April 13, 2019
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan Morris   Unattached 4:27.20
2 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 4:33.48
3 Merabu Nagwandala FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:33.90
4 Dawnel Collymore   UNAT-Benedict 4:33.92
5 Sholonda Snell SR-4 Georgia Southern 4:33.99
6 Mikie Harris SO-2 Clemson 4:36.39
7 Lotte Meyberg JR-3 Georgia State 4:36.78
8 Nicole McMillen SR-4 Tusculum 4:38.21
9 Madison Paraskeva JR-3 Wofford 4:40.97
10 Jamie Barnett SR-4 Wofford 4:41.19
11 Kayland Bond FR-1 Radford 4:41.45
12 Morgan Wittrock JR-3 Clemson 4:41.71
13 Michaela Louw JR-3 Campbell 4:42.07
14 Anouk Prop FR-1 Georgia State 4:44.89
15 Marine Garnier FR-1 Georgia State 4:45.03
16 Cate Ambrose SO-2 Col. of Charleston 4:45.31
17 Kelley Coleman SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:46.22
18 Allison Mueller SR-4 South Carolina 4:47.83
19 Nuria Ramirez SR-4 Georgia State 4:47.99
20 Annie Hill FR-1 Clemson 4:51.33
21 Madeline Nichols FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:53.36
22 Kristen Cherry FR-1 Col. of Charleston 4:57.63
23 Annsley Eckert SO-2 Radford 4:58.64
24 Carley Braman FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:59.27
25 Caitlin Conway SO-2 South Carolina 5:00.38
26 Chloe Phillips FR-1 Radford 5:00.48
27 Kate Miekley FR-1 Clemson 5:00.68
28 India Appleton FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:05.68
29 Leah Ford JR-3 South Carolina 5:06.05
30 Kaleigh Roach SR-4 North Greenville 5:06.62
31 Morgan Costelloe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:07.05
32 Megan Brewer SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:07.78
33 Rebeka Fadgyas SR-4 Wofford 5:08.59
33 Madison Lewellen FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:08.59
35 Annie Hetzel JR-3 Belmont Abbey 5:08.85
36 Alissa Furches JR-3 Tusculum 5:13.26
37 Mia Girardi FR-1 Wofford 5:14.65
38 Brooke Wilson SO-2 South Carolina 5:15.05
39 Emmaleine DeRoberts FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:19.71
40 Kyra Hood SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:20.73
41 Laurie Fogleman FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:23.07
42 Casey Miller SO-2 Citadel 5:24.69
43 Taylor Rusnak SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5:27.47
44 Becky Dionisio JR-3 Benedict 5:29.82
45 Alexa Quarles JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:30.74
46 Gloria Book JR-3 Columbia Int'l 5:31.46
47 Jace Kosiorek SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:32.16
48 Caroline Therrell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:37.47
49 Kenslee Padgett SO-2 Citadel 5:38.21
50 Brooklyn Smith JR-3 Tusculum 5:41.23
51 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez JR-3 Citadel 5:43.97
52 Bethany Reeves SR-4 Citadel 5:45.70
53 Grace Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:47.35
54 Summer Ruznak SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5:54.64
55 Hattie Pitts FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:58.92
56 Esther Njeri JR-3 Claflin 6:00.70
57 Shona Sulzbach SR-4 Citadel 6:04.29
58 Alison Dickson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:07.07
59 Kenia Smith FR-1 Newberry 6:08.44
  Laurie Barton Junior Unattached DNF
  Jenna Gearing SO-2 Clemson DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan Morris   Unattached 4:27.20
2 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 4:33.48
4 Dawnel Collymore   UNAT-Benedict 4:33.92
5 Sholonda Snell SR-4 Georgia Southern 4:33.99
6 Mikie Harris SO-2 Clemson 4:36.39
7 Lotte Meyberg JR-3 Georgia State 4:36.78
8 Nicole McMillen SR-4 Tusculum 4:38.21
9 Madison Paraskeva JR-3 Wofford 4:40.97
13 Michaela Louw JR-3 Campbell 4:42.07
18 Allison Mueller SR-4 South Carolina 4:47.83
  Jenna Gearing SO-2 Clemson DNF
  Laurie Barton Junior Unattached DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Merabu Nagwandala FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:33.90
10 Jamie Barnett SR-4 Wofford 4:41.19
11 Kayland Bond FR-1 Radford 4:41.45
12 Morgan Wittrock JR-3 Clemson 4:41.71
14 Anouk Prop FR-1 Georgia State 4:44.89
15 Marine Garnier FR-1 Georgia State 4:45.03
16 Cate Ambrose SO-2 Col. of Charleston 4:45.31
17 Kelley Coleman SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:46.22
19 Nuria Ramirez SR-4 Georgia State 4:47.99
21 Madeline Nichols FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:53.36
25 Caitlin Conway SO-2 South Carolina 5:00.38
38 Brooke Wilson SO-2 South Carolina 5:15.05
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Annie Hill FR-1 Clemson 4:51.33
22 Kristen Cherry FR-1 Col. of Charleston 4:57.63
23 Annsley Eckert SO-2 Radford 4:58.64
27 Kate Miekley FR-1 Clemson 5:00.68
29 Leah Ford JR-3 South Carolina 5:06.05
30 Kaleigh Roach SR-4 North Greenville 5:06.62
32 Megan Brewer SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:07.78
33 Rebeka Fadgyas SR-4 Wofford 5:08.59
35 Annie Hetzel JR-3 Belmont Abbey 5:08.85
44 Becky Dionisio JR-3 Benedict 5:29.82
45 Alexa Quarles JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:30.74
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Carley Braman FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:59.27
26 Chloe Phillips FR-1 Radford 5:00.48
28 India Appleton FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:05.68
31 Morgan Costelloe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:07.05
33 Madison Lewellen FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:08.59
36 Alissa Furches JR-3 Tusculum 5:13.26
42 Casey Miller SO-2 Citadel 5:24.69
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Emmaleine DeRoberts FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:19.71
40 Kyra Hood SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:20.73
41 Laurie Fogleman FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:23.07
43 Taylor Rusnak SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5:27.47
46 Gloria Book JR-3 Columbia Int'l 5:31.46
47 Jace Kosiorek SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:32.16
48 Caroline Therrell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:37.47
50 Brooklyn Smith JR-3 Tusculum 5:41.23
52 Bethany Reeves SR-4 Citadel 5:45.70
58 Alison Dickson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:07.07
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Mia Girardi FR-1 Wofford 5:14.65
49 Kenslee Padgett SO-2 Citadel 5:38.21
51 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez JR-3 Citadel 5:43.97
53 Grace Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:47.35
54 Summer Ruznak SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5:54.64
55 Hattie Pitts FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:58.92
56 Esther Njeri JR-3 Claflin 6:00.70
57 Shona Sulzbach SR-4 Citadel 6:04.29
59 Kenia Smith FR-1 Newberry 6:08.44