1 |
Natick
|
Abigail Gerdes, Rachelle Parker, Sheila McQuillen, Maddy Howland
|
1:45.17
|
1:19.68
|
1:55.79
|
1:46.23
|
1:38.80
|
2 |
Franklin
|
Halle Atkinson, Daniella Pierre, Brianna Cummings, Jessica Kroushl
|
1:16.73
|
1:14.60
|
1:56.15
|
1:46.56
|
2:00.42
|
3 |
Framingham
|
Leche Small-Brown, Jennifer Ribeiro, Ashley Wilson, Zoie Carter
|
1:55.28
|
2:05.96
|
1:58.49
|
1:46.74
|
1:41.41
|
4 |
Wellesley
|
Isabelle Winkelman, Joanna Kennedy, Anna Jordahl-Henry, Margaret Bannon
|
2:05.03
|
1:56.48
|
1:47.93
|
1:46.86
|
1:58.62
|
5 |
Andover
|
Ally Bennett, Hope Joel, Audrey Adam, Miranda Lawrence
|
1:42.11
|
1:15.24
|
1:27.06
|
1:47.48
|
1:49.63
|
6 |
Marshfield
|
Alyssa Doust, Christina Alcaro, Isabela Cunio, Brianna deGrasse
|
2:10.89
|
2:00.07
|
1:25.46
|
1:48.17
|
1:17.89
|
7 |
Newton North
|
Tessa Bostwick, Angela DeNucci, Sydney Hurwitz, Julia MacDonald
|
1:42.96
|
1:27.78
|
1:40.79
|
1:48.37
|
2:06.80
|
8 |
North Andover
|
Trinity Tapper, Emma Martin, Lauren Sapienza, Taylor Crane
|
1:57.04
|
1:32.12
|
1:23.45
|
1:48.37
|
1:27.78
|
9 |
North Attleborough
|
Celine Ibrahim, Vanessa Ibrahim, Samantha Hawkins, Leah Jette
|
1:53.92
|
1:38.73
|
1:56.09
|
1:48.49
|
1:28.97
|
10 |
Wachusett
|
Amyah Santana, Nichole Vernon, Camille O'Connell, Victoria Steffon
|
1:38.94
|
2:14.82
|
1:24.81
|
1:48.72
|
2:00.68
|
11 |
Mansfield
|
Jordan Brill-Cass, Julia Harrison, Angela Corkery, Amanda Mangano
|
2:00.34
|
1:55.97
|
1:47.22
|
1:49.40
|
1:51.59
|
12 |
Hingham
|
Emma Burleigh, Marykate Brennan, Megan Hogan, Elise Birkhaeuser
|
1:31.93
|
2:17.89
|
2:17.89
|
1:49.43
|
2:11.32
|
13 |
Westford Academy
|
Meline Almasian, Jacki Harding, Nicole Camara, Grace Santana
|
1:21.64
|
1:30.47
|
2:02.46
|
1:50.32
|
2:01.36
|
14 |
Peabody
|
Rinara Batista, Taylor Correggio, Hannah Sierzega, Lexi Bettencourt
|
2:18.12
|
2:11.49
|
1:26.19
|
1:50.49
|
2:05.96
|
15 |
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
|
Emma Tucker, Ana Bertarelli, Katherine Frodigh, Catherine Shaw
|
1:41.88
|
1:35.23
|
1:42.98
|
1:50.73
|
1:29.70
|
16 |
Newton South
|
Amanda Smith, Allison Arruda, Alana Bojar, Calene Lazare
|
1:45.51
|
1:33.29
|
2:15.50
|
1:51.06
|
1:46.62
|
17 |
Minnechaug
|
Grace Pettengill, MaCayla Glenn, Julia Mastrio, Kyla Hill
|
2:06.68
|
1:35.57
|
1:32.23
|
1:51.12
|
1:18.90
|
18 |
Worcester Technical
|
Leilani Torres, Denise Hoxha, Bernice Mensah, Adja Sackor
|
2:10.01
|
1:28.90
|
2:14.46
|
1:51.12
|
1:43.35
|
19 |
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Gudrun Adalsteinsdotti, Janessa Alston, kenya Wade, Sophie Wright
|
1:24.49
|
1:52.28
|
1:20.04
|
1:51.16
|
1:32.27
|
20 |
North Quincy
|
Alex Case, Kelsey Coughlin, Mia Healy, Devin Hiltunen
|
2:07.57
|
1:27.29
|
1:48.55
|
1:51.90
|
1:51.90
|
21 |
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Janaii Valentine, Ciara Conway, Marisa Bloom, Milly O'Brien
|
2:08.92
|
1:55.47
|
2:25.73
|
1:52.10
|
1:34.17
|
22 |
King Philip
|
Hannah Silvestri, Hannah Balunos, Shayla Weitzman, Abigail Dunne
|
1:18.79
|
1:52.55
|
2:06.06
|
1:52.55
|
2:16.19
|
23 |
Bridgewater-Raynham
|
KeAlani Thompson, Zalanna Bailey, Alyssa Sousa, Tiarra Deveaux
|
2:23.15
|
2:14.13
|
1:41.44
|
1:52.71
|
1:47.08
|
24 |
Methuen
|
Thalia Ennis, Kacey DePina, Jurnie Raschke, Jacqueline Mothon
|
1:20.09
|
1:20.09
|
1:50.55
|
1:52.80
|
2:24.39
|
25 |
Weymouth
|
Moye Aboli, Drew Bechtold, Shannon Craig, Katie Doran
|
1:58.48
|
1:31.40
|
1:28.01
|
1:52.83
|
1:44.94
|
26 |
Beverly
|
Grace Byrd, India Ingemi, Rachelle Mullins, Anne Vonzweck
|
2:08.90
|
1:31.59
|
1:23.68
|
1:53.07
|
2:04.38
|
27 |
Amherst-Pelham
|
Amina Torres, Danielle Beason, Sidilene Pereira da Veig, Isabela Shepard
|
1:23.99
|
1:39.88
|
2:25.28
|
1:53.50
|
1:35.34
|
28 |
Central Catholic
|
Amanda Fay, Jordan Williams, Victoria Moda, Courtney Woronka
|
1:38.83
|
2:26.54
|
2:08.36
|
1:53.59
|
2:04.95
|
29 |
Chelsea
|
Martin Simon, Owliyo Mohamud, Sylvia Agyewaa, Isha Osman
|
1:43.32
|
2:22.36
|
2:09.73
|
1:54.80
|
2:10.88
|
30 |
Algonquin
|
Olivia Giles, Taylor Stevens, Sydney Carney, Christina Thebado
|
1:27.81
|
1:49.77
|
2:08.25
|
1:55.54
|
1:24.35
|
31 |
Chelmsford
|
Lillian Cardonne, Jordan Hoffman, MacKenzie Connor, Karoline Cunico
|
2:04.74
|
1:22.78
|
1:41.43
|
1:56.58
|
2:17.57
|
32 |
Reading
|
Yolanda Jarrin, Alex Maher, Caroline Stanton, Maeve Swanton
|
2:01.66
|
2:11.02
|
1:54.64
|
1:56.98
|
1:48.80
|
33 |
Everett
|
Nataly Douyon, Victoria Chaparro, Ciarra Lambert, Sabrina Moreta
|
2:08.88
|
2:29.97
|
1:37.25
|
1:57.16
|
1:54.82
|
34 |
Brookline
|
Elisa Matson, Stella Shiffman, Patricia Douglas, Naomi Fukuda
|
2:18.16
|
1:49.82
|
2:24.06
|
1:58.08
|
1:53.36
|
|
Taunton
|
Kayla Felix, Hailey Medeiros, Cierra Bartel, Kya Enos
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|