Paul Short White
Date: Fri, Sep 29, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 So. Conn. St. 26:40.2 134 24 25 26 27 32
2 Swarthmore 26:39.3 150 13 21 23 30 63
3 Cortland St. 26:50.7 203 20 29 37 38 79
4 Franklin Pierce 26:48.0 204 2 35 48 55 64
5 Stockton 26:53.8 222 15 18 56 60 73
6 Assumption 26:55.1 233 4 42 52 65 70
7 Moravian 26:57.5 249 11 22 31 85 100
8 Norwich 27:01.7 264 10 41 49 61 103
9 Ursinus 27:03.3 274 7 34 54 77 102
10 Oberlin 27:05.5 282 5 45 51 69 112
11 Jefferson 27:05.0 298 3 16 40 115 124
12 Gettysburg 27:13.7 310 47 58 59 62 84
13 Wentworth 27:09.3 337 1 6 66 122 142
14 West Chester 27:17.0 344 12 36 93 94 109
15 Roanoke 27:21.8 358 39 43 71 95 110
16 Springfield 27:26.1 383 14 53 98 107 111
17 Scranton 27:30.8 405 67 76 78 88 96
18 Chestnut Hill 27:31.7 410 19 28 97 125 141
19 Utica 27:35.8 427 46 74 89 90 128
20 Seton Hill 27:44.8 481 9 17 149 150 156
21 St. Thomas Aquinas 28:05.0 564 8 91 137 163 165
22 Franklin & Marshall 28:09.2 585 33 118 132 143 159
23 Manhattanville 28:20.6 645 81 101 151 154 158
24 CCNY 28:36.9 667 44 108 160 177 178
25 Georgian Court 28:40.3 671 50 129 136 162 194
26 U. of Sciences 29:29.0 806 86 139 174 201 206
27 Felician 29:21.8 813 113 155 161 181 203
28 Hunter 29:36.0 854 120 172 184 186 192
29 Eastern Mennonite 30:09.0 884 133 146 182 209 214
30 Pace 30:19.1 888 138 157 175 190 228
31 Alvernia 30:30.7 921 127 171 198 205 220
32 Delaware Valley 30:51.6 931 135 153 211 213 219
33 Rutgers-Newark 31:06.8 985 166 189 197 215 218
34 Northampton CC 31:51.6 1034 183 200 212 217 222
35 Gwynedd-Mercy 35:44.1 1079 173 195 232 239 240
36 Centenary (N.J.) 34:02.9 1123 210 223 226 231 233
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Robbins, Alex Wentworth 25:38.7 1
2 Arlabosse, Hugo Franklin Pierce 25:47.4 2
3 Duka, Milan Jefferson 25:52.6 3
4 Lamb, Andrew Assumption 25:57.2 4
5 Sheely, Grant Oberlin 26:01.7 5
6 Hopkins, Patrick Wentworth 26:04.1 6
7 McDaid, James Ursinus 26:05.5 7
8 Guidicipietro, Robert St. Thomas Aquinas 26:06.8 8
9 Keith, Owen Seton Hill 26:08.0 9
10 Hale, Brody Norwich 26:11.2 10
11 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 26:12.4 11
12 Smiley, Dylan West Chester 26:13.1 12
13 Parts, Vaughn Swarthmore 26:13.3 13
14 Pinho, Jack Springfield 26:16.2 14
15 D'Amico, Joe Stockton 26:19.9 15
16 Fadale, Ethan Jefferson 26:23.0 16
17 Kovalchik, Sam Seton Hill 26:23.9 17
18 Mele, Christian Stockton 26:25.6 18
19 Fisher, Ziggy Chestnut Hill 26:27.6 19
20 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 26:28.2 20
21 Agrawal, Mayank Swarthmore 26:30.0 21
22 Harris, Devon Moravian 26:30.5 22
23 Kenny, Frank Swarthmore 26:34.4 23
24 Woodward, Gavin So. Conn. St. 26:36.5 24
25 Shannahan, Connor So. Conn. St. 26:38.4 25
26 Cugini, Steven So. Conn. St. 26:40.3 26
27 Perusina, Dan So. Conn. St. 26:40.5 27
28 Bush, Zack Chestnut Hill 26:40.6 28
29 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 26:41.4 29
30 Heinzerling, Lucas Swarthmore 26:41.5 30
31 Kemery, Gavin Moravian 26:42.2 31
32 Patterson, Terrell So. Conn. St. 26:45.3 32
33 Lyman, Spencer Franklin & Marshall 26:45.5 33
34 Iuliucci, Joseph Ursinus 26:47.1 34
35 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pierce 26:47.5 35
36 Grunwald, Greg West Chester 26:48.2 36
37 McCandless, Cabel Cortland St. 26:48.3 37
38 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 26:48.4 38
39 Daniels, Howard Roanoke 26:48.8 39
40 Cendo, Sergei Jefferson 26:50.2 40
41 McNally, Jack Norwich 26:50.5 41
42 Mardo, William Assumption 26:51.9 42
43 Heron, Devyn Roanoke 26:52.3 43
44 Freeman, Benjamin CCNY 26:52.9 44
45 Brubacher, David Oberlin 26:53.9 45
46 Wright, Tyler Utica 27:00.2 46
47 Robinson, Matthew Gettysburg 27:00.3 47
48 Hayes, Tyler Franklin Pierce 27:00.8 48
49 Leonard, Korey Norwich 27:01.2 49
50 Elmeshad, Hussein Georgian Court 27:03.0 50
51 Mittenthal, Owen Oberlin 27:03.3 51
52 Spooner, Michael Assumption 27:04.5 52
53 Cronin, Tyler Springfield 27:05.7 53
54 Geissinger-Tuttle, Dylan Ursinus 27:05.8 54
55 Reed, Jason Franklin Pierce 27:06.5 55
56 Jurkouich, Bryce Stockton 27:06.6 56
57 Stegman, Troy So. Conn. St. 27:07.5 57
58 Petrecca, Alex Gettysburg 27:08.8 58
59 Sheldon, Samuel Gettysburg 27:11.3 59
60 Knorr, Cooper Stockton 27:11.9 60
61 Saucier, Adam Norwich 27:13.6 61
62 Miller, Michael Gettysburg 27:16.5 62
63 Hudson, Kevin Swarthmore 27:17.3 63
64 John, Walker Franklin Pierce 27:17.9 64
65 Mongiat, Andrew Assumption 27:18.0 65
66 Spies, Robert Raritan Valley CC 27:19.5 -
67 Gangemi, Josh Wentworth 27:20.1 66
68 Bartlett, Eric Scranton 27:21.0 67
69 Baker, Evan Swarthmore 27:21.4 68
70 Velazquez, Archie Oberlin 27:22.3 69
71 Baron, Joseph Assumption 27:24.0 70
72 Barrett, Tyler Roanoke 27:24.3 71
73 Charo, Ben Swarthmore 27:24.5 72
74 Cohen, Mathew Stockton 27:25.2 73
75 Ashton, Nick Utica 27:25.5 74
76 Pizzo, Anthony Franklin Pierce 27:26.2 75
77 Mead, Zachary Scranton 27:26.4 76
78 Roeder, Matthew Ursinus 27:27.0 77
79 Smith, Schuyler Scranton 27:27.3 78
80 Thorpe, Christopher Cortland St. 27:27.5 79
81 Reddy, Jeff Franklin Pierce 27:28.2 80
82 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 27:28.7 81
83 Mardo, Ryan Assumption 27:30.4 82
84 Flanagan, Ian Assumption 27:30.9 83
85 Berson, Connor Gettysburg 27:31.6 84
86 Gingrich, Peter Moravian 27:32.5 85
87 Epstein, Jonathan U. of Sciences 27:32.9 86
88 DiGiaimo, Blake Stockton 27:33.2 87
89 Patwell, Jack Scranton 27:34.7 88
90 Colgan, William Swarthmore 27:35.5 -
91 Kulpa, Jon Utica 27:37.6 89
92 Frink, Leland Utica 27:38.9 90
93 Vazquez, Vincent St. Thomas Aquinas 27:39.5 91
94 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn So. Conn. St. 27:40.3 92
95 Chapman, Eric West Chester 27:41.6 93
96 Prior, Andrew Swarthmore 27:42.2 -
97 Kraus, Stephen West Chester 27:44.2 94
98 Willis, Nathaniel Roanoke 27:44.8 95
99 Peragine, Nick Scranton 27:45.0 96
100 DiCello, Jacob Chestnut Hill 27:46.0 97
101 Vermette, Ryan Springfield 27:46.5 98
102 McKeever, Dylan Gettysburg 27:47.9 99
103 Milewski, Peter Moravian 27:50.0 100
104 Siranaula, Dayshawn Manhattanville 27:51.1 101
105 Haase, John Ursinus 27:51.4 102
106 Rapsas, William Norwich 27:52.0 103
107 Gutenkunst, Zachary Scranton 27:54.0 104
108 Powell, Daniel Ursinus 27:54.2 105
109 Fellin, Andrew Stockton 27:56.1 106
110 Licciardello, Adam Stockton 27:56.3 -
111 Guptill, Zach Springfield 27:57.1 107
112 Qadri, Muhammed CCNY 27:57.3 108
113 Savarese, Eric West Chester 27:58.0 109
114 Shay, Tim Roanoke 27:59.0 110
115 Tringali, Christopher Springfield 28:05.3 111
116 Robins, Garrett Oberlin 28:06.4 112
117 Garcia, Joel Felician 28:06.4 113
118 Jacobson, James West Chester 28:07.2 114
119 Nardi, Ben Jefferson 28:07.6 115
120 Ercolini, Joshua Franklin Pierce 28:07.7 -
121 Voyack, Andrew Ursinus 28:08.5 116
122 Harron, James Springfield 28:09.6 117
123 Roth, Collin Franklin & Marshall 28:10.2 118
124 Crosby, Owen Gettysburg 28:10.3 119
125 Harris, Kyle Hunter 28:10.5 120
126 Musnuff, Franklin Moravian 28:11.1 121
127 Cosma, Tyler Wentworth 28:11.5 122
128 Poitras, Johnny Springfield 28:11.8 123
129 Wong, Jake Jefferson 28:11.9 124
130 Morris, Aaron Chestnut Hill 28:12.3 125
131 Mazullo, Logan Ursinus 28:13.3 -
132 Heitmann, Aren Gettysburg 28:14.4 -
133 Weisensee, Robert Gettysburg 28:15.2 -
134 Lafontaine, Connor Norwich 28:15.8 126
135 Junio, Matthew Alvernia 28:15.9 127
136 Block, Dan Utica 28:16.7 128
137 Parr, Patrick Georgian Court 28:17.5 129
138 Grunbok, Stephen Scranton 28:19.6 130
139 Waterman, Kevin Roanoke 28:20.0 131
140 Williams, Bryce Franklin & Marshall 28:20.8 132
141 Avila, Diego Eastern Mennonite 28:21.7 133
142 Filippo, Michael West Chester 28:22.8 134
143 Loomis, Zachary Delaware Valley 28:25.2 135
144 Slack, John Stockton 28:25.5 -
145 Rodriguez, Jason Georgian Court 28:27.4 136
146 Kondracki, Kyle St. Thomas Aquinas 28:28.8 137
147 Harris, Richard Pace 28:29.1 138
148 Cardace, Chris U. of Sciences 28:30.7 139
149 Wilson, Valmar Jefferson 28:31.1 140
150 McGregor, Frank Chestnut Hill 28:32.1 141
151 Howey, Zachary Wentworth 28:32.1 142
152 Krogstad, Matthew Franklin & Marshall 28:32.2 143
153 Carew, Patrick Cortland St. 28:33.5 144
154 Thoden, Jake Raritan Valley CC 28:34.6 -
155 Carlson, Alec Roanoke 28:36.3 145
156 Allen, Justice Eastern Mennonite 28:37.9 146
157 Calderon, Adrian Chestnut Hill 28:39.0 147
158 Maida, Anthony Wentworth 28:39.5 148
159 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill 28:39.7 149
160 Goodwin, Amir Seton Hill 28:40.6 150
161 Kinback, Matthew Scranton 28:41.1 -
162 Cintron, Richard Manhattanville 28:41.5 151
163 Beasley-Turner, Justin Moravian 28:44.3 152
164 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 28:44.8 153
165 McKenna, Corey Manhattanville 28:46.4 154
166 Mattes, Coby West Chester 28:46.7 -
167 deLeon, David Scranton 28:47.1 -
168 Argueta, Jason Felician 28:48.3 155
169 Kyra, Jarred Moravian 28:49.6 -
170 Milone, Andrew Gettysburg 28:50.7 -
171 Cameron, Palmer Seton Hill 28:51.7 156
172 Hall, Oliver Pace 28:54.2 157
173 Diop, Papa Manhattanville 28:55.4 158
174 Fiori, Alex Franklin & Marshall 28:57.2 159
175 Espinoza, Joseph CCNY 28:58.0 160
176 Francisco, Andre Felician 28:58.9 161
177 Doskoch, Graham Swarthmore 29:00.9 -
178 Arevalo, Frankey Raritan Valley CC 29:01.1 -
179 Cope, Jonathan Ursinus 29:01.9 -
180 Claudeo, Daniel Georgian Court 29:03.2 162
181 Tina, Matthew St. Thomas Aquinas 29:03.5 163
182 Lynch, Alex Chestnut Hill 29:05.2 164
183 Crump, Athey Roanoke 29:05.8 -
184 Diaz, Christian St. Thomas Aquinas 29:06.5 165
185 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newark 29:07.5 166
186 Dowd, James St. Thomas Aquinas 29:08.9 167
187 Cangialosi, Henry Utica 29:09.4 168
188 DeLia, John Ursinus 29:10.6 -
189 Pettinato, Nicholas Lackawanna College 29:12.9 -
190 Dawson, Greg Jefferson 29:14.1 169
191 Daugherty, Jackson Oberlin 29:14.8 170
192 Wall, Colin Roanoke 29:16.4 -
193 Wacker, Matthew Alvernia 29:16.4 171
194 O'Shea, Stephen Hunter 29:17.1 172
195 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 29:17.4 173
196 McClusick, Colin West Chester 29:20.6 -
197 Ward, Ryan U. of Sciences 29:21.8 174
198 Samalonis, Zachary Jefferson 29:23.5 -
199 Farris, Nick Pace 29:23.6 175
200 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 29:24.3 -
201 Camasso, Anthony Seton Hill 29:24.7 176
202 Brennan, Colin Roanoke 29:25.2 -
203 Murphy, Liam Springfield 29:31.1 -
204 Padilla Jr., Merlin CCNY 29:32.2 177
205 Sullivan, Thomas CCNY 29:44.2 178
206 Cook, Davis Franklin & Marshall 29:46.9 179
207 Thurston, Brian Cortland St. 29:48.5 180
208 Driscoll, Daniel Felician 29:51.8 181
209 Chirinos, Derrick Eastern Mennonite 29:58.6 182
210 Gross, Isaac Northampton CC 30:01.3 183
211 Guerrero, Jeffry Hunter 30:02.6 184
212 Navlance, Kyle Stockton 30:05.1 -
213 Kimball, Shane Manhattanville 30:06.5 185
214 Castro, Cristhofer Hunter 30:06.9 186
215 Barrett, Matthew Scranton 30:11.2 -
216 Cosma, Idelfonso CCNY 30:11.9 187
217 DeLuca, Davio Wentworth 30:11.9 188
218 Yuksel, Hakan Rutgers-Newark 30:13.0 189
219 Citardi, Daniel Pace 30:16.9 190
220 Braun, Ryan Franklin & Marshall 30:21.0 191
221 Hossein, Rauful Hunter 30:23.2 192
222 Cejer, Cole Seton Hill 30:29.4 193
223 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Court 30:30.7 194
224 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy 30:33.4 195
225 Mendoza, Alder CCNY 30:40.2 196
226 Desai, Karm Rutgers-Newark 30:42.4 197
227 Sokolovic, Nicholas Alvernia 30:43.8 198
228 Rodgers, Liam Utica 30:45.0 199
229 Younker, Nathan Northampton CC 30:45.9 200
230 Humphrey, Ryan Utica 30:50.2 -
231 Weiner, Matthew U. of Sciences 30:50.5 201
232 Taylor, Will Oberlin 30:53.0 202
233 Anweiler, Jake Cortland St. 30:55.0 -
234 Monterroso, Luis Raritan Valley CC 30:59.1 -
235 Acevedo, Bryan Felician 31:03.6 203
236 Hopkins, Thomas Manhattanville 31:03.9 204
237 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 31:09.2 205
238 Connolly, Matthew U. of Sciences 31:09.3 206
239 Benjamin, Jared Franklin & Marshall 31:10.4 -
240 Saeed, Stefan St. Thomas Aquinas 31:17.3 207
241 Kearney, Griffin Hunter 31:23.4 208
242 Boekman, Calin Eastern Mennonite 31:27.8 209
243 Staszak, Justin Centenary (N.J.) 31:31.4 210
244 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo Chestnut Hill 31:39.3 -
245 Tomasetti, Peter Lackawanna College 31:39.6 -
246 Stage, Mitchell Delaware Valley 31:46.7 211
247 Santiago, Merkys Northampton CC 32:07.7 212
248 Kegel, Cameron Delaware Valley 32:18.8 213
249 Longenecker, Collin Eastern Mennonite 32:19.3 214
250 Smith, Clarence Rutgers-Newark 32:31.4 215
251 Jacobs, Scott U. of Sciences 32:44.9 216
252 Ouedraogo , Youssouf Northampton CC 32:46.1 217
253 Leonardo, Albert CCNY 32:53.4 -
254 Peralta, Michael Rutgers-Newark 32:59.8 218
255 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 33:02.7 219
256 Yadgaroff, Noah Franklin & Marshall 33:06.9 -
257 Beck, Thomas Alvernia 33:08.2 220
258 Buzzeo, Nick Georgian Court 33:25.7 221
259 Amarasinghe, Kavindu CCNY 33:34.7 -
260 Bauer, Austin Northampton CC 33:37.2 222
261 riotto, matthew Centenary (N.J.) 33:37.8 223
262 Schwab, Tyler Delaware Valley 33:42.6 224
263 Shinohara, Leo Delaware Valley 33:51.3 225
264 Donovan, Alec Centenary (N.J.) 34:06.6 226
265 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 34:12.5 -
266 Conca, John Rutgers-Newark 34:12.6 227
267 D'Antoni, Nick Pace 34:32.0 228
268 Neusidl, Will Northampton CC 34:36.2 229
269 Pak, Ethan Rutgers-Newark 34:46.9 230
270 Finan, Travis Centenary (N.J.) 34:55.7 231
271 Joseph, Lance Gwynedd-Mercy 34:58.6 232
272 DelValle, Mariano Centenary (N.J.) 36:03.2 233
273 Das, Chanchal CCNY 36:11.8 -
274 Dieujuste, Theodore Rutgers-Newark 36:56.7 -
275 Corona, Johan Alvernia 37:36.5 234
276 Caridi, Brandon Pace 37:39.6 235
277 Herrera, Arturo Alvernia 38:37.5 236
278 Papazian, Eric U. of Sciences 39:36.1 237
279 Cassano, Christopher Delaware Valley 40:20.5 -
280 DiDonna, Brian Centenary (N.J.) 40:32.1 238
281 Stephens, Reginald Gwynedd-Mercy 41:08.4 239
282 Glass, Conor U. of Sciences 41:54.2 -
283 Vitz, Trevor Gwynedd-Mercy 42:42.8 240
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Wesleyan 22:56.8 69 5 7 14 20 23
2 Gettysburg 23:04.9 104 1 11 18 27 47
3 American Int'l 23:28.0 174 4 19 26 49 76
4 Utica 23:25.9 180 6 9 24 41 100
5 Indiana (Pa.) 23:46.1 212 28 29 35 50 70
6 Springfield 23:51.2 246 13 51 53 56 73
7 Widener 23:59.7 270 25 33 45 65 102
8 Jefferson 24:03.0 288 38 57 58 63 72
9 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:02.2 290 8 32 37 74 139
10 Connecticut College 24:06.2 313 39 42 61 85 86
11 Concord 24:08.5 330 3 40 66 105 116
12 Hunter 24:14.4 332 16 22 75 107 112
13 Scranton 24:12.0 355 2 52 82 109 110
14 Eastern Mennonite 24:18.9 359 17 59 71 91 121
15 Cortland St. 24:20.5 367 10 12 90 126 129
16 Adelphi 24:32.2 413 15 81 84 115 118
17 Roanoke 24:39.5 439 60 62 94 103 120
18 Franklin Pierce 24:52.5 470 55 69 78 113 155
19 Stevenson 25:02.6 491 46 54 83 141 167
20 Oswego State 24:53.3 492 64 77 104 122 125
21 Georgian Court 25:14.2 507 36 68 88 143 172
22 So. Conn. St. 26:33.9 605 34 48 146 184 193
23 Chestnut Hill 25:30.3 608 87 108 114 140 159
24 U. of Sciences 25:50.5 610 31 96 149 156 178
25 Ursinus 25:39.6 611 30 98 160 161 162
26 Franklin & Marshall 25:35.7 636 92 117 134 145 148
27 Pace 27:16.1 721 21 154 165 189 192
28 Delaware Valley 28:02.8 774 67 127 187 196 197
29 Alvernia 28:07.9 857 130 169 177 182 199
30 Felician 30:57.7 936 136 181 195 208 216
31 Rutgers-Newark 30:28.5 978 186 188 198 201 205
32 CCNY 34:14.9 1056 209 210 211 212 214
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Hilfrank, Elizabeth Gettysburg 21:52.0 1
2 Corrigan, Abby Scranton 22:17.6 2
3 Haynes , Sydney Concord 22:25.7 3
4 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int'l 22:25.8 4
5 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca Wesleyan 22:28.6 5
6 Cooley, Makenna Utica 22:30.9 6
7 Mitchell, Julia Wesleyan 22:34.7 7
8 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas Aquinas 22:38.4 8
9 Stinson, Kaitlyn Utica 22:41.5 9
10 Billings, Sara Cortland St. 22:58.1 10
11 Rinehart, Sarah Gettysburg 23:01.3 11
12 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 23:03.0 12
13 Madeia, Kristen Springfield 23:04.0 13
14 Pinsonault, Sara Wesleyan 23:04.8 14
15 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 23:06.6 15
16 Leask, Julia Hunter 23:10.4 16
17 Mast, Michaela Eastern Mennonite 23:11.4 17
18 O'Malley, Michelle Gettysburg 23:13.4 18
19 Graziani, Yasmine American Int'l 23:14.3 19
20 Fiutak, Rhoen Wesleyan 23:14.3 20
21 Jno-Charles, Mariah Pace 23:20.5 21
22 Pertsovskaya, Vera Hunter 23:20.9 22
23 Skovron, Rosalie Wesleyan 23:21.8 23
24 Ostrowski, Jessica Utica 23:23.5 24
25 Cardone , Sarah Widener 23:26.6 25
26 Dumas, Iman American Int'l 23:27.0 26
27 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 23:27.8 27
28 Felts, Makena Indiana (Pa.) 23:29.3 28
29 Best, Nicole Indiana (Pa.) 23:31.7 29
30 Lary, Haddie Norwich 23:31.8 -
31 Engel, Riley Ursinus 23:32.2 30
32 Sauers, Elizabeth U. of Sciences 23:34.7 31
33 Torpey, Aida St. Thomas Aquinas 23:35.1 32
34 McClintock, Jasmine Widener 23:37.1 33
35 Betts, Ashley So. Conn. St. 23:37.5 34
36 Christman, Sam Indiana (Pa.) 23:39.3 35
37 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Court 23:39.4 36
38 MacLeod, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 23:39.9 37
39 Buckridge, Jasmine Jefferson 23:41.8 38
40 Cronin, Meredith Connecticut College 23:42.6 39
41 Payton, Aidan Concord 23:42.8 40
42 Lewis, Renee Utica 23:42.9 41
43 Brydson, Eva Connecticut College 23:43.4 42
44 Findley, Morgan Wesleyan 23:43.8 43
45 Edwards, Elizabeth Wesleyan 23:44.5 44
46 Schappelle, Jessica Widener 23:45.8 45
47 Odolla, Achol Stevenson 23:47.6 46
48 Hoagland, Margot Gettysburg 23:49.9 47
49 Delaney, Meghan So. Conn. St. 23:52.0 48
50 Fannon, Jennifer American Int'l 23:52.6 49
51 Varner, Tricia Indiana (Pa.) 23:53.4 50
52 Wunderlich, Hannah Springfield 23:54.9 51
53 Guziewicz, Abbey Scranton 23:55.6 52
54 Volan, Laura Springfield 23:56.5 53
55 Gates, Emily Stevenson 23:57.6 54
56 Cormier, Julia Franklin Pierce 23:58.4 55
57 Wentnick, Rachel Springfield 24:01.9 56
58 Young, Erin Jefferson 24:02.8 57
59 Nellis, Sarah Jefferson 24:03.5 58
60 Nisly, Elizabeth Eastern Mennonite 24:04.3 59
61 Barthol, Jennifer Roanoke 24:04.4 60
62 Lipior, Sylwia Wesleyan 24:06.7 -
63 Rosario, Elizabeth Gwynedd-Mercy 24:07.7 -
64 Noyes, Hannah Connecticut College 24:08.2 61
65 Bauer, Ellen Roanoke 24:08.5 62
66 Safer, Kalista Jefferson 24:08.7 63
67 Wheeler, Kayla Oswego State 24:09.0 64
68 Eigenbrot, Samantha Widener 24:09.4 65
69 Knowles , Bailey Concord 24:10.3 66
70 Slanina, Mollie Delaware Valley 24:11.3 67
71 Blusewicz, Morgan Georgian Court 24:13.8 68
72 Zylak, Rebecca Franklin Pierce 24:15.9 69
73 Plafcan, Mikayla Indiana (Pa.) 24:16.7 70
74 Good, Megan Eastern Mennonite 24:17.6 71
75 Stough, Nicole Jefferson 24:18.4 72
76 Murdock, Abigail Springfield 24:18.6 73
77 Santa Teresa, Kara St. Thomas Aquinas 24:19.4 74
78 Tavares, Emily Hunter 24:19.9 75
79 Keown, Jamie American Int'l 24:20.5 76
80 Bronner, Morgan Oswego State 24:21.0 77
81 Davies, Natalie Franklin Pierce 24:22.2 78
82 Giardino, Emily Springfield 24:23.6 79
83 Campbell, Colleen Gettysburg 24:24.2 80
84 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 24:25.7 81
85 Kaiser, Amy Scranton 24:26.2 82
86 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) Stevenson 24:27.4 83
87 Grady, Megan Adelphi 24:27.6 84
88 Nee, Micaela Connecticut College 24:27.7 85
89 Sheeran, Grace Connecticut College 24:29.3 86
90 Hooven, Makenzie Chestnut Hill 24:29.9 87
91 Hango, Melissa Norwich 24:30.9 -
92 Jones, Kylie Georgian Court 24:33.6 88
93 Horan, Meghan Jefferson 24:36.5 89
94 Himes, Samantha Cortland St. 24:36.8 90
95 Serrell, Laurie Eastern Mennonite 24:37.1 91
96 Adams, Grace Franklin & Marshall 24:37.3 92
97 Moseman, Hailey Gettysburg 24:38.0 93
98 Boyles, Megan Roanoke 24:40.2 94
99 Raup, Erin Jefferson 24:43.7 95
100 Asay, Regan U. of Sciences 24:43.9 96
101 Herr, Brianna Indiana (Pa.) 24:45.8 97
102 Talerman, Lily Ursinus 24:47.3 98
103 Hintlian, Tarvis Connecticut College 24:49.8 99
104 Phillips, Kaitlyn Utica 24:50.6 100
105 Hines, Abigail Gettysburg 24:51.1 -
106 Carlone, Deanna Springfield 24:57.3 101
107 LaChance, Macayla Springfield 24:58.5 -
108 Flaherty , Shannon Norwich 24:59.5 -
109 Hall, Kimberly Widener 24:60.0 102
110 Mattson, Alexis Roanoke 25:00.9 103
111 Conway, Maddie Jefferson 25:01.3 -
112 Fliss, Shauna Oswego State 25:02.2 104
113 Kessinger , Kaylin Concord 25:03.7 105
114 Daino, Kristin Utica 25:05.1 106
115 Rey, Bianca Hunter 25:06.7 107
116 Lopez, Raquel Chestnut Hill 25:09.6 108
117 Carr, Emily Scranton 25:10.0 109
118 Parello, Nicole Scranton 25:10.7 110
119 Mayes, Madeline Widener 25:13.6 111
120 Colasacco, Zoe Hunter 25:14.4 112
121 Carbone, Marisa Franklin Pierce 25:15.6 113
122 Neals, Taylor Chestnut Hill 25:16.2 114
123 Auletta, Shannon Adelphi 25:18.4 115
124 Thompson, Karleigh Concord 25:20.1 116
125 Privitere, Caylie Franklin & Marshall 25:22.2 117
126 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 25:23.0 118
127 Chavarria, Beatriz Adelphi 25:23.2 119
128 DeBoer, Nora Roanoke 25:23.6 120
129 Shelly, Abigail Eastern Mennonite 25:24.3 121
130 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 25:25.5 122
131 House, Elaine Scranton 25:26.9 123
132 Flaherty, Carina Wesleyan 25:27.9 -
133 Johnson, Jordyn Indiana (Pa.) 25:28.0 124
134 Rappleye, Sarah Oswego State 25:28.8 125
135 Maurin, Courtney Cortland St. 25:29.1 126
136 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 25:32.0 127
137 Knowles , Kenna Concord 25:33.2 128
138 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 25:35.6 129
139 Hammond, Olivia Indiana (Pa.) 25:36.5 -
140 Alberghini, Alyssa Alvernia 25:37.0 130
141 Hoover, Emma Eastern Mennonite 25:40.6 131
142 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 25:43.5 132
143 McCann, Elise Widener 25:45.7 133
144 Frazier, Emma Franklin & Marshall 25:46.5 134
145 Reid, Maggie Utica 25:46.6 135
146 Fox, Madison Gettysburg 25:51.0 -
147 Burgoyne, Jane Felician 25:51.7 136
148 Winthrop, Cecilia Adelphi 25:53.5 137
149 Magni, Olivia American Int'l 25:56.2 138
150 Kimbrell, Abagaile St. Thomas Aquinas 25:58.3 139
151 Waleksi, Erica Chestnut Hill 25:59.1 140
152 Bias, Kayla Stevenson 25:59.4 141
153 Guzzardi, Emily Hunter 25:59.9 142
154 Kendall, Sara Georgian Court 26:00.0 143
155 Segal, Allison Cortland St. 26:00.1 144
156 Giarrizzo, Olivia Norwich 26:00.6 -
157 McCutcheon, Kathleen Franklin & Marshall 26:01.9 145
158 Featherson, Breanna Utica 26:07.1 -
159 Russo, Alexandra So. Conn. St. 26:08.2 146
160 Burns, Emily Scranton 26:09.0 147
161 Cadwell, Amelia Franklin & Marshall 26:10.6 148
162 Brand, Emily U. of Sciences 26:15.4 149
163 Hensley, Elizabeth Connecticut College 26:16.2 150
164 McKay, Caleigh Roanoke 26:16.8 151
165 McManus, Erin Springfield 26:19.3 -
166 McCabe, Jenessa Utica 26:20.9 -
167 Worthy, Sophie Franklin & Marshall 26:24.2 152
168 Schepacarter, Carly Roanoke 26:26.2 153
169 Controneo, Marissa Pace 26:27.2 154
170 Dryer, Allyson Indiana (Pa.) 26:29.4 -
171 Cooke, Rebecca Franklin Pierce 26:30.5 155
172 Walker , Rachelle Widener 26:30.9 -
173 Delorenzo, Olivia U. of Sciences 26:31.5 156
174 Lane, Emma Franklin & Marshall 26:33.6 157
175 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 26:34.2 -
176 Teare, Caitlin Connecticut College 26:35.1 -
177 Imbornoni, Shannon Cortland St. 26:35.8 158
178 Heuwetter, Allison Chestnut Hill 26:36.7 159
179 Simpson, Audrey Ursinus 26:37.4 160
180 Manto, Gabrielle Ursinus 26:39.5 161
181 Fairchild, Emory Springfield 26:41.4 -
182 Joseph, Bianca Ursinus 26:41.8 162
183 Belfatto, Katelynn Roanoke 26:47.4 -
184 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas 26:47.7 163
185 Welsh, Marissa Oswego State 26:50.7 164
186 Podgorski, Camryn Pace 26:51.6 165
187 Supplee, Abigail Roanoke 26:53.9 -
188 Green, Julianna Gwynedd-Mercy 26:55.2 -
189 Anderson, Christina Manhattanville 26:56.7 -
190 Russo, Colleen Widener 26:57.1 -
191 Manley, Alyson Ursinus 26:59.7 166
192 Natoli, Emily Franklin & Marshall 27:00.1 -
193 O'Hara, Chloe Stevenson 27:01.0 167
194 Golinsky , Kate Concord 27:01.0 168
195 Poretti, Kelly Widener 27:04.1 -
196 Hanrahan, Meaghan Alvernia 27:12.3 169
197 Senel, Tessa Raritan Valley CC 27:28.5 -
198 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 27:30.5 -
199 Stanley, Ellie Ursinus 27:32.2 170
200 Carter, Grace St. Thomas Aquinas 27:34.4 171
201 Reiffert, Bridget Adelphi 27:41.6 -
202 Dee, Francesca Georgian Court 27:44.5 172
203 Kinback, Amanda Scranton 27:45.4 -
204 Bartholomew, Carleigh Stevenson 27:45.5 173
205 Olivera, Elsie Georgian Court 27:50.5 174
206 Lull-Canizares, Irene Chestnut Hill 27:50.8 175
207 Becker, Jackie Franklin & Marshall 27:51.7 -
208 Sam, Mary Stevenson 27:55.8 176
209 Blessington, Alanna Alvernia 28:00.5 177
210 McGuire, Haylee Roanoke 28:01.9 -
211 Jacobs, Paige U. of Sciences 28:06.9 178
212 Bowe, Caitlin Gwynedd-Mercy 28:06.9 -
213 Houghton, Bridget U. of Sciences 28:09.7 179
214 Leary, Caitlyn Franklin Pierce 28:10.7 180
215 Grehlinger, Abby Franklin & Marshall 28:12.1 -
216 O'Connell, Katherine Centenary (N.J.) 28:39.9 -
217 Gonzalez, Laura Valentina Felician 28:42.6 181
218 Limato, Lauren Manhattanville 28:54.2 -
219 Ingram, Kiersten Alvernia 28:57.9 182
220 Gloska, Michelle Oswego State 28:58.0 183
221 Hesse, Michelle So. Conn. St. 28:59.1 184
222 Watts, Julia Georgian Court 29:15.3 185
223 Chong, Esder Rutgers-Newark 29:16.7 186
224 Martone, Julia Georgian Court 29:23.0 -
225 Gardner, Galen Delaware Valley 29:25.5 187
226 Darwiche, Lama Rutgers-Newark 29:27.9 188
227 Franciosa, Alex Pace 29:37.6 189
228 Staniewcz, Lauren Franklin Pierce 29:44.1 190
229 Bradley, Kelly Chestnut Hill 29:55.3 191
230 Cody, Shea Pace 30:03.9 192
231 Cummings, Ashley So. Conn. St. 30:12.6 193
232 Jeroloman, Christina Pace 30:22.2 194
233 Murphy, Kelly Felician 30:25.5 195
234 Reese, Brynn Delaware Valley 30:26.7 196
235 Steele, Meredith Ursinus 30:28.6 -
236 Eagan, Nikki Delaware Valley 30:38.5 197
237 Sanchez, Karina Rutgers-Newark 30:45.7 198
238 Kuckla, Julia Alvernia 30:51.9 199
239 Presta, Julia Pace 30:55.0 200
240 Duffield, Dana Rutgers-Newark 31:08.0 201
241 Hellriegel, Julia Delaware Valley 31:21.6 202
242 Dellarte, Nina Delaware Valley 31:39.6 203
243 Skoritowski, Sara U. of Sciences 31:42.6 204
244 Pierre, Edeline Rutgers-Newark 31:44.5 205
245 Huber, Gabriel Gwynedd-Mercy 31:44.7 -
246 Russell, Catrina Concord 31:45.5 -
247 Gilman, Ciara Eastern Mennonite 31:47.1 206
248 Collado, Kerry Rutgers-Newark 31:55.2 207
249 Sarria, Laura Northampton CC 32:01.6 -
250 Alexander, Jillian Northampton CC 32:08.7 -
251 Saiboo, Vanessa Felician 32:12.8 208
252 Condrack, Jessica Centenary (N.J.) 32:34.7 -
253 Peterson, Tania CCNY 32:45.8 209
254 Tinelli, Victoria Manhattanville 32:46.1 -
255 Jordan, Kelsey Manhattanville 33:04.5 -
256 Serna, Claudia CCNY 33:34.4 210
257 Palmer, Molly Lackawanna College 33:37.1 -
258 Magee, Kaitlin Delaware Valley 34:19.0 -
259 Tyrell, Tia CCNY 34:19.2 211
260 Eckrote, Kayleigh Delaware Valley 34:27.1 -
261 Stashuk, Iryna CCNY 35:02.1 212
262 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newark 35:22.7 213
263 Lam, Ricki CCNY 35:33.3 214
264 Baytops, Ledena Rutgers-Newark 35:43.0 -
265 Arrington, Bria Rutgers-Newark 35:57.2 -
266 Abukwaik, Yasmeen Rutgers-Newark 36:19.2 -
267 Gordineer, Sarah Alvernia 36:38.7 215
268 Bristol, Inique Rutgers-Newark 36:53.4 -
269 Kaminsky, JeanMarie Felician 37:36.2 216
270 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 37:42.0 -
271 Oei, Angela CCNY 37:52.6 217