42nd Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Date: Sat, Oct 01, 2016

EVENTS
Women's 5k
Men's 8k
Men's 8k
Women's 5k

Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Northwest Christian 17:54.3 42 1 4 7 13 17
2 Biola 18:02.0 51 2 3 5 20 21
3 British Columbia 18:04.5 54 6 8 10 12 18
4 U. of Victoria 18:22.7 92 9 11 22 23 27
5 Oregon Tech 18:32.2 120 14 15 16 33 42
6 UO Running Club 19:24.9 223 31 43 45 47 57
7 Corban 19:33.3 243 37 49 51 52 54
8 Spokane CC 19:51.0 270 26 39 58 67 80
9 Eastern Oregon 19:46.3 271 32 46 60 61 72
10 Northwest U. 19:50.4 278 29 38 64 71 76
11 Soka 20:04.1 295 41 48 59 63 84
12 Everett CC 20:51.6 382 62 74 77 83 86
13 Great Falls 21:15.6 383 40 50 93 94 106
14 Treasure Valley CC 21:35.6 413 44 69 91 101 108
15 Lane CC 21:16.5 416 53 79 92 95 97
16 Multnomah 21:28.1 421 56 68 89 103 105
17 Mt. Hood 22:10.1 459 70 78 100 104 107
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Brown, Sierra Northwest Christian 17:32.4 1
2 Hunt, Kellian Unattached 17:33.8 -
3 Dawson, Lyndee Biola 17:39.9 2
4 Ransom, Emily Biola 17:40.4 3
5 Vallaire, Shea Northwest Christian 17:41.7 4
6 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 17:47.6 5
7 Brunt, Madelyn British Columbia 17:51.9 6
8 Schmidt, Rosa Northwest Christian 17:53.4 7
9 Au, Enid British Columbia 17:57.1 8
10 Hegland, Chloe U. of Victoria 18:02.7 9
11 Kilmartin , Sandra British Columbia 18:03.6 10
12 Francois, Rachel U. of Victoria 18:04.0 11
13 Symonds, Nicola British Columbia 18:04.8 12
14 Fletcher, Michelle Northwest Christian 18:05.7 13
15 De Castro, Danielle Oregon Tech 18:07.5 14
16 Monroe, Jordan Oregon Tech 18:08.3 15
17 Garza, Susie Oregon Tech 18:12.1 16
18 Richardson, Aoibhe Unattached 18:12.6 -
19 Brooks, Anna Northwest Christian 18:18.5 17
20 Conner , Lacey Unattached 18:19.7 -
21 Bies, Betsy Unattached 18:23.3 -
22 Lacis, Nicole British Columbia 18:25.3 18
23 Cairns, Brianna British Columbia 18:26.0 19
24 Brown, Cassidy Unattached 18:27.9 -
25 Croy, Stephanie Biola 18:30.0 20
26 Murray, Alisa Biola 18:31.9 21
27 Greer, Julia U. of Victoria 18:33.3 22
28 Hewitt, Chloe U. of Victoria 18:34.0 23
29 Clark, Michelle Biola 18:35.0 24
30 Hite , Dylan Unattached 18:35.5 -
31 Gale, Macie Northwest Christian 18:36.3 25
32 Marquardt, Kaylee Spokane CC 18:37.7 26
33 Mousseau, Alyssa U. of Victoria 18:39.5 27
34 Rios, Melissa Northwest Christian 18:40.2 28
35 Estabrook, Sarah Northwest U. 18:40.5 29
36 Rivelis, Maddy British Columbia 18:41.9 30
37 Gordon, Renee UO Running Club 18:43.3 31
38 Roelle, Rachel Eastern Oregon 18:44.8 32
39 Reed, Cindy Oregon Tech 18:46.3 33
40 Moran, Gemma U. of Victoria 18:46.9 34
41 Reyes, Amanda Biola 18:48.7 35
42 Wood, Andie U. of Victoria 18:51.3 36
43 Ward, Mallory Rogue Community College 18:55.4 -
44 Gentek, Mackenzie British Columbia 18:56.4 -
45 Savidge, Elena U. of Victoria 18:58.7 -
46 Quaid, Kaitlin Biola 18:58.9 -
47 Murphy, Amy Corban 18:60.0 37
48 Engelbrekt , Lily Northwest U. 19:03.0 38
49 McKinney, Cassie Clark College 19:03.7 -
50 Segaline, Jeanna Spokane CC 19:13.0 39
51 Tinkham, Mikayla British Columbia 19:16.5 -
52 Green, Baylee Great Falls 19:22.2 40
53 Murray, Corrine Unattached 19:24.0 -
54 Almeida, Miranda Soka 19:25.0 41
55 Babbage, Allison Oregon Tech 19:26.9 42
56 Beaman, Amanda Unattached 19:28.1 -
57 Fry, Dana UO Running Club 19:28.3 43
58 Lawsen, Taylor Biola 19:28.7 -
59 Price, Indya Treasure Valley CC 19:28.7 44
60 Jones, Emily UO Running Club 19:28.8 45
61 Bullard, Stormy Eastern Oregon 19:29.5 46
62 Hatton, Tia UO Running Club 19:30.7 47
63 Osborn, Rebecca Warner Pacific 19:31.6 -
64 Pouw, Alison British Columbia 19:33.2 -
65 Shoenhard, Lindsey Soka 19:33.2 48
66 Rasubala, Anika Northwest Christian 19:34.5 -
67 Booker, Laurel U. of Victoria 19:37.3 -
68 Oosterhout, Elizabeth Corban 19:37.4 49
69 Hewston, Claudia Great Falls 19:38.6 50
70 Sidlo, Rebecca Corban 19:39.8 51
71 Guptil, Annabel Corban 19:41.7 52
72 Brownell, Cassandra Northwest Christian 19:45.2 -
73 Healy, Lexi Lane CC 19:46.4 53
74 Clarizio, Hannah Corban 19:47.7 54
75 Yzaguirre, Kristina Corban 19:50.9 55
76 Norquist, Leah Multnomah 19:51.2 56
77 Sawyer, Nora UO Running Club 19:53.3 57
78 Strope, Harley Spokane CC 20:00.1 58
79 Amundsen, Linden Soka 20:00.2 59
80 Alvarado, Analicia Eastern Oregon 20:01.2 60
81 Dalgleish, Sadie Clark College 20:02.7 -
82 Reddington, Josie Eastern Oregon 20:05.3 61
83 Daniels, Avery Everett CC 20:06.0 62
84 Moon, Emily Northwest Christian 20:08.1 -
85 Boutin, Christina Soka 20:08.3 63
86 Lystad, Shandon Northwest U. 20:08.6 64
87 Thomas, Kelly Biola 20:14.9 -
88 Andersen, Annika Oregon Tech 20:15.2 65
89 Heesacker, Kimberley Oregon Tech 20:15.7 66
90 Henry, Rebekah Spokane CC 20:18.9 67
91 Gwinn, Molly Northwest Christian 20:20.1 -
92 Brown, Rachel Multnomah 20:22.0 68
93 Gonzales, Naomi Treasure Valley CC 20:23.6 69
94 Russel, Leah Mt. Hood 20:26.9 70
95 Valerio, Mia Northwest U. 20:28.1 71
96 Moyle, Brylee Eastern Oregon 20:30.7 72
97 Fredrickson, Marin UO Running Club 20:37.2 73
98 Manning, Sarah Everett CC 20:42.7 74
99 Homer, Faith Eastern Oregon 20:49.8 75
100 Horn, Emma Northwest U. 20:51.8 76
101 Ridiros, Chanel Everett CC 20:53.8 77
102 Veltkamp, Erica Mt. Hood 20:55.3 78
103 Anderson, Jenna Lane CC 21:03.7 79
104 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 21:05.0 80
105 Bachtell, Allex Rogue Community College 21:05.6 -
106 Kuzichev, Rebekka Corban 21:09.0 81
107 Conlin, Ryan Northwest U. 21:10.5 82
108 Guillen, Jeniya Everett CC 21:11.8 83
109 Taylor, Sarah Corban 21:12.3 -
110 Laws, Sophia Soka 21:13.7 84
111 Asa, Jovi Clark College 21:17.6 -
112 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 21:20.9 85
113 Padilla, Andrea Everett CC 21:23.6 86
114 Miller, Helena Corban 21:24.9 -
115 Crossler-Laird, YunMee Eastern Oregon 21:25.1 87
116 Tippett, Elita Everett CC 21:26.2 88
117 Carrier, Sarah Multnomah 21:27.2 89
118 Barth, Jessa Everett CC 21:28.2 90
119 Herbes, Laura Treasure Valley CC 21:31.2 91
120 Patterson, Sophia Unattached 21:34.0 -
121 Vidal, April Warner Pacific 21:40.8 -
122 Baker, Brooklyn Corban 21:43.7 -
123 Rosebrook, Madeline Northwest Christian 21:44.0 -
124 Curran, Sarah Lane CC 21:45.6 92
125 Rickets, Alexis Great Falls 21:45.9 93
126 Scheppler, Madison Great Falls 21:47.5 94
127 Lane , Olivia Lane CC 21:47.6 95
128 DeLapp, Hannah Northwest U. 21:49.9 96
129 Feig, Caroline Lane CC 21:59.3 97
130 Porter, Laurie Unattached 22:00.3 -
131 Lee, Jessica Soka 22:01.1 98
132 Rodriguez, Madison SW Oregon CC 22:03.4 -
133 Hansen, Aialynn Clark College 22:17.0 -
134 Maher, Athena UO Running Club 22:17.9 99
135 Jones, Alexa Eastern Oregon 22:19.2 -
136 Jackson, Celeste Warner Pacific 22:20.9 -
137 Sjaastad, Sarah Mt. Hood 22:22.3 100
138 Mariscal, Breanna SW Oregon CC 22:22.7 -
139 Adkins, Emma Treasure Valley CC 22:26.5 101
140 Walters, Ashley Lane CC 22:30.7 102
141 Meischke, Jewelia Everett CC 22:31.2 -
142 Paterson, Moriah Multnomah 22:31.7 103
143 Moore, Reegan Northwest U. 22:32.3 -
144 Avendano, Martina Warner Pacific 22:35.3 -
145 Albro, Britney Everett CC 22:38.6 -
146 Kerr, YiMei SW Oregon CC 22:42.3 -
147 Stubblefield, Sarah UO Running Club 22:43.6 -
148 Praino, Leila Northwest U. 22:47.5 -
149 Lewis, Hannah Mt. Hood 22:58.5 104
150 Ortiz, Nikkol SW Oregon CC 23:05.8 -
151 Morud, Lucia Multnomah 23:08.6 105
152 Volkirch, Emily Everett CC 23:10.4 -
153 Bender, Ariana Corban 23:23.4 -
154 Golling, Megan Northwest U. 23:29.1 -
155 Miller, Anna Northwest U. 23:29.5 -
156 Roelle, Andy Eastern Oregon 23:38.2 -
157 Monaco, Katie Great Falls 23:43.7 106
158 Lite, Stephanie Mt. Hood 24:07.4 107
159 Dickinson, Andrea Treasure Valley CC 24:07.9 108
160 Jones, Tanya UO Running Club 24:26.5 -
161 Cohen, Mira UO Running Club 25:06.4 -
162 Leist, Kaitlyn Great Falls 25:23.4 109
163 Starks, Bryanna Great Falls 27:14.0 110
164 Carnine, Reesha Lane CC 27:22.2 111
165 Campbell, Emily Northwest U. 30:11.5 -
166 Rose, Emily SW Oregon CC DNF -
166 Mees, Brianna Eastern Oregon DNF -
166 Hadley, Selena Treasure Valley CC DNF -
166 Hernandez, Blanca Treasure Valley CC DNF -
166 Wade, McKenzie Corban DNF -
166 Coleman, Brianna Clackamas CC DNF -
166 Morin, Emily Lane CC DNF -
166 Lemus, Andrea Clackamas CC DNF -
166 Gardner, Chloe Everett CC DNF -
166 Gouveia , Stephanie SW Oregon CC DNF -
166 Ohmes, JoHanna Multnomah DNF -
166 Lemus, Sonia Clackamas CC DNF -
166 Kogutkiewicz, Natalie Northwest Christian DNF -
166 Volk, Kirstin Oregon Tech DNF -
166 Miller, Martina UO Running Club DNF -
166 Stobie, Hannah Clackamas CC DNF -
166 Collmer, Saraia Clackamas CC DNF -
166 Haxelbolt, Julia UO Running Club DNF -
166 King, Brittany U. of Victoria DNF -
166 Wenlund, Monica Clackamas CC DNF -
166 Marsh, Tresa Clark College DNF -
166 Ward, Meghan Multnomah DNF -
166 Stokley, Lauren Clackamas CC DNF -
166 Schwarz, Luisa U. of Victoria DNF -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 British Columbia 25:01.7 39 1 5 8 11 14
2 U. of Victoria 25:17.9 76 2 10 15 24 25
3 Biola 25:31.1 117 4 12 19 37 45
4 Eastern Oregon 25:40.1 146 7 31 33 34 41
5 Oregon Tech 25:42.0 149 9 13 38 40 49
6 UO Running Club 25:53.9 189 22 29 30 48 60
7 Lane CC 26:04.1 211 16 21 44 59 71
8 Spokane CC 26:02.0 216 18 32 52 56 58
9 Northwest Christian 26:06.5 222 6 17 46 67 86
10 Corban 26:31.0 292 26 50 65 66 85
11 Clackamas CC 26:34.8 302 28 53 62 76 83
12 Clark College 26:37.4 303 3 61 72 80 87
13 Northwest U. 26:56.9 357 39 68 73 78 99
14 Great Falls 26:56.5 359 42 63 69 91 94
15 Treasure Valley CC 27:12.3 401 47 75 89 90 100
16 Rogue Community College 28:33.7 503 36 96 117 126 128
17 Multnomah 28:56.9 519 79 88 93 121 138
18 Everett CC 28:15.0 532 95 97 111 114 115
19 Warner Pacific 28:47.4 536 82 104 106 109 135
20 Mt. Hood 29:30.5 586 84 119 125 127 131
21 SW Oregon CC 32:04.1 672 132 133 134 136 137
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Tamagno, Austin Unattached 24:31.4 -
2 Thomet, Levi Unattached 24:32.6 -
3 Mestler, Jackson Unattached 24:34.2 -
4 Hooton, Jesse British Columbia 24:40.0 1
5 Baker, Jackson Unattached 24:49.4 -
6 Peterson, Cole U. of Victoria 24:50.9 2
7 McLauchlan, Robert Unattached 24:51.5 -
8 Garvin, Sam Clark College 24:52.5 3
9 Brubacher, Miles Biola 24:52.7 4
10 Gay, John British Columbia 24:53.8 5
11 Kraal, Garrett Northwest Christian 24:54.4 6
12 Maszk, Nic Eastern Oregon 24:55.2 7
13 Evans, Jack Soka 24:58.7 -
14 Bergman, Sean British Columbia 24:58.8 8
15 Allegre, Peter Unattached 25:00.1 -
16 Hayes, Henry Unattached 25:01.7 -
17 French, Mark Oregon Tech 25:08.1 9
18 Goerzen, Chet U. of Victoria 25:09.5 10
19 Milic, Michael British Columbia 25:15.9 11
20 Plendcio, Gabe Biola 25:16.9 12
21 Roberts, Jack Oregon Tech 25:17.6 13
22 Trummer, Max British Columbia 25:20.1 14
23 Therrien, Cody U. of Victoria 25:22.0 15
24 Martin, Michael Lane CC 25:22.3 16
25 Wright, TJ Northwest Christian 25:24.2 17
26 Carlton, Corbin Spokane CC 25:25.2 18
27 Thompson, Ryan Biola 25:25.9 19
28 Taylor, Christopher British Columbia 25:26.9 20
29 Harter, Ben Lane CC 25:27.3 21
30 Jones, Ryan UO Running Club 25:27.3 22
31 miller, kevin Unattached 25:27.9 -
32 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 25:32.2 23
33 Toobs, Jonny U. of Victoria 25:32.5 24
34 Evans, Derrick U. of Victoria 25:34.5 25
35 Boekenoogen, Craig Corban 25:37.3 26
36 Oxland, Thomas U. of Victoria 25:38.0 27
37 Macias, Jose Clackamas CC 25:39.6 28
38 Benson, Doug Unattached 25:39.8 -
39 Day, Evan UO Running Club 25:40.0 29
40 Walker, Andre UO Running Club 25:41.8 30
41 Morrell III, Thomas Eastern Oregon 25:41.9 31
42 Padilla, Omar Unattached 25:43.2 -
43 Hartill, Brandon Spokane CC 25:45.4 32
44 DeWald, Jakob Eastern Oregon 25:50.2 33
45 Navarro, Alex Eastern Oregon 25:52.8 34
46 Kramer, Rhys British Columbia 25:53.4 -
47 Searle, Ian U. of Victoria 25:53.9 35
48 Salinas, Salvador Rogue Community College 25:55.4 36
49 Noseworthy, Matt U. of Victoria 25:55.6 -
50 Wilson, Timothy Biola 25:56.0 37
51 Schulz, Ben Oregon Tech 25:57.7 38
52 Smith, Tyler U. of Victoria 25:57.9 -
53 Cole, Kyle Northwest U. 25:58.5 39
54 Hammond, Zach Oregon Tech 25:59.6 40
55 Marshall, Brodie U. of Victoria 25:60.0 -
56 Howard, Jack Eastern Oregon 26:00.2 41
57 Salomon, Dustyn Unattached 26:00.8 -
58 Kalbfleisch, Jace Great Falls 26:01.4 42
59 Zimmerly, Dustin Eastern Oregon 26:01.4 43
60 Kozelj, Josh U. of Victoria 26:02.4 -
61 Martinez, Moises Lane CC 26:03.4 44
62 Gleeson, Robbie Biola 26:04.2 45
63 Shelby, Eli Northwest Christian 26:04.5 46
64 Nemethy, Alex U. of Victoria 26:06.2 -
65 Ball, Collin Treasure Valley CC 26:06.3 47
66 Holm, Erik Unattached 26:06.4 -
67 Christman, Carter UO Running Club 26:07.0 48
68 Broach, Thomas British Columbia 26:07.1 -
69 Garcia, Ricky Oregon Tech 26:07.1 49
70 Ginther, Sterling U. of Victoria 26:10.7 -
71 West, Zane Corban 26:10.9 50
72 Perez Basulto, Christian Biola 26:11.7 51
73 Rehm, Domenic Spokane CC 26:12.5 52
74 Moats, Josh Clackamas CC 26:15.3 53
75 O'Neil, Jonathan Biola 26:15.5 54
76 McPherson, Tim Oregon Tech 26:16.1 55
77 Medellin, Will Spokane CC 26:16.3 56
78 Inwards, Lane Eastern Oregon 26:19.1 57
79 Halliday, Kieran British Columbia 26:27.5 -
80 Osborne, Teagan Spokane CC 26:30.5 58
81 Shelevy, Elmer Lane CC 26:33.3 59
82 Gordon, Josh UO Running Club 26:33.5 60
83 Rummerfield, Evan Eastern Oregon 26:34.1 -
84 Osen, Riley Unattached 26:34.6 -
85 Normandeau, Thomas Clark College 26:35.6 61
86 Sutherland, Evan Clackamas CC 26:36.0 62
87 Jones, Peyton Great Falls 26:36.5 63
88 Bruckheimer, Jonathan UO Running Club 26:38.8 64
89 Salvador-Benavides, Ruben Corban 26:39.7 65
90 Duffy, Andrew Eastern Oregon 26:40.9 -
91 Tattersall, Andrew Corban 26:46.1 66
92 Covey, Conner Northwest Christian 26:47.3 67
93 Siler, Cameron Northwest U. 26:48.6 68
94 Boone, Tanner Great Falls 26:48.6 69
95 Beyerle, Eric UO Running Club 26:52.9 70
96 Littrell, Jake Lane CC 26:54.3 71
97 Nehnevaj, Dan Clark College 26:55.7 72
98 Sine, Riley Northwest U. 26:56.6 73
99 Berz, Brandon Biola 26:57.5 -
100 Oates, Chris Spokane CC 26:59.4 74
101 kelley, austin Unattached 27:01.5 -
102 Hymas, Jace Treasure Valley CC 27:03.1 75
103 Parra, Adrian Clackamas CC 27:03.3 76
104 Howell, August UO Running Club 27:04.9 -
105 Penner, Isaac U. of Victoria 27:06.0 -
106 Wyatt, Paul Oregon Tech 27:08.1 77
107 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 27:09.1 78
108 Larabee, Daniel Multnomah 27:12.3 79
109 Kauffman, Caleb Oregon Tech 27:14.4 -
110 Knowles, Justin Clark College 27:16.7 80
111 Watts, Tony Lane CC 27:17.6 81
112 Garcia, Mark Warner Pacific 27:19.0 82
113 Castellanos, Angel Clackamas CC 27:19.8 83
114 Fry, Jacob Mt. Hood 27:20.3 84
115 Steele, Zachary Corban 27:20.9 85
116 Martinez, Andres Northwest Christian 27:22.1 86
117 Martuccio, Leir UO Running Club 27:23.5 -
118 Soriano, Daniel Clark College 27:26.5 87
119 Miller, Caleb Multnomah 27:28.3 88
120 Miller, Justin Oregon Tech 27:28.9 -
121 Sanchez, Rigoberto Treasure Valley CC 27:29.4 89
122 Lewis, Hayden Treasure Valley CC 27:29.6 90
123 Nelson, Nic Biola 27:32.8 -
124 Wright, Tim Great Falls 27:33.9 91
125 O'Brien, Ian Unattached 27:35.8 -
126 Hansen, Colby Northwest Christian 27:37.0 92
127 Marlette, Eric Biola 27:38.8 -
128 Brown, Ryan Multnomah 27:39.6 93
129 Robb, Matt Great Falls 27:42.4 94
130 Arnold, Garren Everett CC 27:43.4 95
131 Rodman, Devin Rogue Community College 27:43.6 96
132 Doman, Max Eastern Oregon 27:43.7 -
133 Hernandez, Antonio Everett CC 27:44.9 97
134 Kanelis, Zach Clark College 27:45.0 98
135 Griffis, Logan Northwest U. 27:51.6 99
136 jeppe, chase Treasure Valley CC 27:52.9 100
137 Pearson, James Oregon Tech 27:55.2 -
138 Giachetti, Ben Spokane CC 27:55.6 101
139 Carrier, Dan Clackamas CC 27:56.4 102
140 Bingham, Hank Oregon Tech 28:00.6 -
141 Larabee, Drew Corban 28:01.6 103
142 Davis III, Gary Warner Pacific 28:04.4 104
143 Simpkins, kyler Treasure Valley CC 28:06.1 105
144 Johnson, Joshua Warner Pacific 28:06.3 106
145 Rothlisberger, Aaron Spokane CC 28:07.4 -
146 Hoffmann, Caleb Lane CC 28:07.5 107
147 Guisinger, Brian Northwest U. 28:14.9 108
148 Garcia, Manny Warner Pacific 28:15.6 109
149 Paresa, Doug Clark College 28:21.8 110
150 Novak, Cortland Everett CC 28:25.1 111
151 Adolph, Vincent Spokane CC 28:26.9 -
152 Cousineau, Austin Eastern Oregon 28:30.2 -
153 Smith, Caleb Northwest U. 28:32.4 112
154 McGee, Conor Great Falls 28:32.8 113
155 Wong, Kin Spokane CC 28:33.6 -
156 Cushman, Zachary Everett CC 28:33.6 114
157 Meyer, Landis Soka 28:33.8 -
158 Giordano, Dominic Spokane CC 28:39.1 -
159 Castillo, Leo Unattached 28:45.0 -
160 Cummings, Dexter Eastern Oregon 28:46.9 -
161 Dodson, Elijah Everett CC 28:47.9 115
162 Bruce, Gino Northwest U. 28:55.6 -
163 Klimas, Marc Great Falls 28:56.7 116
164 Kopplin, Tim Spokane CC 29:00.1 -
165 Amundsen, Leif Rogue Community College 29:01.5 117
166 Kuzichev, Jonathan Corban 29:02.2 118
167 Morrell-Salter, Jon Mt. Hood 29:03.4 119
168 Bill, Weyekin Clackamas CC 29:05.0 120
169 Keller, Caydon Great Falls 29:06.7 -
170 Council, Keegan Multnomah 29:09.2 121
171 Lawrence, Will Ultimook Track Club 29:11.9 -
172 Lewis, Levi Treasure Valley CC 29:15.3 122
173 Morales, christian Treasure Valley CC 29:21.8 -
174 Delaplane, Diego Northwest Christian 29:29.1 123
175 Miller, Sam Everett CC 29:34.7 124
176 Thornburg, Terek Mt. Hood 29:42.4 125
177 Leonis, Nigel Rogue Community College 29:51.3 126
178 Note, Michael Soka 30:09.8 -
179 Hensley, Taylor Great Falls 30:09.8 -
180 Wilkins, Caleb Corban 30:12.8 -
181 Pohll, Jared Mt. Hood 30:15.6 127
182 Merker, Cameron Rogue Community College 30:16.5 128
183 Gonzales, Alexis Treasure Valley CC 30:18.0 -
184 Tregear, Wyland Corban 30:24.7 -
185 Jury, Micah Northwest Christian 30:35.5 -
186 Willard, Jake UO Running Club 30:44.0 -
187 Bjorge, Jim Great Falls 30:50.8 -
188 Trinidad, Miles UO Running Club 30:56.3 -
189 Ha, Michael Everett CC 31:05.3 129
190 Lopez, Rio Rogue Community College 31:05.6 130
191 Daniels, Erik Mt. Hood 31:10.8 131
192 Gillett, Colby SW Oregon CC 31:18.2 132
193 Miller, Joseph Northwest Christian 31:24.1 -
194 Mortenson, Dallin SW Oregon CC 31:44.4 133
195 Walters, Braden SW Oregon CC 31:46.1 134
196 Morgan, Chris Warner Pacific 32:11.5 135
197 Meeks, Niall SW Oregon CC 32:17.0 136
198 Ferguson, Shawn Clark College 32:20.2 -
199 Ernst, Jason Clark College 32:34.6 -
200 Hagert, West Great Falls 32:51.6 -
201 Kreutzer, Cole SW Oregon CC 33:14.8 137
202 Solomon, Ahadu Multnomah 33:15.1 138
203 Randle, TJ Northwest U. 36:18.9 -
204 Harkins, Cody SW Oregon CC 36:26.6 139
205 Dawes, Joseph SW Oregon CC 36:52.8 140
206 Hoffman, Nathan SW Oregon CC 38:06.2 -
207 Pettengill, Aaron Mt. Hood 39:55.7 141
208 Gallegos, Justin UO Running Club 42:12.9 -
209 Harley, Jacob Clackamas CC DNF -
209 Mohamed, Abdiweli Clackamas CC DNF -
209 Reyes, Brandon Clark College DNF -
209 Hansen, Tyler Clark College DNF -
209 King, Sam Corban DNF -
209 Hartley, Dylan Eastern Oregon DNF -
209 Jaggi, Ryan Eastern Oregon DNF -
209 Rodriguez, Ben Lane CC DNF -
209 Mederos, Reed Lane CC DNF -
209 Graham, Ronald Lane CC DNF -
209 Lara, Rafael Northwest U. DNF -
209 Konzelman, Daniel Northwest U. DNF -
209 Webb, Dakotah Oregon Tech DNF -
209 Fregoso, Armando Rogue Community College DNF -
209 Crofoot, Shane Rogue Community College DNF -
209 Vail, Walter Rogue Community College DNF -
209 Loh, Wei Hong Soka DNF -
209 Daratha, Nathan Spokane CC DNF -
209 Owens, William SW Oregon CC DNF -
209 Serviss, Max U. of Victoria DNF -
209 Bascal, Shoayb U. of Victoria DNF -
209 Hoff, Brendan U. of Victoria DNF -
209 Benson, Jacob U. of Victoria DNF -
209 Weir, Ben U. of Victoria DNF -
209 L'Abbe, Kieran U. of Victoria DNF -
209 Southworth, Jack UO Running Club DNF -
209 Cave, Kevin UO Running Club DNF -
209 Marshall, Derrick UO Running Club DNF -
209 Haxelbolt, Julius UO Running Club DNF -
209 Simon, Miguel Warner Pacific DNF -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Portland 24:41.9 23 1 2 3 5 12
2 New Mexico St. 25:32.8 87 10 14 15 21 27
3 Willamette 25:49.2 129 19 23 24 31 32
4 Portland State 25:53.2 164 6 11 44 50 53
5 Western Oregon 25:54.5 166 8 16 36 39 67
6 Central Washington 26:03.2 173 28 30 33 34 48
7 Alaska Fairbanks 26:12.7 218 26 29 51 55 57
8 Lewis & Clark 26:21.2 243 13 18 25 88 99
9 Concordia (Ore.) 26:22.7 244 7 9 22 97 109
10 UC Santa Cruz 26:22.6 254 35 38 54 63 64
11 Whitworth 26:44.5 318 40 42 52 82 102
12 Pacific Lutheran 26:36.5 323 4 73 75 80 91
13 Whitman 26:46.4 344 45 70 71 72 86
14 Linfield 26:53.5 368 47 69 78 79 95
15 Saint Martin's 26:54.4 369 46 76 77 83 87
16 Hawaii Pacific 27:03.9 397 68 74 81 84 90
17 Puget Sound 27:16.2 414 59 61 96 98 100
18 Pacific (Ore.) 28:47.2 575 110 111 116 118 120
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Johnson, Brady Portland 24:15.7 1
2 Orndorf, Logan Portland 24:15.7 2
3 Horen, Joe Portland 24:38.4 3
4 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Lutheran 24:51.8 4
5 Tomas, Fabian Portland 24:57.0 5
6 Cisneros , Alejandro Portland State 25:08.1 6
7 Lewis, Judd Concordia (Ore.) 25:08.4 7
8 Nading, Dustin Western Oregon 25:08.8 8
9 Seckel, Jared Concordia (Ore.) 25:12.7 9
10 De Santiago, Ricardo New Mexico St. 25:13.7 10
11 Biedebach, Michael Portland State 25:19.4 11
12 Murphy, Michael Portland 25:22.9 12
13 Monheim, Liam Lewis & Clark 25:25.1 13
14 Perez, Marco New Mexico St. 25:26.3 14
15 Kosgei, Eli New Mexico St. 25:27.0 15
16 Crosswhite, Justin Western Oregon 25:27.0 16
17 Aebi, Carter Portland 25:27.3 17
18 Slattengren, Blake Lewis & Clark 25:28.4 18
19 Morris-McDermott, Ryan Willamette 25:30.8 19
20 Symmes, Keegan Portland 25:35.9 20
21 Lomax, Sam Portland 25:37.3 -
22 Bland, Josh Portland 25:39.5 -
23 Guermali, Said Portland 25:40.7 -
24 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Portland 25:44.4 -
25 Colmenero, David New Mexico St. 25:44.7 21
26 Livermore, Ethan Concordia (Ore.) 25:44.8 22
27 Carlson, Keith Willamette 25:45.2 23
28 Loftus, Patrick Willamette 25:46.5 24
29 Mullins, Jeffrey Lewis & Clark 25:47.5 25
30 Hiett, Jakob Portland 25:48.0 -
31 Platil, Lukash Alaska Fairbanks 25:48.3 26
32 Valenzuela, Aaron New Mexico St. 25:52.0 27
33 Schumann, Matt Portland 25:54.4 -
34 Humphries, Tyler Central Washington 25:55.2 28
35 Eckert, Alex Alaska Fairbanks 25:55.3 29
36 Doan, Nick Portland 25:56.6 -
37 Leaf, Ron Central Washington 25:59.6 30
38 Castillo, Ricardo Willamette 26:01.7 31
39 Montague, Michael Willamette 26:01.8 32
40 Boston, Josh Central Washington 26:01.9 33
41 Lafferty, Jonathan Central Washington 26:02.7 34
42 Williams, Ethan UC Santa Cruz 26:02.9 35
43 Clarke, Ryan Portland 26:04.3 -
44 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 26:06.2 36
45 Gonzalez, Daniel New Mexico St. 26:06.4 37
46 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 26:07.7 38
47 Jones, Tyler Western Oregon 26:09.0 39
48 Bingham, Grant Whitworth 26:09.6 40
49 Wallace, Stephen New Mexico St. 26:09.8 41
50 Harper, Daniel Whitworth 26:09.9 42
51 Enlow, Ross Willamette 26:11.3 43
52 Stafford, Andrew Portland State 26:11.6 44
53 Moosman, Caleb Whitman 26:13.8 45
54 Shelman, Josiah Saint Martin's 26:14.2 46
55 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 26:14.2 47
56 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 26:16.6 48
57 Wilson, Schafer Willamette 26:17.6 49
58 Wikler, Justin Portland State 26:20.3 50
59 Serventi, Daniel Alaska Fairbanks 26:21.2 51
60 Meek, Gabriel Whitworth 26:23.2 52
61 Gaskell, Cameron Portland State 26:26.8 53
62 Capone, Dante UC Santa Cruz 26:27.5 54
63 Cech, Jan Alaska Fairbanks 26:27.7 55
64 Coriz, Marchez New Mexico St. 26:28.4 -
65 Lee, Hanson Central Washington 26:29.5 56
66 Fehrenbach, Michael Alaska Fairbanks 26:31.1 57
67 Schrenk, Matthew Central Washington 26:33.7 58
68 Fournier, Isaac Puget Sound 26:34.3 59
69 Emeterio, Jacob Portland State 26:35.4 60
70 Langtry, Andrew Puget Sound 26:36.3 61
71 Beyale III, Herbert New Mexico St. 26:36.7 -
72 Richardson , Ben Portland State 26:36.9 62
73 Boyd, Taryk Central Washington 26:37.1 -
74 Feng, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 26:37.3 63
75 Anjum, Zahid UC Santa Cruz 26:37.6 64
76 Takagi, Seiji Alaska Fairbanks 26:38.2 65
77 Yamaya, Takehiro UC Santa Cruz 26:40.2 66
78 Fey, Stephen Western Oregon 26:41.6 67
79 Juarez, Ivan Hawaii Pacific 26:43.6 68
80 Roth, Chris Linfield 26:43.7 69
81 Wotipka, Matt Whitman 26:45.6 70
82 Waheed, Alex Whitman 26:45.9 71
83 Bader, Gabe Portland State 26:49.9 -
84 Worthington, Riley Whitman 26:50.4 72
85 Rapacz, Kyle Pacific Lutheran 26:51.0 73
86 Evans, Dylan Hawaii Pacific 26:51.7 74
87 Frohock, Bo Pacific Lutheran 26:52.8 75
88 Taylor, Matt Willamette 26:53.1 -
89 Edgecomb, Joe Saint Martin's 26:53.3 76
90 Buster, Colton Saint Martin's 26:54.4 77
91 O'Kelly, Art Linfield 26:56.0 78
92 Spencer, Nick Central Washington 26:56.5 -
93 Ong, Calvin Linfield 26:57.9 79
94 Nussbaum, Chris Pacific Lutheran 27:02.9 80
95 Falcon, Andres Hawaii Pacific 27:08.1 81
96 Anderson, Nathaniel Whitworth 27:08.5 82
97 Melhorn, Robbie Willamette 27:11.4 -
98 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martin's 27:13.4 83
99 Ochsner, Edward Hawaii Pacific 27:14.2 84
100 Jemison, Liam Portland State 27:14.5 -
101 Rule, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 27:15.2 85
102 Fournier, Eli Whitman 27:16.3 86
103 Schilter, Levi Saint Martin's 27:16.6 87
104 Barbara, Kurt Lewis & Clark 27:18.4 88
105 Hunt, Josh Saint Martin's 27:19.3 89
106 Chagoya, Jimmy Hawaii Pacific 27:21.9 90
107 Kreier, Porter Pacific Lutheran 27:24.0 91
108 Mosman, Hunter Western Oregon 27:25.5 92
109 Heckard, Sawyer Western Oregon 27:26.9 93
110 Kobylka, Jack Willamette 27:29.1 -
111 Reinman, Solomon UC Santa Cruz 27:30.9 -
112 Cotton, Ethan Portland State 27:32.0 -
113 Thimesh, Charlie Whitman 27:33.6 94
114 Lee, Jeff Linfield 27:35.6 95
115 Markin, James Puget Sound 27:39.1 96
116 Kirkov, Roman Concordia (Ore.) 27:41.4 97
117 Engledow, Basil Puget Sound 27:44.3 98
118 Seabrook, Laurence Lewis & Clark 27:46.7 99
119 Armstrong, Zach Puget Sound 27:46.9 100
120 Pickhardt, Liam Linfield 27:49.8 101
121 Ault, Brian Whitworth 27:51.3 102
122 Bulger, Kellen Willamette 27:53.6 -
123 Fenton, Brett New Mexico St. 27:54.6 -
124 Haglund, Matthew Western Oregon 27:55.9 -
125 Blodgette, Grant Linfield 27:56.1 103
126 Ruhlin, Kyle Western Oregon 28:00.1 -
127 Creagan, Matthew Whitworth 28:00.7 104
128 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel Lewis & Clark 28:01.9 105
129 Monaghan, Jack Puget Sound 28:02.6 106
130 Rhodes, Tristan Whitman 28:02.7 107
131 Wilson, Dan Hawaii Pacific 28:06.0 108
132 Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (Ore.) 28:06.5 109
133 Naegeli, Logan Pacific (Ore.) 28:07.9 110
134 Slenning, Nick Pacific (Ore.) 28:09.1 111
135 Chevreuil, Vincent UC Santa Cruz 28:16.1 -
136 Bonnell, Brendon Pacific Lutheran 28:17.9 112
137 Monaghan, Liam Puget Sound 28:28.2 113
138 Pierce, Ted Whitman 28:30.9 -
139 Miller, Austin Saint Martin's 28:31.6 114
140 Nguyen, Ryan Lewis & Clark 28:36.1 115
141 Crumpler, Travis Saint Martin's 28:41.3 -
142 Bass, Kaleb Pacific (Ore.) 28:46.1 116
143 Dunning, Egan Pacific Lutheran 28:47.2 117
144 Hoard, Will Lewis & Clark 28:49.1 -
145 Kimler, Tommy Puget Sound 28:58.0 -
146 Eisenbeis, Kyle Pacific (Ore.) 29:06.0 118
147 Smith, Nathan Whitman 29:16.5 -
148 Carsh, Christian Whitworth 29:24.9 119
149 Ball, Alex Whitman 29:30.5 -
150 Davis, Luke Pacific (Ore.) 29:47.1 120
151 Richardson, Sean Lewis & Clark 29:47.4 -
152 Bates, Connor Pacific Lutheran 29:53.1 -
153 Mogen, Charlie Pacific Lutheran 29:56.8 -
154 Ramos-king, Ivan Lewis & Clark 30:09.1 -
155 Gutierrez, Ryan Pacific Lutheran 30:26.3 -
156 Perea, Matt Pacific Lutheran 30:26.4 -
157 Santos, Isaac Whitworth 30:31.9 -
158 Oelkers, Logan Pacific Lutheran 30:39.0 -
159 Pickens, Lorenzo Pacific Lutheran 30:51.4 -
160 Rowland, Jason Pacific Lutheran 31:30.2 -
161 Smith, Ethan Pacific Lutheran 31:32.7 -
162 Taylor, Griffin Linfield 31:45.7 -
163 Kees, Griffin Pacific Lutheran 32:01.5 -
164 Reichel, Will Pacific Lutheran 32:27.4 -
165 Walter, Andrew Saint Martin's 32:48.5 -
166 Ungermann, Nicholas Pacific (Ore.) 33:11.5 121
167 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's 33:16.5 -
168 Chism, Seth Saint Martin's 35:36.2 -
169 Burgess, Mitch Alaska Fairbanks DNF -
169 Wahlin, Carl Alaska Fairbanks DNF -
169 Jones, Kameron Concordia (Ore.) DNF -
169 Murry, Noah Concordia (Ore.) DNF -
169 Mojarro, Mark Hawaii Pacific DNF -
169 Chagoya, Joseph Hawaii Pacific DNF -
169 Tarus, Roy Hawaii Pacific DNF -
169 Martinez-Santos, Efrain Linfield DNF -
169 Griffin, Tyler Linfield DNF -
169 Fong, Trevis Pacific (Ore.) DNF -
169 Macfarlane, Matthew Pacific Lutheran DNF -
169 Sorensen, Eldon Pacific Lutheran DNF -
169 Wingfield, Erik Portland DNF -
169 Jenck, Andrew Portland DNF -
169 Wulff, Devin Portland DNF -
169 Haughey, Gabriel Portland DNF -
169 Hornecker, Alec Portland State DNF -
169 Forbes, Jamie Puget Sound DNF -
169 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia Puget Sound DNF -
169 Larson, Skyler Saint Martin's DNF -
169 Ribich, David Western Oregon DNF -
169 Chin, Michael Western Oregon DNF -
169 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan Western Oregon DNF -
169 Ekanger, Alan Western Oregon DNF -
169 Marson, Parker Western Oregon DNF -
169 Mullins, Will Whitman DNF -
169 Bania, Ian Whitman DNF -
169 Larkin, Teddy Whitman DNF -
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Portland 18:19.8 87 2 12 21 22 30
2 New Mexico St. 18:27.5 96 8 14 18 20 36
3 Portland State 18:28.6 100 7 13 15 17 48
4 Whitworth 18:37.5 144 4 19 23 40 58
5 Central Washington 18:50.0 175 9 25 34 44 63
6 Willamette 18:46.0 178 3 11 28 62 74
7 Saint Martin's 18:45.4 213 1 6 55 70 81
8 Alaska Fairbanks 18:59.3 218 5 26 39 61 87
9 Western Oregon 19:01.2 219 16 27 33 47 96
10 Hawaii Pacific 19:08.1 245 31 41 50 59 64
11 UC Santa Cruz 19:14.7 281 24 56 57 60 84
12 St. Benedict 19:18.4 282 29 52 53 69 79
13 Lewis & Clark 19:40.2 364 35 43 72 101 113
14 Pacific (Ore.) 19:48.1 370 10 45 73 118 124
15 Linfield 19:39.8 379 42 54 89 95 99
16 Whitman 19:45.2 392 37 77 86 94 98
17 Puget Sound 19:48.6 413 32 90 92 97 102
18 Concordia (Ore.) 20:19.3 516 85 100 103 112 116
19 Pacific Lutheran 20:41.3 532 49 114 117 123 129
20 Hawaii-Hilo 22:45.7 606 68 133 134 135 136
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Porter, Shannon Saint Martin's 17:06.7 1
2 Sagnes, Mathilde Portland 17:31.7 2
3 Mancl, Olivia Willamette 17:39.7 3
4 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 17:50.6 4
5 O'Donnell, Dorothy Alaska Fairbanks 17:57.7 5
6 Lopez, Yadira Saint Martin's 18:01.8 6
7 Medved, Sarah Portland State 18:04.2 7
8 Amberg, Cristina New Mexico St. 18:04.9 8
9 Shindruk, Alexa Central Washington 18:13.4 9
10 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore.) 18:18.7 10
11 Swanson, Hannah Willamette 18:20.9 11
12 Tompkins, Lindsay Portland 18:20.9 12
13 De Luca, Nevina Portland State 18:21.0 13
14 Amberg, Cassandra New Mexico St. 18:22.6 14
15 Gibson, Kaila Portland State 18:25.1 15
16 Rufener, Kennedy Western Oregon 18:25.9 16
17 Marine, Demi Portland State 18:28.2 17
18 Gomez, Nichole New Mexico St. 18:28.7 18
19 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais Whitworth 18:29.0 19
20 Quintero, Stephanie New Mexico St. 18:29.2 20
21 Smith, Natalie Portland 18:29.8 21
22 Lyons, Maddy Portland 18:31.7 22
23 Wood, Allison Whitworth 18:33.7 23
24 McClish, Shannon UC Santa Cruz 18:34.4 24
25 Gomez, Elena Central Washington 18:41.5 25
26 Striker, Kali Alaska Fairbanks 18:43.1 26
27 Maurmann, Nicole Western Oregon 18:43.9 27
28 Boucher, Ami Willamette 18:44.5 28
29 Kosobud, Allison St. Benedict 18:44.6 29
30 Gillman, Stella Portland 18:44.8 30
31 Rasch, Meghan Hawaii Pacific 18:47.0 31
32 Klein, Tori Puget Sound 18:48.1 32
33 Knapp, Grace Western Oregon 18:48.7 33
34 Rexus, Stephanie Central Washington 18:50.0 34
35 Groenveld, Kori Lewis & Clark 18:52.0 35
36 Yescas, Julia New Mexico St. 18:52.3 36
37 Rich, Whitney Whitman 18:54.4 37
38 Powell, Olivia Portland 18:54.7 38
39 Bathe, Nichole Alaska Fairbanks 18:55.8 39
40 Scott, Bailey Whitworth 18:57.4 40
41 Carter, Kimberly Hawaii Pacific 18:58.2 41
42 Knudson, Emma Linfield 18:58.8 42
43 Swanson, Frances Lewis & Clark 18:59.5 43
44 Clem, Delaney Central Washington 19:00.4 44
45 Wallace, Serena Pacific (Ore.) 19:01.6 45
46 Aguilera, Meghan New Mexico St. 19:02.4 46
47 Van de Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 19:03.1 47
48 Trapp, Cheryn Portland State 19:04.3 48
49 Woodard, Shailee Pacific Lutheran 19:07.4 49
50 Maanson, Evelina Hawaii Pacific 19:08.6 50
51 Hanson, Corinne New Mexico St. 19:09.2 51
52 Loth, Taylor St. Benedict 19:10.9 52
53 Romero, Michaela New Mexico St. 19:11.2 -
54 Borgmeier, Abigail St. Benedict 19:11.6 53
55 Beard, Courtney Linfield 19:11.7 54
56 Kolasinski, Larissa Saint Martin's 19:12.5 55
57 Rich, Jordan UC Santa Cruz 19:13.2 56
58 Meredith, Lizzie UC Santa Cruz 19:13.3 57
59 Richard-Vasquez, Nica New Mexico St. 19:14.2 -
60 Dawes, Sara Whitworth 19:16.9 58
61 Wisot, Gabrielle Hawaii Pacific 19:18.9 59
62 Anderson, Ashley UC Santa Cruz 19:21.3 60
63 Markset, Anne-Tine Alaska Fairbanks 19:23.8 61
64 Carr, Hazel Willamette 19:24.1 62
65 Liebel, Brenna Central Washington 19:24.4 63
66 Carone, Allison Hawaii Pacific 19:27.6 64
67 Reynolds, Jocelyn Portland State 19:28.9 65
68 Mason, Ashley Central Washington 19:29.2 66
69 Carlson, Brenna Central Washington 19:30.4 67
70 Baker-Mikkelsen, Anna Hawaii-Hilo 19:32.6 68
71 Reid, Elise St. Benedict 19:35.7 69
72 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin's 19:36.8 70
73 Gonzales, Malia Hawaii Pacific 19:37.3 71
74 Bowen, Samantha Lewis & Clark 19:37.6 72
75 Knoll, Jessica Pacific (Ore.) 19:39.4 73
76 Salas, Sydney New Mexico St. 19:39.6 -
77 Evans, Emily Willamette 19:40.6 74
78 Piaia, Karli Portland 19:43.6 75
79 Chaplin, Alana Portland State 19:46.7 76
80 Anderson, Camille Whitman 19:48.1 77
81 Smith, Jamie Willamette 19:48.5 78
82 Nelson, Rachel St. Benedict 19:49.1 79
83 Pierce, Morgan St. Benedict 19:49.1 80
84 McCloskey, Claire Saint Martin's 19:49.4 81
85 Hendrickson, Mattia St. Benedict 19:49.7 82
86 Cabrera, Rosalba Willamette 19:50.6 83
87 Burton, Autumn UC Santa Cruz 19:51.3 84
88 Pederson, Nicole Concordia (Ore.) 19:52.5 85
89 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 19:53.7 86
90 Uhl, Ann-Cathrin Alaska Fairbanks 19:55.8 87
91 McKinney, Kaitlyn Central Washington 19:56.3 -
92 Suriano, Jessica Hawaii Pacific 19:57.0 88
93 Paasche, Kerri Linfield 19:57.4 89
94 Hatton, Emma Puget Sound 19:57.5 90
95 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 19:58.5 91
96 Bolejack, Madison Puget Sound 19:58.6 92
97 Booher, Hannah Alaska Fairbanks 19:59.6 93
98 Shade, Kyla Willamette 20:02.0 -
99 Ruegg, Lara Whitman 20:02.1 94
100 Higinbotham, Katie Linfield 20:02.8 95
101 Link, Ginny Western Oregon 20:04.2 96
102 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 20:05.2 97
103 O'Sullivan, Lucy Whitman 20:07.6 98
104 Heidmann, Vera Linfield 20:08.1 99
105 Martin , Kennedy Portland State 20:08.4 -
106 Hobson, Gabby Concordia (Ore.) 20:08.4 100
107 Chapin, Maggie Willamette 20:08.5 -
108 Jackson, Amelia Lewis & Clark 20:11.6 101
109 Wildon, Terra Puget Sound 20:13.6 102
110 Harrington, Sara Concordia (Ore.) 20:14.4 103
111 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 20:14.9 104
112 Rose, Megan Western Oregon 20:15.5 105
113 McGraw, Allison St. Benedict 20:16.1 -
114 Bayly, Rachel Western Oregon 20:18.6 -
115 Dorney, Lindsey Saint Martin's 20:21.3 106
116 Donnel, Emily Whitworth 20:23.5 107
117 Fronczak, Emmaline UC Santa Cruz 20:24.5 108
118 Ruprecht, Alli St. Benedict 20:25.1 -
119 Gowen, Toni Western Oregon 20:27.4 -
120 Eshelman, Hannah Puget Sound 20:28.6 109
121 Mahoney, Sophia UC Santa Cruz 20:33.3 110
122 Wanke, Kristen Whitman 20:34.3 111
123 Fristoe, Sara Concordia (Ore.) 20:34.8 112
124 Vanderwilde, Allegra Portland 20:38.4 -
125 Taylor, Morgan Lewis & Clark 20:40.6 113
126 Voellger, Mekenzie Pacific Lutheran 20:40.7 114
127 Porter, Kyla St. Benedict 20:42.4 -
128 Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon 20:42.8 -
129 Vaughan, Yeshi Saint Martin's 20:42.9 115
130 Campbell, Kelsea Concordia (Ore.) 20:46.1 116
131 Smith, Madeline Pacific Lutheran 20:46.8 117
132 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore.) 20:49.8 118
133 Thomas, Maisie Whitman 20:50.1 119
134 Rude, Kennedy St. Benedict 20:51.6 -
135 Taylor, Alyssa Whitman 20:52.5 -
136 Schell, Madison Concordia (Ore.) 20:54.7 120
137 Crabtree, Keira Lewis & Clark 20:55.3 121
138 Waring-Enriguez, Ina Lewis & Clark 20:55.3 122
139 Kiolbasa, Emily St. Benedict 20:58.3 -
140 Kirkwood, Elisabeth Lewis & Clark 20:58.7 -
141 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 21:03.9 -
142 Gallo, Sararose Pacific Lutheran 21:08.7 123
143 Greene, Dani Pacific (Ore.) 21:10.9 124
144 Sullivan, Madison Lewis & Clark 21:11.6 -
145 Carvalho, Erin UC Santa Cruz 21:20.3 -
146 Bailly, Kaitlyn Concordia (Ore.) 21:21.0 125
147 O'Neal, Sophia Pacific (Ore.) 21:21.3 126
148 Ramirez, Ana Linfield 21:22.2 127
149 DeLeon, Rebeca Linfield 21:36.8 128
150 Leinweber, Emily Whitworth 21:40.1 -
151 Pederson, Annika Pacific Lutheran 21:42.8 129
152 Movich-Fields, Dawn Mist Lewis & Clark 21:43.6 -
153 Tobin, Ececia Pacific Lutheran 21:52.4 130
154 Cook, Madeline Whitworth 21:56.9 -
155 Rataczak, Natalie St. Benedict 21:59.9 -
156 Hansen, Jessie Concordia (Ore.) 22:01.0 -
157 Hall, Cece Pacific (Ore.) 22:02.9 131
158 Sponenburg, Samantha Pacific Lutheran 22:04.4 132
159 Hull, Katherine Lewis & Clark 22:14.2 -
160 Runco, Paige Pacific Lutheran 22:18.8 -
161 Johnson, Kendal St. Benedict 22:20.4 -
162 Flores, Ashley St. Benedict 22:28.4 -
163 Shepard, Aubrey St. Benedict 22:28.7 -
164 White , Annie St. Benedict 22:30.6 -
165 Hamre, Grace Saint Martin's 22:34.8 -
166 McChurch, Erin Concordia (Ore.) 22:40.1 -
167 Farley, Airel Pacific (Ore.) 22:42.3 -
168 Hunter, Maiti Linfield 22:44.8 -
169 Abbott, Olivia Saint Martin's 22:53.3 -
170 Berg, Miranda Pacific Lutheran 23:01.2 -
171 Taylor, Lauren Whitworth 23:09.5 -
172 Schott, Kenya Whitman 23:12.8 -
173 Cabatbat, Ashlyn Hawaii-Hilo 23:15.9 133
174 Webb, Emily Pacific Lutheran 23:23.9 -
175 Pierce, Kelby Whitman 23:24.0 -
176 Garcia Lopez, Reyna Hawaii-Hilo 23:27.8 134
177 Whiting, Abbey St. Benedict 23:30.2 -
178 Carandang, Alexis Saint Martin's 23:34.3 -
179 Clark, Birch Linfield 23:36.0 -
180 Newman, Sara Pacific Lutheran 23:36.1 -
181 Liddiard, Aidan Pacific Lutheran 23:39.0 -
182 Goldsby, Lindsey Whitworth 23:40.6 -
183 La Plain, Isabel Whitman 23:42.1 -
184 Rapoza, Kaylee Hawaii-Hilo 23:42.4 135
185 Nevo, Mika Whitman 23:43.1 -
186 Crossman, Cheyana Hawaii-Hilo 23:50.1 136
187 Osborne, Caroline St. Benedict 23:55.3 -
188 Dieberger, Megan St. Benedict 24:14.3 -
189 Carman, Tracy Pacific Lutheran 25:17.7 -
190 Weller, Grace Alaska Fairbanks DNF -
190 Ommen, Claire Whitman DNF -
190 Pott, Tiffany Saint Martin's DNF -
190 Covey, Felicia Western Oregon DNF -
190 Jenkins, Jaycee Pacific Lutheran DNF -
190 Weber, Emma St. Benedict DNF -
190 Bradlina, Emery Puget Sound DNF -
190 Mayfield, Megan Concordia (Ore.) DNF -
190 Covey, Rachel Puget Sound DNF -
190 Chirchir, Judy Hawaii Pacific DNF -
190 Cooley, Meghan Hawaii Pacific DNF -
190 Donahue, Allie Whitman DNF -
190 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz DNF -
190 DuPras, Samantha Central Washington DNF -
190 Eberhardt, Megan Pacific (Ore.) DNF -
190 Zimmerdahl, Kendra Western Oregon DNF -
190 Kangas, Lauren Western Oregon DNF -
190 Roth, Kelly Linfield DNF -
190 Richardson, Dalen Concordia (Ore.) DNF -
190 Bush, Kymberlin Pacific (Ore.) DNF -
190 Frick, Micaela Pacific (Ore.) DNF -
190 Alongi, Shelby Pacific Lutheran DNF -
190 Fristoe, Megan Concordia (Ore.) DNF -
190 Niehaus, Sage Pacific (Ore.) DNF -
190 Stevens, Hannah Alaska Fairbanks DNF -
190 Neal, Kaelia Linfield DNF -