1 |
Southlake Carroll
|
Joe Sansone, Sabian Holmes, Alex Johansson, Trevor Gilley
|
11:53.93
|
10:10.19
|
12:00.03
|
9:51.89
|
3 |
Georgetown
|
Dorian McCradic, DeQuad Binder, Darren Medrano, Kevin Webb
|
11:50.60
|
10:23.33
|
7:35.03
|
8:37.37
|
4 |
Lewisville Hebron
|
Robert Domanic, Will Thomas, Jeff Henry, Kevyn Hoyos
|
11:52.06
|
10:24.61
|
9:40.89
|
7:29.72
|
5 |
Mansfield Timberview
|
Michael Mudukuti, Tamar Hicks, Anthony Todd, Corey Jones
|
8:50.93
|
10:32.05
|
8:19.32
|
8:25.64
|
6 |
Houston Strake Jesuit
|
Gus Raskosky, Jarad Jallans, Colin Thompson, Robert Ammons
|
13:04.70
|
10:32.82
|
10:45.48
|
7:54.62
|
7 |
San Antonio Holmes
|
Nathan Pineda, Hermino Cuevas, Ismael Partida, Marco Arias
|
9:55.00
|
10:32.97
|
11:10.95
|
11:36.27
|
8 |
Plano East
|
Alejandro Sanchez, Andre Phillips, Paul Demings, Nikolai Horbovetz
|
10:41.48
|
10:35.12
|
12:42.15
|
8:21.75
|
9 |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial
|
Josh Rosalez, Dwayne Spears, Juan Alvarez, Luis Guerrero
|
8:48.77
|
10:37.07
|
13:09.97
|
7:32.32
|
10 |
New Braunfels
|
Caleb Gutierrez, Trent Mangold, Kade Kistner, Josh Stallings
|
8:39.23
|
10:41.02
|
8:52.05
|
9:56.15
|
11 |
Lewisville Flower Mound
|
Wesley Ward, Andrew McRae, Justin McMillin, Zachariah Hamstra
|
7:29.43
|
10:42.04
|
13:09.71
|
9:25.00
|
12 |
Lewisville Marcus
|
Logan Hendrix, Adam Steele, Ryan Kyle, Evan Durrill
|
12:14.97
|
10:44.71
|
13:51.68
|
10:18.93
|
13 |
Austin Westlake
|
Michael Shumaker, Tyler Boykin, Sam Domino, Ben Jepson
|
13:28.29
|
10:46.63
|
9:29.04
|
8:17.91
|
14 |
Houston Memorial
|
Mitch Groesbeck, Max Tebbe, Travis Jolly, Carlos Arias
|
10:59.70
|
10:46.76
|
12:30.25
|
12:23.78
|
15 |
Kaufman
|
Edwin Munoz, Julian Cortez, Dylon Lowe, German Lopez
|
9:22.85
|
10:46.95
|
8:18.16
|
11:06.36
|
16 |
Boerne Champion
|
Andrew Tankersley, Eric West, Jack Monday, Christian Villescas
|
12:24.20
|
10:47.13
|
7:33.00
|
7:33.00
|
17 |
St. Thomas
|
Nicholas Matthews, John Mouton, Mario Rodriguez, Jo Alan Castilleja
|
12:18.17
|
10:47.51
|
7:46.21
|
10:21.61
|
18 |
Edmond Memorial
|
Seth Hammond, Ryan Nielson, Alex Shook, Simon Greiner
|
10:36.5
|
10:49.5
|
13:12.3
|
12:26.9
|
19 |
McKinney Boyd
|
Joel Pogue, Colin DeNome, Kyle Love, Madden Ladwig
|
10:06.10
|
10:51.72
|
14:07.24
|
13:41.17
|
20 |
Katy Cinco Ranch
|
Sam Wallace, Blake Burlingame, David Anamosa, Kyle Rumsey
|
12:44.94
|
10:53.79
|
12:05.71
|
13:11.09
|
21 |
Sanger
|
Brandon Bernal, Dakotah Cotten, Derek Key, Colt Carlton
|
10:41.83
|
10:54.92
|
10:41.83
|
13:45.20
|
22 |
Houston Stratford
|
James Broussard, Andrew Brillon, Sullivan Barnes, Brian Quinlan
|
9:20.5
|
11:07.3
|
11:27.3
|
11:54.0
|
23 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
Matthew Markert, Trey Carson, Arjun Srivastava, Evan Hartter
|
13:21.15
|
11:07.62
|
11:47.68
|
13:41.18
|
24 |
Antonian College Prep
|
Emilio Molina, Jason Lewis, Carlos Cardin, Nicholas Rodriguez
|
10:26.39
|
11:13.53
|
8:25.15
|
13:55.18
|