1 |
College Park
|
Preston Diaz, Kyle Torrance, Adam Myres, Roger Ethridge
|
3:17.59
|
3:43.28
|
2:18.32
|
2 |
Humble Kingwood
|
Garrett Carswell, Donovan Josey, Braden Loiodice, Darrell Edwards
|
3:17.87
|
3:45.58
|
3:45.58
|
3 |
Fort Bend Marshall
|
Matthias Petterway, Kacey Barnett, Jaquez White, Dominick Houston-Shepard
|
3:19.69
|
3:23.69
|
4:05.62
|
4 |
Houston Strake Jesuit
|
Job Trahan, Matthew Boling, Jared Cyprian, Caleb Cavanaugh
|
3:19.82
|
2:33.87
|
3:17.83
|
5 |
Katy Tompkins
|
Jose Hernandez, Paul Harris, Clayton Keys, Dubem Nwachkwu
|
3:20.33
|
3:40.37
|
3:44.37
|
6 |
Summer Creek
|
Travis Jacobs, Solomon Brent, Elijah Bean, DJ Cobb
|
3:21.12
|
3:43.25
|
3:03.02
|
7 |
Humble Atascocita
|
Christian Gilmore, Sir Hubbard, Daryion Taylor, Keegan Crawford
|
3:21.88
|
2:33.43
|
2:53.62
|
8 |
Houston Nimitz
|
Anthony Johnson, Larry Cotright, Jamarcus Fleming, Shunn Brown
|
3:21.92
|
2:39.52
|
4:02.31
|
9 |
Pearland
|
Jarrett Reed, Rodrick Colbert, Heladio Moreno, Cheo Mwandani
|
3:23.91
|
2:32.94
|
4:12.85
|
10 |
Pearland Dawson
|
Marco Jackson, Jonathan Cedillo, Caleb Eaton, Jalen Jones
|
3:24.08
|
3:03.68
|
3:42.45
|
11 |
Manvel High
|
Xavier Carter, John Robinson, Davyon Henderson, Adam Mason
|
3:25.60
|
2:36.26
|
2:48.60
|
12 |
College Station A&M Cons
|
Ladeitrick Franklin, Sam Presnal, Jamarquis Stewart, Clayton Stuart
|
3:27.28
|
2:43.76
|
3:10.70
|
13 |
St. Johns School
|
Will Marx, Ian Thakur, Will Skinner, Genson Hooper Price
|
3:27.89
|
3:23.74
|
3:36.21
|
14 |
The Woodlands
|
Will Kretchmar, Jose Morales-Vega, Evan Long, Evan Demerson
|
3:28.52
|
3:13.93
|
2:55.16
|
15 |
Houston Westside
|
Bennie Clark, Seth Thompson, Tomas Esquivel, Michael Jordan
|
3:28.73
|
3:39.17
|
3:16.21
|
16 |
Fort Bend Ridge Point
|
Liam Baird, Chidera Agim, Davahn Hagan, Byron Daniels
|
3:29.80
|
4:09.67
|
3:59.18
|
17 |
Deer Park
|
John Chaidez, Warren Cole, Max Gonzalez, Marcus Molina
|
3:31.28
|
4:05.09
|
3:14.38
|
18 |
John Cooper School
|
Thomas Elkhoury, Evan Burchfiel, Tega Ewherido, Eric Grosser
|
3:32.00
|
4:01.68
|
3:55.32
|
19 |
Kingwood Park
|
Joe Luszcz, Kai Byrd, Isaiah Lewis, Will Hurley
|
3:33.17
|
4:00.89
|
3:11.86
|
20 |
Cypress Ranch
|
Vincent Pennington, Nick Sanchez, Nick Waples, Marquis Watson
|
3:33.43
|
2:31.54
|
3:54.78
|
21 |
Houston Memorial
|
Ranzell Nickelson, Reddrick Heard, Jacob Abshire, Nathan Bliss
|
3:34.14
|
3:06.31
|
3:34.14
|
22 |
Katy Cinco Ranch
|
Enoch Ojo, Quenton Vaughn, Eniola Obajemu, Adonis Wilkerson
|
3:34.15
|
2:49.18
|
2:36.33
|
23 |
Montgomery
|
Bryce Polan, Lucas McCaleb, Conner Wilson, Trayveon Franklin
|
3:39.73
|
3:44.13
|
3:52.92
|
24 |
Houston Spring Woods
|
Jorge Mendoza, Santiago Salazar, Ronel Parker, Connor O'Brien
|
3:40.49
|
4:37.82
|
3:40.49
|
25 |
KIPP Sunnyside
|
Kevin Antoine, Justin Thompson, Gerard Lancelin, James Denson
|
3:41.53
|
3:28.24
|
3:52.61
|
26 |
Kinkaid School
|
Chance Allshouse, Rayan Itani, Myles Black, Paul Thompson
|
3:44.58
|
3:04.16
|
3:08.65
|
27 |
Episcopal (Bellaire)
|
Colin Crane, William McKinnie, Victor Netland, Kenny Otah
|
3:51.58
|
3:28.43
|
2:53.69
|