Sundodger Invitational (Open Division)
Date: Sat, Sep 17, 2016

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Trinity Western 24:34.0 43 1 5 7 9 21
2 Alaska Anchorage 24:52.8 86 3 6 20 25 32
3 British Columbia 24:58.2 102 4 8 14 29 47
4 Simon Fraser 25:07.4 110 16 17 18 22 37
5 Southern Oregon 25:10.6 120 11 19 23 26 41
6 Calvin 25:20.3 154 15 24 28 33 54
7 Western Oregon 25:18.2 190 2 10 43 57 78
8 Eastern Oregon 25:41.7 255 13 46 60 63 73
9 Alaska Fairbanks 25:56.1 313 31 44 55 85 98
10 Club Northwest 25:58.3 325 27 48 53 89 108
11 Central Washington 26:01.6 353 61 62 67 80 83
12 Wis.-Stout 26:05.6 371 30 69 79 94 99
13 Western Washington 26:17.1 416 40 77 88 105 106
14 Whitman 26:19.6 436 58 66 95 107 110
15 Seattle Running Club 26:26.6 447 49 52 91 125 130
16 Corban 26:29.6 465 38 82 93 114 138
17 Lewis & Clark 26:34.2 465 42 70 71 128 154
18 Pacific Lutheran 26:31.5 481 12 102 115 121 131
19 George Fox 26:44.3 537 87 96 100 118 136
20 Puget Sound 26:52.8 544 34 112 120 126 152
21 Whitworth 26:53.9 564 74 90 123 129 148
22 Linfield 27:06.6 615 84 116 132 140 143
23 Saint Martin's 27:09.4 632 113 119 124 134 142
24 Northwest U. 27:19.5 642 76 103 150 153 160
25 Everett CC 28:25.8 810 135 149 166 176 184
26 Pacific (Ore.) 28:25.6 818 133 156 170 177 182
27 Multnomah 29:03.3 824 127 162 167 181 187
28 Green River CC 29:50.4 872 159 168 171 185 189
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 White, Declan Trinity Western 23:59.9 1
2 Ribich, David Western Oregon 24:04.9 2
3 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 24:08.0 3
4 Gay, John British Columbia 24:18.2 4
5 DeSchiffart, Joel Trinity Western 24:27.4 5
6 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Anchorage 24:32.6 6
7 de Jong, Caleb Trinity Western 24:34.0 7
8 Wiley, Turner Unattached 24:34.8 -
9 Hooton, Jesse British Columbia 24:35.5 8
10 Baker, Jackson Ultimook Track Club 24:42.9 -
11 Neufeld, Levi Trinity Western 24:44.9 9
12 Nading, Dustin Western Oregon 24:48.2 10
13 Alexander, Dylan Southern Oregon 24:49.0 11
14 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Lutheran 24:49.7 12
15 Maszk, Nic Eastern Oregon 24:52.9 13
16 Bergman, Sean British Columbia 24:53.6 14
17 Nowicki, Zac Calvin 24:54.0 15
18 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 24:57.0 16
19 Miller, Sean Simon Fraser 24:57.7 17
20 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Simon Fraser 24:57.8 18
21 Schireman, Ray Southern Oregon 24:58.5 19
22 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 25:02.4 20
23 Colyn, Nick Trinity Western 25:03.9 21
24 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 25:10.3 22
25 Diaz, Caleb Southern Oregon 25:10.7 23
26 Kramer, Jordan Calvin 25:11.4 24
27 Cheseto, Henry Alaska Anchorage 25:12.4 25
28 Cushman, Connor Southern Oregon 25:16.9 26
29 Moore, Jared Club Northwest 25:18.3 27
30 DeJong, Mark Calvin 25:19.1 28
31 Beagley, Brady Bowerman TC 25:19.6 -
31 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 25:19.6 29
33 Ilyushev, Alex Wis.-Stout 25:21.3 30
34 Platil, Lukash Alaska Fairbanks 25:23.0 31
35 Castillo, Juan Moose Lodge TC 25:25.4 -
36 Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Anchorage 25:28.8 32
37 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Calvin 25:29.6 33
38 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia Puget Sound 25:30.6 34
39 Samoei, Victor Alaska Anchorage 25:31.8 35
40 Korta, Kaleb Alaska Anchorage 25:31.9 36
41 Carrancho, Justin Alaska Anchorage 25:32.9 -
42 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 25:34.1 37
43 Boekenoogen, Craig Corban 25:36.0 38
44 Gravel, Phillipe Simon Fraser 25:36.5 39
45 Giese, Logan Western Washington 25:37.4 40
46 Oberitter, Noah Southern Oregon 25:37.9 41
47 Slattengren, Blake Lewis & Clark 25:38.9 42
48 Crosswhite, Justin Western Oregon 25:40.9 43
49 Eckert, Alex Alaska Fairbanks 25:41.0 44
50 Poteracke, Kevin Southern Oregon 25:42.1 45
51 Kipchumba, Amos Alaska Anchorage 25:43.9 -
52 Milic, Michael British Columbia 25:44.2 47
52 Howard, Jack Eastern Oregon 25:44.2 46
54 Martin, Luke Club Northwest 25:44.3 48
55 Redfield, Stefan Seattle Running Club 25:44.9 49
56 Williams, Matt Southern Oregon 25:45.0 50
57 Lam, James Trinity Western 25:46.5 51
57 Steidl, Uli Seattle Running Club 25:46.5 52
59 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwest 25:46.7 53
60 VanHaitsma, Nathan Calvin 25:47.5 54
60 Wahlin, Carl Alaska Fairbanks 25:47.5 55
62 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 25:48.1 56
63 Jones, Tyler Western Oregon 25:48.9 57
64 Wotipka, Matt Whitman 25:49.7 58
65 Dick, Nathanael Calvin 25:50.7 59
66 Morrell III, Thomas Eastern Oregon 25:51.6 60
67 Humphries, Tyler Central Washington 25:54.2 61
67 Spencer, Nick Central Washington 25:54.2 62
69 Proceviat, Cameron Unattached 25:54.4 -
70 DeWald, Jakob Eastern Oregon 25:54.8 63
71 Hohlman, Robbie Calvin 25:55.0 64
72 Philipose, Andrew Calvin 25:55.1 -
73 Taylor, Christopher British Columbia 25:55.3 65
74 Fournier, Eli Whitman 25:55.4 66
75 Boston, Josh Central Washington 25:55.9 67
76 Trummer, Max British Columbia 25:56.0 68
77 Friedman, Mike Wis.-Stout 25:58.4 69
78 Mullins, Jeffrey Lewis & Clark 26:02.1 70
78 Monheim, Liam Lewis & Clark 26:02.1 71
80 Smith, Addison Calvin 26:02.6 -
81 DeJong, Tyler Trinity Western 26:04.5 72
82 Zimmerly, Dustin Eastern Oregon 26:05.2 73
83 Bingham, Grant Whitworth 26:05.6 74
84 Inwards, Lane Eastern Oregon 26:07.1 75
84 Koeman, Jamison Calvin 26:07.1 -
86 Cole, Kyle Northwest U. 26:07.3 76
87 Cossette, Liam Western Washington 26:08.0 77
88 Mosman, Hunter Western Oregon 26:08.3 78
89 Sager, Kyler Unattached 26:08.4 -
90 Sauvola, Devin Wis.-Stout 26:09.7 79
91 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 26:10.1 80
92 Alexander, Ryan Southern Oregon 26:10.4 -
93 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 26:11.0 81
94 West, Zane Corban 26:12.8 82
95 Leaf, Ron Central Washington 26:13.8 83
96 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 26:13.9 84
97 Miller, Jesse Alaska Anchorage 26:16.9 -
98 Takagi, Seiji Alaska Fairbanks 26:17.0 85
99 Navarro, Alex Eastern Oregon 26:17.7 86
100 Meyer, Josh George Fox 26:18.2 87
101 Broach, Thomas British Columbia 26:19.0 -
102 Boyd-Helm, Zachary Club Northwest 26:19.9 89
102 Freshwaters, Cameron Western Washington 26:19.9 88
104 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 26:20.5 -
105 Harper, Daniel Whitworth 26:20.6 90
106 Johnson, Tyler Calvin 26:20.7 -
107 Ferguson, Calab Calvin 26:21.4 -
108 Williams, Evan Seattle Running Club 26:22.0 91
109 Kelsey, Brandon Southern Oregon 26:23.2 -
110 Fey, Stephen Western Oregon 26:24.2 92
111 Tattersall, Andrew Corban 26:24.8 93
112 Wickham, Zach Wis.-Stout 26:25.0 94
113 Halliday, Kieran British Columbia 26:25.7 -
114 Moosman, Caleb Whitman 26:26.7 95
115 Mustard, Timothy Simon Fraser 26:28.1 -
116 Ekanger, Alan Western Oregon 26:28.2 -
117 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western 26:29.9 -
118 Paulk, Aidan Southern Oregon 26:30.6 -
119 Parr, Christian George Fox 26:30.7 96
120 Lafferty, Jonathan Central Washington 26:31.9 97
121 Burgess, Mitch Alaska Fairbanks 26:32.1 98
122 Houghton, Jake Wis.-Stout 26:33.4 99
123 Eric, Hamel Unattached 26:33.5 -
124 Plantinga, Matt Calvin 26:33.9 -
125 Elmore, Spencer George Fox 26:34.2 100
125 Gin, Jordan Trinity Western 26:34.2 -
127 Lee, Hanson Central Washington 26:34.8 101
128 Nussbaum, Chris Pacific Lutheran 26:36.1 102
129 Sine, Riley Northwest U. 26:36.3 103
130 Boyd, Taryk Central Washington 26:36.9 -
131 Bach, Sam Wis.-Stout 26:39.2 104
132 Crowell, Ben Western Washington 26:40.2 105
132 Butler, Peter Western Washington 26:40.2 106
134 Duffy, Andrew Eastern Oregon 26:40.9 -
135 Thimesh, Charlie Whitman 26:42.0 107
136 Rockhill, Alex Club Northwest 26:42.2 108
137 Kopsack, Lyon Alaska Fairbanks 26:43.8 109
138 Waheed, Alex Whitman 26:44.3 110
139 Fifield, Mike Wis.-Stout 26:45.6 111
140 McMichael, Porter Unattached 26:45.9 -
141 Monaghan, Jack Puget Sound 26:48.1 112
142 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martin's 26:48.6 113
143 Smith, Gavin Wis.-Stout 26:51.7 -
144 Biro, Stefan British Columbia 26:52.4 -
145 Salvador-Benavides, Ruben Corban 26:53.5 114
146 Ressler, Dan Wis.-Stout 26:53.7 -
147 Kreier, Porter Pacific Lutheran 26:54.2 115
148 Roth, Chris Linfield 26:55.7 116
149 Irvine, Justin Western Washington 26:56.4 117
150 Schrenk, Matthew Central Washington 26:58.3 -
151 Henkel, Brendon George Fox 26:58.4 118
152 Hunt, Josh Saint Martin's 27:00.6 119
153 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 27:02.0 -
154 Engledow, Basil Puget Sound 27:02.6 120
155 Rapacz, Kyle Pacific Lutheran 27:02.9 121
155 Conrardy, Matt Central Washington 27:02.9 -
157 Heckard, Sawyer Western Oregon 27:04.0 -
158 Meek, Gabriel Whitworth 27:04.4 123
158 Walsh, Spencer Club Northwest 27:04.4 122
160 Edgecomb, Joe Saint Martin's 27:05.6 124
161 Rummerfield, Evan Eastern Oregon 27:06.2 -
162 McCue, Jim Seattle Running Club 27:06.6 125
163 Langtry, Andrew Puget Sound 27:08.1 126
164 Larabee, Daniel Multnomah 27:08.7 127
165 Seabrook, Laurence Lewis & Clark 27:09.3 128
166 Anderson, Nathaniel Whitworth 27:09.8 129
167 Chin, Michael Western Oregon 27:11.6 -
168 Creighton, Joe Seattle Running Club 27:12.8 130
169 Hoggarth, Colton Unattached 27:13.1 -
170 Vander Wiele, Josh Unattached 27:13.3 -
171 Ellefson, Tyler Wis.-Stout 27:13.5 -
172 Frohock, Bo Pacific Lutheran 27:14.7 131
173 Ong, Calvin Linfield 27:15.7 132
174 Naegeli, Logan Pacific (Ore.) 27:15.9 133
175 Buster, Colton Saint Martin's 27:17.0 134
176 Hernandez, Antonio Everett CC 27:18.6 135
177 Siler, Cameron Unattached 27:18.9 -
178 Larson, Rylan George Fox 27:20.2 136
179 Moniot, Eric George Fox 27:20.9 137
180 Larabee, Drew Corban 27:21.0 138
181 Worthington, Riley Whitman 27:27.4 139
182 Radtke, Kody Wis.-Stout 27:29.0 -
183 Pickhardt, Liam Linfield 27:30.4 140
184 Geary, Tanner British Columbia 27:31.1 -
185 Olson, Leif Unattached 27:31.3 -
186 Siegfried, Nick Unattached 27:33.1 -
187 Mullins, Will Whitman 27:34.3 141
188 VanSise, Christian Southern Oregon 27:34.7 -
189 Stevens, Ben Southern Oregon 27:35.2 -
190 Schilter, Levi Saint Martin's 27:35.4 142
191 O'Kelly, Art Linfield 27:37.2 143
192 Pringle, Justin Central Washington 27:37.9 -
193 Gennarelli, Nick Central Washington 27:40.8 -
194 Ashford, Romare George Fox 27:42.0 144
195 Serviss, Samuel Simon Fraser 27:42.1 -
196 Pulver, Colton Western Washington 27:43.6 145
197 King, Sam Corban 27:46.6 146
198 Mackey, Grant Central Washington 27:47.1 -
199 Siegel, Ben Club Northwest 27:48.0 147
200 Creagan, Matthew Whitworth 27:49.2 148
201 Cushman, Zachary Everett CC 27:51.4 149
202 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 27:51.6 150
203 Shelman, Josiah Saint Martin's 27:53.0 151
204 Doman, Max Eastern Oregon 27:53.2 -
205 Kimler, Tommy Puget Sound 27:54.6 152
206 Lara, Rafael Northwest U. 27:57.6 153
207 Richardson, Sean Lewis & Clark 27:58.6 154
208 Ault, Brian Whitworth 27:59.7 155
209 Bass, Kaleb Pacific (Ore.) 27:59.9 156
210 Monaghan, Liam Puget Sound 28:01.0 157
211 Shorten, Jared Unattached 28:01.9 -
212 Nguyen, Ryan Lewis & Clark 28:02.6 158
213 Musa, Stephano Green River CC 28:03.7 159
213 Atchison, Colin George Fox 28:03.7 -
215 Griffis, Logan Northwest U. 28:04.6 160
216 Larkin, Teddy Whitman 28:06.1 -
217 Guisinger, Brian Northwest U. 28:08.2 161
218 Miller, Caleb Multnomah 28:08.3 162
219 Barbara, Kurt Lewis & Clark 28:08.6 163
220 Martinez-Santos, Efrain Linfield 28:10.9 164
221 Bonnell, Brendon Pacific Lutheran 28:11.5 165
222 Smith, Nathan Whitman 28:12.1 -
223 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 28:13.4 -
224 Arnold, Garren Everett CC 28:14.5 166
225 Burton, Chris George Fox 28:14.8 -
226 Brown, Ryan Multnomah 28:16.0 167
227 Roberts, Ron Green River CC 28:19.8 168
228 Rhodes, Tristan Whitman 28:20.1 -
229 Crumpler, Travis Saint Martin's 28:21.9 169
230 Silver, Dan Eastside Runners 28:22.0 -
231 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel Lewis & Clark 28:29.5 -
232 Slenning, Nick Pacific (Ore.) 28:30.3 170
233 Ball, Alex Whitman 28:32.9 -
234 Bushnell, Riley George Fox 28:33.5 -
235 Bloom, Brendan Green River CC 28:36.4 171
236 Bruce, Gino Northwest U. 28:37.4 172
237 Armstrong, Zach Puget Sound 28:38.0 173
238 Hoard, Will Lewis & Clark 28:40.6 -
239 Blodgette, Grant Linfield 28:42.1 174
240 Kuzichev, Jonathan Corban 28:47.6 175
241 Edmond, Eric Eastside Runners 28:47.7 -
242 Novak, Cortland Everett CC 28:54.0 176
243 Cousineau, Austin Eastern Oregon 28:54.9 -
244 Eisenbeis, Kyle Pacific (Ore.) 28:56.0 177
245 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 28:56.5 -
246 Britt, Isaiah Unattached 28:57.3 -
247 Mannino, Paul Seattle Running Club 28:59.6 178
248 Sorensen, Eldon Pacific Lutheran 29:00.0 179
249 Carsh, Christian Whitworth 29:01.8 180
250 Sprague, Kieran Unattached 29:07.7 -
251 Council, Keegan Multnomah 29:09.2 181
252 Santos, Isaac Whitworth 29:09.5 -
253 Bibb, Zach George Fox 29:10.2 -
254 Smith, Caleb Northwest U. 29:15.4 -
255 Hodgkins, Isaac George Fox 29:22.1 -
256 Davis, Luke Pacific (Ore.) 29:25.9 182
257 Pierce, Ted Whitman 29:26.1 -
258 Zaldivar, Edson Unattached 29:32.2 -
259 Roach, James Seattle Running Club 29:34.6 183
260 Comer, Brian Unattached 29:38.7 -
261 Cormier, Matthew British Columbia 29:41.9 -
262 Parker, Ryan Seattle Running Club 29:43.7 -
263 Pickens, Lorenzo Pacific Lutheran 29:44.4 -
264 Dunning, Egan Pacific Lutheran 29:45.9 -
265 Miller, Sam Everett CC 29:50.6 184
266 Auld, Chris Seattle Running Club 29:51.7 -
267 Lynn, Trevor Unattached 29:55.1 -
268 Clairmont, Marshall Green River CC 29:57.4 185
269 Bates, Connor Pacific Lutheran 30:07.9 -
270 Ramos-king, Ivan Lewis & Clark 30:08.5 -
271 Wiggins, Nathan George Fox 30:09.5 -
272 Mogen, Charlie Pacific Lutheran 30:14.0 -
273 Willkinson, Daniel Trinity Western 30:31.3 -
274 Ha, Michael Everett CC 30:31.9 186
275 Hong, Mathew Seattle Running Club 30:50.2 -
276 Donahue, Devon George Fox 30:56.3 -
277 Perea, Matt Pacific Lutheran 31:00.8 -
278 Oelkers, Logan Pacific Lutheran 31:01.8 -
279 Gutierrez, Ryan Pacific Lutheran 31:16.2 -
280 Reichel, Will Pacific Lutheran 31:21.1 -
281 Reilly, Brian Unattached 31:48.8 -
282 Rowland, Jason Pacific Lutheran 32:01.7 -
283 Kees, Griffin Pacific Lutheran 32:09.9 -
284 Sitz, Herbert Seattle Running Club 32:26.0 -
285 Konzelman, Daniel Northwest U. 32:29.6 -
286 Solomon, Ahadu Multnomah 32:34.3 187
287 Ungermann, Nicholas Pacific (Ore.) 32:42.2 188
288 Valencia, Armando Green River CC 34:14.9 189
289 Chism, Seth Saint Martin's 35:20.1 -
290 Lopez, Esteban Green River CC 35:29.1 190
291 Fadiman, Erik Seattle Running Club 36:42.4 -
292 Larson, Skyler Saint Martin's DNS -
292 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan Western Oregon DNS -
292 Walling, David Northwest U. DNS -
292 Bania, Ian Whitman DNS -
292 Polk, Chris George Fox DNS -
292 Macfarlane, Matthew Pacific Lutheran DNS -
292 Boelens, Matt Calvin DNS -
292 Pettinga, Jacob Calvin DNS -
292 Olson, Jadon Western Washington DNS -
292 Barrow, Myles Pacific Lutheran DNS -
292 Serventi, Daniel Alaska Fairbanks DNS -
292 Matties, Landon Trinity Western DNS -
292 Robins, Tristan Whitworth DNS -
292 Castillo, David Unattached DNS -
292 Clifford, Deon Trinity Western DNS -
292 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's DNS -
292 Sekhon, Jalen Simon Fraser DNS -
292 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser DNS -
292 Lee, Jeff Linfield DNS -
292 Fournier, Isaac Puget Sound DNS -
292 Markin, James Puget Sound DNS -
292 Patterson, Ethan George Fox DNS -
292 Massie, Mitchell Everett CC DNS -
292 Walter, Andrew Saint Martin's DNS -
292 Johnson, Cory Western Washington DNS -
292 Hartley, Dylan Eastern Oregon DNS -
292 Morley-Senkler, Ben Trinity Western DNS -
292 Jaggi, Ryan Eastern Oregon DNS -
292 Taylor, Griffin Linfield DNS -
292 Abebe, Yonathan Simon Fraser DNS -
292 Peters, Drew George Fox DNS -
292 Paulsen, Sean Simon Fraser DNS -
292 Griffin, Tyler Linfield DNS -
292 Fong, Trevis Pacific (Ore.) DNS -
292 Miller, Austin Saint Martin's DNS -
292 Romey, Max Western Washington DNS -
292 Ibbitt, Ryan Simon Fraser DNS -
292 Mateo, Marcus George Fox DNS -
292 Spiess, Liz Seattle U. DNS -
292 Siler, Cameron Northwest U. DNS -
292 Smith, Ethan Pacific Lutheran DNS -
292 Rosenlund, David Wis.-Stout DNS -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Trinity Western 21:27.5 78 1 4 6 31 36
2 Calvin 21:56.0 102 11 12 17 29 33
3 Point Loma 21:57.0 107 7 13 14 22 51
4 Simon Fraser 22:02.8 114 8 16 20 28 42
5 British Columbia 22:08.2 120 15 18 21 26 40
6 Alaska Anchorage 22:03.0 138 3 30 32 35 38
7 Whitworth 22:47.9 275 9 41 59 69 97
8 Western Washington 23:00.1 300 39 46 65 73 77
9 Seattle Running Club 22:47.5 308 2 66 0 67 79
10 Southern Oregon 22:56.7 310 10 48 63 86 103
11 Central Washington 23:11.0 330 27 49 81 85 88
12 Saint Martin's 22:59.3 340 5 23 75 115 122
13 Alaska Fairbanks 23:14.8 350 25 60 74 92 99
14 Western Oregon 23:30.8 414 34 44 91 119 126
15 Wis.-Stout 23:35.0 417 57 82 87 93 98
16 MacEwan University 23:54.2 480 24 70 71 136 179
17 Lewis & Clark 23:58.5 513 54 72 96 140 151
18 George Fox 23:57.0 513 76 90 113 114 120
19 Linfield 24:02.4 522 78 80 95 125 144
20 Northwest U. 24:07.1 545 37 58 138 154 158
21 Whitman 24:08.8 562 43 124 128 133 134
22 Eastern Oregon 24:08.8 565 47 118 121 137 142
23 Puget Sound 24:13.6 580 45 123 132 135 145
24 Pacific (Ore.) 24:22.5 599 19 108 152 157 163
25 Corban 24:27.2 625 105 109 116 139 156
26 Pacific Lutheran 25:26.1 780 89 169 171 174 177
27 Everett CC 25:55.0 837 146 149 178 180 184
28 Multnomah 26:30.5 893 161 168 183 187 194
29 Green River CC 28:40.8 915 172 176 181 190 196
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 20:29.3 1
2 Austin, Caroline Seattle Running Club 20:29.9 2
3 Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage 20:34.9 3
4 Brooking, Lisa Trinity Western 20:52.3 4
5 Porter, Shannon Saint Martin's 20:56.3 5
6 Martens, Mirelle Trinity Western 21:05.4 6
7 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Point Loma 21:09.7 7
8 Sevsek, Christina Costal Track Club 21:10.0 -
9 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 21:15.8 8
10 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 21:17.9 9
11 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 21:22.0 10
12 Vince, Cassandra Calvin 21:23.9 11
13 Strohbehn, Lauren Calvin 21:32.6 12
14 McDevitt, Janet Club Northwest 21:43.2 -
15 Bartello, Marissa Point Loma 21:49.9 13
16 Bartello, Brianna Point Loma 21:50.3 14
17 Brunt, Madelyn British Columbia 21:51.7 15
18 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 21:56.7 16
19 Admiraal, Johanna Calvin 21:57.8 17
20 Cairns, Brianna British Columbia 21:58.1 18
21 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore.) 22:00.8 19
22 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 22:02.5 20
23 Symonds, Nicola British Columbia 22:03.0 21
24 Hernandez, Alexandra Point Loma 22:06.6 22
25 Lopez, Yadira Saint Martin's 22:08.6 23
26 Leggatt, Hannah MacEwan University 22:09.1 24
27 O'Donnell, Dorothy Alaska Fairbanks 22:13.3 25
28 Lacis, Nicole British Columbia 22:13.7 26
29 Gomez, Elena Central Washington 22:15.4 27
30 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 22:20.9 28
31 Diemer, McKenzie Calvin 22:21.6 29
32 Jepchumba, Zennah Alaska Anchorage 22:22.2 30
33 Brown, Cassidy Unattached 22:23.0 -
34 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 22:23.3 31
35 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 22:23.5 32
36 Diekema, Katie Calvin 22:23.9 33
37 Rufener, Kennedy Western Oregon 22:25.9 34
38 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 22:26.7 35
39 Williams, Joanna Trinity Western 22:27.1 36
40 Engelbrekt , Lily Northwest U. 22:27.3 37
41 Maker, Kaitlyn Alaska Anchorage 22:27.6 38
42 Shinnick, Peyton Western Washington 22:33.3 39
43 Kilmartin , Sandra British Columbia 22:34.7 40
44 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais Whitworth 22:37.5 41
45 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 22:38.0 42
46 Rich, Whitney Whitman 22:38.3 43
47 Van de Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 22:39.2 44
48 Klein, Tori Puget Sound 22:40.1 45
49 Galvez, Sophia Western Washington 22:40.6 46
50 Roelle, Rachel Eastern Oregon 22:41.4 47
51 Berania, Natalie Southern Oregon 22:43.0 48
52 Shindruk, Alexa Central Washington 22:44.0 49
53 Coscia, Kimberly Alaska Anchorage 22:46.5 50
54 Frye, Josie Point Loma 22:48.3 51
55 McCormick, Danielle Alaska Anchorage 22:51.4 52
56 Pouw, Alison British Columbia 22:51.8 53
57 Groenveld, Kori Lewis & Clark 22:53.1 54
58 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 22:55.6 55
59 Riberio, Chelsea Simon Fraser 22:57.9 56
60 Weber, Grace Wis.-Stout 22:58.3 57
61 Estabrook, Sarah Northwest U. 22:59.7 58
62 Wood, Allison Whitworth 22:59.8 59
63 Striker, Kali Alaska Fairbanks 23:00.4 60
64 McGahan, Marissa Calvin 23:00.8 61
65 Gentek, Mackenzie British Columbia 23:01.4 62
66 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 23:02.1 63
67 Ball, Sarah Calvin 23:02.8 64
68 Woodward, Mikhaela Western Washington 23:04.6 65
69 Grimm, Stephanie Seattle Running Club 23:04.8 66
70 Hielkema, Marissa Calvin 23:05.2 -
71 Cole, Kelly Seattle Running Club 23:05.8 67
72 Croft, Catherine Calvin 23:07.0 -
73 Block, Jordyn Alaska Anchorage 23:08.5 -
74 Melville, Tracy Unattached 23:10.6 -
75 Sienkiewicz, Jordan Point Loma 23:11.7 68
76 Scott, Bailey Whitworth 23:13.0 69
77 Rivelis, Maddy British Columbia 23:13.6 -
78 Gagne, Chanelle MacEwan University 23:14.3 70
79 Skoreyko, Roxanne MacEwan University 23:14.6 71
80 Swanson, Frances Lewis & Clark 23:14.9 72
81 Fox, Lindsey Calvin 23:16.5 -
82 Shreffleer, Waverly Western Washington 23:16.9 73
83 Lilly, Sarah Alaska Fairbanks 23:18.1 74
84 Kolasinski, Larissa Saint Martin's 23:20.5 75
85 Moore, Kayla George Fox 23:22.4 76
86 Dreicer, Talia Western Washington 23:25.0 77
87 Knudson, Emma Linfield 23:26.4 78
88 Smith, Alison Seattle Running Club 23:27.7 79
89 Beard, Courtney Linfield 23:31.8 80
90 Cundy, Rachel Unattached 23:32.8 -
91 Clem, Delaney Central Washington 23:33.0 81
92 Petruzates, Jessica Wis.-Stout 23:33.6 82
93 Smart, Mikaela Trinity Western 23:34.0 83
94 Koger, Aundrea Western Washington 23:34.3 84
95 McLain, Kate Calvin 23:37.1 -
96 Mason, Ashley Central Washington 23:38.2 85
97 Abbott, Aspen Southern Oregon 23:39.6 86
98 Braun, Sydnee Wis.-Stout 23:41.0 87
99 Koetje, Michelle Calvin 23:43.5 -
100 Rexus, Stephanie Central Washington 23:44.2 88
101 Woodard, Shailee Pacific Lutheran 23:45.1 89
102 Gibbs, Rachel George Fox 23:46.7 90
103 Kangas, Lauren Western Oregon 23:47.1 91
104 Weller, Grace Alaska Fairbanks 23:48.1 92
105 Staab, Brittany Wis.-Stout 23:48.7 93
106 Roberts, Natalie Seattle Running Club 23:49.5 94
107 Neal, Kaelia Linfield 23:49.9 95
108 Bowen, Samantha Lewis & Clark 23:50.1 96
109 Dawes, Sara Whitworth 23:51.2 97
110 Tinkham, Mikayla British Columbia 23:51.9 -
111 Terhell, Shelby Wis.-Stout 23:53.5 98
112 Fitzgerald, Kimberly Alaska Fairbanks 23:54.2 99
113 Ryan, Hannah Trinity Western 23:54.9 100
114 Liebel, Brenna Central Washington 23:55.0 101
115 Richardson, Hayley Point Loma 23:55.6 102
116 Toland, Ariana Southern Oregon 23:56.6 103
117 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 23:57.5 -
118 Reill, Jassmine Southern Oregon 23:59.8 104
119 Murphy, Amy Corban 24:00.8 105
120 Harder, Mackenzie Point Loma 24:02.4 -
121 Perez, Daisy Wis.-Stout 24:03.2 106
122 Donnel, Emily Whitworth 24:03.9 107
123 Knoll, Jessica Pacific (Ore.) 24:04.4 108
124 Clarizio, Hannah Corban 24:05.0 109
125 Whitley, Hallie Western Washington 24:05.6 110
126 Maxwell, Rebecca Wis.-Stout 24:06.8 111
127 D'Orfani, Marisa Southern Oregon 24:07.4 112
128 McKibbon, Samantha George Fox 24:09.9 113
129 Ferguson, Grace George Fox 24:11.9 114
129 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin's 24:11.9 115
131 Sidlo, Rebecca Corban 24:12.2 116
132 McKinney, Kaitlyn Central Washington 24:13.0 117
133 Carlson, Brenna Central Washington 24:13.1 -
134 Reddington, Josie Eastern Oregon 24:13.4 118
135 Weber, Braana Southern Oregon 24:13.7 -
136 Link, Ginny Western Oregon 24:14.0 119
137 Parks, Megan George Fox 24:14.3 120
138 Alvarado, Analicia Eastern Oregon 24:15.5 121
139 McCloskey, Claire Saint Martin's 24:19.3 122
139 Schmidt, Jocelyn Southern Oregon 24:19.3 -
141 Wildon, Terra Puget Sound 24:21.3 123
142 Lechnir, Sylvia Wis.-Stout 24:22.4 -
143 Ruegg, Lara Whitman 24:23.3 124
144 Higinbotham, Katie Linfield 24:26.9 125
145 Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon 24:27.7 126
146 Gorman, Shelby Southern Oregon 24:30.2 -
147 Beyerlein, Tera Central Washington 24:30.3 -
148 Bayly, Rachel Western Oregon 24:30.4 127
149 Rubio, Siobhan Seattle U. 24:31.2 -
150 O'Sullivan, Lucy Whitman 24:31.6 128
151 Macintosh, Taylor British Columbia 24:32.1 -
151 Young, McKenzie George Fox 24:32.1 129
153 Stevens, Hannah Alaska Fairbanks 24:32.2 131
153 Gowen, Toni Western Oregon 24:32.2 130
155 Bradlina, Emery Puget Sound 24:32.7 132
156 Koster, Kate Wis.-Stout 24:33.2 -
157 Montgomery, Darcie Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 24:33.6 -
158 Messina, Hannah Point Loma 24:35.3 -
158 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 24:35.3 133
160 Wanke, Kristen Whitman 24:35.4 134
161 Hatton, Emma Puget Sound 24:36.4 135
162 Sabourin, Maissa MacEwan University 24:39.9 136
163 DuPras, Samantha Central Washington 24:40.9 -
164 Bullard, Stormy Eastern Oregon 24:41.1 137
165 Valerio, Mia Northwest U. 24:41.3 138
166 Yzaguirre, Kristina Corban 24:43.0 139
167 Girdler, Alicia Central Washington 24:43.1 -
168 Taylor, Morgan Lewis & Clark 24:47.1 140
169 Anderson, Camille Whitman 24:47.5 141
170 Duran, Jocelyn Point Loma 24:49.0 -
171 Rose, Megan Western Oregon 24:49.3 -
172 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 24:50.2 -
173 Nava, Kimberly Southern Oregon 24:51.0 -
174 Knapp, Grace Western Oregon 24:52.1 -
175 Moyle, Brylee Eastern Oregon 24:52.4 142
176 Bakker, Mikaela Wis.-Stout 24:54.9 -
177 Dorney, Lindsey Saint Martin's 24:55.1 143
178 Pfunder, Morgan Southern Oregon 24:55.8 -
179 Ploeger, Alexandra Wis.-Stout 24:56.3 -
180 Heidmann, Vera Linfield 24:57.0 144
181 Bolejack, Madison Puget Sound 24:57.6 145
182 Manning, Sarah Everett CC 24:59.5 146
183 Tyburczy, Katie Western Washington 25:00.6 -
184 Pierce, Claire George Fox 25:01.0 147
185 Thomas, Maisie Whitman 25:01.2 148
186 Gardner, Chloe Everett CC 25:03.0 149
187 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 25:03.1 150
188 Nelson, Miranda Central Washington 25:05.0 -
189 Jackson, Amelia Lewis & Clark 25:07.1 151
190 Shannon, Jennifer Trinity Western 25:08.0 -
191 O'Neal, Sophia Pacific (Ore.) 25:08.4 152
192 Paasche, Kerri Linfield 25:08.5 153
193 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 25:08.8 -
194 Conlin, Ryan Northwest U. 25:10.2 154
195 Ramirez, Ana Linfield 25:10.4 155
196 Guptil, Annabel Corban 25:14.9 156
197 Greene, Dani Pacific (Ore.) 25:16.7 157
198 Horn, Emma Northwest U. 25:16.9 158
199 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 25:17.3 159
200 Lystad, Shandon Northwest U. 25:18.2 160
201 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 25:19.2 -
202 Norquist, Leah Multnomah 25:21.6 161
203 Crabtree, Keira Lewis & Clark 25:21.9 162
204 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore.) 25:22.2 163
205 Homer, Faith Eastern Oregon 25:23.1 164
206 Paterson, Laura Trinity Western 25:24.0 -
207 McManis, Maggie Western Washington 25:24.5 -
208 McEachern, Molly Western Washington 25:26.6 -
209 Gronseth, Lydia George Fox 25:28.5 -
210 Cruz, Mariangela Seattle Running Club 25:32.6 165
211 Vigen, Nicole Western Washington 25:33.2 -
212 Sullivan, Madison Lewis & Clark 25:34.7 166
213 Russell, Rebekka Corban 25:35.4 167
214 Brown, Rachel Multnomah 25:37.0 168
215 Voellger, Mekenzie Pacific Lutheran 25:37.1 169
216 Taylor, Alyssa Whitman 25:38.6 -
217 Johnson, Julian Western Washington 25:45.1 -
218 Taylor, Sarah Corban 25:49.2 170
219 Smith, Madeline Pacific Lutheran 25:49.6 171
220 Oosterhout, Abigail Green River CC 25:49.7 172
221 Cooney, Lisa Seattle U. 25:50.7 -
222 Markham, Jo Seattle Running Club 25:51.4 173
223 Tobin, Ececia Pacific Lutheran 25:51.6 174
223 Vaughan, Yeshi Saint Martin's 25:51.6 175
225 O'Hara, Emily Seattle U. 25:52.7 -
226 Chavez, Lily George Fox 25:52.9 -
227 Graham, LaRee Green River CC 25:54.3 176
228 Waring-Enriguez, Ina Lewis & Clark 26:00.9 -
229 Kohmetscher, Abbigayle Seattle U. 26:02.5 -
230 Gallo, Sararose Pacific Lutheran 26:06.9 177
231 Kirkwood, Elisabeth Lewis & Clark 26:07.0 -
232 Ommen, Claire Whitman 26:10.7 -
233 Tippett, Elita Everett CC 26:11.2 178
234 Marwa, Ali MacEwan University 26:13.1 179
235 Leinweber, Emily Whitworth 26:14.0 -
236 Kostal, Kate Seattle Running Club 26:18.4 -
237 Guillen, Jeniya Everett CC 26:33.1 180
238 Ventura, Yadira Green River CC 26:35.6 181
239 Vos, Ashlee George Fox 26:38.7 -
240 Suwa, Taylor George Fox 26:41.3 -
241 Pederson, Annika Pacific Lutheran 26:45.1 182
242 Adkisson, Kourtney Central Washington 26:47.2 -
243 Carrier, Sarah Multnomah 26:47.3 183
244 Albro, Britney Everett CC 26:48.0 184
245 Ridiros, Chanel Everett CC 26:49.0 185
246 Meischke, Jewelia Everett CC 26:57.4 186
247 Behr, McKenzie Multnomah 26:58.7 187
248 Padilla, Andrea Everett CC 26:59.5 -
249 Barth, Jessa Everett CC 27:03.4 -
250 Movich-Fields, Dawn Mist Lewis & Clark 27:10.1 -
251 Hunter, Maiti Linfield 27:14.2 -
252 Sponenburg, Samantha Pacific Lutheran 27:16.2 188
253 Crossler-Laird, YunMee Eastern Oregon 27:16.3 189
254 Pott, Tiffany Saint Martin's 27:26.4 -
255 Sherick, Katie Green River CC 27:27.3 190
256 Bidwell, Emma George Fox 27:29.0 -
256 DeLapp, Hannah Northwest U. 27:29.0 191
258 Hall, Cece Pacific (Ore.) 27:29.8 192
259 Farley, Airel Pacific (Ore.) 27:30.8 193
260 Runco, Paige Pacific Lutheran 27:32.8 -
261 Thain, Pamela Eastside Runners 27:36.9 -
262 Jones, Alexa Eastern Oregon 27:47.7 -
263 Paterson, Moriah Multnomah 27:47.9 194
264 Volkirch, Emily Everett CC 27:55.0 -
265 Hull, Katherine Lewis & Clark 27:57.9 -
266 Praino, Leila Northwest U. 28:00.5 -
267 Berg, Miranda Pacific Lutheran 28:01.9 -
268 Veer, Emily George Fox 28:04.7 -
269 Moore, Reegan Northwest U. 28:09.4 -
270 Jenkins, Jaycee Pacific Lutheran 28:12.4 -
271 Nevo, Mika Whitman 28:16.1 -
272 Newman, Sara Pacific Lutheran 28:23.9 -
273 Phelan, Katelen Seattle Running Club 28:29.4 -
274 Carandang, Alexis Saint Martin's 29:06.8 -
275 Pineda, Jimena George Fox 29:09.9 -
276 Jeffs, Jenna Central Washington 29:20.1 -
277 Gundersen, Kelsey Central Washington 29:20.2 -
278 Morud, Lucia Multnomah 29:25.0 195
279 Miller, Anna Northwest U. 29:39.2 -
280 Liddiard, Aidan Pacific Lutheran 30:09.4 -
281 Webb, Emily Pacific Lutheran 30:27.7 -
282 Carman, Tracy Pacific Lutheran 30:41.5 -
283 McCracken, Britt Pacific Lutheran 31:48.1 -
284 O'Brien, Chelsea Green River CC 37:37.3 196
285 Chelimo, Emmanuelah Alaska Anchorage DNS -
285 Chelimo, Joyce Alaska Anchorage DNS -
285 Uhl, Ann-Cathrin Alaska Fairbanks DNS -
285 Markset, Anne-Tine Alaska Fairbanks DNS -
285 Gaffner, Hope Calvin DNS -
285 Childs, Alex Calvin DNS -
285 Kuiper, Maria Calvin DNS -
285 Lundberg, Kristen Calvin DNS -
285 Schroer, Emma Calvin DNS -
285 Murray, Megan Calvin DNS -
285 Vonk, Autumn Calvin DNS -
285 Hovland, Haley Central Washington DNS -
285 Taylor, Allison Central Washington DNS -
285 Olander, Lisa Central Washington DNS -
285 Oosterhout, Elizabeth Corban DNS -
285 Mees, Brianna Eastern Oregon DNS -
285 Roelle, Andy Eastern Oregon DNS -
285 White, Brooke George Fox DNS -
285 Kereszturi, Caitlin George Fox DNS -
285 Tomlinson, Chloe George Fox DNS -
285 Haynes, Victoria Lewis & Clark DNS -
285 Roth, Kelly Linfield DNS -
285 Clark, Birch Linfield DNS -
285 DeLeon, Rebeca Linfield DNS -
285 Starts, Lauren Multnomah DNS -
285 Ohmes, JoHanna Multnomah DNS -
285 Golling, Megan Northwest U. DNS -
285 Bush, Kymberlin Pacific (Ore.) DNS -
285 Frick, Micaela Pacific (Ore.) DNS -
285 Niehaus, Sage Pacific (Ore.) DNS -
285 Wallace, Serena Pacific (Ore.) DNS -
285 Eberhardt, Megan Pacific (Ore.) DNS -
285 Alongi, Shelby Pacific Lutheran DNS -
285 Tello, Elise Point Loma DNS -
285 Swenson, Hallie Point Loma DNS -
285 Covey, Rachel Puget Sound DNS -
285 Eshelman, Hannah Puget Sound DNS -
285 Abbott, Olivia Saint Martin's DNS -
285 Hamre, Grace Saint Martin's DNS -
285 D'Orazio, Kate Seattle Running Club DNS -
285 Spiess, Liz Seattle U. DNS -
285 Perea, Stephanie Southern Oregon DNS -
285 Lamb, Emily Southern Oregon DNS -
285 Cheryl, Wiens Trinity Western DNS -
285 DeShiffart, Marita Trinity Western DNS -
285 Maurmann, Nicole Western Oregon DNS -
285 Madden, Sara Western Oregon DNS -
285 Zimmerdahl, Kendra Western Oregon DNS -
285 Marikis, Sofia Western Washington DNS -
285 Templeton, Meghan Western Washington DNS -
285 Laiblin, Alexandra Western Washington DNS -
285 Taylor, Lauren Whitworth DNS -
285 Cook, Madeline Whitworth DNS -
285 Goldsby, Lindsey Whitworth DNS -
285 Repka, Katie Wis.-Stout DNS -