1 |
Danville
|
Ambrosia Williams, Arionna Graham, Joriel Stewart, Michaela Jones
|
1:45.89
|
1:36.36
|
1:17.30
|
2 |
Merrillville
|
Dariah Norwood, Stephanie Samuels, Briana Williams, Anjelica Peppers
|
1:50.65
|
1:19.67
|
2:19.42
|
3 |
Lawrence North
|
Kaylee Crowell, Peyton Stewart, Destiny Washington, Lamina Cooper
|
1:51.58
|
1:57.16
|
1:27.04
|
4 |
West Lafayette
|
Susan Hubbard, Katie Bittner, Angely Philip, Shelby Mann
|
1:52.86
|
2:18.82
|
2:01.89
|
5 |
Hobart
|
Mindy Whidden, Caitlin Trezak, Kimberly Bigbie, Kara Cooke
|
1:53.06
|
1:34.97
|
1:30.45
|
6 |
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
|
V Shanell Ballard, Jalise Beck, Ashanti Brinkley, Stashia Austin
|
1:54.14
|
2:19.25
|
2:18.11
|
7 |
Greenfield-Central
|
Amanda Flora, Emily McKeeman, Katie Wickham, Emma Meier
|
1:54.51
|
1:29.32
|
2:02.53
|
8 |
Lafayette Jefferson
|
Kayla Bader, Scyler Wright, Stephanie Harris, LeSeanna Harris
|
1:54.58
|
1:48.86
|
1:33.96
|
9 |
McCutcheon
|
Stacey Adjei, Elizabeth Burton, Shaylynn Newkirk, Lindsey Roberts
|
1:54.71
|
1:26.04
|
2:05.04
|
10 |
South Central (Union Mills)
|
Savannah Little, Riley Popplewell, Taylor Johnson, Rylee Nunemaker
|
1:55.03
|
1:41.23
|
1:51.58
|
11 |
Carroll (Flora)
|
Macey Ropes, Bailey Maxwell, Alivia Seward, Bailey Worl
|
1:57.56
|
1:58.74
|
2:25.78
|
12 |
Harrison (West Lafayette)
|
Erika Shaw, Zy'Naija Brown, Jaden Mattox, Laney Eldridge
|
1:57.75
|
1:22.43
|
1:55.40
|
13 |
Twin Lakes
|
Lydia Raderstorf, Grace Howe, Gabby Kendall, Petyon Kneadler
|
2:00.68
|
1:59.48
|
2:11.55
|
14 |
East Chicago Central
|
dominique Findley, Quiara Johnson, Teri cosby, paris Harrison
|
2:00.78
|
2:28.56
|
1:34.21
|
15 |
Logansport
|
Amy Spear, Amber Hart, Krista Kyyroenen, Ashley Spear
|
2:01.27
|
1:24.89
|
2:25.53
|
16 |
Benton Central
|
Maria Budreau, Rachel Flynn, Mary Kate Lane, Britney Cooper
|
2:02.68
|
2:35.81
|
2:17.41
|
17 |
Andrean
|
Allison Janiga, Ashley LeGrand, Isabella Pradhan, Caity McQuillen
|
2:02.72
|
1:52.91
|
1:38.18
|
17 |
Tipton
|
Kinzie Flanigan, Delaney Jones, Madison Shirley, Karah Wray
|
2:02.72
|
1:38.18
|
2:18.68
|
19 |
Western
|
Madi Shepherd, Madelin Duke, Kenzie Gifford, Ellie Rush
|
2:02.92
|
2:10.30
|
1:53.09
|
20 |
Watseka
|
Olivia Claire, Tessah Downs, Rachel Donaldson, McKensie Hagen
|
2:02.94
|
2:21.39
|
1:42.04
|
21 |
Culver Academies
|
Dalton Tuggle, Nyesha Lynch-Matlack, Miriam Ramirez, Laura Ma
|
2:03.72
|
1:41.45
|
1:37.74
|
22 |
Rensselaer Central
|
Megan Dobson, Valerie Edelman, Jocelyn Johns, Emily Tonner
|
2:05.2
|
2:11.4
|
2:25.2
|
23 |
Hamilton Heights
|
Katie Thompson, Autumn Pryor, Katie Shinness, Sabrina Childers
|
2:08.5
|
2:38.0
|
2:25.2
|
24 |
Tri-County
|
Amber Bahler, Sarah Bahler, Josie Brown, Kaylia Gottfied
|
2:09.3
|
2:44.2
|
2:13.1
|
25 |
Northwestern
|
Mikaelyn Irving, Taryn Thor, Carleigh Litteral, Kaitlyn Daanen
|
2:10.59
|
1:57.54
|
1:34.03
|
26 |
Tindley
|
Kayla Davis, Sydney Mitchell, Jessica Johnson, Jayla Henderson
|
2:11.59
|
1:32.12
|
1:55.80
|
27 |
Northfield
|
Holly Dyson, Caitlin Eltzroth, Taylor Kock, Liz Howestien
|
2:12.38
|
2:52.10
|
1:36.64
|
28 |
North White
|
Kaylia Wiley, Erika Plata, Melany Perez, Wasila Yehuza
|
2:15.54
|
2:23.68
|
1:40.30
|