1 |
Westgate
|
Dia`Mhireyeh Green, Kayshon Boutte, Blayne Delahoussaye, Jordan Doucet
|
1:38.71
|
1:03.71
|
1:54.86
|
1:18.97
|
1:53.06
|
1:29.73
|
2 |
Sprint Athletics Track Club
|
Chris Parker, Cameron Smith, Kayuan Teal, Robert Williams
|
1:40.49
|
1:16.74
|
1:09.43
|
1:03.95
|
1:35.01
|
1:31.35
|
3 |
Zachary
|
Tyrin Stewart, Sean Burrell, DeJarian Jones, Chris Hilton
|
1:12.40
|
1:16.07
|
1:30.73
|
1:54.55
|
1:50.89
|
1:31.64
|
4 |
Ouachita Parish
|
Chaunzavia Lewis, Kashie Crockett, Deveon Spencer, Jamal Hoard
|
1:19.83
|
1:10.65
|
1:46.43
|
1:52.86
|
1:43.68
|
1:31.75
|
5 |
Scotlandville
|
Amaru Cavalier, Dejuan Ross, Christopher Daiger, Reginald King Jr.
|
1:54.09
|
1:13.28
|
1:54.09
|
1:50.38
|
1:23.48
|
1:32.75
|
6 |
Ruston
|
Jalen Paige, Jereun Wagner, Bryston Lewis, Demarco Buckner
|
1:11.47
|
1:16.18
|
1:43.45
|
1:57.55
|
1:18.06
|
1:34.04
|
7 |
Northwest
|
Dapriest Hogans, Jockque Randell, Ronel Thomas, Quantus Rubin
|
1:15.26
|
1:11.50
|
1:11.50
|
1:27.49
|
1:26.55
|
1:34.07
|
8 |
St. Louis
|
Pierce Bilbo, Josh Orsot, Gabriel Meyer, Gus Milligan
|
2:02.83
|
1:42.04
|
1:39.21
|
1:42.99
|
1:17.48
|
1:34.48
|
9 |
Florida Elite
|
Anthony Alls, Jaydyn Govia, Jymon Coleman, Caleb Vitalus
|
1:45.01
|
2:00.15
|
1:48.79
|
1:24.20
|
1:22.31
|
1:34.60
|
10 |
ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB
|
Reilly Anthony, DeCorey Ware, Kaleb Browne, Cameron Wilson
|
1:33.06
|
1:53.01
|
2:01.55
|
1:48.26
|
2:03.45
|
1:34.96
|
11 |
Carver, G.W.
|
Jeremiah Dillion, Kentron White, Lawrence Lambert, Matthew Stamps
|
1:27.13
|
1:37.66
|
1:09.89
|
1:11.81
|
1:45.32
|
1:35.74
|
12 |
St. Augustine
|
Geron Alexander, Shane Brooks, Gabriel Byrd, Jabbar Rodney
|
1:47.40
|
1:34.94
|
1:23.43
|
1:55.07
|
1:33.98
|
1:35.89
|
13 |
Fast Lane Track Club
|
Dylan Haas, Jordan Jackson, Michael Robinson, Brandon Schwarts
|
1:36.11
|
1:26.50
|
1:11.13
|
1:39.96
|
2:04.95
|
1:36.11
|
14 |
Catholic, Baton Rouge
|
Ebenezer Aggrey, Grant Sterken, Brock Boudreaux, Gary Henton
|
1:36.61
|
1:09.29
|
1:31.73
|
1:50.27
|
1:39.54
|
1:37.58
|
15 |
Brother Martin
|
Elijah Williams, Corey Lambert, Torey Lambert, Adam Randolph
|
2:07.11
|
1:43.64
|
1:12.35
|
1:11.38
|
1:49.51
|
1:37.77
|
16 |
Opelousas
|
Ja’kobe McNeil, Daviontra Arvie, Michael Fields, Ethan Auzenne
|
1:27.10
|
1:28.08
|
1:59.39
|
2:01.35
|
1:20.25
|
1:37.86
|
17 |
River City FINISH
|
Sammy Airheart, Michael Kunovich, Noah Straley, Bruce Vanjaarsveld
|
1:14.02
|
1:39.68
|
1:26.85
|
1:31.79
|
1:55.47
|
1:38.69
|
18 |
Hahnville
|
Syrie Lewis, Robert Jackson, Jerrick Lucas, Taji Sullivan
|
2:07.61
|
1:21.75
|
1:53.65
|
1:37.70
|
1:31.72
|
1:39.69
|
19 |
North Pike
|
Tavorious Quin, Jacoby Matthews, David Ard, Decorey Woodall
|
1:59.49
|
1:36.40
|
1:58.49
|
1:43.43
|
1:28.36
|
1:40.41
|
20 |
Baker
|
Blake McCray, Tamon Dukes, Jaylin Pendleton, Desmond Windon
|
1:57.73
|
1:47.67
|
1:48.67
|
1:36.60
|
1:41.63
|
1:40.62
|
21 |
Landry/Walker
|
Cyrus Allen, Travis Walker, Ramon Coleman, Donte Brown
|
1:41.45
|
1:46.73
|
2:02.58
|
1:38.28
|
1:57.30
|
1:45.67
|
|
Livingston Collegiate
|
Jalee Houston, Garrin Green, Jaryn Sanders, Michael Colon
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
North Vermilion
|
Benny Freeman, Niles Comeaux, Kendrick Baudoin, D'Vontrae Plowden
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|