IC4A/ECAC XC Championship
Date: Sat, Nov 21, 2015

EVENTS

Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Marist 18:53.4 80 7 8 12 19 34
2 Stony Brook 18:58.1 103 5 14 17 30 37
3 Monmouth 19:06.0 121 18 22 25 27 29
4 Sacred Heart 19:05.9 127 10 16 20 40 41
5 Fordham 19:07.3 128 13 23 26 28 38
6 Holy Cross 19:00.9 131 2 11 31 42 45
7 Northeastern 19:01.6 131 3 6 32 43 47
8 Siena 19:27.7 223 9 33 49 63 69
9 St. John's 19:30.5 224 1 15 24 89 95
10 Manhattan 19:34.5 244 21 39 55 59 70
11 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:39.3 269 36 44 60 64 65
12 Central CT State University 19:44.5 288 4 56 66 78 84
13 Fairfield 20:12.4 366 35 73 80 82 96
14 Colgate 20:19.3 397 61 74 83 85 94
15 Seton Hall 21:13.0 477 71 77 108 110 111
16 Binghamton 21:06.8 481 76 88 97 107 113
17 Canisius 21:00.5 486 87 90 100 104 105
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Batt-Doyle, Isobel St. John's 18:03.3 1
2 Jeter, Hannah Holy Cross 18:11.1 2
3 O'Dea, Jordan Northeastern 18:20.0 3
4 Mendelson, Brittany Central CT State University 18:28.2 4
5 Guevara, Talia Stony Brook 18:29.9 5
6 Wojeski, Brooke Northeastern 18:37.2 6
7 Schiffhauer, Mara Marist 18:39.6 7
8 Nesi, Nicolette Marist 18:39.9 8
9 Bauer, Shannon Siena 18:40.9 9
10 Hahne, Jennifer Sacred Heart 18:45.1 10
11 Welsh, Mary Holy Cross 18:46.5 11
12 Burns, Emily Marist 18:48.7 12
13 Tevnan, Brianna Fordham 18:49.2 13
14 Eisenberg, Christine Stony Brook 18:51.8 14
15 Vanpelt, Stephanie St. John's 18:54.3 15
16 Hickey, Shannon Sacred Heart 18:55.4 16
17 Peck, Tara Stony Brook 18:56.0 17
18 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 18:57.6 18
19 Wasserman, Elizabeth Marist 19:00.8 19
20 Kaeslin, Alexandra Sacred Heart 19:01.6 20
21 Fajardo, Lisa Manhattan 19:02.1 21
22 Lehnert, Rachel Monmouth 19:02.9 22
23 Grebe, Angelina Fordham 19:07.2 23
24 Howard, Antonia St. John's 19:07.6 24
25 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 19:07.8 25
26 McCormack, Kate Fordham 19:08.3 26
27 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 19:09.0 27
28 Harum, Brynna Fordham 19:11.3 28
29 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 19:12.7 29
30 Ritchie, Olivia Stony Brook 19:13.5 30
31 Sullivan, Anne Holy Cross 19:15.0 31
32 Boutcher, Emma Northeastern 19:16.8 32
33 Williams, Talya LIU Post 19:17.5 -
34 MacFarlane, Christie Siena 19:17.8 33
35 Robinson, Jenna Marist 19:18.3 34
36 Woods, Kathleen Fairfield 19:18.7 35
37 Peters, Danae Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:18.9 36
38 Cooney, Megan Stony Brook 19:19.3 37
39 Leo, Stephanie Fordham University 19:20.5 38
40 Brancale, Lorraine Manhattan 19:22.2 39
41 Svensen, Kate Sacred Heart 19:23.5 40
42 Hutch, Meghan Sacred Heart 19:23.7 41
43 Stirling, Elizabeth LIU Post 19:24.0 -
44 Gargiulo, Kirsten College of the Holy Cross 19:24.9 42
45 Voke, Danielle Northeastern 19:25.1 43
46 Kiebler, Morgan Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:25.4 44
47 Carr, Caroline Holy Cross 19:27.1 45
48 Christian, Mariah Marist 19:28.3 46
49 Harrington, Elizabeth Northeastern 19:28.6 47
50 Ruffo, Kerri Northeastern 19:29.0 48
51 Piekarski, Gracie Longwood 19:30.1 -
52 Forman, Sarah Siena 19:31.6 49
53 Caldwell, Elizabeth Stony Brook 19:33.6 50
54 Heaney, Shanna Fordham 19:33.9 51
55 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 19:35.7 52
56 Dorsey, Raven Stony Brook 19:36.5 53
57 Coughlin, Christine Marist 19:36.7 54
58 Hogan, Keeley Manhattan 19:39.8 55
59 Gates, Ally Central CT State University 19:40.1 56
60 Roche, Brianne Fordham 19:43.4 57
61 Hand, Kendal Monmouth 19:45.3 58
62 Spadacinni, Erin Manhattan 19:46.5 59
63 Berry, Madeline Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:47.8 60
64 Falvey, Caroline Colgate 19:48.2 61
65 Quinn, Kelly Sacred Heart 19:48.6 62
66 Bleichert, Dominica Siena 19:50.1 63
67 Weber, Hannah Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:51.3 64
68 Barber, Angela Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:52.9 65
69 Lieberman, Mara Central CT State University 19:53.4 66
70 Matherne, Zoe Holy Cross 19:54.5 67
71 Barker, Molly Sacred Heart 19:55.7 68
72 Leo, Trista Sacred Heart 19:57.3 -
73 Sericolo, Sydney Siena 19:58.1 69
74 Gould, Annie Marist 19:59.9 -
75 Porter, Marissa Marist 20:00.7 -
76 Smith, Katilyn Manhattan 20:02.0 70
77 Britten, Kiley Seton Hall 20:03.1 71
78 Ostolozoga, Grace Manhattan 20:05.5 72
79 Vess, Brianne Marist 20:06.4 -
80 Willsey, Jacqueline Fairfield 20:08.1 73
81 Gray, Cynthia Sacred Heart 20:09.8 -
82 de Hechavarria, Ashley Colgate 20:11.0 74
83 Manalastas, Samantha Manhattan 20:11.3 75
84 O'Hara, Shannon Binghamton 20:13.1 76
85 Schwartz, Kimberly Marist 20:14.0 -
86 Blackburn, Desyre Seton Hall 20:14.3 77
87 Lucas, Lindsey Sacred Heart 20:14.6 -
88 Mondo, Madeline Central CT State University 20:15.3 78
89 DiCello, Danielle Saint Francis (Pa.) 20:15.9 79
90 Carey, Sami Fairfield 20:16.5 80
91 Cortina, Camila Northeastern 20:17.7 81
92 Cary, Emma Sacred Heart 20:20.3 -
93 Campbell, Alison Fairfield 20:21.6 82
94 Carlton, Alivia Monmouth 20:22.8 -
95 Gunther, Hannah Colgate 20:24.2 83
96 Poccia, Nina Monmouth 20:24.7 -
97 Hubbell, Dawn Central CT State University 20:25.2 84
98 Zaworski, Caroline Colgate 20:25.6 85
99 Spitler, Kathryn Holy Cross 20:25.9 86
100 Simon, Katie Canisius 20:30.8 87
101 Baker, Abby Monmouth 20:32.9 -
102 Dwyer, Kailey Binghamton 20:33.4 88
103 Bent, Sarah Sacred Heart 20:34.5 -
104 Evanego, Tiffany St. John's 20:35.6 89
105 McCormack, Kara Holy Cross 20:37.3 -
106 Tuite, Kari Canisius 20:38.7 90
107 Cronin, Victoria Central CT State University 20:40.7 91
108 Kutz, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 20:41.3 92
109 Fiaschetti, Madison Saint Francis (Pa.) 20:41.5 -
110 Rizzo, Serena Siena 20:42.6 93
111 Easly, Rebecca Colgate 20:47.3 94
112 Holdridge, Katherine College of the Holy Cross 20:49.1 -
113 Hildalgo, Melissa St. John's 20:51.7 95
114 Tinto, Gianna Manhattan 20:55.0 -
115 Vickers, Stephanie Fairfield 20:56.9 96
116 Gildea, Catherine Holy Cross 20:58.5 -
117 Yakir, Jenny Binghamton 20:59.4 97
118 Wood, Julia Fairfield 21:04.3 98
119 Brennan, Kayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 21:05.9 -
120 Lombardo, Elizabeth Holy Cross 21:09.0 -
121 Engelberger, Sydney Monmouth 21:11.7 -
122 McDonough, Meghan Siena 21:12.3 99
123 Virginia, Haylie Canisius 21:13.3 100
124 Vanpelt, Michelle St. John's 21:14.1 101
125 Gresko, Katee Saint Francis (Pa.) 21:15.4 -
126 Chervin, Jordan Colgate 21:15.7 102
127 LeClair, Brandy Central CT State University 21:18.1 103
128 Imbert, Hermelinda Canisius 21:19.2 104
129 Phillips, Rebecca Saint Francis (Pa.) 21:19.8 -
130 Chase, Livia Canisius 21:20.4 105
131 Larson, Denise Colgate 21:20.8 106
132 Kobiolka, Amanda Binghamton 21:29.5 107
133 D'Angelo, Gina Siena 21:37.5 -
134 Johnson, Emily Seton Hall 21:38.4 108
135 Conner, Christian Canisius 21:39.2 109
136 Duffy, Meghan Colgate 21:41.1 -
137 DioGuardi, Meghan Colgate 21:53.7 -
138 Berardi, Skyler Colgate 21:57.4 -
139 Seach, Bailey Seton Hall 21:59.8 110
140 Hoffman, Lauren LIU Post 22:03.0 -
141 Svoboda, Ursula Siena 22:05.0 -
142 Miller, Briana Seton Hall 22:09.6 111
143 Cambiasaca, Ashley Fairfield 22:10.6 112
144 McNierney, Paxton Central CT State University 22:13.8 -
145 Morrell, Erin Siena 22:15.8 -
146 Curry, Savoy Binghamton 22:18.7 113
147 Page, Shannon St. John's 22:26.7 114
148 Lavin, Shannon Fairfield 22:28.6 -
149 Penn, Annica Siena 22:29.6 -
150 Kern, Katie Fairfield 22:42.1 -
151 Ling, Michelle New Jersey Institute 22:43.9 -
152 O'Kane, Caitlin Seton Hall 22:44.2 115
153 Ohm, Lynnsey Saint Francis (Pa.) 22:49.6 -
154 Crandall, Ashley CCNY 22:51.2 -
155 Shibata, Emily New Jersey Institute 22:53.5 -
156 Gregorio, Olivia Seton Hall 23:01.0 116
157 Quaglia, Amanda Seton Hall 23:17.6 -
158 Ricci, Morgan Central CT State University 23:20.8 -
159 Young, Samantha Seton Hall 23:26.2 -
160 Yamazaki, Erika Binghamton 23:30.3 117
161 Ryan, Alex Seton Hall 24:42.3 -
162 Vargas, Janill CCNY 27:18.6 -
163 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 27:34.4 -
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Marist 20:38.2 26 2 4 5 7 8
2 Fordham 20:43.5 38 1 3 6 13 15
3 Sacred Heart 21:26.9 101 16 18 19 21 27
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:41.8 103 12 14 22 24 31
5 Holy Cross 21:42.8 109 11 20 23 26 29
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Pierce, Charlotte Columbia 19:29.5 -
2 Ingram, Victoria Columbia 19:29.7 -
3 Hanrahan, Kieran Fordham 20:07.9 1
4 Bohan, Shea Marist 20:27.7 2
5 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 20:33.4 -
6 Fisher, Laurel Fordham 20:35.5 3
7 Peper, Elizabeth Marist 20:35.9 4
8 Luparello, Bianca Marist 20:37.8 5
9 Bollnow, Clare Fordham 20:40.2 6
10 Novo, Roxy Marist 20:44.2 7
11 Franko, Emily Marist 20:45.3 8
12 Flynn, Kerri-Anne Marist 20:51.8 9
13 Casey, Jordan Marist 20:54.4 10
14 Morano, Caroline Holy Cross 20:57.3 11
15 Bunce, Jacqueline Marist 20:58.5 -
16 Rankin, Sara St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:03.2 12
17 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine Fordham 21:04.2 13
18 Malloy, Maggie Saint Joseph's University 21:05.9 14
19 Cangialosi, Tara Fordham 21:09.7 15
20 Arcuri, Lindsay Sacred Heart 21:10.7 16
21 Larsen, Maiya Fordham 21:11.2 17
22 Donnelly, Christine Sacred Heart 21:12.0 18
23 Beyer, Emily Monmouth 21:17.6 -
24 Palazzolo, Antonia Sacred Heart 21:19.1 19
25 Cooper, Lennon Monmouth 21:23.4 -
26 Turner, Claire Holy Cross 21:24.1 20
27 Schwab, Maria Sacred Heart 21:28.3 21
28 Harmon, Lucy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:30.7 22
29 Lappas, Olivia Marist 21:32.6 -
30 Iannaconi, Emily Holy Cross 21:35.0 23
31 Gambell, Christine Marist 21:36.2 -
32 Durso, Jaime Marist 21:38.2 -
33 Trill, Carly Monmouth 21:41.5 -
34 Firl, Christina Columbia 21:46.0 -
35 Gildea, Shannon Marist 21:47.6 -
36 Howe, Jessica Marist 21:47.9 -
37 Bilello, Mariella Marist 21:50.7 -
38 O'Dowd, Megan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:53.8 24
39 Elwood, Blake Fordham 21:55.6 25
40 Desrochers, Molly College of the Holy Cross 21:56.7 26
41 Donegan, Lindsay Sacred Heart 22:04.6 27
42 Morriseau, Elizabeth Fordham 22:12.3 -
43 Langdon, Shannon Sacred Heart 22:37.1 28
44 Leishman, Haley Holy Cross 22:41.0 29
45 O'Neill, Leah Sacred Heart 22:42.4 30
46 Goodlow, Kaitlyn Sacred Heart 22:47.3 -
47 Dellicarri, Allison Marist 22:48.2 -
48 McGuire, Erin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22:55.2 31
49 Licursi, Kristi Marist 22:59.3 -
50 Vollaro, Danielle Sacred Heart 23:26.0 -
51 Guilbo, Katherine Holy Cross 23:33.7 32
52 Schaffner, Elizabeth Saint Francis (Pa.) 23:40.0 -
53 Tracy, Olivia Sacred Heart 23:41.4 -
54 Johnson, Rebecca Saint Francis (Pa.) 23:49.2 -
55 Nacci, Sarah Sacred Heart 23:57.9 -
56 Cote, Nicole Sacred Heart 24:01.0 -
57 Vallelunga, Sara Saint Francis (Pa.) 24:01.7 -
58 Macchio, Monica Sacred Heart 24:34.7 -
59 Ferreri, Catherine Marist 24:37.4 -
60 Bernardo, Victoria Sacred Heart 25:24.0 -
Men's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Columbia 26:58.8 15 1 2 3 4 5
2 Marist 28:02.1 42 6 7 8 10 11
3 Saint Joseph's University 28:43.5 72 9 12 15 17 19
4 Holy Cross 29:57.3 100 16 18 20 22 24
Men's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Piper, Keenan Columbia 26:45.4 1
2 Goltra, Aidan Columbia 26:48.0 2
3 Miao, George Columbia 26:56.1 3
4 Ounadjela, Johain Columbia 27:02.6 4
5 Schumacher, Dan Columbia 27:22.2 5
6 Kennedy, Michael Marist 27:51.0 6
7 Hensler, Jake Marist 27:54.4 7
8 Corso, Clint La Salle 27:59.2 -
9 Perez, Omar Marist 28:06.0 8
10 Sponaugle, Will Saint Joseph's University 28:07.8 9
11 Beers, Eamonn Marist 28:08.2 10
12 Duggan, Will Marist 28:10.8 11
13 Durante-Koller, Jake Saint Joseph's University 28:13.2 12
14 Ropes, Charles Marist 28:20.0 13
15 Vuono, Mark Marist 28:22.7 14
16 Vessichio, Jerome Fordham 28:39.6 -
17 Princivalle, Sean Saint Joseph's University 28:42.2 15
18 Fortino, Domenic Marist 28:43.1 -
19 Hilton, Alec Holy Cross 28:43.6 16
20 Higley, Tommy Saint Joseph's University 28:58.3 17
21 English, Jr, James Monmouth University 28:59.9 -
22 Hillman, Dan Marist 29:01.1 -
23 Willi, Ricky Marist 29:01.3 -
24 Christ, William College of the Holy Cross 29:11.1 18
25 Hickey, Patrick Marist 29:16.0 -
26 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 29:30.7 -
27 Podles, John Saint Joseph's University 29:35.8 19
28 Silas, Matthew Holy Cross 29:49.8 20
29 Egan, John Saint Joseph's University 30:02.0 21
30 McKee, Maxwell College of the Holy Cross 30:52.1 22
31 Thorp, Brendan Saint Joseph's University 30:56.0 23
32 Kalantzakos, Thomas Holy Cross 31:10.1 24
33 Chrappa, Steven College of the Holy Cross 31:26.6 25
34 Kelly, Cameron Holy Cross 31:53.5 26
35 Bly, Graham Saint Joseph's University 33:11.8 -
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Columbia 18:11.0 38 5 6 8 9 10
2 James Madison 18:25.0 55 1 2 7 21 24
3 Iona 18:47.0 82 3 12 15 18 34
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:09.7 118 16 19 26 27 30
5 Rider 19:26.2 145 4 11 36 40 54
6 George Mason 19:29.5 153 17 20 25 44 47
7 Delaware 19:32.0 160 23 28 29 32 48
8 Princeton 19:43.3 175 22 35 38 39 41
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Strock, Carol James Madison 17:42.3 1
2 Stewart, Kathleen James Madison 17:43.5 2
3 Jameson, Tara Iona 17:52.3 3
4 Ritter, Emily Rider 17:58.9 4
5 Tanner, Natalie Columbia 18:02.1 5
6 Sadler, Olivia Columbia 18:03.1 6
7 Mundell, Tessa James Madison 18:11.0 7
8 Kamrani, Pegah Columbia 18:12.8 8
9 Kokes, Libby Columbia 18:13.7 9
10 Mantilla, Leila Columbia 18:23.4 10
11 Mateescu, Nicolette Rider 18:27.3 11
12 Garn, Rachel Iona 18:39.3 12
13 Rustami, Henna Columbia 18:41.0 13
14 Crosby, Nell Columbia 18:43.5 14
15 Hawtin, Melissa Iona 18:45.4 15
16 Oremus, Lindsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:46.6 16
17 Donohue, Ciara George Mason 18:49.4 17
18 Binczyk, Chloe Columbia 18:50.9 -
19 Siler, Samantha Columbia 18:53.7 -
20 Melly, Erin Columbia 18:54.9 -
21 Bozic, Kristina Iona 18:55.8 18
22 Krasinski, Emily Columbia 18:57.4 -
23 Sienski, Julia Columbia 18:59.9 -
24 Regnault, Sarah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:00.8 19
25 Kolonich, Bailey George Mason 19:05.7 20
26 Gray, Erica James Madison 19:10.3 21
27 Lucey, Morgan Princeton 19:14.6 22
28 McGroarty, Elizabeth Delaware 19:16.1 23
29 Saunders, Erin James Madison 19:18.0 24
30 Nakamura, Jennifer George Mason 19:18.9 25
31 Gagliardi, Britton St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:19.5 26
32 Coughlin, Sydney St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:19.7 27
33 Zodl, Lauren Delaware 19:20.0 28
34 Lopez, Leanza Delaware 19:21.0 29
35 Radzwilka, Sara St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:22.2 30
36 Jenkins, Julia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:23.6 31
37 Paolucci, Emily Delaware 19:25.0 32
38 Hehir, Lauren St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:27.1 33
39 Chiango, June St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:30.1 -
40 Weimer, Cassidy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:37.6 -
41 Holder, Natalie Iona 19:42.1 34
42 Hergenrother, Laura Princeton 19:43.8 35
43 Kinkead, Katie Rider 19:44.3 36
44 Martino, Daniele Iona 19:45.3 37
45 Bacon, Taylor Princeton 19:48.4 38
46 Hui, Mary Princeton 19:54.1 39
47 Welte, Stephanie Rider 19:55.0 40
48 Porter, Sarah Princeton 19:55.8 41
49 Flickinger, Jenna James Madison 19:56.1 42
50 O'Shea, Jacqueline James Madison 19:57.8 43
51 Kelly, Caitlin George Mason 19:58.4 44
52 Moynihan, Orlaith Iona 20:08.0 45
53 Buscher, Mim Princeton 20:09.9 46
54 Conley, Carolyn George Mason 20:15.1 47
55 McKenna, Kara Iona 20:16.2 -
56 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 20:17.7 48
57 DeMeo, Angelique James Madison 20:18.2 -
58 Oey, Yuzki Princeton 20:25.2 49
59 Cols, Kathryn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:25.9 -
60 Doss, Victoria George Mason 20:26.9 50
61 McCloskey, Erin Delaware 20:28.3 51
62 Lewis, Rachel George Mason 20:31.1 52
63 Chaundy, Emily St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:35.1 -
64 Fiesel, Alexandra St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:37.8 -
65 Berman, Madeline Delaware 20:46.4 53
66 Klie, Siobhan George Mason 20:49.2 -
67 Raher, Nora James Madison 21:02.9 -
68 Chinery, Katie Rider 21:05.3 54
69 Doyle, Molly Delaware 21:05.8 -
70 Jensen, Danika Iona 21:09.2 -
71 Dailey, Kathleen Delaware 21:16.4 -
72 Samuelson, Hunter George Mason 21:25.8 -
73 Taylor, Lexie Rider 21:34.4 55
74 Abribat, Suzanne George Mason 21:39.3 -
75 Arnold, Rebecca Rider 22:08.3 56
76 Foley, Shea Iona 23:05.8 -
77 Baldassarre, Jillian Iona 23:48.2 -
78 Vassalotti, Gabriella Rider 23:56.6 -
79 Downes, Briann Rider 24:20.3 -
80 Gallo, Hannah Rider 24:26.6 -
Men's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Columbia 25:35.1 28 1 3 7 8 9
2 Saint Joseph's University 25:58.1 71 5 11 14 18 23
3 Harvard 26:01.8 80 2 12 13 24 29
4 La Salle 26:09.1 92 6 15 17 21 33
5 George Mason 26:17.6 102 4 19 22 27 30
6 Temple 26:48.6 155 20 28 32 36 39
Men's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Baisley, Jack Columbia 25:21.2 1
2 Allen, Chris Harvard 25:29.1 2
3 Zabilski, Brian Columbia 25:34.8 3
4 Crowell, Stuart George Mason 25:36.7 4
5 Daniels, Jimmy Saint Joseph's University 25:37.9 5
6 Heuer, Bradley La Salle 25:38.4 6
7 Ritz, Sam Columbia 25:39.0 7
8 Haik, Spencer Columbia 25:40.1 8
9 Wilson, Dustin Columbia 25:40.6 9
10 Ritz, Ben Columbia 25:44.9 10
11 Davis, Quinn Saint Joseph's University 25:49.4 11
12 Tario, Andrew Iona 25:49.7 -
13 Huffman, Ben Harvard 25:50.1 12
14 Price, Brandon Harvard 25:52.6 13
15 Szulewski, Paul Saint Joseph's University 25:53.3 14
16 Lewandowski, Stephen La Salle 25:54.3 15
17 Thomas, Ryan Columbia 25:56.1 16
18 Barnhill, Ian La Salle 25:56.9 17
19 Italiano, Tyler Columbia 25:57.8 -
20 Norris, Max Columbia 26:01.7 -
21 Violone, Marc Columbia 26:03.1 -
22 Tarpey, Dylan Columbia 26:04.8 -
23 Mascioli, John Saint Joseph's University 26:09.2 18
24 Miller, Logan George Mason 26:16.7 19
25 Listabarth, Stephan Temple 26:19.3 20
26 Ferruzzi, Fran La Salle 26:19.7 21
27 Coulter, Brent George Mason 26:20.2 22
28 Hutchison, Shawn Saint Joseph's University 26:20.7 23
29 Gilbert, Austin Harvard 26:23.0 24
30 Macpherson, Sean Saint Joseph's University 26:26.0 25
31 Dorsey, David Saint Joseph's University 26:28.2 26
32 Morgan, Grayson George Mason 26:30.3 27
33 Kacyon, Matthew Temple 26:31.1 28
34 Tuntivate, Kieran Harvard 26:34.2 29
35 Clark, Brandon Iona 26:41.4 -
36 Adam, Paul George Mason 26:44.2 30
37 Gooding, Darrel Fairleigh Dickinson 26:44.7 -
38 LaFemina, Adam George Mason 26:52.3 31
39 Izewski, Alex Temple 26:55.2 32
40 Berry, Chris La Salle 26:55.9 33
41 Montague, Gabe Harvard 26:57.5 34
42 Hope, Robert Harvard 26:59.4 35
43 Morelli, Anthony Saint Joseph's University 27:04.5 -
44 Maltin, Will Temple 27:05.2 36
45 Ozarowski, David La Salle 27:06.1 37
46 Branco, Justin Saint Joseph's University 27:07.1 -
47 McClellan, Thomas Iona 27:08.9 -
48 Robertson, Brendan La Salle 27:10.6 38
49 Condly, Johnathan Temple 27:12.1 39
50 Titon, Dylan La Salle 27:15.7 -
51 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 27:19.8 -
52 Menzies, Jason Columbia 27:21.0 -
53 Colson, Louis Harvard 27:26.9 -
54 Spear, Tyler Harvard 27:30.1 -
55 Flanagan, Tim La Salle 27:32.0 -
56 Magnus, Ryan La Salle 27:32.4 -
57 Jutras, Dustin George Mason 27:35.1 40
58 Wightman, Ross Iona 27:41.5 -
59 Cassidy, Michael Saint Joseph's University 27:45.3 -
60 Williams, Nathan Harvard 27:57.2 -
61 Oh, Samuel Harvard 27:59.2 -
62 Linder, Nick Harvard 28:05.2 -
63 Gottipati, Praneeth Temple 28:09.8 41
64 Pujols, John La Salle 28:12.2 -
65 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew Saint Joseph's University 28:13.5 -
66 Lancaster, Trent George Mason 28:14.9 -
67 Hatchett, Marcus George Mason 28:24.3 -
68 Bilotta, Brendan Saint Joseph's University 28:29.3 -
69 Evans, Ben Temple 28:47.5 42
70 Schloth, Jonathan George Mason 28:58.1 -
71 Ramdeo, Shane Temple 29:11.1 -
72 Knudsen, Darien Temple 29:13.5 -
73 Craskey, Jeff Temple 29:45.9 -
74 Mays, Tyji Temple 30:28.2 -
75 Ramesh, Rahul Temple 30:28.4 -
76 Brown, Dayron Fairleigh Dickinson 31:15.0 -
Men's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Northeastern 26:14.8 77 2 6 8 25 36
2 Rutgers 26:27.1 114 10 13 16 37 38
3 Marist 26:32.1 121 18 21 24 27 31
4 Stony Brook 26:27.5 127 3 22 23 28 51
5 Fordham 26:35.6 151 4 9 15 29 94
6 Monmouth 26:39.0 156 5 20 33 45 53
7 Siena 26:49.5 189 19 32 34 40 64
8 Manhattan 26:53.7 216 14 41 48 52 61
9 Fairfield 27:07.7 265 17 26 54 72 96
10 Canisius 27:03.9 275 1 43 62 66 103
11 Central CT State University 27:20.5 319 7 55 71 91 95
12 UMass Amherst 27:30.4 346 39 58 74 87 88
13 Seton Hall 27:34.6 362 47 49 76 84 106
14 Saint Francis (Pa.) 27:36.3 370 11 81 82 89 107
15 Sacred Heart 27:54.3 389 12 59 68 124 126
16 Colgate 27:44.5 400 57 67 79 80 117
17 Holy Cross 27:44.4 402 44 77 85 92 104
18 Rider 27:52.5 413 30 56 98 111 118
19 Binghamton 27:47.3 419 63 73 90 93 100
20 LIU Post 28:30.8 517 50 110 115 120 122
21 New Jersey Institute 30:42.3 675 125 133 137 138 142
22 CCNY 32:10.1 707 139 140 141 143 144
Men's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Maloy, Chad Canisius 25:28.4 1
2 Maritim, Nephat Northeastern 25:36.4 2
3 Kun, Mitchell Stony Brook 25:37.2 3
4 Turi, Michael Fordham 25:57.3 4
5 French, Kevin Monmouth 25:59.0 5
6 Stafford, Christian Northeastern 26:03.1 6
7 Hertzog, Ryan Central CT State University 26:05.7 7
8 Romano, Dan Northeastern 26:06.0 8
9 O'Brien, Nikolas Fordham 26:06.2 9
10 Murphy, Conor Rutgers 26:07.3 10
11 England, Bryce Saint Francis (Pa.) 26:08.1 11
12 Guerrera, Trevor Sacred Heart 26:08.5 12
13 Vekaria, Jaimin Rutgers 26:09.2 13
14 Diliberto, Tom Manhattan 26:10.3 14
15 Annelli, Jonathan Fordham 26:12.8 15
16 Brinkofski, Trent Rutgers 26:15.7 16
17 Daly, Sam Fairfield 26:16.2 17
18 Johnson, Spencer Marist 26:19.4 18
19 Higgins, Tom Siena 26:20.4 19
20 Mitchell, Ryan Monmouth 26:22.2 20
21 Mosel, Dietrich Marist 26:23.2 21
22 Clark, Joseph Stony Brook 26:23.6 22
23 Connelly, Daniel Stony Brook 26:30.8 23
24 Edsall, Brian Marist 26:31.2 24
25 Condon, Daniel Northeastern 26:37.4 25
26 DeBlock, Keith Fairfield 26:40.0 26
27 Lee, Johnny Marist 26:41.6 27
28 Galford, Daniel Stony Brook 26:41.9 28
29 Duckworth, Jake Fordham 26:41.9 29
30 Belay, Danniel Rider 26:42.1 30
31 Baffuto, Matt Marist 26:45.2 31
32 Fiore, Paolo Siena 26:45.7 32
33 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 26:46.3 33
34 Miller, Nick Siena 26:47.6 34
35 Morton, Stefan Marist 26:49.2 35
36 Duffey, Paul Northeastern 26:50.9 36
37 Munson, Dominick Rutgers 26:51.4 37
38 Horten, Anthony Rutgers 26:52.0 38
39 Burns, John UMass Amherst 26:54.2 39
40 Cornine, Nicholas Siena 26:54.8 40
41 Khaghani, Amir Manhattan 26:55.3 41
42 Rynkowski, Patrick Marist 26:56.2 42
43 Bender, Gabe Canisius 26:56.7 43
44 Andre, Michael Holy Cross 26:59.8 44
45 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 27:00.2 45
46 McNinch, Tucker Northeastern 27:00.5 46
47 Ricci, Victor Seton Hall 27:00.9 47
48 Matson, Nick Manhattan 27:01.3 48
49 Bustamante, Louis Seton Hall 27:01.7 49
50 Scott, Michael LIU Post 27:03.5 50
51 Hughes, Riley Marist 27:03.8 -
52 Vinolas, Kevin Stony Brook 27:04.1 51
53 Baig, Saad Marist 27:04.7 -
54 Lundberg, Joe Manhattan 27:05.6 52
55 Sclafani, Gerard Monmouth 27:07.4 53
56 Parsley, Nolan Fairfield 27:08.9 54
57 Norstrom, Alex Central CT State University 27:09.9 55
58 Kaufmann, Bradley Rider 27:10.6 56
59 Rizzo, Steven Marist 27:11.1 -
60 Hawkins, Cody Colgate 27:11.6 57
61 Marlow, Morgan UMass Amherst 27:12.6 58
62 Loehner, Timothy Sacred Heart 27:14.4 59
63 McCluskey, Scott Northeastern 27:14.9 60
64 Orlando, Chris Manhattan 27:16.1 61
65 Stuver, Alexander Canisius 27:16.9 62
66 Howe, Nathaniel Binghamton 27:18.6 63
67 Randall, William Siena 27:18.9 64
68 Price, Nick Rutgers 27:19.3 65
69 Crowley, Patrick Canisius 27:20.2 66
70 Hanson, Watson Colgate 27:20.7 67
71 Miller, Joseph Marist 27:21.2 -
72 Handfield, Andrew Sacred Heart 27:22.9 68
73 Wiley, Luke Rutgers 27:26.0 69
74 Tancin, Ryan Stony Brook 27:27.3 70
75 Callahan, Brendan Central CT State University 27:28.4 71
76 Flanagan, Michael Fairfield 27:30.1 72
77 Hector, Billy Binghamton 27:31.5 73
78 Waterman, Eric UMass Amherst 27:34.1 74
79 Cabral, Bryan Monmouth 27:34.8 75
80 Cordova, Bryant Seton Hall 27:35.4 76
81 Greco, G Matthew Holy Cross 27:36.3 77
82 Forte, Steve Manhattan 27:36.8 78
83 Noda, Christopher Colgate 27:39.3 79
84 Kelly, Troy Colgate 27:42.0 80
85 Penney, Kyle Saint Francis (Pa.) 27:43.4 81
86 White, Zachary Saint Francis (Pa.) 27:45.2 82
87 McLaughlin, Christian Manhattan 27:45.8 83
88 Potter, Michael Northeastern 27:46.5 -
89 Larson, Jeffrey Seton Hall 27:47.6 84
90 Bentivegna, John Holy Cross 27:49.2 85
91 Adamo, Nick Manhattan 27:50.6 -
92 Fuller, Connor Monmouth 27:54.1 86
93 Famigliette, Michael UMass Amherst 27:55.3 87
94 Frahlich, Zachary UMass Amherst 27:55.7 88
95 Allen, Shaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 27:56.2 89
96 Hutchings, Daryn Binghamton 27:56.5 90
97 Iannarelli, Zachary Monmouth 27:56.8 -
98 French, Derek Central CT State University 27:57.2 91
99 Murphy, Joseph College of the Holy Cross 27:58.0 92
100 Gill, Matthew Binghamton 27:59.0 93
101 Schwenzfeier, Adam Fordham 27:59.7 94
102 Davidson, Eric Central CT State University 28:01.4 95
103 Dixon, Jordan Fairfield 28:03.5 96
104 Daly, Scott Fairfield 28:03.8 97
105 Szwetkowski, Connor Rider 28:04.5 98
106 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth 28:05.1 -
107 D'Agostino, Domenick Monmouth 28:08.5 -
108 Mullaney, Michael Fairfield 28:10.2 99
109 Marhaba, Jade Binghamton 28:10.9 100
110 McDermott, Benjamin Stony Brook 28:11.5 101
111 Fogarty, Sean Siena 28:12.2 102
112 Weimann, Palmer Marist 28:12.4 -
113 Broderick, Bryan Monmouth 28:13.1 -
114 Williams, Brandon Canisius 28:17.5 103
115 Conley, Christopher Holy Cross 28:18.5 104
116 Fiust-Klink, Shane Siena 28:21.1 105
117 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 28:23.0 -
118 Kip, Sean Seton Hall 28:27.4 106
119 Phipps III, Gordon Saint Francis (Pa.) 28:28.6 107
120 Hennessey, Connor Holy Cross 28:29.3 108
121 Walker, Keenan Saint Francis (Pa.) 28:30.4 109
122 Gioe, Ryan LIU Post 28:31.3 110
123 DeFroscia, Phil Rider 28:31.5 111
124 Howard, Bryan UMass Amherst 28:33.6 112
125 Jackson, Kian Rutgers 28:37.9 -
126 Quisenberry, Cameron Seton Hall 28:39.3 113
127 Tejidor, Francisco Holy Cross 28:43.9 114
128 Reed, Russell Longwood 28:45.9 -
129 McGarvey, Tyler LIU Post 28:47.9 115
130 Henry, Paul Canisius 28:48.3 116
131 Palladino, Daniel Colgate 28:49.0 117
132 Hatala, Bryant Siena 28:50.5 -
133 Pinnola, Mike Rider 28:53.6 118
134 LeMoine, Matt Seton Hall 28:58.2 119
135 Arnone, Steven LIU Post 29:03.1 120
136 Gallagher, Bryan Holy Cross 29:06.2 -
137 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane Canisius 29:07.2 121
138 Flynn, Thomas LIU Post 29:08.4 122
139 Rivera, Kevin Central CT State University 29:10.3 123
140 Dodge, Henry Holy Cross 29:10.8 -
141 O'Hara, John Siena 29:12.7 -
142 Mallue, Alex Seton Hall 29:13.0 -
143 Reilly, Bryan Sacred Heart 29:14.5 124
144 Carey, David Canisius 29:16.8 -
145 Bast, Jake Seton Hall 29:20.3 -
146 Bodie, Michael Fairfield 29:23.5 -
147 Stephens, Richard Seton Hall 29:27.0 -
148 Ramirez, Nicholas New Jersey Institute 29:28.2 125
149 Klein, Joseph Sacred Heart 29:31.2 126
150 Salit, Timothy Fairfield 29:35.5 -
151 Hausamann, Daniel Binghamton 29:37.7 127
152 Grosenheider, Walter Seton Hall 29:39.5 -
153 Watters, Patrick Binghamton 29:41.0 128
154 Krchnavy, Dane Sacred Heart 29:41.4 129
155 Ranni, Joseph LIU Post 29:42.0 130
156 Strosko, Michael Saint Francis (Pa.) 29:51.2 131
157 Pichardo, Stalin Rider 29:56.0 132
158 Russell, Michael New Jersey Institute 30:02.1 133
159 Garcia, Austino Colgate 30:04.2 134
160 Segreto, Frank Fairfield 30:09.8 -
161 Kozak, Mickey Fairfield 30:14.0 -
162 Nelson, Mathew Monmouth 30:16.5 -
163 Sullivan IV, James Sacred Heart 30:19.6 135
164 Hinds, Brendan Saint Francis (Pa.) 30:20.6 -
165 Keane, Joseph Sacred Heart 30:21.3 -
166 Flannery, Ryan Seton Hall 30:24.2 -
167 Jastrzembski, Stephen Fairfield 30:33.7 -
168 Dritschel, Ryan Rider 30:35.3 136
169 Daudelin, Timothy New Jersey Institute 30:44.4 137
170 Gabayeron, Carmelo New Jersey Institute 31:00.4 138
171 Moumblow, Ryan Seton Hall 31:09.0 -
172 Leonardo, Albert CCNY 31:10.7 139
173 Saydah, Theodore Rider 31:48.0 -
174 Martinelli, Joseph Seton Hall 31:57.8 -
175 Qatani, Evan Sacred Heart 31:58.4 -
176 Amarasinghe, Kavindu CCNY 32:09.0 140
177 Sullivan, Thomas CCNY 32:12.8 141
178 Bailey, Nathaniel New Jersey Institute 32:16.4 142
179 Nunez, Janssel CCNY 32:25.1 143
180 Gomes, Aaron CCNY 32:52.7 144
181 Cruickshank, Rowan CCNY 33:35.3 145
182 Skerrett, Carlos New Jersey Institute 35:36.2 146
183 Hernandez, David CCNY 35:36.7 147