Mount Saint Mary College Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 30, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Cobleskill 29:03.7 88 7 15 16 21 29
2 Nyack 28:56.1 111 4 9 10 32 56
3 Post 29:23.2 139 6 11 30 41 51
4 Mount Saint Mary 29:50.4 161 20 23 36 38 44
5 Union (N.Y.) 29:45.4 174 1 39 43 45 46
6 Dominican (N.Y.) 29:45.8 186 5 12 49 57 63
7 Purchase 29:60.0 189 3 27 28 62 69
8 SUNY Maritime 30:05.1 195 22 25 35 55 58
9 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30:39.7 207 8 14 26 60 99
10 Baruch 30:35.2 226 17 19 59 64 67
11 Farmingdale St. 30:38.3 234 2 24 65 71 72
12 SUNY Orange 32:48.5 336 18 40 66 98 114
13 Lehman 33:18.7 355 13 37 93 105 107
14 Sarah Lawrence 34:34.3 436 42 81 89 91 133
15 Queens (N.Y.) 35:22.2 467 70 77 80 103 137
16 Bridgeport 35:28.8 489 75 88 95 115 116
17 Mt. St. Vincent 36:46.6 508 48 83 101 132 144
18 Westchester CC 37:54.1 540 33 110 119 135 143
19 Vaughn 37:12.3 544 76 104 106 118 140
20 SUNY Ulster 37:12.4 555 78 109 117 123 128
21 Queensborough CC 37:59.5 563 52 125 126 129 131
22 Old Westbury 39:05.3 576 90 92 100 146 148
23 CIA- Steels 38:36.4 591 87 111 121 130 142
24 Bard 39:16.5 594 96 112 113 122 151
25 Concordia (N.Y.) 51:18.1 703 97 149 150 153 154
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Beatty, Marshall Army Prep 26:31.3
2 Kellner, Arden Union (N.Y.) 27:12.7 1
3 O'Brien, James Farmingdale St. 27:16.0 2
4 Griffiths, Clive Purchase 27:16.2 3
5 Trador, Zachary Nyack 27:20.3 4
6 Zigic, Jovan Dominican (N.Y.) 27:21.0 5
7 Acey, Ryan Post 27:49.1 6
8 Bouchard, Anthony Cobleskill 28:06.4 7
9 Haun, Ryan St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28:08.8 8
10 Girard, Joseph Nyack 28:14.3 9
11 Trott, Thomas Nyack 28:26.3 10
12 Moukas, George Post 28:28.2 11
13 Vidal, Oscar Dominican (N.Y.) 28:30.9 12
14 Roman, Joshua Lehman 28:36.5 13
15 Cassello, Chris So. Conn. St. 28:42.9
16 Dachille, James St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28:48.6 14
17 Rich, Xzavier Cobleskill 29:01.5 15
18 Jacobson, Zach Cobleskill 29:03.1 16
19 Carrano, Victor Baruch 29:07.1 17
20 Medina, Jordan SUNY Orange 29:08.0 18
21 Michalak, Brian Baruch 29:14.8 19
22 Al-Haraizeh, Adam Mount Saint Mary 29:16.9 20
23 McAuley, Branden Cobleskill 29:22.6 21
24 Rosado, Marco SUNY Maritime 29:25.4 22
25 Pagano, Ryan Mount Saint Mary 29:28.0 23
26 Santa, David Farmingdale St. 29:28.2 24
27 O'Brien, Kyle SUNY Maritime 29:29.7 25
28 Le, Kevin Albany College of Pharmacy 29:32.4
29 DeLuca, Nick St. Joseph's (L.I.) 29:36.8 26
30 Rey, Carson SJU Track Club 29:38.7
31 O'Malley, Nicholas Purchase 29:43.8 27
32 Cordoba, Andres Purchase 29:44.3 28
33 Griffin, William Cobleskill 29:44.9 29
34 Hayward, Tyler Post 29:45.6 30
35 Eguizabal, Christopher SJU Track Club 29:46.4
36 Fitzgerald, Joe Cobleskill 29:47.7 31
37 Scrima, Arthur Nyack 29:49.8 32
38 Martorello, Thomas Westchester CC 29:50.5 33
39 Leboeuf, Scott Cobleskill 29:51.1 34
40 Bates, Curtis SUNY Maritime 29:52.0 35
41 Grady, Chris Mount Saint Mary 29:54.8 36
42 Yelenik, Ernie So. Conn. St. 29:57.7
43 Mentzel, Jordan Cobleskill 29:59.0
44 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman 29:59.3 37
45 Bevans, Isaiah Mount Saint Mary 30:04.7 38
46 Woods, Tim Union (N.Y.) 30:10.0 39
47 Feeney, James SUNY Orange 30:13.1 40
48 Yuja, Robert Post 30:17.4 41
49 Roccaforte, Zack Sarah Lawrence 30:17.6 42
50 Goheen, Andrew Army Prep 30:19.1
51 Sirard, Colin Albany College of Pharmacy 30:19.6
52 Seyfried , Cormac Union (N.Y.) 30:21.9 43
53 Hofbauer, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 30:27.6 44
54 Sears, Nathan Union (N.Y.) 30:30.4 45
55 Craig, Ethan Union (N.Y.) 30:31.8 46
56 Janrell, Baniel Mount Saint Mary 30:32.8 47
57 Dunn, Evan Mt. St. Vincent 30:33.8 48
58 McKivergan, Ryan Dominican (N.Y.) 30:35.1 49
59 Attorri, Andrew Union (N.Y.) 30:35.3 50
60 Kipruto, Onesmus Post 30:35.5 51
61 Giron, Anthony Queensborough CC 30:36.0 52
62 Madden, William Mount Saint Mary 30:36.5 53
63 Spence, Maxwell Union (N.Y.) 30:38.3 54
64 Murdock, Evan SJU Track Club 30:39.8
65 Bonner, James SUNY Maritime 30:42.3 55
66 Small, Matthew Army Prep 30:43.6
67 Kiprop, Kelvin Nyack 30:49.9 56
68 Croke, Connor Dominican (N.Y.) 30:54.8 57
69 Bieri, Kristofer SUNY Maritime 30:56.1 58
70 Chaudhry, Haroon So. Conn. St. 30:59.2
71 Rodriguez, Sebastian Baruch 31:01.4 59
72 Newham, Tom St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31:01.4 60
73 Berglin, Christian SUNY Maritime 31:06.7 61
74 Nordstrom, Zachary Purchase 31:08.5 62
75 McKenzie, Randy Army Prep 31:11.4
76 Sawmiller, Mike Cobleskill 31:14.8
77 Beutel, Nicholas Dominican (N.Y.) 31:27.1 63
78 Farrell, Sean Mount Saint Mary 31:28.8
79 Santoro, Jack Baruch 31:35.1 64
80 Ferro, Nicholas Farmingdale St. 31:42.1 65
81 Paradies, Nicholas SUNY Orange 31:51.1 66
82 Mengesha, Yonathan SJU Track Club 31:52.1
83 Aquino, Luis Baruch 31:57.7 67
84 Caputo, Jonathan Union (N.Y.) 31:58.4
85 Rohmann, Austen SUNY Maritime 32:05.8 68
86 DiFeo, Robert Purchase 32:07.0 69
87 McLoughlin, Brendan SUNY Maritime 32:08.3
88 Campos Castro, Luis Queens (N.Y.) 32:15.0 70
89 Rachman, Greg Farmingdale St. 32:17.6 71
90 Hylan, Jon Cobleskill 32:26.4
91 Ojibara, Kamal Farmingdale St. 32:27.5 72
92 Thompson, Clint Farmingdale St. 32:27.9 73
93 Andrade, Alfred Berkeley College NJ 32:29.6
94 Browning, Craig Purchase 32:47.4 74
95 Troumbo, Davon Bridgeport 32:51.5 75
96 Silva Da Cru, Patrick Vaughn 32:52.0 76
97 Williams, Joshua Berkeley College NJ 32:55.7
98 Paulec, Micah The King's College 32:58.6
99 Durant, Dawsen Queens (N.Y.) 32:59.2 77
100 Berteau, Quintin SUNY Ulster 32:59.5 78
101 Florvil, Rollens Dominican (N.Y.) 33:01.6 79
102 Biedermann, Konrad SUNY Maritime 33:08.2
103 Lascano, Jacob Queens (N.Y.) 33:10.3 80
104 Naria, Shin Sarah Lawrence 33:21.3 81
105 Rodriquez, Dio Farmingdale St. 33:26.4 82
106 Unti, Maxwell SUNY Maritime 33:32.9
107 Carr, Sean Mt. St. Vincent 33:33.1 83
108 Isaac, Harrison Purchase 33:44.3 84
109 Pleva, Josh Pratt Institute 33:53.8
110 Reimer, Tyler SUNY Maritime 33:55.8
111 Voges, Clayton Union (N.Y.) 34:01.6
112 Tan, Sean Albany College of Pharmacy 34:08.4
113 Jeffers, David Dominican (N.Y.) 34:09.2 85
114 Merlinski, David Baruch 34:10.5 86
115 Gordillo, Jose CIA- Steels 34:12.7 87
116 Marks, Bretton Bridgeport 34:16.2 88
117 Higinbotham, Daniel Sarah Lawrence 34:17.9 89
118 Bader, Brian Purchase 34:18.3
119 Chiu, Robert Old Westbury 34:20.3 90
120 Gabor, Nathaniel Sarah Lawrence 34:23.5 91
121 Kerby, Jonathan Old Westbury 34:33.5 92
122 Lara, Jorge Lehman 34:36.6 93
123 Senn, Kyle Farmingdale St. 34:45.9
124 Wright, Shawn Purchase 34:57.3
125 Foust, Josh Cobleskill 34:58.0
126 DiMaria, Patick Farmingdale St. 34:59.6
127 Harris, Dennis Post 34:59.8 94
128 Lawarence, Yasir Bridgeport 35:00.1 95
129 George, Nicolas Bard 35:05.5 96
130 Alasady, Mohammed Concordia (N.Y.) 35:09.0 97
131 Wood, Tucker Cobleskill 35:13.6
132 Majors, Ryan Purchase 35:15.7
133 Rowland, David Purchase 35:18.6
134 Kimelman, Jack SUNY Orange 35:18.9 98
135 LaSpina, Luke Fashion Institute of Technolog 35:25.2
136 Ladd, Christopher SUNY Maritime 35:29.5
137 Antonawich, Dan St. Joseph's (L.I.) 35:43.0 99
138 Dellutri, Anthony Old Westbury 35:45.7 100
139 Polanco, Justin Sullivan County CC 35:52.0
140 Kennelty, Stephen Mount Saint Mary 35:53.8
141 Hart, Billy SUNY Maritime 35:57.2
142 Lucas, Marco-Justin Mt. St. Vincent 35:57.5 101
143 Vogt, Michael Baruch 36:10.2 102
144 Dinn, Johnathan Queens (N.Y.) 36:14.5 103
145 Mclean, Kemarlie Vaughn 36:15.1 104
146 Mowatt, Hakeem Lehman 36:28.7 105
147 Jit, Pardeep Vaughn 36:35.2 106
148 Sanchez, Ryan Lehman 36:52.3 107
149 Dickens, Aaron Lehman 36:55.9 108
150 Donovan, Vaughn SUNY Ulster 36:58.0 109
151 Reyna, Kevin Westchester CC 36:59.4 110
152 Sexton, Michael CIA- Steels 37:06.9 111
153 Cervone, Brandon Baruch 37:08.2
154 Kothari, Shay Bard 37:08.6 112
155 Malfa, Chris Farmingdale St. 37:15.1
156 Iodice, Donte Mount Saint Mary 37:22.0
157 Thomas, Miles Bard 37:28.5 113
158 Rodriguez, Ethan SUNY Orange 37:31.6 114
159 Gennardo, Steven SUNY Maritime 37:33.7
160 Gerber, Jan The King's College 37:33.9
161 Lodge, Phillip Bridgeport 37:35.3 115
162 Murray, Mendel Bridgeport 37:40.8 116
163 Cunningham, Witcliffe SUNY Ulster 37:42.7 117
164 Daniel, Joshua Fashion Institute of Technolog 37:47.2
165 Ramos, Randy Vaughn 37:48.3 118
166 Raymond, Sheeran Westchester CC 37:49.5 119
167 Figueroa, Camerin SUNY Orange 37:53.8 120
168 Young, Colin SUNY Maritime 37:55.7
169 Beaulieu, Robert CIA- Steels 38:15.9 121
170 Gallagher-Bartlett, Christopher Bard 38:17.1 122
171 Kortright, Keith SUNY Ulster 38:27.9 123
172 Melo, Marino Lehman 38:46.8 124
173 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 38:58.4 125
174 Richardson, Jashawn Pratt Institute 39:00.7
175 Jordan, Albert Berkeley College NJ 39:03.5
176 Marcado, Justin Queensborough CC 39:35.8 126
177 Camara, Karamo Bridgeport 39:41.7 127
178 Voris , Stephan SUNY Maritime 39:45.5
179 Lin, Chen Baruch 39:48.2
180 Buono, Thomas SUNY Ulster 39:53.8 128
181 Knickerbocke, John Albany College of Pharmacy 39:58.6
182 Francis, Titus Queensborough CC 40:19.8 129
183 Chin, Lukas Purchase 40:21.3
184 Riley, Mike CIA- Steels 40:22.5 130
185 Contraras, Justin Queensborough CC 40:27.6 131
186 Castillo, Jason Mt. St. Vincent 40:28.3 132
187 McCabe, Michael Sarah Lawrence 40:31.2 133
188 Rule, Keegan SUNY Ulster 40:31.6 134
189 Beckford, Kevin Farmingdale St. 41:33.1
190 Thompson, Justin Sullivan County CC 41:45.0
191 Saunders, Dorian Sullivan County CC 41:45.6
192 Pacchiana, Jason Westchester CC 41:45.9 135
193 Degand, Jeffrey Queensborough CC 41:53.7 136
194 fowler, jayqwan Queens (N.Y.) 42:12.1 137
195 Langley, Dante SUNY Ulster 42:12.4 138
196 Marroquin, Gabriel Nyack 42:16.3 139
197 Kettle, Richard Vaughn 42:31.0 140
198 Bah, Abdourahaman Vaughn 42:58.8 141
199 Summers, Timothy CIA- Steels 43:03.8 142
200 Meacock, Justin Westchester CC 43:05.3 143
201 Moleta, Stefan Mt. St. Vincent 43:20.1 144
202 Keenan, Christopher Purchase 43:43.2
203 Robinson-Morgan, Travis Bridgeport 43:59.9 145
204 Wegener, Jonah Old Westbury 44:15.1 146
205 Herrera, Alejandro Westchester CC 44:23.3 147
206 Jently, Stanley Berkeley College NJ 45:07.8
207 Ellicott, Clark Pratt Institute 46:00.1
208 Iregbu, Uche Old Westbury 46:31.7 148
209 Callahan, Conor Pratt Institute 47:16.8
210 Medina, Andrew Concordia (N.Y.) 47:21.2 149
211 Duran Nunez, adonis Concordia (N.Y.) 47:30.3 150
212 Konefal, Robert Bard 48:22.8 151
213 Crowley, Matthew SUNY Maritime 49:28.6
214 Maldonado, Rafael Lehman 52:26.2
215 Mensah, John Vaughn 55:21.4 152
216 Diaz, Jordany Vaughn 55:27.8
217 Sawyers, Eric Concordia (N.Y.) 63:10.0 153
218 Colon, Joseph Concordia (N.Y.) 63:20.0 154
219 Barnett, Alex SUNY Ulster 76:10.0
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26:23.2 108 2 13 26 30 37
2 Albany College of Pharmacy 26:45.3 132 3 8 23 35 63
3 Farmingdale St. 27:20.2 175 10 27 32 40 66
4 Nyack 27:41.4 186 9 12 22 29 114
5 Union (N.Y.) 27:40.2 193 6 33 45 49 60
6 Cobleskill 27:45.1 197 5 18 21 53 100
7 Sarah Lawrence 28:01.5 214 24 34 39 42 75
8 Mount Saint Mary 27:58.9 221 25 31 38 58 69
9 Dominican (N.Y.) 28:07.7 231 14 19 48 61 89
10 SUNY Delhi 28:22.8 254 15 51 52 57 79
11 Pratt Institute 28:41.3 265 16 43 55 71 80
12 Queens (N.Y.) 28:52.7 281 41 44 46 47 103
13 SUNY Maritime 29:55.6 372 54 59 62 93 104
14 Fashion Institute of Technolog 30:05.1 375 28 68 72 101 106
15 SJU Track Club 30:21.3 382 36 50 91 94 111
16 CIA- Steels 31:16.8 407 4 76 86 118 123
17 Mt. St. Vincent 31:13.9 416 11 67 95 115 128
18 Purchase 31:39.2 441 17 84 102 116 122
19 Post 35:32.0 444 1 65 90 140 148
20 Bard 31:26.1 445 20 96 97 105 127
21 Lehman 42:18.6 579 7 136 141 146 149
22 Baruch 35:02.2 583 73 112 130 131 137
23 Old Westbury 36:37.3 595 88 117 119 126 145
24 Bridgeport 37:59.4 612 85 107 135 142 143
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Fitzgerald, Kendall Post 23:48.3 1
2 MacDonell, Erin St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24:36.7 2
3 McIntosh, Michelle Army Prep 24:49.7
4 Lindsay, Julia Albany College of Pharmacy 24:57.0 3
5 Byndas, Alyssa CIA- Steels 25:20.5 4
6 Porter, Quinn Cobleskill 25:25.5 5
7 Kowalczyk, Claire Union (N.Y.) 25:29.3 6
8 Cahill, Mairin Lehman 25:30.4 7
9 Phelps, Catherine Albany College of Pharmacy 25:34.1 8
10 Spaschak, Sidney Nyack 25:34.6 9
11 Lettieri, Erin Farmingdale St. 25:41.0 10
12 Cocchi, Lauramae Mt. St. Vincent 25:46.3 11
13 Jepkoech, Winnie Nyack 25:46.9 12
14 Haviland, Meagan St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25:52.6 13
15 Nardone, Andrea Dominican (N.Y.) 25:55.1 14
16 Moheimani, Arielle SUNY Delhi 25:55.8 15
17 Fusik, Samantha Army Prep 25:56.4
18 Smith , Peg Pratt Institute 26:21.9 16
19 Maerz, Haley Purchase 26:26.5 17
20 Monsen, Anastasia Cobleskill 26:27.8 18
21 Connor, Kaitlynn Dominican (N.Y.) 26:29.0 19
22 Turok, Sophia Bard 26:29.5 20
23 Matzinger, Annelyse Cobleskill 26:43.4 21
24 Jerono, Bornes Nyack 26:43.7 22
25 Kresge, Kylee SUNY Orange 26:45.9
26 D'Angelo, Gianna Albany College of Pharmacy 26:46.5 23
27 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa Sarah Lawrence 26:48.2 24
28 Papadopoulos, Samantha Mount Saint Mary 26:51.5 25
29 Sprague, Amanda St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26:53.2 26
30 Franz, Nicole Farmingdale St. 26:54.6 27
31 Carpenter, Sarah Fashion Institute of Technolog 26:55.5 28
32 DiNardo , Celeste Nyack 26:56.0 29
33 Lehr, Abigail St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26:57.5 30
34 Barton , Angela Mount Saint Mary 27:01.8 31
35 Ferguson, Nicole Farmingdale St. 27:08.1 32
36 Close, Kaitlin Union (N.Y.) 27:21.5 33
37 Meier, Tiffany Sarah Lawrence 27:28.5 34
38 Kulakowski, Nicole Albany College of Pharmacy 27:30.0 35
39 Argyros, Agatha SJU Track Club 27:32.7 36
40 Lopez, Marlee St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27:35.9 37
41 Higgins, Aine Mount Saint Mary 27:37.4 38
42 Fisher, Jemma Sarah Lawrence 27:42.7 39
43 Shipsey, Alicia Farmingdale St. 27:49.1 40
44 Cruz, Diana Queens (N.Y.) 27:53.1 41
45 Shepard, Katherine Sarah Lawrence 27:57.3 42
46 Walker, Lolo Pratt Institute 28:03.5 43
47 Meltzer, Alyssa Queens (N.Y.) 28:05.8 44
48 Keegan, Macy Union (N.Y.) 28:11.5 45
49 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 28:14.3 46
50 Jia, Crystal Queens (N.Y.) 28:14.8 47
51 Crawford, Chelsea Dominican (N.Y.) 28:22.8 48
52 Valachovic, Abby Union (N.Y.) 28:23.5 49
53 Hardardt, Amanda SJU Track Club 28:24.9 50
54 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 28:25.4 51
55 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 28:25.9 52
56 Hotaling, Katie Cobleskill 28:33.0 53
57 Flaherty, Sheila SUNY Maritime 28:35.5 54
58 Calos , Ariana Pratt Institute 28:40.2 55
59 Darby, Taylor St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28:41.6 56
60 Smith, Zhane SUNY Delhi 28:46.5 57
61 Umunna, Diamond Mount Saint Mary 28:47.7 58
62 Aaron, Ekaterina SUNY Maritime 28:51.3 59
63 Colon, Selenamarie Westchester CC 28:53.1
64 Barnes, Hannah Union (N.Y.) 28:55.3 60
65 Heller, Jennifer Dominican (N.Y.) 28:56.5 61
66 Zink, Emily SUNY Maritime 28:58.0 62
67 Bleier, Abigail Albany College of Pharmacy 28:59.1 63
68 O'Connor, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 29:02.8 64
69 Ducham, Jillian Post 29:03.1 65
70 Eiseman, Megan Farmingdale St. 29:08.0 66
71 Brown, Christine Unattached 29:14.9
72 Foster-Daniels, Maiya Mt. St. Vincent 29:21.3 67
73 Langan, Alayna Fashion Institute of Technolog 29:29.5 68
74 Grismer, Monica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 29:33.6
75 Leath, Emiy Mount Saint Mary 29:36.0 69
76 Lark, Lina Mount Saint Mary 29:45.8 70
77 Tsoy, Diana Pratt Institute 29:54.3 71
78 George, Krystina Fashion Institute of Technolog 30:00.0 72
79 Romero, Leslibeth Baruch 30:05.7 73
80 Dee, Emily Mount Saint Mary 30:06.6 74
81 Martinez, Rosalba Army Prep 30:09.5
82 Labadie, Katherine Sarah Lawrence 30:10.9 75
83 Sanders, Jacqueline Westchester CC 30:13.0
84 Surrusco, Stephanie St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30:13.5
85 Madaras, Ashley CIA- Steels 30:18.2 76
86 Casey, Molly Union (N.Y.) 30:18.7 77
87 Bombara, Janey Sarah Lawrence 30:20.0 78
88 Witt, Julia SUNY Delhi 30:20.6 79
89 Alieva, Polina Pratt Institute 30:26.6 80
90 Ratkevich, Brie Pratt Institute 30:29.1 81
91 Ruppel, Tierney Farmingdale St. 30:34.0 82
92 Ault , Edith Pratt Institute 30:34.3 83
93 Sorenson, Carly Purchase 30:34.5 84
94 Lee, Tessa Bridgeport 30:46.0 85
95 Stano, Alyssa CIA- Steels 30:46.6 86
96 Perry, Lea Sarah Lawrence 30:49.0 87
97 Tuckruskye, Jessica Old Westbury 30:52.4 88
98 Burgos, Christina Dominican (N.Y.) 30:55.1 89
99 Johnson, Renita SUNY Orange 31:08.9
100 Lallemand, Sarah Post 31:10.1 90
101 Bergen, Alexandra Mount Saint Mary 31:10.4
102 Gregus, Amanda SJU Track Club 31:11.0 91
103 Gruet, Beverly SUNY Delhi 31:12.4 92
104 Colgan, Jean SUNY Maritime 31:16.7 93
105 Magloire, Ymara SJU Track Club 31:21.2 94
106 Colon, Mia Westchester CC 31:22.7
107 Bromm, Mairead Mt. St. Vincent 31:23.1 95
108 Aiello, Savanna Bard 31:23.8 96
109 Landis, Alexis Bard 31:25.5 97
110 Bowker, Tristen SUNY Delhi 31:29.1 98
111 Dunikova, Yelena Albany College of Pharmacy 31:31.0 99
112 O'Brien, Abigail Cobleskill 31:36.0 100
113 Bailon, Valeria Fashion Institute of Technolog 31:46.0 101
114 Adams, Brittany SUNY Delhi 31:48.6
115 O'Brien, June Purchase 31:53.9 102
116 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y.) 31:55.3 103
117 Prenatt, Celine SUNY Maritime 31:56.6 104
118 Pignetti, Jewel SUNY Delhi 31:57.2
119 Starkings, Savannah Bard 31:58.6 105
120 LoSchiavo, Marissa St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32:01.7
121 Laurange, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 32:02.0
122 Kraus, Emily Pratt Institute 32:03.2
123 Gross, Abigail Pratt Institute 32:04.4
124 Monahan, Nicole Mount Saint Mary 32:12.3
125 Breiner, Erica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32:12.8
126 Ross, Eliza Pratt Institute 32:13.0
127 Kreamer, Rebecca Fashion Institute of Technolog 32:14.5 106
128 Munro, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 32:20.0
129 Argon, Joanna Bridgeport 32:24.1 107
130 Monac, Emily Union (N.Y.) 32:35.0 108
131 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 32:50.4
132 Molloy, Erin Union (N.Y.) 32:55.0
133 Cipkas, Samantha Cobleskill 33:00.5 109
134 Madison, Olivia Cobleskill 33:02.2 110
135 Hernandez, Anabel Queensborough CC 33:06.5
136 Takehana, Mei Sarah Lawrence 33:12.2
137 Woodham, Caitlyn SJU Track Club 33:16.8 111
138 Watson, Eleanor Baruch 33:21.4 112
139 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 33:21.7 113
140 Chepkieng, Lydia Nyack 33:25.7 114
141 Heaney, Mary Mt. St. Vincent 33:42.3 115
142 Li, Leslie Pratt Institute 33:42.6
143 Testa, Korey St. Joseph's (L.I.) 33:49.6
144 Quinones, Vicky St. Joseph's (L.I.) 33:54.2
145 Ross, Andrea Purchase 34:08.4 116
146 Lobody, Jennifer Old Westbury 34:28.8 117
147 Weidner, Olivia CIA- Steels 34:41.1 118
148 Nofal, Habiba Old Westbury 34:41.8 119
149 Casey, Alayna Pratt Institute 34:43.6
150 DiMaria, Nora Farmingdale St. 34:47.1 120
151 Rispoli, Micaela Dominican (N.Y.) 34:52.6 121
152 Wyse, Natalie Sarah Lawrence 35:06.1
153 Sinkoff, Stacey St. Joseph's (L.I.) 35:11.7
154 Mullarkey, Ciara Purchase 35:12.5 122
155 Kim, Grace CIA- Steels 35:17.6 123
156 Ospina, Angela CIA- Steels 35:31.6 124
157 Huang, Riley SUNY Maritime 35:40.0 125
158 Phillips, Rachel Old Westbury 35:44.5 126
159 Huang, Lily Pratt Institute 35:48.4
160 Myers, Nora Bard 35:53.3 127
161 O'Keeffe, Kerilyn Mt. St. Vincent 35:56.5 128
162 Gil, Andrea Berkeley College NJ 35:57.3
163 Stack, Kate Mt. St. Vincent 36:06.4 129
164 Li, Debbie Baruch 36:19.1 130
165 Huezo, Gabrielle Baruch 36:29.9 131
166 Chiola, Genevieve Bard 36:52.2 132
167 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Dominican (N.Y.) 37:15.3 133
168 Morales, Celine Westchester CC 37:27.5
169 Contreras, Marilyn Berkeley College NJ 38:11.9
170 Siranaula, Suzette Fashion Institute of Technolog 38:47.0 134
171 Majeric, Jera Bridgeport 38:49.2 135
172 Flores, Karina Lehman 38:54.3 136
173 Chodon, Urgan Baruch 38:54.7 137
174 Mecchi, Costanza Concordia (N.Y.) 39:00.7
175 Kuo, Peggy CIA- Steels 39:07.8 138
176 Mertens, Carly Concordia (N.Y.) 39:11.1
177 Bolourchi, Ariana Mt. St. Vincent 40:10.0 139
178 Donnelly, Noreen Post 40:39.4 140
179 Cruise, Stefany Lehman 40:40.1 141
180 Rishel, Madison CIA- Steels 41:17.5
181 Dyen-Shapiro, Danielle Sarah Lawrence 42:09.9
182 Adams, Keyonni Bridgeport 42:40.6 142
183 Miller, Ronniece Queensborough CC 43:15.6
184 Coombs, Sasha Bridgeport 45:17.0 143
185 Mitchell, Carina Bridgeport 45:22.3 144
186 Trinidad, Jessica Berkeley College NJ 46:51.1
187 Rivera, Rachel Sullivan County CC 47:16.4
188 Washington, Shakima Old Westbury 47:19.1 145
189 Triassi, Nicole Concordia (N.Y.) 47:32.7
190 Delgado, Karen Queensborough CC 48:59.2
191 Tyndale, Roxine Queensborough CC 49:17.7
192 Clever, Rene Lehman 51:07.3 146
193 Hill, Kayla Bridgeport 51:09.2 147
194 Bond, Jonae Post 52:59.2 148
195 Adames, Tiffany Lehman 55:20.9 149
196 Russell, Tishina Lehman 55:43.2 150
197 Taing, Ching-Ching CIA- Steels 56:58.2
198 Jenson, Emily CIA- Steels 57:17.3