1 |
Clemson
|
Cordell Lamb, Michael Cheeks, Jorel Belafonte, Jeffrey Green
|
4:02.29
|
3:32.24
|
2:13.36
|
2:41.53
|
3:52.90
|
3:07.82
|
2 |
UTEP
|
A-Shawni Mitchell, Carnell Horn, James Bias, Abiola Onakoya
|
3:28.70
|
2:34.17
|
3:45.62
|
2:34.17
|
4:02.54
|
3:08.01
|
3 |
LIU Brooklyn
|
Andi Augustin, Mica-Jonatha Petit-Homme, Adam Walker-Khan, Tyler Cue
|
3:08.08
|
2:49.28
|
3:15.61
|
3:58.87
|
2:15.42
|
3:08.08
|
4 |
Stephen F. Austin
|
Jonathon Joe, Tedrick Hawkins, Josh Taylor, My'Lik Kerley
|
3:36.79
|
2:34.58
|
3:33.02
|
2:28.93
|
3:21.71
|
3:08.51
|
5 |
Texas State
|
James Hilliard, Anthony Johnson, DeQuad Binder, Demarcus Porter
|
3:46.41
|
2:25.28
|
2:49.81
|
2:27.17
|
3:06.79
|
3:08.67
|
6 |
South Plains
|
Fred Kerley, DeVante Lacy, Jamaad Muse, Kyle Robinson
|
3:40.78
|
2:49.83
|
2:59.27
|
2:49.83
|
3:50.22
|
3:08.70
|
7 |
Notre Dame
|
Eric Ways, Harvey Smith, Alex Groesch, Christopher Giesting
|
2:50.39
|
3:03.64
|
3:30.15
|
3:24.47
|
3:50.97
|
3:09.32
|
8 |
Pittsburgh
|
Donnell Taylor, Chris Tate, Brylan Slay, Desmond Palmer
|
2:16.60
|
2:18.49
|
3:22.99
|
3:19.20
|
3:53.35
|
3:09.71
|
9 |
Akron
|
Miles Baldwin, Brent Gray, Michael Ohiembor, Sean Weems
|
3:11.66
|
3:57.20
|
3:51.51
|
3:04.07
|
3:21.15
|
3:09.76
|
10 |
Southwest Christian
|
Jason Drake, Llewwlyn Woodburn, Philip Smith, Talbert Poleon
|
2:12.97
|
2:16.77
|
3:11.85
|
3:34.65
|
2:37.66
|
3:09.95
|
11 |
Kansas
|
Drew Matthews, Tre Daniels, Jaime Wilson, Kenneth McCuin
|
3:35.30
|
2:55.29
|
2:43.86
|
2:26.71
|
3:58.17
|
3:10.53
|
12 |
Morgan State
|
Evan Johnson, Joel Roberson, Haneef Hardy, Onyx Johnson
|
3:12.49
|
2:13.41
|
2:13.41
|
2:40.09
|
3:27.74
|
3:10.58
|
13 |
Western Texas College
|
Daniel Gyasi, Rajay Hamilton, Jerome Gatewood, Antwon Smith
|
3:35.45
|
2:40.16
|
2:13.47
|
3:35.45
|
3:33.54
|
3:10.66
|
14 |
Abilene Christian
|
Osei Allyene-Forte, Rosen Daniel, Devan Brown, Deandre McBride
|
2:34.52
|
3:06.95
|
3:06.95
|
3:06.95
|
2:55.50
|
3:10.76
|
15 |
Utah State
|
Bryson Stout, Tanner Hunt, Clay Lambourne, Cole Lambourne
|
4:04.57
|
2:32.86
|
3:18.72
|
3:47.38
|
3:58.84
|
3:11.07
|
16 |
Central Arkansas
|
Kelton Ray, Trevon Boyd, Jeremiah Watson, Chance Tanner
|
2:38.60
|
3:07.26
|
3:35.92
|
3:41.66
|
3:24.46
|
3:11.08
|
17 |
Angelo State
|
Dallas Gray, Luis Perez, Lance Andrews, Wala Gime
|
2:46.30
|
2:19.54
|
4:02.75
|
2:36.74
|
2:31.00
|
3:11.14
|
18 |
Sam Houston St.
|
Matthew Viverette, Alex Gilreath, Robert Monticone, Rodney Jones
|
3:33.27
|
3:46.72
|
2:33.71
|
3:44.80
|
3:46.72
|
3:12.13
|
19 |
Purdue
|
Chris Arvia, Kendal Frederick, Kinard Rolle, Nicholas Parks
|
2:38.11
|
2:34.25
|
3:53.30
|
3:16.67
|
3:43.66
|
3:12.81
|
20 |
Northern Colorado
|
Sawyer Pehkonen, Alex Wesley, Josh Meilke, Jordan Medina
|
2:46.20
|
4:11.23
|
3:51.90
|
3:05.52
|
2:24.94
|
3:13.25
|
21 |
Tarleton State
|
Terrance Gross, Cameron Krc, Marquis Thompson, Gilson Umunnakwe
|
2:15.36
|
2:44.36
|
4:05.57
|
2:54.03
|
2:30.82
|
3:13.36
|
22 |
Connecticut
|
Trentan Beram, Robert Hovanec, James Lowe, Chinedu Amonu
|
2:38.61
|
3:19.23
|
3:55.98
|
2:56.02
|
2:59.88
|
3:13.42
|
23 |
TAMU-Commerce
|
Soren Gnoss, John David Rollins, DJ Richardson, Eric Williams
|
4:00.02
|
2:17.43
|
3:25.18
|
2:19.37
|
3:42.60
|
3:13.56
|
24 |
Louisiana Tech
|
Jaquvis Hart, Darius Statham, Jarrett Samuels, Andrew Hunt
|
2:29.59
|
2:27.65
|
4:12.56
|
3:02.62
|
2:45.13
|
3:14.27
|
25 |
UL-Monroe
|
Nigel Cribbs, Jamel Sams, Andrew Tate, Andre Phillips
|
3:14.54
|
3:14.54
|
3:39.83
|
2:31.75
|
2:23.96
|
3:14.54
|
26 |
Wayland Baptist
|
Kabroderan Handsborough, De'Vion Simpson, Kelson Pierre, Andrew Reynolds
|
2:20.09
|
2:35.65
|
3:00.94
|
2:53.16
|
2:47.33
|
3:14.56
|
27 |
Northern Arizona
|
Vernon Jamison, Adel al Nasser, James Fisher, Taylor Schneider
|
3:11.05
|
2:28.16
|
3:09.10
|
2:24.26
|
4:05.63
|
3:14.94
|
28 |
Colorado
|
Jaylyn Mars, Erik Gaytan, Garrett Losty, Shaw Gifford
|
4:09.85
|
3:44.47
|
2:16.64
|
3:28.86
|
3:11.29
|
3:15.19
|
29 |
Incarnate Word
|
Jamarkese Williams, Charles Hall, Christopher DeWitt, Austin Sandoval
|
3:46.55
|
2:38.20
|
2:44.06
|
3:19.21
|
2:32.34
|
3:15.30
|
30 |
Texas A&M-CC
|
Andres Salazar, Angelo Garland, Javier Reyes, Kemar Mowatt
|
3:52.42
|
2:16.72
|
2:28.44
|
3:19.22
|
3:30.94
|
3:15.31
|
31 |
North Texas
|
Connor Bey, Jamison Justice, Caleb Pryor, Collin Heard
|
2:22.87
|
3:15.70
|
3:56.80
|
2:56.13
|
3:21.58
|
3:15.70
|
32 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Isaac Smith, Keith Cline, Nowlan Savage, David Voland
|
3:15.71
|
2:38.53
|
3:27.46
|
2:56.14
|
3:09.84
|
3:15.71
|
33 |
Houston Baptist
|
Jordan Claypool, David Hicks, Cody Hammonds, Brice Christian
|
3:08.90
|
2:25.61
|
4:15.81
|
3:24.64
|
2:45.29
|
3:16.77
|
34 |
Texas-Arlington
|
Sheldon Moss, Ryan DeLeon, Philip Critelli, Styron Williams
|
3:32.97
|
3:50.72
|
3:29.03
|
4:16.35
|
4:06.49
|
3:17.19
|
35 |
Texas Southern
|
DeMarco Taylor, Darius Birden, Jalen Wade, D'Andre Lewis
|
4:04.78
|
2:49.77
|
2:39.90
|
2:51.74
|
3:52.94
|
3:17.40
|
36 |
Liberty
|
Ryan Davis, Trevor Hope, John Sherret, Stephen Racanelli
|
3:13.55
|
2:20.23
|
3:47.13
|
3:43.18
|
3:23.43
|
3:17.50
|
37 |
Prairie View
|
Fard Rollock, Michael Prejean, Darwin Allen, Sorone Batiste
|
2:57.82
|
4:01.04
|
4:01.04
|
3:49.19
|
4:10.92
|
3:17.57
|
38 |
New Orleans
|
Constant Pretorius, Michael Batson, Dario Scantlebury, Darren Darensburg
|
3:23.51
|
4:06.98
|
3:51.17
|
3:55.12
|
3:39.32
|
3:17.58
|
39 |
Boston U.
|
David Lagerberg, Alastair Prenn, Jordan Love, Justin Flynn
|
3:13.64
|
2:59.81
|
3:23.52
|
3:57.11
|
3:35.38
|
3:17.59
|
40 |
Cloud County CC
|
Orwin Emilen, Willie Young, Damar Robinson, Trevontee Garner
|
2:26.32
|
2:50.05
|
4:17.05
|
3:31.58
|
2:22.37
|
3:17.73
|
41 |
UMKC
|
Zak Snow, Terrone Garner, Daniel Prioleau, Eric Yarbrough
|
3:12.23
|
3:53.84
|
4:03.75
|
3:24.12
|
2:34.58
|
3:18.17
|
42 |
Grambling
|
Lachavius Grimes, Montieco Harris, Wesley Love, Jamael McTear
|
3:41.35
|
2:47.51
|
3:33.37
|
2:29.56
|
3:39.36
|
3:19.41
|
43 |
Dillard
|
Kermit Buggage, Lindsey Taylor, Lorenzo Gordon, Jevonte Ezzard
|
2:55.60
|
2:43.63
|
3:33.51
|
3:29.52
|
2:57.59
|
3:19.54
|
44 |
Huston-Tillotson
|
Oquasmon Richmond, Wayne Hargrove, Joushua Mack, Christopher McConnell
|
2:59.05
|
3:33.25
|
4:09.47
|
3:15.15
|
3:05.09
|
3:21.18
|
45 |
Garden City CC
|
Craig Rock, LaChristophe Smith, Michael Stone, Aaron Vazquez
|
4:16.18
|
4:12.14
|
2:29.27
|
4:00.04
|
3:31.80
|
3:21.71
|
46 |
Texas-Tyler
|
Lars Ott, William Campbell, Demarquis Mims, Ford Noack
|
3:07.24
|
4:12.37
|
3:03.17
|
2:50.96
|
2:34.68
|
3:23.52
|