James Earley Invitational
Date: Sat, Oct 07, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 5k
Women's 5k
Men's 8k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Williams 27:26.6 17 1 2 3 4 5
2 Trinity 28:38.0 79 7 11 13 14 20
3 Roger Williams 29:12.4 121 10 16 19 21 37
4 Norwich 29:24.0 133 9 15 23 29 38
5 Westfield State 29:40.7 147 17 24 25 28 31
6 Worcester State 29:51.1 159 12 18 22 42 44
7 Bridgewater St. 30:33.1 207 27 33 35 36 47
8 Gordon 33:29.0 273 26 50 54 55 56
9 U. of New England 34:27.4 276 30 43 52 57 61
10 Springfield Tech 38:12.3 330 53 58 59 62 63
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 LaFleche, Kevin Williams 27:16.3 1
2 Cytrynbaum, Jacob Williams 27:21.4 2
3 Schreier, Zack Williams 27:23.0 3
4 Cytrynbaum, Eli Williams 27:33.9 4
5 Peacock, Matthew Williams 27:38.4 5
6 Bloniarz, Andrew Williams 27:40.0 6
7 Julien, Gabriel Trinity 28:00.6 7
8 Biwott, Felix Williams 28:11.5 8
9 Sheveland, Colter Norwich 28:12.6 9
10 Wrynn, Kyle Roger Williams 28:27.5 10
11 Brown, Spencer Trinity 28:32.0 11
12 Albrittain, Liam Williams 28:32.9 -
13 Kilman, Alex Williams 28:33.3 -
14 Ricci, Michael Worcester State 28:36.8 12
15 Estony, William Trinity 28:38.6 13
16 Verbeek, Erkin Trinity 28:39.5 14
17 Arrowsmith, George Williams 28:46.7 -
18 De Boer, Christian Norwich 28:47.9 15
19 Fortmuller, Chris Roger Williams 28:53.4 16
20 Harding, Sam Westfield State 28:56.0 17
21 Luce, Devin Worcester State 28:57.9 18
22 McManus, Kevin Roger Williams 28:58.2 19
23 Black, Adrian Williams 28:58.8 -
24 Cho, Eugene Williams 29:06.4 -
25 Larsson, Kyle Trinity 29:19.1 20
26 Fluehr, Cole Williams 29:20.8 -
27 Azzara, David Williams 29:21.4 -
28 Gomez, Jason Roger Williams 29:22.4 21
29 Santa-Waldron, Ruben Northern Essex CC 29:26.9 -
30 Spence, John Williams 29:28.1 -
31 Grider, Joseph Worcester State 29:29.2 22
32 Lessard, Thomas Norwich 29:34.3 23
33 Hoch, Ross Williams 29:36.7 -
34 Rogler, Matthew Westfield State 29:42.1 24
35 Leclaire, Christopher Westfield State 29:49.4 25
36 Hansen, Chandler Gordon 29:50.4 26
37 Wright, Evan Williams 29:54.7 -
38 Hassanine, Shady Bridgewater St. 29:55.3 27
39 Kelland, Jon Westfield State 29:55.7 28
40 St. John, Chad Norwich 29:57.6 29
41 Mitchell, Brennan U. of New England 30:00.1 30
42 Ferreira, Colin Westfield State 30:00.5 31
43 Hurlbut, Will Westfield State 30:02.9 32
44 Andrade, Miguel Bridgewater St. 30:06.4 33
45 Hiltz, Shea Westfield State 30:12.6 34
46 Maloney, Christian Williams 30:17.0 -
47 Moore, Kristopher Bridgewater St. 30:17.3 35
48 McKenzie, William Bridgewater St. 30:19.2 36
49 Cleathero, Parker Roger Williams 30:20.5 37
50 White, Bill Norwich 30:27.3 38
51 Agli, John Plymouth State 30:32.5 -
52 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan Plymouth State 30:36.3 -
53 Loiselle, Daniel Norwich 30:37.0 39
54 Mahoney, Liam Norwich 30:43.6 40
55 Gilligan, Ryan Roger Williams 30:50.2 41
56 Garcia, Fermin Suffolk CC 30:51.6 -
57 Cunningham, Ryan Westfield State 30:53.8 -
58 Donahue, Patrick Worcester State 30:58.2 42
59 Snell, Matt Norwich 31:00.7 -
60 Miller, Ian Miller U. of New England 31:11.6 43
61 Torres, Christian Worcester State 31:13.4 44
62 Turner, Andrew Norwich 31:21.9 -
63 Rocheleau, Ryan Roger Williams 31:33.0 45
64 Dalelio, Alex Worcester State 31:34.9 46
65 Holmes, Tim St. Anselm 31:35.1 -
66 Wick, Jarryd Sage 31:37.3 -
67 Paquette, Nicholas Norwich 31:39.1 -
68 Mueller, Mason Norwich 31:45.1 -
69 Connor, Jacob Bridgewater St. 32:07.2 47
70 Simons, Andrew Westfield State 32:08.1 -
71 Carucci, Ryan Westfield State 32:12.9 -
72 Roule, Jose Westfield State 32:13.0 -
73 Cordova, Omar Worcester State 32:26.7 48
74 Frezza, Michael Northern Essex CC 32:42.4 -
75 Casey, Alex Bridgewater St. 32:53.2 49
76 Guerrero, Andres Suffolk CC 32:55.8 -
77 Roffee, Spencer Gordon 33:05.2 50
78 Kelly, Mathew Vermont Tech 33:09.3 -
79 Galang, Antonio Bridgewater St. 33:13.6 51
80 Newcomb, John Worcester State 33:17.8 -
81 Puffer, Jonathan Vermont Tech 33:21.5 -
82 Ludwig, Calvin Williams 33:38.7 -
83 Dunkle, Michael Vermont Tech 33:43.1 -
84 Majors, Ryan Purchase 33:49.5 -
85 Cupp, Mitchell Worcester State 33:57.3 -
86 Lambrecht, Michael U. of New England 34:01.1 52
87 Jones, Ethan Purchase 34:03.7 -
88 Younes, Ali Springfield Tech 34:03.8 53
89 Silvia, Chase Gordon 34:06.0 54
90 Eble, Liam Fitchburg St. 34:14.8 -
91 Bader, Brian Purchase 34:38.5 -
92 Vo, Hoang Worcester State 34:51.2 -
93 Horsman, Philip Gordon 34:55.0 55
94 Lantigua, Christian Fitchburg St. 35:03.6 -
95 Schneider, Benjamin Gordon 35:28.4 56
96 Scott, Adam St. Anselm 35:55.6 -
97 Martin, Ben U. of New England 36:25.3 57
98 Gomez, Raul Springfield Tech 36:31.7 58
99 Hernandez, Ramon Purchase 37:18.8 -
100 Diezel, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 37:20.0 -
101 Kay, Liam Springfield Tech 37:48.0 59
102 Wanat, Eric Gordon 38:13.0 60
103 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St. 38:16.0 -
104 Cole, Jacob Northern Essex CC 39:49.0 -
105 Sullivan, Ben U. of New England 40:39.0 61
106 Filpo, Franklyn Springfield Tech 41:07.0 62
107 Pikul, David Springfield Tech 41:31.0 63
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Westfield State 21:03.7 52 6 7 8 15 16
2 Trinity 20:57.6 65 1 2 11 13 36
3 U. of New England 21:16.1 88 5 18 19 21 23
4 Plymouth State 21:37.1 142 3 12 26 41 54
5 Worcester State 21:45.5 162 20 28 32 35 40
6 Smith 21:49.0 163 14 17 27 46 53
7 St. Michael's 21:52.5 176 9 29 34 48 49
8 Sage 22:23.8 198 22 25 30 43 68
9 Williams 22:38.8 234 24 33 38 61 67
10 Gordon 22:39.0 239 10 39 57 60 62
11 Purchase 25:26.2 304 4 63 66 74 76
12 Framingham St. 24:29.6 317 31 56 65 72 73
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Burdulis, Julia Trinity 20:13.6 1
2 Provost, Jane Trinity 20:27.7 2
3 Burgess, Leanne Plymouth State 20:32.5 3
4 Maerz, Haley Purchase 20:42.6 4
5 Coretny, Katie U. of New England 20:47.3 5
6 Pajer, Kaitlyn Westfield State 20:54.2 6
7 Scott, Madeleine Westfield State 20:57.8 7
8 Farley, Rachel Westfield State 21:00.8 8
9 Johnson, Samara Eastern Conn. St. 21:02.5 -
10 Kopacz, Emily St. Michael's 21:03.5 9
11 Bowser, Amelia Gordon 21:03.6 10
12 Casey, Emma Trinity 21:05.1 11
13 Hazel, Jamie Plymouth State 21:05.5 12
14 Scheub, Rachel Trinity 21:06.7 13
15 Hillsamer, Julianne Smith 21:09.5 14
16 Brown, Autumn Westfield State 21:12.6 15
17 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth Westfield State 21:13.2 16
18 Boyden, Charlotte Smith 21:17.2 17
19 Ullrich, Katrina U. of New England 21:17.5 18
20 Saucier, Hope U. of New England 21:18.9 19
21 Gevry, Amanda Worcester State 21:27.3 20
22 Vigue, Samantha U. of New England 21:27.3 21
23 Travis, Sevi Sage 21:28.3 22
24 Snow, Stephanie U. of New England 21:29.4 23
25 Banks, Adrienne Williams 21:30.7 24
26 Leggett, Sagan Sage 21:32.2 25
27 Stackhouse, Jordan Plymouth State 21:35.4 26
28 Tepesch, Claire Smith 21:35.6 27
29 Guay, Courtney Worcester State 21:37.7 28
30 Rossi, Samantha St. Michael's 21:38.9 29
31 Jones, Amanda Sage 21:41.5 30
32 Mullins, Olivia Northern Essex CC 21:45.9 -
33 Donoghue, Beatrice Framingham St. 21:46.4 31
34 Dickson, Emily Worcester State 21:47.0 32
35 Facey, Jesse Williams 21:48.7 33
36 Barnes, Emma St. Michael's 21:51.7 34
37 Siano, Kyra Worcester State 21:53.3 35
38 Hayes, Avery Trinity 21:55.1 36
39 McGowan, Maeve U. of New England 21:56.2 37
40 Heuer, Lauren Williams 21:57.3 38
41 DeGenero, Sarah Gordon 21:57.5 39
42 Turner, Amanda Worcester State 22:02.1 40
43 Abatangelo, Lumei Plymouth State 22:03.8 41
44 Leahy, Katie Westfield State 22:08.4 42
45 Leonard, Olivia Sage 22:12.3 43
46 Ryan, Molly Trinity 22:14.7 44
47 Watts, Lindsay U. of New England 22:15.4 45
48 Lee, Bettina Smith 22:17.8 46
49 Caffarelli, Jackie Westfield State 22:19.4 47
50 Emers, Ellen St. Michael's 22:23.7 48
51 Sullivan, Rachel St. Michael's 22:24.6 49
52 Sherrier, Rebecca U. of New England 22:26.4 -
53 Bumpus, Emily Worcester State 22:28.2 50
54 McIsaac, Sara Worcester State 22:31.3 51
55 Connolly, Erin Westfield State 22:33.2 -
56 Achilles, Hannah St. Michael's 22:35.2 52
57 Gothreau, Shai-Lin Eastern Conn. St. 22:41.0 -
58 Butterfield, Camille Smith 22:44.7 53
59 Pageau, Amanda St. Anselm 22:45.5 -
60 McMeekin, Bethany Westfield State 22:47.4 -
61 Marcus, Jennifer Plymouth State 22:48.3 54
62 Bair, Halli U. of New England 22:52.3 -
63 Orlando, Samantha St. Michael's 22:53.7 55
64 Chernick, Jenna Eastern Conn. St. 22:57.0 -
65 Nemes, Molly St. Michael's 23:01.9 -
66 El-Sayed, Amena Framingham St. 23:04.6 56
67 Casey, Carissa Gordon 23:09.3 57
68 Nelson, Tori Plymouth State 23:10.7 58
69 Sullivan, Jaime Worcester State 23:11.9 -
70 Maki, Carolynne Plymouth State 23:13.4 59
71 Andrews, Sarah U. of New England 23:15.3 -
72 Criscione, Julia Mount Holyoke 23:20.1 -
73 Carvalho, Kristina Gordon 23:20.5 60
74 Gunther, Julia Williams 23:24.0 61
75 Condon, Michelle U. of New England 23:26.1 -
76 Dimastrantonio, Maquila St. Anselm 23:28.6 -
77 Sickler, Rachel Saint Rose 23:31.4 -
78 Denegris, Eliza U. of New England 23:34.6 -
79 Sterett, Maya Mount Holyoke 23:42.5 -
80 Mongillo, Isabella Plymouth State 23:43.0 -
81 Sommerville, Hannah Gordon 23:43.9 62
82 Brautigam, Evalin Eastern Conn. St. 23:46.7 -
83 Rogers, Alexandria Colby-Sawyer 23:48.4 -
84 Sorenson, Carly Purchase 23:49.3 63
85 Walker, Shae-Lyn Colby-Sawyer 23:51.2 -
86 Farah, Rachael Gordon 23:54.4 64
87 Turinetti, Jocy Vermont Tech 23:55.0 -
88 Orellana, Josselinne Springfield Tech 23:57.9 -
89 Clark, Emma St. Michael's 23:58.5 -
90 Moore, Angela Norwich 23:59.7 -
91 Perry, Morgan Framingham St. 24:02.5 65
92 Cucchiara, Emma Worcester State 24:07.4 -
93 Lancour, Pierce U. of New England 24:12.0 -
94 Madden, Erin Westfield State 24:14.5 -
95 Gamsby, Hannah Norwich 24:16.7 -
96 Grady, Michaela Westfield State 24:20.7 -
97 Fitzgerald, Katie Westfield State 24:28.1 -
98 O'Brien, June Purchase 24:29.1 66
99 Brennan, Jaclyn St. Anselm 24:31.5 -
100 Rogowski, Emma Williams 24:33.1 67
101 Mulcahy, Molly Westfield State 24:34.3 -
102 Lopez, Tereza Clark (Mass.) 24:37.9 -
103 McCormick , Ashley St. Michael's 24:39.1 -
104 Parrish, Victoria Mount Holyoke 24:44.5 -
105 Foulds, Jordan St. Michael's 24:49.7 -
106 Keravich, Sophia Sage 25:04.7 68
107 Castriotta, Abbie Colby-Sawyer 25:19.2 -
108 Zachau, Lucy Clark (Mass.) 25:20.0 -
109 Monteiro, Tejal Gordon 25:23.3 69
110 Friberg, Anna Clark (Mass.) 25:23.8 -
111 Dilcher, Heather Sage 25:24.2 70
112 Cameron, Sierra Clark (Mass.) 25:27.6 -
113 Kotfila, Jessica Smith 25:43.7 71
114 Bellefleur , Emma St. Michael's 25:44.6 -
115 Pappalardo, Olivia Westfield State 25:48.0 -
116 Stupalski, Kylie Framingham St. 26:03.4 72
117 Connor, Mackkenzie Westfield State 26:04.4 -
118 Campisi, Sara Beth Lesley 26:08.7 -
119 Cyr, Amber UMass Dartmouth 26:16.1 -
120 Roth, Justine Saint Rose 26:26.6 -
121 Santos, Sonia Springfield Tech 26:32.8 -
122 Goodspeed, Masha Vermont Tech 27:08.8 -
123 Girardi, Kate Framingham St. 27:31.2 73
124 Mullarkey, Ciara Purchase 27:55.3 74
125 Sugre, Caitlien Lesley 28:08.8 -
126 Mitchell, Abbey Gordon 28:22.1 -
127 Kohlenberger, Meagan Framingham St. 28:45.5 75
128 Ryan, Ciara Purchase 30:14.7 76
129 Duffy, Erin Gordon 30:23.0 -
130 Linneman, Tara Springfield Tech 30:32.8 -
131 Dumond, Rhiannon U. of New England 31:46.4 -
132 Allard, Haley Vermont Tech 35:02.4 -
133 Ninnelman, Tara Springfield Tech 38:50.0 -
134 Fuentes, Kairey Northern Essex CC 38:52.0 -
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Trinity 19:07.9 56 5 6 9 13 23
2 U. of New England 19:34.2 136 8 10 18 46 54
3 Worcester State 19:44.2 174 3 32 41 47 51
4 Westfield State 19:41.8 181 2 20 39 56 64
5 Smith 19:54.2 194 12 24 25 60 73
6 Gordon 20:07.3 251 15 21 57 78 80
7 Williams 20:02.2 257 7 27 40 74 109
8 Plymouth State 20:10.6 257 29 42 45 59 82
9 Norwich 20:25.1 332 28 53 75 86 90
10 St. Anselm 20:15.4 333 4 37 44 117 131
11 Saint Rose 20:23.6 334 14 22 68 101 129
12 St. Michael's 20:24.8 334 16 52 81 85 100
13 Clark (Mass.) 20:24.6 339 26 38 48 94 133
14 Endicott 20:32.4 382 17 43 96 102 124
15 Eastern Conn. St. 20:39.1 410 35 77 88 95 115
16 UMass Dartmouth 20:46.6 422 55 67 69 93 138
17 Roger Williams 20:42.8 425 11 65 84 125 140
18 RIC 20:57.1 437 19 31 62 160 165
19 Western NE 20:59.2 501 30 89 91 145 146
20 Amherst 21:08.6 516 50 79 97 128 162
21 Mount Holyoke 21:15.8 550 34 98 103 156 159
22 Fitchburg St. 21:27.4 588 49 104 113 151 171
23 Emerson 21:30.6 601 71 87 132 142 169
24 Colby-Sawyer 21:17.6 607 114 116 119 122 136
25 Lesley 21:26.3 632 108 111 126 130 157
26 Johnson and Wales 22:56.5 754 61 143 178 179 193
27 St. Joseph (Conn.) 24:12.2 775 36 161 187 189 202
28 New England College 26:23.1 779 1 158 197 210 213
29 Elms 23:08.4 827 107 177 180 181 182
30 Mass. Maritime 26:01.0 922 155 168 188 203 208
31 Mass. Liberal Arts 26:26.2 934 141 190 196 201 206
32 Mitchell 29:22.6 1014 191 200 204 205 214
33 Curry 32:03.4 1049 198 209 211 215 216
34 Dean (Mass.) 34:48.4 1066 199 212 217 218 220
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Shafer, Abby New England College 18:08.6 1
2 Cardin, Jess Westfield State 18:14.8 2
3 Rogers, Mia Worcester State 18:36.5 3
4 Conley, Shannon St. Anselm 18:38.7 4
5 Daley, Briana Trinity 18:50.1 5
6 Harrison, Grace Trinity 18:55.0 6
7 Bourne, Brianna Williams 18:57.7 7
8 Robidoux, Emma U. of New England 18:57.9 8
9 Feenstra, Samantha Trinity 18:59.1 9
10 Waters, Angel U. of New England 19:02.2 10
11 Broadbent, Rebecca Vermont Tech 19:07.3 -
12 Mawdsley, Sarah Roger Williams 19:17.2 11
13 Garcia, Karena Smith 19:22.0 12
14 Ells, Hannah Trinity 19:22.8 13
15 Kerin, Shannen Saint Rose 19:23.3 14
16 Dodds, Louisa Gordon 19:24.8 15
17 French, Abigail St. Michael's 19:27.4 16
18 Pomeroy, Laura Endicott 19:27.9 17
19 Macdonald, Amanda U. of New England 19:29.9 18
20 Cousineau, Shayna RIC 19:30.9 19
21 Carroll, Julie Westfield State 19:30.9 20
22 Kroning, Kayla Gordon 19:31.0 21
23 Myers, Christine Saint Rose 19:32.3 22
24 Bourgeois, Nina Trinity 19:32.7 23
25 Brill-Carlat, Clara Smith 19:33.5 24
26 Duncan, Frances Smith 19:33.9 25
27 Glennie, Kristen Clark (Mass.) 19:34.9 26
28 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan Williams 19:35.4 27
29 Lary, Haddie Norwich 19:36.3 28
30 Dennis, Haley Plymouth State 19:43.2 29
31 Dias, Meagan Western NE 19:44.9 30
32 McCaffery, Margaret RIC 19:47.2 31
33 Olson, Elisabeth Worcester State 19:47.5 32
34 Barnes, Anna Trinity 19:47.7 33
35 Mann, Magdalene Regis (Mass.) 19:48.2 -
36 Moss, Corrin Mount Holyoke 19:48.2 34
37 Banks, Kassandrah Eastern Conn. St. 19:49.2 35
38 Tompkins, Mia St. Joseph (Conn.) 19:49.2 36
39 Gendron, Liberty St. Anselm 19:52.0 37
40 Braccio, Nicolina Clark (Mass.) 19:55.2 38
41 Noland, Andrea Westfield State 19:55.9 39
42 Gowgiel, Janell Williams 19:56.3 40
43 Carrier, Julia Worcester State 19:57.8 41
44 Goulette, Rileigh Plymouth State 20:01.6 42
45 Wesley, Julianna Endicott 20:01.7 43
46 Panteleos, Sarah St. Anselm 20:02.9 44
47 Giguere, Lora Plymouth State 20:03.4 45
48 Murray, Kiera U. of New England 20:06.3 46
49 Murdocca, Justine Worcester State 20:06.4 47
50 French, Liza Clark (Mass.) 20:07.5 48
51 Kelly, Amy Fitchburg St. 20:09.2 49
52 Reddington, Paige Amherst 20:11.1 50
53 Bedard, Kelsey Worcester State 20:12.6 51
54 Withers, Roxanne St. Michael's 20:12.8 52
55 Hageman, Robyn Norwich 20:14.5 53
56 Young, Phoiphailin U. of New England 20:14.9 54
57 Boucias, Maddie Regis (Mass.) 20:15.5 -
58 O'Reilly, Jessica UMass Dartmouth 20:15.9 55
59 O'Neil, Kerry Westfield State 20:17.5 56
60 Smigliani, Keanna Gordon 20:19.2 57
61 Moss, Catharine U. of New England 20:19.9 58
62 Labbe, Julia Plymouth State 20:22.1 59
63 Boehm, Naomi Smith 20:23.9 60
64 Barlow, Victoria Johnson and Wales 20:24.7 61
65 Meinertz, Rebecca RIC 20:25.7 62
66 Suhie, Rachael Suhie U. of New England 20:26.1 63
67 Izabel, Lauren Westfield State 20:30.1 64
68 D'urso, Makayla Roger Williams 20:31.7 65
69 Fitzgerald, Lauren Westfield State 20:32.2 66
70 Walsh, Taylor UMass Dartmouth 20:33.3 67
71 Zych, Jessica Saint Rose 20:33.6 68
72 Spitaels, Victoria UMass Dartmouth 20:34.4 69
72 Wassung, Lindsey Westfield State 20:34.4 70
74 Lynch, Madison Emerson 20:35.5 71
75 Curtis, Sara Trinity 20:36.6 72
76 Markos, Haley Smith 20:37.9 73
77 Flaharty, Katie Williams 20:38.6 74
78 Hango, Melissa Norwich 20:39.0 75
79 Shaughnessy, Riley Worcester State 20:39.0 76
80 Osak, Rachel Eastern Conn. St. 20:39.3 77
81 Mellon, Bridget Gordon 20:39.6 78
82 Doran, Gaby Amherst 20:40.4 79
83 Drewicke, Julia Gordon 20:41.8 80
84 Koukos, Emma St. Michael's 20:41.9 81
85 Ewing, Jessica Plymouth State 20:42.6 82
86 Smith, Emily Smith 20:43.2 83
87 Syed, Jasmine U. of New England 20:43.6 -
88 Wilber, Piper Roger Williams 20:44.4 84
89 Seften, Leah St. Michael's 20:46.1 85
90 Dekalb, Carisa Norwich 20:46.4 86
91 Desilva, Nina Emerson 20:46.5 87
92 Terenzi, Amanda Eastern Conn. St. 20:46.9 88
93 Hanley, Greer Western NE 20:46.9 89
94 Giarrizzo, Olivia Norwich 20:49.1 90
95 Lewis, Sam Western NE 20:49.3 91
96 Bergeron, Ashley Plymouth State 20:51.3 92
97 Harnden, Kirstie UMass Dartmouth 20:51.5 93
98 Doyle, Maddy Clark (Mass.) 20:52.0 94
99 McKosky, Samantha Eastern Conn. St. 20:52.7 95
100 Tocci, Lauren Endicott 20:52.7 96
101 Crum, Katie Amherst 20:53.4 97
102 Raney, Emma Mount Holyoke 20:55.5 98
103 Puleo, Shaylee Worcester State 20:55.7 99
104 Calder, Emily St. Michael's 20:55.9 100
105 Melian, Amanda Saint Rose 20:58.9 101
106 Marek, Haley Endicott 20:59.0 102
107 Serrano, Michelle Mount Holyoke 20:59.4 103
108 Taylor, Casey Fitchburg St. 20:59.8 104
109 Epplett, Angie Gordon 20:59.9 105
110 Flaherty , Shannon Norwich 21:01.0 106
111 Tatgenhorst, Sarah Elms 21:01.2 107
112 Bouchard, Amy Lesley 21:01.9 108
113 Lebowitz, Hannah Williams 21:03.1 109
114 Prince, Ella Smith 21:03.7 110
115 Dimauro, Alex Lesley 21:03.8 111
116 Ahern, Danielle Plymouth State 21:04.0 112
117 Bowman, Kambrynn Fitchburg St. 21:04.0 113
118 Aschale, Martha Colby-Sawyer 21:07.4 114
119 Lawrence, Sylvia Eastern Conn. St. 21:07.7 115
120 Boyd, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 21:10.2 116
121 Nern, Kelsie St. Anselm 21:10.6 117
122 Chace, Wyndom Williams 21:12.7 118
123 Fairbairn, Alison Colby-Sawyer 21:14.9 119
124 Sweeney, Allison Gordon 21:17.3 120
125 Gosselin, Christina Eastern Conn. St. 21:18.9 121
126 Barrett, Hannah Colby-Sawyer 21:18.9 122
127 Eline, Madison Norwich 21:19.8 123
128 Bagely, Eve Plymouth State 21:20.3 -
129 Keim, Abigail Endicott 21:20.5 124
130 Kreidwise, Maya Roger Williams 21:20.7 125
131 Penny, Jordan Lesley 21:22.2 126
132 Penney, Kara Westfield State 21:23.2 -
133 Mason, Hannah Endicott 21:26.0 127
134 Moehl, Olivia Amherst 21:26.7 128
135 Bousa, Alicia Saint Rose 21:29.7 129
136 Footer, Nicole Lesley 21:30.3 130
137 Barrell, Anna St. Anselm 21:32.7 131
138 Ashbaugh, Cristina Emerson 21:33.2 132
139 Bales, Camille Clark (Mass.) 21:33.7 133
140 Thomas, Irene Saint Rose 21:35.4 134
141 Monahan, Emily Clark (Mass.) 21:36.0 135
142 Spainhower, Megan Colby-Sawyer 21:36.6 136
143 Pasqua, Nina Eastern Conn. St. 21:37.0 137
144 Landry, Hannah UMass Dartmouth 21:38.0 138
145 Farrington, Emma Endicott 21:38.3 139
146 Harrington, Morgan Roger Williams 21:40.1 140
147 Gambill, Julie Mass. Liberal Arts 21:41.8 141
148 Jesson, Katherine Gordon 21:41.9 -
149 Kenney, Natalie Emerson 21:42.9 142
150 Kelly, Mary Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 21:44.2 143
151 Stec, Kristen St. Michael's 21:45.9 144
152 Silveira, Kathleen Western NE 21:47.3 145
153 Baptista, Edelinda Western NE 21:47.5 146
154 Hettinger, Kara St. Michael's 21:48.7 147
155 Robishaw, Brooke Endicott 21:49.6 -
156 Ruiz, Christina UMass Dartmouth 21:50.1 148
157 Armstrong, Kaitlin Western NE 21:54.2 149
158 Raleigh, Veronica St. Michael's 21:56.3 -
159 Dionne, Gabrielle St. Anselm 21:58.4 150
160 Gaffney, Nicole Fitchburg St. 21:58.8 151
161 Schilling, Molly Colby-Sawyer 21:59.5 152
162 Smith, Ariel Eastern Conn. St. 22:00.8 -
163 Shiland, Reid Saint Rose 22:03.7 153
164 Morin, Olivia Worcester State 22:05.1 -
165 Castillo, Diana Clark (Mass.) 22:08.2 154
166 Hamilton, Meaghan Mass. Maritime 22:09.4 155
167 Browning Atkinson, Tess Suffolk CC 22:09.8 -
168 Cronin, Emsie Mount Holyoke 22:11.3 156
169 Fagundes, Julia Lesley 22:13.3 157
170 Fast, Isabela New England College 22:14.6 158
171 Bubello, Megan Regis (Mass.) 22:16.2 -
172 McIntrye, Megan Clark (Mass.) 22:23.3 -
173 Wrobleski, Olivia Mount Holyoke 22:24.7 159
174 Tellier, Rebecca RIC 22:26.3 160
175 Petit, Kristina St. Joseph (Conn.) 22:28.6 161
176 Pass, Amy Amherst 22:31.2 162
177 Mason, Emmaline Roger Williams 22:34.0 163
178 Wolf, Brigit Mount Holyoke 22:34.7 164
179 Mullin, Bryana RIC 22:35.6 165
180 Prentice, Maggie Smith 22:36.6 -
181 Rosenberger, Sarah Hudson Valley CC 22:38.9 -
182 Planavsky, Mercedes Hudson Valley CC 22:40.9 -
183 Parker, Bryanna Colby-Sawyer 22:42.2 166
184 Dillon, Kayla Mount Holyoke 22:45.7 167
185 Seggelin, Heather Mass. Maritime 22:50.5 168
186 Roche, Paige Norwich 22:50.8 -
187 Mann, Jessica Emerson 22:55.0 169
188 Coronna, Beth Lesley 22:58.6 170
189 Jansen, Kimberly Anna Maria 23:02.4 -
190 Ryan, Shawna Fitchburg St. 23:05.1 171
191 Kinnie, Makayla Western NE 23:08.1 172
192 Chasse, Catherine Roger Williams 23:09.8 173
193 Lopez, Samantha Emerson 23:11.3 174
194 Figueroa, Wennely RIC 23:18.7 175
195 Paiva, Laura RIC 23:21.3 176
196 Mitchell, Siobhan Roger Williams 23:27.7 -
197 Medina, Tyana Elms 23:28.9 177
198 King, Alison Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 23:34.8 178
199 Blossom, Hannah Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 23:35.5 179
200 Moulton, Keara Elms 23:40.0 180
201 Morton, Emma Elms 23:45.2 181
202 Willemain, Ariah Elms 23:46.7 182
203 Trezza, Julia Elms 23:52.0 183
204 Bockus, Joelle Regis (Mass.) 23:52.5 -
205 Guillerault, Emily Elms 23:53.5 184
206 Cooper, Annie Lesley 23:55.6 185
207 Brogdon, Stephanie UMass Dartmouth 24:12.3 186
208 Piotrowski, Haley Bridgewater St. 24:22.4 -
209 Alexis, Sansha Bridgewater St. 24:37.9 -
210 Nunez, Nicaury RIC 24:48.4 -
211 Anderson, Mary St. Joseph (Conn.) 24:51.3 187
212 Knapp, Jordan Bridgewater St. 24:52.6 -
213 Murphy, Kaylene Mass. Maritime 24:58.3 188
214 Jordan, Jessica St. Joseph (Conn.) 24:59.4 189
215 Morin, Mikensie Nichols 25:03.9 -
216 Wright, Kaitlin Mass. Liberal Arts 25:05.5 190
217 McCormack, Kathryn Mitchell 25:17.6 191
218 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St. 25:19.6 192
219 Katz, Victoria Suffolk CC 25:23.2 -
220 Defrancesco, Isabella Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 25:23.3 193
221 Goodwin, Melissa UMass Dartmouth 25:25.3 -
222 Crocco, Sara Emerson 25:26.5 194
223 Ranere, Kayla Lesley 25:33.9 -
224 Grider, Krysta Fitchburg St. 25:35.6 195
225 Neild, Danielle Fitchburg St. 25:36.9 -
226 Gibbs, Victoria Nichols 25:47.1 -
227 Smith, Hayley Hudson Valley CC 26:09.6 -
228 Bowers, Hayley Mass. Liberal Arts 26:25.8 196
229 Nicole, Benedetti New England College 26:47.5 197
230 Kandel, Lindsey Suffolk CC 26:48.6 -
231 Walkowiak, Karlee Curry 27:09.8 198
232 Mraz, Alisha Suffolk CC 27:45.3 -
233 Turner, Morgan Dean (Mass.) 27:56.4 199
234 Pinard, Francesca Mitchell 27:59.3 200
235 DeGaetano, Jordan Mass. Liberal Arts 28:35.2 201
236 Koloda, Paulina St. Joseph (Conn.) 28:52.6 202
237 Ethier, Jill Mass. Maritime 28:53.5 203
238 Chalko, Victoria Mitchell 29:58.6 204
239 Polcaro, Kaitlyn Mitchell 30:07.7 205
240 Schrade, Hunter Mass. Liberal Arts 30:22.8 206
241 Castor, Breanna Mass. Liberal Arts 30:32.8 207
242 Mills, Hailey Anna Maria 30:38.8 -
243 O'Brien, Catherine Mass. Maritime 31:13.2 208
244 Barnes, Alyssa Elms 31:20.7 -
245 De Serres, Caitlyn Curry 31:27.7 209
246 Sarr, Oumy New England College 31:41.3 210
247 Terapane, Nikki Curry 32:14.4 211
248 Samuel, Kiera Dean (Mass.) 33:03.7 212
249 Jones, Catherine New England College 33:03.8 213
250 Feinstein, Alexander Mitchell 33:29.8 214
251 Cerrone, Caitlyn Anna Maria College 34:14.0 -
252 Martinsen, Dawn Curry 34:31.0 215
253 Gagnon, Danielle Curry 34:54.0 216
254 Miressi, Amanda Dean (Mass.) 34:59.0 217
255 Shurtleff, Mackenzie Anna Maria 35:01.0 -
256 Nherisson, Frantzleine Dean (Mass.) 35:02.0 218
257 Young, Megan Mass. Maritime 36:39.0 219
258 Shelley, Brooke Dean (Mass.) 43:01.0 220
259 Cleveland, Jamaya Dean (Mass.) 44:23.0 221
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Trinity 26:43.6 75 2 7 9 15 42
2 Williams 26:46.1 76 4 10 18 21 23
3 Norwich 27:11.0 114 11 12 13 35 43
4 Amherst 27:17.3 124 6 17 31 33 37
5 Westfield State 27:32.0 154 20 27 32 34 41
6 Plymouth State 27:28.3 187 1 14 46 56 70
7 Colby-Sawyer 27:55.2 224 24 28 38 62 72
8 UMass Dartmouth 27:59.1 275 5 8 60 88 114
9 U. of New England 28:35.7 353 30 58 78 79 108
10 Roger Williams 28:39.0 358 39 71 77 81 90
11 Bridgewater St. 28:40.1 364 44 45 57 101 117
12 Endicott 28:41.5 382 26 40 69 109 138
13 Suffolk CC 28:55.4 421 55 59 93 99 115
14 St. Michael's 28:54.4 435 19 82 104 107 123
15 Worcester State 29:03.4 453 53 76 91 112 121
16 Purchase 29:27.9 501 22 85 87 147 160
17 St. Anselm 29:28.4 532 74 83 105 130 140
18 Regis (Mass.) 29:39.9 533 50 73 102 129 179
19 Nichols 29:39.4 548 48 75 127 141 157
20 Eastern Conn. St. 29:55.5 552 36 67 100 166 183
21 Mass. Maritime 29:47.8 562 64 84 119 146 149
22 Gordon 29:52.0 588 3 96 132 169 188
23 Fitchburg St. 30:03.5 620 89 98 116 135 182
24 Clark (Mass.) 30:19.6 661 68 133 136 154 170
25 Saint Rose 32:16.9 663 16 52 153 219 223
26 Johnson and Wales 30:29.6 666 86 94 148 165 173
27 Mass. Liberal Arts 31:17.6 732 63 122 167 175 205
28 RIC 31:40.8 760 80 111 163 198 208
29 Emerson 31:01.1 761 110 137 150 171 193
30 Western NE 31:15.5 784 120 151 155 174 184
31 Hudson Valley CC 32:27.8 823 92 145 168 194 224
32 Framingham St. 33:15.0 883 106 159 192 200 226
33 Dean (Mass.) 34:01.6 914 128 156 199 201 230
34 Mitchell 38:44.1 977 66 216 228 229 238
35 Elms 34:42.0 1009 177 187 209 215 221
36 Eastern Nazarene 36:06.1 1068 202 211 212 218 225
37 Suffolk 37:49.2 1072 181 206 222 227 236
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Brunnette, Sam Plymouth State 25:35.0 1
2 McAlister, Weyessa Trinity 25:41.8 2
3 Kilgore, Damon Gordon 25:51.4 3
4 Colaizzi, Tristan Williams 26:01.8 4
5 Pires, Bruno UMass Dartmouth 26:22.7 5
6 Massey, Billy Amherst 26:27.5 6
7 Ruggiero, Joseph Trinity 26:29.1 7
8 Karakaedos, Jason UMass Dartmouth 26:35.8 8
9 Duros, Lucas Trinity 26:39.6 9
10 Cohen, Zeke Williams 26:39.7 10
11 Hale, Brody Norwich 26:42.1 11
12 McNally, Jack Norwich 26:43.6 12
13 Saucier, Adam Norwich 26:44.5 13
14 Bartlett, Warren Plymouth State 26:45.7 14
15 Bogomolov, Timothy Trinity 26:51.1 15
16 Lee, Nicholas Saint Rose 26:53.4 16
17 Velez, Estevan Amherst 26:54.1 17
18 Heckelman, Chris Williams 26:54.6 18
19 Jeter, Kevin St. Michael's 27:01.9 19
20 Forrest, Tim Westfield State 27:03.2 20
21 Hehmeyer, Jenks Williams 27:04.6 21
22 Griffiths, Clive Purchase 27:05.6 22
23 Cowen, Alex Williams 27:10.0 23
24 Bakker, Peter Colby-Sawyer 27:10.8 24
25 Gilman, Sam Williams 27:12.0 25
26 Marshall, Zachary Endicott 27:12.3 26
27 Leclair, Brandon Westfield State 27:20.2 27
28 Jones, Ben Colby-Sawyer 27:20.5 28
29 Hearon, Ben Williams 27:26.7 29
30 Wright, Ben U. of New England 27:28.2 30
31 Stone, Chris Amherst 27:29.3 31
32 Brett, Patrick Westfield State 27:35.1 32
33 Silverman, Jacob Amherst 27:43.0 33
34 Gottzmann, Connor Westfield State 27:45.3 34
35 Leonard, Korey Norwich 27:47.4 35
36 Goslin, Cooper Eastern Conn. St. 27:49.9 36
37 Kebede, Ermias Amherst 27:52.5 37
38 Smith, Bruin Colby-Sawyer 27:54.4 38
39 Malone, Nick Roger Williams 27:55.4 39
40 Finocchiaro, Patrick Endicott 27:55.7 40
41 Rayer, Kevin Westfield State 27:56.3 41
42 Wright , Caleb Trinity 27:56.4 42
43 Rapsas, William Norwich 27:57.2 43
44 Kabamba, Gilley Bridgewater St. 27:58.8 44
45 Beshere, Nikolas Bridgewater St. 28:00.4 45
46 Cryan, Marcus Plymouth State 28:01.5 46
47 Tyler, Stephen Trinity 28:01.6 47
48 Santese, Joseph Nichols 28:02.3 48
48 Skinner, Ralph Amherst 28:02.3 49
50 Zambrano, Aaron Amherst 28:10.5 51
50 Pedersen, Jon Regis (Mass.) 28:10.5 50
52 Ireland, Evan Saint Rose 28:12.2 52
53 Vera, Christian Worcester State 28:13.5 53
54 Shimata, Trenton Norwich 28:14.9 54
55 Fernandez, Anthony Suffolk CC 28:18.6 55
56 Byington, Noah Plymouth State 28:19.7 56
57 Jacques, Matthew Siena 28:23.0 -
58 Celia, Joseph Bridgewater St. 28:23.6 57
59 Toussaint, Matthew U. of New England 28:23.8 58
60 Gonzalez, Jonathan Suffolk CC 28:26.2 59
61 Gorham, Tyree UMass Dartmouth 28:27.6 60
62 Lafontaine, Connor Norwich 28:27.9 61
63 English, Ryan Norwich 28:28.2 -
64 Whittaker, Justin Colby-Sawyer 28:29.7 62
65 Jones, Jeremiah Mass. Liberal Arts 28:31.5 63
66 Galvin, Robby Mass. Maritime 28:32.1 64
67 Suzuki, Yuta Westfield State 28:35.4 65
68 Still, David Mitchell 28:35.8 66
69 Balkus, Brian Eastern Conn. St. 28:36.1 67
70 Hull, Alex Clark (Mass.) 28:37.7 68
71 Connelly, Will Endicott 28:38.5 69
72 Chiam, Tendler Plymouth State 28:39.5 70
73 Marchioni, Tyler Roger Williams 28:40.0 71
74 Hajj, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 28:40.5 72
75 Romanchick, Shane Regis (Mass.) 28:41.3 73
76 Galasso, Anthony St. Anselm 28:42.2 74
77 Kimball, Christopher Nichols 28:43.5 75
78 Johnson, Marques Worcester State 28:44.1 76
79 Emby, Luke Roger Williams 28:47.8 77
80 Pulliam, Caleb U. of New England 28:49.2 78
81 Duffy, Donovan U. of New England 28:49.4 79
82 Wagnac, Jepthe RIC 28:49.6 80
83 Hayden, Connor Roger Williams 28:50.4 81
84 DeCosta, Timothy St. Michael's 28:52.8 82
85 Cook, Jordan St. Anselm 28:54.5 83
86 Plumb, Daniel Mass. Maritime 28:55.2 84
87 O'Malley, Nicholas Purchase 28:56.6 85
88 Geraghty, Cole Johnson and Wales 28:56.8 86
89 Cordoba, Andres Purchase 28:57.7 87
90 Dolcine, Travis UMass Dartmouth 28:58.2 88
91 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St. 29:00.1 89
92 Herschlag, Colin Roger Williams 29:01.5 90
93 Custodio, Richard Worcester State 29:02.7 91
94 Ismail, Subri Hudson Valley CC 29:03.4 92
95 Mendoza, Joseph Suffolk CC 29:04.3 93
96 Sherman, David Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 29:08.4 94
97 Safontchik, Andrei Roger Williams 29:09.7 95
98 Edwards, Jesse Gordon 29:13.6 96
99 Bean, Cameron Westfield State 29:14.3 97
100 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St. 29:14.8 98
101 Varca, Joseph Suffolk CC 29:15.5 99
102 Hallisey, Noah Eastern Conn. St. 29:16.0 100
103 Jefferson, Seth Bridgewater St. 29:17.8 101
104 Sematimba, Jovan Regis (Mass.) 29:20.3 102
105 Wolf, Jared Plymouth State 29:20.8 103
106 DeAngelo, Michael St. Michael's 29:21.9 104
107 Deshaies, Brodie St. Anselm 29:23.0 105
108 Cumming, Brett Framingham St. 29:25.1 106
109 Baird, David St. Michael's 29:26.6 107
110 Zalman, Jon U. of New England 29:27.8 108
111 Germaine, Adam Endicott 29:28.7 109
112 MacNeil, Joseph Emerson 29:29.2 110
113 Manzo, Rafaello RIC 29:29.7 111
114 LaJeunesse, Zachary Worcester State 29:30.6 112
115 Royer, Matthew Colby-Sawyer 29:31.1 113
116 Post, Timothy UMass Dartmouth 29:31.4 114
117 Beyer, Steven Suffolk CC 29:32.6 115
118 Orthwein, Anthony Fitchburg St. 29:37.1 116
119 Smith, Matt Bridgewater St. 29:39.6 117
120 Sasso, Nick Roger Williams 29:42.4 118
121 Estremera, Christopher Siena 29:43.4 -
122 MacKay, Chris Mass. Maritime 29:43.9 119
123 Barber, Adrian Western NE 29:45.2 120
124 Nieves, Carlos Worcester State 29:46.3 121
125 Gamble, Christopher Mass. Liberal Arts 29:48.0 122
126 Terry, Nathan St. Michael's 29:49.0 123
127 Campbell, Trevor Plymouth State 29:49.9 124
128 Chianese, Joseph Suffolk CC 29:50.1 125
129 Walker, Alec U. of New England 29:50.3 126
130 Wagner, Peter Siena 29:53.2 -
131 Radavich, Kevin Nichols 29:58.2 127
132 Glynn, Ryan Dean (Mass.) 30:00.6 128
133 Toomey, Sean Regis (Mass.) 30:00.6 129
134 Pakalnis, Adam St. Anselm 30:01.8 130
135 Scheeler, Patrick Worcester State 30:02.7 131
136 Gilbert, Jack Gordon 30:03.1 132
137 Mitchell, Cameron Clark (Mass.) 30:04.6 133
138 Sanpietro, Michael Bridgewater St. 30:07.0 134
139 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St. 30:07.2 135
140 Sharma, Bobby Clark (Mass.) 30:09.0 136
141 Serrano, Kevin Emerson 30:10.9 137
142 King, Brian Endicott 30:12.3 138
143 Grady, Conner Westfield State 30:15.9 -
144 Benoit, Zachary U. of New England 30:17.5 139
145 Briggs, Trent St. Anselm 30:20.5 140
146 March, Richard Nichols 30:21.8 141
147 Henderson, Everett Roger Williams 30:25.8 -
148 McGuire, Jack Endicott 30:27.4 142
149 Poccia, Marcus Endicott 30:28.6 143
150 Shugrue, John Worcester State 30:34.5 144
151 Moon, Ryan Hudson Valley CC 30:46.9 145
152 Imperillo, Alex Mass. Maritime 30:48.3 146
153 Nordstrom, Zachary Purchase 30:51.2 147
154 Nathan, Alex Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 30:57.6 148
155 Hansen, Kyle Mass. Maritime 30:59.4 149
156 Michaud, Ethan Emerson 31:00.7 150
157 Caves, Tim Western NE 31:01.9 151
158 Sweesy, Ben St. Anselm 31:02.3 152
159 Runge, Justin Saint Rose 31:05.3 153
160 Alden, Thomas Clark (Mass.) 31:06.0 154
161 Eberli, Jacob Western NE 31:07.9 155
162 York, Andrew U. of New England 31:07.9 -
163 Rubin, Ross Dean (Mass.) 31:08.4 156
164 Griffin, Ryan Nichols 31:11.2 157
165 Bennett, Stephen Colby-Sawyer 31:14.4 158
166 Chiang, Victor Framingham St. 31:15.0 159
167 Canniff, Nicholas Endicott 31:26.1 -
168 Browning, Craig Purchase 31:28.4 160
169 McDonald, Mitch St. Michael's 31:29.1 161
170 Bittel, Chris St. Michael's 31:29.8 162
171 Garson, Jeff RIC 31:32.6 163
172 Ryan, Daniel Mass. Maritime 31:32.9 164
173 Prusky , Alexander Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 31:34.4 165
174 Bodnar, Sean Eastern Conn. St. 31:35.9 166
175 Powers, Corey Mass. Liberal Arts 31:37.1 167
176 Conto, Anton Hudson Valley CC 31:39.4 168
177 Saraceno, Joshua Gordon 31:39.4 169
178 Forman, Ben Clark (Mass.) 31:41.1 170
179 Murray, Owen Emerson 31:42.7 171
180 Cameron, Hugh St. Anselm 31:44.4 172
181 Pereira, Nicholas Johnson and Wales 31:50.6 173
182 Ricciardi, Jonathan Western NE 31:57.0 174
183 Woodbury, Avery Mass. Liberal Arts 31:57.2 175
184 McMahon, Justin Suffolk CC 32:00.6 176
185 Hernandez, Rich Elms 32:01.1 177
186 Stone, Issac Clark (Mass.) 32:03.6 178
187 Mildrum, Sam Regis (Mass.) 32:06.6 179
188 Cleary, Douglas Mass. Maritime 32:07.8 180
189 Guedes, Paulo Suffolk 32:08.8 181
190 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St. 32:18.4 182
191 McHugo, Sean Eastern Conn. St. 32:19.5 183
192 Africano, Joey Western NE 32:25.5 184
193 Stap, Timothy St. Anselm 32:27.9 -
194 Monroe, Adam Western NE 32:28.8 185
195 LaBreck, Conner Eastern Conn. St. 32:28.8 186
196 Eastman, Joe Mass. Maritime 32:30.2 -
197 Cianciolo, Donald Elms 32:31.3 187
198 Abbett, Ben Gordon 32:32.3 188
199 McCarthy, DJ Gordon 32:32.9 189
200 Pelletier, Tom Mass. Maritime 32:33.6 -
201 Adams, Ryan Eastern Conn. St. 32:34.1 190
202 Toro, Sebastian Gordon 32:34.3 191
203 Ferreira, Zach Mass. Maritime 32:38.2 -
204 Cochran, Logan Framingham St. 32:40.4 192
205 Legagneur, Phillipe Emerson 32:42.0 193
206 Marcy, Jeremy Hudson Valley CC 32:43.2 194
207 Langell, Richard Mass. Maritime 33:05.4 -
208 Reynolds, Lance St. Michael's 33:12.2 -
209 Cerullo, Michael Emerson 33:20.0 195
210 Sahagian, Nicholas Regis (Mass.) 33:27.6 196
211 Isaac, Harrison Purchase 33:36.2 197
212 Guillaume, Stanley RIC 33:37.3 198
213 Belliveau, Darren Anna Maria College 33:39.1 -
214 Savoy, Steven Mass. Maritime 33:41.6 -
215 Alport, Matt Dean (Mass.) 33:44.6 199
216 Crowley, Tyler Framingham St. 33:47.7 200
217 LaMagna, John Dean (Mass.) 33:51.3 201
218 Deboer, William Mass. Maritime 34:12.9 -
219 Ingersoll, Stephen Eastern Nazarene 34:27.3 202
220 Fernandes, Chris Eastern Conn. St. 34:27.5 -
221 Moran, Bryan Western NE 34:30.8 203
222 Johnson, Eric Emerson 34:31.1 204
223 Fitzgerald, Owen Mass. Liberal Arts 34:34.4 205
224 Marcus, Alexander Suffolk 34:37.9 206
225 Cashman, Cole Nichols 34:44.1 207
226 Chaghlil, Mohammed RIC 34:54.8 208
227 Culhane, Robert Elms 35:00.5 209
228 Cook, Tyler Nichols 35:04.8 210
229 Kobel, Patrick Nichols 35:05.0 -
230 Aviles, Luis New England College 35:06.3 -
231 Brooks, Cody Eastern Nazarene 35:10.9 211
232 Rop, Kevin Eastern Nazarene 35:25.6 212
233 Bonifaz, Krishna Clark (Mass.) 35:50.7 213
234 McShane, Colin Fitchburg St. 36:04.7 214
235 Curley, Brendan Elms 36:08.5 215
236 Podedworny, Zachary Mass. Maritime 36:11.7 -
237 Lebron JR., Nick Mitchell 36:25.5 216
238 Richards, Joshua Mass. Liberal Arts 36:26.4 217
239 Martinez, Kyandre Eastern Nazarene 36:45.5 218
240 Ryan, Ben Clark (Mass.) 36:58.2 -
241 Stote, Jacob Saint Rose 37:07.7 219
242 Krikorkan, Max Lesley 37:27.1 -
243 Boisbsky, Dylan RIC 37:27.1 220
244 Corcoran, Kevin Elms 37:48.3 221
245 Nunez, Nicholas Suffolk 38:03.1 222
246 Coughlin, Griffin Saint Rose 38:05.9 223
247 Swierkewski, Parker Hudson Valley CC 38:05.9 224
248 Martins, Justice Eastern Nazarene 38:41.5 225
249 Grier, Justus New England College 39:06.0 -
250 Marfo, Emmanuel Framingham St. 39:07.0 226
251 Merloni, Alexander St. Anselm 39:10.0 -
252 Lui, Eddie Suffolk 39:18.0 227
253 Roscoe, Zyreek New England College 39:46.0 -
254 Keaton, Blessing Mitchell 40:58.0 228
255 Majoyeogbe, Ajibola Mitchell 41:15.0 229
256 White, Hunter Dean (Mass.) 41:23.0 230
257 Merians, Ethan Lesley 41:24.0 -
258 Johnson, Joshua Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 41:42.0 231
259 Kargakos, Gary New England College 41:49.0 -
260 Schneider, Stephen Dean (Mass.) 42:00.0 232
261 Ridikas, Paul Dean (Mass.) 42:42.0 233
262 Shaw, Andrew Eastern Nazarene 43:00.0 234
263 Savasta, Nathaniel Hudson Valley CC 44:41.0 235
264 Phillips, William Suffolk 44:58.0 236
265 Davila, Paul Mass. Liberal Arts 45:40.0 237
266 Jones, Theodore Mass. Liberal Arts 45:44.0 -
267 Kristal, Evan Mitchell 46:26.0 238
268 Vassar , Brian Eastern Nazarene 47:57.0 239
269 Horton, Christopher Suffolk 49:12.0 240