Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ANNA HAGE (JR-3)
BETHEL (MINN.)
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:24.66
1000
3:16.70
1500
5:04.64
MILE
5:10.58
3000
10:50.26
5000
18:20.26
5K (XC)
18:20.3
6K (XC)
22:14.8
8K (XC)
22:17.0
3 MILE (XC)
18:48.6
5K (XC)
18:20.3
6K (XC)
22:14.8
8K (XC)
22:17.0
3 MILE (XC)
18:48.6
800
2:24.66
1000
3:16.70
MILE
5:10.58
3000
10:50.26
5000
19:20.92
800
2:30.66
1500
5:04.64
5000
18:20.26
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14-15, 2021
5000
19:04.51
12th (F)
St. Thomas Tommie Twilight
May 5, 2021
5000
18:20.26
9th (F)
University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational
Apr 30, 2021
800
2:30.66
8th (F)
Kent Stahly Invitational
Apr 17, 2021
1500
5:10.37
2nd (F)
Falcon Invite
Apr 10, 2021
5000
18:41.36
2nd (F)
Bethel vrs. Hamline and St. Kates
Feb 27, 2021
3000
11:03.17
6th (F)
Bethel, St.Johns/St. Bens, Augsburg
Feb 20, 2021
5000
19:20.92
2nd (F)
Bethel vrs. Gustavus Dual Meet
Feb 6, 2021
3000
11:12.67
5th (F)
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championsihps
Feb 27-29, 2020
3000
10:50.26
17th (F)
DMR
13:06.69
7th (F)
St. Olaf Ole Women's Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
Mile
5:33.24
8th (F)
Darren Young Classic
Feb 15, 2020
3000
11:02.23
2nd (F)
Hamster Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
Mile
5:35.89
11th (F)
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
1000
3:16.70
2nd (F)
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 24, 2020
3000
11:02.58
9th (F)
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2019
6k
25:35.5
105th
MIAC Conference Championships
Nov 2, 2019
6k
23:43.4
36th
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Oct 19, 2019
6k
23:55.3
59th
Blugold Invitational
Oct 4, 2019
6k
24:21.0
87th
Running of the Cows
Sep 21, 2019
6k
24:37.8
36th
Twin Cities Twilight
Aug 30, 2019
3M
18:48.6
12th
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10-11, 2019
5000
18:40.77
14th (F)
Tommie Twilight
May 1, 2019
5000
18:56.23
14th (F)
Gustavus Alternative
Apr 26, 2019
800
2:31.80
9th (F)
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
Apr 18-19, 2019
1500
5:04.69
14th (F)
4x400
4:45.16
11th (F)
Hamline Coed Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
800
2:33.40
25th (F)
4x400
4:36.71
5th (F)
Parent's Day Open
Feb 16, 2019
Mile
5:30.06
11th (F)
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
DMR
13:40.68
5th (F)
Bethel Gene Glader Classic
Feb 2, 2019
Mile
5:31.07
3rd (F)
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 25, 2019
3000
11:05.87
1st (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 18, 2019
3000
11:07.21
2nd (F)
Hamline Women's Twilight
Apr 11, 2018
1500
5:04.64
15th (F)
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2- 3, 2018
Mile
5:10.58
8th (F)
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22-24, 2018
Mile
5:11.06
6th (F)
DMR
12:46.33
4th (F)
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
DMR
12:03.56
5th (F)
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
Mile
5:14.24
2nd (F)
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
800
2:24.66
1st (F)
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26-27, 2018
3000
10:53.74
9th (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
Mile
5:21.32
2nd (F)
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 18, 2017
6k
22:14.8
105th
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2017
8k
22:17.0
11th
Minnesota Intercollegiate Championships
Oct 28, 2017
6k
22:41.7
5th
UW La Crosse Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Oct 14, 2017
6k
22:39.3
11th
Chile Pepper XC Festival
Sep 29-30, 2017
5k
18:20.3
37th
St. Olaf Invitational
Sep 16, 2017
6k
23:34.8
24th
Augustana Twilight XC Meet
Sep 1, 2017
5k
18:52.4
11th
QUICK LINKS:
800
1000
1500
Mile
3000
5000
5k
6k
8k
3 Mile
Choose an Event
800
1000
1500
Mile
3000
5000
4x400
DMR
5k
6k
8k
3 Mile
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:30.66
University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational
Apr 30, 2021
2:31.80
Gustavus Alternative
Apr 26, 2019
2:33.40
Hamline Coed Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:24.66
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
3:16.70
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:10.37
Kent Stahly Invitational
Apr 17, 2021
5:04.69
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
Apr 18-19, 2019
5:04.64
Hamline Women's Twilight
Apr 11, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
5:33.24
St. Olaf Ole Women's Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
5:35.89
Hamster Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
5:30.06
Parent's Day Open
Feb 16, 2019
5:31.07
Bethel Gene Glader Classic
Feb 2, 2019
5:10.58
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2- 3, 2018
5:11.06
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22-24, 2018
5:14.24
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
5:21.32
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
11:03.17
Bethel vrs. Hamline and St. Kates
Feb 27, 2021
11:12.67
Bethel vrs. Gustavus Dual Meet
Feb 6, 2021
10:50.26
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championsihps
Feb 27-29, 2020
11:02.23
Darren Young Classic
Feb 15, 2020
11:02.58
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 24, 2020
11:05.87
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 25, 2019
11:07.21
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 18, 2019
10:53.74
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26-27, 2018
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
19:04.51
2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14-15, 2021
18:20.26
St. Thomas Tommie Twilight
May 5, 2021
18:41.36
Falcon Invite
Apr 10, 2021
18:40.77
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10-11, 2019
18:56.23
Tommie Twilight
May 1, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
19:20.92
Bethel, St.Johns/St. Bens, Augsburg
Feb 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:45.16
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
Apr 18-19, 2019
4:36.71
Hamline Coed Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
13:06.69
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championsihps
Feb 27-29, 2020
13:40.68
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
12:46.33
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22-24, 2018
12:03.56
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
5k
Top↑
18:20.3
Chile Pepper XC Festival
Sep 29-30, 2017
18:52.4
Augustana Twilight XC Meet
Sep 1, 2017
6k
Top↑
25:35.5
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2019
23:43.4
MIAC Conference Championships
Nov 2, 2019
23:55.3
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Oct 19, 2019
24:21.0
Blugold Invitational
Oct 4, 2019
24:37.8
Running of the Cows
Sep 21, 2019
22:14.8
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 18, 2017
22:41.7
Minnesota Intercollegiate Championships
Oct 28, 2017
22:39.3
UW La Crosse Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Oct 14, 2017
23:34.8
St. Olaf Invitational
Sep 16, 2017
8k
Top↑
22:17.0
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2017
3 Mile
Top↑
18:48.6
Twin Cities Twilight
Aug 30, 2019
2021 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:30.66
University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational
April 30, 2021
1500 Meters
5:10.37
Kent Stahly Invitational
April 17, 2021
5000 Meters
19:04.51
2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14-15, 2021
18:20.26
St. Thomas Tommie Twilight
May 5, 2021
18:41.36
Falcon Invite
April 10, 2021
2021 Indoors
3000 Meters
11:03.17
Bethel vrs. Hamline and St. Kates
February 27, 2021
11:12.67
Bethel vrs. Gustavus Dual Meet
February 6, 2021
5000 Meters
19:20.92
Bethel, St.Johns/St. Bens, Augsburg
February 20, 2021
2020 Indoors
1000 Meters
3:16.70
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
February 1, 2020
Mile
5:33.24
St. Olaf Ole Women's Invitational
February 21, 2020
5:35.89
Hamster Invitational
February 7, 2020
3000 Meters
10:50.26
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championsihps
February 27-29, 2020
11:02.23
Darren Young Classic
February 15, 2020
11:02.58
St. Olaf Quad
January 24, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
13:06.69
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championsihps
February 27-29, 2020
2019 XC
6k
25:35.5
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
November 16, 2019
23:43.4
MIAC Conference Championships
November 2, 2019
23:55.3
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
October 19, 2019
24:21.0
Blugold Invitational
October 4, 2019
24:37.8
Running of the Cows
September 21, 2019
3 Mile
18:48.6
Twin Cities Twilight
August 30, 2019
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:31.80
Gustavus Alternative
April 26, 2019
2:33.40
Hamline Coed Invitational
April 6, 2019
1500 Meters
5:04.69
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
April 18-19, 2019
5000 Meters
18:40.77
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10-11, 2019
18:56.23
Tommie Twilight
May 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
4:45.16
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
April 18-19, 2019
4:36.71
Hamline Coed Invitational
April 6, 2019
2019 Indoors
Mile
5:30.06
Parent's Day Open
February 16, 2019
5:31.07
Bethel Gene Glader Classic
February 2, 2019
3000 Meters
11:05.87
St. Olaf Quad
January 25, 2019
11:07.21
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 18, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
13:40.68
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational
February 9, 2019
2018 Outdoors
1500 Meters
5:04.64
Hamline Women's Twilight
April 11, 2018
2018 Indoors
800 Meters
2:24.66
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
February 3, 2018
Mile
5:10.58
Wartburg Qualifier
March 2- 3, 2018
5:11.06
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 22-24, 2018
5:14.24
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
February 10, 2018
5:21.32
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 19, 2018
3000 Meters
10:53.74
MSU Open & Multi
January 26-27, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
12:46.33
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 22-24, 2018
12:03.56
Parent's Day Invitational
February 17, 2018
2017 XC
5k
18:20.3
Chile Pepper XC Festival
September 29-30, 2017
18:52.4
Augustana Twilight XC Meet
September 1, 2017
6k
22:14.8
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
November 18, 2017
22:41.7
Minnesota Intercollegiate Championships
October 28, 2017
22:39.3
UW La Crosse Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
October 14, 2017
23:34.8
St. Olaf Invitational
September 16, 2017
8k
22:17.0
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
November 11, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
2:30.66
University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational
(Apr 30, 2021)
2019
2:31.80
Gustavus Alternative
(Apr 26, 2019)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
5:10.37
Kent Stahly Invitational
(Apr 17, 2021)
2019
5:04.69
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions
(Apr 18-19, 2019)
2018
5:04.64
Hamline Women's Twilight
(Apr 11, 2018)
5000 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
18:20.26
St. Thomas Tommie Twilight
(May 5, 2021)
2019
18:40.77
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
(May 10-11, 2019)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2018
2:24.66
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
(Feb 3, 2018)
1000 Meters (Indoors)
2020
3:16.70
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
(Feb 1, 2020)
Mile (Indoors)
2020
5:33.24
St. Olaf Ole Women's Invitational
(Feb 21, 2020)
2019
5:30.06
Parent's Day Open
(Feb 16, 2019)
2018
5:10.58
Wartburg Qualifier
(Mar 2- 3, 2018)
3000 Meters (Indoors)
2021
11:03.17
Bethel vrs. Hamline and St. Kates
(Feb 27, 2021)
2020
10:50.26
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championsihps
(Feb 27-29, 2020)
2019
11:05.87
St. Olaf Quad
(Jan 25, 2019)
2018
10:53.74
MSU Open & Multi
(Jan 26-27, 2018)
5000 Meters (Indoors)
2021
19:20.92
Bethel, St.Johns/St. Bens, Augsburg
(Feb 20, 2021)
5k (XC)
2017
18:20.3
Chile Pepper XC Festival
Sep 29-30, 2017
6k (XC)
2019
23:43.4
MIAC Conference Championships
Nov 2, 2019
2017
22:14.8
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 18, 2017
8k (XC)
2017
22:17.0
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2017
3 Mile (XC)
2019
18:48.6
Twin Cities Twilight
Aug 30, 2019