OSU Cowboy Jamboree Men's 8K (Black)
Date: Sat, Sep 30, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 26:31.49 45 1 2 11 13 18
2 Allen County CC 26:46.44 55 4 9 10 12 20
3 Colby CC 27:19.59 128 3 8 33 41 43
4 Ranger 27:32.48 143 15 16 27 39 46
5 Hutchinson CC 27:40.37 159 25 26 32 36 40
6 Lubbock Christian 27:49.20 172 7 19 21 58 67
7 Cowley County CC 27:48.93 178 6 29 42 45 56
8 Iowa Western CC 27:55.65 184 5 17 47 52 63
9 Southern Nazarene 28:17.63 224 14 34 53 61 62
10 Southwestern Assemblies of God 28:28.72 234 31 35 38 50 80
11 Kansas Wesleyan 28:45.37 263 24 37 55 70 77
12 Oklahoma City 29:02.67 302 49 57 60 64 72
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Weber, Tony St. Mary (Kan.) 25:42.6 1
2 Lagemann, Philip St. Mary (Kan.) 26:00.8 2
3 Leyva, Oscar Colby CC 26:02.9 3
4 King, Berry Allen County CC 26:16.0 4
5 Kitur, Brian Iowa Western CC 26:24.5 5
6 Ibarra, Miguel Cowley County CC 26:25.3 6
7 Rodewohl, Simon Lubbock Christian 26:25.9 7
8 Kipngetich, Emmanuel Colby CC 26:37.5 8
9 Becker, Paul Allen County CC 26:44.4 9
10 Glasgow, Anthony Allen County CC 26:45.0 10
11 Michael, Tegan St. Mary (Kan.) 26:46.6 11
12 Clethen, Joshua Allen County CC 26:51.7 12
13 Brittain, Jeremy St. Mary (Kan.) 26:54.9 13
14 Jones, Cody Southern Nazarene 26:58.8 14
15 Howard, Jahlil Ranger 26:59.6 15
16 Rotich, Daniel Ranger 27:04.7 16
17 Kibowen, Dennis Iowa Western CC 27:09.0 17
18 Graham, Christian St. Mary (Kan.) 27:12.6 18
19 Nava, Jacob Lubbock Christian 27:13.7 19
20 Sanchez, Raul Allen County CC 27:15.1 20
21 Ybarra, Josh Lubbock Christian 27:19.1 21
22 Ruiz, Alejandro Allen County CC 27:19.9 22
23 Erwin, Brendan St. Mary (Kan.) 27:21.8 23
24 Maddox, Luke Kansas Wesleyan 27:23.0 24
25 Stark, Jared Hutchinson CC 27:23.3 25
26 Kaufman, Connor Hutchinson CC 27:24.3 26
27 Wiles, Troy Ranger 27:25.3 27
28 Skinner, Luke St. Mary (Kan.) 27:25.4 28
29 Soliz, Tyler Cowley County CC 27:32.3 29
30 Bowen, Johnathan St. Mary (Kan.) 27:34.5 -
31 Yoel, Yoel Allen County CC 27:36.3 30
32 Ramirez, Joshua St. Mary (Kan.) 27:40.4 -
33 Nava, Gerardo Southwestern Assemblies of God 27:40.6 31
34 Clothier, Grant Hutchinson CC 27:43.3 32
35 Arancibia, Mauro Colby CC 27:43.9 33
36 Guerra, Luis Southern Nazarene 27:44.2 34
37 Herrera, Robert Southwestern Assemblies of God 27:45.0 35
38 Gerlach, Kade Hutchinson CC 27:47.4 36
39 Perez, Christian Kansas Wesleyan 27:48.6 37
40 Adams, Meshach St. Mary (Kan.) 27:52.8 -
41 Johnson, Jermie St. Mary (Kan.) 27:55.3 -
42 Cedillo, Adrian Southwestern Assemblies of God 27:56.2 38
43 Gutierrez, Jesus Allen County CC 27:58.3 -
44 De La Cruz Flores, Daniel Ranger 28:00.2 39
45 Yarde, Ryan Allen County CC 28:02.0 -
46 Stiebens, Jeremy Hutchinson CC 28:03.6 40
47 Silva, Bobby Colby CC 28:05.7 41
48 Vazques, Eric St. Mary (Kan.) 28:06.4 -
49 Howard, Donte Cowley County CC 28:07.9 42
50 Carrassco, Caleb Colby CC 28:08.1 43
51 Alexander, Gavin Hutchinson CC 28:09.5 44
52 Herrera, Adrian Allen County CC 28:10.7 -
53 Blanton, Garrison Cowley County CC 28:11.2 45
54 Thermidor, Andonet Allen County CC 28:12.6 -
55 Teran, Fernando Ranger 28:12.7 46
56 Brooks, Devin Allen County CC 28:15.1 -
57 Scott, Ethan Iowa Western CC 28:15.9 47
58 Larson, Chris Ranger 28:17.5 48
59 Yeargan, James Oklahoma City 28:24.9 49
60 Walker, Cody Southwestern Assemblies of God 28:26.1 50
61 Bouanga, Ludreche Allen County CC 28:28.1 -
62 Perrone, Alec Hutchinson CC 28:30.8 51
63 Walters, Herick Iowa Western CC 28:44.9 52
64 Brinegar, Aaron Southern Nazarene 28:45.3 53
65 Gonzalez, Tito Colby CC 28:46.6 54
66 Lovell, Jacob Kansas Wesleyan 28:47.3 55
67 Taylor, Jacob Cowley County CC 28:48.0 56
68 Gwinn, Logan Oklahoma City 28:48.2 57
69 Brown, Jordan Lubbock Christian 28:48.8 58
70 Pishny, Adrian Allen County CC 28:51.3 -
71 Russell, Austin Colby CC 28:52.3 59
72 Wade, Tyler Oklahoma City 28:55.4 60
73 Witt, Jackson Southern Nazarene 28:58.7 61
74 Crouch, Blake Southern Nazarene 29:01.1 62
75 Rader, Kyle Allen County CC 29:02.9 -
76 Casart, Christopher Iowa Western CC 29:03.9 63
77 Weydeveld, Gibson Colby CC 29:04.6 -
78 Johnson, Logan Oklahoma City 29:09.7 64
79 Ciminio, Anthony Cowley County CC 29:12.6 65
80 Bett, Erick Ranger 29:12.9 66
81 Chavarria, Josh Lubbock Christian 29:18.5 67
82 Macias, Luis Lubbock Christian 29:22.7 68
83 Ramirez, Jorge Cowley County CC 29:25.2 69
84 Tyll, Michael St. Mary (Kan.) 29:25.3 -
85 Marshall, Deven Cowley County CC 29:25.6 -
86 Thompson, Andre Cowley County CC 29:31.7 -
87 Sarafin, Michael Kansas Wesleyan 29:34.0 70
88 Reyes, Andy Lubbock Christian 29:35.5 71
89 Tryon, Jaylen Lubbock Christian 29:39.4 -
90 Hansen, Myles Hutchinson CC 29:41.1 -
91 Cruz, Victor Cowley County CC 29:46.1 -
92 Killingsworth, Cabe Oklahoma City 29:55.2 72
93 Bluhm, Garrison Southern Nazarene 29:58.3 73
94 Garcia Cerda, Victor Ranger 29:58.6 -
95 Soap, Nehemiah Oklahoma City 30:00.9 74
96 Grassrope, Iren Iowa Western CC 30:05.9 75
97 McAlphin, Zach Southern Nazarene 30:12.6 76
98 Loewer, Grant Kansas Wesleyan 30:14.0 77
99 Jackson, Nathan St. Mary (Kan.) 30:23.7 -
100 Kasunic, Luke Kansas Wesleyan 30:28.2 78
101 Greening, John Kansas Wesleyan 30:34.1 79
102 Samayoa, Jonathan Kansas Wesleyan 30:34.9 -
103 Perez, Matthew Southwestern Assemblies of God 30:35.6 80
104 Reimer, Daniel Iowa Western CC 30:46.6 81
105 Higgins, Samuel Lubbock Christian 30:57.4 -
106 Lott, Stephen Colby CC 31:06.8 -
107 Tirado-Garcia, Juan St. Mary (Kan.) 31:12.5 -
108 Rodriguez, Freddy Lubbock Christian 31:14.1 -
109 Ramirez, Fabian Southern Nazarene 31:16.9 -
110 Stephenson, Chance Cowley County CC 31:21.4 -
111 Ernestine, Jarod Iowa Western CC 31:39.2 -
112 Richardson, Dante Cowley County CC 31:55.5 -
113 Wilson, Evan Southern Nazarene 31:55.7 -
114 Pressley, Stefan Coffeyville CC 32:21.2 -
115 Castro, Peter Southwestern Assemblies of God 32:40.3 82
116 Yanosky, Michael Southern Nazarene 33:41.9 -
117 Simmons, Wolfgang Lubbock Christian 36:42.7 -
118 Fierros, Isaiah Southwestern Assemblies of God 36:51.2 83
119 Ferguson, Jarrod Southern Nazarene 36:56.8 -