.09m 57.45m 47.56m 47.09m 40.03m 39.56m 37.67m 154' 6"
  • 47.09  
  • 43.27  
  • 47.07  
13 Brianna Washington SO-2 UL-Monroe 46.28m 40.26m 49.52m 58.31m 41.65m 54.61m 37.49m 151' 10"
  • 46.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Logan Lewis JR-3 Southern 43.01m 49.89m 41.72m 41.72m 43.01m 44.30m 47.31m 141' 1"
  • 40.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.01  
15 Karena Grigenas JR-3 New Orleans 42.31m 38.93m 53.73m 44.43m 41.89m 49.08m 45.27m 138' 10"
  • 42.31  
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
16 Deborah Bulai SR-4 Ole Miss 41.76m 42.60m 46.35m 53.45m 41.76m 50.11m 53.04m 137' 0"
  • 41.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.76  
17 Bri'Yanna Robinson JR-3 Southern Illinois 41.15m 36.62m 45.27m 43.62m 51.03m 46.50m 32.10m 135' 0"
  • 41.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Christine Nosike FR-1 Southern Illinois 38.43m 39.58m 28.44m 32.67m 26.90m 43.04m 38.81m 126' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
  • 37.74  
19 Zada Tagovailoa FR-1 Alabama 37.77m 39.66m 44.19m 34.37m 47.21m 44.19m 44.19m 123' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.56  
  • 37.77  
20 Jazzmine Poole SR-4 Southern 37.75m 29.82m 27.94m 39.26m 43.41m 41.15m 37.37m 123' 10"
  • 37.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Lawrenee' Hart JR-3 Southern 36.90m 34.32m 28.04m 43.91m 32.47m 42.80m 40.59m 121' 1"
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Kaila Poole JR-3 Southern 34.10m 38.53m 43.99m 38.87m 24.89m 31.37m 27.96m 111' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.10  
  • 32.20  
23 Michaela Brown SO-2 Mississippi Valley 33.26m 28.94m 38.91m 30.27m 25.94m 28.27m 29.93m 109' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.26  
  • FOUL  
24 Tremaija Neal JR-3 Mississippi Valley 33.17m 30.18m 25.87m 39.80m 43.12m 32.17m 33.17m 108' 10"
  • 33.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Olivia Moyer SO-2 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sara Marvin Freshman Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 50.09m 58.61m 50.09m 37.07m 61.61m 38.07m 164' 4"
9 Sammy Dyson JR-3 New Orleans 48.89m 34.22m 35.69m 55.25m 47.42m 46.93m 160' 5"
13 Brianna Washington SO-2 UL-Monroe 46.28m 32.86m 40.26m 43.97m 54.61m 32.40m 151' 10"
14 Logan Lewis JR-3 Southern 43.01m 30.97m 53.76m 40.86m 51.61m 39.14m 141' 1"
15 Karena Grigenas JR-3 New Orleans 42.31m 49.50m 39.77m 42.31m 42.73m 33.85m 138' 10"
16 Deborah Bulai SR-4 Ole Miss 41.76m 53.87m 44.68m 34.66m 34.24m 47.61m 137' 0"
18 Christine Nosike FR-1 Southern Illinois 38.43m 34.59m 39.58m 27.29m 33.43m 34.59m 126' 1"
19 Zada Tagovailoa FR-1 Alabama 37.77m 48.35m 47.59m 31.35m 29.08m 27.95m 123' 11"
20 Jazzmine Poole SR-4 Southern 37.75m 41.15m 47.57m 30.58m 27.18m 35.86m 123' 10"
21 Lawrenee' Hart JR-3 Southern 36.90m 40.96m 34.32m 36.16m 38.75m 35.79m 121' 1"
22 Kaila Poole JR-3 Southern 34.10m 33.42m 30.01m 24.55m 35.12m 28.64m 111' 10"
23 Michaela Brown SO-2 Mississippi Valley 33.26m 35.26m 34.59m 24.28m 27.27m 42.57m 109' 1"
24 Tremaija Neal JR-3 Mississippi Valley 33.17m 43.12m 23.88m 25.21m 32.17m 31.51m 108' 10"
  Olivia Moyer SO-2 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Veronica Fraley   Unattached 55.85m 183' 3"
2 Samantha Lenton   Unattached 55.43m 181' 10"
3 Tedreauna Britt SR-4 Ole Miss 52.79m 173' 2"
4 Jhordyn Stallworth SO-2 Miss State 52.67m 172' 10"
5 Jalani Davis JR-3 Ole Miss 52.28m 171' 6"
6 Divine Oladipo SR-4 Vanderbilt 51.93m 170' 4"
8 Mona Jaidi SR-4 Memphis 49.02m 160' 10"
10 Jasmine Mitchell JR-3 Ole Miss 47.99m 157' 5"
11 A'veun Moore-Jones SR-4 Southern Illinois 47.12m 154' 7"
12 Matisen Ingle FR-1 Southern Illinois 47.09m 154' 6"
17 Bri'Yanna Robinson JR-3 Southern Illinois 41.15m 135' 0"
  Sara Marvin Freshman Unattached FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Janeah Stewart   Unattached 66.33m 53.73m 78.93m 56.38m 52.40m 217' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 66.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.13  
  • 63.93  
  • FOUL  
2 Shauniece O'Neal SR-4 Southern Illinois 65.21m 48.91m 59.34m 78.90m 82.82m 213' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 64.82  
  • 61.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.21  
3 Jalani Davis JR-3 Ole Miss 64.37m 54.71m 79.82m 82.39m 65.66m 211' 2"
  • 60.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.72  
  • 64.37  
  • 62.37  
4 Elisia Lancaster SR-4 Southern Illinois 64.20m 64.20m 62.27m 62.27m 63.56m 210' 7"
  • 64.20  
  • 64.09  
  • 62.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.55  
5 Amber Simpson   Unattached 63.51m 57.79m 48.27m 71.13m 75.58m 208' 4"
  • 57.95  
  • 60.39  
  • 61.31  
  • 63.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.54  
6 Jasmine Mitchell JR-3 Ole Miss 63.15m 44.84m 63.15m 64.41m 74.52m 207' 2"
  • 61.74  
  • 60.70  
  • 63.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.90  
7 Jessica Mattsson SR-4 Belmont 60.54m 46.01m 56.30m 62.36m 52.67m 198' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 58.95  
  • 59.58  
  • 60.54  
  • 59.29  
  • FOUL  
8 Vigdis Jonsdottir SR-4 Memphis 59.99m 41.99m 45.59m 67.19m 59.99m 196' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 59.99  
  • 59.29  
  • 59.18  
  • 56.91  
  • 58.88  
9 Kassidy Gallagher FR-1 Alabama 59.54m 56.56m 75.02m 72.64m 63.11m 195' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.78  
  • 59.54  
  • 58.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.05  
10 Deborah Bulai SR-4 Ole Miss 59.09m 70.91m 57.32m 63.23m 46.09m 193' 10"
  • 59.09  
  • 55.31  
  • 56.17  
11 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 58.80m 54.68m 74.09m 61.15m 74.09m 192' 11"
  • 56.24  
  • 58.80  
  • FOUL  
12 Samantha Kunza SO-2 Alabama 57.91m 59.07m 60.23m 68.33m 59.65m 190' 0"
  • 56.82  
  • 57.91  
  • 55.53  
13 Mona Jaidi SR-4 Memphis 57.61m 47.24m 40.90m 52.43m 70.28m 189' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.61  
  • FOUL  
14 Hannah Blood SO-2 UL-Monroe 56.61m 72.46m 48.12m 49.25m 56.61m 185' 9"
  • 53.84  
  • 54.84  
  • 56.61  
15 Emily Kern SR-4 Southern Illinois 56.07m 45.42m 48.78m 48.22m 45.98m 183' 11"
  • 55.15  
  • 56.07  
  • FOUL  
16 Kaitlyn Burson SO-2 Southern Illinois 54.03m 56.73m 66.46m 44.30m 69.70m 177' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.03  
  • FOUL  
17 Brianna Sam SR-4 UL-Monroe 51.64m 44.93m 49.57m 42.86m 67.13m 169' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.28  
  • 51.64  
18 Francesca Chambers SR-4 Miss State 51.08m 41.37m 62.32m 56.19m 60.79m 167' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.08  
  • FOUL  
19 Sammy Dyson JR-3 New Orleans 48.69m 37.98m 43.33m 42.85m 42.36m 159' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.69  
  • FOUL  
20 Alexandria McCoy SR-4 Southern 46.89m 56.27m 47.36m 59.55m 36.57m 153' 10"
  • 44.61  
  • 46.89  
  • 45.13  
21 Madison Miller FR-1 Alabama 44.36m 41.25m 36.38m 38.15m 35.49m 145' 6"
  • 43.77  
  • 41.62  
  • 44.36  
22 Karena Grigenas JR-3 New Orleans 42.74m 51.29m 29.92m 50.43m 37.18m 140' 3"
  • 42.74  
  • 42.10  
  • 41.39  
23 Addison Fraker SR-4 New Orleans 41.12m 45.64m 42.35m 28.78m 38.24m 134' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.97  
  • 41.12  
24 Jazzmine Poole SR-4 Southern 40.64m 51.61m 37.39m 46.74m 45.11m 133' 4"
  • 38.82  
  • 40.64  
  • FOUL  
25 Schrell Chevalier JR-3 Southern 39.73m 45.29m 45.29m 51.65m 33.77m 130' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.73  
  • FOUL  
26 A'ja Gore FR-1 Southern 35.65m 33.87m 33.51m 26.74m 33.87m 116' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.65  
27 Logan Lewis JR-3 Southern 35.55m 34.48m 40.17m 39.11m 31.99m 116' 7"
  • 35.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Kassidy Gallagher FR-1 Alabama 45.25m 48.23m 55.37m 59.54m 75.62m 68.47m 45.85m 195' 4"
14 Hannah Blood SO-2 UL-Monroe 42.46m 41.33m 58.87m 56.61m 61.14m 63.97m 61.70m 185' 9"
16 Kaitlyn Burson SO-2 Southern Illinois 41.60m 39.98m 56.73m 54.03m 47.01m 68.08m 43.22m 177' 3"
17 Brianna Sam SR-4 UL-Monroe 43.89m 63.52m 61.97m 51.64m 65.58m 50.09m 39.76m 169' 5"
18 Francesca Chambers SR-4 Miss State 41.37m 48.53m 35.76m 51.08m 43.93m 51.59m 38.82m 167' 7"
19 Sammy Dyson JR-3 New Orleans 62.32m 48.20m 57.94m 48.69m 53.56m 50.64m 34.08m 159' 9"
20 Alexandria McCoy SR-4 Southern 52.05m 58.14m 58.14m 46.89m 45.01m 49.70m 46.89m 153' 10"
21 Madison Miller FR-1 Alabama 56.34m 50.57m 37.71m 44.36m 31.05m 55.01m 33.71m 145' 6"
22 Karena Grigenas JR-3 New Orleans 32.06m 39.32m 38.89m 42.74m 37.18m 49.58m 49.15m 140' 3"
23 Addison Fraker SR-4 New Orleans 39.06m 45.23m 38.65m 41.12m 51.40m 48.93m 40.71m 134' 11"
24 Jazzmine Poole SR-4 Southern 31.29m 47.14m 33.32m 40.64m 35.36m 28.85m 38.61m 133' 4"
25 Schrell Chevalier JR-3 Southern 45.29m 46.09m 36.55m 39.73m 46.48m 40.52m 36.15m 130' 4"
26 A'ja Gore FR-1 Southern 28.88m 43.85m 28.52m 35.65m 28.16m 36.36m 29.59m 116' 11"
27 Logan Lewis JR-3 Southern 39.46m 29.15m 33.42m 35.55m 29.86m 40.17m 38.75m 116' 7"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Janeah Stewart   Unattached 60.36m 46.43m 59.03m 59.70m 55.72m 66.33m 75.62m 217' 7"
2 Shauniece O'Neal SR-4 Southern Illinois 82.16m 76.95m 67.82m 48.91m 51.52m 65.21m 54.78m 213' 11"
3 Jalani Davis JR-3 Ole Miss 66.94m 56.65m 45.06m 53.43m 72.74m 64.37m 71.45m 211' 2"
4 Elisia Lancaster SR-4 Southern Illinois 76.40m 79.61m 68.05m 71.90m 83.46m 64.20m 52.64m 210' 7"
5 Amber Simpson   Unattached 72.40m 59.70m 54.62m 78.75m 80.66m 63.51m 59.06m 208' 4"
6 Jasmine Mitchell JR-3 Ole Miss 78.94m 52.41m 45.47m 44.21m 58.73m 63.15m 49.89m 207' 2"
7 Jessica Mattsson SR-4 Belmont 65.99m 69.62m 67.80m 65.38m 46.62m 60.54m 63.57m 198' 7"
8 Vigdis Jonsdottir SR-4 Memphis 76.19m 56.99m 58.19m 41.99m 54.59m 59.99m 49.19m 196' 10"
10 Deborah Bulai SR-4 Ole Miss 75.64m 47.86m 45.50m 74.45m 52.59m 59.09m 54.36m 193' 10"
11 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 76.44m 53.51m 62.92m 65.86m 66.44m 58.80m 64.09m 192' 11"
12 Samantha Kunza SO-2 Alabama 53.28m 48.07m 64.86m 58.49m 74.70m 57.91m 44.01m 190' 0"
13 Mona Jaidi SR-4 Memphis 43.78m 42.06m 53.00m 63.95m 50.12m 57.61m 50.12m 189' 0"
15 Emily Kern SR-4 Southern Illinois 52.15m 58.87m 57.19m 62.24m 47.10m 56.07m 41.49m 183' 11"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hailey Poole JR-3 Alabama 53.64m 47.05m 45.17m 154' 4"
  • 44.20  
  • 45.81  
  • 45.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.59  
  • 47.05  
2 Samantha Zelden SR-4 Alabama 40.51m 46.56m 48.42m 152' 9"
  • 44.22  
  • 46.56  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Elina Nebl SO-2 Memphis 58.07m 45.37m 37.20m 148' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.33  
  • 43.30  
  • 40.35  
  • 45.37  
  • FOUL  
4 Caroline Standley JR-3 Miss State 34.28m 41.81m 49.34m 137' 2"
  • 41.00  
  • 40.22  
  • 41.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.02  
  • FOUL  
5 Maddie Quinn JR-3 Belmont 44.67m 40.61m 44.26m 133' 3"
  • 39.21  
  • 38.70  
  • 40.61  
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Karmen Williams FR-1 Alabama 41.48m 37.71m 31.30m 123' 9"
  • 36.48  
  • 37.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
  • 35.55  
  • 36.72  
7 Kristen Hopkins SO-2 Alabama 41.92m 35.83m 27.23m 117' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jenna Oetting SO-2 Miss State 41.44m 35.42m 35.77m 116' 2"
  • 33.98  
  • 32.22  
  • 33.96  
  • 33.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.42  
9 Grace Maniscalco SR-4 Belmont 35.18m 35.18m 33.77m 115' 5"
  • 35.11  
  • 35.18  
  • 34.33  
  • 34.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.21  
10 Uzuri Graves FR-1 Southern 38.91m 33.54m 39.91m 110' 0"
  • 33.54  
  • 32.79  
  • PASS  
11 Lauren Hoselton SR-4 Ole Miss 35.90m 32.05m 30.13m 105' 2"
  • 30.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.05  
12 Taylor Edmundson SR-4 Lipscomb 34.33m 28.85m 20.20m 94' 8"
  • 28.60  
  • 28.85  
  • 26.94  
13 Raelee Moore SO-2 Lipscomb 23.99m 27.89m 25.10m 91' 6"
  • 26.43  
  • 27.89  
  • FOUL  
14 Kyra Koontz SO-2 Bradley 23.23m 26.10m 19.05m 85' 7"
  • 26.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Trenity Hill SO-2 Mississippi Valley 22.19m 23.86m 29.35m 78' 3"
  • 22.69  
  • 20.51  
  • 23.86  
16 Tremaija Neal JR-3 Mississippi Valley 23.32m 23.09m 29.79m 75' 9"
  • 22.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.09  
  Mona Jaidi SR-4 Memphis NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Michaela Brown SO-2 Mississippi Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Jenna Oetting SO-2 Miss State 26.92m 24.79m 35.42m 116' 2"
10 Uzuri Graves FR-1 Southern 33.20m 32.87m 33.54m 110' 0"
11 Lauren Hoselton SR-4 Ole Miss 23.08m 39.10m 32.05m 105' 2"
12 Taylor Edmundson SR-4 Lipscomb 27.41m 30.58m 28.85m 94' 8"
13 Raelee Moore SO-2 Lipscomb 36.26m 21.75m 27.89m 91' 6"
14 Kyra Koontz SO-2 Bradley 26.62m 27.67m 26.10m 85' 7"
15 Trenity Hill SO-2 Mississippi Valley 19.57m 19.33m 23.86m 78' 3"
16 Tremaija Neal JR-3 Mississippi Valley 29.79m 29.56m 23.09m 75' 9"
  Michaela Brown SO-2 Mississippi Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hailey Poole JR-3 Alabama 47.52m 47.05m 43.76m 46.58m 154' 4"
2 Samantha Zelden SR-4 Alabama 37.25m 46.56m 57.73m 38.64m 152' 9"
3 Elina Nebl SO-2 Memphis 50.36m 45.37m 41.74m 53.08m 148' 10"
4 Caroline Standley JR-3 Miss State 41.81m 41.81m 54.35m 53.93m 137' 2"
5 Maddie Quinn JR-3 Belmont 31.27m 40.61m 49.14m 39.80m 133' 3"
6 Karmen Williams FR-1 Alabama 41.86m 37.71m 27.91m 42.99m 123' 9"
7 Kristen Hopkins SO-2 Alabama 42.28m 35.83m 31.17m 39.05m 117' 7"
9 Grace Maniscalco SR-4 Belmont 34.83m 35.18m 37.29m 25.68m 115' 5"
  Mona Jaidi SR-4 Memphis NM NM NM NM NM
  Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Shayla Broughton SO-2 Miss State 5343 4220 4808 6251 3953
2 Sara Van Aken JR-3 Ole Miss 5108 5261 3933 4495 6129
3 Alexandra Woodberry JR-3 Miss State 4967 5116 5165 5314 5364
4 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 4792 5319 6133 5654 4696
5 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 4566 5707 4520 5844 4611
6 Bella Jackson FR-1 Lipscomb 4532 4033 5121 4758 3897
7 Savanna Lawson FR-1 UL-Monroe 4385 3771 5218 4428 4341
8 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 4351 3611 3480 4873 3306
9 Gabby Ayiteyfio FR-1 Little Rock 4329 3982 4329 4458 3809
10 Meg Goebel SO-2 Ole Miss 4276 3891 3463 5002 3335
11 Elise Heddens FR-1 Auburn 4267 4395 5077 3200 5419
12 Annie Strong FR-1 Ole Miss 3794 3376 3414 3111 3718