1 |
South Plains
|
Isaiah Gill, Anton Kokorin, Bralon Taplin, Rondell Bartholomew
|
4:01.47
|
3:10.13
|
4:01.47
|
3:31.05
|
10
|
2 |
Barton County CC
|
Ren Edwards, Markquis Frazier, Everett Walker, Tayron Reyes
|
2:28.24
|
3:12.51
|
2:45.56
|
2:43.64
|
8
|
3 |
Hinds CC
|
Ricky Babineaux, Donquel Dorsey, Rod Hardy, Zach Johnson
|
3:25.58
|
3:13.94
|
3:44.97
|
3:21.70
|
6
|
4 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Alfred Higgs, Nathan Arnett, Ethan Wilkins, Tavaris Thomas
|
3:31.73
|
3:14.24
|
3:20.07
|
2:37.34
|
5
|
5 |
Butler County CC
|
DeShawn Wilson, Emmanuel Matadi, Daryl Morales, Carvin Nknata
|
3:48.25
|
3:15.08
|
4:01.90
|
2:30.22
|
4
|
6 |
Allen County CC
|
Bryant Terry, DeMario Johnson, Kyran Stewart, Trent Huling
|
2:42.69
|
3:16.01
|
2:34.85
|
2:54.45
|
3
|
7 |
Iowa Western CC
|
Banjo Jaiyesimi, Terrance Johnson, Jordan Landburg, Jamel Wood
|
3:53.35
|
3:16.09
|
2:56.49
|
2:44.72
|
2
|
8 |
Cowley County CC
|
Keith Murphy, Cory Jones, Marquis White, Charles Ross
|
2:27.50
|
3:16.66
|
3:34.36
|
2:17.67
|
1
|
9 |
Vincennes
|
Austen Barnes, Keon Jones, Gilberto Leija, Michael Flemming
|
2:30.67
|
3:18.25
|
3:16.27
|
2:24.73
|
-
|
10 |
Rend Lake
|
Jarvis Patterson, Terrance Livingston, Stephen Murphy, Reginald Warren Jr.
|
2:41.31
|
3:19.14
|
2:41.31
|
3:39.06
|
-
|
11 |
Kansas City CC
|
DeAndre Smith, Mitchell Henry, Flyod Morgan, Corey Shellings
|
2:30.40
|
3:20.53
|
3:56.63
|
4:16.68
|
-
|
12 |
Coffeyville CC
|
Orlando Ezell, Derrick Poage, Kenny Roach, Kelvin Taylor
|
2:48.82
|
3:20.97
|
3:31.02
|
3:39.06
|
-
|
13 |
Cloud County CC
|
Oliver Smith, Franklin Mitchell, Dustin Schmitz, Corey Williams
|
3:29.04
|
3:22.95
|
3:43.25
|
3:59.48
|
-
|
14 |
Pima CC
|
Sergio Carrillo, Derrick Coker, Nathan Manigault, Matthew Robertson
|
3:57.70
|
3:23.16
|
3:10.97
|
3:31.29
|
-
|
15 |
Colby CC
|
James Carey, Joshua Mwangi, Devon McCormick, James Leonard
|
3:27.31
|
3:23.24
|
2:26.34
|
3:31.37
|
-
|
16 |
Chattahoochee Tech
|
Dwight Hartridge, Donovan Miller, Antrevious Crowder, Archer Andrew
|
3:41.84
|
3:23.52
|
4:02.19
|
3:27.59
|
-
|
17 |
Kingsborough CC
|
Rohan Stewart, Devon Alexander, Ruben Pierre-Louis, Tashaka Adolph
|
3:20.12
|
3:26.31
|
3:57.26
|
3:44.88
|
-
|
18 |
Queensborough CC
|
Momodou Sawanoh, Kaydon Tannis, Donnell Lockhart, Jerry Francois
|
3:18.20
|
3:26.45
|
4:07.74
|
2:55.49
|
-
|
19 |
Delhi
|
Robert Graham, Lyle Haywood, Dylan Lowry, Zavior Brown
|
4:22.47
|
3:26.67
|
4:01.81
|
2:57.74
|
-
|
20 |
Alfred State
|
Marcquis Johnson-Brought, David Miller, Brandon Lewis, Isiah Whiting
|
4:20.4
|
3:26.7
|
3:26.7
|
2:28.8
|
-
|
21 |
Highland CC
|
Josh Harden, Damon Byrd, Tellis Smith, Matt Mortimer
|
3:50.05
|
3:27.25
|
2:33.37
|
3:43.83
|
-
|