0 |
North Central (Indianapolis)
|
Cole Maguire, Johnnie Fluker, Isaiah Ware, Alex Rossebo
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
1 |
Ben Davis
|
Chris Evans, Jordan Wilkerson, Derrick Jones, RJ Williams
|
3:06.63
|
4:22.98
|
3:08.76
|
3:32.08
|
3:15.12
|
3:57.53
|
2 |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
John Chavis, Jarrod Stiver, Marlin Bunnell, Pete Saunders
|
3:56.06
|
2:36.66
|
2:47.39
|
3:34.60
|
3:38.90
|
4:26.11
|
3 |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
|
Kyle Krieger, Joseph Everett, Jack Brown, Seth Knutson
|
3:29.41
|
3:16.32
|
3:31.59
|
3:38.13
|
3:38.13
|
2:54.51
|
4 |
Silver Creek
|
Noah Jones, Tanner Coots, Dalton Collins, Morgan Davidson
|
4:03.67
|
4:01.45
|
4:23.60
|
3:41.51
|
4:10.31
|
2:55.00
|
5 |
Heritage Christian
|
Ethan Gaskin, Luke Hadley, Jake Kopplin, Andrew Madsen
|
2:48.41
|
2:59.49
|
2:41.76
|
3:41.59
|
3:23.87
|
3:01.71
|
6 |
Rushville Consolidated
|
Jeremy Hallgarth, Joshua Hodge, Patrick Duffy, Samuel Beavers
|
3:28.28
|
4:24.26
|
3:17.08
|
3:43.95
|
3:05.88
|
4:37.70
|
7 |
Bellmont
|
Chris Laughlin, Connor Ross, Clayton Sheehan, Zach Irwin
|
2:50.67
|
4:16.00
|
4:00.28
|
3:44.56
|
2:48.42
|
3:35.58
|
8 |
Anderson
|
Najee Reynolds, Semaj White, Alonzo West, Day McIntosh
|
4:04.85
|
3:12.71
|
3:01.37
|
3:46.71
|
2:50.04
|
4:47.93
|
9 |
Yorktown
|
Brandt Applegate, Dawson Allen, Adam Lloyd, James Davis
|
3:51.52
|
4:55.08
|
4:48.27
|
3:46.98
|
3:19.75
|
2:59.32
|
10 |
New Castle
|
AJ Herr, Brady Renner, Landon Mallott, Andrew Cross
|
2:49.13
|
3:53.13
|
3:39.41
|
3:48.55
|
3:27.98
|
3:11.99
|
11 |
Connersville
|
Paxton Caldwell, Colton Gonzalez, Collin Herron, Mason Sullenberger
|
4:09.78
|
3:44.34
|
4:28.28
|
3:51.27
|
3:11.96
|
3:53.59
|
12 |
Muncie Central
|
Eliseus Young, Gino Taylor, Dea'von Jackson, Riley Ray
|
3:41.32
|
4:41.89
|
4:41.89
|
3:52.96
|
4:51.20
|
3:18.02
|
13 |
Eastern Hancock
|
Ethan Hayse, Clayton Brumfield, Braden Dickey, Devyn Brinson
|
3:13.87
|
4:28.61
|
4:30.95
|
3:53.57
|
2:57.52
|
4:12.26
|
14 |
Park Tudor
|
Chris Lombardo, Nikhil Tewari, Evan Lee, Robert Gerdisch
|
3:24.10
|
2:44.22
|
3:38.17
|
3:54.59
|
4:22.74
|
3:31.14
|
15 |
South Dearborn
|
David Sinclair, McKelti Espedilla, Nolan Bridges, Sean Groves
|
3:13.34
|
3:46.35
|
4:35.87
|
3:55.78
|
4:28.79
|
3:27.49
|
16 |
Wapahani
|
Nathan Williams, Solomon Johnson, Jaide Lowe, Andrew Barber
|
3:38.43
|
4:06.92
|
4:49.66
|
3:57.42
|
5:06.28
|
3:14.69
|
17 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
|
Blake Miller, Corey McAllen, Jordan House, Mark Lough
|
3:56.93
|
3:33.00
|
3:56.93
|
3:59.32
|
3:21.03
|
4:25.65
|
18 |
Hagerstown
|
Zachary Davis, Drake Gunder, Peter Hellwarth, Matthias Ritter
|
5:06.51
|
4:09.04
|
4:23.41
|
3:59.46
|
3:30.73
|
3:37.91
|
19 |
Guerin Catholic
|
Matthew Finley, Jackson Street, Lorenzo Saini, Jordan Chang
|
4:00.70
|
3:29.41
|
3:14.97
|
4:00.70
|
4:48.84
|
3:02.94
|
20 |
Daleville
|
Kyle Eber, Hayden Huff, David Dillion, Jonathan Drown
|
3:08.70
|
4:59.98
|
4:50.31
|
4:01.92
|
3:15.96
|
4:09.18
|
21 |
Jay County
|
Tanner Craw, Alex LeMaster, Tyler Leonhard, Nathan Heitkamp
|
3:57.66
|
3:52.76
|
3:18.46
|
4:05.01
|
4:31.97
|
3:18.46
|
22 |
Anderson Prep
|
Ezra Swenson, Alex Rodriguez, Michael Anderson, Robert Lee
|
3:11.79
|
4:40.11
|
4:09.83
|
4:12.35
|
5:12.92
|
3:31.98
|
23 |
Caston
|
Michael Smith, Graham Rentschler, Dakota Southerton, Winston Weller
|
5:21.24
|
3:08.67
|
5:16.14
|
4:14.95
|
5:26.34
|
5:23.79
|
24 |
Alexandria
|
Hunter Jackson, Noah Leever, Derrick Cook, DJ Rambo
|
5:17.34
|
3:10.92
|
3:00.60
|
4:18.00
|
5:07.02
|
3:31.56
|