Concord Invitational
Date: Sat, Oct 07, 2017

EVENTS

Women's 2.735k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Clifton Middle 11:44.8 25 1 3 5 7 9
2 Charleston Catholic 13:13.0 85 4 6 13 27 35
3 Park Middle 13:36.4 101 2 15 23 29 32
4 Beckley Stratton 14:15.3 108 8 16 17 21 46
5 Pikeview Middle 13:58.6 113 12 20 25 26 30
6 Shady Spring Middle 14:08.4 118 11 19 24 31 33
7 Trap Hill Middle 15:32.8 150 14 18 28 42 48
8 Princeton Middle 16:11.9 199 37 38 39 41 44
Women's 2.735k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Barron, Gracie Clifton Middle 11:10.8 1
2 McGinnis, Charlotte Park Middle 11:11.9 2
3 Cash, Macyn Clifton Middle 11:20.2 3
4 Litton, Liz Charleston Catholic 11:26.1 4
5 Nicely, Lucy Clifton Middle 11:29.6 5
6 Lindley, Colette St. Francis de Sales 11:30.6 -
7 Custer, Gabbie Charleston Catholic 11:44.7 6
8 Hoover, Alivia Clifton Middle 12:01.5 7
9 Creasy, Lataja Beckley Stratton 12:36.3 8
10 Evans, Cassy Clifton Middle 12:41.9 9
11 Bryant, Julia Clifton Middle 12:55.8 10
12 Cochran, Sydney Baileysville 13:01.9 -
13 Adkins, Kyndal Shady Spring Middle 13:02.8 11
14 Webb, Katherine Pikeview Middle 13:06.8 12
15 Kate Ward, Anna Charleston Catholic 13:12.1 13
16 Miller, Isabella Trap Hill Middle 13:21.8 14
17 Honaker, Eden Park Middle 13:22.8 15
18 Hazelwood, Jolene Beckley Stratton 13:33.5 16
19 Pearce, Lauren Graham 13:34.5 -
20 Houck, Mia Beckley Stratton 13:36.9 17
21 Mollohan, Emma Trap Hill Middle 13:44.8 18
22 Adams, Tenley Shady Spring Middle 13:47.3 19
23 Coburn, Tori Pikeview Middle 13:47.6 20
24 Wlthrow, Elly Beckley Stratton 13:56.3 21
25 Donnan, Sidney Clifton Middle 14:01.2 22
26 Tingeler, Faith Park Middle 14:02.6 23
27 Smith, Bria Baileysville 14:03.4 -
28 Huffman, Mattea Shady Spring Middle 14:05.0 24
29 Fox, Caroline Pikeview Middle 14:05.4 25
30 Mooney, Taylor Pikeview Middle 14:12.3 26
31 Adkins, Caroline Charleston Catholic 14:23.6 27
32 Williams, Ava Trap Hill Middle 14:24.9 28
33 Wharton, Kayla Park Middle 14:31.5 29
34 Evans, Ashton St. Francis de Sales 14:40.0 -
35 Brinkley, Kaitlyn Pikeview Middle 14:40.9 30
36 Lawson, Mallie Shady Spring Middle 14:45.3 31
37 Ragland, Olivia Park Middle 14:53.3 32
38 Brown, Caley Clifton Middle 14:59.3 -
39 Harvey, Sarah Shady Spring Middle 15:01.8 33
40 Fink, Jaidyn Pikeview Middle 15:10.0 34
41 Smith, Claire Charleston Catholic 15:18.6 35
42 Belcher, Madison Park Middle 15:26.2 36
43 Walker, Madison Princeton Middle 15:36.5 37
44 Cosby, Jayda Princeton Middle 15:36.8 38
45 Gore, Destany Princeton Middle 16:08.6 39
46 Humphrey, Abby Park Middle 16:08.8 40
47 Ruble, Madison Princeton Middle 16:12.7 41
48 Lilly, Haylee Trap Hill Middle 16:48.2 42
49 Evans, Makinzie Shady Spring Middle 16:57.8 43
50 Young, Emerson Park Middle 17:23.5 -
51 Woods, Abigail Princeton Middle 17:25.0 44
52 Knight, Savannah Princeton Middle 17:27.6 45
53 Mitchell, Delaney Beckley Stratton 17:33.5 46
54 Davis, Jada Giles 17:52.8 -
55 Bechtel, Cecilia Park Middle 18:07.8 -
56 Childress, Ella Charleston Catholic 18:09.4 47
57 Keith, Trinity Trap Hill Middle 19:24.3 48
58 Meadows, Natalie Princeton Middle 21:15.6 49
59 Clark, Gabby Trap Hill Middle 22:08.5 50
60 Davis, Faith Trap Hill Middle 22:41.3 51
61 Lusk, Addison Baileysville 22:42.1 -
62 Justice, Madison Princeton Middle 24:35.2 -
63 Milam, Haley Trap Hill Middle 24:36.3 -
64 Housh, Amaya Trap Hill Middle 24:42.6 -
65 Estep, Anna Princeton Middle 25:06.2 -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Concord 27:30.3 17 1 2 3 4 7
2 West Liberty 30:33.6 56 5 9 12 14 16
3 West Virginia Tech 32:00.2 82 6 13 17 19 27
4 Bluefield St. 32:35.8 87 11 15 18 20 23
5 Bluefield 37:15.2 134 21 26 28 29 30
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Snyder , Justin Concord 26:52.7 1
2 Ruhnke , Michael Concord 27:01.2 2
3 Kosut, Tyler Concord 27:20.7 3
4 Nehnevaj, Dan Unattached 27:28.4 -
5 Haynes , Samuel Concord 27:36.4 4
6 Childers, Bryce West Liberty 28:21.3 5
7 Jones, Robert West Virginia Tech 28:35.1 6
8 Griesheimer, Jesse Unattached 28:39.4 -
9 Ashcraft , Jacob Concord 28:40.6 7
10 Barbera , Andrew Concord 29:21.8 8
11 Hart, Ben West Liberty 29:27.8 9
12 Williams , Raheem Concord 29:47.0 10
13 Wright, TJ Unattached 29:48.7 -
14 Foster, Roger Unattached 30:20.3 -
15 Evans, Nathaniel Bluefield St. 30:45.2 11
16 Brady, Cooper Concord 30:50.0 -
17 Hosey, Jordan West Liberty 31:08.8 12
18 Fountain, Corey West Virginia Tech 31:27.6 13
19 Wright, Cole West Liberty 31:40.5 14
20 Paynter, Bryce Bluefield St. 32:06.2 15
21 Welch, Charles West Liberty 32:09.7 16
22 Hamm, Jared West Virginia Tech 32:14.3 17
23 Franklin, Michael Bluefield St. 32:16.5 18
24 Vincent, Dawson West Virginia Tech 32:16.8 19
25 Helmandollar, Benjamin Bluefield St. 33:31.5 20
26 Rushwaya , Tanaka Bluefield 33:43.2 21
27 Strand , Matt Concord 34:12.4 -
28 Beihl, Jared West Liberty 34:15.9 22
29 Rudenco, Alexandr Bluefield St. 34:19.7 23
30 McBride, Chris Bluefield St. 34:47.7 24
31 Miller, Nicholas West Liberty 34:53.0 25
32 Bauer, Gavin Bluefield 35:00.8 26
33 Lee, Brandon Unattached 35:14.0 -
34 Helmandollar, Wesley West Virginia Tech 35:27.0 27
35 Young, Richard Unattached 35:47.2 -
36 marotske, cobie Bluefield 37:21.9 28
37 Hamric, Zack West Liberty 37:28.4 -
38 Games, Michael West Liberty 38:02.1 -
39 Eatmon, Austin Bluefield 39:01.1 29
40 Gomez, Gustavo Bluefield 41:08.9 30
Men's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Alleghany High Schoo 18:56.0 72 1 6 17 18 30
2 Woodrow Wilson 19:19.1 85 3 11 14 22 35
3 Giles 19:43.2 106 4 16 21 28 37
4 PikeView 20:07.5 123 2 9 19 42 51
5 Greenbrier East 20:01.5 125 5 13 27 33 47
6 Graham 20:07.7 126 7 23 25 31 40
7 Covington 20:54.0 147 10 12 24 39 62
8 Charleston Catholic 20:55.6 164 8 26 32 43 55
9 Westside 21:08.8 171 15 20 29 48 59
10 Liberty Raleigh 24:27.2 281 49 54 58 64 65
Men's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Drennen, Cedric Alleghany High Schoo 17:14.2 1
2 Baldwin, Daniel PikeView 17:52.0 2
3 Stevens, Jonah Woodrow Wilson 17:56.5 3
4 Steele, Logan Giles 18:01.8 4
5 Crews, Malachi Greenbrier East 18:08.4 5
6 McPeek, Jordan Alleghany High Schoo 18:11.8 6
7 Wright, Garrett Graham 18:17.6 7
8 Casey, Mathew Charleston Catholic 18:33.3 8
9 Hager, Joshua PikeView 18:41.0 9
10 Forbes, Ethan Covington 18:44.3 10
11 McGinnis, Brennan Woodrow Wilson 18:46.5 11
12 Angell, Jalen Covington 18:49.0 12
13 Tuckwiller, Brandon Greenbrier East 18:53.0 13
14 Ricottilli, David Woodrow Wilson 18:56.7 14
15 Vance, Logan Westside 19:00.2 15
16 Perdue, Ryan Narrows 19:10.9 -
17 Whitehead, Brady Giles 19:15.1 16
18 Honaker, Erik Alleghany High Schoo 19:16.7 17
19 Peck, Andrew Alleghany High Schoo 19:17.5 18
20 Moore, Hunter PikeView 19:32.2 19
21 Abbott, Ethan Westside 19:41.2 20
22 Davis, Brennen Giles 19:41.6 21
23 Randolph, Andrew Woodrow Wilson 19:55.8 22
24 Pearce, Dan Graham 20:02.3 23
25 Rose, Evan Covington 20:06.5 24
26 McClure, Skylar Graham 20:08.3 25
27 Ojeda, Jack Charleston Catholic 20:15.6 26
28 Bogray, Diesel Greenbrier East 20:19.1 27
29 Sippel, Ian Giles 20:20.1 28
30 Vance, Noah Westside 20:28.2 29
31 Harris, Jeffrey Alleghany High Schoo 20:39.8 30
32 Douthat, Connor Graham 20:42.1 31
33 McCoy, Avery Charleston Catholic 20:46.9 32
34 Santiago, Joey Greenbrier East 20:50.6 33
35 Honaker, Mason Alleghany High Schoo 20:55.0 34
36 Bailey, Aaron Woodrow Wilson 21:00.2 35
37 Dickens, Jackson Woodrow Wilson 21:00.6 36
38 Pinter IV, Joseph Princeton High 21:15.9 -
39 Greer, Ethan Giles 21:17.3 37
40 Cushman, Carson Woodrow Wilson 21:17.6 38
41 Motter, Brandon Covington 21:22.6 39
42 Wright, Grant Graham 21:28.3 40
43 Steele, Brad Graham 21:34.1 41
44 Harvey, Travis PikeView 21:42.7 42
45 Bowman, Logan Charleston Catholic 21:43.7 43
46 Orey, Nathan Giles 21:51.3 44
47 Edwards, Micah Graham 21:52.1 45
48 Ricker, Abijah Giles 21:54.9 46
49 Deskins, Andrew Greenbrier East 21:56.5 47
50 Hart, Ben Giles 21:57.5 -
51 Gibson, Austin Westside 22:03.7 48
52 Dodd, Justin Woodrow Wilson 22:24.1 -
53 Hudson, Jalen Liberty Raleigh 22:33.7 49
54 Donnan, David Alleghany High Schoo 22:45.9 50
55 Toney, Tyler PikeView 22:49.4 51
56 Church, Bryce Greenbrier East 22:51.6 52
57 Riley, Ben Giles 22:59.5 -
58 Cecil, Will Giles 23:02.5 -
59 Zimmerman, Isiah Greenbrier East 23:06.1 53
60 Harper, James Liberty Raleigh 23:06.5 54
61 Felder, Jason Alleghany High Schoo 23:06.6 -
62 Clary, Mark Graham 23:13.9 -
63 Bragg, Parker Charleston Catholic 23:18.7 55
65 Walker, Benjamin Princeton High 23:27.4 -
66 Cruz, Brandon Greenbrier East 23:30.9 -
67 Feury, Zach Greenbrier East 23:40.8 -
68 Kingsly, Jonathan Charleston Catholic 23:49.8 57
69 Shrewsbury, Kyle Princeton High 23:51.5 -
70 Howerton, Logan Liberty Raleigh 24:12.1 58
71 Gibson, Chase Westside 24:30.9 59
72 Reed, Trenton Charleston Catholic 24:57.5 60
73 Lusk, Zion Westside 25:18.5 61
74 Fisher, Luke Covington 25:27.6 62
75 Harvey, Marvin Covington 25:35.9 63
76 Panossian, Dominic Liberty Raleigh 26:03.7 64
77 Williams, Hunter Liberty Raleigh 26:19.8 65
78 Ayoob, Mathew Charleston Catholic 26:49.4 -
79 Lambert, Hunter Liberty Raleigh 26:49.7 66
80 Lively, Dustin Liberty Raleigh 27:22.7 -
81 Housh, Eric Liberty Raleigh 27:25.7 -
82 Cook, Ridge Charleston Catholic 27:28.7 -
83 Bailey, Ethan Charleston Catholic 27:30.7 -
84 Haam, Matt Narrows 29:03.5 -
85 Oliva, Erick Narrows 29:24.4 -
86 Toler, Thomas Westside 31:24.1 67
87 Stuple, Zak Covington 32:51.0 68
88 Garcia, Ladimir Liberty Raleigh 33:07.8 -
89 Hale, Sean Woodrow Wilson 33:14.0 -
90 Tran, Nathan Charleston Catholic 33:16.0 -
91 Perkins, Michael Greenbrier East 33:19.6 -
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Concord 20:34.4 17 1 2 3 5 6
2 Bluefield 24:49.6 71 4 9 10 23 25
3 West Liberty 24:25.2 72 11 12 14 17 18
4 Bluefield St. 25:45.8 83 13 15 16 19 20
5 West Virginia St. 33:08.7 139 24 26 28 30 31
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Haynes , Sydney Concord 19:29.8 1
2 Payton, Aidan Concord 19:48.3 2
3 Ruiz, Vivian Unattached 20:28.0 -
4 Knowles , Bailey Concord 20:36.5 3
5 marshall, anisha Bluefield 21:15.7 4
6 Knowles , Kenna Concord 21:26.6 5
7 Golinsky , Kate Concord 21:30.8 6
8 Kessinger , Kaylin Concord 22:04.7 7
9 Thompson, Karleigh Concord 22:12.5 8
10 Hamm, Taylor Concord 22:25.7 -
11 O'Saben, Jordyn Bluefield 22:33.7 9
12 Cuddy, Katelynne Bluefield 22:53.3 10
13 Ramirez, Hannah West Liberty 22:57.6 11
14 McCartney, Madison West Liberty 22:59.5 12
15 Rehwald, Jessie Bluefield St. 23:47.6 13
16 Theodoro, Amanda West Liberty 24:32.2 14
17 Cummings , Lindsey Concord 24:48.3 -
18 Cargill, Shonte Bluefield St. 25:11.3 15
19 Pozo, Rosalie Bluefield St. 25:15.8 16
20 Merriman, Samantha West Liberty 25:20.8 17
21 Pelchuck, Victoria West Liberty 26:15.8 18
22 Doughty, Elizabeth Bluefield St. 27:15.2 19
23 Phillips, Kiersten Bluefield St. 27:18.9 20
24 Harriman, Aubrey West Liberty 27:19.9 21
25 Russell, Catrina Concord 27:40.7 -
26 Cook, Sarah Bluefield St. 28:03.4 22
27 Thompson, Olivia Bluefield 28:17.1 23
28 Grace, Amari West Virginia St. 28:29.4 24
29 Thompson, Maddie Bluefield 29:08.2 25
30 Smith, Josea Unattached 29:34.2 -
31 Pauley, Harlee West Virginia St. 29:40.6 26
32 hamby, nicole Bluefield 33:14.9 27
33 Garcia-Lopez, Leslie West Virginia St. 33:49.3 28
34 Benedito, Nicole Bluefield 34:31.6 29
35 Yarber , Brittany West Virginia St. 36:04.5 30
36 Walls, Kimberly West Virginia St. 37:39.5 31
Men's 2.735k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Pikeview Middle 11:12.3 56 3 7 10 15 21
2 Shady Spring Middle 11:15.3 68 1 6 8 25 28
3 Park Middle 11:47.2 78 9 12 18 19 20
4 Charleston Catholic 11:40.9 89 2 11 16 26 34
5 Clifton Middle 12:53.8 109 5 13 23 24 44
6 Trap Hill Middle 12:11.6 117 4 14 30 31 38
7 Princeton Middle 13:03.1 152 17 22 33 39 41
Men's 2.735k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Holstein, Jaedan Shady Spring Middle 9:43.6 1
2 Bowman, Jacob Charleston Catholic 10:06.9 2
3 Ward, Braden Pikeview Middle 10:11.8 3
4 Williams, AJ Trap Hill Middle 10:13.2 4
5 Counts, Levi Clifton Middle 10:13.5 5
6 Tallman, Mitchell Covington 10:25.9 -
7 Richmond, Nathan Shady Spring Middle 10:36.5 6
8 Blankenship, Caleb Pikeview Middle 10:38.6 7
9 Wall, Jamie Narrows Middle 10:52.3 -
10 Vance, Cody Baileysville 10:53.5 -
11 Smith, Daniel Shady Spring Middle 10:55.9 8
12 Whitfield, Harrison St. Francis de Sales 11:08.3 -
13 Lett, AJ Park Middle 11:13.4 9
14 Lawrence, Kameron Pikeview Middle 11:24.2 10
15 Hayes, Kevin Charleston Catholic 11:26.0 11
16 Webb, Alex Park Middle 11:27.1 12
17 McPeek, Conner Clifton Middle 11:28.4 13
18 Calloway, Kyle Trap Hill Middle 11:30.4 14
19 Mitchell, onathan Pikeview Middle 11:30.9 15
20 Stone, Mackey Charleston Catholic 11:34.9 16
21 Gore, Anthony Princeton Middle 11:52.0 17
22 Cormack, Connor Park Middle 11:55.4 18
23 Shepherd, Landon Narrows Middle 11:59.3 -
24 Cormack, Josh Park Middle 12:09.3 19
25 Canaday, Brandon Park Middle 12:10.8 20
26 Blankenship, Christian Pikeview Middle 12:15.8 21
27 Hurt, Bradford Princeton Middle 12:18.5 22
28 Deschler, Randall Clifton Middle 12:19.0 23
29 Martin, Stanley Beckley Stratton 12:21.1 -
30 Wickline, Carter Clifton Middle 12:23.2 24
31 Bragg, Colby Shady Spring Middle 12:25.6 25
32 Rago, Sam Charleston Catholic 12:29.0 26
33 Tacy, Chadwick Covington 12:33.2 -
34 Hypes, Trent Pikeview Middle 12:34.1 27
35 Bolen, Konner Shady Spring Middle 12:34.7 28
36 Cantrell, Chase Pikeview Middle 12:40.1 29
37 Wills, Jake Trap Hill Middle 12:42.7 30
38 Panossian, Jaron Trap Hill Middle 12:43.9 31
39 Jordan, Samuel Shady Spring Middle 12:45.1 32
40 Carrier, Joseph Princeton Middle 12:46.4 33
41 Keith, Raymond Charleston Catholic 12:47.7 34
42 Saffouri, Christian St. Francis de Sales 12:56.0 -
43 Williams, Elijah Beckley Stratton 13:01.7 -
44 Tolliver, Chase Park Middle 13:05.1 35
45 Hudgins, Xander Park Middle 13:14.1 36
46 Evans, Nick Shady Spring Middle 13:16.2 37
47 Smith, Hunter Pikeview Middle 13:20.5 -
48 Johnson, Cam Park Middle 13:24.4 -
49 Ragland, Chase Park Middle 13:24.8 -
50 Dowdy, Jacob Shady Spring Middle 13:32.6 -
51 Holstein, Braelen Shady Spring Middle 13:40.4 -
52 Hatcher, Garrett Shady Spring Middle 13:43.4 -
53 Massey, Garrett Trap Hill Middle 13:47.6 38
54 Harvey, Daniel Shady Spring Middle 13:49.5 -
55 Lilly, Chris Shady Spring Middle 13:51.6 -
56 Peck, Sam St. Francis de Sales 13:55.6 -
57 Lester, Noah Graham 13:56.9 -
58 Goorskey, Dalton Narrows Middle 13:58.3 -
59 Reed, Xander Princeton Middle 13:59.0 39
60 Elswick, Matthew Trap Hill Middle 13:59.7 40
61 Crookshanks, David Princeton Middle 14:19.4 41
62 McClanahan, Jared Beckley Stratton 14:28.1 -
63 Adkins, Tyler Beckley Stratton 14:42.3 -
64 Gwinn, AndreW Park Middle 14:43.6 -
65 Mcculley, Christian Covington 14:49.2 -
66 Mink, Logan Shady Spring Middle 15:12.9 -
67 Logan, Isaiah Park Middle 15:16.4 -
68 Reed III, Jerry Princeton Middle 15:21.4 42
69 McGhee, Adam Trap Hill Middle 15:28.0 43
70 Davis, Duke Trap Hill Middle 15:59.8 -
71 Presley, Jakob Shady Spring Middle 16:04.6 -
72 Abbott, Blake Baileysville 16:33.1 -
73 Vance, Hunter Baileysville 16:36.6 -
74 Ballengee, Bryce Pikeview Middle 16:57.0 -
75 Cook, Blayne Trap Hill Middle 17:22.2 -
76 Elmore, Ethanael Clifton Middle 18:04.7 44
77 Abbott, Ronnie Baileysville 18:49.0 -
78 Walker, Tanner Princeton Middle 19:47.0 45
79 Haddadin, Michael St. Francis de Sales 20:09.6 -
80 Peterson, Adan Shady Spring Middle 21:29.8 -
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Woodrow Wilson 23:19.8 61 4 9 11 18 19
2 Charleston Catholic 23:07.4 63 2 3 5 23 30
3 Giles 23:57.7 80 6 7 16 20 31
4 Greenbrier East 25:39.7 125 8 13 29 37 38
5 Alleghany High Schoo 25:25.1 128 14 17 27 34 36
6 Graham 25:55.6 133 10 12 28 40 43
7 PikeView 25:28.3 137 1 21 26 41 48
8 Westside 29:32.7 193 15 22 51 52 53
9 Princeton High 29:10.4 217 35 39 44 49 50
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 O'Sullivan, Erin PikeView 19:35.9 1
2 Custer, Aubrie Charleston Catholic 20:57.5 2
3 Adkins, Baylee Charleston Catholic 21:45.7 3
4 Holliday, Juliana Woodrow Wilson 22:06.2 4
5 Hoyer, Erin Charleston Catholic 22:06.5 5
6 Brown, Ruthie Giles 22:35.1 6
7 Anderson, Ella Giles 22:44.4 7
8 Park, Tori Greenbrier East 22:56.5 8
9 Holliday, Caroline Woodrow Wilson 23:04.9 9
10 Scarberry, Jazmin Graham 23:06.5 10
11 Hughes, Savannah Woodrow Wilson 23:20.0 11
12 Day, Julia Graham 23:22.6 12
13 Jack, McKenzie Greenbrier East 23:30.0 13
14 Donnen, Margaret Alleghany High Schoo 23:30.4 14
15 Wells, Alyssa Westside 23:40.1 15
16 Bradley, Paiton Giles 23:44.4 16
17 Nicely, Emma Alleghany High Schoo 23:56.8 17
18 Hendrick, Makenzie Woodrow Wilson 24:02.6 18
19 Breeden, Gillean Woodrow Wilson 24:05.2 19
20 Saunders, Malika Giles 24:09.0 20
21 Hager, Jillian PikeView 24:09.4 21
22 Cochran, Britney Westside 24:09.8 22
23 McClanahan, Josie Charleston Catholic 24:15.9 23
24 Athey, Brook Liberty Raleigh 24:24.9 -
25 Hill, Leah Woodrow Wilson 24:26.2 24
26 Prout, Toni Woodrow Wilson 24:45.2 25
27 Vaught, Brittany PikeView 24:49.2 26
28 Thompson, Maggie Alleghany High Schoo 25:05.6 27
29 Clary, Ellie Graham 26:14.3 28
30 Krings, Lena Greenbrier East 26:23.1 29
31 Hayes, Kelly Charleston Catholic 26:31.5 30
32 Church, Jessica Giles 26:35.7 31
33 Steele, Ellowyn Giles 26:45.9 32
34 Good, Raegan Charleston Catholic 26:52.0 33
35 Romain, Emme Alleghany High Schoo 27:03.4 34
36 Poole, Hayleigh Princeton High 27:25.3 35
37 Cottrell, Naty Alleghany High Schoo 27:29.1 36
38 Quick, Lauren Greenbrier East 27:37.9 37
39 Sheppard, Carli Greenbrier East 27:51.2 38
40 Thompson, Adrianna Princeton High 28:04.6 39
41 Franklin, Katy Graham 28:19.3 40
42 Stress, Catherine PikeView 28:27.4 41
43 Hayes, Katie Charleston Catholic 28:31.4 42
44 Seay, Emma Graham 28:35.4 43
45 Ross, Savanna Princeton High 29:18.7 44
46 Waller, Nadia Woodrow Wilson 29:24.2 -
47 Williams, Hannah Giles 29:25.2 45
48 Baxter, Machiah Greenbrier East 29:34.2 46
49 McMillion, Ashley Greenbrier East 29:44.7 47
50 Perkins, Seanna Giles 29:47.3 -
51 Stover, Morgan Liberty Raleigh 30:05.7 -
52 Rothwell, Jordan Charleston Catholic 30:12.2 -
53 Blake, Briana PikeView 30:19.7 48
54 Thompson, Rayleigh Princeton High 30:29.1 49
55 Cook, Madi Liberty Raleigh 30:34.0 -
56 Thorne, Cassandra Princeton High 30:34.3 50
57 Ratliff, Leah Greenbrier East 30:39.7 -
58 Acord, Latasha Westside 30:47.2 51
59 Bernardino, Joyce Greenbrier East 30:50.0 -
60 Elksnis, Lexi Charleston Catholic 32:00.2 -
61 Bailey, Alyssa Westside 33:38.7 52
62 Ordonez, Lucia Greenbrier East 34:29.7 -
63 Armentrout, Ayrella Woodrow Wilson 34:47.4 -
64 Lester, Erin Westside 35:27.9 53
65 McCown, Victoria Charleston Catholic 37:18.8 -
66 Phillips, Angela Westside 38:19.5 54
67 Howerton, Mackenzie Liberty Raleigh 38:28.1 -