Louisville Classic
Date: Sat, Oct 01, 2016

EVENTS

Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Other Div.
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Hope 22:23.70 103 2 20 22 28 31
2 Bates 22:31.09 108 8 11 18 30 41
3 Emory 22:40.96 128 16 17 29 32 34
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:39.74 138 10 12 21 43 52
5 Stevens Institute 22:28.69 158 1 5 48 51 53
6 St. Norbert 22:47.44 177 4 27 35 54 57
7 Rhodes 23:02.48 216 13 15 44 62 82
8 DePauw 23:10.73 256 6 39 61 67 83
9 Centre 23:25.77 326 3 33 84 101 105
10 Manchester 23:33.33 326 14 60 64 75 113
11 Albion 23:32.90 341 7 66 80 93 95
12 Wis.-Platteville 23:43.27 365 24 50 70 106 115
13 Berry 23:41.53 368 9 36 74 94 155
14 Carnegie Mellon 23:45.69 371 23 56 92 97 103
15 Trine 24:04.75 435 46 49 90 109 141
16 Berea 24:09.47 462 59 78 89 111 125
17 Cleary 24:14.75 479 26 55 112 138 148
18 St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:17.77 490 25 99 117 122 127
19 Illinois Wesleyan 24:18.37 492 69 87 96 119 121
20 Heidelberg 24:29.98 530 19 100 110 142 159
21 Goshen 25:02.01 652 79 91 140 168 174
22 Piedmont 25:08.83 681 77 126 154 161 163
23 Huntington 25:20.67 686 42 107 169 182 186
24 Macomb CC 25:15.08 699 104 123 147 150 175
25 Hanover 25:17.56 717 118 134 139 160 166
26 Franklin 25:56.08 823 129 157 170 183 184
27 Lawrence Tech 26:21.63 824 81 143 195 196 209
28 Indiana Kokomo 27:28.10 870 40 189 197 202 242
29 Purdue Northwest 27:21.88 874 98 144 164 227 241
30 Transylvania 26:34.22 910 167 177 185 190 191
31 Lindenwood-Belleville 28:04.43 938 102 173 192 233 238
32 Emory & Henry 27:09.71 941 151 162 193 213 222
33 Kalamazoo 27:32.46 962 149 152 214 221 226
34 Spalding 27:20.32 972 158 172 208 210 224
35 Kentucky State 27:48.92 1014 178 198 199 211 228
36 Wilmington (Ohio) 29:18.43 1096 205 206 215 231 239
37 Cardinal Stritch 29:48.28 1119 217 218 219 220 245
38 UVA-Wise 30:45.03 1138 204 223 225 236 250
39 Fontbonne 33:31.69 1217 235 237 246 248 251
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Regan, Amy Stevens Institute 20:55.9 1
2 Herrmann, Erin Hope 21:20.5 2
3 Gale-Butto, Serena Centre 21:26.2 3
4 Cardin, Jess Westfield State 21:31.0 -
5 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 21:35.7 4
6 Visca, Mary Stevens Institute 21:39.7 5
7 Monnett, Claudia DePauw 21:42.8 6
8 Shaw, Jessica Albion 21:47.7 7
9 Wilson, Jessica Bates 21:55.8 8
10 Patterson, Danielle Berry 22:04.8 9
11 McGivern, Bridget St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:05.2 10
12 Cook, Katherine Bates 22:10.7 11
13 Fossum, Alex St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:12.7 12
14 Litoff, Ashley Rhodes 22:15.7 13
15 Jordan, Mariah Manchester 22:16.0 14
16 Alley, Reagan Rhodes 22:17.3 15
17 Stravach, Gabrielle Emory 22:23.8 16
18 Powell, Tru Emory 22:27.7 17
19 Barker, Katie Bates 22:30.0 18
20 House, Rachel Heidelberg 22:30.2 19
21 Joosse, Emily Hope 22:30.8 20
22 Janto, Kayla St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:31.2 21
23 Gaines, Jessica Hope 22:31.3 22
24 Alavilli, Aparna Carnegie Mellon 22:31.6 23
25 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 22:32.4 24
26 Beeler, Brittany St. Mary's (Ind.) 22:39.8 25
27 Paquette, Madison Cleary 22:40.4 26
28 Domro, Taylor St. Norbert 22:40.8 27
29 Lowe, Avery Hope 22:44.7 28
30 Waples, Megan Emory 22:49.2 29
31 Chisholm, Molly Bates 22:51.0 30
32 Webb, Rachael Hope 22:51.3 31
33 Cemaj, Sophie Emory 22:51.4 32
34 Rodenfels, Annie Centre 22:51.9 33
35 Hughes, Meredith Emory 22:52.7 34
36 Baeten, Lisa St. Norbert 22:53.5 35
37 Carroll, Abby Berry 22:53.9 36
38 Frazee, Alissa Hope 22:54.2 37
39 Hamilton, Emily Hope 22:55.1 38
40 Miller, Lois DePauw 23:04.1 39
41 Sloan, Brittany Indiana Kokomo 23:07.6 40
42 LaMarche, Olivia Bates 23:08.1 41
43 Dirr, Aspen Huntington 23:08.1 42
44 Guttilla , Alexandra Hope 23:08.2 -
45 Ness, Sara St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:10.0 43
46 Hayden, Ellery Rhodes 23:10.3 44
47 Verfurth, Porter Emory 23:10.9 45
48 Ortiz, Kelsey Trine 23:11.8 46
49 Kagei, Michelle Emory 23:11.9 47
50 Kalbian, Kathleen Stevens Institute 23:12.1 48
51 Binfet, Kyla Trine 23:12.4 49
52 Peregrine, Kelly Hope 23:12.4 -
53 Wardinski, Katie Wis.-Platteville 23:13.6 50
54 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 23:15.2 51
55 Miskelley, Chelsea Hope 23:15.6 -
56 Andrews, Maeve Emory 23:16.9 -
57 Loeslie, Grace St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:19.6 52
58 Suszko, Kasey Stevens Institute 23:20.6 53
59 Tarsa, Graceanne St. Norbert 23:21.5 54
60 Eisenhandler, Mia Emory 23:22.2 -
61 Kraft, Kayla Cleary 23:23.3 55
62 Patel, Priya Carnegie Mellon 23:23.5 56
63 Janto, Abby St. Norbert 23:25.8 57
64 Walz, Jenny St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:26.2 58
65 DeNigris, Emily Berea 23:27.3 59
66 Harber, Tiffany Manchester 23:31.4 60
67 MacAnally, Emma DePauw 23:31.8 61
68 Reed, Kendall Rhodes 23:32.0 62
69 Memishian, Wendy Bates 23:33.3 63
70 Wappes, Hannah Manchester 23:34.2 64
71 Marsh, Melissa St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:36.4 65
72 Snyder, Allison Albion 23:36.4 66
73 Conley, Becca DePauw 23:36.8 67
74 Szatkowski, Mary Bates 23:37.7 68
75 Pridemore, Alyssa Illinois Wesleyan 23:39.1 69
76 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Wis.-Platteville 23:40.6 70
77 Parbs, Sarah St. Norbert 23:40.7 71
78 Price, Gretchen St. Norbert 23:42.5 72
79 Endres, Jackie Stevens Institute 23:43.3 73
80 Terpin, Bethany Berry 23:43.4 74
81 Ewen, Emily Manchester 23:44.5 75
82 Tantillo, Claire Stevens Institute 23:44.6 76
83 Bowles, Reese Piedmont 23:44.9 77
84 Sabino, Gabriella Berea 23:45.9 78
85 Dommisse, Morgan Emory 23:47.5 -
86 Rudolph, Gabrielle Emory 23:48.9 -
87 Foster, Chelsea Goshen 23:50.5 79
88 Medrano, Alicia Albion 23:53.7 80
89 Bradley, Marissa Lawrence Tech 23:55.3 81
90 Watkins, Abby Rhodes 23:57.1 82
91 Coffing, Gabrielle DePauw 23:58.0 83
92 Wheeler, Margueritte Centre 23:58.3 84
93 Weinert, Kendall DePauw 23:58.5 85
94 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma Rhodes 24:00.6 86
95 Hansma, Sally Hope 24:01.1 -
96 Mocogni, Monica Illinois Wesleyan 24:01.4 87
97 Selzer, Sarah DePauw 24:02.1 88
98 Welch, Jamie Berea 24:03.1 89
99 Rothmann, Sarah Bates 24:07.2 -
100 Stensland, Samantha Trine 24:07.9 90
101 Rangel, Nora Goshen 24:08.3 91
102 Matzoll, Amber St. Thomas (Minn.) 24:09.2 -
103 Lindsey, Emmalyn Carnegie Mellon 24:09.7 92
104 Thompson, Haley DePauw 24:09.8 -
105 Sinnaeve, Leaha Albion 24:11.4 93
106 Fowler, Alyssa Berry 24:11.9 94
107 Utting, Allie Hope 24:13.9 -
108 Hemstreet, Aubrey Albion 24:15.4 95
109 O'Shea, Kayla Emory 24:15.9 -
110 O'Donnell, Clare Illinois Wesleyan 24:15.9 96
111 Essabhoy, Shaheen Carnegie Mellon 24:16.7 97
112 Spiezio, Tori Emory 24:17.4 -
113 Werner, Kyleigh Purdue Northwest 24:18.8 98
114 Alessi, Kaitlyn St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:24.1 99
115 Elkins, Amanda Heidelberg 24:24.2 100
116 Cook, Grace DePauw 24:24.9 -
117 Gibson, Courtney Centre 24:25.1 101
118 Erdman, Emily Lindenwood-Belleville 24:25.5 102
119 Reynolds, Callie Bates 24:26.3 -
120 Okorn, Kristen Stevens Institute 24:26.6 -
121 Reolfi, Rachel Carnegie Mellon 24:26.9 103
122 Best, Ellie Hope 24:26.9 -
123 Gustavus, Macy Macomb CC 24:27.1 104
124 Adams, Shelby Centre 24:27.5 105
125 Davis, Megan DePauw 24:28.0 -
126 Felton, Camille Wis.-Platteville 24:28.0 106
127 Sparks, Christine Huntington 24:29.6 107
128 Monahan, Ashley Westfield State 24:32.2 -
129 Reilly, Kathryn Carnegie Mellon 24:33.5 108
130 Frazee, Anna Hope 24:36.8 -
131 Blystone, Hannah Trine 24:37.2 109
132 Shaffer, Miranda Heidelberg 24:38.0 110
133 Sabino, Ivanna Berea 24:39.5 111
134 Stevenson, Natasha Cleary 24:40.1 112
135 Arney, Sarah Manchester 24:40.4 113
136 Ritchey Moore, Ruth Manchester 24:41.3 114
137 Ifft, Caitlyn Wis.-Platteville 24:41.8 115
138 Gilbert, Keena Albion 24:42.4 116
139 McClowry, Anna St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:43.2 117
140 Dean, Mackenzie Hanover 24:43.4 118
141 Duran, Rebecca Hope 24:43.5 -
142 Drake, Victoria Illinois Wesleyan 24:46.2 119
143 Scibisz, Allison Carnegie Mellon 24:47.6 120
144 Schoenecker, Rachel Illinois Wesleyan 24:49.3 121
145 Edmonds, Adele St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:49.4 122
146 Kleier, Natalie Thomas More 24:50.4 -
147 Tas, Hannah Macomb CC 24:51.0 123
148 Grubb, Celeste Centre 24:51.4 124
149 Clark, Hayley Berea 24:51.6 125
150 Todd, Casey Piedmont 24:52.4 126
151 Blum, Caitlin St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:52.5 127
152 Slade, Kaylee Emory 24:52.8 -
153 Davis, Katie Albion 24:52.9 128
154 Collins, Valerie Carnegie Mellon 24:53.1 -
155 Wagner, Brooke Franklin 24:57.8 129
156 Schirmacher, Jackie Illinois Wesleyan 24:58.6 130
157 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 24:58.7 131
158 Manning, Melanie Centre 24:59.7 132
159 Pieri, Reilly St. Mary's (Ind.) 25:01.4 133
160 Campbell, Carbery Centre 25:01.5 -
161 Trachtman, Cameron Hanover 25:01.9 134
162 Levine, Abigail Carnegie Mellon 25:02.4 -
163 Duboeuf, Anais Centre 25:02.5 -
164 Polzin, Abby Rhodes 25:03.1 135
165 Roberts, Caitlyn Berea 25:03.6 136
166 Harrell, Shelby Manchester 25:05.5 137
167 Davis, Courtney Cleary 25:06.7 138
168 Siebert, Kori Hanover 25:07.7 139
169 Graves, Megan Goshen 25:08.2 140
170 Jackson, Megan Rhodes 25:09.0 -
171 Kenny, Hannah Hope 25:09.8 -
172 Richardson , Heather Trine 25:14.5 141
173 Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg 25:15.6 142
174 Ellicott, Monica Lawrence Tech 25:15.8 143
175 Baker, Amanda Purdue Northwest 25:16.6 144
176 Dulin, Maddie Illinois Wesleyan 25:18.0 145
177 Philbin, Mary St. Mary's (Ind.) 25:19.0 146
178 Cates, Megan Macomb CC 25:19.5 147
179 Clark, Megan Bates 25:20.3 -
180 Davidson, Lexi Kaskaskia College 25:22.5 -
181 Oliver, Mikayla Cleary 25:23.4 148
182 Allyn-White, Cheyenne Kalamazoo 25:24.2 149
183 Cates, Miranda Macomb CC 25:25.8 150
184 Grupp, Erica Emory & Henry 25:26.3 151
185 Farney, Rhiannon Carnegie Mellon 25:28.9 -
186 Thamann, Victoria Kalamazoo 25:29.0 152
187 Drazkowski, Anna Wis.-Platteville 25:30.2 153
188 Whitlock, Kristin Piedmont 25:32.1 154
189 Rowland, MaryBeth Berry 25:33.7 155
190 Crumbaugh, Annie Illinois Wesleyan 25:34.3 -
191 Hughes, Jenna Berea 25:35.2 156
192 Yencer, Meghan Franklin 25:37.2 157
193 Moxon, Alexandra Hope 25:40.3 -
194 Phillips, Kelsey Spalding 25:41.5 158
195 Hallman, Mary Douglass Centre 25:41.6 -
196 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 25:41.9 159
197 Qureshi, Samina Manchester 25:44.4 -
198 Gonterman, Erin Berea 25:44.5 -
199 Barlow, Ariel Hanover 25:44.9 160
200 Cook, Kendra Albion 25:45.6 -
201 Rimawi, Melanie Piedmont 25:46.3 161
202 Wilson, Elizabeth Emory & Henry 25:46.9 162
203 Marshall, Kathryn St. Mary's (Ind.) 25:48.2 -
204 Devine, Mackenzie Piedmont 25:48.5 163
205 Kubas, Sara Purdue Northwest 25:48.9 164
206 Bradach, Analee Piedmont 25:49.0 165
207 Ferrell, Brittany Hanover 25:50.0 166
208 Meister, Johanna Wis.-Platteville 25:51.6 -
209 Facktor, Rebecca Transylvania 25:52.9 167
210 Wiebe, Annelise Goshen 25:53.9 168
211 Ditzler, Marie Huntington 25:54.7 169
212 Bowden, Rachel Franklin 25:57.5 170
213 Stump, Amanda Hanover 25:59.1 171
214 Allen, Sarah St. Mary's (Ind.) 26:00.7 -
215 Weaver, Kara Spalding 26:03.4 172
216 Pacana, Maggie St. Mary's (Ind.) 26:06.1 -
217 Flynn, Alyssa Lindenwood-Belleville 26:06.6 173
218 Emery, Siana Goshen 26:09.1 174
219 O'Hara, Megan Macomb CC 26:11.9 175
220 Hamilton, Morgan Hanover 26:13.7 176
221 Payne, Kailey Rhodes 26:14.3 -
222 Williams, Delaney Berea 26:15.1 -
223 Deaton, Elizabeth Transylvania 26:15.9 177
224 Purcell, Natalie Albion 26:16.6 -
225 Patterson, Brianna Kentucky State 26:17.3 178
226 St Cyr, Leda Rhodes 26:18.0 -
227 Steinmetz, Jill Goshen 26:24.2 179
228 Volz, Elizabeth Heidelberg 26:25.5 180
229 Lynn, Emily Manchester 26:26.4 -
230 Karnick, Ashley Macomb CC 26:27.4 181
231 Johnson, Cassidy Huntington 26:30.6 182
232 Neiser, Michele Thomas More 26:32.1 -
233 Dougherty, Monica Franklin 26:32.8 183
234 Flinn, Carrie Franklin 26:35.1 184
235 Kerber, Cora Transylvania 26:35.6 185
236 Tisdale, Bianca Huntington 26:40.3 186
237 Denison, Maddy Albion 26:52.6 -
238 Simpson, Stephanie Hanover 26:56.5 -
239 Jimenez, Monica Piedmont 26:58.1 187
240 Fielding, Amanda Huntington 27:01.0 188
241 Anhalt, Taylor Albion 27:01.7 -
242 Sprouse, Karly Indiana Kokomo 27:02.3 189
243 Bresnahan, Riley Transylvania 27:02.6 190
244 Mitchell, Jennai Transylvania 27:04.1 191
245 Thompson, Geeah Lindenwood-Belleville 27:07.2 192
246 Mulkey, Kayla Emory & Henry 27:07.8 193
247 Graber, Kelsey Huntington 27:11.6 194
248 Hale, Megan Berea 27:14.9 -
249 Adejuma, Olamide Berea 27:15.1 -
250 Gandolfi, Emily Lawrence Tech 27:18.6 195
251 Krygier, Claudia Lawrence Tech 27:18.6 196
252 Runyon, Brooke Indiana Kokomo 27:19.7 197
253 Hearn, Joy Kentucky State 27:21.1 198
254 Richardson, Charissa Kentucky State 27:21.6 199
255 Middleton, Sadie Transylvania 27:24.0 200
256 Spears, Sadie Franklin 27:26.9 201
257 Freeman, Jensen Indiana Kokomo 27:34.7 202
258 Stutzman, Jenae Goshen 27:35.2 203
259 Elbon, Sarah UVA-Wise 27:42.2 204
260 Burns, Kacey Wilmington (Ohio) 27:43.6 205
261 Gray, Kayla Goshen 27:44.4 -
262 Helmke, Allison Wilmington (Ohio) 27:48.0 206
263 Wierszewski, Shayne Macomb CC 27:50.8 207
264 Johnston, Jenna Spalding 27:53.2 208
265 klynstra, Leah Lawrence Tech 27:59.9 209
266 Eldridge, Hannah Spalding 28:00.2 210
267 McKay, Aerial Kentucky State 28:01.4 211
268 Duffy, Amber Piedmont 28:01.7 -
269 Voelker, Alex Transylvania 28:06.7 212
270 Spencer, Grace Manchester 28:19.0 -
271 Niccum, Natasha Manchester 28:28.3 -
272 Tankersley, Kenna Emory & Henry 28:31.0 213
273 Farrell, Emma Kalamazoo 28:34.0 214
274 Fetters, Stephanie Wilmington (Ohio) 28:35.6 215
275 Tranter, Casey Franklin 28:40.7 216
276 Webber, Dominique Thomas More 28:41.4 -
277 Ulshafer, India Manchester 28:44.2 -
278 Petras, Marleigh Cardinal Stritch 28:47.5 217
279 McDonald , MacKenzie Cardinal Stritch 28:47.6 218
280 Melendez, Amberly Cardinal Stritch 28:47.6 219
281 Sakai, Isabella Cardinal Stritch 28:47.7 220
282 Hamilton, Hannah Kalamazoo 28:54.4 221
283 Henderson, Taylor Emory & Henry 28:56.6 222
284 Howell, Tamyra UVA-Wise 28:59.6 223
285 Udell, Brittany Manchester 29:02.0 -
286 Darnell, Cyrena Spalding 29:03.4 224
287 Hostetler, Lindsay Manchester 29:07.1 -
288 Wroblewski, Abby Kaskaskia College 29:08.1 -
289 Craddock, Grace UVA-Wise 29:16.9 225
290 Mesenbring, Ana Kalamazoo 29:20.8 226
291 Deacon, Rebecca Cincinnati Christian 29:25.0 -
292 Lanham, Riley Berea 29:28.4 -
293 Huppenthal, Shyla Purdue Northwest 29:30.3 227
294 Rieskamp, Jessica Hanover 29:35.7 -
295 McBride, Jamie Manchester 29:40.1 -
296 Carpenter, Alijah Kentucky State 30:03.3 228
297 Catania, Kelsey Lawrence Tech 30:06.4 229
298 Copenhaver, Maddie Emory & Henry 30:29.7 230
299 Rhodes, Cheyenne Wilmington (Ohio) 30:32.5 231
300 Humphrey, Kendra Berea 30:35.9 -
301 Hlebiczki, Katrina Thomas More 30:39.3 -
302 Wagers, Gabby Spalding 30:49.4 232
303 Gonzalez, Vanessa Lindenwood-Belleville 30:56.9 233
304 Gothard, Katie Hanover 31:00.2 -
305 Thomas, Shalbereyl Kentucky State 31:03.2 234
306 Kramer, Meghan Berea 31:05.9 -
307 Galic, Monica Berea 31:07.7 -
308 Rhoads, Sarah Fontbonne 31:09.6 235
309 Acevedo, Ana Manchester 31:10.9 -
310 Kelley, Anyla Manchester 31:21.1 -
311 Emond, Caitlin UVA-Wise 31:26.8 236
312 Stare, Jennie Fontbonne 31:39.0 237
313 Marshall, Aimie Lindenwood-Belleville 31:46.0 238
314 Porter, Kerry Kaskaskia College 31:50.8 -
315 Cox, Keva Wilmington (Ohio) 31:52.5 239
316 Altadonna, Andrea Lindenwood-Belleville 31:52.8 240
317 Bondi, Abigail Purdue Northwest 31:54.9 241
318 Peterson, Melanie Transylvania 32:00.6 -
319 Faust, Sarah Kaskaskia College 32:03.0 -
320 High, Hannah Indiana Kokomo 32:16.2 242
321 Claytor, Riley Wilmington (Ohio) 32:38.7 243
322 Burnell, Brianna Kalamazoo 33:44.6 244
323 Mendoza, Marble Cardinal Stritch 33:51.0 245
324 Gosser, Katie Fontbonne 34:00.9 246
325 Tepp, Payton Cardinal Stritch 34:01.7 247
326 Gosser, Colleen Fontbonne 34:11.7 248
327 Kwiatowski, Cassie Lindenwood-Belleville 34:13.0 249
328 VanCleave, Marybeth UVA-Wise 36:19.6 250
329 Jones, Jaylah Fontbonne 36:37.2 251
330 Woggon, Hannah Transylvania 37:39.3 -
331 Coram, Taylor Indiana Kokomo 37:44.4 252
332 Robertson, Breanne Indiana Kokomo 38:52.0 253
333 Kattine, Michelle Cincinnati Christian 43:16.1 -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Other Div.
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Grand Valley St. 24:18.99 34 1 4 7 9 13
2 Guelph 24:51.16 98 8 10 22 26 32
3 Southern Indiana 24:54.37 101 12 14 20 24 31
4 Hillsdale 24:59.78 125 6 15 21 29 54
5 Saginaw Valley 25:05.39 138 16 17 28 30 47
6 Windsor 25:13.87 172 5 37 39 42 49
7 Bellarmine 25:13.80 185 2 34 46 48 55
8 Lee (Tenn.) 25:23.98 198 11 23 38 56 70
9 Western Ontario 25:31.51 218 25 40 41 53 59
10 Toronto 25:38.15 245 36 45 51 52 61
11 Ferris State 25:43.78 259 27 33 60 64 75
12 Wis.-Platteville 25:44.00 283 3 66 68 69 77
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Virginia Tech 24:31.19 59 7 9 12 13 18
2 Mid. Tenn. State 24:23.12 62 2 8 11 19 22
3 Louisville 24:40.04 148 1 3 23 56 65
4 Eastern Kentucky 25:12.30 199 17 30 40 45 67
5 Davidson 25:12.75 209 10 26 29 60 84
6 Liberty 25:15.75 217 16 28 37 64 72
7 Morehead State 25:20.13 231 15 21 48 70 77
8 Tennessee 25:25.29 247 34 47 54 55 57
9 Auburn 25:25.97 260 14 41 44 75 86
10 Toledo 25:28.59 276 32 39 43 71 91
11 Marquette 25:33.60 287 42 49 62 66 68
12 Wis.-Milwaukee 25:42.16 323 25 46 76 87 89
13 Tennessee Tech 25:37.21 326 4 52 59 82 129
14 Illinois-Chicago 25:43.07 340 33 38 81 90 98
15 East Tenn. St. 25:48.63 363 35 53 80 96 99
16 Tennessee-Martin 25:52.51 377 24 50 61 120 122
17 Elon 25:55.53 413 6 79 101 108 119
18 SE Missouri 26:01.25 419 31 51 94 111 132
19 Xavier (Ohio) 26:10.74 462 58 69 109 112 114
20 Detroit 26:06.65 466 5 102 107 125 127
21 South Alabama 26:37.71 550 83 88 116 123 140
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Kibichiy, Edwin Louisville 23:34.8 1
2 Choge, Jacob Mid. Tenn. State 23:37.2 2
3 Chemoiywo, Calvin Louisville 23:41.9 3
4 Panning, Zach Grand Valley St. 23:43.6 1
5 Striegel, Chris Bellarmine 23:59.0 2
6 LaMere, Ian Wis.-Platteville 23:59.5 3
7 Boit, Gilbert Tennessee Tech 23:59.7 4
8 Kipchumba, Geoffrey William Carey 24:08.9 -
9 May, Chris Grand Valley St. 24:09.5 4
10 Bellemore, Corey Windsor 24:11.6 5
11 Kendell, Ben Detroit 24:15.4 5
12 Ciolkowski, Nick Elon 24:16.0 6
13 Gaiser, Andrew Virginia Tech 24:17.7 7
14 Chemadi, Kigen Mid. Tenn. State 24:19.1 8
15 Wondaal, Anthony Hillsdale 24:21.0 6
16 Seufer, Peter Virginia Tech 24:23.9 9
17 Brewster, Will Davidson 24:25.7 10
18 Laari, Sampson Mid. Tenn. State 24:28.3 11
19 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 24:28.8 7
20 Seneca, Brayden Guelph 24:29.6 8
21 Orndorf, Nate Grand Valley St. 24:30.4 9
22 Black, Connor Guelph 24:32.1 10
23 Zarate, Diego Virginia Tech 24:35.6 12
24 Jaskowak, Daniel Virginia Tech 24:36.3 13
25 Wyss, Kevin Auburn 24:36.6 14
26 Abdulkarim, Farah Morehead State 24:38.0 15
27 Langat, Stanley Liberty 24:39.4 16
28 Noble, Christian Lee (Tenn.) 24:39.8 11
29 Grau, Bastian Southern Indiana 24:40.6 12
30 Stewart, Zach Eastern Kentucky 24:42.3 17
31 Joyce, Jack Virginia Tech 24:42.4 18
32 Cheruiyot, Amos Mid. Tenn. State 24:42.4 19
33 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley St. 24:42.6 13
34 Ciattei, Vincent Virginia Tech 24:45.6 20
35 Lutz, Noah Southern Indiana 24:46.2 14
36 Newcomb, Joseph Hillsdale 24:47.0 15
37 Moakler, Justin Morehead State 24:48.4 21
38 Rono, Hillary Mid. Tenn. State 24:48.6 22
39 Yator, George Louisville 24:48.7 23
40 Komph, Eddie Saginaw Valley 24:49.0 16
41 Kurgat, Edwin Tennessee-Martin 24:50.0 24
42 Goforth, Tom Saginaw Valley 24:50.9 17
43 Bradley, Bryce Grand Valley St. 24:52.3 18
44 Abfall, Caleb Wis.-Milwaukee 24:53.4 25
45 Mogen, John Davidson 24:54.0 26
46 Black, Kevin Grand Valley St. 24:54.9 19
47 Broughton , Chase Southern Indiana 24:56.0 20
48 Gatchell, Caleb Hillsdale 24:56.5 21
49 Cheruiyot, Geoffry Mid. Tenn. State 24:57.0 27
50 Showalter, Josh Liberty 24:57.0 28
51 Ubene, Mitchell Guelph 24:57.4 22
52 Eagleson, Seth Lee (Tenn.) 24:58.4 23
53 Carmack, Dylan Davidson 24:59.6 29
54 Stanley , Jesse Southern Indiana 24:59.8 24
55 Abascal, Samuel Eastern Kentucky 25:00.8 30
56 Carson, Ben Western Ontario 25:00.9 25
57 Maton, Marc SE Missouri 25:01.3 31
58 Chelimo, Alberto Toledo 25:01.8 32
59 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 25:03.9 33
60 Workman, Ben Guelph 25:04.3 26
61 Long, Zach Tennessee 25:04.5 34
62 Hammer, Logan Ferris State 25:05.6 27
63 Southgate, Joey Saginaw Valley 25:05.7 28
64 Roberts, Simeon East Tenn. St. 25:06.4 35
65 Humes, Joseph Hillsdale 25:07.1 29
66 Fackelman, Tristan Saginaw Valley 25:08.6 30
67 Rau, Daniel Virginia Tech 25:09.1 36
68 Lawrence, Darin Southern Indiana 25:09.3 31
69 Francis, Cameron Liberty 25:09.5 37
70 Bashqawi, Alex Illinois-Chicago 25:09.8 38
71 Koech, Titus Toledo 25:09.9 39
72 Kieffer, Baron Virginia Tech 25:09.9 -
73 Earl, Harry Eastern Kentucky 25:10.5 40
74 Pectol, Wesley Auburn 25:10.7 41
75 Miller, Alec Marquette 25:10.7 42
76 Koech, Dismas Toledo 25:11.7 43
77 Patton, Mark Guelph 25:12.4 32
78 Gomez, Alberto Grand Valley St. 25:13.6 -
79 Eason, Andrew Virginia Tech 25:13.8 -
80 Holowaty, Trevor Ferris State 25:16.2 33
81 Christensen, Nick Bellarmine 25:16.4 34
82 Cecil, James Southern Indiana 25:19.8 35
83 Churitch, Coleman Auburn 25:22.5 44
84 Davenport, Ethan Grand Valley St. 25:22.6 -
85 Turner, Ben Eastern Kentucky 25:23.1 45
86 Seyoum, Fitsum Virginia Tech 25:23.5 -
87 Defrayne, Noah Toronto 25:24.5 36
88 McMillan, Terry Wis.-Milwaukee 25:25.1 46
89 Wilkins, Mitchell Grand Valley St. 25:25.3 -
90 Robinson, Wesley Tennessee 25:25.6 47
91 Tooke, Corey Morehead State 25:26.0 48
92 McArthur, Taylor Windsor 25:26.3 37
93 Eagan, Brad Marquette 25:26.5 49
94 Ford, Ryan Tennessee-Martin 25:26.9 50
95 Smith, Harold Lee (Tenn.) 25:27.2 38
96 Ullman, Alex Windsor 25:27.9 39
97 Plunkett, Daniel SE Missouri 25:28.3 51
98 Sirage, Muhumed Western Ontario 25:28.5 40
99 Balestrini, Chris Western Ontario 25:28.7 41
100 Nebel, Andrew Windsor 25:29.1 42
101 Parker, Cain Southern Indiana 25:29.4 43
102 Shepherd, Andrew Guelph 25:31.0 44
103 Williamson, Daniel Tennessee Tech 25:31.1 52
104 Klomp, Craig Toronto 25:31.1 45
105 Rodenberg, Joshua Bellarmine 25:31.5 46
106 Bradtmueller, Adam East Tenn. St. 25:31.6 53
107 Oakley, Dartanian Tennessee 25:31.6 54
108 Duhamel, Gashaw Tennessee 25:31.6 55
109 Hall, Nathan Southern Indiana 25:31.7 -
110 Fleace, Daniel Louisville 25:32.6 56
111 Anderson, Clyde Saginaw Valley 25:32.8 47
112 Brey, Nick Tennessee 25:33.2 57
113 Lang, Evan Bellarmine 25:34.1 48
114 Master, Shawn Windsor 25:34.5 49
115 Jenkins, Grayson Xavier (Ohio) 25:37.1 58
116 Thornber, Jeff Guelph 25:38.3 50
117 Bernard, Sigei Tennessee Tech 25:39.4 59
118 Lahaye, Yousuf Toronto 25:39.5 51
119 Thomas, Sam Davidson 25:39.9 60
120 Rogers, Austin Tennessee-Martin 25:41.5 61
121 Miller, Aric Marquette 25:41.9 62
122 Bindner, Joe Tennessee 25:41.9 63
123 Hansel, Graham Liberty 25:42.0 64
124 Smart, Sacha Toronto 25:42.1 52
125 Reynolds, Jonathan Louisville 25:42.2 65
126 Graves, Brady Guelph 25:42.6 -
127 Burd, Ryan Marquette 25:43.2 66
128 Elkurdy, Mostafa Guelph 25:43.6 -
129 Marcuello, Sergio Eastern Kentucky 25:44.8 67
130 Madden, Kyle Guelph 25:45.6 -
131 Carpenter, Jack Marquette 25:45.8 68
132 Avalos, Miles Western Ontario 25:46.7 53
133 Daigneault, Luke Hillsdale 25:47.4 54
134 Wilkey, Nathan Bellarmine 25:48.0 55
135 Korodi, Charlie Xavier (Ohio) 25:48.4 69
136 Rich, Dylan Morehead State 25:49.9 70
137 Raleigh, Brandon Lee (Tenn.) 25:50.3 56
138 Kurgat, Stalline Toledo 25:50.6 71
139 De Nijs, Danny Liberty 25:50.9 72
140 Matthews, Miles Windsor 25:51.2 57
141 Cave, Thomas Bellarmine 25:52.2 58
142 Tidball, Jack Liberty 25:52.6 73
143 Moodie, Triphon Western Ontario 25:52.7 59
144 Mohammadi, Ashkan Virginia Tech 25:53.0 -
145 Halverson, Damien Ferris State 25:53.3 60
146 DeVito, Ben Toronto 25:53.5 61
147 Lawand, Robert Toronto 25:53.6 62
148 Drabot, Joseph Bellarmine 25:53.8 63
149 Hillsman, Andre Tennessee 25:54.3 74
150 Wilson, Jason Guelph 25:54.3 -
151 Curles, Wesley Auburn 25:54.7 75
152 Neal, Casey Ferris State 25:55.6 64
153 Sheeler, Matt Western Ontario 25:57.9 65
154 Brooks, Matt Wis.-Milwaukee 25:58.0 76
155 Moreno, Jesse Morehead State 25:58.4 77
156 Trenary, Hunter Morehead State 25:59.0 78
157 Riege, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 25:59.2 66
158 Eisengruber, Parker Saginaw Valley 25:59.3 67
159 Kasper, Richie Elon 26:00.5 79
160 Winchester, Skyler East Tenn. St. 26:00.7 80
161 Steinhoff, Logan Wis.-Platteville 26:01.1 68
162 Saavedra, Walmer Illinois-Chicago 26:01.2 81
163 Rivas, Yoel Asbury 26:01.7 -
164 Nolan , Austin Southern Indiana 26:02.0 -
165 Cheplak, Brannon Tennessee Tech 26:02.3 82
166 Riech, Nathan South Alabama 26:03.5 83
167 Lee, Zach Wis.-Platteville 26:03.9 69
168 Hindle, Tucker Lee (Tenn.) 26:04.2 70
169 Ritchie, Ramsay Davidson 26:04.6 84
170 Klaiber, Jon Marquette 26:05.1 85
171 Armes, Erik Auburn 26:05.4 86
172 Michalowski, Nick Wis.-Milwaukee 26:06.1 87
173 Savic, David South Alabama 26:08.2 88
174 Paikowski, Vince Wis.-Milwaukee 26:08.3 89
175 Rill, Brixton Illinois-Chicago 26:08.6 90
176 Guardiola, Louis Toledo 26:09.0 91
177 Jones, Will Davidson 26:09.6 92
178 Ryan, Kevin Marquette 26:09.9 93
179 Zarate Sada, Jaime SE Missouri 26:10.1 94
180 Kirwa, Azaria Liberty 26:10.4 95
181 Garst, James East Tenn. St. 26:10.6 96
182 Rigsby, Shane Morehead State 26:11.2 97
183 Hick, Jeremy Windsor 26:11.5 71
184 Brennan, Tom Illinois-Chicago 26:11.9 98
185 Martin, Joshua Windsor 26:13.0 -
186 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel East Tenn. St. 26:13.9 99
187 Szczesniak, Zach Illinois-Chicago 26:14.8 100
188 Leopold, Justin Elon 26:15.6 101
189 Woodrome, Tyler Tennessee 26:16.2 -
190 Wigent, Austin Detroit 26:16.7 102
191 Winders, Javan Southern Indiana 26:17.1 -
192 Kelley, Drew Tennessee 26:17.7 -
193 Alvarez, Riley Toronto 26:18.1 72
194 Jelen, Luke Liberty 26:18.5 -
195 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn East Tenn. St. 26:19.1 103
196 Schroeder, Michael Davidson 26:19.7 104
197 Kurdieh, Zade Illinois-Chicago 26:19.8 105
198 Wishart, Caelum Guelph 26:20.8 -
199 Carrington, Jordan Morehead State 26:21.0 -
200 Kinahan, Sam Toronto 26:22.3 -
201 Matelong, Shadrack Mid. Tenn. State 26:23.1 106
202 Felton, Charlie Detroit 26:23.3 107
203 D'Alessandro, Nick Windsor 26:24.4 -
204 Paone, Louis Liberty 26:24.9 -
205 Clayton, Adam Western Ontario 26:25.3 73
206 Germinario, Michael Elon 26:25.6 108
207 Mattingly, Jarrett Morehead State 26:26.5 -
208 Parrelli, Grant Xavier (Ohio) 26:27.2 109
209 Jones, Nathan Hillsdale 26:27.9 74
210 Horne, Nick East Tenn. St. 26:28.1 110
211 Richardson, Kyle Ferris State 26:28.3 75
212 Reed, Curtis SE Missouri 26:28.8 111
213 Peterson, Aaron Xavier (Ohio) 26:29.2 112
214 Spieler, Jay Auburn 26:30.7 113
215 Mekaelian, Matthew Xavier (Ohio) 26:31.7 114
216 Kagumba, Joe Windsor 26:32.2 -
217 Garn, Miles Hillsdale 26:32.7 76
218 Haberkorn, Cody Marquette 26:33.2 -
219 Magallanes, Julien Louisville 26:35.1 115
220 Mroz, Nathan Illinois-Chicago 26:35.4 -
221 Friendlander, Phillip South Alabama 26:35.6 116
222 Rynes, Walker Wis.-Platteville 26:36.3 77
223 Hautz, Jack Xavier (Ohio) 26:36.6 117
224 Smith, Andy Auburn 26:37.0 118
225 Pitcock, TJ Wis.-Platteville 26:38.0 78
226 Ziegenhorn, Kevin Illinois-Chicago 26:38.1 -
227 Mierzwa, Henry Marquette 26:38.3 -
228 Wier, Aaron Morehead State 26:38.5 -
229 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Wis.-Platteville 26:39.5 79
230 Mickool, Ian Elon 26:39.9 119
231 Macias, Marcos Tennessee-Martin 26:40.5 120
232 Morehart, Caleb Toledo 26:40.9 121
233 Flores, Garrett Lee (Tenn.) 26:42.0 80
234 Herzog, Jared Lee (Tenn.) 26:42.6 81
235 Tinal, Hayden Bellarmine 26:43.1 -
236 Costello, Brendan Western Ontario 26:43.7 -
237 DeSantis, Joey Tennessee-Martin 26:43.7 122
238 Oberfeitinger, Carl East Tenn. St. 26:44.1 -
239 Fielding, Luke South Alabama 26:44.6 123
240 Moore, Mason Xavier (Ohio) 26:45.2 124
241 Bellemore, Justin Windsor 26:46.7 -
242 Kwapick, Mitchell Marquette 26:46.9 -
243 Bimm, AJ Toronto 26:48.2 -
244 McCann, James Detroit 26:48.4 125
245 Miller, Garrett Wis.-Milwaukee 26:49.0 126
246 Herbrand, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 26:49.4 -
247 Smith, Scott Detroit 26:49.5 127
248 Talbot, Jax Toledo 26:50.5 128
249 Oeters, Josh Toledo 26:50.9 -
250 Moore, Davis Lee (Tenn.) 26:51.5 -
251 Cavanaugh, Matthew Marquette 26:52.8 -
252 Rothera, Jacob Windsor 26:53.1 -
253 Patterson, Paul Tennessee Tech 26:53.6 129
254 Tait, Adam Windsor 26:54.5 -
255 Traeder, Brady Wis.-Milwaukee 26:55.7 130
256 Andino, Carlos Elon 26:55.9 131
257 Rivers, Brian Wis.-Platteville 26:56.7 -
258 Griffin, Bailey SE Missouri 26:57.8 132
259 Dvornik, Ryan Marquette 26:58.3 -
260 Fahey, Roan Ferris State 27:00.2 82
261 Fraeyman, Adam Detroit 27:00.8 133
262 McClelland, Max Marquette 27:01.5 -
263 Whitsell, Iszack Morehead State 27:02.0 -
264 Frager, Mitchell Wis.-Platteville 27:03.3 -
265 Phillips, Sam Hillsdale 27:06.7 -
266 Scott, Santana Detroit 27:08.7 134
267 Dyer, Andrew Elon 27:10.0 135
268 Jensen, Max Wis.-Milwaukee 27:10.5 -
269 Cauchi, Mitch Windsor 27:11.1 -
270 Brookshire, Grayson Morehead State 27:11.2 -
271 Palumbo, Joey Tennessee-Martin 27:11.2 136
272 Gross, Derek Marquette 27:12.1 -
273 Heyink, Mitch Windsor 27:13.9 -
274 Sayles, Alex Wis.-Milwaukee 27:16.9 -
275 Wentworth, Tom Marquette 27:17.9 -
276 Kulkarni, Kavi Saginaw Valley 27:21.3 83
277 Gibbons, Thomas Toledo 27:21.4 -
278 Ponce, Moises Lee (Tenn.) 27:22.0 -
279 Yaeger, Nick SE Missouri 27:24.8 137
280 Stubelt, Brian Toledo 27:25.4 -
281 Kellier, Josh Guelph 27:26.4 -
282 Zambrano, Christian Marquette 27:26.5 -
283 Perez, Leonel Tennessee-Martin 27:27.8 138
284 Mckenzie, Zach Ferris State 27:28.6 84
285 Rono, Anthony Tennessee Tech 27:30.9 139
286 Poth, Eric Hillsdale 27:31.7 -
287 Dueck, Drew Wis.-Milwaukee 27:36.2 -
288 Ellis, Cameron South Alabama 27:36.8 140
289 Donajkowski, Tellis Saginaw Valley 27:37.3 -
290 McClanahan, Brendan Detroit 27:41.1 -
291 Gabriel , Grant Ferris State 27:41.5 -
292 Alberts, John Ferris State 27:42.2 -
293 Savoree, Nathan Bellarmine 27:47.1 -
294 Ingle, Greg Detroit 27:48.0 -
295 Nivison, Hunter Ferris State 27:50.8 -
296 Paugh, Greg Elon 27:53.9 -
297 Carter, Alex Lee (Tenn.) 27:57.3 -
298 Gallagher, Aiden Toledo 28:02.6 -
299 Jenkins, Matt Lee (Tenn.) 28:04.8 -
300 Daughtery, Joshua Tennessee Tech 28:06.3 141
301 Lee, Ryan Auburn 28:07.4 -
302 Kosbar, James SE Missouri 28:14.4 142
303 Wells, Holden Louisville 28:18.1 143
304 Whitener, Andrew SE Missouri 28:20.5 -
305 Smith, Cody Detroit 28:22.9 -
306 Dixon, Clay Morehead State 28:25.7 -
307 Caddell, Clinton Toledo 28:35.4 -
308 Richardson, Jefferson Louisville 28:40.0 -
309 Lutz, Donovan Bellarmine 28:48.2 -
310 Drescher, Jacob Bellarmine 28:57.9 -
311 Craycraft, Graham Bellarmine 28:59.4 -
312 Privett, Jesse Toledo 29:11.7 -
313 Buettner, Austin Bellarmine 29:17.9 -
314 Gibbons, Matthew Toledo 29:43.0 -
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Other Div.
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Guelph 17:26.72 101 1 9 22 31 38
2 Grand Valley St. 17:42.20 157 5 29 33 36 54
3 Toronto 17:52.22 209 8 14 49 67 71
4 Johns Hopkins 17:55.36 216 25 39 42 52 58
5 Southern Indiana 18:03.38 260 16 20 65 78 81
6 Western Ontario 18:05.54 280 4 11 75 94 96
7 Hillsdale 18:13.32 296 24 27 72 85 88
8 Bellarmine 18:46.88 445 43 45 87 134 136
9 Saginaw Valley 19:02.72 521 62 89 108 130 132
10 Ferris State 19:08.60 556 102 103 112 116 123
11 Windsor 19:14.16 565 17 125 135 138 150
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Michigan 17:02.54 79 2 10 18 23 26
2 Butler 17:25.88 224 12 15 37 41 119
3 Eastern Kentucky 17:29.66 259 6 21 64 73 95
4 Virginia Tech 17:37.38 284 19 50 60 76 79
5 Toledo 17:48.94 405 53 69 83 91 109
6 Auburn 17:44.86 425 7 46 101 120 151
7 Xavier (Ohio) 18:12.74 592 66 114 115 0 140
8 Elon 17:54.04 479 32 80 90 122 155
9 Marquette 17:52.06 480 35 51 68 159 167
10 Louisville 17:54.54 483 57 70 74 139 143
11 Memphis 17:55.82 530 3 48 133 137 209
12 Bowling Green 18:05.58 599 13 100 105 177 204
13 Mid. Tenn. State 18:07.76 646 44 117 145 164 176
14 SE Missouri 18:14.90 690 61 93 148 178 210
15 Davidson 18:12.74 714 111 127 144 162 170
16 Tennessee-Martin 18:23.22 770 30 172 175 194 199
17 Ohio 18:28.24 802 55 169 190 193 195
18 UAB 18:31.78 839 84 149 173 216 217
19 South Alabama 19:10.68 857 40 107 227 228 255
20 Tennessee 18:46.36 905 104 161 189 202 249
21 Illinois-Chicago 18:55.38 986 131 174 200 240 241
22 Morehead State 18:48.32 991 153 206 207 211 214
23 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:53.38 1007 146 186 220 222 233
24 Liberty 18:52.82 1022 185 201 205 212 219
25 East Tenn. St. 19:09.44 1069 166 184 232 242 245
26 Detroit 19:11.06 1078 183 187 218 244 246
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Finn, Erin Michigan 16:26.7 2
2 Rodriguez, Martina Memphis 16:50.3 3
3 Imer, Charlotte Eastern Kentucky 16:52.2 6
4 Eder, Veronica Auburn 16:53.5 7
5 Sereno, Gina Michigan 16:55.8 10
6 Turner, Katherine Butler 16:56.2 12
7 Petrick, Heather Guelph 16:58.9 1
8 Popadich, Kristina Western Ontario 17:03.5 4
9 Foley, Kendra Grand Valley St. 17:07.7 5
10 Stafford, Lucia Toronto 17:10.3 8
11 Walny, Rachel Bowling Green 17:10.7 13
12 Ayers, Katelyn Guelph 17:12.3 9
13 Thestrup, Josephine Butler 17:13.4 15
14 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 17:14.2 18
15 Stephenson, Amy Western Ontario 17:14.7 11
16 Kennedy, Katie Virginia Tech 17:15.0 19
17 Kiborus, Lilian Eastern Kentucky 17:15.5 21
18 Evenson, Avery Michigan 17:15.7 23
19 Kelly, Maddie Toronto 17:19.4 14
20 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 17:20.3 26
21 Roberts, Emily Southern Indiana 17:20.6 16
22 Smith, Stefanie Windsor 17:22.3 17
23 Borchers, Claire Michigan 17:23.1 28
24 Asipan, Ann Tennessee-Martin 17:23.2 30
25 Johansen , Kimberly Elon 17:23.4 32
26 Trevisan, Madeline Michigan 17:24.2 34
27 Greenwood, Kellie Marquette 17:24.5 35
28 Reeves, Jessica Southern Indiana 17:24.7 20
29 Anderson, Olivia Butler 17:25.8 37
30 Labuschaigne, Laura South Alabama 17:29.2 40
31 Westerhoff, Maddie Butler 17:29.7 41
32 Watts, Sophie Guelph 17:30.4 22
33 Maina, Hannah Mid. Tenn. State 17:32.2 44
34 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 17:32.5 24
35 Kigen, Brenda Auburn 17:32.9 46
36 Koerner, Felicia Johns Hopkins 17:33.0 25
37 Ladd, Chelsea Memphis 17:34.3 48
38 Green, Hannah Virginia Tech 17:35.1 50
39 Feivor, Brittney Marquette 17:35.5 51
40 Welsh, Athena Toledo 17:36.2 53
41 Atkinson, Alyssa Ohio 17:36.9 55
42 Davis, Bailey Louisville 17:37.1 57
43 Motley, Abigail Virginia Tech 17:37.4 60
44 Parks, Megan SE Missouri 17:37.6 61
45 McIntyre, Hannah Hillsdale 17:38.0 27
46 Grams, Meggan Eastern Kentucky 17:38.1 64
47 Britton, Madeline Xavier (Ohio) 17:38.6 66
48 Parker, Jennifer Marquette 17:41.0 68
49 Badger, Sydney Michigan 17:41.4 -
50 Zieve, Sarah Michigan 17:41.7 -
51 Jepkirui, Joan Toledo 17:43.9 69
52 Patterson, Gina Grand Valley St. 17:44.0 29
53 Mitton, Cheryse Guelph 17:44.8 31
54 Haubert, Kelly Grand Valley St. 17:45.0 33
55 Metzger, Stacey Grand Valley St. 17:45.9 36
56 Ross, Mia Louisville 17:45.9 70
57 Boschan, Luisa Eastern Kentucky 17:46.5 73
58 Gosser, Caroline Louisville 17:46.8 74
59 Allison, Katrina Guelph 17:47.2 38
60 Grusby, Rebecca Johns Hopkins 17:47.5 39
61 Berman, Lauren Virginia Tech 17:49.0 76
62 Meier, Hannah Michigan 17:49.9 -
63 Barton, Laurie Virginia Tech 17:50.4 79
64 Geraniotis, Coralea Elon 17:51.0 80
65 Pacaric, Maja Toledo 17:51.4 83
66 Evans, Rebecca UAB 17:51.7 84
67 Edwards, Sarah Virginia Tech 17:53.0 86
68 Linn, Sophie Michigan 17:53.4 -
69 Brennan, Brigid Elon 17:53.8 90
70 Lichter, Jennifer Toledo 17:53.9 91
71 Shea, Kaitlyn SE Missouri 17:55.6 93
72 Cheruiyot, Gladys Eastern Kentucky 17:56.0 95
73 Barrett, Rachel Michigan 17:56.1 -
74 Freix, Sara Virginia Tech 17:56.5 98
75 Morton, Shannon Virginia Tech 17:56.9 -
76 Boyle, Cassie Bowling Green 17:57.0 100
77 Stevens, Emily Auburn 17:57.4 101
78 Breidenstine, Ella Virginia Tech 17:57.9 -
79 Murray, Megan Tennessee 17:58.4 104
80 LaSpada, Natalia Johns Hopkins 17:58.5 42
81 Schott, Rebecca Bowling Green 17:58.7 105
82 Heitling, Ashley South Alabama 17:59.3 107
83 Barlow, Stephanie Toledo 17:59.3 109
84 Yost, Haley Eastern Kentucky 17:59.7 110
85 Yarbrough, Caroline Davidson 17:59.9 111
86 Genco, Gina Xavier (Ohio) 18:00.0 114
87 Hoyos, Alondra Xavier (Ohio) 18:02.1 115
88 Crone, Erin Bellarmine 18:02.2 45
89 Gawarecki, Karly Bellarmine 18:02.2 43
90 Jossinet, Danielle Guelph 18:03.4 47
91 Abu, Agnes Mid. Tenn. State 18:03.5 117
92 Simiuc, Petronela Toledo 18:04.2 118
93 Weatherford, Colleen Butler 18:04.3 119
94 Agustin, Christiana Toronto 18:06.0 49
95 Defler, Kenzley Auburn 18:06.2 120
96 Scott, Ciara Eastern Kentucky 18:06.7 124
97 Cuddeback, Shelby Elon 18:06.7 122
98 Cate, Susannah Davidson 18:06.9 127
99 Meehan, Tess Johns Hopkins 18:07.5 52
100 Bendixen, Nina Toledo 18:07.9 129
101 Hansen, Allison Illinois-Chicago 18:08.0 131
102 Kennemer, Bailey Memphis 18:08.0 133
103 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 18:08.4 54
104 Leonard, Ellie Michigan 18:09.2 -
105 Sherman, Stephanie Toledo 18:09.4 -
106 Serviss, Kelsey Guelph 18:10.2 56
107 Levy, Sam Johns Hopkins 18:10.3 58
108 Mueller, Theresa Grand Valley St. 18:10.6 59
109 Zitting, Arnica Memphis 18:10.9 137
110 Noser, Claire Louisville 18:11.0 139
111 Sinning, Allison Xavier (Ohio) 18:11.4 140
112 Coleman, Rachel Michigan 18:11.7 -
113 Beery, Bailey Louisville 18:11.9 143
114 Hunter, Maddie Davidson 18:12.7 144
115 Kiptebeny, Josephine Mid. Tenn. State 18:12.9 145
116 Anich, Allison Wis.-Milwaukee 18:13.4 146
117 O'Brien, Sydney SE Missouri 18:13.7 148
118 Livett, Sarah UAB 18:13.8 149
119 Givens, Susan Rachel Auburn 18:14.3 151
120 Morris, Alex Morehead State 18:14.3 153
121 Dorr, Allison Saginaw Valley 18:14.6 62
122 Phelps, Delainey Toledo 18:14.7 -
123 Hopkins, Carolyn Elon 18:15.3 155
124 Burnett, Delainey Xavier (Ohio) 18:15.4 157
125 Parker, Jessica Marquette 18:15.8 159
126 Richardson, Mikayla Virginia Tech 18:16.6 -
127 Work, Alison Grand Valley St. 18:16.8 63
128 Meske, Peighton Tennessee 18:17.4 161
129 Sears, Sarah Davidson 18:17.5 162
130 Lincoln, Jessica Southern Indiana 18:18.1 65
131 Lambert, Caroline Toledo 18:18.3 -
132 Wilson, Aurilla Louisville 18:18.6 163
133 Shukla, Jazz Toronto 18:18.8 67
134 Creutz, Amy Grand Valley St. 18:18.9 -
135 Ludge, Allie Grand Valley St. 18:19.6 -
136 Aneno, Susan Mid. Tenn. State 18:19.8 164
137 Hutchens, Victoria East Tenn. St. 18:21.4 166
138 Nelson, Anna Auburn 18:21.4 165
139 Yungblut, Madeline Guelph 18:22.8 -
140 Noe, Janelle Toledo 18:23.2 -
141 McDonald, Clare Marquette 18:23.5 167
142 Wright, Abigail Louisville 18:25.8 168
143 Miller, Abby Ohio 18:26.5 169
144 Weber, Eartha Toronto 18:26.6 71
145 Sheffield, Laurel Davidson 18:26.7 170
146 Tasselmyer, Sophia Elon 18:26.9 171
147 Eads, Allysen Hillsdale 18:27.5 72
148 Pocratsky, Rachel Virginia Tech 18:27.8 -
149 Edmonds, Emma Tennessee-Martin 18:28.1 172
150 Coffin, Hannah UAB 18:28.3 173
151 Deutsch, Lizzie Illinois-Chicago 18:28.4 174
152 McNamara, Gina Michigan 18:28.5 -
153 Chinn, Olivia Toledo 18:28.7 -
154 Brohart, Courtney Western Ontario 18:28.8 75
155 Cameron, Mackenzie Guelph 18:29.3 -
156 Tum, Ann Eastern Kentucky 18:29.7 -
157 Kandie, Nelly Tennessee-Martin 18:30.3 175
158 Cheruiyot, Rhema Mid. Tenn. State 18:30.4 176
159 Clawson, Ellie Johns Hopkins 18:30.5 77
160 Lancioni, Elena Bowling Green 18:30.6 177
161 Sumner, Angie SE Missouri 18:31.1 178
162 Johnson, Kristen Butler 18:31.1 179
163 Anastasakis, Melissa Elon 18:33.6 180
164 Carroll, Meghan Marquette 18:33.9 181
165 Turner, Caroline Davidson 18:33.9 182
166 Peter, Cathryn Southern Indiana 18:34.9 78
167 Darmofal, Meg Michigan 18:35.4 -
168 Sutton, Devon Detroit 18:35.8 183
169 Zeitz, Madison Eastern Kentucky 18:37.2 -
170 Gennocro, Adair Louisville 18:37.5 -
171 Carrier, Macy East Tenn. St. 18:37.9 184
172 Weiss, Corey Elon 18:38.5 -
173 Jones, Hope Southern Indiana 18:38.6 81
174 Zentmeyer, Terrill Liberty 18:39.0 185
175 Fox, Mikayla Wis.-Milwaukee 18:39.4 186
176 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit 18:40.3 187
177 Kennedy, Claire Auburn 18:41.1 188
178 Dunlap, Charlotte Toronto 18:43.3 82
179 Reagle, Amanda Hillsdale 18:43.7 85
180 Reed, Emma Tennessee 18:43.8 189
181 Carroll, Caitlin Bellarmine 18:44.4 87
182 Didier, Meredith Hillsdale 18:44.9 88
183 Cass, Emily Ohio 18:45.1 190
184 Sollman, Rachael Xavier (Ohio) 18:45.5 191
185 Vogel, Meghan Xavier (Ohio) 18:46.0 192
186 Sury, Madison Ohio 18:46.1 193
187 Martin, Kara Tennessee-Martin 18:46.5 194
188 Woosley, Josie Ohio 18:46.6 195
189 Hanson, Mary Marquette 18:46.7 196
190 Johnson, Lauren Butler 18:47.0 198
191 Deering, Emily Ohio 18:47.0 197
192 Martin, Amelia Tennessee-Martin 18:48.0 199
193 Jaramillo, Natalie Illinois-Chicago 18:48.3 200
194 Bradley, Sophia Saginaw Valley 18:48.5 89
195 Whitesell, Carly Southern Indiana 18:49.2 92
196 Fluehr, Erika Michigan 18:49.4 -
197 Kurtz, Kammi Liberty 18:49.7 201
198 Rizor, Jessica Tennessee 18:49.9 202
199 Watson, Kortney Western Ontario 18:50.2 94
200 Leitch, Meredith Western Ontario 18:50.5 96
201 Adkins, Peyton Ohio 18:50.7 203
202 Offstein, Molly Elon 18:50.7 -
203 Durbin, Rachel Bowling Green 18:50.9 204
204 Earhart, Dana Guelph 18:51.3 -
205 Cutler, Bryce Southern Indiana 18:52.0 97
206 McCabe, Clare Butler 18:52.1 -
207 Bouton, Kat Liberty 18:52.3 205
208 D'Addario, Gina Johns Hopkins 18:52.4 99
209 Duty , Kate Southern Indiana 18:53.9 -
210 Greenwell, Kansas Morehead State 18:54.7 206
211 Cunningham, Caitlin Morehead State 18:55.1 207
212 Bates, Hayden Davidson 18:55.2 208
213 Ward, Charlotte Guelph 18:55.3 -
214 Briley, Megan Memphis 18:55.6 209
215 Delaney, Jessica Ferris State 18:56.0 102
216 George, Andrea SE Missouri 18:56.5 210
217 Dorn, Abbigail Morehead State 18:56.9 211
218 Etelamaki, Kathryn Ferris State 18:58.2 103
219 Camardo, Natalie Toledo 18:58.3 -
220 Shaffer, Kelly Liberty 18:58.3 212
221 Mohrmann, Danielle SE Missouri 18:59.4 213
222 Butler, Mackenzie Morehead State 19:00.6 214
223 Pease, Rachel Louisville 19:01.1 -
224 Mendiola, Julia Toledo 19:01.5 -
225 Wilson, Cherie Tennessee-Martin 19:02.1 215
226 Rauch, Addison Hillsdale 19:02.1 106
227 Roughsedge, Victoria UAB 19:02.2 216
228 Hinds, Jenna UAB 19:02.9 217
229 Ponkowski, Jenny Detroit 19:03.1 218
230 Bray, Lindsey Liberty 19:04.8 219
231 Holmes, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 19:05.4 220
232 Rollins, Allison Southern Indiana 19:06.2 -
233 Jerman, Mia Toledo 19:06.3 -
234 Bailey, Hannah Morehead State 19:06.4 221
235 Dugan, Shannon Wis.-Milwaukee 19:06.4 222
236 Kopplin, Natalie SE Missouri 19:07.8 223
237 Micale, Christina Saginaw Valley 19:08.3 108
238 Wierenga, Valerie Liberty 19:09.5 224
239 Maltais, Francesca Guelph 19:10.5 -
240 Lee, Jordan Ferris State 19:10.6 112
241 Kigen, Rachel Mid. Tenn. State 19:10.9 225
242 Walmsley, Honor Toronto 19:11.2 113
243 Onders, Jane Xavier (Ohio) 19:11.6 -
244 Parks, Erica Morehead State 19:12.4 226
245 McGauley, Caitlin Marquette 19:12.8 -
246 Durham, Nicole South Alabama 19:13.0 227
247 Sharp, Gillianne South Alabama 19:14.8 228
248 McDonald, Racheal Ferris State 19:15.0 116
249 Minkler, Mary Memphis 19:15.6 229
250 Molnar, Zita Toledo 19:16.7 -
251 Shupe, Alyssa Virginia Tech 19:16.8 -
252 Aggarwal, Jasmin Toronto 19:17.3 -
253 Turner, Brooke Liberty 19:18.0 230
254 Knable, Bailey Southern Indiana 19:19.0 -
255 Francis , Allison Bowling Green 19:19.5 231
256 Lay, Kaitlyn East Tenn. St. 19:20.6 232
257 Delbo, Gabby Liberty 19:21.5 -
258 Hernandez, Brenda Wis.-Milwaukee 19:22.3 233
259 Vanderkuur, Anjoli Western Ontario 19:22.6 121
260 Peters, Lauren Wis.-Milwaukee 19:22.8 234
261 Emerick, Molly Ferris State 19:23.2 123
262 Hawkins, Sydney Windsor 19:24.4 125
263 Garvey, Kensington Ferris State 19:24.5 126
264 Laabs, Jessica Wis.-Milwaukee 19:25.3 235
265 Murray, Ashley Toledo 19:25.9 -
266 Sandwell, Paige Memphis 19:26.3 236
267 Faris, Mya Morehead State 19:26.5 -
268 Mothersead, Kelsie Bowling Green 19:27.0 237
269 Wilson, Chantal Tennessee-Martin 19:27.6 238
270 Martinez, Serena UAB 19:28.1 239
271 Overby, Eilish SE Missouri 19:28.3 -
272 Appel, Michelle Louisville 19:28.7 -
273 Byndas, Gabrielle Memphis 19:29.5 -
274 Hansen, Britney Louisville 19:30.1 -
275 Kreger, Sydney Saginaw Valley 19:30.4 130
276 Fluttert, Mariel Western Ontario 19:30.4 128
277 Proehl, Jessie Liberty 19:30.5 -
278 Ferner, Maddie Toledo 19:31.7 -
279 Estrada, Laura Saginaw Valley 19:31.8 132
280 Guyton, Kyndel Bellarmine 19:32.2 134
281 Rhead, Charlene Windsor 19:32.7 135
282 Neumayer, Laura Bellarmine 19:33.4 136
283 Kaisho, Ai Illinois-Chicago 19:33.6 240
284 Hohn, Nicole Wis.-Milwaukee 19:34.1 -
285 Viselli, Chelsea Windsor 19:34.9 138
286 Gardiner, Kalina Marquette 19:35.2 -
287 Matthews, Katie Western Ontario 19:35.2 -
288 Babcock, Kelly Ferris State 19:35.5 141
289 Johnson, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 19:36.1 -
290 Parker, Alison Marquette 19:37.3 -
291 Borycki, Michelle Illinois-Chicago 19:38.6 241
292 Fletcher, Sahara East Tenn. St. 19:39.5 242
293 Poppell, Sierra Morehead State 19:40.2 -
294 Karle, Alyssa Liberty 19:41.9 -
295 Hope, Kiana Tennessee-Martin 19:43.5 -
296 Rossetti, Marissa Toledo 19:43.9 -
297 Vanderstelt, Kate Hillsdale 19:44.1 142
298 Thomas, Anna SE Missouri 19:44.6 -
299 Musser, Jody Bowling Green 19:45.4 -
300 Hansel, Erin Liberty 19:45.7 -
301 Kibiwott, Sharon Mid. Tenn. State 19:45.7 243
302 Smith, Taylor Detroit 19:46.5 244
303 Carrico, Meghan Louisville 19:47.2 -
304 McClellan, Maddy Louisville 19:47.2 -
305 Hutchens, Adrienne East Tenn. St. 19:47.8 245
306 Motor, Natalie Tennessee-Martin 19:48.3 -
307 Towianski, Veronica Detroit 19:49.6 246
308 Moakler, Michelle Western Ontario 19:50.0 -
309 Corona-Luna, Gloria Morehead State 19:50.0 -
310 Grasberger, Katherine Eastern Kentucky 19:50.4 -
311 Best, Lauren Morehead State 19:50.7 -
312 Faiczak, Breanna Western Ontario 19:52.7 -
313 Southgate, Emily Hillsdale 19:54.7 -
314 Peek, Chole UAB 19:55.2 247
315 Chinn, Alison Morehead State 19:59.9 -
316 Schwarz, Brittany Illinois-Chicago 20:01.5 248
317 Adams, Dominique Saginaw Valley 20:01.5 147
318 Giles, Cassidy Tennessee 20:02.3 249
319 Van Thiel, Becky Wis.-Milwaukee 20:08.8 -
320 Hutchcraft, Rachel SE Missouri 20:10.9 -
321 Sebok, Amelia Morehead State 20:13.1 -
322 Robinson, Alison Windsor 20:16.5 150
323 Pongracz, Abby Bellarmine 20:18.3 152
324 Watkins, Shelby Morehead State 20:18.7 -
325 Tomlin, Alicia Saginaw Valley 20:20.5 154
326 Lewis, Marielle UAB 20:21.7 -
327 Crouch, Morgan Louisville 20:22.2 -
328 Montgomery, Taylor Morehead State 20:24.4 -
329 Andrews, Jasmyn Morehead State 20:26.0 -
330 Cummings, Alyssa Ferris State 20:26.5 -
331 Lopez, Sahian Illinois-Chicago 20:28.2 250
332 Soltisz, Abby Morehead State 20:28.7 -
333 McConnell, Amy Saginaw Valley 20:30.6 -
334 Egbeniyi, Abike Mid. Tenn. State 20:34.1 -
335 Hutchins, Kaitlyn Liberty 20:34.6 -
336 Fisico, Lauren Windsor 20:35.6 156
337 Zuber, Sam Bellarmine 20:36.0 158
338 Liefer, Whitney Bellarmine 20:36.1 -
339 Crawley, Rachel Windsor 20:36.4 160
340 Rutherford, Kylie East Tenn. St. 20:36.4 251
341 Hinman, Alexis Liberty 20:37.0 -
342 Schuster, Sarah Bellarmine 20:37.8 -
343 Lopez, Isabel Marquette 20:38.1 -
344 Rocheleau, Fiona Windsor 20:39.5 -
345 Medich, Larissa Ferris State 20:40.0 -
346 Ostrander, Victoria Detroit 20:40.4 252
347 Christensen, Lindsay Ferris State 20:44.3 -
348 DePillo, Mia East Tenn. St. 20:45.9 253
349 Jansky, Kylie Wis.-Milwaukee 20:49.6 -
350 Line, Megan Bellarmine 20:54.8 -
351 Ayuen, Agok Tennessee-Martin 20:55.6 -
352 Douglas, Taylor Wis.-Milwaukee 20:55.7 -
353 Sweetland, Audrey Bellarmine 20:57.7 -
354 Hughes, Kayla Detroit 20:59.5 254
355 Hayden, Lauren Bellarmine 21:04.4 -
356 Mills, Elise Morehead State 21:04.5 -
357 Clinton, Victoria Liberty 21:06.1 -
358 Moore, Samantha Bellarmine 21:07.6 -
359 Hall, Labreea Louisville 21:09.6 -
360 Stone, Samantha Wis.-Milwaukee 21:11.3 -
361 Willems, Alexis Wis.-Milwaukee 21:14.6 -
362 Webb, Taylor Bellarmine 21:19.1 -
363 Taylor, Annmarie Detroit 21:26.1 -
364 Shaw, Sydney Detroit 21:50.6 -
365 Dishman, Shelbi Bellarmine 21:53.5 -
366 Cain, Abigail South Alabama 21:57.1 255
367 Kearney, Alexis Detroit 22:45.7 -
368 Swan, Olivia South Alabama 23:00.5 256
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Tennessee Tech 18:55.13 71 2 4 10 19 36
2 IPFW 19:17.98 91 12 13 17 22 27
3 Evansville 19:31.13 119 6 8 29 34 42
4 Western Kentucky 19:49.87 149 16 23 32 38 40
5 Tennessee St. 21:45.91 279 26 56 59 67 71
6 Chicago State 23:29.56 343 60 64 69 74 76
Other Div.
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Grand Valley St. 18:53.27 235 30 31 44 58 72
2 Shawnee State 19:00.49 293 15 21 70 92 95
3 Taylor 19:07.95 332 24 62 68 82 96
4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:15.37 380 14 81 89 90 106
5 Lee (Tenn.) 19:14.66 382 7 41 79 102 153
6 Lansing CC 19:21.42 413 39 51 80 99 144
7 Wheeling Jesuit 19:15.99 420 9 25 118 131 137
8 Indiana Tech 19:13.23 436 1 66 91 126 152
9 Tampa 19:21.62 445 11 46 122 127 139
10 Indiana Wesleyan 19:25.53 463 35 77 103 120 128
11 Madonna 19:33.04 507 75 104 105 108 115
12 Mercyhurst 19:35.76 522 83 98 111 113 117
13 Southeastern U. 19:35.65 540 55 57 119 125 184
14 Wayne St. 19:35.79 543 5 50 94 175 219
15 Indianapolis 19:34.82 545 28 63 112 143 199
16 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:37.58 549 48 101 124 129 147
17 Edinboro 19:40.57 580 18 61 65 216 220
18 Southern Indiana 19:45.01 606 53 100 134 136 183
19 Dalton State 19:45.12 629 20 114 138 176 181
20 Maryville (Mo.) 19:51.26 649 84 88 149 163 165
21 Vincennes 19:49.04 654 33 121 146 168 186
22 Concordia (Mich.) 20:14.08 820 3 135 204 223 255
23 McKendree 20:17.75 850 87 156 194 201 212
24 Cumberlands 20:21.17 857 85 116 182 234 240
25 Illinois-Springfield 20:24.60 896 132 154 167 215 228
26 Marian (Ind.) 20:25.67 899 109 164 177 217 232
27 Point Park 20:26.29 911 110 169 188 208 236
28 Asbury 20:35.56 923 37 185 190 251 260
29 Concord 20:31.20 947 145 172 202 203 225
30 Life 20:48.67 1055 174 191 197 237 256
31 Spartanburg Methodist 20:57.14 1064 133 179 246 252 254
32 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:11.63 1081 150 178 195 278 280
33 Campbellsville 21:06.15 1130 160 224 239 242 265
34 Georgetown (Ky.) 21:43.40 1208 171 180 269 292 296
35 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:01.40 1221 86 276 279 286 294
36 King 21:55.73 1226 123 235 274 291 303
37 Robert Morris (Ill.) 22:14.96 1260 198 205 238 307 312
38 William Carey 21:41.90 1261 221 233 248 257 302
39 Montreat 21:48.35 1281 211 250 262 275 283
40 Tusculum 21:59.35 1302 196 263 273 281 289
41 West Virginia Tech 22:30.84 1348 209 268 272 285 314
42 Bryan 23:14.04 1352 227 231 277 299 318
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Rauch, Tiffany Indiana Tech 17:39.6 1
2 Rennick, Micayla Tennessee Tech 17:53.6 2
3 Johnston, Stephanie Concordia (Mich.) 18:00.9 3
4 Feist, Jacqueline Wayne St. 18:17.9 5
5 Smith, Audrey Lee (Tenn.) 18:18.7 7
6 Chambers, Kelsey Wheeling Jesuit 18:19.9 9
7 Cancello, Claudia Tampa 18:21.6 11
8 Valento, Elizabeth Roberts Wesleyan 18:22.2 14
9 Havranek, Anna Shawnee State 18:22.8 15
10 Sullivan, Emma Edinboro 18:25.1 18
11 Brandt, Sarah Tennessee Tech 18:26.7 4
12 Poole, Emily Dalton State 18:28.5 20
13 Ashton, Megan Shawnee State 18:29.0 21
14 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth Taylor 18:32.2 24
15 Workman, Kaitlyn Wheeling Jesuit 18:33.6 25
16 Leonard, Briana Indianapolis 18:35.2 28
17 Rhynard, Kaylie Grand Valley St. 18:36.8 30
18 Crews, Sienna Evansville 18:39.3 6
19 Storer, Jordan Grand Valley St. 18:40.2 31
20 Welsh, Hannah Evansville 18:40.5 8
21 Da Silva, Anais Vincennes 18:41.0 33
22 Murray, Purity Tennessee Tech 18:42.5 10
23 McBeath, Sarah Indiana Wesleyan 18:46.3 35
24 Falkenberg, Katy Asbury 18:50.4 37
25 Mossholder, Casey Lansing CC 18:53.1 39
26 Carpenter, Amy Lee (Tenn.) 18:54.4 41
27 McBride, Alex Grand Valley St. 18:55.4 44
28 Ramsey, Thea Tampa 18:56.6 46
29 Rafuse, Emma IPFW 18:57.0 12
30 Pineault, Sydney West Virginia Wesleyan 18:57.3 48
31 Long, Kristen Wayne St. 18:58.4 50
32 Ricci, Melissa Lansing CC 18:58.6 51
33 Henrickson, Kate Southern Indiana 19:00.5 53
34 Ogilvie, Sydni Southeastern U. 19:01.3 55
35 Kaster, Julia Southeastern U. 19:01.5 57
36 Klynstra, Jenna Grand Valley St. 19:01.6 58
37 Blyly, Morgan IPFW 19:01.8 13
38 Lang, Abbey Edinboro 19:03.4 61
39 Blagg, Rachel Taylor 19:03.6 62
40 Wenzel, Mickayla Indianapolis 19:05.2 63
41 Peters, Abigale Edinboro 19:05.4 65
42 Riley, Kerigan Indiana Tech 19:06.6 66
43 Franch, Michelle Taylor 19:09.1 68
44 Saling, Katie Shawnee State 19:11.0 70
45 Kostielney, Mary Grand Valley St. 19:12.4 72
46 Sklarski, Megan Grand Valley St. 19:12.9 73
47 Gallagher, Karlie Madonna 19:13.5 75
48 Groh, Rebecca Indiana Wesleyan 19:14.4 77
49 Grant, Aleja Western Kentucky 19:16.2 16
50 Sippel, Rebecca IPFW 19:19.6 17
51 Moore, Blakely Lee (Tenn.) 19:21.3 79
52 Beyer, Kaitlin Lansing CC 19:22.7 80
53 Hutchinson, Rachel Roberts Wesleyan 19:23.0 81
54 Bluemel, Taylor Taylor 19:23.9 82
55 Storms, Jenna Tennessee Tech 19:24.3 19
56 Kennedy, Molly Mercyhurst 19:24.4 83
57 Mauch, Emily Maryville (Mo.) 19:24.6 84
58 Peace, Madison Cumberlands 19:24.7 85
59 Hewell, Makayla Emmanuel (Ga.) 19:25.1 86
60 McSweeney, Quincy McKendree 19:25.8 87
61 Holmes, Katie Maryville (Mo.) 19:26.2 88
62 Betts, Emily Roberts Wesleyan 19:27.4 89
63 Singh, Megha Roberts Wesleyan 19:27.4 90
64 Wilson, Nikki Indiana Tech 19:28.2 91
65 Smith, Brooke Shawnee State 19:28.9 92
66 Williams, Sabrina Grand Valley St. 19:29.4 93
67 Diehl, Teresa Wayne St. 19:30.4 94
68 Spencer, Kate Shawnee State 19:30.8 95
69 Schroder, Hannah Taylor 19:30.9 96
70 Schoof, Kailee IPFW 19:31.1 22
71 Taylor, Alyssa Shawnee State 19:31.3 97
72 Brainard, Alexa Western Kentucky 19:32.2 23
73 Jaskowak, Mary Mercyhurst 19:32.2 98
74 Lindeman, Ashley Lansing CC 19:32.4 99
75 Hampton, Kenyana Tennessee St. 19:33.3 26
76 Tjelmeland, Ellie Southern Indiana 19:33.5 100
77 Johnston, Joanna West Virginia Wesleyan 19:33.7 101
78 Umbarger, Becca Lee (Tenn.) 19:34.2 102
79 Hamilton, Lauren Indiana Wesleyan 19:34.4 103
80 Greb, Megan Madonna 19:35.5 104
81 Reagle, Jessica Madonna 19:35.8 105
82 Widder, Makenzie Roberts Wesleyan 19:36.9 106
83 Noyes, Naomi Taylor 19:37.1 107
84 Pohl, Audrey Madonna 19:39.0 108
85 Wieser, Sarah Marian (Ind.) 19:39.2 109
86 Shields, Anna Point Park 19:39.3 110
87 Tyillian, Chole Mercyhurst 19:39.7 111
88 Holmes, Samantha Indianapolis 19:40.0 112
89 Warner, Anna Mercyhurst 19:40.2 113
90 Fensler, Breanna IPFW 19:40.3 27
91 Hensley, Natalie Dalton State 19:40.7 114
92 Szymaniak, Korey Madonna 19:41.3 115
93 McGaha, Meg Cumberlands 19:41.6 116
94 Bochnewetch, Kelly Mercyhurst 19:42.2 117
95 Doyle, Fallon Wheeling Jesuit 19:42.7 118
96 Fitzgerald, Megan Southeastern U. 19:43.5 119
97 Sprinkles, Jessica Indiana Wesleyan 19:44.2 120
98 Magana, Janeth Vincennes 19:44.8 121
99 Garrett, Jasime Tampa 19:46.0 122
100 Rivera, Kaitlin King 19:46.5 123
101 Englund, Rachael West Virginia Wesleyan 19:46.8 124
102 Palm, Hannah Southeastern U. 19:47.2 125
103 Newman, Hayley Indiana Tech 19:47.4 126
104 Sullivan, Kayla Tampa 19:47.5 127
105 McBeath, Kinsey Indiana Wesleyan 19:48.4 128
106 Summers, Baylee West Virginia Wesleyan 19:48.7 129
107 Stauffer, Veronica Roberts Wesleyan 19:48.9 130
108 Scheffel, Lindsay Wheeling Jesuit 19:49.4 131
109 Finley, Krissy Illinois-Springfield 19:50.0 132
110 Bosler, Ashton Evansville 19:50.5 29
111 Jones, Italia Spartanburg Methodist 19:52.0 133
112 Hamilton , Sarah Southern Indiana 19:52.5 134
113 Dykema, Courtney Concordia (Mich.) 19:52.9 135
114 Drone, Leslie Southern Indiana 19:54.1 136
115 Furr, Jenna Wheeling Jesuit 19:54.3 137
116 Edwards, Mallory Dalton State 19:54.5 138
117 Swardstorm, Vera Rae Tampa 19:56.5 139
118 Miller, Claire Mercyhurst 19:57.6 140
119 Ames, Savannah Western Kentucky 19:57.8 32
120 Begley, Shaniah Shawnee State 19:58.3 141
121 Crosby, Marjorie Taylor 19:59.4 142
122 Burch, Sarah Indianapolis 19:59.8 143
123 Slater, Madison Lansing CC 20:00.4 144
124 Payton, Aidan Concord 20:00.5 145
125 Scanlon, Nacketa Vincennes 20:01.4 146
126 Harrison, Emma West Virginia Wesleyan 20:01.4 147
127 Shapic, Alison Madonna 20:02.3 148
128 Meehleib, Kelly Maryville (Mo.) 20:02.7 149
129 Kilian, Riley Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:03.5 150
130 Rojas, Yvette Indiana Wesleyan 20:03.7 151
131 Dibley, Amanda Taylor 20:04.0 -
132 Burnett, Ashley Indiana Tech 20:04.4 152
133 Ratcliff, Savannah Lee (Tenn.) 20:04.6 153
134 Hasenour, Kylie Evansville 20:05.9 34
135 Quarton, Alexandria Illinois-Springfield 20:06.2 154
136 Mankey, Alyssa Lansing CC 20:06.5 155
137 Johnson, Karis McKendree 20:06.8 156
138 Sanchez, Megan Indiana Wesleyan 20:07.2 157
139 Stremler, Madison Tennessee Tech 20:08.6 36
140 Donegan, Ryleigh Tampa 20:09.1 158
141 Gurne, Mackenzie Madonna 20:09.2 159
142 Dooley, Madison Campbellsville 20:09.3 160
143 Hadaway, Casey Lansing CC 20:10.3 161
144 Sgroi, Addison Roberts Wesleyan 20:10.6 162
145 Haegele, Hanna Maryville (Mo.) 20:10.9 163
146 Dever, Rachel Marian (Ind.) 20:11.1 164
147 Wolken, Brianna Western Kentucky 20:11.4 38
148 Donaldson, Callie Western Kentucky 20:11.7 40
149 Seibel, Megan Maryville (Mo.) 20:11.9 165
150 Antonelli, Kirra Maryville (Mo.) 20:12.1 166
151 Cleary, Kelsey Illinois-Springfield 20:12.4 167
152 Warren, Sandra Vincennes 20:12.6 168
153 Wilson, McKenzie Point Park 20:13.1 169
154 VanLeeuwen, Sydney Mercyhurst 20:13.6 170
155 Manning, Julia Georgetown (Ky.) 20:13.9 171
156 Thompson, Karleigh Concord 20:14.8 172
157 Bible, Alexis Tampa 20:15.3 173
158 Durso, Emilee Roberts Wesleyan 20:15.3 -
159 Love, Alexandra Lansing CC 20:15.4 -
160 Rodman, Ellie Taylor 20:16.1 -
161 Chastain, Caitlyn Indiana Wesleyan 20:16.6 -
162 Couwenhoven, Erin Indiana Wesleyan 20:16.7 -
163 Atkinson, Cora Life 20:16.7 174
164 Sawgle, Morgan Wayne St. 20:17.3 175
165 Padilla, Ana Karen Dalton State 20:18.7 176
166 Schrope, Kiersten Marian (Ind.) 20:19.3 177
167 Karp, Michelle Evansville 20:19.4 42
168 Mays, Amber Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:19.8 178
169 Bennett, Ali Spartanburg Methodist 20:20.1 179
170 Egger, Karina Georgetown (Ky.) 20:21.1 180
171 Pascual, Gloria Dalton State 20:23.3 181
172 McGaha, Maureen Cumberlands 20:24.2 182
173 Kropid, Christina Southern Indiana 20:24.5 183
174 Rivera, Jenycha Southeastern U. 20:24.8 184
175 Lyon, Allison Asbury 20:25.4 185
176 Davidson, Sydney Vincennes 20:25.5 186
177 Cave, Kristin Indiana Tech 20:26.4 187
178 Mozariwskyi, Brianna Madonna 20:26.8 -
179 Murtha, Jenny Point Park 20:26.8 188
180 Waters, Ellie Maryville (Mo.) 20:26.9 189
181 Wise, Londyn Indiana Wesleyan 20:27.2 -
182 Phipps, McKenna Asbury 20:28.1 190
183 Murley, Nicole Madonna 20:28.7 -
184 Brown, Nylah Life 20:28.8 191
185 Fell, Lily Lee (Tenn.) 20:28.9 192
186 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 20:29.2 193
187 Duvall, Lacey Lee (Tenn.) 20:29.3 -
188 Ali, Peyton McKendree 20:29.6 194
189 Tepox, Claudia Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:30.0 195
190 Deterding, Deanna Maryville (Mo.) 20:30.1 -
191 Weeden, Madeleine Taylor 20:31.4 -
192 Stoklosa, Emily Tusculum 20:31.7 196
193 Skipper, Elizabeth Life 20:32.2 197
194 Ibarra, Celeste Robert Morris (Ill.) 20:33.0 198
195 Ward, Taylor Lansing CC 20:33.4 -
196 Lathrop, Ericka Lansing CC 20:33.9 -
197 Harrison, Michaela Indianapolis 20:33.9 199
198 Slabaugh, Jen Indiana Wesleyan 20:34.7 -
199 Logsdon, Carolyn Indiana Wesleyan 20:35.5 -
200 Aschliman, Hannah IPFW 20:35.9 43
201 Jacobo, Nayeli Dalton State 20:36.5 200
202 Frank, Danielle IPFW 20:37.4 45
203 Devenouges , Cassidy Lee (Tenn.) 20:38.4 -
204 Fulgham, Tori McKendree 20:39.1 201
205 Kessinger , Kaylin Concord 20:40.5 202
206 Knowles , Kenna Concord 20:41.0 203
207 Schofield, Brie Concordia (Mich.) 20:41.3 204
208 Hernandez, Logan Lee (Tenn.) 20:41.9 -
209 Rabe, Natalie Robert Morris (Ill.) 20:42.6 205
210 Lawhorn, Ashley Southern Indiana 20:43.5 206
211 Beach, Lexi West Virginia Wesleyan 20:43.9 207
212 Cooper, Anna Tennessee Tech 20:44.6 47
213 Lappe, Saydi Point Park 20:45.8 208
214 Aleshire, Ivy West Virginia Tech 20:46.7 209
215 Coats, Miranda Southern Indiana 20:46.7 210
216 Salinas, Isabel Montreat 20:47.1 211
217 Singleton, Alexandra McKendree 20:47.4 212
218 Geldmaker, Laura West Virginia Wesleyan 20:49.5 213
219 Showers, Blaire Lansing CC 20:49.6 -
220 Souzis, Anna Taylor 20:51.5 -
221 Jackson, D'Airrien Tennessee Tech 20:52.2 49
222 McLaughlin, Allyson Indianapolis 20:52.9 214
223 Kerpan, Haley Illinois-Springfield 20:53.8 215
224 Briger, Pia Edinboro 20:53.9 216
225 Dudley, Monica Marian (Ind.) 20:54.6 217
226 Lombardo, Alexis Indiana Tech 20:54.9 218
227 Boccomino , Haley Wayne St. 20:55.0 219
228 Whitmoyer, Cassandra Edinboro 20:55.0 220
229 Waybright, Brianna West Virginia Wesleyan 20:55.4 -
230 Jones, Ariel William Carey 20:56.3 221
231 Velazquez Fuentes, Camylle Lansing CC 20:56.4 -
232 Goodwin, Aleesha Indiana Tech 20:57.6 -
233 Bohlman, Taylor Indianapolis 20:58.2 222
234 Streeter, Amber Concordia (Mich.) 20:58.3 223
235 Steele, Darian Shawnee State 20:58.9 -
236 Davis, Taylor Campbellsville 20:59.1 224
237 Golinsky , Kate Concord 20:59.2 225
238 Palm, Ellie Southeastern U. 20:59.5 226
239 Freeman , Kenzie Bryan 20:59.7 227
240 Rohr, Olivia Illinois-Springfield 21:00.7 228
241 Perez, Emily Southeastern U. 21:00.9 229
242 Berger, Erika Madonna 21:01.3 -
243 Knowles , Bailey Concord 21:01.8 230
244 Jordan, Sami Maryville (Mo.) 21:02.5 -
245 Olinger, Tori Bryan 21:02.6 231
246 Gorman, Anna Indiana Tech 21:03.2 -
247 Dinella, Anna Mercyhurst 21:03.3 -
248 Hering, Alison Marian (Ind.) 21:04.1 232
249 Russell, Jaden William Carey 21:04.4 233
250 Lake, Annmarie Cumberlands 21:04.6 234
251 Hoover, Robyn Mercyhurst 21:05.0 -
252 Byrnside, Kayce King 21:05.4 235
253 Rohlf, Kara Point Park 21:06.4 236
254 Ahrens, Anna Southeastern U. 21:07.2 -
255 Wohlfert, Emily Lansing CC 21:07.6 -
256 Gonzales, Tatiana Life 21:07.8 237
257 DeRousse, Scarlett Robert Morris (Ill.) 21:07.8 238
258 Bradley, Julianna Campbellsville 21:08.0 239
259 Loef, Anna Evansville 21:08.0 52
260 Higgins, Mariah Southeastern U. 21:08.1 -
261 Hamilton, Alyssa Cumberlands 21:10.8 240
262 Beyer, Bryn Indiana Wesleyan 21:11.5 -
263 Brown, Sadie Edinboro 21:12.2 241
264 Rzendzian, Miranda Campbellsville 21:12.5 242
265 Gerig, Kathryn Taylor 21:12.7 -
266 Lay, Maisie Vincennes 21:14.6 243
267 Sharp, Brittany Marian (Ind.) 21:16.4 244
268 O'Bryant, Sinead Dalton State 21:17.1 245
269 Carrier, Brooke Indiana Wesleyan 21:18.9 -
270 Monroe, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 21:20.3 -
271 Bench, Jordyn Southeastern U. 21:21.2 -
272 Davis, Rachel Southeastern U. 21:22.3 -
273 Gilmore, Jordyn Spartanburg Methodist 21:23.4 246
274 Blankenship, Leah Indiana Wesleyan 21:24.0 -
275 Coonrod, Leah Wayne St. 21:24.1 247
276 Vilasuso, Zoey West Virginia Wesleyan 21:24.8 -
277 Putman, Hannah Roberts Wesleyan 21:25.1 -
278 Ricaldi, Denise William Carey 21:25.4 248
279 Dudley, Anna Marian (Ind.) 21:26.1 249
280 Theis, Claire Indiana Tech 21:27.6 -
281 Norton, Kelly Montreat 21:27.7 250
282 Heath, Haley Taylor 21:28.6 -
283 Herrgott, Erin Madonna 21:28.8 -
284 Pegram, Molly Asbury 21:29.3 251
285 Beaber, Katie Evansville 21:29.9 54
286 Koehl, Olivia Marian (Ind.) 21:30.3 -
287 Kurtz, Sydney Southeastern U. 21:30.5 -
288 Johnson, Abigail Indiana Wesleyan 21:33.6 -
289 Liddell, Andrea Spartanburg Methodist 21:34.4 252
290 Celich, Taylor Point Park 21:34.5 253
291 Fisher, Annie Marian (Ind.) 21:34.6 -
292 Kelley , Olivia Southern Indiana 21:34.9 -
293 Pryor, Kayla Tennessee St. 21:35.4 56
294 Retano, Andrea Tennessee Tech 21:35.8 -
295 Singletary, Hayley Spartanburg Methodist 21:36.0 254
296 Bosley, Sidney Concordia (Mich.) 21:36.9 255
297 Colbert, Angerika Life 21:37.9 256
298 Fennell, Brandi William Carey 21:38.5 257
299 Corkery, Colleen McKendree 21:38.9 258
300 Pryor, Christian Tennessee St. 21:40.6 59
301 Mazzella, Bre West Virginia Wesleyan 21:41.7 -
302 Yoggerst, Lexi Illinois-Springfield 21:42.0 259
303 Cockerill, Emily Lansing CC 21:43.5 -
304 Terry, Rachel Asbury 21:44.7 260
305 Ratliff, Claire Brescia 21:45.5 -
306 Tonnis, Callie Indianapolis 21:46.0 -
307 Wilson, Kayla McKendree 21:46.9 261
308 Kosenko, Olena Montreat 21:47.1 262
309 Garcia-Hernandez, Karen Chicago State 21:47.8 60
310 Alley, Makenzi Tusculum 21:47.8 263
311 Hayes, Kendall Southeastern U. 21:50.5 -
312 Crosley, Abigail Taylor 21:53.7 -
313 Favela-Parra, Victoria Life 21:54.7 264
314 Pinkstaff, Cheyenne McKendree 21:56.9 -
315 Dack, Haley Lansing CC 21:57.8 -
316 Liebenberg, Crystal Tennessee Tech 22:01.5 -
317 Shainfeld, Elise Campbellsville 22:01.9 265
318 Nutt, Bonnie Cumberlands 22:02.2 266
319 Hannan, Melanie Wheeling Jesuit 22:06.9 267
320 Lang, Kylie West Virginia Tech 22:07.0 268
321 Godar, Sutton Georgetown (Ky.) 22:07.6 269
322 Hamm, Taylor Concord 22:07.9 270
323 Harrison, Megan Taylor 22:08.8 -
324 Moore, Evelyn Cumberlands 22:10.4 271
325 Hedlund, Jenna Marian (Ind.) 22:11.8 -
326 Ervin , Katie West Virginia Tech 22:15.0 272
327 Muiruri, Pauline Tusculum 22:15.9 273
328 Pierce, Abbigail King 22:19.9 274
329 Barger, Blair Cumberlands 22:21.2 -
330 Sides, Madeline Montreat 22:23.7 275
331 Hallman, Neely Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:26.5 276
332 Thompson, Elizabeth Bryan 22:28.2 277
333 Delgado, Syndia Chicago State 22:29.5 64
334 Postell, Michaela Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:30.4 278
335 Molihan, Taylor Shawnee State 22:32.9 -
336 Rainey, Kaylynn Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:34.1 279
337 Steiner, Alesa Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:34.4 280
338 Thomas, Deondra Tusculum 22:35.2 281
339 Garmany, Erin Asbury 22:35.6 282
340 Poulter, MiKayla Montreat 22:36.2 283
341 Helton, Meg Asbury 22:37.3 284
342 Herron, Atiyyah West Virginia Tech 22:37.8 285
343 Terpstra, Nicole Indiana Wesleyan 22:40.0 -
344 Schreiber, Heidi Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:41.6 286
345 Cummins, Amanda Vincennes 22:41.8 287
346 Maxwell, Jennifer Campbellsville 22:42.7 288
347 Martinez, August Evansville 22:45.1 -
348 Spearman, Jasmir Tennessee St. 22:46.1 67
349 Smith, Brooklyn Tusculum 22:46.2 289
350 Andrukonis, Ashley Tusculum 22:48.0 290
351 Minchey, Sarah King 22:48.2 291
352 Elder, Madeline Georgetown (Ky.) 22:48.7 292
353 Wicke, Abby Campbellsville 22:50.8 293
354 Jacques, Cana Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:59.7 294
355 DiMilia, Brianna Madonna 23:00.3 -
356 DuVall, Gavin Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:01.2 295
357 Hafner, Victoria Georgetown (Ky.) 23:05.7 296
358 Hampton, Angelica Chicago State 23:07.6 69
359 Elliot, Hayley Evansville 23:08.7 -
360 Melchers, Lauren Taylor 23:10.2 -
361 Riddle, Kater Georgetown (Ky.) 23:10.6 297
362 Ramirez, Genesis Wheeling Jesuit 23:12.2 298
363 King, Alexia Tennessee St. 23:14.2 71
364 Taylor, Karly Asbury 23:17.3 -
365 Grimwood, Xia Bryan 23:18.8 299
366 Shapely, Deane Concordia (Mich.) 23:19.7 300
367 Sherman, Alexis Point Park 23:24.5 301
368 Thompson, Katie William Carey 23:24.9 302
369 Fernandez, Jacquelyne Indianapolis 23:25.2 -
370 Soriano, Sabrina Wheeling Jesuit 23:29.6 -
371 Jackson, Makenzie Brescia 23:30.8 -
372 Napier, Olivia Campbellsville 23:33.7 -
373 Sheeran, Kayla Asbury 23:34.4 -
374 Barton, Kirstin King 23:38.7 303
375 Pratt, Tasha William Carey 23:39.7 304
376 Whitson, Jordan Indiana Wesleyan 23:41.1 -
377 Broome, Carliann Emmanuel (Ga.) 23:48.6 305
378 Roberts, Hannah Illinois-Springfield 23:56.6 306
379 Angelo, Emily Indiana Wesleyan 23:58.2 -
380 MacPherson, Julia Cumberlands 23:59.9 -
381 Ducdoc, Dominique Asbury 24:04.4 -
382 Vega, Cecilia Robert Morris (Ill.) 24:06.2 307
383 Sanchez, Mariana Life 24:10.9 308
384 Daniel, Sapphire William Carey 24:22.2 309
385 Martin , Kailey Southern Indiana 24:35.0 -
386 Putnam, Erin Emmanuel (Ga.) 24:37.0 310
387 Chevalier, Abigail Montreat 24:41.2 311
388 Cabral-Escobedo, Berenice Robert Morris (Ill.) 24:45.2 312
389 Loxley, Mary Lou Georgetown (Ky.) 24:47.0 313
390 Seay, Seirra West Virginia Tech 24:47.7 314
391 Fakih, Fatema Madonna 24:49.8 -
392 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 24:52.2 -
393 Couture, Natalie Chicago State 24:56.8 74
394 Sheeran, Khloe Asbury 25:01.8 -
395 Hooks, Daeja Chicago State 25:06.1 76
396 Minsinger, Emma Wheeling Jesuit 25:21.3 -
397 Warner, Abby Edinboro 25:52.1 315
398 Lee, Courtney Georgetown (Ky.) 26:13.0 -
399 Cravener, Amie Edinboro 26:23.1 -
400 Maniet, Brittany Point Park 26:27.3 -
401 Banks, Mikayla Tennessee St. 26:39.8 78
402 Silbaugh, Nicole Wheeling Jesuit 26:47.7 -
403 Davis, Cheyenne West Virginia Tech 26:52.1 316
404 Wallace, Lillian Tusculum 27:01.6 317
405 Hammontree, Karah Bryan 28:20.9 318
406 Covley, Margaret Mercyhurst 30:03.6 -
407 Weber, Alexus Concordia (Mich.) 32:03.2 319
408 Wilson, Jenny Georgetown (Ky.) 32:48.1 -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Other Div.
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Grand Valley St. 25:28.81 51 5 7 10 13 16
2 Edinboro 25:53.67 122 6 20 21 35 40
3 Taylor 26:00.26 163 4 15 25 59 60
4 Indiana Tech 26:14.07 183 24 30 36 38 55
5 Shawnee State 26:19.47 211 29 39 42 44 57
6 Roberts Wesleyan 26:21.64 227 23 33 37 63 71
7 Madonna 26:30.39 276 12 49 50 61 104
8 Marian (Ind.) 26:32.56 277 34 47 54 64 78
9 Concord 26:47.72 368 18 28 69 74 179
10 Wayne St. 26:50.96 394 19 32 102 111 130
11 Goshen 26:44.09 399 3 56 79 113 148
12 IU Running Club 26:56.65 416 43 66 96 97 114
13 West Virginia Wesleyan 26:56.83 425 26 51 115 116 117
14 Campbellsville 26:55.19 429 14 27 119 134 135
15 Indianapolis 27:02.99 447 48 52 100 120 127
16 Lansing CC 27:08.49 486 68 75 110 112 121
17 Montreat 27:14.52 517 53 99 105 122 138
18 Southern Indiana 27:17.91 530 41 85 95 149 160
19 Cumberlands 27:15.23 531 8 65 101 168 189
20 King 28:56.25 565 9 76 90 156 234
21 Mercyhurst 27:23.73 571 73 86 125 140 147
22 McKendree 27:28.58 583 46 67 144 154 172
23 Illinois-Springfield 27:28.51 588 31 107 136 137 177
24 Vincennes 27:34.37 597 45 92 106 163 191
25 Cardinal Stritch 28:16.10 642 1 2 194 215 230
26 Dalton State 27:50.58 687 87 108 126 176 190
27 Wheeling Jesuit 27:48.24 697 77 132 153 164 171
28 Southeastern U. 27:54.19 703 84 94 155 175 195
29 Maryville (Mo.) 27:52.28 712 89 145 158 159 161
30 Emmanuel (Ga.) 28:00.41 720 82 83 165 188 202
31 Bryan 28:13.00 749 11 150 162 209 217
32 West Virginia Tech 28:43.11 807 88 118 173 206 222
33 Point Park 28:23.44 836 124 139 178 197 198
34 Tusculum 29:09.57 938 133 180 196 208 221
35 Georgetown (Ky.) 30:39.75 1053 187 192 223 224 227
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Kentucky 26:28.40 43 4 5 9 11 14
2 IPFW 26:35.31 48 2 8 10 12 16
3 Western Kentucky 26:41.35 55 1 3 6 17 28
4 Evansville 27:57.44 103 15 20 21 23 24
5 Chicago State 29:10.73 117 7 22 27 29 32
6 Tennessee St. 30:40.30 141 13 30 31 33 34
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Garcia, Daniel Cardinal Stritch 24:39.7 1
2 Kimutai, Jonathan Cardinal Stritch 24:49.2 2
3 Takele, Endalow Western Kentucky 24:54.4 1
4 Smith, Ryan Goshen 24:55.3 3
5 Hall, Matt Taylor 24:57.8 4
6 Steible, Josh Grand Valley St. 25:06.1 5
7 Geehrer, Bryan Edinboro 25:11.9 6
8 VanDyke, Mason Grand Valley St. 25:14.7 7
9 Beal, Sam Cumberlands 25:18.4 8
10 Cook, Tanner King 25:21.2 9
11 Butler, Sam Grand Valley St. 25:36.1 10
12 Boone, Tyler Bryan 25:36.9 11
13 Floyd, Tony Madonna 25:38.4 12
14 McFrederick, Leif Grand Valley St. 25:41.5 13
15 Sandidge, Adam Campbellsville 25:42.2 14
16 Beamish, Joseph Taylor 25:44.5 15
17 Domagalski, Jacob Grand Valley St. 25:45.8 16
18 Thorpe, Simon Grand Valley St. 25:48.1 17
19 Weitzel, Jason Concord 25:48.6 18
20 Wyche, Irvin Wayne St. 25:49.6 19
21 Williamson, Sam IPFW 25:53.0 2
22 Wefing, Corey Edinboro 25:53.6 20
23 Gusew, Jon Edinboro 25:55.1 21
24 Matusiak, Michael Grand Valley St. 25:56.1 22
25 Cuyeu, Julien Western Kentucky 25:56.3 3
26 Bellomo, Aaron Roberts Wesleyan 25:59.2 23
27 Renner, Joe Grand Valley St. 26:00.5 -
28 Wall, Tanner Indiana Tech 26:00.7 24
29 Dye, Tanner Taylor 26:02.0 25
30 Dearth, Matt West Virginia Wesleyan 26:03.7 26
31 Crawford, Bret Campbellsville 26:04.2 27
32 Snyder , Justin Concord 26:05.9 28
33 Richter, Ethan Shawnee State 26:06.4 29
34 Frank, Anthony Indiana Tech 26:07.6 30
35 Cook, Eli Illinois-Springfield 26:07.9 31
36 Nelson, Andrew Wayne St. 26:07.9 32
37 Wireman, Raine Kentucky 26:08.4 4
38 Watson, Matthew Roberts Wesleyan 26:08.6 33
39 Dowdy, Cole Kentucky 26:09.5 5
40 Sullivan, Lucas Marian (Ind.) 26:09.7 34
41 Baritot, Gene Edinboro 26:10.3 35
42 Scarbrough, Taylor Western Kentucky 26:11.4 6
43 Kimble, Nate Indiana Tech 26:13.4 36
44 Pease, Keith Roberts Wesleyan 26:13.4 37
45 Griffin, Cayce Indiana Tech 26:14.8 38
46 Redman, Cody Shawnee State 26:16.0 39
47 Hallow, Jared Edinboro 26:17.4 40
48 Hill, Eli Southern Indiana 26:18.5 41
49 Blain, Parker Shawnee State 26:19.5 42
50 Worthington, Ethan IU Running Club 26:19.6 43
51 Farmer, Seth Shawnee State 26:21.2 44
52 Cecil, Joseph Grand Valley St. 26:21.4 -
53 Cano, Jose Abel Vincennes 26:22.7 45
54 Shannon, Joe McKendree 26:24.3 46
55 Smith, DiJon Chicago State 26:25.1 7
56 Haas, Isaak Marian (Ind.) 26:26.9 47
57 Scheerer, Alec Indianapolis 26:27.3 48
58 Gibson, Devin Madonna 26:27.5 49
59 Tomkiewicz, Peter Grand Valley St. 26:28.0 -
60 Unger, Bret IPFW 26:28.9 8
61 Gunn, Ahrun Madonna 26:29.0 50
62 Black, Marcus West Virginia Wesleyan 26:29.4 51
63 Smith, Brandon Indianapolis 26:29.8 52
64 Lancaster, Brien Montreat 26:29.8 53
65 Ocasio, Gabriel Marian (Ind.) 26:33.5 54
66 Hrycay, Spencer Kentucky 26:33.6 9
67 Runyan, Luke Indiana Tech 26:33.8 55
68 Cranston, Steven Goshen 26:34.2 56
69 Ross, Adrian Shawnee State 26:34.3 57
70 Jaeger, David Shawnee State 26:35.8 58
71 Kitchen, Logan IPFW 26:36.2 10
72 Smith, Hunter Taylor 26:38.1 59
73 Taylor, Jonathan Taylor 26:39.0 60
74 Johnson, Kory Madonna 26:39.4 61
75 Adair, Matt Indiana Tech 26:39.6 62
76 Casullo, Anthony Roberts Wesleyan 26:39.7 63
77 Layten, Tim Kentucky 26:40.0 11
78 Revard, Thomas Marian (Ind.) 26:40.2 64
79 O'Keefe, Gabe IPFW 26:41.3 12
80 Call, Ben Cumberlands 26:41.6 65
81 Anderson, Chatham IU Running Club 26:42.3 66
82 Richter, Benjamin McKendree 26:42.6 67
83 Bell, Shawn Lansing CC 26:44.1 68
84 Kosut, Tyler Concord 26:44.6 69
85 Nowak, Daniel Edinboro 26:45.3 70
86 Prince, Quamel Tennessee St. 26:46.7 13
87 Sims, Christopher Roberts Wesleyan 26:47.2 71
88 Adams, Steven Shawnee State 26:47.8 72
89 Amroski, Anthony Mercyhurst 26:48.1 73
90 Ruhnke , Michael Concord 26:48.4 74
91 Alexander, Carson Lansing CC 26:48.6 75
92 Ballowe, James Russell King 26:49.2 76
93 Dowdy, Tanner Kentucky 26:50.5 14
94 Radabaugh, Colin Wheeling Jesuit 26:50.6 77
95 Miller, Seth Shawnee State 26:51.5 -
96 Everling, Matt Marian (Ind.) 26:52.5 78
97 Graber, Luke Goshen 26:54.3 79
98 Wamhoff, John Indiana Tech 26:54.4 80
99 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 26:54.8 81
100 Reeher, Owen Shawnee State 26:55.6 -
101 Velasquez, Urias Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:55.9 82
102 Diaz, Jose Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:56.1 83
103 Miller, Trae Southeastern U. 26:56.5 84
104 Corrion, Christian Indiana Tech 26:57.6 -
105 Greathouse, Justin Southern Indiana 26:57.7 85
106 Wiler, Shawn Mercyhurst 26:58.1 86
107 Gebelein, Ryan Dalton State 26:58.5 87
108 Negrete, Douglas West Virginia Tech 27:01.9 88
109 Hoeksema, Djurre Maryville (Mo.) 27:02.9 89
110 Ramos, Charles King 27:04.1 90
111 Tapia, Eduardo Edinboro 27:04.6 91
112 Franklin, Evan Vincennes 27:06.2 92
113 Byrd, Ben Taylor 27:06.4 93
114 Scheetz, Steven Edinboro 27:07.2 -
115 Pena, Stephen Southeastern U. 27:08.1 94
116 Ulrich , Marius Southern Indiana 27:08.5 95
117 Emmanuel, Valentine IU Running Club 27:08.8 96
118 Miller, Luke IU Running Club 27:09.6 97
119 Scott, Aaron Taylor 27:10.3 98
120 Enrique, Hendrix Evansville 27:11.0 15
121 Futrell, Darius Montreat 27:12.7 99
122 Gross, Kyle Indianapolis 27:13.3 100
123 O'Dell, Travis Cumberlands 27:15.1 101
124 Cho, Stephen Taylor 27:15.5 -
125 Smith, Sawyer Wayne St. 27:15.8 102
126 Naylor-Cook, Jackson Marian (Ind.) 27:16.5 103
127 Barton, Alex IPFW 27:17.1 16
128 Bambach, Andrew Madonna 27:17.7 104
129 Hincher, Rylan Montreat 27:18.3 105
130 Wilson, Kyle Western Kentucky 27:18.6 17
131 Ingle, Hunter Vincennes 27:18.9 106
132 Nabatov, Elliot Illinois-Springfield 27:19.0 107
133 Murillo, David Dalton State 27:19.1 108
134 Dyer, Cody Indiana Tech 27:19.9 -
135 Gonzalez, Nathan Marian (Ind.) 27:20.0 109
136 Ross, Alex Lansing CC 27:20.6 110
137 Mangulabnan, Ryan Wayne St. 27:21.2 111
138 Feldpausch, Deion Lansing CC 27:21.4 112
139 Perez, Juan Goshen 27:21.8 113
140 Nowrouzi, Cameron IU Running Club 27:23.0 114
141 Frailey, Ian West Virginia Wesleyan 27:23.3 115
142 Longanacre, Chad West Virginia Wesleyan 27:23.6 116
143 Wallace, Colin West Virginia Wesleyan 27:24.3 117
144 Maddix, Isaiah West Virginia Tech 27:25.6 118
145 Stoeckel, Chris Campbellsville 27:26.4 119
146 Shaffer, Connor IPFW 27:26.6 18
147 Kleyn, Taylor Indianapolis 27:27.3 120
148 Rocha, Dylan Lansing CC 27:27.7 121
149 Rodriguez, Alex Indiana Tech 27:27.9 -
150 Bartholow, Frank Montreat 27:28.2 122
151 Batterson, Phil Lansing CC 27:28.4 123
152 Legge, Connor Taylor 27:28.7 -
153 Hilverding, Sean Point Park 27:29.8 124
154 Tretter, Bryson Marian (Ind.) 27:32.7 -
155 Harry, John Mercyhurst 27:33.9 125
156 Thornton, Cole Dalton State 27:34.5 126
157 Buergler, Daniel Indianapolis 27:37.3 127
158 Herrington, Cooper William Carey 27:38.7 -
159 Matz, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 27:39.2 128
160 Alessandrini, Jonathon Madonna 27:39.3 129
161 McLaughlin, Mike Edinboro 27:39.8 -
162 Salter, Kevin Wayne St. 27:40.3 130
163 Jankowski, Andrew IU Running Club 27:40.5 131
164 Henley, Jake Wheeling Jesuit 27:40.8 132
165 Shaffer, Justin Roberts Wesleyan 27:40.9 -
166 Cutshall, Jacob Tusculum 27:41.2 133
167 Ballard, Will Campbellsville 27:41.3 134
168 Fischer, Matthew Campbellsville 27:41.8 135
169 Kroeger, Brendan Illinois-Springfield 27:42.2 136
170 Hiserote, Tyler Illinois-Springfield 27:43.2 137
171 Lancaster, Daniel Montreat 27:43.6 138
172 Hunt, Chris Point Park 27:44.2 139
173 Peck, Robert IPFW 27:44.5 19
174 Liatti, Christopher Mercyhurst 27:45.1 140
175 Egan, Matthew Indianapolis 27:45.9 141
176 Pasche, Max Lansing CC 27:47.1 142
177 Parker, Jacob Montreat 27:47.9 143
178 Frondorf, Ross Evansville 27:50.4 20
179 White, Trevor McKendree 27:51.6 144
180 Deardurff, Dylan Maryville (Mo.) 27:52.4 145
181 Snyder, Sean West Virginia Wesleyan 27:52.7 146
182 Daigler, Carl Roberts Wesleyan 27:53.4 -
183 Dmuchowski, Danny Mercyhurst 27:53.6 147
184 Clary, Nathan IPFW 27:54.0 -
185 Kaufman, Luke Goshen 27:54.8 148
186 Butterbrodt, Jon Southern Indiana 27:55.1 149
187 Schroeder, Jordan Bryan 27:55.3 150
188 Cohan, Matthew Madonna 27:55.5 151
189 Cady, Benjamin Lansing CC 27:55.6 -
190 Warren, Tyler William Carey 27:56.0 -
191 Gibson, Michael Madonna 27:56.8 -
192 Welborn, Brandon Montreat 27:56.9 152
193 Rich, Devin Wheeling Jesuit 27:57.4 153
194 Noyes, Wes Taylor 27:57.8 -
195 Rockstroh, Austin IPFW 28:01.9 -
196 Krause, Ryan McKendree 28:02.2 154
197 Pacifici, Jacob Southeastern U. 28:03.0 155
198 Bragg, Micah Taylor 28:04.7 -
199 Edwards, Tyler King 28:05.2 156
200 Brennan, Ryan Mercyhurst 28:06.6 157
201 Duclos, Ethan Maryville (Mo.) 28:07.3 158
202 Torres, Jose Lansing CC 28:08.5 -
203 O'Farrell, Kyle Maryville (Mo.) 28:08.9 159
204 Meyer, Colton Southern Indiana 28:09.8 160
205 Henson, Tyler Maryville (Mo.) 28:10.0 161
206 Carlock, Andrew Lansing CC 28:10.3 -
207 Barrett, Andrew Evansville 28:10.6 21
208 Smith, Brady Bryan 28:10.8 162
209 Franklin, Janzen Vincennes 28:11.5 163
210 Foster, Sam Wheeling Jesuit 28:11.8 164
211 Long, Landry Taylor 28:12.3 -
212 Duggan, Madison Emmanuel (Ga.) 28:12.9 165
213 Conte, Michael Marian (Ind.) 28:13.7 -
214 Wendorff, Casey Indianapolis 28:13.8 166
215 Elam, Alex Maryville (Mo.) 28:14.2 167
216 Faulkner, Garrett Cumberlands 28:15.2 168
217 Meyer, Desmond Chicago State 28:16.4 22
218 Chepchieng, Stanley Evansville 28:16.6 23
219 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Lansing CC 28:17.0 -
220 Dawson, Tucker Evansville 28:18.6 24
221 Popyk, Vince Madonna 28:18.9 -
222 Burkholder, Brenner Goshen 28:19.5 169
223 Wooten, Eric West Virginia Wesleyan 28:20.5 170
224 Stewart, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 28:20.5 171
225 Manion, Tyler McKendree 28:22.1 172
226 Lawson, Robby Indianapolis 28:23.2 -
227 Griesheimer, Jesse West Virginia Tech 28:23.7 173
228 Silvester, Almustapha Southern Indiana 28:24.4 174
229 Dixon, Holden Montreat 28:25.3 -
230 Drum, Micah Southeastern U. 28:26.5 175
231 Mercier, Joseph Madonna 28:26.5 -
232 Johnson, Erik Roberts Wesleyan 28:27.7 -
233 Swafford, Devin Dalton State 28:29.3 176
234 Reynolds, Nick Illinois-Springfield 28:30.4 177
235 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 28:30.7 178
236 Lee, Brandon Concord 28:31.0 179
237 Rodriguez, David Madonna 28:34.0 -
238 Johnson, J'Quen Tusculum 28:34.2 180
239 Manion, Zach McKendree 28:34.5 181
240 Schwartz, Paul Evansville 28:36.2 25
241 Yeaton, Clay Montreat 28:38.0 -
242 Steiner, Alex Goshen 28:38.7 182
243 Otto, Reid Taylor 28:40.0 -
244 Cochran, Aaron Evansville 28:40.9 26
245 Brown, RJ Maryville (Mo.) 28:40.9 183
246 Brown, Isaac Lansing CC 28:41.3 -
247 Taylor, Chris Concord 28:41.9 184
248 Gardewine, Andrew McKendree 28:42.4 185
249 Kramer, Jacob Mercyhurst 28:42.7 186
250 Snider, Austin Georgetown (Ky.) 28:43.1 187
251 Lamar, Juwan Emmanuel (Ga.) 28:43.3 188
252 Wamsley, Jared Cumberlands 28:45.9 189
253 Kasten, Brock Maryville (Mo.) 28:49.7 -
254 Huff, Andrew Chicago State 28:51.1 27
255 Fraire, Saddoth Dalton State 28:51.7 190
256 Tucker, Luke Vincennes 28:52.6 191
257 Florian, Jordan Taylor 28:52.8 -
258 Wheeler, Dustin Georgetown (Ky.) 28:53.0 192
259 Zollman, Aaron IU Running Club 28:54.3 193
260 Ferguson, Joey Taylor 28:54.5 -
261 Mack, Supervoid Cardinal Stritch 28:54.7 194
262 Loza, Luis Robert Morris (Ill.) 28:55.0 -
263 Basciano, Dom IU Running Club 28:55.2 -
264 Clark, Justyn Indianapolis 28:55.3 -
265 Moran, GJ Southeastern U. 28:56.9 195
266 Woolems, Benjamin Evansville 28:59.8 -
267 Veerkamp, Tommy Tusculum 29:00.2 196
268 Becker, Jon Lansing CC 29:00.5 -
269 Calleja, Bradley Point Park 29:05.4 197
270 Sprague, Kyle Western Kentucky 29:06.0 28
271 Goodwin, Jeremiah Point Park 29:07.2 198
272 Lapsley , Demontrae Southern Indiana 29:08.1 199
273 Martin, Tommy Madonna 29:09.3 -
274 Snapp, Camyrn Campbellsville 29:10.4 200
275 Aruga, Yuya West Virginia Wesleyan 29:11.1 -
276 Rivera, Jiovanni Campbellsville 29:12.0 201
277 Mills, Andrew Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:13.8 202
278 Wohlfert, Ryan Lansing CC 29:14.9 -
279 Burchett, Kyle Vincennes 29:19.5 203
280 MacPherson, James Cumberlands 29:21.1 204
281 Harris, Corbin Campbellsville 29:21.6 -
282 Klink, Daniel Goshen 29:22.1 -
283 Smith, Drew Southeastern U. 29:22.4 205
284 Boggs, Ian IU Running Club 29:22.6 -
285 Binfield, Nicolas West Virginia Tech 29:23.1 206
286 Bowling, Clay Cumberlands 29:24.0 207
287 Mayes, Matthew Tusculum 29:25.1 208
288 Thompson, Alex IU Running Club 29:25.5 -
289 Revlett, Blake Bryan 29:26.9 209
290 Gomez, Donovan Madonna 29:27.0 -
291 Phelps, Alex Illinois-Springfield 29:31.7 210
292 Putt, Alex Wayne St. 29:33.6 211
293 Carr, Andrew Indianapolis 29:37.1 -
294 Espino, Aldo Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:38.1 212
295 Peeples, Graham Southeastern U. 29:44.9 213
296 Henze, Preston Illinois-Springfield 29:48.8 214
297 Gouriluk, Kael Southeastern U. 29:51.0 -
298 Cairo, Jacob Cardinal Stritch 29:52.5 215
299 Cilano, Charles Mercyhurst 29:52.9 -
300 Zollman, Collin Vincennes 29:53.4 216
301 Baird, Zach Bryan 29:55.1 217
302 Shepherd, Austin Lansing CC 29:56.1 -
303 Zorick, Austen Wheeling Jesuit 29:56.8 218
304 Napier, Zach Campbellsville 29:58.3 -
305 Bland, Chase Maryville (Mo.) 30:00.2 -
306 Akers , Damon Concord 30:05.5 219
307 Newcomb, Daniel Montreat 30:07.3 -
308 Globke, Seth Madonna 30:11.7 -
309 Giczewski, Bryan Madonna 30:16.2 -
310 Burke, Alexander Mercyhurst 30:21.3 -
311 Hersh, Nathaniel Point Park 30:27.1 220
312 Bautista, Jose William Carey 30:32.7 -
313 Chavez, Adrian Chicago State 30:36.0 29
314 Singleton, Jacob Cumberlands 30:36.1 -
315 Wohlfert, Joseph Lansing CC 30:37.6 -
316 Fuhrman, Jacob Mercyhurst 30:41.4 -
317 Jackson, Hunter Campbellsville 30:42.7 -
318 Thuma, Ethan Lansing CC 30:47.1 -
319 Stahl, Jarrett Vincennes 30:48.8 -
320 Silvesteri, Connor Lansing CC 30:55.1 -
321 McDowell, Jontue Tennessee St. 30:58.4 30
322 Kelly, William William Carey 31:04.7 -
323 Logan, Keaton Cumberlands 31:06.2 -
324 Noel, Will Tusculum 31:07.1 221
325 Jobson, Luke West Virginia Tech 31:21.3 222
326 Carr, Grant Georgetown (Ky.) 31:27.7 223
327 Bryan, Zane Georgetown (Ky.) 31:28.5 224
328 Bauer, Kurt Vincennes 31:28.9 -
329 Little, Brayden Vincennes 31:32.6 -
330 Lane, Robert Point Park 31:34.1 225
331 Allen, Ross Campbellsville 31:34.5 -
332 Lomuscio, Joshua Madonna 31:34.9 -
333 Lunsford, Zebedee Tennessee St. 31:44.4 31
334 Blackhawk, Weslei Chicago State 31:45.0 32
335 Persinger, Christopher West Virginia Tech 31:52.7 226
336 Baker, Zyhir Tennessee St. 31:55.3 33
337 Henderson, Deontae Tennessee St. 31:56.6 34
338 Marrow, Desmond Point Park 31:59.1 -
339 Mandingwa, Kudzaishe Evansville 32:01.2 -
340 Reyes, Luis Chicago State 32:12.4 35
341 Partika, Bryan Point Park 32:13.6 -
342 Shelton, Kyle Taylor 32:21.2 -
343 Henderson, Garrett Taylor 32:23.0 -
344 Newby, Jonathan Evansville 32:35.7 -
345 McNabb, Logan Georgetown (Ky.) 32:46.5 227
346 Ramsey, Cory Tusculum 32:51.1 228
347 Peterson, Ben Georgetown (Ky.) 32:57.5 229
348 Simpson, Darryl Cardinal Stritch 33:04.5 230
349 Wiseheart, Brandon Campbellsville 33:16.9 -
350 Scott, Jamario Tennessee St. 33:21.1 36
351 Irby Jr., Quintsontro Tennessee St. 33:25.9 37
352 Mills, Erick Georgetown (Ky.) 34:05.2 231
353 Carrigan, Ryan Madonna 34:18.4 -
354 Focareto, Jeremy Tusculum 34:30.0 232
355 Moore, Taylor Bryan 34:49.9 233
356 Martinez, Alejandro Robert Morris (Ill.) 36:13.9 -
357 Desrivieres, Anthony Southeastern U. 36:29.3 -
358 Thomas, Chris King 37:21.5 234
359 Cooper, Cody Georgetown (Ky.) 37:24.6 -
360 Harrell, Jesse Tusculum 37:41.0 -
361 Torres, Leonardo Robert Morris (Ill.) 37:44.6 -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Other Div.
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 North Central (Ill.) 25:15.26 26 1 2 6 8 9
2 Pomona-Pitzer 25:42.32 108 4 15 19 22 48
3 Carnegie Mellon 25:45.39 111 16 17 25 26 27
4 Johns Hopkins 25:47.64 130 5 13 21 41 50
5 Emory 25:49.86 134 18 20 28 30 38
6 Wabash 25:48.71 146 3 7 11 53 72
7 Bates 26:12.21 232 12 47 51 57 65
8 Rhodes 26:21.64 263 23 44 49 68 79
9 Albion 26:21.64 273 24 33 60 73 83
10 DePauw 26:28.03 294 31 37 45 89 92
11 Trine 26:39.19 349 39 52 78 84 96
12 Illinois Wesleyan 26:44.46 381 35 62 90 95 99
13 Berea 26:49.57 413 42 56 66 116 133
14 Hope 26:50.07 422 32 55 63 126 146
15 Stevens Institute 26:58.53 447 40 74 88 104 141
16 Manchester 27:00.64 462 36 43 81 150 152
17 Berry 27:07.57 479 67 97 101 106 108
18 Heidelberg 27:18.73 548 54 109 111 134 140
19 Hanover 27:35.75 649 59 107 127 173 183
20 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:38.84 660 82 121 136 142 179
21 Purdue Northwest 27:46.31 668 70 87 114 196 201
22 Lawrence Tech 27:42.79 683 102 123 135 149 174
23 Thomas More 28:00.53 750 98 119 154 165 214
24 McDaniel 28:09.88 771 93 105 156 184 233
25 Centre 28:08.70 794 117 132 153 195 197
26 Kalamazoo 28:14.15 800 100 115 168 190 227
27 Cleary 28:10.81 813 129 147 159 187 191
28 Piedmont 28:13.80 819 120 131 177 192 199
29 Lindenwood-Belleville 28:33.33 855 76 125 185 228 241
30 Asbury 28:26.31 873 124 161 169 193 226
31 Spalding 28:25.99 884 139 170 175 194 206
32 Kaskaskia College 29:07.11 921 77 138 198 232 276
33 Spartanburg Methodist 28:47.92 964 158 171 180 224 231
34 Wilmington (Ohio) 28:51.34 977 164 178 188 218 229
35 Huntington 28:58.37 986 162 166 189 230 239
36 Emory & Henry 29:08.91 1039 172 186 210 220 251
37 UVA-Wise 29:57.15 1043 128 144 213 277 281
38 Concordia (Mich.) 29:26.45 1044 94 203 237 253 257
39 Franklin 29:31.29 1091 163 182 242 250 254
40 Transylvania 30:19.41 1217 200 244 252 255 266
41 Macomb CC 32:04.60 1318 235 258 263 271 291
42 Indiana Kokomo 32:14.73 1377 259 274 275 283 286
43 Kentucky State 32:57.69 1387 243 278 287 289 290
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Plank, Zach North Central (Ill.) 24:53.6 1
2 Adlfinger, Ethan North Central (Ill.) 25:09.0 2
3 McKinney, Mason Wabash 25:11.7 3
4 Reischling, Andy Pomona-Pitzer 25:14.2 4
5 Ochstein, Schaffer Johns Hopkins 25:18.3 5
6 Baldonado, Al North Central (Ill.) 25:20.9 6
7 Patacsil, Dominic Wabash 25:23.0 7
8 Gomez, Omar North Central (Ill.) 25:26.4 8
9 Patel, Dhruvil North Central (Ill.) 25:26.4 9
10 O'Keefe, Dan North Central (Ill.) 25:26.9 10
11 Rinne, Colin Wabash 25:29.1 11
12 Jones, James Bates 25:29.7 12
13 Levine , Louis Johns Hopkins 25:33.1 13
14 Sismelich, Steven North Central (Ill.) 25:34.1 14
15 Watson, Charles Pomona-Pitzer 25:34.9 15
16 Herrera, Zachary North Central (Ill.) 25:36.0 -
17 Moore, Jared Carnegie Mellon 25:36.0 16
18 Mitchell, William Carnegie Mellon 25:37.2 17
19 Mees, Lukas Emory 25:37.7 18
20 Mulligan, Colin Pomona-Pitzer 25:38.5 19
21 Torres, Luis Emory 25:39.5 20
22 Pourshalchi, Scott Johns Hopkins 25:40.0 21
23 Rangel, Carlitos North Central (Ill.) 25:40.5 -
24 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian Pomona-Pitzer 25:44.9 22
25 Fields, Spencer Rhodes 25:46.3 23
26 Bailon, Argeni North Central (Ill.) 25:48.9 -
27 Bill, Andrew Albion 25:49.7 24
28 Watro, Curtis Carnegie Mellon 25:50.3 25
29 Auld, Ryan Carnegie Mellon 25:50.4 26
30 Goebel, Edward Carnegie Mellon 25:53.1 27
31 Murphy, Grant Emory 25:53.3 28
32 McKenna, Nolan North Central (Ill.) 25:54.1 -
33 Archer, Ryan Carnegie Mellon 25:54.1 29
34 Sisario, Michael Emory 25:55.0 30
35 Christian, Paul DePauw 25:55.5 31
36 Pederson, Benjamin Hope 25:56.1 32
37 Weekley, James Albion 26:00.7 33
38 Fleming, Paul Carnegie Mellon 26:01.7 34
39 Tweedy, Nolan Illinois Wesleyan 26:01.8 35
40 Gudeman, Alex Manchester 26:02.4 36
41 Batt, Zach DePauw 26:03.6 37
42 Shaw, Bennett Emory 26:03.7 38
43 Schaaf, Adam Trine 26:04.2 39
44 Banko, Chris Stevens Institute 26:04.9 40
45 Doran, Alex Johns Hopkins 26:07.2 41
46 Dodson, Isaiah Berea 26:07.9 42
47 Mhatre, Aaditya Carnegie Mellon 26:10.1 -
48 Bresnahan, Connor Manchester 26:12.8 43
49 Freyaldenhoven, Toler Rhodes 26:15.5 44
50 Burguete, Polo DePauw 26:16.8 45
51 Branson, Samuel Emory 26:17.2 46
52 Doyle, Joe Bates 26:17.9 47
53 Kieffer, JD Pomona-Pitzer 26:19.1 48
54 Voehler, Dominic Rhodes 26:19.3 49
55 Kazlow , Geoffrey Johns Hopkins 26:19.7 50
56 Rowe, Stephen Bates 26:20.4 51
57 Duke, Lewis Trine 26:21.0 52
58 Henthorn, Sam Wabash 26:21.7 53
59 Kuntz, Isaac Heidelberg 26:22.3 54
60 Brinks, Tyler Hope 26:22.5 55
61 Johnson, Jeremy Berea 26:22.6 56
62 Ferguson-Hull, Evan Bates 26:22.6 57
63 Vucovich, Nicholas Pomona-Pitzer 26:22.7 58
64 Hedrick, Jacob Hanover 26:22.9 59
65 Wittland, Andrew Albion 26:23.0 60
66 Bollens, Brian Carnegie Mellon 26:23.5 -
67 Safer, Jordan Carnegie Mellon 26:23.6 -
68 Peters, Kevin Johns Hopkins 26:23.9 61
69 Kuenneth, Tanner Illinois Wesleyan 26:24.5 62
70 Morrison, Julian Hope 26:26.1 63
71 McBane, Michael Emory 26:28.0 64
72 Magin, Zach Bates 26:30.5 65
73 Watkins, Dylan Berea 26:33.3 66
74 Knowlton, Will Berry 26:33.9 67
75 Phillips, Ryan Rhodes 26:34.5 68
76 Morris, Matthew Bates 26:36.0 69
77 Pimentel, Martin Emory 26:37.4 -
78 Cordova, Salvador Purdue Northwest 26:37.7 70
79 Tonelli, Ben Bates 26:37.7 71
80 Kirts, John Wabash 26:38.2 72
81 Orlando, Nick Bates 26:39.6 -
82 Ditri, Adam Albion 26:39.7 73
83 Wrede, Doug Stevens Institute 26:43.8 74
84 King, Andrew Johns Hopkins 26:44.7 75
85 Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian Lindenwood-Belleville 26:47.6 76
86 Hunt, Austin Emory 26:49.2 -
87 Webster, Brenner Kaskaskia College 26:50.3 77
88 Snyder, Kody Trine 26:50.5 78
89 Levine, Justin Bates 26:51.3 -
90 Horowicz, Michael Bates 26:52.2 -
91 Hearn, Adam Rhodes 26:52.6 79
92 Sheets, Murphy Wabash 26:53.1 80
93 Dean, Thomas Manchester 26:53.3 81
94 Madut, Garang Cumberland (Tenn.) 26:53.5 82
95 Dermody, Alex Albion 26:55.2 83
96 Mast, Aaron Trine 26:55.4 84
97 Klingel, Mark Albion 26:55.9 85
98 Tincher, Aaron Wabash 26:57.6 86
99 Cordova, Alex Purdue Northwest 26:57.9 87
100 Gormley, Michael Stevens Institute 26:59.4 88
101 Martin, Cole DePauw 27:00.4 89
102 Dorsey, Ronan Illinois Wesleyan 27:01.4 90
103 Hill, Daniel Pomona-Pitzer 27:03.5 91
104 Meszaros, Nick DePauw 27:03.8 92
105 Heilman, James McDaniel 27:03.9 93
106 Heierman, Nate Concordia (Mich.) 27:04.3 94
107 Crowninshield, Max Illinois Wesleyan 27:04.9 95
108 Phillips, Jonathan Trine 27:04.9 96
109 Agaro, Ebenezer Berry 27:06.6 97
110 Campbell, Michael Thomas More 27:08.7 98
111 Raybould, Steven Illinois Wesleyan 27:09.8 99
112 Kaylor, Andrew Kalamazoo 27:12.9 100
113 Alaghatta, Akshay Johns Hopkins 27:13.0 -
114 Smith, Lance Berry 27:13.8 101
115 Flint, Tanner Lawrence Tech 27:14.4 102
116 Brown, Max Emory 27:14.9 -
117 Reynolds, Zach Albion 27:17.0 103
118 Catalano, Jake Stevens Institute 27:17.3 104
119 Greene, Will McDaniel 27:19.9 105
120 Roberts, Parker Berry 27:21.1 106
121 Veach, Hayden Hanover 27:22.5 107
122 Bevins, Robert Berry 27:22.6 108
123 Ferrebee, Jacob Heidelberg 27:23.1 109
124 Stuckey, James Rhodes 27:23.5 110
125 Frey, Dom Heidelberg 27:23.9 111
126 Smith, Josse DePauw 27:24.0 112
127 Elek, Collin Trine 27:24.1 113
128 Ramos, Chris Purdue Northwest 27:24.3 114
129 Kelly, Jackson Kalamazoo 27:24.8 115
130 White, Dakota Berea 27:25.4 116
131 Gray, Matthew Centre 27:25.4 117
132 Schlessinger, Jake Emory 27:25.6 -
133 Zamarron, Jordan Trine 27:26.8 118
134 HANNON, JOSH Thomas More 27:27.4 119
135 Galloway, Nathan Piedmont 27:27.7 120
136 Harp, Tanner Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:28.1 121
137 Powers, Sam Illinois Wesleyan 27:28.7 122
138 Koch, Brendon Lawrence Tech 27:29.4 123
139 Rivas, Yoel Asbury 27:30.4 124
140 Rosales, Paco Lindenwood-Belleville 27:31.3 125
141 Smith, Kiehl Albion 27:33.1 -
142 Holman, Ryan Hope 27:33.6 126
143 Davis, Hananiah Hanover 27:34.6 127
144 Young, William UVA-Wise 27:34.7 128
145 Verhey, Cody Trine 27:35.3 -
146 Ufolla, Joseph Cleary 27:37.0 129
147 Hoffmann, Kelly Illinois Wesleyan 27:37.5 130
148 Baumgardner, Chase Albion 27:37.6 -
149 Quinn, Johnathon Piedmont 27:37.8 131
150 Jones, Keenan Centre 27:38.2 132
151 Young, Kyle Berea 27:38.6 133
152 Rudolph, Jesse Heidelberg 27:38.9 134
153 Lusk, Lucas Albion 27:39.2 -
154 Bowen, John Lawrence Tech 27:39.3 135
155 Rojas, Jerry Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:41.7 136
156 Butler, Rhett Berry 27:42.0 137
157 Condotti, Alex Johns Hopkins 27:42.1 -
158 Probst, Lucas Kaskaskia College 27:43.3 138
159 Price, Brandon Spalding 27:44.5 139
160 Kashon, Free Wabash 27:45.2 -
161 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 27:45.5 140
162 Schaefer, Nathan Stevens Institute 27:47.4 141
163 Royster, Jake Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:47.4 142
164 McTaggart, Alex Rhodes 27:47.7 143
165 Grocholski, Michael Emory 27:49.8 -
166 Wilkins, Shaquon UVA-Wise 27:51.5 144
167 Sheehan, Pierce DePauw 27:52.0 145
168 Jansen, Jacob Hope 27:52.2 146
169 Wilson, Robert Emory 27:53.2 -
170 Trierweiler, Greg Cleary 27:54.4 147
171 Salomon, Nicholas Hope 27:56.1 148
172 Jordan, Malik Lawrence Tech 27:56.5 149
173 Worl, Riley Manchester 27:56.6 150
174 Selvaggi, Tom Stevens Institute 27:57.8 151
175 Harris, Blake Manchester 27:58.1 152
176 Miller, Evan Centre 27:59.6 153
177 Klocke, Ross Thomas More 28:00.2 154
178 Little, Ryan Stevens Institute 28:01.0 155
179 Gibson, Gavin McDaniel 28:01.2 156
180 Dawson, Joseph Hope 28:01.6 157
181 Glickman, Jeremy Illinois Wesleyan 28:02.3 -
182 Miller, Logan Spartanburg Methodist 28:02.8 158
183 Coston, Kaleb Cleary 28:04.0 159
184 Studer, Joel Heidelberg 28:04.5 160
185 McGee, Kelly Rhodes 28:06.8 -
186 Woodard, Caleb Asbury 28:07.0 161
187 Brumfield, Clayton Franklin 28:07.4 163
188 Moser, Kevin Huntington 28:07.4 162
189 Stith, Griffin Wilmington (Ohio) 28:08.4 164
190 RAMIREZ, OSCAR Thomas More 28:08.7 165
191 Shaw, Nicholai Hope 28:10.4 -
192 Robinson, Kyle Brescia 28:11.6 -
193 McInytre, Zach Huntington 28:11.6 166
194 Monti, Casey Berea 28:11.8 167
195 Demarest, David Kalamazoo 28:12.0 168
196 Starnes, Sam Asbury 28:12.3 169
197 Coffey, Forrest Spalding 28:12.8 170
198 Koterba, Kole Spartanburg Methodist 28:12.9 171
199 Cooper, Alex Emory & Henry 28:13.1 172
200 Simon, Jack Hanover 28:13.7 173
201 Toward, Sam Lawrence Tech 28:14.4 174
202 Shelton, Mitchael Spalding 28:15.7 175
203 Borrowman, Seth Illinois Wesleyan 28:15.8 -
204 Benedict, Garrett Trine 28:16.3 -
205 Nichols, Jack Rhodes 28:16.8 -
206 Schloff, Nathan Hope 28:17.5 -
207 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 28:19.4 176
208 Baehl, Hayden Wabash 28:20.7 -
209 Griggs, Bryce Piedmont 28:21.7 177
210 Pride, Rick Wilmington (Ohio) 28:22.3 178
211 Wright, Calum Rhodes 28:23.2 -
212 Swann, Christopher Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:23.5 179
213 Mercaldo, Joel Spartanburg Methodist 28:24.1 180
214 Flege, Corbin Berea 28:24.1 181
215 Vernon, Evan Franklin 28:24.2 182
216 Shaw, Morgan Rhodes 28:24.9 -
217 Beach, Sam Hanover 28:25.0 183
218 Thompson, Shaun McDaniel 28:31.1 184
219 Sandford, Kurtis Albion 28:32.7 -
220 Ferguson, Josh Lindenwood-Belleville 28:33.5 185
221 Watts, Kevin Emory & Henry 28:34.5 186
222 Nelson, Garett Cleary 28:35.6 187
223 Erwin, Cameron Wilmington (Ohio) 28:39.4 188
224 Reed, Nathaniel DePauw 28:39.6 -
225 Bond, Landon Berea 28:39.8 -
226 Jones, Cameron Hope 28:40.5 -
227 Brockett, Beau Albion 28:40.9 -
228 Wiersema, Codi Huntington 28:41.0 189
229 Patton, Caleb Kalamazoo 28:42.4 190
230 Adkins, Zachery Cleary 28:43.0 191
231 Griffith, Ben Rhodes 28:43.7 -
232 Parker, Cody Piedmont 28:44.4 192
233 Dwyer, Hayden Asbury 28:44.9 193
234 Smith, Nathan Berea 28:45.0 -
235 Carr, Zach Spalding 28:48.2 194
236 Stickney, Alex Centre 28:48.7 195
237 Jachna, Roger Purdue Northwest 28:49.2 196
238 McCorkle, Garret Centre 28:51.6 197
239 Love, Jordan Kaskaskia College 28:53.5 198
240 Wilhelm, Conley Piedmont 28:57.4 199
241 Jordan, Charlie Transylvania 28:60.0 200
242 Corning, Robert Purdue Northwest 29:02.5 201
243 Child, Walker Lawrence Tech 29:04.6 202
244 Abee, Zach Concordia (Mich.) 29:04.9 203
245 Cagle, Dewayne Piedmont 29:07.5 204
246 Deaton, Jared Berry 29:08.0 205
247 Overmyer, Lucas Spalding 29:08.8 206
248 Halfacre, Kason Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:10.9 207
249 Hally, Jake Hanover 29:11.8 208
250 Blackmer, Brandon Manchester 29:13.9 209
251 Tolbert, Austin Emory & Henry 29:14.2 210
252 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 29:15.3 -
253 Bonacorsi, Jacob Lawrence Tech 29:15.3 211
254 Mushrush, Daniel Berry 29:15.8 -
255 McClung, Cory Piedmont 29:16.1 212
256 Law, William UVA-Wise 29:17.0 213
257 Smith, Ronald Thomas More 29:17.7 214
258 Tirado, Carlos Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:18.2 215
259 Apel, Christian Centre 29:18.9 216
260 Seeley, Alek Manchester 29:18.9 217
261 Egner, Gage Wilmington (Ohio) 29:20.8 218
262 von Herrmann, Miles DePauw 29:21.0 -
263 Gallagher, Justin Spalding 29:21.2 219
264 Moran, Zane Emory & Henry 29:22.1 220
265 Terry, Dalton Spalding 29:22.3 221
266 Bettag, Parker Spalding 29:23.8 -
267 Gale, Andrew Piedmont 29:23.9 -
268 Hepinstall, Cody Cleary 29:23.9 222
269 Kattine, Jordan Cincinnati Christian 29:24.5 -
270 Stocks, Silas Berry 29:26.4 -
271 Clover, Brendon Lawrence Tech 29:26.7 -
272 Durham, Cameron Centre 29:28.1 223
273 Starosto, Patrick Spartanburg Methodist 29:30.4 224
274 Rogers, Michael Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:30.5 -
275 Loos, Christopher Thomas More 29:36.5 225
276 Lambert, Mason Asbury 29:37.0 226
277 Plummer, Dylan Kalamazoo 29:38.7 227
278 Baker, Daniel Manchester 29:39.2 -
279 Hill, Jordan Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:40.5 -
280 Williams, Tyler Lindenwood-Belleville 29:43.1 228
281 McKinney, Raymond Berea 29:43.4 -
282 Phillimore, Elliot Wilmington (Ohio) 29:45.8 229
283 Jones, Elston Huntington 29:47.5 230
284 Hoefler, Jimmy Lawrence Tech 29:49.0 -
285 Shannon, D'Angelo Spartanburg Methodist 29:49.5 231
286 Isley, Scott Kaskaskia College 29:49.6 232
287 Gallagher, Michael McDaniel 29:53.3 233
288 Schieber, Faruq Kalamazoo 29:55.3 234
289 Felts, Jared Macomb CC 29:56.1 235
290 Pusateri, Joshua Thomas More 29:56.4 236
291 Gonzales-Feliciano, Miguel Concordia (Mich.) 29:57.9 237
292 Yunker, Austin Kalamazoo 29:59.9 238
293 Brashear, Blake Berry 30:03.0 -
294 Robertson, CJ Huntington 30:04.3 239
295 Montgomery, Shaun Spalding 30:06.4 -
296 Davis, Jarod Thomas More 30:08.1 -
297 Mootispaw, Caleb Asbury 30:08.4 240
298 Spies, David Lindenwood-Belleville 30:11.1 241
299 Glazebrook, Preston Brescia 30:11.5 -
300 Sargent, J.T. Franklin 30:12.0 242
301 Reed, Jacobi Kentucky State 30:14.0 243
302 Reister, Evan Transylvania 30:14.8 244
303 Peters, Mark Purdue Northwest 30:15.2 245
304 Holt, Harrison Rhodes 30:15.4 -
305 Kimmell, Cameron Manchester 30:16.2 -
306 Willey, Austin Huntington 30:16.9 246
307 Richardson, Brett Purdue Northwest 30:18.3 247
308 Childs, Nick Huntington 30:18.6 248
309 Crabtree, Caebryn Cleary 30:19.1 249
310 Deugan, Heath Franklin 30:20.5 250
311 Feezell, Jackson Emory & Henry 30:20.7 251
312 Vogt, Connor Kalamazoo 30:22.7 -
313 Mudrak, Brian Transylvania 30:27.6 252
314 Binkowski, Brandon Concordia (Mich.) 30:28.5 253
315 Sargent, Matthew Berea 30:30.3 -
316 Chavez, Juan Berry 30:31.1 -
317 Silva, Edwin Berea 30:31.7 -
318 Gallegos, Claudio Franklin 30:32.3 254
319 Hancock, Jordan Transylvania 30:32.5 255
320 Young, Matthew Hanover 30:36.1 256
321 Bailey, Ryan Concordia (Mich.) 30:36.8 257
322 Blakeman, Wilson Centre 30:46.7 -
323 Ellicott, Andrew Macomb CC 30:51.3 258
324 Bramer, Alex Thomas More 30:51.9 -
325 Walton, Cameron Manchester 30:54.4 -
326 Dubbels, Ethan Indiana Kokomo 30:57.7 259
327 Kirtland, Buck Emory & Henry 30:58.1 260
328 Mallett, Cam Berry 30:58.6 -
329 Posthauer, Jordan Purdue Northwest 31:08.4 -
330 Ott, Chris Franklin 31:08.4 261
331 Barnard, Samuel Manchester 31:12.2 -
332 Sagan, Matt Asbury 31:14.7 262
333 Pipitone, Donovan Macomb CC 31:16.8 263
334 Daroowalla, Cyrus McDaniel 31:18.0 264
335 Gomori, Jack Concordia (Mich.) 31:19.9 265
336 Rearick, Spencer Cumberland (Tenn.) 31:20.2 -
337 Clore, Michael Transylvania 31:22.3 266
338 Schell, Colin Spalding 31:22.8 -
339 Phillips, Codey Asbury 31:25.3 -
340 Brinton, Joseph Concordia (Mich.) 31:26.5 267
341 Hernandez, Jorge Lindenwood-Belleville 31:31.1 268
342 Ladson, Josh Spartanburg Methodist 31:35.7 269
343 Crouse, Kyle McDaniel 31:40.6 270
344 Torok, Ryan Macomb CC 31:47.0 271
345 Avendano Dreyfuss, Cruz Centre 31:48.8 -
346 Gonzalez, Jose Berea 31:52.3 -
347 Pertz, Matthew Asbury 31:54.0 -
348 Towe, Matt Berry 31:54.6 -
349 Staples, Nathaniel Franklin 32:02.0 272
350 Neill, Patrick Lindenwood-Belleville 32:03.8 273
351 Duranto, Zach Indiana Kokomo 32:05.2 274
352 Blevins, Austin Asbury 32:08.6 -
353 Jakes, Shad Indiana Kokomo 32:17.0 275
354 Mette, Zach Kaskaskia College 32:18.8 276
355 Hall, Anthony Hanover 32:24.1 -
356 Proffitt, Seth Asbury 32:25.8 -
357 Redinger, Tanner UVA-Wise 32:26.4 277
358 Fields, Deion Kentucky State 32:29.2 278
359 Baker, Matt Wilmington (Ohio) 32:29.4 279
360 Hargis, Ryan Kaskaskia College 32:35.5 280
361 Bath, Stephen UVA-Wise 32:36.2 281
362 Pluard, Dustin Purdue Northwest 32:36.5 -
363 Crews, Nathan Piedmont 32:37.8 -
364 Johnston, Nicolas Transylvania 32:42.5 282
365 Lucas, Tyler Indiana Kokomo 32:47.0 283
366 Wydra, Tony Wilmington (Ohio) 32:47.6 284
367 Peterson, Josh Asbury 32:49.5 -
368 Estrada, Martin Purdue Northwest 32:51.1 -
369 Hernandez, Giovanni Transylvania 32:53.9 285
370 Leininger, Micah Manchester 32:57.9 -
371 Jakes, Bradley Indiana Kokomo 33:06.8 286
372 VAN HUSS, CAMERON Thomas More 33:07.3 -
373 Robinson, lashawn Kentucky State 33:10.1 287
374 Rogers, Brytton Cincinnati Christian 33:10.5 -
375 Yearout, Brandon Berea 33:48.4 -
376 Smith, Ricky Franklin 34:04.9 -
377 Kyle, Antonio UVA-Wise 34:14.0 288
378 Cross , Michael Kentucky State 34:17.0 289
379 Hinson, Noah Cincinnati Christian 34:22.3 -
380 Greene, Silas Kentucky State 34:38.3 290
381 Groves, Sean Franklin 34:48.7 -
382 Abell, Gage Transylvania 35:42.9 -
383 Robertson-Noel, Jared Transylvania 35:52.5 -
384 Hutchinson, Stanley Macomb CC 36:31.8 291
385 Hartman, Michael Cincinnati Christian 37:32.5 -
386 Garagnani, Justin Transylvania 37:43.0 -
387 Chappelli, Cameron Brescia 38:05.0 -
388 Pierce, Colt Emory & Henry 38:47.9 292
389 Sherrill, Alec Kalamazoo 40:56.6 -
390 Hawkins, Kentwaine Kentucky State 41:49.4 293
391 Berger, Joey Kaskaskia College 42:20.7 294