Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 30, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 4.5k
Men's 8k

Women's 4.5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Le Moyne 19:15.8 15 1 2 3 4 5
2 Cazenovia 20:23.6 64 7 9 14 16 18
3 Morrisville State 22:03.9 96 8 15 20 23 30
4 Elmira College 22:49.9 107 10 13 24 27 33
5 Mohawk Valley CC 23:11.5 115 12 19 21 29 34
6 Wells 26:03.9 139 17 25 26 35 36
Women's 4.5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Platt, Christina SUNY Jefferson 18:39.5
2 Pascaul, Haleigh Le Moyne 19:15.6 1
3 Cudney, Jeanette Le Moyne 19:15.6 2
4 Clos, Siara Le Moyne 19:15.7 3
5 Keohane, Eva Le Moyne 19:15.9 4
6 Eberhard, Vanessa Le Moyne 19:16.0 5
7 Mack, Brittney Le Moyne 19:16.3 6
8 Hart, Alaina Cazenovia 19:32.1 7
9 Wade, Raylene Morrisville State 19:36.9 8
10 Silliman, Crystal Onondaga CC 19:37.4
11 Godfrey, Maddy Cazenovia 19:37.7 9
12 Preisch, Claire Elmira College 19:47.4 10
13 Sloan, Jordan Le Moyne 19:54.6 11
14 Walters, Mya Le Moyne 19:54.8
15 Miller, Rachael Le Moyne 19:55.1
16 Wrate, Kimberly Mohawk Valley CC 19:57.2 12
17 Malanowski, Caitlin Elmira College 20:12.3 13
18 Roy, Morgan Cazenovia 20:29.0 14
19 Stagnita, Jillian Le Moyne 20:42.7
20 Arliss, Alivia Le Moyne 20:42.9
21 Dillabough, Baily Morrisville State 20:55.9 15
22 Newton, Brooke Cazenovia 20:57.9 16
23 Fastiggi, Amanda Wells 21:02.7 17
24 Loh, Annie Cazenovia 21:21.3 18
25 Harris, Iyanna Mohawk Valley CC 21:23.8 19
26 Stopen, Victoria Morrisville State 21:49.6 20
27 Tripp, Mckenzie Le Moyne 21:53.9
28 Johnson, Divah Mohawk Valley CC 21:59.9 21
29 Kiteveles, Shelby Onondaga CC 22:17.9
30 Simmons, Margeaux SUNY Jefferson 22:19.2
31 LeClair, Brittany Onondaga CC 22:23.3
32 Charboneau, Clare Cazenovia 22:48.8 22
33 Miner, Maria Morrisville State 23:00.6 23
34 Zimmerman, Irene Elmira College 23:16.4 24
35 Ogata, Nana Wells 23:20.5 25
36 Mingen, Miranda Wells 23:36.3 26
37 Ritz, Kaitlyn Elmira College 23:45.0 27
38 Karram, Kassidy Cazenovia 23:48.6 28
39 Steere, Morgan Mohawk Valley CC 23:51.3 29
40 Henry, Cassondra Cazenovia 24:53.3
41 Marchese, Annie Morrisville State 24:56.4 30
42 Hager, Maura Morrisville State 25:04.3 31
43 Cheney, Emily Morrisville State 25:28.7 32
44 Connolly, Caroline Elmira College 27:08.5 33
45 Gugliemi, Chelsea Mohawk Valley CC 28:45.5 34
46 Holdsworth, Nicole Bryant & Stratton 30:15.2
47 Galea, Rosalety Wells 30:53.0 35
48 Al-Hashimi, Aala Wells 31:26.9 36
49 Green, Keianah Bryant & Stratton 32:24.0
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Le Moyne 30:30.9 45 6 7 8 9 15
2 Mohawk Valley CC 31:05.5 62 1 10 11 18 22
3 Onondaga CC 31:37.3 80 3 5 12 29 31
4 Wells 31:37.9 89 4 13 19 25 28
5 Bryant & Stratton 32:16.1 106 2 17 26 27 34
6 Elmira College 34:47.1 160 14 32 33 36 45
7 Morrisville State 35:14.1 173 21 30 39 40 43
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Corney, Dakota Mohawk Valley CC 30:05.7 1
2 Moore, Brandon Bryant & Stratton 30:07.2 2
3 Young, Matthew Onondaga CC 30:13.1 3
4 Sleezer, Adam Wells 30:17.6 4
5 Mohamed, Mohamed Onondaga CC 30:18.4 5
6 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 30:18.8 6
7 Klein, Griffin Le Moyne 30:20.6 7
8 Davitt, Chris Le Moyne 30:20.8 8
9 Beney, Sean Le Moyne 30:21.2 9
10 Cady, Austin Mohawk Valley CC 30:46.4 10
11 San Filippo, Brady Mohawk Valley CC 30:50.8 11
12 Holeck, Brian Onondaga CC 30:51.2 12
13 Mingen, Tanner Wells 31:00.7 13
14 Fritsche, James Elmira College 31:06.6 14
15 Penaloza, Kevin Le Moyne 31:13.0 15
16 Brusehaber, Brandon Le Moyne 31:13.9 16
17 Darby, Raekwon Bryant & Stratton 31:35.4 17
18 Burdick, Kenneth Mohawk Valley CC 31:37.2 18
19 Heil, Austin Wells 31:42.1 19
20 Price, Connor Le Moyne 31:58.0 20
21 Braun, Owen Morrisville State 32:03.0 21
22 Bass, Joseph Mohawk Valley CC 32:07.6 22
23 Lane, Colin Mohawk Valley CC 32:08.0 23
24 Dumas, Eric Mohawk Valley CC 32:09.5 24
25 Stone, Eli Wells 32:11.4 25
26 Vincent, Ethan SUNY Jefferson 32:12.4
27 McGaughy, Cory Bryant & Stratton 32:27.5 26
28 Lopez, Emmanuel Bryant & Stratton 32:28.9 27
29 D'Arpino, Antonio Wells 32:57.9 28
30 Battin, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 33:04.8
31 Sirat, Yussuf Onondaga CC 33:09.4 29
32 Craine, Mason Morrisville State 33:11.9 30
33 Dafe, Faisal Onondaga CC 33:34.5 31
34 Southern, Ben Elmira College 33:41.0 32
35 Abate, Anthony Elmira College 33:46.2 33
36 Miller, Ashton Bryant & Stratton 34:41.3 34
37 Grihin, Logan Onondaga CC 35:29.6 35
38 Cadwell, Ryan SUNY Jefferson 35:32.6
39 Himmelreich, Jarritt Elmira College 36:09.9 36
40 Tolley, John Wells 36:13.0 37
41 Belton, Je'Maul Bryant & Stratton 36:31.4 38
42 Wadsworth, Corbin Morrisville State 36:38.0 39
43 Feocco, Anthony Cazenovia 36:39.1
44 Nortier, David Morrisville State 36:44.5 40
45 Scaramuzzino, Steven Onondaga CC 36:44.7 41
46 Gaias, Jeff Cazenovia 36:45.4
47 Gallimo, Matthew Mohawk Valley CC 37:11.6
48 Melchior, Chris Bryant & Stratton 37:28.6 42
49 Williams, Na'im Morrisville State 37:33.3 43
50 Caldwell, Sevon Bryant & Stratton 37:35.7
51 McIntyre, Joe Bryant & Stratton 37:36.7
52 Sherman, Bradlee Wells 37:46.4 44
53 Godin, Benjamin UNATTACHED 37:49.5
54 Kidney, Kevin Onondaga CC 38:11.9
55 Kilmer, Tyler Bryant & Stratton 38:31.9
56 Ratliff, Zeke Cazenovia 39:07.6
57 Muller, Jonathan Elmira College 39:11.6 45
58 Sadallah , Tyler Cazenovia 39:19.5
59 Short, Tyler Bryant & Stratton 40:24.3
60 Wright, Travell Bryant & Stratton 46:22.6
61 White, Darius SUNY Jefferson 48:22.7