1 |
Jenks
|
Corion Palmer, Maurice McMullen, Henry Falls, Matt Young
|
3:35.14
|
2:45.66
|
3:43.75
|
3:07.18
|
3:56.66
|
3:09.33
|
3:13.63
|
2 |
Green Mountain
|
Kyle Clabaugh, Justin Booher, Ryan Jones, Jace Pivonka
|
3:35.60
|
4:27.35
|
4:07.94
|
3:46.38
|
3:05.42
|
4:14.41
|
4:18.72
|
3 |
Carthage
|
Dylan Pruiett, Corben Pugh, Arkell Smith, Clay Stout
|
3:37.62
|
3:18.04
|
2:58.45
|
2:34.51
|
3:02.80
|
4:25.50
|
3:15.86
|
4 |
Olathe-South
|
Emmanuel Okwuone, Tre Adger, Cameron Waldo, Jeremiah Tesfaye
|
3:38.82
|
4:20.40
|
2:44.12
|
2:46.31
|
3:36.64
|
4:05.08
|
4:44.47
|
5 |
Liberty
|
Robert Rawie, Jordan Douglas, Jared Gamiel, Ryan Flood
|
3:39.77
|
4:01.75
|
3:59.55
|
4:10.54
|
4:03.95
|
3:28.79
|
3:55.16
|
6 |
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
Peyton Carder, Baqurious Stokes, Hayden Goodpaster, Ben Snyder
|
3:40.57
|
2:58.67
|
2:41.02
|
4:44.54
|
2:36.61
|
4:40.13
|
4:42.33
|
7 |
Platte County
|
tj guillory, Ahmad Holt, john watts, jd crawford
|
3:41.42
|
4:19.07
|
3:34.78
|
2:54.93
|
2:48.28
|
4:25.71
|
4:36.78
|
8 |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest
|
Konrad Marshall, Daniel Foulon, JD Espenmiller, Andrew Lawrence
|
3:41.69
|
4:39.33
|
4:14.95
|
2:52.92
|
2:35.19
|
3:41.69
|
3:01.79
|
9 |
Blue Springs
|
Stephen Benson, Josh McCullough, Tyree King, Oaklee Hauschild
|
3:43.48
|
4:43.82
|
4:03.60
|
4:14.77
|
4:25.95
|
3:45.72
|
2:49.85
|
10 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
Chad Fox, Luke Grimm, Jalen Butler, Jaren Jones
|
3:44.54
|
4:18.22
|
3:42.30
|
4:18.22
|
2:57.39
|
3:19.84
|
4:24.96
|
11 |
Shawnee Mission West
|
Kynija Dorsey, Isreal Watson, Kirby Grigsby, Zach Wilhoit
|
3:47.54
|
4:03.47
|
4:10.30
|
4:03.47
|
2:55.21
|
3:47.54
|
4:35.33
|
12 |
Perry-Lecompton
|
Cole Kellum, Dalton Kellum, Shane Quinlan, Ty Packard
|
3:48.33
|
4:34.00
|
4:34.00
|
3:16.37
|
3:57.47
|
4:47.70
|
4:27.15
|
13 |
Olathe-East
|
Chris George, Ty'Juan Lewis, Tyler Heidebrecht, Ben Kahnk
|
3:49.18
|
3:01.06
|
3:51.48
|
4:12.10
|
4:23.56
|
3:23.97
|
4:16.69
|
14 |
Silver Lake
|
Sam Kowach, Wyatt Heiman, Mason Jones, Dean Honas
|
3:50.74
|
2:55.37
|
2:50.75
|
2:55.37
|
4:09.20
|
3:27.67
|
3:36.90
|
15 |
Olathe-North
|
Savion Butner, Khalil Cullors, Daymon Sanchez, Brandon Clark
|
3:51.03
|
3:44.10
|
3:53.34
|
3:55.65
|
4:16.45
|
3:04.83
|
3:37.17
|
16 |
Farmington
|
Donovan Howard, Alex Gerstner, Braden Greif, Jacob Oyler
|
3:52.66
|
4:11.28
|
3:22.42
|
3:36.38
|
4:46.18
|
3:48.01
|
4:27.56
|
17 |
Onalaska
|
Ray Heilman, Alex Franzini, Jackson Clements, AJ Ervin
|
3:54.02
|
3:04.88
|
3:42.32
|
3:44.66
|
3:39.98
|
4:59.55
|
4:36.15
|
18 |
Park Hill
|
Javion Gathrite, Ethan Velky, Al-Ameen Agunbiade, Mike Baker
|
3:54.11
|
4:33.91
|
4:52.64
|
4:17.53
|
3:16.66
|
4:40.94
|
4:03.48
|
19 |
Blue Springs South
|
Doobie Burns, Thomas Eutzy, Evan Fitzmaurice, Matt Willis
|
3:57.20
|
4:49.39
|
4:06.69
|
4:25.67
|
2:55.53
|
3:47.72
|
3:40.60
|
|
Rockhurst
|
Thomas Netterville, Micah Nelson, Barrett Zorn, Danny Toomey
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Matthew Roberts, Cole Giess, Landon Wirt, Noah Pudenz
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
OP-Blue Valley West
|
David Brown, Blake Nelson, Robert Huebert, Luke Jensen
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Ruskin
|
Deyvieawn Harris, Aaron Jones, Will White, Kevin Melson
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Stilwell-Blue Valley
|
Eric Olson, William Evans, Thomas Wood, Matthew Morris
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
|
East St. Louis
|
Perez Hall, Malcolm Bell, Joshua Tolson, Bryaun Manuel
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|