2022 NWAC Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hill, Drew FR-1 Everett CC 10.55 Hayward Premiere Apr 1, 2022 1.6
2 Penn, Christopher FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.64 Hayward Premiere Apr 1, 2022 1.9
3 Andrews, Cameron FR-1 Lane CC 10.71 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.1
4 Fisher, Rodrick FR-1 Spokane CC 10.85 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 8, 2022 0.5
5 Jipp, Cameron FR-1 Lane CC 10.88 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 1.7
6 Schneider, Taeo FR-1 Lane CC 10.90 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022 -1.0
7 Murray, Dylan FR-1 Lane CC 11.06 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 2.8
7 Holden, Kavon FR-1 Green River College 11.06 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.1
9 Luhr, Aiden FR-1 Everett CC 11.08 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
10 Jamison , Wayne FR-1 Olympic College 11.12 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
11 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.14 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 -0.2
12 Sandner, Kyle FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.15 Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 -0.7
13 Weir, Nolan FR-1 Lane CC 11.17 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 2.8
13 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.17 OSU PNW Invite Mar 19, 2022 6.0
15 Purl, Michael FR-1 Everett CC 11.21 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 -0.2
15 Kahan, Seth FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.21 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.1
17 Hoecker, Cole FR-1 Lane CC 11.25 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 2.9
18 Krokus, Mitchell FR-1 Lane CC 11.26 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 0.2
19 Schnatter, Jake SO-2 Spokane CC 11.30 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 8, 2022 0.8
20 Porter, Austin FR-1 Spokane CC 11.32 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022 1.3
20 Hicks, Lucas FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.32 Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 0.2
20 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 11.32 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
23 Akpamgbo, Marques FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.34 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.1
24 Rookwood, Marqus FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.39 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022 1.0
25 Gray, Javon SO-2 Everett CC 11.40 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022 -0.7
26 Osman, Osman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.43 16th Sam Adams Classic Mar 19, 2022 0.3
26 Heath, Dylan FR-1 Lane CC 11.43 2022 Willamette T&F Invitational Mar 26, 2022 1.8
28 Atkinson, Teddy FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.44 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 1.6
28 Heupel, Kaden FR-1 Green River College 11.44 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
30 Elton, Dionicio SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 11.45 NNU Invitational & Multi Apr 1, 2022 2.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Reagan, Scout FR-1 Lane CC 12.38 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.3
2 Nwokoma, Ujunwa SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 12.45 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 2.4
3 Straub, Mattason SO-2 Everett CC 12.47 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
4 Vermillion, Jadyn FR-1 Umpqua CC 12.59 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.5
5 Daode, Jessica FR-1 Everett CC 12.62 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
6 Porter, Isabella FR-1 Olympic College 12.81 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
7 Candelaria, Shakiyah FR-1 Umpqua CC 12.87 2022 Willamette T&F Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.1
8 Adams, Shanti FR-1 Lane CC 12.96 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 3.4
9 Kennedy, DeAfrica FR-1 Lane CC 12.98 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 3.4
10 Turner, Briana FR-1 Lane CC 13.10 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -2.9
11 Hatch, Tracey SO-2 Everett CC 13.23 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022 2.2
12 Martin, Devyn FR-1 Everett CC 13.28 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
13 Jonkers, Suzanne FR-1 Green River College 13.31 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
14 Evelyn-Wahl, Micaela SO-2 Green River College 13.50 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 2.4
15 Johnson, Nyaijah FR-1 Olympic College 13.76 Ed Boitano Invitational 2022 Mar 4, 2022 -0.7
16 Karsten, Karlie FR-1 Green River College 13.80 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
17 Vicente, Barbara FR-1 Olympic College 13.81 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
18 Brewer, Iayanah FR-1 Everett CC 13.82 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 19, 2022 2.2
19 Kahananui, Shaunya SO-2 Olympic College 14.04 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
20 Henderson, Alana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 14.26 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022 0.4
21 Ixmay, Angelina FR-1 Olympic College 14.31 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022 2.2
22 Cecil, Alison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 14.35 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 0.4
23 Mabini, Trisha FR-1 Olympic College 14.39 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022 2.2
24 Hugo, Anneliese FR-1 Umpqua CC 14.45 Pacific Preview Mar 26, 2022 -0.4
25 Symons, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 14.55 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022 +0.0
26 Burrow, Adina FR-1 Green River College 14.56 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022 1.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Andrews, Cameron FR-1 Lane CC 21.18 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.5
2 Penn, Christopher FR-1 Umpqua CC 21.47 OSU PNW Invite Mar 19, 2022 1.7
3 Schneider, Taeo FR-1 Lane CC 21.70 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022 -0.2
4 Jipp, Cameron FR-1 Lane CC 22.05 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 2.8
4 Hill, Drew FR-1 Everett CC 22.05 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
6 Osman, Osman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 22.33 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.5
7 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 22.45 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 3.0
7 Givens, Tahzmere FR-1 SW Oregon CC 22.45 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022 2.0
9 Sandner, Kyle FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.46 Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 -0.7
10 Jamison , Wayne FR-1 Olympic College 22.50 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.7
11 Watkins, Jon SO-2 Spokane CC 22.51 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 2.8
12 Schnatter, Jake SO-2 Spokane CC 22.58 Whitworth Last Chance Meet May 11, 2022 -0.3
13 Rookwood, Marqus FR-1 SW Oregon CC 22.59 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022 2.0
14 Heath, Dylan FR-1 Lane CC 22.66 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.7
15 Kahan, Seth FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.76 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 1.1
16 Gray, Christopher SO-2 Everett CC 22.82 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022 0.6
17 Russell, Jaylen FR-1 Lane CC 22.83 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 3.0
18 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 22.89 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 0.8
19 Walker, Lazavien SO-2 SW Oregon CC 22.94 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022 2.0
20 Atkinson, Teddy FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.95 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 0.8
21 Covington, Larell FR-1 Lane CC 23.03 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 1.9
22 Dyess, Preston FR-1 Spokane CC 23.04 Whitworth Last Chance Meet May 11, 2022 -0.3
22 Luhr, Aiden FR-1 Everett CC 23.04 Linfield Open May 7, 2022 +0.0
24 Holden, Kavon FR-1 Green River College 23.29 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022 0.6
25 Watt, Ian FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.32 Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 -0.6
26 Weir, Nolan FR-1 Lane CC 23.35 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 2.5
27 Bruce, Donovon FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.40 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022 0.8
28 Heupel, Kaden FR-1 Green River College 23.41 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022 1.0
28 Seward, Josiah SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 23.41 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 -0.8
30 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.57 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 3.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Turner, Briana FR-1 Lane CC 24.86 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.2
2 Reagan, Scout FR-1 Lane CC 25.57 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.4
3 Vermillion, Jadyn FR-1 Umpqua CC 25.69 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.4
4 Adams, Shanti FR-1 Lane CC 26.45 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.2
5 Hatch, Tracey SO-2 Everett CC 26.62 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.2
6 Hill, Skotlyn FR-1 SW Oregon CC 26.64 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022 NWI
7 Straub, Mattason SO-2 Everett CC 26.83 Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022 -0.2
8 Candelaria, Shakiya FR-1 Umpqua CC 26.97 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.4
9 Kennedy, DeAfrica FR-1 Lane CC 27.07 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 2.0
10 Daode, Jessica FR-1 Everett CC 27.09 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022 4.5
11 Evelyn-Wahl, Micaela SO-2 Green River College 27.65 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022 1.9
12 Fetterley, Livii SO-2 Everett CC 27.82 Cal State LA Twilight (College/Univ) Apr 13, 2022 2.0
13 Jonkers, Suzanne FR-1 Green River College 27.90 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 +0.0
14 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 28.07 Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 -0.5
15 Barnes, Katelyn FR-1 Olympic College 28.10 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
16 Brewer, Iayanah FR-1 Everett CC 28.16 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022 3.4
17 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.49 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 2.0
18 Hill, Maya FR-1 Olympic College 28.54 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
19 Karsten, Karlie FR-1 Green River College 28.75 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022 3.4
20 Vicente, Barbara FR-1 Olympic College 28.79 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022 1.9
21 Barnes, Jamira FR-1 Everett CC 28.85 Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022 1.6
22 Harrison , Kendra FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 29.36 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022 1.8
23 Falstad, Charlotte FR-1 Spokane CC 29.56 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022 3.4
24 Porter, Rian FR-1 Clackamas CC 29.59 Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 -1.2
25 Ixmay, Angelina FR-1 Olympic College 29.76 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
26 Henderson, Alana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.78 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 2.0
27 Hugo, Anneliese FR-1 Umpqua CC 29.82 Pacific Preview Mar 26, 2022 -0.2
28 Burrow, Adina FR-1 Green River College 29.99 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022 0.3
29 Christenson, Danielle FR-1 Umpqua CC 30.17 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022 -0.4
30 Armstrong, Beza FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 33.13 16th Sam Adams Classic Mar 19, 2022 0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bruce, Donovon FR-1 Umpqua CC 49.37 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
2 Russell, Jaylen FR-1 Lane CC 49.51 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
3 Osman, Osman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 49.60 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
4 Watkins, Jon SO-2 Spokane CC 49.66 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
5 Heath, Dylan FR-1 Lane CC 49.94 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 Kahan, Seth FR-1 Clackamas CC 50.53 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
7 Sandner, Kyle FR-1 Clackamas CC 50.58 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
8 Jipp, Cameron FR-1 Lane CC 50.64 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
9 Gray, Christopher SO-2 Everett CC 50.67 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
10 Scott, Kaleb FR-1 SW Oregon CC 50.77 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
11 Knoll, Kyler FR-1 Spokane CC 50.85 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
12 Byers, Michael FR-1 Spokane CC 50.95 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
13 Watt, Ian FR-1 Clackamas CC 51.01 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
14 Hoecker, Cole FR-1 Lane CC 51.11 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
15 Ater, Abraham FR-1 Umpqua CC 51.35 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
16 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 51.64 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
17 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 51.65 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
18 Lee, Josiah FR-1 Lane CC 51.88 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
18 Spanos, Connor FR-1 SW Oregon CC 51.88 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
20 Popovych, Daniel FR-1 Lane CC 51.92 2022 Willamette T&F Invitational Mar 26, 2022
21 Gregory, George FR-1 Spokane CC 52.13 Ed Boitano Invitational 2022 Mar 4, 2022
22 Givens, Tahzmere FR-1 SW Oregon CC 52.18 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
23 Buck, Tyler SO-2 Everett CC 52.48 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
24 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 52.62 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
25 Dyess, Preston FR-1 Spokane CC 52.85 Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022
26 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 53.21 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
27 Dimick, Alec FR-1 Everett CC 53.36 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
28 Rookwood, Marqus FR-1 SW Oregon CC 53.45 Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
29 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 53.61 Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
30 Waterhouse, Jake SO-2 Everett CC 54.11 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Turner, Briana FR-1 Lane CC 57.01 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
2 Hill, Skotlyn FR-1 SW Oregon CC 59.19 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
3 Hernandez, Elizabeth FR-1 Lane CC 1:00.41 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
4 Hatch, Tracey SO-2 Everett CC 1:00.61 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
5 Hill, Maya FR-1 Olympic College 1:03.62 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 Adams, Shanti FR-1 Lane CC 1:03.68 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
7 Jonkers, Suzanne FR-1 Green River College 1:03.93 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
8 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 1:04.70 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
9 Porter, Isabella FR-1 Olympic College 1:05.37 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 19, 2022
10 Evelyn-Wahl, Micaela SO-2 Green River College 1:06.01 2022 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 30, 2022
11 Falstad, Charlotte FR-1 Spokane CC 1:06.36 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 8, 2022
12 Kennedy, DeAfrica FR-1 Lane CC 1:06.61 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
13 Burrow, Adina FR-1 Green River College 1:06.99 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
14 Henderson, Alana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:07.35 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
15 Karsten, Karlie FR-1 Green River College 1:07.81 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
16 Christenson, Danielle FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:08.54 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
17 Jahn, Olivia FR-1 Green River College 1:08.56 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 19, 2022
18 Vicente, Barbara FR-1 Olympic College 1:08.97 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022
19 Tatom, Brynn FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:09.49 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
20 Garland, Nina FR-1 Chemeketa CC 1:09.73 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
21 Hugo, Anneliese FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:10.49 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
22 Porter, Rian FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:12.50 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022
23 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:13.98 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
24 Fenn, Elena FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:14.24 2022 Idaho State Bengal Invitational Apr 29, 2022
25 Armstrong, Beza FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:18.36 16th Sam Adams Classic Mar 19, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dibble, Cayan FR-1 Green River College 1:54.54 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
2 Lee, Josiah FR-1 Lane CC 1:55.85 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
3 Watts, Wiley FR-1 Lane CC 1:56.87 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
4 Dimick, Alec FR-1 Everett CC 1:56.91 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
5 Dahir, Liban FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:57.43 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:57.91 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
7 Buck, Tyler SO-2 Everett CC 1:58.46 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
8 Gregory, George FR-1 Spokane CC 1:58.63 Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022
9 Carlascio, Anthony SO-2 Spokane CC 1:59.00 NNU Invitational & Multi Apr 1, 2022
10 Dear, Rami FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:59.95 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022
11 Roldan, Rafael FR-1 Lane CC 2:01.18 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
12 Pearson, Dhevin FR-1 Green River College 2:01.44 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
13 Lindsey, Tyler FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:02.49 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
14 Scott, Kaleb FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:02.50 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
15 Scull, Josh FR-1 Lane CC 2:03.72 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
16 Powell, Jacob FR-1 Lane CC 2:04.12 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
17 Orndorff, Joseph FR-1 Lane CC 2:05.53 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
18 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:05.67 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
19 Gonzales, Ivan SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:05.80 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
20 Hitchcock, Colin FR-1 Green River College 2:06.98 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
21 Osman, Osman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:07.43 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022
22 Bruce, Donovon FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:07.69 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
23 Clough, Ryan FR-1 Olympic College 2:07.92 Linfield Open May 7, 2022
24 Swan, Gabe FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:08.10 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
25 Theisen, Landon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:08.64 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
26 Pinard, Attreyu FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:09.77 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
27 Martinez, Joel FR-1 Spokane CC 2:09.95 Whitworth Last Chance Meet May 11, 2022
28 Barene, Ryan SO-2 Everett CC 2:10.43 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
29 Showa, Jeremie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:10.48 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022
30 Medearis, Jacob FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:11.38 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lewetag, Hailey FR-1 Lane CC 2:16.11 Hayward Premiere Apr 1, 2022
2 Crook, Piper SO-2 Lane CC 2:20.94 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 2, 2022
3 Parisien, Kayla FR-1 Green River College 2:24.11 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
4 Liebl, Jazmine FR-1 Lane CC 2:25.17 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
5 Hill, Skotlyn FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:25.55 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
6 Hernandez, Elizabeth FR-1 Lane CC 2:25.80 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
7 Hubbs, Meg FR-1 Lane CC 2:27.65 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
8 Vasquez, Tilly FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:30.19 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
9 Ramirez, Cammeo FR-1 Lane CC 2:31.35 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
10 Lemesh, Anastasiia FR-1 Pierce College (WA) 2:33.41 Linfield Open May 7, 2022
11 Hill, Maya FR-1 Olympic College 2:34.59 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 19, 2022
12 Barnes, Katelyn FR-1 Olympic College 2:35.69 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
13 Tatom, Brooklynn FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:37.63 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022
14 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:39.88 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
15 Christenson, Danielle FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:40.03 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
16 Summers, Mariah FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:41.94 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
17 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 2:42.74 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
18 Pinson, Olivia FR-1 Green River College 2:42.94 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
19 Jahn, Olivia FR-1 Green River College 2:43.64 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
20 Quevedo, Perla FR-1 Lane CC 2:43.73 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
21 Valdez, Allison FR-1 Olympic College 2:45.10 Ed Boitano Invitational 2022 Mar 4, 2022
22 Sautter, Lauren SO-2 Pierce College (WA) 2:45.46 Linfield Open May 7, 2022
23 Alonzo-Miguel, Chana FR-1 Olympic College 2:47.09 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
24 Tatom, Brynn FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:47.71 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
25 Vandenbosch, Payton FR-1 Green River College 2:47.75 Ed Boitano Invitational 2022 Mar 4, 2022
26 Lovrak, Elle SO-2 Pierce College (WA) 2:49.38 Linfield Open May 7, 2022
27 Davis, Emma FR-1 Olympic College 2:49.59 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
28 Garcia, Myah FR-1 Lane CC 2:51.02 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
29 Fenn, Elena FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:53.78 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022
30 Armstrong, Beza FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:57.54 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dibble, Cayan FR-1 Green River College 3:53.73 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
2 Carlascio, Anthony SO-2 Spokane CC 3:55.26 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
3 Watts, Wiley FR-1 Lane CC 4:03.47 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
4 Knight, Matt FR-1 Lane CC 4:04.95 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
5 Powell, Jacob FR-1 Lane CC 4:08.01 2022 Willamette T&F Invitational Mar 26, 2022
6 Dear, Rami FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:08.05 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
7 Roldan, Rafael FR-1 Lane CC 4:09.37 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
8 Auxier, Logan FR-1 Lane CC 4:09.88 2022 Willamette T&F Invitational Mar 26, 2022
9 Hitchcock, Colin FR-1 Green River College 4:10.11 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
10 Clough, Ryan FR-1 Olympic College 4:10.28 Linfield Open May 7, 2022
11 Sanchez, Noah FR-1 Green River College 4:12.54 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
12 Swanson, Gideon SO-2 Spokane CC 4:16.72 CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
13 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:17.78 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
14 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:18.82 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
15 Scull, Josh FR-1 Lane CC 4:21.04 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
16 Martinez, Joel FR-1 Spokane CC 4:21.36 Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022
17 Orndorff, Joseph FR-1 Lane CC 4:21.60 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
18 Dalrymple, Jacob FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:22.41 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
19 Dahir, Liban FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:23.06 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
20 Bodily, Creed FR-1 Lane CC 4:23.59 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
21 Showa, Jeremie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4:24.28 2022 Willamette Opener Mar 5, 2022
22 Barene, Ryan SO-2 Everett CC 4:26.47 Linfield Open May 7, 2022
23 Lee, Josiah FR-1 Lane CC 4:27.21 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
24 Swan, Gabe FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:27.56 Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022
25 Pearson, Dhevin FR-1 Green River College 4:29.38 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022
26 Lindsey, Tyler FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:31.50 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
27 Hegarty, Tiernan FR-1 Olympic College 4:34.54 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
28 Pinard, Attreyu FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:36.02 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
29 Theisen, Landon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:38.71 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
30 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:39.63 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Crook, Piper SO-2 Lane CC 4:42.57 Hayward Premiere Apr 1, 2022
2 Lewetag, Hailey FR-1 Lane CC 4:43.75 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
3 Parisien, Kayla FR-1 Green River College 4:55.90 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
4 Ramirez, Cammeo FR-1 Lane CC 4:56.00 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
5 Liebl, Jazmine FR-1 Lane CC 4:57.51 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 Wood, Tressa SO-2 Spokane CC 5:00.41 Whitworth Last Chance Meet May 11, 2022
7 Hubbs, Meg FR-1 Lane CC 5:00.42 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
8 Flack, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 5:08.82 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
9 Lemesh, Anastasiia FR-1 Pierce College (WA) 5:09.69 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
10 Vasquez, Tilly FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5:14.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
11 Tatom, Brooklynn FR-1 Clackamas CC 5:20.22 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
12 Tatom, Brynn FR-1 Clackamas CC 5:26.62 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
13 Valdez, Allison FR-1 Olympic College 5:27.09 Ed Boitano Invitational 2022 Mar 4, 2022
14 Johnson, Kaidyn SO-2 Spokane CC 5:27.52 Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022
15 Sautter, Lauren SO-2 Pierce College (WA) 5:28.15 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
16 Notman, Hailey FR-1 Chemeketa CC 5:29.26 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Quevedo, Perla FR-1 Lane CC 5:30.53 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
18 Hernandez, Elizabeth FR-1 Lane CC 5:32.48 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
19 Davis, Emma FR-1 Olympic College 5:33.53 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
20 Alonzo-Miguel, Chana FR-1 Olympic College 5:34.23 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
21 Garcia, Myah FR-1 Lane CC 5:34.71 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
22 Garland, Nina FR-1 Chemeketa CC 5:38.85 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
23 Vandenbosch, Payton FR-1 Green River College 5:46.13 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
24 Jahn, Olivia FR-1 Green River College 5:47.65 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
25 Stein, Samantha FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5:49.54 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
26 Lovrak, Elle SO-2 Pierce College (WA) 5:51.82 Linfield Open May 7, 2022
27 Summers, Mariah FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:52.03 Pacific Preview Mar 26, 2022
28 Oliver, Rosa FR-1 Chemeketa CC 5:52.84 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
29 Espinavarro, Abigail FR-1 Chemeketa CC 5:53.20 LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
30 Creeger, Kaitlin SO-2 Spokane CC 5:55.24 Whitworth Last Chance Meet May 11, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Clough, Ryan FR-1 Olympic College 14:49.31 2022 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 30, 2022
2 Dibble, Cayan FR-1 Green River College 14:51.36 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022
3 Knight, Matt FR-1 Lane CC 14:52.13 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 2, 2022
4 Auxier, Logan FR-1 Lane CC 14:59.44 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
5 Powell, Jacob FR-1 Lane CC 15:11.76 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 2, 2022
6 Watts, Wiley FR-1 Lane CC 15:13.08 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 2, 2022
7 Carlascio, Anthony SO-2 Spokane CC 15:33.15 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 8, 2022
8 Swanson, Gideon SO-2 Spokane CC 15:38.93 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
9 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 16:06.27 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
10 Bodily, Creed FR-1 Lane CC 16:06.72 2022 Willamette T&F Invitational Mar 26, 2022
11 Orndorff, Joseph FR-1 Lane CC 16:12.23 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
12 Hitchcock, Colin FR-1 Green River College 16:35.14 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
13 Hegarty, Tiernan FR-1 Olympic College 16:39.21 2022 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 30, 2022
14 Sanchez, Noah FR-1 Green River College 16:42.52 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
15 Dalrymple, Jacob FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17:15.54 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
16 Medearis, Jacob FR-1 Clackamas CC 17:25.36 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
17 Boswell, Malcolm FR-1 Clackamas CC 17:35.57 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
18 Lindsey, Tyler FR-1 Umpqua CC 17:41.26 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
19 Swan, Gabe FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17:57.54 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
20 Lilienthal, Aidan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 18:01.92 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
21 Claudio, Isaiah FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 18:55.51 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
22 McCraw, August FR-1 Umpqua CC 19:22.65 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
23 Hubbard, Collin FR-1 Green River College 20:02.86 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Porter, Isabella FR-1 Olympic College 15.06 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.2
2 Hill, Skotlyn FR-1 SW Oregon CC 15.14 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.6
3 Fetterley, Livii SO-2 Everett CC 15.70 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.6
4 Barnes, Katelyn FR-1 Olympic College 15.86 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.6
5 Brewer, Iayanah FR-1 Everett CC 16.05 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.6
6 Cutler, Kiley FR-1 Spokane CC 16.20 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.8
7 Bates, Alexis FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 16.93 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.6
8 Irwin, Miranda FR-1 Spokane CC 17.02 Tom Gage Classic May 7, 2022 +0.0
9 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17.36 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.8
10 Porter, Rian FR-1 Clackamas CC 17.40 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.2
11 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 17.62 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -0.4
12 Barragan, Annabriza FR-1 Lane CC 17.78 Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022 1.2
13 Westbrook, Haley FR-1 Lane CC 17.99 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022 0.7
14 Barnes, Jamira FR-1 Everett CC 18.28 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
15 Karsten, Karlie FR-1 Green River College 19.60 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022 0.9
16 Christenson, Danielle FR-1 Umpqua CC 20.78 Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 NWI
17 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 21.73 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.7
18 Sederlin, Aiyana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.69 Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 NWI

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Murray, Dylan FR-1 Lane CC 14.66 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 -0.2
2 Seward, Josiah SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 14.76 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 -0.2
3 Russell, Jaylen FR-1 Lane CC 14.83 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 -0.2
4 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 14.85 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
5 Lucas, Nicolas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 15.38 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.7
6 Givens, Tahzmere FR-1 SW Oregon CC 15.62 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.7
7 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 15.85 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022 NWI
8 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.17 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 1.7
9 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 16.24 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.2
10 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.38 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.2
11 Kimbal, Reese FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 16.45 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 2.3
12 Boguslawski, Michael SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 17.42 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.7
13 Vertefeuille , Wyatt FR-1 Olympic College 17.80 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
14 Clark, Maddax FR-1 Clackamas CC 17.98 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 1.4
15 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 18.05 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
16 Marlow, Logan FR-1 Everett CC 18.50 2022 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.1
17 Escamilla Garcia, Daniel FR-1 Umpqua CC 19.04 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.7
18 Sorenson, Keith FR-1 Umpqua CC 20.01 Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 -0.9
19 Wolfe, Ashton FR-1 Umpqua CC 20.24 Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 -0.9
20 Lawrence, J'mie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 22.98 Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 -1.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Murray, Dylan FR-1 Lane CC 52.61 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
2 Russell, Jaylen FR-1 Lane CC 52.79 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
3 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 55.17 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
4 Kimbal, Reese FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 56.61 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
5 Givens, Tahzmere FR-1 SW Oregon CC 56.68 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 Johnson , Deghlan FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 57.85 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
7 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 57.90 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
8 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 58.47 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
9 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 58.78 Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
10 Vertefeuille , Wyatt FR-1 Olympic College 59.64 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
11 Seward, Josiah SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 59.65 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
12 Boguslawski, Michael SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 1:00.76 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
13 Lucas, Nicolas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 1:01.41 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
14 Escamilla Garcia, Daniel FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:05.17 Pacific Preview Mar 26, 2022
15 Garland, Cole FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:07.14 Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
16 Hubbard, Collin FR-1 Green River College 1:07.29 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
17 Bayes, Rickey FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:09.02 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
18 Estrada, Harlan FR-1 Green River College 1:09.34 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
19 Yu, Keegan FR-1 Green River College 1:09.43 NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Olson, Aaron FR-1 Lane CC 4.81m 15' 9.25" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
2 Cates, Austin FR-1 Lane CC 4.58m 15' 0.25" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
3 Kersavage, Garrett FR-1 Lane CC 4.51m 14' 9.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
3 Sorenson, Keith FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.51m 14' 9.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
3 Garcia, Adrian FR-1 Lane CC 4.51m 14' 9.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 Lynch, TJ FR-1 Spokane CC 4.45m 14' 7.25" NNU Invitational & Multi Apr 1, 2022
7 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.37m 14' 4" CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
8 Wolfe, Ashton FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.32m 14' 2" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
9 Coston, Jacob FR-1 Lane CC 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
9 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 4.31m 14' 1.75" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
11 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
12 Armbruster, Garrett FR-1 Olympic College 4.22m 13' 10" 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022
13 Pariani, Ethan FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.16m 13' 7.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
14 Weishaar, Pilot FR-1 Spokane CC 4.01m 13' 1.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
14 Leach, Trevor FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.01m 13' 1.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
16 Dolan, Kian SO-2 Spokane CC 3.41m 11' 2.25" Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 8, 2022
17 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.26m 10' 8.25" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
18 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3.00m 9' 10" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
19 Vertefeuille , Wyatt FR-1 Olympic College 2.80m 9' 2.25" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
20 Lawrence, J'mie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2.00m 6' 6.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Covington, Larell FR-1 Lane CC 7.21m 23' 8" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 +0.0
2 Jamison , Wayne FR-1 Olympic College 7.20m 23' 7.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 2.4
3 Gray, Javon SO-2 Everett CC 7.09m 23' 3.25" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 +0.0
4 Langley, Dominic FR-1 Lane CC 6.93m 22' 9" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022 +0.0
5 Krokus, Mitchell FR-1 Lane CC 6.83m 22' 5" Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 NWI
6 Hill, Drew FR-1 Everett CC 6.77m 22' 2.5" Linfield Open May 7, 2022 -1.5
7 Schnatter, Jake SO-2 Spokane CC 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.1
8 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.60m 21' 8" NWAC Multi-Event Championships May 2, 2022 +0.0
9 White, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 6.54m 21' 5.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.4
10 Hicks, Lucas FR-1 Umpqua CC 6.53m 21' 5.25" Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 -1.2
11 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 6.45m 21' 2" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
12 Walter-Goodspeed, Ethan FR-1 Green River College 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.1
13 Seguin, Daniel FR-1 Lane CC 6.41m 21' 0.5" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022 NWI
14 Carter, Markell SO-2 Everett CC 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022 -0.8
15 Cunningham, Isaiah FR-1 Spokane CC 6.27m 20' 7" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 1.7
16 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2022 Willamette T&F Invitational Mar 26, 2022 3.9
17 Badibo, Aaron SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 6.12m 20' 1" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 +0.0
18 Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Umpqua CC 6.11m 20' 0.5" Pacific Preview Mar 26, 2022 0.7
19 Flumo, Blodah FR-1 Spokane CC 6.03m 19' 9.5" Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 8, 2022 3.0
20 Thomas, Onwaja FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.98m 19' 7.5" Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 NWI
21 Givens, Tahzmere FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.94m 19' 6" Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 NWI
21 Rendahl, Dylan SO-2 Spokane CC 5.94m 19' 6" Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022 1.7
23 Greenlee, Manu FR-1 Green River College 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022 +0.0
24 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.83m 19' 1.5" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022 0.3
25 Atkinson, Teddy FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.81m 19' 0.75" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 +0.0
26 Snider, Brandon SO-2 Spokane CC 5.80m 19' 0.5" NNU Invitational & Multi Apr 1, 2022 NWI
27 Vertefeuille , Wyatt FR-1 Olympic College 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 +0.0
28 Garland, Cole FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.76m 18' 10.75" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.9
29 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.65m 18' 6.5" Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 NWI
30 Sorenson, Keith FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.63m 18' 5.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Nwokoma, Ujunwa SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 5.93m 19' 5.5" Oregon Relays (College/Pro/Una) Apr 22, 2022 3.0
2 Straub, Mattason SO-2 Everett CC 5.41m 17' 9" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 -0.2
3 Vermillion, Jadyn FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.6
4 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 5.23m 17' 2" Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 NWI
5 Martin, Devyn FR-1 Everett CC 5.15m 16' 10.75" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI
6 Hill, Skotlyn FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.07m 16' 7.75" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
7 Stuart, Tatum FR-1 Lane CC 4.94m 16' 2.5" Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 3.7
8 Irmer, Shelby FR-1 Spokane CC 4.89m 16' 0.5" Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022 0.7
9 Fetterley, Livii SO-2 Everett CC 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 0.9
10 Kahananui, Shaunya SO-2 Olympic College 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 +0.0
11 Barnes, Jamira FR-1 Everett CC 4.64m 15' 2.75" Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 19, 2022 NWI
12 Williams, Hailey FR-1 Lane CC 4.57m 15' 0" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022 1.6
13 Symons, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 4.56m 14' 11.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.7
14 Barnes, Katelyn FR-1 Olympic College 4.53m 14' 10.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
15 Hill, Maya FR-1 Olympic College 4.48m 14' 8.5" Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 19, 2022 NWI
16 Candelaria, Shakiyah FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.46m 14' 7.75" OSU PNW Invite Mar 19, 2022 0.8
17 Mabini, Trisha FR-1 Olympic College 4.34m 14' 3" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 +0.0
18 Harrison , Kendra FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4.29m 14' 1" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
19 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3.66m 12' 0.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
20 Christenson, Danielle FR-1 Umpqua CC 3.60m 11' 9.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 -0.7
21 Sederlin, Aiyana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3.27m 10' 8.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022 -1.3

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gray, Javon SO-2 Everett CC 15.49m 50' 10" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 -0.5
2 Krokus, Mitchell FR-1 Lane CC 14.69m 48' 2.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 +0.0
3 Seguin, Daniel FR-1 Lane CC 14.43m 47' 4.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
4 White, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.48m 44' 2.75" Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 NWI
5 Carter, Markell SO-2 Everett CC 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022 +0.0
6 Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Umpqua CC 12.88m 42' 3.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
7 Schnatter, Jake SO-2 Spokane CC 12.85m 42' 2" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 NWI
8 Cunningham, Isaiah FR-1 Spokane CC 12.40m 40' 8.25" Whitworth Last Chance Meet May 11, 2022 0.1
9 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.33m 40' 5.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
10 Vertefeuille , Wyatt FR-1 Olympic College 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 NWI
11 Scott, Kaleb FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.22m 40' 1.25" Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022 1.3
12 Greenlee, Manu FR-1 Green River College 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022 -0.4
13 Garland, Cole FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.98m 39' 3.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 +0.0
14 Rendahl, Dylan SO-2 Spokane CC 11.88m 38' 11.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2022 Mar 4, 2022 NWI
15 Walter-Goodspeed, Ethan FR-1 Green River College 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022 -0.7
16 Leach, Trevor FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.72m 38' 5.5" Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 1.4
17 Clark, Maddax FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.45m 37' 6.75" Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 +0.0
18 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.41m 37' 5.25" Portland Distance Carnival May 13, 2022 0.6
19 Spanos, Connor FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.56m 34' 7.75" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
20 Heupel, Kaden FR-1 Green River College 10.45m 34' 3.5" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Fillis, Bradley SO-2 Spokane CC 16.72m 54' 10.25" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
2 Johnson, Kobe FR-1 Lane CC 14.49m 47' 6.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
3 Michaels, Brooks SO-2 Spokane CC 13.99m 45' 10.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
4 Engel, Sebastian FR-1 Olympic College 13.35m 43' 9.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
5 Jones, Aidan FR-1 Lane CC 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 Campbell, Miller FR-1 Olympic College 13.29m 43' 7.25" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
7 Meucci, Noah FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.90m 42' 4" CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
8 Duguid-Green, Alex FR-1 Umpqua CC 12.77m 41' 10.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
9 Nila, Giovanni FR-1 Spokane CC 12.69m 41' 7.75" 16th Sam Adams Classic Mar 19, 2022
10 Garban, Nicholas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.56m 41' 2.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
11 Lawrence, J'mie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.26m 40' 2.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
12 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.96m 39' 3" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
13 Potter, Dillon FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
14 Franklin, Ezra FR-1 Lane CC 11.86m 38' 11" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 29, 2022
15 Jones, Omar FR-1 Green River College 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
16 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 11.21m 36' 9.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
17 Silberman, Oliver FR-1 Olympic College 10.79m 35' 5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
18 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 10.73m 35' 2.5" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
19 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 10.41m 34' 2" Pacific Luau Apr 9, 2022
20 Bruss, Logan FR-1 Everett CC 9.66m 31' 8.5" Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 19, 2022
21 Raymond, Reise FR-1 Spokane CC 9.25m 30' 4.25" CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
22 Meabon, Caden FR-1 Umpqua CC 9.06m 29' 8.75" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
23 Davis, Nathan FR-1 Olympic College 8.94m 29' 4" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
24 Wolfe, Ashton FR-1 Umpqua CC 8.86m 29' 1" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
25 Sorenson, Keith FR-1 Umpqua CC 8.27m 27' 1.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
26 Vertefeuille , Wyatt FR-1 Olympic College 8.26m 27' 1.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
27 Trammell, Conner FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 7.96m 26' 1.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Samuels, Leonie FR-1 Umpqua CC 14.22m 46' 8" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
2 Fuiava, Pono FR-1 Olympic College 12.98m 42' 7" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
3 Kinikini, Hainite FR-1 Lane CC 12.48m 40' 11.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
4 Mathews, Mira FR-1 Lane CC 11.38m 37' 4" Raider Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
5 Fetterley, Livii SO-2 Everett CC 11.10m 36' 5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 McNutt, Alyssa SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
7 Greely, Ilyhia FR-1 Lane CC 10.49m 34' 5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
8 Durfee, Alexandra FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.26m 33' 8" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
9 Elmore, Eve FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
10 Jeppsen, Madison FR-1 Green River College 10.17m 33' 4.5" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
11 Emigh, Sam FR-1 Spokane CC 10.07m 33' 0.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
12 Brownson, Aubry FR-1 Umpqua CC 9.99m 32' 9.5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
13 Robinson, Dasani FR-1 Green River College 9.41m 30' 10.5" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
14 Gerber-Perham, Brooke FR-1 Olympic College 9.27m 30' 5" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
15 Green, Anna FR-1 Lane CC 9.07m 29' 9.25" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
16 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 8.80m 28' 10.5" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
17 Henderson, Alana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.61m 28' 3" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
18 Barnes, Jamira FR-1 Everett CC 8.42m 27' 7.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
19 Thompson, Daisy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.07m 26' 5.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
20 Christenson, Danielle FR-1 Umpqua CC 7.99m 26' 2.75" Pacific Preview Mar 26, 2022
21 Hill, Skotlyn FR-1 SW Oregon CC 7.63m 25' 0.5" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
22 Barnes, Katelyn FR-1 Olympic College 7.01m 23' 0" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
23 Sederlin, Aiyana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.63m 21' 9" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
24 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.06m 19' 10.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022

Discus (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Fillis, Bradley SO-2 Spokane CC 49.07m 161' 0" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
2 Anderson, Colby SO-2 Spokane CC 45.29m 148' 7" Tom Gage Classic May 7, 2022
3 Duguid-Green, Alex FR-1 Umpqua CC 43.73m 143' 6" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
4 Meucci, Noah FR-1 Clackamas CC 41.12m 134' 11" L&C Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2022
5 Potter, Dillon FR-1 Clackamas CC 40.63m 133' 4" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
6 Jones, Aidan FR-1 Lane CC 39.26m 128' 10" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
7 Campbell, Miller FR-1 Olympic College 38.72m 127' 0" 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
8 Engel, Sebastian FR-1 Olympic College 38.34m 125' 9" 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022
9 Jones, Omar FR-1 Green River College 37.63m 123' 5" 2022 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Michaels, Brooks SO-2 Spokane CC 37.38m 122' 8" Whitworth Twilight Meet Apr 14, 2022
11 Lawrence, J'mie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 36.18m 118' 8" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
12 Bruss, Logan FR-1 Everett CC 34.20m 112' 2" 2022 PLU Invitational Apr 8, 2022
13 Almanza, Ryan FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 33.94m 111' 4" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
14 Davis, Nathan FR-1 Olympic College 33.22m 109' 0" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
15 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 32.54m 106' 9" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
16 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 32.20m 105' 8" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
17 Snider, Brandon SO-2 Spokane CC 32.14m 105' 5" 16th Sam Adams Classic Mar 19, 2022
18 Garban, Nicholas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 31.93m 104' 9" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
19 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 30.82m 101' 1" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
20 Franklin, Ezra FR-1 Lane CC 29.50m 96' 9" Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
21 Silberman, Oliver FR-1 Olympic College 28.74m 94' 3" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
22 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 28.12m 92' 3" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
23 Meabon, Caden FR-1 Umpqua CC 27.62m 90' 7" Pacific Preview Mar 26, 2022
24 Vertefeuille , Wyatt FR-1 Olympic College 25.73m 84' 5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
25 Trammell, Conner FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 21.97m 72' 1" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
26 Wolfe, Ashton FR-1 Umpqua CC 17.76m 58' 3" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
27 Sorenson, Keith FR-1 Umpqua CC 16.84m 55' 3" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Potter, Dillon FR-1 Clackamas CC 54.44m 178' 7" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
2 Fillis, Bradley SO-2 Spokane CC 54.02m 177' 3" Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022
3 Campbell, Miller FR-1 Olympic College 53.50m 175' 6" 2022 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 30, 2022
4 Michaels, Brooks SO-2 Spokane CC 45.64m 149' 9" Tom Gage Classic May 7, 2022
5 Anderson, Colby SO-2 Spokane CC 43.63m 143' 2" NNU Invitational & Multi Apr 1, 2022
6 Meucci, Noah FR-1 Clackamas CC 42.69m 140' 1" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
7 Duguid-Green, Alex FR-1 Umpqua CC 40.54m 133' 0" Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
8 Nila, Giovanni FR-1 Spokane CC 40.41m 132' 7" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
9 Johnson, Kobe FR-1 Lane CC 40.38m 132' 6" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
10 Garban, Nicholas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 39.86m 130' 9" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
11 Engel, Sebastian FR-1 Olympic College 38.82m 127' 4" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
12 Jones, Aidan FR-1 Lane CC 37.79m 124' 0" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
13 Raymond, Reise FR-1 Spokane CC 35.22m 115' 7" Tom Gage Classic May 7, 2022
14 Davis, Nathan FR-1 Olympic College 34.46m 113' 1" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
15 Ha, Branden FR-1 Clackamas CC 33.86m 111' 1" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 2, 2022
16 Meabon, Caden FR-1 Umpqua CC 32.76m 107' 6" Pacific Preview Mar 26, 2022
17 Lawrence, J'mie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 32.61m 107' 0" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
18 Almanza, Ryan FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 29.47m 96' 8" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
19 Eagleton, Dre'sean FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.39m 96' 5" Steve Prefontaine Masters and Open Apr 23, 2022
20 Silberman, Oliver FR-1 Olympic College 25.55m 83' 10" 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
21 Yu, Keegan FR-1 Green River College 14.25m 46' 9" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Holland, Zach FR-1 Umpqua CC 80.61m 264' 6" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
2 Neron, Colby FR-1 Umpqua CC 62.17m 204' 0" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
3 Joseph, Hemon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 58.82m 193' 0" NWAC Multi-Event Championships May 2, 2022
4 Raymond, Reise FR-1 Spokane CC 57.35m 188' 2" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
5 Nila, Giovanni FR-1 Spokane CC 51.73m 169' 9" 16th Sam Adams Classic Mar 19, 2022
6 Campbell, Miller FR-1 Olympic College 51.50m 168' 11" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
7 Abodoulaye, Ismayil FR-1 Lane CC 50.66m 166' 2" 2022 Willamette T&F Invitational Mar 26, 2022
8 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Clackamas CC 50.36m 165' 3" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
9 Woodland, Joey SO-2 Spokane CC 49.86m 163' 7" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
10 Carrigan, Caden FR-1 Everett CC 47.19m 154' 10" 2022 PLU Open Mar 11, 2022
11 Marlow, Logan FR-1 Everett CC 45.40m 148' 11" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
12 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 44.30m 145' 4" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
13 Lawrence, J'mie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 43.87m 143' 11" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 4, 2022
14 Snider, Brandon SO-2 Spokane CC 42.95m 140' 11" CWU Wildcat Inv. Apr 23, 2022
15 Ha, Branden FR-1 Clackamas CC 41.77m 137' 0" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
16 Vertefeuille , Wyatt FR-1 Olympic College 36.76m 120' 7" Ed Boitano Invitational 2022 Mar 4, 2022
17 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 35.60m 116' 9" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
18 Yu, Keegan FR-1 Green River College 30.57m 100' 3" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
19 Engel, Sebastian FR-1 Olympic College 27.57m 90' 5" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
20 Jones, Omar FR-1 Green River College 26.27m 86' 2" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
21 Wolfe, Ashton FR-1 Umpqua CC 25.28m 82' 11" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
22 Davis, Nathan FR-1 Olympic College 24.68m 81' 0" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
23 Silberman, Oliver FR-1 Olympic College 21.76m 71' 5" NWAC North-West Regional Track and Field Championships May 14, 2022
24 Sorenson, Keith FR-1 Umpqua CC 20.83m 68' 4" Empire Lake Multi Mar 17, 2022
25 Miranda, Allan FR-1 Green River College 12.72m 41' 9" Ed Boitano Invitational 2022 Mar 4, 2022

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Gebers, Madeline FR-1 Spokane CC 43.25m 141' 11" Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 8, 2022
2 Robinson, Dasani FR-1 Green River College 39.99m 131' 2" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
3 Green, Anna FR-1 Lane CC 39.66m 130' 1" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
4 Christenson, Danielle FR-1 Umpqua CC 36.20m 118' 9" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
5 Kahananui, Shaunya SO-2 Olympic College 35.79m 117' 5" Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 19, 2022
6 Ixmay, Angelina FR-1 Olympic College 34.43m 112' 11" Linfield Open May 7, 2022
7 Mathews, Mira FR-1 Lane CC 34.39m 112' 10" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
8 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 32.39m 106' 3" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
9 Cecil, Alison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 31.62m 103' 9" Titan Invitational -April 8th and 9th Apr 8, 2022
10 Barnes, Katelyn FR-1 Olympic College 28.11m 92' 3" 2022 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 30, 2022
11 Knox, Peyton FR-1 Spokane CC 25.11m 82' 4" 16th Sam Adams Classic Mar 19, 2022
12 Brownson, Aubry FR-1 Umpqua CC 24.59m 80' 8" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
13 Henderson, Alana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.74m 77' 11" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
14 Mabini, Trisha FR-1 Olympic College 23.53m 77' 2" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
15 Jeppsen, Madison FR-1 Green River College 23.03m 75' 7" 2022 NWAC Championship May 23, 2022
16 Hill, Skotlyn FR-1 SW Oregon CC 21.59m 70' 10" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 7, 2022
17 Durfee, Alexandra FR-1 Umpqua CC 20.58m 67' 6" LCC Open Mar 12, 2022
18 Barnes, Jamira FR-1 Everett CC 14.72m 48' 3" Buc Scoring Meet and Multi Mar 24, 2022
19