1 |
Carthage
|
Clay Stout, Kobe Adams, Taylor Emery, Arkell Smith
|
3:44.27
|
3:27.65
|
3:17.27
|
3:31.81
|
3:04.81
|
3:46.34
|
2:27.44
|
10
|
2 |
Wichita-Haysville-Campus
|
David Howell, Alex Harbour, Cameron Harvey, Federico Harvey
|
3:30.60
|
3:28.51
|
3:18.09
|
3:38.94
|
4:01.88
|
3:51.45
|
3:18.09
|
8
|
3 |
Pittsburg
|
Gumaro Rodriguez, Andres Arriola, Cade Southard, Connar Southard
|
3:43.41
|
3:28.79
|
3:01.65
|
3:53.85
|
3:51.76
|
3:14.18
|
4:23.08
|
6
|
4 |
Owasso
|
Mark McCoy, Antjuan Overton, Clarke Bruneau, Dimitri Johnson
|
3:14.33
|
3:28.95
|
2:28.36
|
3:56.12
|
2:47.16
|
3:54.03
|
3:47.76
|
5
|
5 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
Chad Fox, Jalen Butler, Luke Grimm, Jaren Jones
|
3:44.64
|
3:33.94
|
3:42.50
|
4:03.90
|
3:06.13
|
2:46.88
|
3:48.92
|
4
|
6 |
Lincoln Christian
|
Luke Dewan, Reed Martin, AJ LaRue, Matthew Bouwkamp
|
2:36.57
|
3:34.48
|
2:30.14
|
2:53.73
|
3:55.93
|
3:21.62
|
3:32.34
|
3
|
7 |
Joplin
|
Daron Morgan, Dylan Kellar, Kane Parks, Nate Cox
|
4:18.40
|
3:35.33
|
2:41.50
|
2:30.74
|
4:09.79
|
3:05.19
|
3:31.03
|
2
|
8 |
Stockton
|
Payten Saulters, Joseph Dearman, Cooper Locke, Kendall Roberts
|
4:01.78
|
3:35.87
|
3:44.51
|
4:03.94
|
3:07.81
|
3:09.97
|
3:29.40
|
1
|
9 |
Webb City
|
Kade Stowell, Joseph Gatlin, Blake West, Tadd Capron
|
4:23.08
|
3:39.23
|
4:40.62
|
3:28.27
|
4:40.62
|
3:01.96
|
3:26.08
|
-
|
10 |
Grove
|
Caleb Haidsaik, RaShawn Harding, Derek Hardy, Brady Phillips
|
3:22.16
|
3:39.74
|
2:36.02
|
3:30.95
|
3:15.57
|
3:11.18
|
3:02.39
|
-
|
11 |
Lamar
|
Anthony Wilkerson, Cage Jordan, Amir Lewis, Travis Bailey
|
2:59.18
|
3:41.21
|
4:36.52
|
3:50.06
|
3:41.21
|
2:52.55
|
3:39.00
|
-
|
12 |
Belton
|
Sebastian Fuller, Glenn Kreisel, Noah Floyd, Dahavon Powell
|
4:28.15
|
3:41.61
|
3:23.89
|
2:39.56
|
4:43.66
|
3:48.26
|
4:12.64
|
-
|
13 |
Willard
|
Quintin Batson, Chandler Murray, Sam Bird, Jarett Fickbohm
|
2:49.16
|
3:42.58
|
3:02.52
|
4:22.65
|
4:47.13
|
4:27.10
|
4:15.97
|
-
|
14 |
West Bentonville
|
James Milholen, Miguel Silveria, Jadon Jackson, Jonas Higson
|
4:07.21
|
3:42.71
|
4:22.80
|
2:40.36
|
3:33.81
|
3:49.40
|
4:09.44
|
-
|
15 |
Wichita-West
|
Joaquin Gonzales, Jaleel Montgomery, Jacob Peterson, Brock Leonard
|
4:09.47
|
3:42.74
|
3:42.74
|
4:09.47
|
3:04.88
|
3:16.02
|
3:24.92
|
-
|
16 |
Fort Scott
|
Nick Lawrence, Jessie Lawrence, Connor Fess, Dalton Colvin
|
3:08.55
|
3:44.46
|
4:06.91
|
4:09.15
|
3:15.28
|
3:13.04
|
4:38.33
|
-
|
17 |
Maize
|
Triston Wells, Jackson Williams, Kolton Krase, Jacob Wilson
|
3:36.46
|
3:45.48
|
3:20.68
|
3:29.70
|
2:51.37
|
3:20.68
|
3:34.21
|
-
|
18 |
Bolivar
|
Noah Casey, Dylan Rowell, Kellen Broadway, Nathan Painter
|
3:23.74
|
3:51.52
|
4:21.62
|
3:53.84
|
3:35.32
|
4:58.66
|
3:19.11
|
-
|
19 |
McDonald County
|
Alexander Guaderrama, Truman Craig, Andrew Landers, Cole Dela Santos
|
4:35.04
|
3:53.08
|
3:15.79
|
2:43.16
|
3:27.45
|
4:32.71
|
3:43.76
|
-
|