Notre Dame Cross Country Invitational
Date: Fri, Oct 04, 2013

EVENTS
Men's Gold
Women's Gold
Women's Blue
Men's Blue

Men's Gold ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Grand Valley St. 25:47.6 40 2 4 8 10 16
2 North Central (Ill.) 25:55.4 78 1 12 17 23 25
3 Windsor ON 26:08.0 108 6 9 14 32 47
4 Central Michigan 26:09.7 124 3 7 11 42 61
5 IUPUI 26:19.6 150 5 27 35 39 44
6 Eastern Illinois 26:36.4 222 13 37 50 56 66
7 Ohio U. 26:38.7 229 20 46 49 55 59
8 Clemson 26:38.2 241 15 31 57 62 76
9 Oakland 26:41.7 247 19 41 48 52 87
10 Wis.-Oshkosh 26:44.5 269 22 30 45 70 102
11 Pittsburgh 26:47.1 279 24 34 54 75 92
12 Wabash 26:52.8 303 36 64 65 67 71
13 Calvin 26:57.5 332 38 43 73 82 96
14 Hillsdale 27:04.5 370 21 40 95 100 114
15 UMKC 27:12.0 406 53 60 78 105 110
16 Youngstown St. 27:15.3 408 33 51 80 121 123
17 Illinois-Chicago 27:21.0 454 69 77 81 108 119
18 UTSA 27:29.6 485 85 86 88 98 128
19 Wis.-Stevens Point 27:45.9 556 91 97 118 124 126
20 Western Illinois 27:58.4 570 74 109 117 132 138
21 Wis.-Green Bay 29:07.9 647 99 104 134 154 156
22 Valparaiso 29:00.0 669 106 125 141 145 152
23 IPFW 29:38.9 728 140 144 147 148 149
Men's Gold ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Crain, John North Central (Ill.) 25:15.2 1
2 Peterson, Alan Grand Valley St. 25:35.7 2
3 Lievense, Ethan Central Michigan 25:36.7 3
4 Moskalewski, Josh Grand Valley St. 25:38.4 4
5 Zielinski, Joey IUPUI 25:40.7 5
6 Delvo, Eric Bradley 25:43.6 -
7 Janikowski, Paul Windsor ON 25:44.9 6
8 Ghena, Nate Central Michigan 25:49.1 7
9 Showerman, Brent Grand Valley St. 25:50.6 8
10 Falk, Nick Windsor ON 25:52.0 9
11 Cini, Chad Grand Valley St. 25:52.3 10
12 Nousain, Spencer Central Michigan 25:53.3 11
13 Kelleher, Troy North Central (Ill.) 25:54.6 12
14 Ramirez, Pablo Eastern Illinois 25:55.2 13
15 Meloche, David Windsor ON 25:57.4 14
16 Ramirez, Aaron Clemson 26:00.2 15
17 Duff, Joe Grand Valley St. 26:01.1 16
18 Dickshinski, Ben North Central (Ill.) 26:01.9 17
19 Perez, Ricky Grand Valley St. 26:03.6 18
20 Bowman, Andrew Oakland 26:04.8 19
21 Campbell, Patrick Bradley 26:05.6 -
22 Robinson, Chase Ohio U. 26:05.8 20
23 Mirth, Joshua Hillsdale 26:08.5 21
24 Johnsrud, Derek Wis.-Oshkosh 26:09.4 22
25 Morrison, Travis North Central (Ill.) 26:11.0 23
26 Runco, Michael Pittsburgh 26:13.1 24
27 Gilbert, Mitchell North Central (Ill.) 26:14.5 25
28 Hird, Timothy North Central (Ill.) 26:15.2 26
29 Lozano, Miguel IUPUI 26:16.7 27
30 Root, Ryan North Central (Ill.) 26:17.1 28
31 Flores, Kyle Grand Valley St. 26:18.5 29
32 Hofferber, Erik Wis.-Oshkosh 26:19.6 30
33 Hakes, Roland Clemson 26:20.9 31
34 PESCE, MICHAEL WINDSOR ON 26:23.9 32
35 Rupe, Eric Youngstown St. 26:24.5 33
36 Addison, Rich Pittsburgh 26:26.1 34
37 Roudebush, Sam IUPUI 26:29.5 35
38 Boyer, Dalton Wabash 26:30.1 36
39 Hesslau, Mike Eastern Illinois 26:31.8 37
40 Nowicki, Zac Calvin 26:32.3 38
41 Pageau, Spencer Grand Valley St. 26:32.7 -
42 Ragains, Pryce IUPUI 26:33.2 39
43 Newcomb, Joseph Hillsdale 26:35.4 40
44 Bowman , Jacob Oakland 26:36.6 41
45 Scott, Monte Central Michigan 26:36.9 42
46 Kerk, Sam Calvin 26:36.8 43
47 Reed, Peyton IUPUI 26:37.9 44
48 Ramos, McKena Wis.-Oshkosh 26:39.5 45
49 Steinmuller, Kurt Ohio U. 26:41.6 46
50 McArthur, Taylor Windsor ON 26:41.7 47
51 Cox, Michael Oakland 26:43.2 48
52 Stephens, Jacob Ohio U. 26:43.6 49
53 Black, Matt Eastern Illinois 26:45.4 50
54 McLean, Austin Youngstown St. 26:45.8 51
55 O'Connor, George Oakland 26:48.1 52
56 Wardall, Taylor UMKC 26:49.4 53
57 Davis, Cullen Pittsburgh 26:50.0 54
58 Genther, Jarrod Ohio U. 26:50.5 55
59 Delaney, Danny Eastern Illinois 26:51.0 56
60 Dwyer, James Clemson 26:51.1 57
61 Ullman, Alex Windsor ON 26:51.2 58
62 Dill, Cole Bradley 26:51.4 -
63 O'Malley, Brandon Ohio U. 26:52.0 59
64 Keown, Nathan UMKC 26:52.1 60
65 Kelly, Sean Central Michigan 26:52.3 61
66 Davis, Josh Clemson 26:54.5 62
67 Kagumba, Joe Windsor ON 26:54.7 63
68 Lewis, Cordell Wabash 26:55.4 64
69 Julson, Larry Grand Valley St. 26:56.3 -
70 Togami, Adam Wabash 26:57.4 65
71 Menard, Paxson Eastern Illinois 26:58.5 66
72 House, Fabian Wabash 26:59.7 67
73 Burgin, Spencer IUPUI 27:00.6 68
74 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 27:00.5 69
75 Carpenter, Jordan Wis.-Oshkosh 27:01.1 70
76 Klein, Roger North Central (Ill.) 27:01.2 -
77 Burris, Jared Wabash 27:01.4 71
78 Alto, Chris Ohio U. 27:01.5 72
79 Ferguson, Josh Calvin 27:01.7 73
80 Holt, Mark Western Illinois 27:02.5 74
81 Roberts, Wes Pittsburgh 27:03.1 75
82 Lewandowski, Stephen Clemson 27:04.2 76
83 Bellemore, Corey Windsor ON 27:04.3 -
84 Darbandi, Arash Illinois-Chicago 27:05.9 77
85 Barnett, James UMKC 27:06.8 78
86 Young, Austin IUPUI 27:07.1 79
87 Gliha , Nick Youngstown St. 27:07.3 80
88 Karkalis, Photis Illinois-Chicago 27:10.6 81
89 Spitzer, Phil Calvin 27:11.1 82
90 Gassmann, Max Eastern Illinois 27:11.5 83
91 Yunk, Bruyn Eastern Illinois 27:12.1 84
92 Medrano, Mike UTSA 27:12.8 85
93 Teshome, Nolawie UTSA 27:13.7 86
94 Ziolko, Nathan Oakland 27:16.0 87
95 Collier, Nathan UTSA 27:18.3 88
96 Christenberry, Travis Clemson 27:19.3 89
97 McKean, Michael Ohio U. 27:19.8 90
98 Moore, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 27:21.7 91
99 Swomley, Luke Pittsburgh 27:23.3 92
100 Abdullah, Evan Clemson 27:23.8 93
101 Pesonen, Tanner Central Michigan 27:25.2 94
102 Daigneault, Luke Hillsdale 27:25.7 95
103 Schaap, Jonathan Calvin 27:25.8 96
104 Gonzales, Alexander Wis.-Stevens Point 27:25.8 97
105 Singh, Harvinder UTSA 27:27.9 98
106 Woodworth, Dalton Wis.-Green Bay 27:28.4 99
107 Wojtowicz, Nolan Hillsdale 27:29.5 100
108 Montgomery, Chris Pittsburgh 27:29.8 101
109 Hubner, Mitch IUPUI 27:30.3 -
110 Kutz, Sean Wis.-Oshkosh 27:32.8 102
111 Boyce, Nick Wabash 27:33.2 103
112 Kimble, Alex Wis.-Green Bay 27:33.4 104
113 Humphreys, Griffin UMKC 27:33.5 105
114 Rutkowski, David Valparaiso 27:34.0 106
115 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob Calvin 27:35.0 107
116 Basting, Bryce Eastern Illinois 27:35.3 -
117 Karkalis, Angelos Illinois-Chicago 27:35.2 108
118 Watts, Matt Ohio U. 27:35.9 -
119 McInerney, Riley Eastern Illinois 27:36.0 -
120 French, Chad Western Illinois 27:36.5 109
121 HICK, JEREMY WINDSOR ON 27:37.7 -
122 Miller, Bryce UMKC 27:38.3 110
123 VanHaitsma, Nathan Calvin 27:39.6 111
124 Hewett, Alec Central Michigan 27:41.0 112
125 Pauers, Mitch Wis.-Oshkosh 27:42.1 113
126 Perkins, Matthew Hillsdale 27:43.3 114
127 Voisin, Casey Central Michigan 27:48.6 -
128 Carter, Evan Hillsdale 27:49.3 115
129 Champan, Matt Wis.-Oshkosh 27:50.6 116
130 Wojdyla, Ryan Western Illinois 27:50.7 117
131 Johnston, Lukas Wis.-Stevens Point 27:51.3 118
132 Sterne, Gunnar Illinois-Chicago 27:52.5 119
133 Stacks, Kyle Central Michigan 27:53.0 -
134 Beck, Ryan Oakland 27:54.3 120
135 Tays, Karson IUPUI 27:55.1 -
136 Hutnyan, John Youngstown St. 27:56.8 121
137 Meitler, Jeff Calvin 27:58.2 -
138 Foust, Mike Wis.-Oshkosh 28:01.6 -
139 Kisley, Ben Pittsburgh 28:01.1 122
140 Richmond, Jon Youngstown St. 28:02.4 123
141 Gunnink, Gabe Calvin 28:04.8 -
142 Evans, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 28:04.9 124
143 Walters, Dan Valparaiso 28:05.3 125
144 Heroux, James Wis.-Stevens Point 28:05.9 126
145 Nail, Alex UMKC 28:12.5 127
146 Jaramillo, Tony UTSA 28:15.5 128
147 Nelson, Stephen Wis.-Stevens Point 28:15.9 129
148 Gentile, Jake Ohio U. 28:17.0 -
149 Hebert, David Wis.-Stevens Point 28:17.6 130
150 Trzeciak, Josh Pittsburgh 28:20.4 -
151 West, Alex Oakland 28:21.5 131
152 Sullivan, Dan Wis.-Stevens Point 28:23.9 -
153 Haak, Dennis Wis.-Stevens Point 28:25.8 -
154 Felix, Jack Clemson 28:28.4 -
155 Wiedeman, Zach Western Illinois 28:30.2 132
156 Gatchell, Caleb Hillsdale 28:37.6 133
157 Bilitz, Eric Wis.-Green Bay 28:39.1 134
158 Miletti, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 28:41.0 -
159 Hickman, Luke Hillsdale 28:41.5 -
160 Beltran, Lucas Illinois-Chicago 28:42.4 135
161 Patel, Neel Illinois-Chicago 28:43.2 136
162 Salas, Javier UTSA 28:49.5 137
163 Marlow, Chase Western Illinois 28:52.3 138
164 Butler, John Hillsdale 28:55.4 -
165 Ortegon, Joaquin UTSA 29:09.9 139
166 Rudolph, Chris IPFW 29:12.1 140
167 GreenHagen, Jesse Valparaiso 29:14.2 141
168 Pastore, Chris Pittsburgh 29:16.6 -
169 Hopper, Trenton Western Illinois 29:17.2 142
170 Kohs, Tom Illinois-Chicago 29:19.2 -
171 Stokan, Scott Oakland 29:22.0 -
172 Lopez, Larry UMKC 29:27.4 143
173 Holloman, Jordan IPFW 29:28.5 144
174 Przybyla, Matt Valparaiso 29:31.2 145
175 Hood, Andrew Western Illinois 29:34.1 146
176 Yandl, John IPFW 29:35.3 147
177 Lee, Cody Illinois-Chicago 29:40.1 -
178 Boucher, Evan IPFW 29:50.7 148
179 McComb, Randy IPFW 30:07.8 149
180 Wilson, Ethan Youngstown St. 30:15.1 150
181 Gleckler, Garret IPFW 30:22.0 151
182 Polombizio, Austin Valparaiso 30:35.5 152
183 Smith, Paul IPFW 30:48.4 153
184 Gokey, Austin Wis.-Green Bay 30:49.3 154
185 Morello, Max Valparaiso 31:04.8 155
186 Malcore, Paul Wis.-Green Bay 31:09.5 156
187 Crowell, Taylor IPFW 31:13.8 -
188 Zimmerman, Reid Valparaiso 31:21.0 157
189 Perry, Brandon IPFW 31:24.9 -
190 Enderby, Andreau Wis.-Green Bay 31:37.6 158
191 Gafkjen, Nathan Valparaiso 32:20.4 -
192 Nitzke, Jacob Wis.-Green Bay 32:40.2 159
193 McManus, Billy Wabash 26:48.4 160
Women's Gold ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Southern Illinois 17:54.0 52 3 4 10 17 18
2 Grand Valley St. 17:58.7 63 5 9 12 16 21
3 Loyola (Ill.) 18:13.0 121 6 11 19 30 55
4 Central Michigan 18:17.0 126 7 15 25 35 44
5 Clemson 18:37.7 222 14 27 46 51 84
6 Belmont 18:42.3 246 22 23 31 73 97
7 Calvin 18:47.4 269 26 47 50 72 74
8 Hillsdale 18:48.6 278 39 42 54 65 78
9 Texas-Arlington 18:48.9 285 20 56 57 63 89
10 Pittsburgh 18:53.5 306 37 48 52 77 92
11 Oakland 18:53.4 314 24 53 61 85 91
12 Eastern Illinois 18:54.6 320 38 40 66 75 101
13 Eastern Washington 18:55.3 320 41 45 58 83 93
14 UMKC 18:46.3 327 1 67 81 88 90
15 Eastern Michigan 18:48.2 339 2 36 71 107 123
16 IUPUI 18:53.1 340 13 59 60 103 105
17 Indiana State 19:05.5 390 33 43 82 95 137
18 Windsor ON 19:12.7 440 64 70 98 102 106
19 Illinois-Chicago 19:35.6 537 8 68 133 160 168
20 IPFW 19:33.7 568 94 109 114 117 134
21 Western Michigan 19:33.6 576 76 116 118 128 138
22 Butler 19:38.3 580 80 108 113 122 157
23 Valparaiso 20:00.9 658 28 150 156 159 165
24 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:55.5 697 121 131 144 146 155
25 Wis.-Green Bay 20:22.6 702 69 132 162 169 170
26 Western Illinois 20:34.4 782 143 148 152 164 175
Women's Gold ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Frerichs, Courtney UMKC 17:18.1 1
2 Voronko, Victoria Eastern Michigan 17:21.9 2
3 Darnell, Sadie Southern Illinois 17:33.3 3
4 Levi, Kristen Southern Illinois 17:41.0 4
5 Janecke, Jessica Grand Valley St. 17:42.4 5
6 Janezic, Megan Loyola (Ill.) 17:43.9 6
7 Parks, Krista Central Michigan 17:45.4 7
8 Ehrhardt, Tess Illinois-Chicago 17:47.9 8
9 Brewis, Courtney Grand Valley St. 17:48.5 9
10 Gallagher, Kelley Southern Illinois 17:50.5 10
11 Stuenkel, Sydney Loyola (Ill.) 17:50.5 11
12 Foley, Kendra Grand Valley St. 17:51.8 12
13 Zajac, Rachel IUPUI 17:57.2 13
14 Talty, Cara Clemson 18:03.2 14
15 Schubert, Kelly Central Michigan 18:04.6 15
16 Osborn, Hannah Grand Valley St. 18:10.6 16
17 Rotibi, Mobola Southern Illinois 18:11.7 17
18 Gibson, Lacey Southern Illinois 18:13.5 18
19 Clark, Alyvia Loyola (Ill.) 18:15.7 19
20 Alfonzo, Gabriela Texas-Arlington 18:18.6 20
21 Winchester, Allyson Grand Valley St. 18:20.3 21
22 Wittman, Hannah Belmont 18:20.8 22
23 Foster, Molly Belmont 18:20.8 23
24 Mondry, Sammy Oakland 18:21.9 24
25 Dyer, Alyssa Central Michigan 18:22.2 25
26 Michmerhuizen, Nicole Calvin 18:22.5 26
27 Womack, Alexa Clemson 18:24.4 27
28 Richardson, Jessica Valparaiso 18:25.4 28
29 Parry, Tori Southern Illinois 18:25.7 29
30 LaViste, Ericka Loyola (Ill.) 18:26.6 30
31 Harahan, Maggie Belmont 18:26.8 31
32 Rodts, Madie Grand Valley St. 18:27.1 32
33 Zangmeister, Jessica Indiana State 18:27.3 33
34 Chester, Jordan Grand Valley St. 18:27.4 34
35 Kelto, Abbey Central Michigan 18:30.9 35
36 Pfund, Kayla Eastern Michigan 18:32.3 36
37 Perry, Morgan Pittsburgh 18:33.5 37
38 Quarton, Victoria Eastern Illinois 18:34.6 38
39 Oren, Emily Hillsdale 18:35.7 39
40 Brelsfoard, Emily Eastern Illinois 18:35.8 40
41 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Washington 18:36.9 41
42 Work, Alison Grand Valley St. 18:37.0 -
43 Bos, Julia Hillsdale 18:39.6 42
44 Lucas, Nicole Indiana State 18:40.0 43
45 Lesnar, Breanne Central Michigan 18:41.8 44
46 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Washington 18:42.3 45
47 Blanton, Brianna Clemson 18:43.5 46
48 Folkema, Rebekah Calvin 18:44.3 47
49 Brown, Rachel Pittsburgh 18:45.2 48
50 Menghini, Krista Southern Illinois 18:45.5 49
51 Oram, Alyssa Calvin 18:46.0 50
52 Herring, Catherine Clemson 18:46.1 51
53 Boxheimer, Hillary Pittsburgh 18:46.7 52
54 Peterson, Cassandra Oakland 18:47.7 53
55 Galat, Kristina Hillsdale 18:47.8 54
56 Janokowicz, Kelly Loyola (Ill.) 18:48.2 55
57 Hayward, Katelyn Texas-Arlington 18:49.1 56
58 Wright, Ashly Texas-Arlington 18:49.3 57
59 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 18:49.6 58
60 Hanaway, Jordan IUPUI 18:49.7 59
61 Brooks, Leah IUPUI 18:49.9 60
62 Keur, Karli Oakland 18:50.8 61
63 Spiroff, Ally Loyola (Ill.) 18:51.7 62
64 Hampton, Sydney Texas-Arlington 18:52.7 63
65 Marton, Meaghan Windsor ON 18:52.8 64
66 McCaffrey, Victoria Hillsdale 18:53.1 65
67 Hardimon, Kelsey Eastern Illinois 18:56.4 66
68 Carpenter, Kelly UMKC 18:56.6 67
69 Lindholm, Lauren Illinois-Chicago 18:57.7 68
70 Mauel, Sarah Wis.-Green Bay 18:59.3 69
71 Thompson, Lindsay Windsor ON 18:59.5 70
72 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina Eastern Michigan 19:01.6 71
73 Penning, Kimby Calvin 19:01.6 72
74 Wynn, Jessie Belmont 19:01.7 73
75 Danner, Sarah Calvin 19:02.4 74
76 Garippo, Rachel Eastern Illinois 19:02.7 75
77 Hodge, Aisha Western Michigan 19:03.9 76
78 Adams, Deanndra Pittsburgh 19:06.1 77
79 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 19:06.7 78
80 Bell, Esther Central Michigan 19:06.7 79
81 Carlson, Erica Butler 19:07.0 80
82 Doss, Meg UMKC 19:07.5 81
83 Michl, Leeann Indiana State 19:07.6 82
84 Arrigoni, Caite Eastern Washington 19:10.2 83
85 Tate, Evie Clemson 19:11.1 84
86 Bridgewater, Morgan Oakland 19:11.5 85
87 Schweiss, Eileen Southern Illinois 19:12.6 -
88 Tracy, Ella Loyola (Ill.) 19:13.2 86
89 Royer, Kathryn Hillsdale 19:14.0 87
90 Fogarty, Sarah UMKC 19:14.5 88
91 Nilsson, Hannah Texas-Arlington 19:14.5 89
92 Penaflor, Gabrielle UMKC 19:14.8 90
93 Stanley, Lydia Oakland 19:15.2 91
94 Cady, Alexandra Pittsburgh 19:15.7 92
95 Gil Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 19:17.5 93
96 Jeszensky, Julie IPFW 19:19.1 94
97 Dalton, Kalli Indiana State 19:19.9 95
98 Ardinger, Kate Calvin 19:20.2 96
99 Denton, Hannah Belmont 19:21.4 97
100 Malette, Gabrielle Windsor ON 19:22.2 98
101 Haas, Miranda Oakland 19:22.5 99
102 Hippensteel, Olivia Belmont 19:22.6 100
103 Handley, Ivy Eastern Illinois 19:23.7 101
104 Rhead, Charlene Windsor ON 19:23.7 102
105 Hunt, Lexi IUPUI 19:24.2 103
106 Folkema, Rachel Calvin 19:24.3 104
107 Debaker, Allie IUPUI 19:24.6 105
108 Moore, Alexandra Windsor ON 19:25.2 106
109 Hubbard, Megan Eastern Michigan 19:25.7 107
110 Wrey, Mia Loyola (Ill.) 19:28.6 -
111 Royalty, Taylor Butler 19:29.5 108
112 Ayers, Amaya IPFW 19:30.6 109
113 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola (Ill.) 19:30.7 -
114 Smith, Stefanie Windsor ON 19:31.8 110
115 Kulb, Athena Belmont 19:33.1 111
116 Garippo, Ruth Eastern Illinois 19:33.6 112
117 Hanagan, Stephanie Butler 19:33.8 113
118 Beard, Brittany IPFW 19:33.8 114
119 Albaugh, Shena Hillsdale 19:34.3 115
120 Arseneau, Ann Marie Western Michigan 19:34.9 116
121 Zachar, Rachel IPFW 19:35.3 117
122 Brink, Lauren Calvin 19:35.5 -
123 Forsythe, Alex Western Michigan 19:35.6 118
124 Ruby, Madalyn Windsor ON 19:36.0 119
125 Girard, Lisa Clemson 19:36.0 120
126 Jenkins, Sonny Wis.-Oshkosh 19:36.3 121
127 Westerhoff, Maddie Butler 19:39.3 122
128 Quaintance, Rebecca Eastern Michigan 19:39.4 123
129 James, Julie Eastern Illinois 19:39.5 124
130 Riggins, Julie IUPUI 19:39.7 125
131 Stahl, Siara UMKC 19:40.0 126
132 Powers, Stephanie Pittsburgh 19:40.2 127
133 Peacock, Becca Western Michigan 19:40.5 128
134 Weiler, Katie Central Michigan 19:41.5 129
135 Sullivan, Molly Clemson 19:41.7 130
136 Verhasselt, Kylee Wis.-Oshkosh 19:41.8 131
137 Fisico, Lauren Windsor ON 19:44.7 -
138 Slavens, Molly Grand Valley St. 19:45.4 -
139 Suess, Breanna Wis.-Green Bay 19:48.0 132
140 Sanders, Stephanie Illinois-Chicago 19:48.4 133
141 Rauch, Tiffany IPFW 19:49.8 134
142 Gallo, Allison Southern Illinois 19:50.2 -
143 Oren, Sarah Oakland 19:51.2 135
144 Boyes, Kayla IPFW 19:51.5 136
145 Dickerson, Sydney Indiana State 19:52.7 137
146 Littlefield, Amy Western Michigan 19:52.9 138
147 Quilez Ribera, Anna Eastern Michigan 19:53.8 139
148 Varacalli, Mayce Oakland 19:54.0 -
149 Tymchuk, Tamara Windsor ON 19:54.3 -
150 Marin, Teresa Western Michigan 19:54.7 140
151 Frauhammer, Amy Eastern Michigan 19:56.5 141
152 Mose, Courtney Texas-Arlington 19:58.0 142
153 Aldrich, Anna Eastern Michigan 19:59.4 -
154 Lynes, Chelsea Western Illinois 19:59.4 143
155 Duckett, Katelyn Eastern Illinois 19:59.7 -
156 Munyan, Erica Wis.-Oshkosh 20:00.3 144
157 McGahan, Paige Calvin 20:00.7 -
158 O'Neill, Karli Pittsburgh 20:01.7 145
159 Rendflesh, Leah Wis.-Oshkosh 20:01.9 146
160 McDonald, Melissa Southern Illinois 20:03.4 -
161 Mosley, Ashley IUPUI 20:04.0 147
162 Smith, Lydia Western Illinois 20:04.6 148
163 Turner, Savannah IUPUI 20:04.6 -
164 Jones, Lindy Indiana State 20:04.7 149
165 Arce, Dezzarae Valparaiso 20:05.6 150
166 Mattingly, Amy IUPUI 20:06.8 -
167 Knoll, Taylor Eastern Michigan 20:07.2 -
168 Williams, Allison Texas-Arlington 20:07.7 151
169 Anderson, Paige Pittsburgh 20:08.5 -
170 Pedziwiatr, Emily Eastern Illinois 20:08.6 -
171 Stauffer, Courtney Oakland 20:09.4 -
172 Bundy, Michaela Central Michigan 20:10.1 -
173 Lefler, Madison Western Illinois 20:12.2 152
174 Bell, Andrea IPFW 20:12.3 153
175 Gilbert, Claire Western Michigan 20:14.1 154
176 Del Piano, Cayla Pittsburgh 20:14.3 -
177 Linzmeier, Kristen Wis.-Oshkosh 20:17.0 155
178 Schilling, Hannah Valparaiso 20:18.2 156
179 Ritchie, Karleen Butler 20:22.1 157
180 Schrock, Jennifer Butler 20:24.5 158
181 Johnson, Claire Valparaiso 20:25.8 159
182 Deutsch, Lizzie Illinois-Chicago 20:28.1 160
183 Nolting, Natalie Indiana State 20:29.7 161
184 Figurski, Raychel Western Michigan 20:30.9 -
185 Crites, Rachel Wis.-Green Bay 20:35.0 162
186 Harrison, Danica Wis.-Oshkosh 20:37.2 163
187 Overbeek, Jacquee Central Michigan 20:39.1 -
188 Kilgore, Chelsea Hillsdale 20:40.1 -
189 Bules, Lauren Western Michigan 20:44.0 -
190 Gray, Mackenzie Western Illinois 20:45.0 164
191 Simmons, Kaitlyn IPFW 20:45.4 -
192 Tamburrino, Victoria Valparaiso 20:49.3 165
193 Shemwell, Grace Valparaiso 20:49.5 166
194 Fiorita, Rhea Wis.-Oshkosh 20:51.5 167
195 Hicks, Amy Indiana State 20:52.1 -
196 McMullen, Mariah Wis.-Oshkosh 20:53.4 -
197 Warner, Rachel Hillsdale 20:55.1 -
198 Schwarz, Brittany Illinois-Chicago 20:55.7 168
199 Manchess, Emma IPFW 20:58.6 -
200 Petasek, Kristi Wis.-Green Bay 21:13.4 169
201 Johnson, Erica Wis.-Green Bay 21:17.3 170
202 Zaiter, Rebecca Illinois-Chicago 21:18.0 171
203 Walman, Gabrhael Wis.-Oshkosh 21:26.6 -
204 Stelter, Taylor Wis.-Green Bay 21:35.7 172
205 Hucke, Kayla Wis.-Green Bay 21:46.9 173
206 Robinson, Sophia Valparaiso 21:47.8 174
207 Brown, Angela Western Illinois 21:50.7 175
208 Watkins, Grace Valparaiso 22:10.2 -
209 Kowalczyk, Bailey Clemson 22:27.2 -
210 Cherek, Marissa Wis.-Green Bay 22:38.3 -
211 Finney, Jaclyn Western Illinois 22:38.7 176
212 Langteau, Heidi Wis.-Green Bay 23:02.3 -
Women's Blue ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Florida State 17:21.9 77 2 4 19 22 30
2 New Mexico 17:25.2 82 3 10 11 24 34
3 San Francisco 17:29.9 96 7 8 13 32 36
4 BYU 17:47.7 187 15 31 37 43 61
5 Princeton 17:48.5 201 12 20 45 46 78
6 Notre Dame 17:48.4 205 9 16 47 54 79
7 Bradley 17:59.4 269 21 38 60 73 77
8 SMU 18:00.3 274 42 51 55 62 64
9 Lamar 18:00.8 305 5 26 58 98 118
10 Duke 17:57.3 314 1 25 59 113 116
11 Lipscomb 18:09.2 342 27 53 56 86 120
12 Northwestern 18:09.0 344 33 52 71 92 96
13 Ohio State 18:10.4 351 23 44 75 99 110
14 Baylor 18:09.9 353 14 41 69 100 129
15 Illinois 18:11.9 363 17 29 63 124 130
16 Ohio U. 18:15.5 389 28 81 82 93 105
17 Purdue 18:16.9 395 57 66 80 90 102
18 Missouri 18:18.4 420 49 50 101 108 112
19 UTSA 18:20.8 428 48 68 89 109 114
20 Colorado St. 18:22.7 437 76 84 85 95 97
21 Youngstown St. 18:29.4 475 6 74 88 153 154
22 UAB 18:34.8 500 18 72 103 152 155
23 Southern Utah 18:53.6 660 106 126 140 143 145
24 UTEP 21:37.4 815 161 162 163 164 165
Women's Blue ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Bottorff, Juliet Duke 16:43.6 1
2 Quigley, Colleen Florida State 16:52.0 2
3 Silva, Samantha New Mexico 17:03.8 3
4 Walker, Hannah Florida State 17:05.1 4
5 Lattimore, Leigh Lamar 17:09.9 5
6 Hamilton, Samantha Youngstown St. 17:12.6 6
7 Dahlberg, Bridget San Francisco 17:14.0 7
8 Krchova, Eva San Francisco 17:15.7 8
9 Curran, Kelly Notre Dame 17:17.9 9
10 Arter, Charlotte New Mexico 17:18.5 10
11 Thackery, Calli New Mexico 17:19.0 11
12 Curham, Megan Princeton 17:21.0 12
13 Jamboretz, Kate San Francisco 17:26.7 13
14 Johnson, Rachel Baylor 17:27.7 14
15 Shields, Natalie BYU 17:27.9 15
16 Aragon, Alexa Notre Dame 17:29.2 16
17 Schneider, Alyssa Illinois 17:30.8 17
18 Kirk, Elinor UAB 17:31.4 18
19 Woolven, Pippa Florida State 17:33.0 19
20 de La Bruyere, Emily Princeton 17:33.1 20
21 McMahon, Sarah Bradley 17:33.5 21
22 Hall, Linden Florida State 17:35.9 22
23 Borchers, Katie Ohio State 17:37.4 23
24 Tambet, Heleene New Mexico 17:37.5 24
25 Banks, Anima Duke 17:39.6 25
26 Webb, Louise Lamar 17:40.4 26
27 Larson, Sally Lipscomb 17:40.8 27
28 Accurso, Juli Ohio U. 17:41.1 28
29 Porada, Katie Illinois 17:42.7 29
30 Peel, Georgia Florida State 17:43.6 30
31 Nielsen, Nicole BYU 17:44.3 31
32 Burkard, Elena San Francisco 17:45.2 32
33 Ostenso, Andrea Northwestern 17:46.3 33
34 Roberts, Nicole New Mexico 17:47.4 34
35 Armoush, Tamara New Mexico 17:47.8 35
36 Tiyouri, Maor San Francisco 17:47.8 36
37 Harrison, Andrea BYU 17:48.2 37
38 Busch, Kristen Bradley 17:48.6 38
39 Curl, Sophie San Francisco 17:49.5 39
40 Thomas, Carly Florida State 17:50.2 40
41 Montoya, Maggie Baylor 17:50.9 41
42 Stemper, Melanie SMU 17:51.4 42
43 Yingling, Sarah BYU 17:52.8 43
44 Thomas, Michelle Ohio State 17:53.8 44
45 Higgins, Molly Princeton 17:54.5 45
46 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 17:54.8 46
47 Frydrych, Emily Notre Dame 17:55.9 47
48 Diaz, Alyssa UTSA 17:56.2 48
49 Reida, Liz Missouri 17:56.2 49
50 Fischer, Kaitlyn Missouri 17:57.2 50
51 Skatteboe, Karoline SMU 17:57.4 51
52 Kocha, Libby Northwestern 17:57.8 52
53 Hoefle, Tessa Lipscomb 17:58.2 53
54 Gonzales, Gabby Notre Dame 17:59.1 54
55 Magnusson, Tova SMU 17:59.6 55
56 Talbert, Madelin Lipscomb 18:01.6 56
57 Doney, Blair Purdue 18:02.2 57
58 Robinson, Rachel Lamar 18:03.1 58
59 Miller, Julianna Duke 18:03.3 59
60 Delvo, Emily Bradley 18:03.4 60
61 Smith, Makenna BYU 18:05.4 61
62 Souza, Shanoah SMU 18:06.3 62
63 Fox, Amanda Illinois 18:06.5 63
64 Archer, Holly SMU 18:07.0 64
65 Stewart, Rachel BYU 18:08.3 65
66 Olinger, Brynn Purdue 18:09.1 66
67 Sjostrom, Agnes SMU 18:08.9 67
68 Herrera, Nina UTSA 18:10.2 68
69 Hegarty, Erin Baylor 18:11.2 69
70 Holdiman, Anna Florida State 18:11.7 70
71 Pianin, Jenna Northwestern 18:11.7 71
72 Brown, Kate UAB 18:12.5 72
73 Busch, Caitlin Bradley 18:12.9 73
74 Pompeo, Anna Youngstown St. 18:16.5 74
75 Minagawa, Sakiko Ohio State 18:16.8 75
76 Henderson, Whitney Colorado St. 18:18.1 76
77 Smits, Liz Bradley 18:18.5 77
78 Little, Kathryn Princeton 18:19.2 78
79 Meunier, Sydni Notre Dame 18:19.9 79
80 Daluga, Linsey Purdue 18:20.0 80
81 Scott, Kayla Ohio U. 18:20.5 81
82 Reichert, Morgan Ohio U. 18:20.7 82
83 Nielson, Lindsey BYU 18:20.9 83
84 Schwartzkopf, Karlee Colorado St. 18:21.9 84
85 Hess, Alexandra Colorado St. 18:22.0 85
86 Gordon, Brooke Lipscomb 18:22.4 86
87 Keen, Caitlin SMU 18:22.9 87
88 Ciarniello , Monica Youngstown St. 18:22.9 88
89 Perez, Emily UTSA 18:23.1 89
90 Maibuecher, Laura Purdue 18:23.3 90
91 Fluehr, Kathryn Princeton 18:23.4 91
92 Blackman, Camille Northwestern 18:23.7 92
93 Roehlig, Krista Ohio U. 18:24.0 93
94 Follett, Kirsten New Mexico 18:24.1 94
95 Holland, Sanne Colorado St. 18:24.5 95
96 Buford, Julia Northwestern 18:25.5 96
97 Roberts, Marina Colorado St. 18:26.9 97
98 DeBondt, Kayla Lamar 18:28.3 98
99 Fassmann, Maren BYU 18:28.9 -
100 Kanney, Jill Ohio State 18:28.8 99
101 Davis, Alex Baylor 18:29.5 100
102 Brown, Courtney Missouri 18:29.4 101
103 Fritts, Kristen Purdue 18:30.2 102
104 Livett, Sarah UAB 18:30.5 103
105 Chacko, Rachael Princeton 18:31.0 104
106 Thompson, Melissa Ohio U. 18:31.2 105
107 Mogensen, Shelli Southern Utah 18:31.4 106
108 Phillips, Chloe Colorado St. 18:32.1 107
109 Garrett, Samantha Missouri 18:32.2 108
110 Redd, Jennica BYU 18:34.3 -
111 Fish, Samantha UTSA 18:34.7 109
112 Willman, Helen Ohio State 18:35.3 110
113 Potter, Michelle Purdue 18:35.5 111
114 Balch, Kaelyn Missouri 18:37.0 112
115 Gallagher, Clare Princeton 18:37.9 -
116 Berry, Ashley Duke 18:38.7 113
117 Balbontin, Isabel UTSA 18:39.7 114
118 Mello, Nicole Missouri 18:40.3 115
119 Ziemian, Sophia Duke 18:41.4 116
120 Thivierge, Gabrielle Notre Dame 18:41.4 117
121 Arnold, Claire Lamar 18:42.1 118
122 Powers, Ann Northwestern 18:42.2 119
123 Walker, Dani Lipscomb 18:42.8 120
124 Butler, Jessica Florida State 18:42.8 -
125 Englebrekt, Lily San Francisco 18:43.7 121
126 Ball, Barbara Lee Lipscomb 18:43.7 122
127 Zimmerman, Amber New Mexico 18:44.9 -
128 Barham, Elena Northwestern 18:46.1 123
129 Miller, Elena Northwestern 18:46.0 -
130 Morgan, Stephanie Illinois 18:47.1 124
131 Houmes, Lauren Bradley 18:47.0 125
132 VanArsdol, Dayna Southern Utah 18:48.0 126
133 Meier, Haley Duke 18:48.6 127
134 Phil, Daryl San Francisco 18:48.8 -
135 Lund, Sharise Purdue 18:49.5 128
136 Schrader, Bree Baylor 18:50.2 129
137 Winter, Hanna Illinois 18:52.2 130
138 Wangui, Stephanie UTSA 18:52.8 131
139 WOOD, COURTNEY MISSOURI 18:52.9 132
140 Ackerman, Jessica Princeton 18:54.4 -
141 Farley, Abby Duke 18:54.9 133
142 Feiten, Hannah Lipscomb 18:55.3 134
143 Thomas, Peyton Baylor 18:55.4 135
144 Yarrow, Laura Colorado St. 18:56.0 136
145 Hilton, Nicole Ohio State 18:55.9 137
146 Kramer, Casey Bradley 18:57.6 138
147 Wolf, Kayla Missouri 18:58.1 -
148 Lobley, Kendra Lipscomb 18:58.7 -
149 Rachel, Weber Ohio State 19:00.1 139
150 Stone, Rachel Southern Utah 19:01.1 140
151 O'Brien, Megan Northwestern 19:01.6 -
152 Wedgeworth, Sarah UTSA 19:02.0 141
153 Granger, Madison Duke 19:02.2 -
154 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 19:02.9 142
155 Malm, Sierra Southern Utah 19:03.3 143
156 Hildebrand, Caroline Ohio U. 19:03.6 144
157 Wright, Alice New Mexico 19:03.5 -
158 Ibarra, Kelsey Lipscomb 19:03.7 -
159 Brandow, Josie Southern Utah 19:04.4 145
160 Hoevet, Katie Purdue 19:05.2 -
161 Guhl, Sarah Baylor 19:05.9 146
162 Will, Alexandra Colorado St. 19:10.3 -
163 Blazek, Audrey Illinois 19:10.7 147
164 Dean, Maureen Ohio U. 19:11.5 148
165 Petrey, Britten Illinois 19:13.4 149
166 Sturges, Allison Duke 19:13.8 -
167 Boyer, Kaylee Southern Utah 19:15.4 150
168 Aguilar, Belinda Lamar 19:16.1 151
169 Harley, Rachel UAB 19:16.5 152
170 Stockmaster, Brittany Youngstown St. 19:16.4 153
171 Vanderhout, Julie SMU 19:16.7 -
172 Rogenski , Elizabeth Youngstown St. 19:18.6 154
173 Schmidt, Chloe Illinois 19:21.5 -
174 Miller, Lindsay UAB 19:23.0 155
175 Klim, McKinsie Youngstown St. 19:23.7 156
176 Schulz, McKinzie Notre Dame 19:26.6 -
177 Wolfe, Brooke Missouri 19:26.9 -
178 Smith, Lindsey Baylor 19:28.9 -
179 Wynn, Natalie Illinois 19:30.4 -
180 Kreider, Mallory Ohio State 19:31.7 -
181 Nelson, Anna SMU 19:33.9 -
182 Overbeck, Erika Baylor 19:36.2 -
183 Payonk, Dana Purdue 19:38.9 -
184 Flanagan, Megan Lamar 19:40.7 157
185 Scott, Lauren UAB 19:46.8 158
186 Bryson, Aubrey Southern Utah 19:48.2 159
187 Monte, Megan Youngstown St. 19:53.1 160
188 Waddington, Ashley Ohio U. 19:56.5 -
189 Sudbury, Rachel Bradley 20:02.4 -
190 Heney, Katey Youngstown St. 20:05.6 -
191 Warren, Kaitlynn Lamar 20:09.2 -
192 Weigand, Tessa Ohio U. 20:13.8 -
193 Delgado, Laura UTEP 20:43.0 161
194 Sum, Truphena UTEP 20:45.7 162
195 Walker, Sandra UTEP 21:47.6 163
196 Bowers, Mariah UTEP 21:55.7 164
197 Belmonte, Bethany UTEP 22:55.0 165
198 Alvarez, Veronica UTEP 22:59.6 166
Men's Blue ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Columbia 24:50.9 113 12 13 14 24 50
2 Tulsa 24:54.1 124 7 8 17 31 61
3 Princeton 24:55.7 147 9 11 22 27 78
4 Minnesota 24:59.3 155 4 34 36 37 44
5 Colorado St. 25:04.8 189 20 23 35 42 69
6 New Mexico 25:03.5 202 2 28 29 55 88
7 Notre Dame 25:11.8 236 5 32 59 63 77
8 Virginia 25:17.7 279 19 38 47 70 105
9 Southern Utah 25:19.2 283 21 53 57 68 84
10 Florida State 25:23.3 309 41 45 48 73 102
11 Missouri 25:25.4 322 30 60 67 79 86
12 Illinois 25:22.7 333 6 26 95 100 106
13 Lamar 25:30.0 354 46 62 65 87 94
14 UTEP 25:41.4 365 1 10 15 161 178
15 Purdue 25:29.5 389 3 33 110 113 130
16 Southern Illinois 25:36.2 404 51 54 71 89 139
17 Butler 25:38.9 429 18 76 91 97 147
18 Eastern Michigan 25:44.2 461 43 52 101 121 144
19 Ohio State 25:46.2 470 40 75 83 135 137
20 Washington St. 25:52.3 485 39 80 98 103 165
21 Loyola (Ill.) 25:49.9 508 25 96 124 131 132
22 Indiana State 25:55.8 549 16 109 123 149 152
23 Lipscomb 25:55.1 552 74 108 112 115 143
24 Texas-Arlington 26:07.1 586 72 85 127 138 164
25 Michigan 26:10.5 650 104 122 126 145 153
26 Belmont 26:15.1 654 49 142 151 155 157
27 Eastern Washington 26:30.5 705 116 119 133 168 169
Men's Blue ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Rotich, Anthony UTEP 24:18.3 1
2 Caldwell, Luke New Mexico 24:21.8 2
3 McClintock, Matt Purdue 24:26.2 3
4 Simons, John Minnesota 24:31.3 4
5 Rae, Jeremy Notre Dame 24:33.7 5
6 Topfer, Jannis Illinois 24:35.6 6
7 Scott, Marc Tulsa 24:37.6 7
8 O'Hare, Chris Tulsa 24:38.2 8
9 Udland, Tyler Princeton 24:38.8 9
10 Boit, Cosmas UTEP 24:39.7 10
11 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 24:40.4 11
12 Composto, Nico Columbia 24:41.6 12
13 Sienko, Jake Columbia 24:42.0 13
14 Everett, Daniel Columbia 24:42.7 14
15 Maiyo, Elphas UTEP 24:43.7 15
16 Mascari, John Indiana State 24:47.3 16
17 Thater, Danny Tulsa 24:47.7 17
18 Peterson, Erik Butler 24:49.4 18
19 Visokay, Adam Virginia 24:49.9 19
20 Muntefering, Alex Colorado St. 24:50.3 20
21 Barrus, Ryan Southern Utah 24:50.5 21
22 McDonald, Matt Princeton 24:50.7 22
23 Goodman, Andrew Colorado St. 24:52.1 23
24 Gregorek, John Columbia 24:53.0 24
25 Penzenstadler, Sam Loyola (Ill.) 24:54.8 25
26 Markham, Liam Illinois 24:55.0 26
27 Pons, Sam Princeton 24:54.7 27
28 Zacharias, Pat New Mexico 24:56.1 28
29 Bitchell, Adam New Mexico 24:58.6 29
30 Carey, Timothy Missouri 24:59.7 30
31 Palamar, Adam Tulsa 25:01.7 31
32 Grady, Martin Notre Dame 25:01.8 32
33 Kerr, Caleb Purdue 25:03.0 33
34 Zutz, Adam Minnesota 25:03.4 34
35 Larson, Ben Colorado St. 25:04.3 35
36 Larsen, Andrew Minnesota 25:04.6 36
37 Sulkin, Steve Minnesota 25:06.1 37
38 Paisley, Drew Virginia 25:06.8 38
39 Gonzales, Andrew Washington St. 25:08.2 39
40 Redd, Jordan Ohio State 25:09.4 40
41 Mizereck, Matt Florida State 25:10.0 41
42 Meyer, Christian Colorado St. 25:09.9 42
43 Dixon, Harry Eastern Michigan 25:10.8 43
44 Dulian, Blayne Minnesota 25:11.3 44
45 Blahnik, Bryant Florida State 25:13.5 45
46 Harrell, Ash Lamar 25:13.5 46
47 King, Kyle Virginia 25:14.0 47
48 Gracia, Josh Florida State 25:14.5 48
49 Miller, Matt Belmont 25:14.5 49
50 Boyle, Jack Columbia 25:15.1 50
51 Schrader, Nick Southern Illinois 25:15.6 51
52 Kalinowski, Grzegorz Eastern Michigan 25:16.1 52
53 Marx, Dylan Southern Utah 25:16.5 53
54 Dixon, Brian Southern Illinois 25:16.6 54
55 Thomas, Graham New Mexico 25:20.3 55
56 Storkel, Derek Minnesota 25:21.7 56
57 Brown, Anthony Southern Utah 25:22.8 57
58 Brend, Alex Minnesota 25:23.3 58
59 Malette, J.P. Notre Dame 25:24.0 59
60 Dickerson, Sam Missouri 25:24.2 60
61 Heyes, Andrew Tulsa 25:25.1 61
62 Saunders, Ryan Lamar 25:25.5 62
63 Schafer, Walter Notre Dame 25:25.4 63
64 Rackers, Tim Tulsa 25:25.5 64
65 Johnsen, Matt Lamar 25:25.9 65
66 Golestan, Ben Columbia 25:26.5 66
67 Cook, Jordan Missouri 25:26.7 67
68 Newcomb, Sean Southern Utah 25:27.1 68
69 Morgan, Jacob Colorado St. 25:27.6 69
70 Porter, Thomas Virginia 25:28.1 70
71 Medina, Oscar Southern Illinois 25:29.6 71
72 Lautenslager, Craig Texas-Arlington 25:30.2 72
73 Johnson, Kevin Florida State 25:30.8 73
74 Gonzalez, Juan Lipscomb 25:31.1 74
75 Pupino, Nicholas Ohio State 25:31.4 75
76 Martin, James Butler 25:32.1 76
77 Lesiewicz, Patrick Notre Dame 25:33.8 77
78 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 25:34.1 78
79 Chiplock, Evan Missouri 25:36.5 79
80 Whelan, John Washington St. 25:36.6 80
81 Kildoo, Jake Notre Dame 25:37.6 81
82 Abbey, Jefferson Colorado St. 25:38.0 82
83 Hannaford, Brian Ohio State 25:38.5 83
84 Hart, John Southern Utah 25:39.0 84
85 Tilotta, Ryan Texas-Arlington 25:39.1 85
86 Roe, Dan Missouri 25:39.6 86
87 Kershaw, Michael Lamar 25:40.1 87
88 Matheson, Ross New Mexico 25:40.9 88
89 Dahleen, Zach Southern Illinois 25:41.1 89
90 Clevenger , Michael Notre Dame 25:41.5 90
91 Anderson, Tom Butler 25:42.4 91
92 Tate, Mike Southern Utah 25:43.6 92
93 Schneider, Tyler Missouri 25:44.2 93
94 Creech, Ryan Lamar 25:44.9 94
95 McDonnell, Brendan Illinois 25:44.9 95
96 Fenske, Andrew Loyola (Ill.) 25:45.9 96
97 Zygmunt, Luke Butler 25:46.0 97
98 Wakefield, Todd Washington St. 25:46.6 98
99 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah 25:46.8 99
100 Brewster, Will Illinois 25:47.4 100
101 Witchell, Warren Eastern Michigan 25:48.1 101
102 Bridges, William Florida State 25:48.0 102
103 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 25:48.7 103
104 Posada, Nicholas Michigan 25:49.2 104
105 St. Marie, Jack Virginia 25:49.6 105
106 King, Tommy Illinois 25:50.5 106
107 Zeman, Paul Illinois 25:51.0 107
108 Freeman, Christian Lipscomb 25:51.4 108
109 Head, Taylor Indiana State 25:53.4 109
110 Schienbein, Tate Purdue 25:53.6 110
111 Cornwell, Alex New Mexico 25:53.8 111
112 Kingstedt, John Lipscomb 25:54.8 112
113 Stoot, Steven Purdue 25:55.5 113
114 Herriott, Zach Virginia 25:56.0 114
115 Gardner, Daniel Lipscomb 25:56.6 115
116 Hamilton, Vince Eastern Washington 25:57.0 116
117 Macon, Riley Minnesota 25:57.7 -
118 Berger, Sam Princeton 26:00.4 117
119 Galasso, George Princeton 26:01.4 118
120 Kimsey, Alex Eastern Washington 26:01.0 119
121 Cushing, Kenny Missouri 26:01.9 120
122 Fink, Willy Eastern Michigan 26:03.5 121
123 Karr, Nathan Michigan 26:04.0 122
124 Selby, Tristan Indiana State 26:04.9 123
125 Skaret, Christian Minnesota 26:05.7 -
126 Baum, Mitch Loyola (Ill.) 26:06.4 124
127 Ross, Paul Columbia 26:07.1 125
128 Albaugh, Scotty Michigan 26:07.1 126
129 Ojeda, Eric Texas-Arlington 26:07.5 127
130 Hartman, Adam Colorado St. 26:08.4 128
131 Marsella, Mike Virginia 26:08.9 129
132 Wynn, Tyler Purdue 26:09.1 130
133 Thornton, DJ Notre Dame 26:10.1 -
134 Aguinaga, Oscar Loyola (Ill.) 26:10.4 131
135 Bertrand, William Princeton 26:10.4 -
136 Riggs, Skylar Southern Utah 26:11.5 -
137 White, Drew Missouri 26:11.8 -
138 Baker, Alex Loyola (Ill.) 26:12.0 132
139 Schroll, Chris Eastern Washington 26:13.8 133
140 Engholm, Elmar New Mexico 26:14.2 134
141 Hanle, Curtis Ohio State 26:15.0 135
142 Waterman, Jake Purdue 26:15.4 136
143 Hannaford, Jeff Ohio State 26:16.9 137
144 Blomberg, Emil Texas-Arlington 26:17.3 138
145 Carrera, Juan Southern Illinois 26:18.0 139
146 Sublette, Michael Princeton 26:19.1 -
147 Klosterhoff, Brett Purdue 26:19.8 140
148 Telfer, Sam Illinois 26:20.5 141
149 Gibson, Kurtis Belmont 26:21.2 142
150 Musick, Geoff Lipscomb 26:21.5 143
151 Smith, Daryl Eastern Michigan 26:22.7 144
152 Sattler, Jeffrey Michigan 26:22.7 145
153 Jackson, Neff Ohio State 26:23.0 146
154 Curr, Tom Butler 26:24.4 147
155 Cookson, Emmett Tulsa 26:24.0 148
156 Pollack, Rocky Purdue 26:24.8 -
157 Timlin, David Indiana State 26:24.7 149
158 Cartwright, Andrew Purdue 26:25.3 -
159 Skrabacz, Jared Loyola (Ill.) 26:26.8 150
160 Mahaney, Brandon Belmont 26:28.6 151
161 Kump, Andrew Indiana State 26:28.8 152
162 Kelly, George Michigan 26:29.4 153
163 Diffee, Chandler Loyola (Ill.) 26:30.2 154
164 Kigen, Erick Belmont 26:31.9 155
165 Culler, Keigan Butler 26:38.3 156
166 Durham, Kevin Notre Dame 26:38.4 -
167 Sharpe, John Belmont 26:39.3 157
168 Miller, Nick Loyola (Ill.) 26:40.5 -
169 Shelley, Jake New Mexico 26:42.9 -
170 McDonnell, Jake Tulsa 26:44.4 -
171 Taneff, Blake Ohio State 26:44.9 158
172 Wilson, Dustin Columbia 26:45.2 -
173 Moran, Alex Michigan 26:47.9 159
174 Stam, Sean New Mexico 26:48.2 -
175 Lee, Jon Southern Utah 26:51.1 -
176 Jackson, Matt Lamar 26:51.4 160
177 Gardea, Solomon UTEP 26:53.0 161
178 Bradjic, Michael Ohio State 26:54.3 -
179 Everett, David Belmont 26:58.0 162
180 Marchand, Joe Colorado St. 26:58.9 -
181 Hancke, Ian Eastern Michigan 27:00.8 163
182 Purser, Aaron Texas-Arlington 27:01.2 164
183 Johnsen, Conner Washington St. 27:01.7 165
184 Lopez, Avery Florida State 27:02.2 166
185 Legg, Hayden Missouri 27:07.9 -
186 Dale, Jamison Loyola (Ill.) 27:09.3 -
187 Raymond, Nicholas Eastern Michigan 27:09.2 167
188 Sabo, Joshua Ohio State 27:09.9 -
189 Kutsch, Steven Eastern Washington 27:09.9 168
190 Kitzan, Isaac Eastern Washington 27:10.9 169
191 Horsman, Bryan Indiana State 27:11.4 170
192 Bottoms, Stephen Eastern Washington 27:11.5 171
193 Leon, Fidel Lipscomb 27:12.1 172
194 Bratley, Jarred Michigan 27:16.9 173
195 Daedler, Jared Lipscomb 27:20.2 174
196 Guiney, Sean Lamar 27:23.2 175
197 Stabler, Sam Lamar 27:26.7 -
198 Kelsey, Chris Butler 27:37.7 176
199 Allison, Cole Southern Illinois 27:40.5 177
200 Greer, Isaiah Lipscomb 27:42.1 -
201 Nestor, Daniel Columbia 27:48.6 -
202 Saenz, Ryan UTEP 27:52.1 178
203 Nykaza, Grant Florida State 27:52.9 179
204 Stromberg, Grant Lipscomb 28:18.8 -
205 Howard, Kris Belmont 28:30.2 180
206 Ocasio, Gabe Indiana State 28:39.4 181
207 Copeland, Grant Texas-Arlington 28:47.8 182
208 Garcia, Ramon UTEP 29:33.1 183
209 Kichuk, Eamonn Belmont 29:32.6 -