January 28-29, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexa Efraimson Senior Nike Union Athletics Club 4:29.78
2 Yolanda Ngarambe 2 Atlanta Track Club Elite 4:32.82
3 Lindsey Butterworth   Unattached 4:34.40
4 Katie Izzo   adidas 4:35.46
5 Shannon Flockhart FR-1 Providence 4:36.64
6 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 4:36.70
7 Kaley Richards SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:36.90
8 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 4:37.45
9 Alexandra Lucki   Toronto West Athletics 4:37.76
10 Meredith Rizzo   Tracksmith/Idaho Afoot 4:38.12
11 Andrea Claeson SR-4 Boston University 4:40.23
12 Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo 4:44.44
13 Annie Boos SR-4 Syracuse 4:45.34
14 Meghan Convery SR-4 Boston University 4:45.67
15 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 4:46.32
16 Anna Jurew   CPTC-TrackSmith 4:46.58
17 Chloe Thomas FR-1 Connecticut 4:47.59
18 Courtney Hufsmith Senior University of Saskatchewan 4:50.66
19 Abigail Spiers JR-3 Syracuse 4:52.09
20 Julia Fenerty SO-2 Dartmouth 4:52.58
21 Henna Rustami   Brooklyn Track Club 4:53.08
22 Camille Riopel   CAUL 4:53.96
23 Madeline Bachmann SR-4 Boston University 4:54.40
24 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 4:54.49
25 Amanda Asaro   Central Park Track Club 4:54.98
26 Emma Eastman FR-1 Syracuse 4:55.06
27 Madison Trippett FR-1 Richmond 4:55.07
28 Emma Krebs SR-4 Connecticut 4:55.67
29 Georgia Jones SO-2 Army West Point 4:56.10
30 Laurel Fisher   Unattached 4:56.69
31 Anyelina Martinez 0 New England Elite Track Club 4:56.86
32 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 4:57.41
33 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:57.67
34 Lou Mialhe SR-4 Rutgers 4:57.81
35 Olivia Gang FR-1 Toledo 4:58.42
36 Meg Madison Sophomore Unattached 4:58.96
37 Natalie Shapiro FR-1 Dartmouth 4:59.85
38 Justus Holden-Betts SO-2 Syracuse 4:59.95
39 Tessa Hunt JR-3 Providence 4:59.99
40 Madison Eyman FR-1 Toledo 5:00.21
41 Jenna Zydanowicz FR-1 Connecticut 5:00.56
42 Addie Marple JR-3 Boston University 5:01.18
43 Corina Vidal FR-1 Rhode Island 5:01.20
44 Katherine Dokholyan SR-4 Brown 5:01.21
45 Leigh Sharek   Brooklyn Track Club 5:01.59
46 Caroline O'Shea   UNAT-UMass Lowell 5:02.93
47 Emily Chilton JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:03.43
48 Rebecca Durham JR-3 Rhode Island 5:03.47
49 Anya Hirschfeld SO-2 Dartmouth 5:03.51
50 Morgan Hicks FR-1 Toledo 5:03.80
51 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 5:04.14
52 Kata Clark   New England Elite Track Club 5:04.45
53 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SO-2 Northeastern 5:04.87
54 Alexandra Smith SO-2 LIU 5:05.05
55 Ainhoa Brea SO-2 LIU 5:05.90
56 Sabrina Charron JR-3 Rhode Island 5:06.76
57 Bridget Alex JR-3 Fordham 5:07.13
58 Caroline Barry JR-3 Boston College 5:07.34
59 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 5:08.00
60 Jordan Silva   Battle Road TC 5:08.44
61 Isolde McManus FR-1 Brown 5:08.99
62 Anna Slager JR-3 Tufts 5:09.10
63 Melissa Jachim FR-1 Army West Point 5:09.40
64 Joanna Halfhill FR-1 Army West Point 5:09.47
65 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 5:09.94
66 Ali Gillooly   New England Elite Track Club 5:10.06
67 Hannah Belleville FR-1 Marist 5:10.34
68 Shona McCulloch JR-3 Syracuse 5:10.97
69 Hannah D'Orso SO-2 Hartford 5:11.41
70 Marcela Perches Sophomore Unattached 5:11.45
71 Abby Beville   New England Elite Track Club 5:12.18
72 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 5:12.69
73 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena 5:12.88
74 Olivia Joly FR-1 Syracuse 5:13.09
75 Evie Bell SO-2 Army West Point 5:13.36
76 Michelle Coyotl-Varela FR-1 Rutgers 5:14.19
77 Izi McIntyre   Greenwave TC 5:14.84
78 Claire Anderson JR-3 Wellesley 5:15.07
79 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 5:15.21
80 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 5:15.26
81 Madeline Till FR-1 Rhode Island 5:15.39
82 Emmaline Pendleton Senior Unattached 5:15.71
83 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 5:15.81
84 Anique Poulin   Greenwave TC 5:16.20
85 Kaitlyn O'Rourke FR-1 SNHU 5:16.89
86 Olivia Stoner FR-1 MIT 5:16.91
87 Natalie Hattan JR-3 Brandeis 5:18.25
88 Sarah Eskew FR-1 Rider 5:18.50
89 Caroline Robinson JR-3 Holy Cross 5:19.16
90 Megan Whitnell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:19.30
91 Laurynn Sisneros FR-1 Army West Point 5:19.85
92 Elodie Castonguay-Girard   CAUL 5:20.38
93 Sarah Enes SO-2 Assumption 5:20.41
94 Finleigh Simonds Junior New England Elite Track Club 5:20.68
95 Maya Bradbury SR-4 Wellesley 5:20.70
96 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence 5:20.72
97 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 5:22.13
98 Nanditha Hegde   New England Elite Track Club 5:22.21
99 Paige Davis JR-3 Holy Cross 5:22.54
100 Yelena Alpaugh JR-3 Rutgers 5:22.56
101 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Holy Cross 5:22.73
102 Natalia Clark   New England Elite Track Club 5:23.04
103 Julie Ruskan FR-1 Rider 5:23.75
104 Emily Wedlake   New England Elite Track Club 5:23.84
105 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:24.05
106 Leah Haley SO-2 NYU 5:24.09
107 Charlotte Kokernak JR-3 WPI 5:26.19
108 Anya Budzinski   Emerging Elite 5:26.45
109 Katie Mohr FR-1 Molloy 5:26.56
110 Emma Baeyens FR-1 Rutgers 5:27.60
111 Lauren Joseph FR-1 Bentley 5:28.17
112 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 5:28.51
113 Daria Ivanova   unattached 5:29.05
114 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 5:30.20
115 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 5:33.35
116 Samantha Bilodeau SR-4 Bentley 5:33.58
117 Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield 5:35.30
118 Alyson Bortz   Greenwave TC 5:36.68
119 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist 5:37.45
120 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 5:37.85
121 Briana Grecco FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:38.35
122 Mia Berthiaume FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:38.71
123 Mia Waldron   New England Elite Track Club 5:40.26
124 Skyler Spanbauer SO-2 Suffolk 5:40.74
125 Ellen Malloy Senior Cambridge Running Club 5:41.92
126 Mollie Rogan SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:44.05
127 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 5:47.43
128 Merris Stoddard   New England Elite Track Club 5:47.91
129 Kristi Ackerina JR-3 Molloy 5:50.53
130 Kaitlyn Hastings FR-1 Marist 5:50.85
131 Jacqueline Lage FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:51.00
132 Morgan Marckres FR-1 Bryant 5:51.93
133 Sabrina Hanock FR-1 SNHU 5:54.90
134 Brooke Neri FR-1 Bentley 5:56.38
135 Erica Hanlon JR-3 Worcester State 5:58.40
136 Mary Dougherty FR-1 Marist 6:00.04
137 Sarah Ames FR-1 Keene State 6:00.13
138 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 6:11.01
139 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 6:18.29
140 Anna Jones SO-2 Bentley 6:20.73
141 Emily Arthur FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:36.82
142 Mackenzie Marshall SO-2 Worcester State 6:40.02
143 Marissa Sciotto FR-1 Marist 6:41.64
  Rachael Walters   Atlanta Track Club Elite DNF
  Annika Sisson   Rhode Island Track Club DNF
  Stephanie Herrick   Unattached DNF
  Bethaney Donnelly FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexa Efraimson Senior Nike Union Athletics Club 4:29.78
2 Yolanda Ngarambe 2 Atlanta Track Club Elite 4:32.82
3 Lindsey Butterworth   Unattached 4:34.40
4 Katie Izzo   adidas 4:35.46
5 Shannon Flockhart FR-1 Providence 4:36.64
6 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 4:36.70
7 Kaley Richards SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:36.90
8 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 4:37.45
9 Alexandra Lucki   Toronto West Athletics 4:37.76
10 Meredith Rizzo   Tracksmith/Idaho Afoot 4:38.12
11 Andrea Claeson SR-4 Boston University 4:40.23
17 Chloe Thomas FR-1 Connecticut 4:47.59
18 Courtney Hufsmith Senior University of Saskatchewan 4:50.66
  Annika Sisson   Rhode Island Track Club DNF
  Rachael Walters   Atlanta Track Club Elite DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo 4:44.44
13 Annie Boos SR-4 Syracuse 4:45.34
14 Meghan Convery SR-4 Boston University 4:45.67
15 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 4:46.32
16 Anna Jurew   CPTC-TrackSmith 4:46.58
19 Abigail Spiers JR-3 Syracuse 4:52.09
20 Julia Fenerty SO-2 Dartmouth 4:52.58
21 Henna Rustami   Brooklyn Track Club 4:53.08
23 Madeline Bachmann SR-4 Boston University 4:54.40
24 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 4:54.49
25 Amanda Asaro   Central Park Track Club 4:54.98
28 Emma Krebs SR-4 Connecticut 4:55.67
30 Laurel Fisher   Unattached 4:56.69
41 Jenna Zydanowicz FR-1 Connecticut 5:00.56
  Stephanie Herrick   Unattached DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Camille Riopel   CAUL 4:53.96
26 Emma Eastman FR-1 Syracuse 4:55.06
27 Madison Trippett FR-1 Richmond 4:55.07
29 Georgia Jones SO-2 Army West Point 4:56.10
31 Anyelina Martinez 0 New England Elite Track Club 4:56.86
32 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 4:57.41
33 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:57.67
34 Lou Mialhe SR-4 Rutgers 4:57.81
35 Olivia Gang FR-1 Toledo 4:58.42
37 Natalie Shapiro FR-1 Dartmouth 4:59.85
39 Tessa Hunt JR-3 Providence 4:59.99
40 Madison Eyman FR-1 Toledo 5:00.21
45 Leigh Sharek   Brooklyn Track Club 5:01.59
68 Shona McCulloch JR-3 Syracuse 5:10.97
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Meg Madison Sophomore Unattached 4:58.96
38 Justus Holden-Betts SO-2 Syracuse 4:59.95
42 Addie Marple JR-3 Boston University 5:01.18
44 Katherine Dokholyan SR-4 Brown 5:01.21
46 Caroline O'Shea   UNAT-UMass Lowell 5:02.93
47 Emily Chilton JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:03.43
50 Morgan Hicks FR-1 Toledo 5:03.80
51 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 5:04.14
53 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SO-2 Northeastern 5:04.87
61 Isolde McManus FR-1 Brown 5:08.99
62 Anna Slager JR-3 Tufts 5:09.10
66 Ali Gillooly   New England Elite Track Club 5:10.06
72 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 5:12.69
74 Olivia Joly FR-1 Syracuse 5:13.09
80 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 5:15.26
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Anya Hirschfeld SO-2 Dartmouth 5:03.51
52 Kata Clark   New England Elite Track Club 5:04.45
54 Alexandra Smith SO-2 LIU 5:05.05
59 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 5:08.00
63 Melissa Jachim FR-1 Army West Point 5:09.40
64 Joanna Halfhill FR-1 Army West Point 5:09.47
67 Hannah Belleville FR-1 Marist 5:10.34
70 Marcela Perches Sophomore Unattached 5:11.45
83 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 5:15.81
94 Finleigh Simonds Junior New England Elite Track Club 5:20.68
96 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence 5:20.72
107 Charlotte Kokernak JR-3 WPI 5:26.19
  Bethaney Donnelly FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNS
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Corina Vidal FR-1 Rhode Island 5:01.20
48 Rebecca Durham JR-3 Rhode Island 5:03.47
55 Ainhoa Brea SO-2 LIU 5:05.90
56 Sabrina Charron JR-3 Rhode Island 5:06.76
57 Bridget Alex JR-3 Fordham 5:07.13
58 Caroline Barry JR-3 Boston College 5:07.34
60 Jordan Silva   Battle Road TC 5:08.44
65 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 5:09.94
69 Hannah D'Orso SO-2 Hartford 5:11.41
71 Abby Beville   New England Elite Track Club 5:12.18
75 Evie Bell SO-2 Army West Point 5:13.36
76 Michelle Coyotl-Varela FR-1 Rutgers 5:14.19
79 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 5:15.21
90 Megan Whitnell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:19.30
92 Elodie Castonguay-Girard   CAUL 5:20.38
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena 5:12.88
77 Izi McIntyre   Greenwave TC 5:14.84
78 Claire Anderson JR-3 Wellesley 5:15.07
81 Madeline Till FR-1 Rhode Island 5:15.39
82 Emmaline Pendleton Senior Unattached 5:15.71
86 Olivia Stoner FR-1 MIT 5:16.91
87 Natalie Hattan JR-3 Brandeis 5:18.25
95 Maya Bradbury SR-4 Wellesley 5:20.70
97 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 5:22.13
100 Yelena Alpaugh JR-3 Rutgers 5:22.56
108 Anya Budzinski   Emerging Elite 5:26.45
110 Emma Baeyens FR-1 Rutgers 5:27.60
113 Daria Ivanova   unattached 5:29.05
121 Briana Grecco FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:38.35
122 Mia Berthiaume FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:38.71
Women's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
85 Kaitlyn O'Rourke FR-1 SNHU 5:16.89
89 Caroline Robinson JR-3 Holy Cross 5:19.16
91 Laurynn Sisneros FR-1 Army West Point 5:19.85
93 Sarah Enes SO-2 Assumption 5:20.41
98 Nanditha Hegde   New England Elite Track Club 5:22.21
99 Paige Davis JR-3 Holy Cross 5:22.54
101 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Holy Cross 5:22.73
102 Natalia Clark   New England Elite Track Club 5:23.04
103 Julie Ruskan FR-1 Rider 5:23.75
104 Emily Wedlake   New England Elite Track Club 5:23.84
105 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:24.05
106 Leah Haley SO-2 NYU 5:24.09
114 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 5:30.20
117 Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield 5:35.30
127 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 5:47.43
Women's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
84 Anique Poulin   Greenwave TC 5:16.20
88 Sarah Eskew FR-1 Rider 5:18.50
109 Katie Mohr FR-1 Molloy 5:26.56
111 Lauren Joseph FR-1 Bentley 5:28.17
112 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 5:28.51
115 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 5:33.35
116 Samantha Bilodeau SR-4 Bentley 5:33.58
118 Alyson Bortz   Greenwave TC 5:36.68
119 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist 5:37.45
120 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 5:37.85
123 Mia Waldron   New England Elite Track Club 5:40.26
125 Ellen Malloy Senior Cambridge Running Club 5:41.92
133 Sabrina Hanock FR-1 SNHU 5:54.90
136 Mary Dougherty FR-1 Marist 6:00.04
137 Sarah Ames FR-1 Keene State 6:00.13
Women's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
124 Skyler Spanbauer SO-2 Suffolk 5:40.74
126 Mollie Rogan SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:44.05
128 Merris Stoddard   New England Elite Track Club 5:47.91
129 Kristi Ackerina JR-3 Molloy 5:50.53
130 Kaitlyn Hastings FR-1 Marist 5:50.85
131 Jacqueline Lage FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:51.00
132 Morgan Marckres FR-1 Bryant 5:51.93
134 Brooke Neri FR-1 Bentley 5:56.38
135 Erica Hanlon JR-3 Worcester State 5:58.40
138 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 6:11.01
139 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 6:18.29
140 Anna Jones SO-2 Bentley 6:20.73
141 Emily Arthur FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:36.82
142 Mackenzie Marshall SO-2 Worcester State 6:40.02
143 Marissa Sciotto FR-1 Marist 6:41.64