Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2009)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2009)
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (2008)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2008)
ICON KEY:
CUNYAC
DISPLAYING
CUNYAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
BMCC
CCNY
Hostos CC
Hunter
Kingsborough CC
Lehman
Medgar Evers
Queensborough CC
York (N.Y.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abarca, Harrison (M) - Hunter
Abassy, Ernest (M) - Hunter
Abraham, Alex (M) - CCNY
Abrahams, Alyssa (F) - Hunter
Adams, Alisha (F) - York (N.Y.)
Adekoya, David (M) - Queensborough CC
Adeyemi, Adeolu (M) - Medgar Evers
Adinnu, Jude (M) - Queensborough CC
Adisa, Joshua (M) - Medgar Evers
Agyei, Emmanuel (M) - BMCC
Agyemang, Alexander (M) - Lehman
Akindipe, Isaac (M) - Medgar Evers
Algendy, Ahmed (M) - York (N.Y.)
Alvarez, Kelvin (M) - Hostos CC
Amazan, Juliani (M) - CCNY
Arteaga, Sebastian (M) - Hunter
Ashpole, Isabelle (F) - CCNY
Augustin, Jonathan (M) - Lehman
Ball, Jonathan (M) - Hunter
Barry, Ismael (M) - Lehman
Bartholomew, Aaliyah (F) - Medgar Evers
Bauzile, Botensky (M) - Hunter
Beightol, Caera (F) - Hunter
Benzan Jr., Nelson (M) - Lehman
Blow, Ellis (M) - Queensborough CC
Brempong, Kwame (M) - BMCC
Brown, Angelina (F) - CCNY
Brown, Dashawna (F) - CCNY
Burlacu, Nicolae (M) - CCNY
Butler, Nia (F) - Medgar Evers
Campos, Sofia (F) - CCNY
Canela, Cristian (M) - CCNY
Carrasco , Camille (F) - CCNY
Carrington, Justice (M) - Hostos CC
Cauchi, Jonathan (M) - Hunter
Ceesay, Saibo (M) - Medgar Evers
Cesar, Emperatriz (F) - York (N.Y.)
Chikanyairo, Tatenda (M) - BMCC
Clayton, Jada (F) - Medgar Evers
Clouden, Keanna (F) - York (N.Y.)
Compere, Ange (F) - Queensborough CC
Cooke, Austinson (M) - York (N.Y.)
Corley, Colby (F) - Lehman
Cossin, Julianne (F) - Queensborough CC
Craig, Leondra (F) - CCNY
Creedland, Dontate (M) - BMCC
Crespo, Jocsan (M) - Hunter
Cruz, Brian (M) - Lehman
Cummings, Janiya (F) - CCNY
Da Silva, Sheila (F) - Queensborough CC
Dai, Helen (F) - Hunter
Daley, Nadia (F) - York (N.Y.)
Davis, Christian (M) - BMCC
Davis, Deja (F) - Medgar Evers
Davis, Kenneth (M) - Lehman
Demers, Francisco (M) - Lehman
Denis, Cedric (M) - Hunter
Dominguez, Flor (F) - CCNY
Duffy, Isiah (M) - BMCC
Edosomwan, Chris (M) - Medgar Evers
Elnoor, Manar (F) - Queensborough CC
Elsherbiny, Hamza (M) - Hunter
Elshita, Rawnaa (F) - Hunter
Emanuel-Tyler, Amariah (F) - Lehman
Eng, Bryan (M) - Hunter
Farfan, Franco (M) - CCNY
Fraczek, Kacper (M) - Hunter
Francois, Katryna (F) - York (N.Y.)
Garret, Nyhem (M) - Hostos CC
Gaston, Tyler (M) - CCNY
Germain, Joshua (M) - BMCC
Gibbs, Mali (M) - Medgar Evers
Gibson, Imani (F) - York (N.Y.)
Giscombe, Arturo (M) - Queensborough CC
Godette, Bryan (M) - Queensborough CC
Godoy Forno De Stein, Maria (F) - BMCC
Gordon, Janeva (F) - Medgar Evers
Green, Brandon (M) - CCNY
Guillermo, Brian (M) - Hunter
Guzman, Williams (M) - Queensborough CC
Hall, Charlie (M) - BMCC
Hernandez, Juan (M) - Queensborough CC
Hernandez, Kayla (F) - Queensborough CC
Hetmeyer, Kylah (F) - BMCC
Higgs, Kayshaun (M) - Medgar Evers
Hinds, Omari (M) - Kingsborough CC
Hodges, Jerome (M) - Medgar Evers
Howard, Charles (M) - Lehman
Hunter, Peta-Gay (F) - York (N.Y.)
Islam, Maisha (F) - CCNY
Ixe, Edouarline (F) - York (N.Y.)
Janvier, Jose (M) - Medgar Evers
Jiang, Alston (M) - Hunter
Jiang, Irving (F) - Hunter
Johnson, Breanna (F) - BMCC
Johnson, Jahiem (M) - Medgar Evers
Johnson, Samantha (F) - CCNY
Jorge Corporan, Brandol (M) - CCNY
Kelly, Amanda (F) - Kingsborough CC
Khdir, Lilliana (F) - Hunter
King, Shadae (F) - BMCC
Konate, Mariam (F) - Lehman
Konate, Mariam (F) - Lehman
Kumi, Solomon (M) - Hunter
Kurzawa, Henry (M) - Hunter
Lacy, Britney (F) - CCNY
Lambert, Jada (F) - Medgar Evers
Lekan Michael, Oludemilade (M) - Lehman
Li, Becky (F) - Hunter
Long, Genesis (F) - Kingsborough CC
Luard-Charles, Rupert (M) - Medgar Evers
Mahmud, Toufique (M) - CCNY
Marte, Perla (F) - Hunter
Marte, Ysaia (M) - BMCC
Martinez, Angel (M) - Hunter
Mazreku, Musa (M) - Lehman
Medjoubi, Touka (F) - Hunter
Metra, Jennifer (F) - Medgar Evers
Miller, Lashunda (F) - Medgar Evers
Miller, Renaediaz (M) - Queensborough CC
Miraj, Mohammed (M) - CCNY
Miranda, Gabriela (F) - Hunter
Molina, George (M) - York (N.Y.)
Mondesir, Kervin (M) - York (N.Y.)
Mondesir, Marvin (M) - York (N.Y.)
Montiel, Wendy (F) - Hunter
Moseley, Isabella (F) - Hunter
Murray, Tahlea (F) - Hunter
Mustafa, Mahdee (M) - Hunter
Navarro, Rubilyn (F) - Hunter
Nelson, Nidia (F) - Lehman
Nicolas, Chrisnel (M) - Medgar Evers
Niebrzydowski, Daria (F) - Hunter
Niyazov, Alexander (M) - Hunter
Nouri, Leila (F) - Hunter
Novotny, Nia (F) - Hunter
Nyanid, Zacherie (M) - Queensborough CC
Oguntola, Mohammed (M) - CCNY
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio (M) - CCNY
Ortiz, Bryan (M) - York (N.Y.)
Palacios, Emely (F) - Queensborough CC
Park, Philip (M) - Queensborough CC
Patino, Paul (M) - Hunter
Paulino, Johannsen (M) - Hunter
Penafiel, Mateo (M) - Hunter
Ramirez , Desireth (F) - Medgar Evers
Ramsey, Cody (M) - Medgar Evers
Rasmussen, Christian (M) - CCNY
Reimer, Lea (F) - BMCC
Richards, Christopher (M) - Medgar Evers
Richards, Torey (F) - Medgar Evers
Richardson, Imani (F) - Medgar Evers
Riehl, Gian-Carlo (M) - CCNY
Rivera, Damian (M) - CCNY
Rocha, Cristan (M) - Hunter
Rodriguez, Brianna (F) - Hostos CC
Rofaiel, David (M) - Hunter
Rosa, Anais (F) - CCNY
Ruiz, Isaac (M) - Queensborough CC
Saint Eloi, Emmanuel (M) - York (N.Y.)
Samake , Nana (F) - Medgar Evers
Sanchez, Roger (M) - Lehman
Sandy, Christine (F) - CCNY
Santoro, Trent (M) - BMCC
Scotland , Adacia (F) - Medgar Evers
Scribner, Medina (F) - Queensborough CC
Sealy, Camaya (F) - Medgar Evers
Sillah, Ali (M) - Lehman
Sing, Michael (M) - BMCC
Slater, Isaiah (M) - CCNY
Soto, Kaylin (F) - CCNY
Soumare, Hamou (M) - Medgar Evers
Stuart, Glenver (M) - York (N.Y.)
Sullivan, Conor (M) - Hunter
Summan, Harreek (M) - CCNY
Suriel, Samantha (F) - Hunter
Suzana, Arlene (F) - Lehman
Tan, Karina (F) - Hunter
Torres, Isabel (F) - Queensborough CC
Ulysse, Stephen (M) - York (N.Y.)
Umunakwe, Justin (M) - Hostos CC
Vallon, Sarah (F) - Medgar Evers
Vazquez, Ryan (M) - Queensborough CC
Wade, Benjamin (M) - Queensborough CC
Walters, Damon (M) - BMCC
Warner, Serena (F) - CCNY
Washington, Dontay (M) - Medgar Evers
Williams , Raine (F) - Medgar Evers
Yang, Shu Qi (F) - Queensborough CC
Ye, Vicki (F) - Queensborough CC
Yiacoup, Seren (F) - CCNY
Yousaf, Mehnoor (F) - Hunter
Zambrano, George (M) - CCNY
Zhang, Michael (M) - York (N.Y.)
Zhu, An Ling (F) - BMCC
Zhu, Chengshui (M) - CCNY
Zlobinsky, David (M) - Hunter
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 11.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Jahiem
FR-1
Medgar Evers
11.27
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.4
2
Barry, Ismael
JR-3
Lehman
11.46
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
3
Adekoya, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
11.51
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
4
Luard-Charles, Rupert
FR-1
Medgar Evers
11.61
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.5
5
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
11.84
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
6
Mondesir, Marvin
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
11.87
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
6
Carrington, Justice
SO-2
Hostos CC
11.87
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
8
Bauzile, Botensky
FR-1
Hunter
11.93
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
9
Slater, Isaiah
FR-1
CCNY
11.95
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
10
Amazan, Juliani
FR-1
CCNY
11.98
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.3
11
Elsherbiny, Hamza
JR-3
Hunter
12.02
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
12
Cruz, Brian
SO-2
Lehman
12.03
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
13
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
12.05
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
14
Nyanid, Zacherie
FR-1
Queensborough CC
12.09
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
15
Crespo, Jocsan
FR-1
Hunter
12.14
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.8
16
Richards, Christopher
SO-2
Medgar Evers
12.16
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
17
Davis, Christian
FR
BMCC
12.18
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
17
Germain, Joshua
FR
BMCC
12.18
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
-0.2
17
Green, Brandon
FR-1
CCNY
12.18
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.2
20
Hinds, Omari
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
12.23
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
NWI
21
Mondesir, Kervin
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
12.27
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
22
Creedland, Dontate
BMCC
12.32
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
-0.2
23
Hodges, Jerome
FR-1
Medgar Evers
12.42
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
24
Stuart, Glenver
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
12.48
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
25
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
12.49
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 13.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Richardson, Imani
FR-1
Medgar Evers
13.08
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
NWI
2
Ramirez , Desireth
FR-1
Medgar Evers
13.50
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.8
3
Francois, Katryna
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
13.52
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.5
4
Abrahams, Alyssa
SO-2
Hunter
13.63
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
5
Moseley, Isabella
FR-1
Hunter
13.69
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
6
Corley, Colby
FR-1
Lehman
13.91
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.5
7
Gibson, Imani
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
14.27
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.3
8
Metra, Jennifer
FR-1
Medgar Evers
14.28
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.3
9
Long, Genesis
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
14.37
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-2.0
10
Murray, Tahlea
FR-1
Hunter
14.39
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.3
11
Craig, Leondra
JR-3
CCNY
14.41
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
+0.0
12
Cossin, Julianne
FR-1
Queensborough CC
14.52
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
NWI
13
Davis, Deja
FR-1
Medgar Evers
14.56
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.5
14
Nelson, Nidia
JR-3
Lehman
14.62
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
-0.7
15
Li, Becky
FR-1
Hunter
14.72
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
NWI
16
Cesar, Emperatriz
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
14.87
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
17
Carrasco , Camille
FR-1
CCNY
14.92
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-0.6
18
Tan, Karina
SR-4
Hunter
15.08
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
19
Soto, Kaylin
SO-2
CCNY
15.13
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
+0.0
20
Johnson, Samantha
FR-1
CCNY
15.24
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
21
Scribner, Medina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
15.27
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-2.0
22
Rosa, Anais
FR-1
CCNY
15.31
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.5
23
Konate, Mariam
Lehman
15.32
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.4
24
Clouden, Keanna
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
15.37
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.4
24
Emanuel-Tyler, Amariah
SO-2
Lehman
15.37
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.4
200 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 23.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Jahiem
FR-1
Medgar Evers
22.52
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
2
Adekoya, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
23.09
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
3
Luard-Charles, Rupert
FR-1
Medgar Evers
23.41
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
4
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
23.88
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
-1.1
5
Barry, Ismael
JR-3
Lehman
24.02
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
0.1
6
Wade, Benjamin
SO-2
Queensborough CC
24.09
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
-1.2
7
Mondesir, Marvin
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
24.18
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
8
Hinds, Omari
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
24.32
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-1.5
9
Mahmud, Toufique
FR-1
CCNY
24.56
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-0.7
10
Green, Brandon
FR-1
CCNY
24.67
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.8
10
Carrington, Justice
SO-2
Hostos CC
24.67
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
12
Stuart, Glenver
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
24.68
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
13
Mondesir, Kervin
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
24.71
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.7
14
Richards, Christopher
SO-2
Medgar Evers
24.73
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
15
Davis, Christian
FR
BMCC
24.75
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
-2.4
16
Germain, Joshua
FR
BMCC
25.17
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
-2.0
17
Slater, Isaiah
FR-1
CCNY
25.20
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
18
Elsherbiny, Hamza
JR-3
Hunter
25.25
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
19
Crespo, Jocsan
FR-1
Hunter
25.30
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
19
Bauzile, Botensky
FR-1
Hunter
25.30
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
-1.2
21
Umunakwe, Justin
FR-1
Hostos CC
25.44
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
21
Cooke, Austinson
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
25.44
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.3
23
Paulino, Johannsen
FR-1
Hunter
25.47
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
24
Agyemang, Alexander
JR-3
Lehman
25.64
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
-1.2
25
Augustin, Jonathan
SO-2
Lehman
25.68
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.4
200 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 28.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ramirez , Desireth
FR-1
Medgar Evers
27.51
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
2
Francois, Katryna
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
27.57
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
3
Richardson, Imani
FR-1
Medgar Evers
27.69
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
4
Abrahams, Alyssa
SO-2
Hunter
28.32
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
1.1
5
Moseley, Isabella
FR-1
Hunter
28.70
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
6
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
29.18
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-1.4
7
Long, Genesis
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
29.54
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-1.4
8
Corley, Colby
FR-1
Lehman
29.82
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.5
9
Scribner, Medina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
29.94
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
10
Gibson, Imani
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
30.01
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.6
11
Carrasco , Camille
FR-1
CCNY
30.23
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
12
Metra, Jennifer
FR-1
Medgar Evers
30.31
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.6
13
Hernandez, Kayla
FR-1
Queensborough CC
30.68
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
14
Cossin, Julianne
FR-1
Queensborough CC
30.82
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-1.9
15
Rosa, Anais
FR-1
CCNY
31.22
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.6
16
Nelson, Nidia
JR-3
Lehman
31.59
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
17
King, Shadae
BMCC
31.68
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-0.7
18
Johnson, Samantha
FR-1
CCNY
31.93
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
19
Soto, Kaylin
SO-2
CCNY
31.95
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
+0.0
20
Clouden, Keanna
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
32.67
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
21
Godoy Forno De Stein, Maria
BMCC
32.75
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
22
Hetmeyer, Kylah
FR
BMCC
32.79
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-1.9
23
Dominguez, Flor
FR-1
CCNY
32.85
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
0.3
24
Konate, Mariam
Lehman
32.92
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
25
Hunter, Peta-Gay
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
32.95
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 53.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Jahiem
FR-1
Medgar Evers
51.04
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Adekoya, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
52.27
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
3
Luard-Charles, Rupert
FR-1
Medgar Evers
52.34
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
4
Mahmud, Toufique
FR-1
CCNY
53.32
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
5
Wade, Benjamin
SO-2
Queensborough CC
53.91
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
6
Barry, Ismael
JR-3
Lehman
53.97
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
53.98
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
8
Marte, Ysaia
BMCC
54.17
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
9
Stuart, Glenver
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
54.20
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Sullivan, Conor
SO-2
Hunter
54.50
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
11
Germain, Joshua
FR
BMCC
55.01
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
12
Slater, Isaiah
FR-1
CCNY
55.93
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
13
Richards, Christopher
SO-2
Medgar Evers
56.24
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Cooke, Austinson
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
56.40
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
15
Adinnu, Jude
FR-1
Queensborough CC
56.71
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
16
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
57.13
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Agyemang, Alexander
JR-3
Lehman
57.13
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
18
Agyei, Emmanuel
BMCC
57.34
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
19
Augustin, Jonathan
SO-2
Lehman
57.96
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
20
Sillah, Ali
SO-2
Lehman
57.97
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
21
Elsherbiny, Hamza
JR-3
Hunter
58.57
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
22
Oguntola, Mohammed
FR-1
CCNY
58.96
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Guzman, Williams
FR-1
Queensborough CC
58.96
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
24
Paulino, Johannsen
FR-1
Hunter
59.11
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
25
Cruz, Brian
SO-2
Lehman
59.55
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 1:04.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1:05.27
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
2
Francois, Katryna
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1:05.52
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Kelly, Amanda
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
1:06.52
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Moseley, Isabella
FR-1
Hunter
1:07.98
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Long, Genesis
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
1:08.07
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Scribner, Medina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:08.33
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
7
Carrasco , Camille
FR-1
CCNY
1:08.48
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
8
Richardson, Imani
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:09.52
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
9
Cossin, Julianne
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:10.24
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Samake , Nana
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1:10.64
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
11
Gibson, Imani
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1:11.08
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
12
Corley, Colby
FR-1
Lehman
1:11.44
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Hetmeyer, Kylah
FR
BMCC
1:11.87
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
14
Lambert, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:13.95
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
15
Hernandez, Kayla
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:14.14
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
16
Godoy Forno De Stein, Maria
BMCC
1:14.25
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
17
Jiang, Irving
JR-3
Hunter
1:14.84
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
18
Torres, Isabel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:15.62
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
19
Rosa, Anais
FR-1
CCNY
1:16.19
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
20
Dominguez, Flor
FR-1
CCNY
1:16.29
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Brown, Angelina
FR-1
CCNY
1:17.75
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
22
Emanuel-Tyler, Amariah
SO-2
Lehman
1:18.36
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
23
Sandy, Christine
FR-1
CCNY
1:19.22
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
24
Clouden, Keanna
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
1:20.79
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Hunter, Peta-Gay
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
1:21.95
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 2:06.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Renaediaz
SO-2
Queensborough CC
2:07.10
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Wade, Benjamin
SO-2
Queensborough CC
2:07.48
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Stuart, Glenver
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
2:09.69
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Mazreku, Musa
SO-2
Lehman
2:10.38
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Sullivan, Conor
SO-2
Hunter
2:10.45
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
6
Guillermo, Brian
JR-3
Hunter
2:10.65
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
7
Mahmud, Toufique
FR-1
CCNY
2:11.14
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Ceesay, Saibo
FR-1
Medgar Evers
2:12.27
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
9
Santoro, Trent
FR
BMCC
2:13.84
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
10
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
2:15.43
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
11
Penafiel, Mateo
SO-2
Hunter
2:15.50
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
12
Cooke, Austinson
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
2:17.26
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
13
Hernandez, Juan
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:18.73
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
14
Guzman, Williams
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:19.31
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
15
Niyazov, Alexander
JR-3
Hunter
2:22.14
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Zhang, Michael
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
2:23.06
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Abarca, Harrison
FR-1
Hunter
2:24.38
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
18
Ulysse, Stephen
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
2:28.24
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
19
Patino, Paul
FR-1
Hunter
2:29.06
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
20
Rasmussen, Christian
JR-3
CCNY
2:31.07
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Blow, Ellis
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:35.62
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
22
Arteaga, Sebastian
SO-2
Hunter
2:36.41
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
23
Lekan Michael, Oludemilade
FR-1
Lehman
2:38.05
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Ruiz, Isaac
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:39.84
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
25
Rivera, Damian
SR-4
CCNY
2:39.97
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 2:45.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
2:42.45
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
2
Suriel, Samantha
JR-3
Hunter
2:47.27
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
3
Cossin, Julianne
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:48.24
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
4
Samake , Nana
SO-2
Medgar Evers
2:48.25
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Francois, Katryna
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
2:49.64
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
6
Hetmeyer, Kylah
FR
BMCC
2:50.70
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
7
Kelly, Amanda
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
2:52.05
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Jiang, Irving
JR-3
Hunter
2:52.20
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Elnoor, Manar
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:56.55
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
Medjoubi, Touka
FR-1
Hunter
2:57.01
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
11
Suzana, Arlene
JR-3
Lehman
2:57.26
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
12
Montiel, Wendy
JR-3
Hunter
2:58.68
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
13
Scribner, Medina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3:01.96
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
14
Carrasco , Camille
FR-1
CCNY
3:02.91
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
15
Dominguez, Flor
FR-1
CCNY
3:04.87
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
16
Ashpole, Isabelle
FR-1
CCNY
3:09.67
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Yang, Shu Qi
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3:26.27
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
18
Ye, Vicki
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3:30.48
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
19
Palacios, Emely
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3:31.22
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
20
Elshita, Rawnaa
JR-3
Hunter
3:32.79
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
21
Torres, Isabel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3:38.86
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Emanuel-Tyler, Amariah
SO-2
Lehman
3:40.56
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
23
Compere, Ange
SO-2
Queensborough CC
3:55.90
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
24
Gordon, Janeva
FR-1
Medgar Evers
4:08.95
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
25
Yiacoup, Seren
FR-1
CCNY
4:23.07
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 4:22.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Renaediaz
SO-2
Queensborough CC
4:17.30
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
2
Penafiel, Mateo
SO-2
Hunter
4:23.99
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
3
Guillermo, Brian
JR-3
Hunter
4:24.74
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
4
Mazreku, Musa
SO-2
Lehman
4:30.95
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Riehl, Gian-Carlo
FR-1
CCNY
4:36.41
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
6
Stuart, Glenver
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
4:43.76
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
7
Niyazov, Alexander
JR-3
Hunter
4:46.48
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Chikanyairo, Tatenda
FR
BMCC
4:52.98
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
9
Santoro, Trent
FR
BMCC
5:00.21
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
10
Zhang, Michael
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
5:00.57
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
11
Rasmussen, Christian
JR-3
CCNY
5:04.35
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Martinez, Angel
JR-3
Hunter
5:22.25
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
13
Ceesay, Saibo
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5:24.35
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
14
Ortiz, Bryan
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
5:33.04
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
15
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
5:38.41
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Rivera, Damian
SR-4
CCNY
5:42.95
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
17
Lekan Michael, Oludemilade
FR-1
Lehman
5:43.64
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
6:05.03
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
19
Ulysse, Stephen
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
6:07.18
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
20
Soumare, Hamou
FR-1
Medgar Evers
6:16.31
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Ruiz, Isaac
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6:23.47
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 5:33.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Samake , Nana
SO-2
Medgar Evers
5:33.43
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Suriel, Samantha
JR-3
Hunter
5:38.30
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
3
Medjoubi, Touka
FR-1
Hunter
5:47.83
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
4
Suzana, Arlene
JR-3
Lehman
5:52.70
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
5
Montiel, Wendy
JR-3
Hunter
6:03.97
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
6
Jiang, Irving
JR-3
Hunter
6:10.41
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
7
Ashpole, Isabelle
FR-1
CCNY
6:25.20
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Elnoor, Manar
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6:37.55
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Francois, Katryna
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
6:38.63
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
10
Gibson, Imani
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
6:48.20
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
11
Zhu, An Ling
BMCC
7:00.88
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
12
Elshita, Rawnaa
JR-3
Hunter
7:21.60
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Clouden, Keanna
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
7:42.22
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
14
Yang, Shu Qi
FR-1
Queensborough CC
7:49.90
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
15
Hunter, Peta-Gay
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
7:54.37
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
16
Gordon, Janeva
FR-1
Medgar Evers
8:22.05
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
17
Adams, Alisha
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
8:43.34
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
18
Yiacoup, Seren
FR-1
CCNY
8:43.82
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 17:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guillermo, Brian
JR-3
Hunter
15:58.95
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Miller, Renaediaz
SO-2
Queensborough CC
16:40.43
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
3
Chikanyairo, Tatenda
FR
BMCC
18:51.83
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
4
Zhang, Michael
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
19:14.74
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
5
Fraczek, Kacper
JR-3
Hunter
19:31.06
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Bauzile, Botensky
FR-1
Hunter
19:51.70
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
7
Rasmussen, Christian
JR-3
CCNY
20:22.41
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
8
Martinez, Angel
JR-3
Hunter
21:00.89
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
9
Rivera, Damian
SR-4
CCNY
23:16.04
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
10
Adisa, Joshua
FR-1
Medgar Evers
24:58.93
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
11
Soumare, Hamou
FR-1
Medgar Evers
25:02.20
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Farfan, Franco
FR-1
CCNY
25:42.38
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
13
Ceesay, Saibo
FR-1
Medgar Evers
26:23.94
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 23:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Suzana, Arlene
JR-3
Lehman
21:08.87
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Medjoubi, Touka
FR-1
Hunter
21:34.52
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Suriel, Samantha
JR-3
Hunter
21:47.82
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
4
Samake , Nana
SO-2
Medgar Evers
21:48.73
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
5
Montiel, Wendy
JR-3
Hunter
21:51.49
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Reimer, Lea
FR
BMCC
22:11.80
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
7
Jiang, Irving
JR-3
Hunter
24:02.73
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Ashpole, Isabelle
FR-1
CCNY
24:09.57
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
9
Islam, Maisha
FR-1
CCNY
32:01.26
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 37:56.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Niyazov, Alexander
JR-3
Hunter
35:54.11
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Sanchez, Roger
FR-1
Lehman
36:32.70
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Mazreku, Musa
SO-2
Lehman
36:52.39
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Chikanyairo, Tatenda
FR
BMCC
37:42.54
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
5
Zhang, Michael
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
39:15.17
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
Rasmussen, Christian
JR-3
CCNY
41:12.43
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
7
Abarca, Harrison
FR-1
Hunter
42:04.78
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
8
Martinez, Angel
JR-3
Hunter
44:58.95
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
9
Arteaga, Sebastian
SO-2
Hunter
47:57.33
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
10
Rivera, Damian
SR-4
CCNY
49:49.91
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
11
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
53:15.49
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
12
Farfan, Franco
FR-1
CCNY
54:03.76
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
13
Ceesay, Saibo
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:03:56.63
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 45:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Medjoubi, Touka
FR-1
Hunter
42:10.17
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
2
Reimer, Lea
FR
BMCC
43:31.47
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
3
Montiel, Wendy
JR-3
Hunter
45:23.78
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Suriel, Samantha
JR-3
Hunter
46:13.14
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Samake , Nana
SO-2
Medgar Evers
48:47.48
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
6
Elshita, Rawnaa
JR-3
Hunter
50:46.48
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
7
Ashpole, Isabelle
FR-1
CCNY
52:55.10
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
8
Yang, Shu Qi
FR-1
Queensborough CC
59:58.42
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Islam, Maisha
FR-1
CCNY
1:06:44.14
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
CUNYAC 16.49
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
17.63
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
2
Ramirez , Desireth
FR-1
Medgar Evers
18.63
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.0
3
Scribner, Medina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
19.36
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
4
Navarro, Rubilyn
SO-2
Hunter
19.70
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
1.0
5
Li, Becky
FR-1
Hunter
20.33
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-2.1
6
Lambert, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
20.91
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.0
7
Murray, Tahlea
FR-1
Hunter
21.38
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-1.5
8
Dai, Helen
SR-4
Hunter
21.45
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-0.9
9
Compere, Ange
SO-2
Queensborough CC
22.26
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
10
Brown, Angelina
FR-1
CCNY
22.59
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
0.6
11
Dominguez, Flor
FR-1
CCNY
22.66
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.0
12
Palacios, Emely
FR-1
Queensborough CC
22.98
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
13
Torres, Isabel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
23.41
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
110 Hurdles (Men)
CUNYAC 17.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adekoya, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
15.57
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.9
2
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
17.65
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
-0.3
3
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
17.80
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-2.0
4
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
18.21
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
5
Kumi, Solomon
SO-2
Hunter
18.27
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.2
6
Akindipe, Isaac
FR-1
Medgar Evers
18.81
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
7
Cruz, Brian
SO-2
Lehman
19.31
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.7
8
Sing, Michael
FR
BMCC
20.09
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
-3.0
9
Janvier, Jose
FR-1
Medgar Evers
21.23
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-1.0
10
Denis, Cedric
FR-1
Hunter
22.08
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
0.2
11
Green, Brandon
FR-1
CCNY
23.11
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
0.4
12
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
25.70
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
400 Hurdles (Men)
CUNYAC 1:04.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adekoya, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
57.81
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
2
Wade, Benjamin
SO-2
Queensborough CC
59.77
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Augustin, Jonathan
SO-2
Lehman
1:03.18
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Duffy, Isiah
BMCC
1:05.13
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
5
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
1:05.22
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
6
Slater, Isaiah
FR-1
CCNY
1:05.23
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
7
Kumi, Solomon
SO-2
Hunter
1:07.06
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Mahmud, Toufique
FR-1
CCNY
1:08.99
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1:09.22
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
Sing, Michael
FR
BMCC
1:10.30
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
11
Akindipe, Isaac
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:11.66
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1:12.91
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
13
Giscombe, Arturo
SO-2
Queensborough CC
1:12.97
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
14
Lekan Michael, Oludemilade
FR-1
Lehman
1:13.59
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
15
Ulysse, Stephen
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1:13.72
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
16
Eng, Bryan
SR-4
Hunter
1:17.98
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
17
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:19.28
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
18
Fraczek, Kacper
JR-3
Hunter
1:21.95
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
19
Janvier, Jose
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:28.80
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
CUNYAC 1:16.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1:10.15
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
2
Scribner, Medina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:14.81
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Lambert, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:23.20
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
4
Ramirez , Desireth
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:23.36
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
5
Dominguez, Flor
FR-1
CCNY
1:26.37
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
Brown, Angelina
FR-1
CCNY
1:26.73
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
7
Dai, Helen
SR-4
Hunter
1:27.65
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Palacio, Emely
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:35.01
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
9
Khdir, Lilliana
FR-1
Hunter
1:38.69
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
10
Beightol, Caera
FR-1
Hunter
1:39.49
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
11
Adams, Alisha
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1:45.87
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
CUNYAC 11:20.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Renaediaz
SO-2
Queensborough CC
10:37.16
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
2
Niyazov, Alexander
JR-3
Hunter
11:33.65
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
3
Riehl, Gian-Carlo
FR-1
CCNY
11:51.35
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
4
Mazreku, Musa
SO-2
Lehman
11:55.65
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
5
Rasmussen, Christian
JR-3
CCNY
13:03.53
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
6
Abarca, Harrison
FR-1
Hunter
13:04.28
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
7
Hernandez, Juan
FR-1
Queensborough CC
13:10.30
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Adisa, Joshua
FR-1
Medgar Evers
13:40.73
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Arteaga, Sebastian
SO-2
Hunter
13:46.02
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
10
Ceesay, Saibo
FR-1
Medgar Evers
14:11.33
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
11
Soumare, Hamou
FR-1
Medgar Evers
14:20.13
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
14:33.25
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
13
Ruiz, Isaac
FR-1
Queensborough CC
15:26.82
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
14
Janvier, Jose
FR-1
Medgar Evers
15:57.80
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
15
Gibbs , Mali
FR-1
Medgar Evers
18:32.75
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
CUNYAC 15:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Suzana, Arlene
JR-3
Lehman
14:02.04
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
2
Dominguez, Flor
FR-1
CCNY
15:08.36
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Jiang, Irving
JR-3
Hunter
15:29.94
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Elnoor, Manar
FR-1
Queensborough CC
15:34.07
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
5
Elshita, Rawnaa
JR-3
Hunter
17:28.96
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Lambert, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
17:29.53
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
7
Palacio, Emely
FR-1
Queensborough CC
17:41.14
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
8
Beightol, Caera
FR-1
Hunter
17:59.53
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
9
Yang, Shu Qi
FR-1
Queensborough CC
19:25.76
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
10
Yousaf, Mehnoor
JR-3
Hunter
20:50.35
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
11
Vallon, Sarah
FR-1
Medgar Evers
24:41.41
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
12
Scotland, Adacia
FR-1
Medgar Evers
28:05.23
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Medgar Evers
46.01
Johnson
,
Washington
,
Hodges
,
Edosomwan
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
2
BMCC
46.35
Creedland
,
Brempong
,
Davis
,
Germain
Lions Invite 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3
Queensborough CC
46.61
Wade
,
Adekoya
,
Guzman
,
Nyanid
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Lehman
46.79
Cruz
,
Augustin
,
Lekan Michael
,
Barry
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
CCNY
47.20
Mahmud
,
Oguntola
,
Oliveira-Nurse
,
Slater
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
York (N.Y.)
48.76
Mondesir
,
Mondesir
,
Stuart
,
Ortiz
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Hunter
53.78
Bauzile
,
Paulino
,
Denis
,
Elsherbiny
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Medgar Evers
53.82
Metra
,
Bartholomew
,
Ramirez
,
Richardson
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
2
Hunter
55.16
Abrahams
,
Murray
,
Moseley
,
Navarro
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
3
Queensborough CC
56.84
Hernandez
,
Scribner
,
Torres
,
Cossin
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
4
Lehman
57.24
Corley
,
Suzana
,
Nelson
,
Emanuel-Tyler
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
York (N.Y.)
57.41
Gibson
,
Francois
,
Hunter
,
Clouden
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
CCNY
58.85
Craig
,
Lacy
,
Soto
,
Johnson
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Queensborough CC
3:38.94
Adekoya
,
Guzman
,
Wade
,
Miller
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
BMCC
3:42.59
Agyei
,
Davis
,
Marte
,
Germain
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
3
Hunter
3:42.90
Sullivan
,
Crespo
,
Kumi
,
Elsherbiny
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
York (N.Y.)
3:48.99
Stuart
,
Ulysse
,
Cooke
,
Mondesir
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
5
Medgar Evers
3:51.54
Ceesay
,
Akindipe
,
Adisa
,
Nicolas
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
CCNY
4:01.21
Rasmussen
,
Riehl
,
Rivera
,
Jorge Corporan
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
7
Lehman
4:07.80
Augustin
,
Benzan Jr.
,
Mazreku
,
Barry
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hunter
4:51.51
Suriel
,
Elshita
,
Jiang
,
Moseley
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
2
Medgar Evers
4:56.77
Bartholomew
,
Samake
,
Lambert
,
Metra
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
3
Queensborough CC
4:57.11
Cossin
,
Hernandez
,
Da Slva
,
Scribner
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
4
CCNY
5:07.64
Ashpole
,
Brown
,
Brown
,
Carrasco
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
York (N.Y.)
5:16.09
Gibson
,
Hunter
,
Francois
,
Clouden
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
High Jump (Men)
CUNYAC 1.73m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Godette, Bryan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
1.88m
6' 2"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
2
Kumi, Solomon
SO-2
Hunter
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
2
Duffy, Isiah
BMCC
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
4
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Nyanid, Zacherie
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1.70m
5' 7"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
5
Cooke, Austinson
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
1.70m
5' 7"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Canela, Cristian
FR-1
CCNY
1.67m
5' 5.75"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
7
Adinnu, Jude
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
9
Green, Brandon
FR-1
CCNY
1.65m
5' 5"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1.65m
5' 5"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Demers, Francisco
FR-1
Lehman
1.65m
5' 5"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Slater, Isaiah
FR-1
CCNY
1.65m
5' 5"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
13
Cruz, Brian
SO-2
Lehman
1.63m
5' 4.25"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
13
Akindipe, Isaac
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1.63m
5' 4.25"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
15
Luard-Charles, Rupert
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
16
Guzman, Williams
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1.60m
5' 3"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
16
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
1.60m
5' 3"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
16
Hall, Charlie
BMCC
1.60m
5' 3"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
19
Hodges, Jerome
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1.58m
5' 2.25"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
20
Denis, Cedric
FR-1
Hunter
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
21
Mahmud, Toufique
FR-1
CCNY
1.50m
4' 11"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
22
Edosomwan, Chris
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1.45m
4' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
High Jump (Women)
CUNYAC 1.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Niebrzydowski, Daria
SO-2
Hunter
1.55m
5' 1"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
2
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1.37m
4' 6"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3
Ramirez, Desireth
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1.35m
4' 5"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Navarro, Rubilyn
SO-2
Hunter
1.32m
4' 4"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
5
Craig, Leondra
JR-3
CCNY
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
6
Nouri, Leila
FR-1
Hunter
1.27m
4' 2"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
6
Li, Becky
FR-1
Hunter
1.27m
4' 2"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
8
Palacios, Emely
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Da Slva, Sheila
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Lambert, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
11
Metra, Jennifer
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1.22m
4' 0"
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
Mar 23, 2024
11
Khdir, Lilliana
FR-1
Hunter
1.22m
4' 0"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
13
Torres, Isabel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1.20m
3' 11.25"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
CUNYAC 2.51m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
3.22m
10' 6.75"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Akindipe, Isaac
FR-1
Medgar Evers
2.69m
8' 9.75"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
2.55m
8' 4.25"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
4
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
CUNYAC 5.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Slater, Isaiah
FR-1
CCNY
6.49m
21' 3.5"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
2
Adekoya, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
6.32m
20' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
1.5
3
Hinds, Omari
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
6.30m
20' 8"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
0.7
4
Luard-Charles, Rupert
FR-1
Medgar Evers
6.01m
19' 8.75"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
5
Godette, Bryan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
-0.7
6
Kumi, Solomon
SO-2
Hunter
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
1.2
7
Augustin, Jonathan
SO-2
Lehman
5.78m
18' 11.75"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
8
Davis, Christian
FR
BMCC
5.64m
18' 6"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
1.2
9
Green, Brandon
FR-1
CCNY
5.59m
18' 4.25"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
-0.1
10
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
5.54m
18' 2.25"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
11
Denis, Cedric
FR-1
Hunter
5.51m
18' 1"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
0.9
12
Johnson, Jahiem
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5.49m
18' 0.25"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
13
Canela, Cristian
FR-1
CCNY
5.46m
17' 11"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
14
Ramsey, Cody
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
Mar 23, 2024
NWI
14
Cooke, Austinson
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.1
16
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
0.2
17
Cruz, Brian
SO-2
Lehman
5.38m
17' 8"
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
NWI
18
Hodges, Jerome
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5.29m
17' 4.25"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
19
Akindipe, Isaac
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5.24m
17' 2.25"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
19
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
-3.7
21
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
5.17m
16' 11.5"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
22
Elsherbiny, Hamza
JR-3
Hunter
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.1
23
Janvier, Jose
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5.09m
16' 8.5"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
24
Oguntola, Mohammed
FR-1
CCNY
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
25
Hernandez, Juan
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
-2.0
Long Jump (Women)
CUNYAC 4.57m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
4.78m
15' 8.25"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
2
Navarro, Rubilyn
SO-2
Hunter
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
3
Murray, Tahlea
FR-1
Hunter
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.9
3
Ramirez , Desireth
FR-1
Medgar Evers
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
0.3
5
Richardson, Imani
FR-1
Medgar Evers
4.62m
15' 2"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
+0.0
6
Li, Becky
FR-1
Hunter
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
7
Niebrzydowski, Daria
SO-2
Hunter
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-2.0
8
Cossin, Julianne
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
9
Soto, Kaylin
SO-2
CCNY
4.30m
14' 1.25"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
10
Gibson, Imani
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
4.18m
13' 8.75"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
11
Davis, Deja
FR-1
Medgar Evers
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
-1.0
11
Da Silva, Sheila
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
13
Compere, Ange
SO-2
Queensborough CC
4.16m
13' 7.75"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
14
Craig, Leondra
JR-3
CCNY
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
NWI
15
Scribner, Medina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
16
Lambert, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
3.96m
13' 0"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
NWI
17
Torres, Isabel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
18
Warner, Serena
JR-3
CCNY
3.84m
12' 7.25"
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
NWI
19
Hunter, Peta-Gay
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
3.80m
12' 5.75"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
20
Palacios, Emely
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3.71m
12' 2.25"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
21
Corley, Colby
FR-1
Lehman
3.66m
12' 0.25"
King's College Monarch Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.4
22
Francois, Katryna
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
3.62m
11' 10.5"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
23
Brown, Angelina
FR-1
CCNY
3.59m
11' 9.5"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.6
24
Brown, Dashawna
FR-1
CCNY
3.53m
11' 7"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.5
25
Sealy, Camaya
FR-1
Medgar Evers
3.21m
10' 6.5"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
CUNYAC 11.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Slater, Isaiah
FR-1
CCNY
13.17m
43' 2.5"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.6
2
Kumi, Solomon
SO-2
Hunter
12.32m
40' 5"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
3
Augustin, Jonathan
SO-2
Lehman
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
4
Green, Brandon
FR-1
CCNY
11.50m
37' 8.75"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.4
5
Giscombe, Arturo
SO-2
Queensborough CC
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
2.3
6
Elsherbiny, Hamza
JR-3
Hunter
11.30m
37' 1"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
-0.4
7
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
0.9
8
Godette, Bryan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
11.25m
36' 11"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
9
Akindipe, Isaac
FR-1
Medgar Evers
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
1.4
10
Denis, Cedric
FR-1
Hunter
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
-0.4
11
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
10.42m
34' 2.25"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
12
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
8.66m
28' 5"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.5
Triple Jump (Women)
CUNYAC 9.14m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Murray, Tahlea
FR-1
Hunter
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
2
Niebrzydowski, Daria
SO-2
Hunter
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
+0.0
3
Ramirez , Desireth
FR-1
Medgar Evers
9.73m
31' 11.25"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.4
4
Navarro, Rubilyn
SO-2
Hunter
9.50m
31' 2"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
-0.7
5
Cossin, Julianne
FR-1
Queensborough CC
9.32m
30' 7"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
6
Lambert, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
9.27m
30' 5"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
7
Davis, Deja
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.96m
26' 1.5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
1.3
8
Torres, Isabel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
CUNYAC 11.28m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
2
Benzan Jr., Nelson
FR-1
Lehman
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
3
Cauchi, Jonathan
SO-2
Hunter
11.25m
36' 11"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
4
Higgs, Kayshaun
JR-3
Medgar Evers
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
5
Akindipe, Isaac
FR-1
Medgar Evers
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
6
Richards, Christopher
SO-2
Medgar Evers
10.21m
33' 6"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
6
Park, Philip
SO-2
Queensborough CC
10.21m
33' 6"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Davis, Kenneth
JR-3
Lehman
10.13m
33' 3"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Algendy, Ahmed
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Gaston, Tyler
JR-3
CCNY
10.04m
32' 11.25"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
11
Edosomwan, Chris
FR-1
Medgar Evers
9.93m
32' 7"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
12
Burlacu, Nicolae
FR-1
CCNY
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
13
Garret, Nyhem
SO-2
Hostos CC
9.51m
31' 2.5"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
14
Cruz, Brian
SO-2
Lehman
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
15
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
8.70m
28' 6.5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
16
Rofaiel, David
SO-2
Hunter
8.54m
28' 0.25"
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
17
Ball, Jonathan
SR-4
Hunter
8.44m
27' 8.25"
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
18
Howard, Charles
SO-2
Lehman
8.37m
27' 5.5"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Hodges, Jerome
FR-1
Medgar Evers
8.10m
26' 7"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
20
Summan, Harreek
SO-2
CCNY
7.98m
26' 2.25"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Jorge Corporan, Brandol
FR-1
CCNY
7.80m
25' 7.25"
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
22
Mustafa, Mahdee
SO-2
Hunter
7.63m
25' 0.5"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
23
Zhu, Chengshui
FR-1
CCNY
7.51m
24' 7.75"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
24
Molina, George
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
7.28m
23' 10.75"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.18m
23' 6.75"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
CUNYAC 9.22m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warner, Serena
JR-3
CCNY
9.94m
32' 7.5"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
9.28m
30' 5.5"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
3
Butler, Nia
FR-1
Medgar Evers
8.82m
28' 11.25"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
4
Nelson, Nidia
JR-3
Lehman
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Sealy, Camaya
FR-1
Medgar Evers
8.20m
26' 11"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
6
Tan, Karina
SR-4
Hunter
8.04m
26' 4.5"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
7
Torres, Isabel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Richards, Torey
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.92m
26' 0"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Clayton, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Daley, Nadia
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
11
Compere, Ange
SO-2
Queensborough CC
7.84m
25' 8.75"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
12
Craig, Leondra
JR-3
CCNY
7.67m
25' 2"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
13
Scotland , Adacia
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.58m
24' 10.5"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
14
Williams , Raine
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.29m
23' 11"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
15
Palacio, Emely
FR-1
Queensborough CC
7.17m
23' 6.25"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
Elshita, Rawnaa
JR-3
Hunter
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
17
Li, Becky
FR-1
Hunter
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Pratt Invitational
Apr 21, 2024
18
Moseley, Isabella
FR-1
Hunter
6.91m
22' 8"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
19
Davis, Deja
FR-1
Medgar Evers
6.50m
21' 4"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
20
Konate, Mariam
Lehman
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Metra, Jennifer
FR-1
Medgar Evers
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
22
Konate, Mariam
SO-2
Lehman
5.97m
19' 7"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
23
Vallon, Sarah
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5.96m
19' 6.75"
The Big Hurt
Mar 30, 2024
24
Campos, Sofia
FR-1
CCNY
5.66m
18' 7"
Queens College Knights Spring Opener 2024
Apr 12, 2024
25
Yiacoup, Seren
FR-1
CCNY
5.62m
18' 5.25"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
Discus (Men)
CUNYAC 31.19m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
30.46m
99' 11"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
2
Benzan Jr., Nelson
FR-1
Lehman
30.14m
98' 11"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Giscombe, Arturo
SO-2
Queensborough CC
30.10m
98' 9"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Davis, Kenneth
JR-3
Lehman
29.74m
97' 7"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Gaston, Tyler
JR-3
CCNY
29.08m
95' 5"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
Park, Philip
SO-2
Queensborough CC
28.04m
92' 0"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
7
Cruz, Brian
SO-2
Lehman
27.72m
90' 11"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Higgs, Kayshaun
JR-3
Medgar Evers
25.10m
82' 4"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
9
Burlacu, Nicolae
FR-1
CCNY
24.71m
81' 1"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
10
Summan, Harreek
SO-2
CCNY
24.19m
79' 4"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Johnson, Jahiem
FR-1
Medgar Evers
23.97m
78' 8"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
12
Howard, Charles
SO-2
Lehman
23.74m
77' 11"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
23.60m
77' 5"
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
14
Jorge Corporan, Brandol
FR-1
CCNY
21.80m
71' 6"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Rofaiel, David
SO-2
Hunter
21.34m
70' 0"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
16
Cauchi, Jonathan
SO-2
Hunter
20.36m
66' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
17
Edosomwan, Chris
FR-1
Medgar Evers
20.33m
66' 8"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
18
Akindipe, Isaac
FR-1
Medgar Evers
19.49m
63' 11"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Zhu, Chengshui
FR-1
CCNY
17.47m
57' 4"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
20
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
17.44m
57' 3"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
21
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
17.33m
56' 10"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
22
Richards, Christopher
SO-2
Medgar Evers
16.43m
53' 11"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
23
Augustin, Jonathan
SO-2
Lehman
16.35m
53' 8"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
24
Ruiz, Isaac
FR-1
Queensborough CC
16.10m
52' 10"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
25
Gibbs, Mali
FR-1
Medgar Evers
14.69m
48' 2"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
Discus (Women)
CUNYAC 26.27m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warner, Serena
JR-3
CCNY
27.70m
90' 10"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Nelson, Nidia
JR-3
Lehman
25.63m
84' 1"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
3
Richards, Torey
FR-1
Medgar Evers
24.90m
81' 8"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Clayton, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
23.68m
77' 8"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Craig, Leondra
JR-3
CCNY
23.02m
75' 6"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Novotny, Nia
FR-1
Hunter
22.45m
73' 8"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
7
Tan, Karina
SR-4
Hunter
22.07m
72' 5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Williams , Raine
FR-1
Medgar Evers
21.06m
69' 1"
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Butler, Nia
FR-1
Medgar Evers
21.03m
69' 0"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Elshita, Rawnaa
JR-3
Hunter
19.21m
63' 0"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
11
Konate, Mariam
Lehman
18.55m
60' 10"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
12
Moseley, Isabella
FR-1
Hunter
18.17m
59' 7"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
13
Vallon, Sarah
FR-1
Medgar Evers
18.16m
59' 7"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
14
Davis, Deja
FR-1
Medgar Evers
15.16m
49' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
15
Campos, Sofia
FR-1
CCNY
12.71m
41' 8"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
16
Konate, Mariam
SO-2
Lehman
12.26m
40' 3"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
Hammer (Men)
CUNYAC 30.55m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Kenneth
JR-3
Lehman
39.96m
131' 1"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Benzan Jr., Nelson
FR-1
Lehman
33.10m
108' 7"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
3
Higgs, Kayshaun
JR-3
Medgar Evers
32.79m
107' 7"
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Gaston, Tyler
JR-3
CCNY
30.81m
101' 1"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
5
Park, Philip
SO-2
Queensborough CC
26.68m
87' 6"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
6
Burlacu, Nicolae
FR-1
CCNY
26.48m
86' 10"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
7
Cauchi, Jonathan
SO-2
Hunter
22.55m
74' 0"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
8
Hernandez, Juan
FR-1
Queensborough CC
21.88m
71' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
9
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
21.70m
71' 2"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
10
Summan, Harreek
SO-2
CCNY
18.63m
61' 1"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
11
Richards, Christopher
SO-2
Medgar Evers
17.92m
58' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
12
Edosomwan, Chris
FR-1
Medgar Evers
17.61m
57' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
13
Rofaiel, David
SO-2
Hunter
17.20m
56' 5"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
14
Zhu, Chengshui
FR-1
CCNY
16.97m
55' 8"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Jorge Corporan, Brandol
FR-1
CCNY
16.66m
54' 8"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
16
Ball, Jonathan
SR-4
Hunter
16.31m
53' 6"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
17
Ruiz, Isaac
FR-1
Queensborough CC
15.08m
49' 6"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
18
Howard, Charles
SO-2
Lehman
13.86m
45' 6"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Rocha, Cristan
SO-2
Hunter
12.29m
40' 4"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
Hammer (Women)
CUNYAC 27.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nelson, Nidia
JR-3
Lehman
35.24m
115' 7"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
2
Butler, Nia
FR-1
Medgar Evers
27.88m
91' 6"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Clayton, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
26.20m
85' 11"
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Tan, Karina
SR-4
Hunter
24.63m
80' 10"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
5
Richards, Torey
FR-1
Medgar Evers
23.98m
78' 8"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
Warner, Serena
JR-3
CCNY
23.56m
77' 3"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
7
Williams , Raine
FR-1
Medgar Evers
21.98m
72' 1"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
8
Campos, Sofia
FR-1
CCNY
18.65m
61' 2"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Craig, Leondra
JR-3
CCNY
17.18m
56' 4"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
10
Elshita, Rawnaa
JR-3
Hunter
16.80m
55' 1"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
11
Compere, Ange
SO-2
Queensborough CC
16.74m
54' 11"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Scotland, Adacia
FR-1
Medgar Evers
16.60m
54' 5"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Cesar, Emperatriz
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
12.43m
40' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
14
Daley, Nadia
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
9.35m
30' 8"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
Javelin (Men)
CUNYAC 38.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Jahiem
FR-1
Medgar Evers
44.65m
146' 6"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
40.04m
131' 4"
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Godette, Bryan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
39.66m
130' 1"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
4
Howard, Charles
SO-2
Lehman
36.89m
121' 0"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Richards, Christopher
SO-2
Medgar Evers
35.14m
115' 3"
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
Mar 23, 2024
6
Davis, Kenneth
JR-3
Lehman
33.41m
109' 7"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Cruz, Brian
SO-2
Lehman
32.98m
108' 2"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Cauchi, Jonathan
SO-2
Hunter
32.55m
106' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
9
Summan, Harreek
SO-2
CCNY
32.33m
106' 1"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
10
Park, Philip
SO-2
Queensborough CC
31.60m
103' 8"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
11
Oliveira-Nurse, Antonio
JR-3
CCNY
31.58m
103' 7"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
12
Edosomwan, Chris
FR-1
Medgar Evers
31.36m
102' 11"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Jorge Corporan, Brandol
FR-1
CCNY
30.95m
101' 6"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
14
Janvier, Jose
FR-1
Medgar Evers
29.37m
96' 4"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
15
Gaston, Tyler
JR-3
CCNY
29.09m
95' 5"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
16
Benzan Jr., Nelson
FR-1
Lehman
28.71m
94' 2"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
17
Burlacu, Nicolae
FR-1
CCNY
27.48m
90' 2"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Adekoya, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
27.11m
88' 11"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
19
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
26.78m
87' 10"
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
20
Ruiz, Isaac
FR-1
Queensborough CC
26.48m
86' 10"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
21
Zhu, Chengshui
FR-1
CCNY
26.21m
86' 0"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
22
Giscombe, Arturo
SO-2
Queensborough CC
25.70m
84' 4"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
23
Adeyemi, Adeolu
FR-1
Medgar Evers
22.77m
74' 8"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
24
Higgs, Kayshaun
JR-3
Medgar Evers
22.74m
74' 7"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
25
Ball, Jonathan
SR-4
Hunter
22.54m
73' 11"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
Javelin (Women)
CUNYAC 27.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warner, Serena
JR-3
CCNY
29.60m
97' 1"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Craig, Leondra
JR-3
CCNY
28.92m
94' 10"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Novotny, Nia
FR-1
Hunter
28.46m
93' 4"
Central Ct State University
Apr 26, 2024
4
Soto, Kaylin
SO-2
CCNY
22.93m
75' 3"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
5
Sealy, Camaya
FR-1
Medgar Evers
21.45m
70' 4"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
Williams , Raine
FR-1
Medgar Evers
21.00m
68' 11"
James Barber Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
7
Torres, Isabel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
20.79m
68' 2"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Nelson, Nidia
JR-3
Lehman
20.76m
68' 1"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Elshita, Rawnaa
JR-3
Hunter
17.70m
58' 1"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
10
Adams, Alisha
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
17.57m
57' 8"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
11
Palacios, Emely
FR-1
Queensborough CC
17.16m
56' 3"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
12
Compere, Ange
SO-2
Queensborough CC
16.70m
54' 9"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
13
Richards, Torey
FR-1
Medgar Evers
16.48m
54' 1"
Ursinus Track & Field Festival
Apr 5, 2024
14
Tan, Karina
SR-4
Hunter
14.83m
48' 8"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
15
Clayton, Jada
FR-1
Medgar Evers
14.38m
47' 2"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
Bartholomew, Aaliyah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
14.34m
47' 0"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
17
Butler, Nia
FR-1
Medgar Evers
13.95m
45' 9"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
18
Campos, Sofia
FR-1
CCNY
12.34m
40' 6"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
19
Scotland, Adacia
FR-1
Medgar Evers
12.23m
40' 1"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Clouden, Keanna
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
10.02m
32' 10"
Jack Maloney Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
21
Richardson, Imani
FR-1
Medgar Evers
9.09m
29' 10"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
22
Cesar, Emperatriz
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
7.76m
25' 5"
Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
23
Moseley, Isabella
FR-1
Hunter
7.31m
24' 0"
2024 Queensborough Relays
Mar 24, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nicolas, Chrisnel
JR-3
Medgar Evers
3765
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2
Washington, Dontay
JR-3
Medgar Evers
3678
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024