Hamilton Invitational
Date: Sat, Oct 07, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 5k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Hamilton 26:08.9 28 2 3 6 7 10
2 Le Moyne 26:28.9 39 1 4 5 8 21
3 SUNY-ESF 27:34.9 77 11 15 16 17 18
4 SUNY Poly 28:26.0 120 19 23 25 26 27
5 Onondaga CC 28:51.9 144 9 12 34 44 45
6 Mohawk Valley CC 29:29.3 175 22 28 35 43 47
7 Royal Military College 30:32.7 219 32 33 39 50 65
8 Wells 30:31.2 223 20 36 49 56 62
9 Herkimer County CC 31:38.4 265 31 42 55 68 69
10 Bryant & Stratton 32:11.9 279 29 51 58 70 71
11 Morrisville State 33:29.8 304 38 46 67 72 81
12 Cazenovia 33:38.4 325 53 60 63 74 75
13 Fulton-Montgomery CC 34:25.7 339 54 59 66 77 83
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Beney, Sean Le Moyne 25:25.8 1
2 Wright, Lucas Hamilton 25:30.5 2
3 DeWeirdt, Peter Hamilton 25:33.7 3
4 Taylor, Nick Le Moyne 25:56.4 4
5 Davitt, Chris Le Moyne 26:10.7 5
6 Wohl, Erich Hamilton 26:23.2 6
7 Whipple, Henry Hamilton 26:28.4 7
8 Klein, Griffin Le Moyne 26:35.6 8
9 Yerow, Abshir Onondaga CC 26:46.6 9
10 Skeldon, Christopher Hamilton 26:48.5 10
11 McClenahan, Mark SUNY-ESF 27:03.9 11
12 Young, Matthew Onondaga CC 27:21.4 12
13 Shew, Reilly Hamilton 27:26.8 13
14 Colangelo, Jacob Hamilton 27:33.0 14
15 Keenan, Tom SUNY-ESF 27:33.4 15
16 Proft, Anders SUNY-ESF 27:34.8 16
17 Appelgren, Ethan SUNY-ESF 27:40.2 17
18 Zuroski, Francis Hamilton 27:44.1
19 Ross, Peter Hamilton 27:53.5
20 Reading, Matthew Hamilton 28:00.6
21 Shaw, Ryan SUNY-ESF 28:02.2 18
22 Valvo, Noah SUNY Poly 28:07.4 19
23 Sleezer, Adam Wells 28:12.5 20
24 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 28:16.1 21
25 Corney, Dakota Mohawk Valley CC 28:20.1 22
26 Smith, Derek SUNY Poly 28:21.9 23
27 Wheeler, Andrew Hamilton 28:23.4
28 Rawinski, Peter SUNY-ESF 28:27.8 24
29 Kurzrock, Ian SUNY Poly 28:28.4 25
30 Miller, Jonathon SUNY Poly 28:33.3 26
31 Bouchard, Christopher SUNY Poly 28:39.0 27
32 San Filippo, Brady Mohawk Valley CC 28:44.5 28
33 Moore, Brandon Bryant & Stratton 28:47.5 29
34 Murphy, Devin SUNY-ESF 28:54.4 30
35 Courtney, Conor Hamilton 29:00.3
36 Baisley, Jake Herkimer County CC 29:01.5 31
37 Nelson, Reid Royal Military College 29:10.6 32
38 Giordano, Nick SUNY-ESF 29:13.7
39 Juvonen, Andrew Royal Military College 29:14.9 33
40 Holeck, Brian Onondaga CC 29:16.7 34
41 Cady, Austin Mohawk Valley CC 29:22.6 35
42 Mingen, Tanner Wells 29:24.8 36
43 Penaloza, Kevin Le Moyne 29:31.5 37
44 Evans, Isaiah Morrisville State 29:40.2 38
45 Moore, Michael Royal Military College 29:43.5 39
46 Chain, Jesse SUNY Poly 29:49.1 40
47 Brusehaber, Brandon Le Moyne 29:49.6 41
48 Holmes, Kyle Herkimer County CC 29:58.4 42
49 Tyler, Nathan SUNY-ESF 30:05.7
50 Longo, James SUNY-ESF 30:10.3
51 Burdick, Kenneth Mohawk Valley CC 30:14.4 43
52 Jagana, Mahamadou Le Moyne 30:15.4
53 Sirat, Yussuf Onondaga CC 30:23.4 44
54 Dafe, Faisal Onondaga CC 30:31.3 45
55 Craine, Mason Morrisville State 30:33.4 46
56 Stoller, Benjamin Hamilton 30:36.8
57 Bass, Joseph Mohawk Valley CC 30:45.1 47
58 Padovani, Alex SUNY-ESF 30:45.6
59 Lane, Colin Mohawk Valley CC 30:52.2 48
60 Heil, Austin Wells 31:02.9 49
61 Michaels, Geoffrey SUNY-ESF 31:05.5
62 Emerslund, Gordon Royal Military College 31:09.3 50
63 McGaughy, Cory Bryant & Stratton 31:09.7 51
64 Lavoie, Brandon SUNY Poly 31:14.8 52
65 Dellavechia, Tyler Cazenovia 31:16.4 53
66 Schneider, Sam SUNY-ESF 31:18.0
67 Geniti, Travis Fulton-Montgomery CC 31:23.0 54
68 Stanhope, Jonathan Hamilton 31:28.1
69 Price, Connor Le Moyne 31:29.4
70 Murabito, Marius Herkimer County CC 31:31.2 55
71 Stone, Eli Wells 31:32.6 56
72 Egan, Pat SUNY-ESF 31:33.2
73 Nunez Ash, Starlin SUNY Poly 31:40.5
74 Battin, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 31:43.8 57
75 Miller, Ashton Bryant & Stratton 31:45.9 58
76 Satchwell, Sean SUNY-ESF 31:57.1
77 Newcomer, Clane Fulton-Montgomery CC 31:59.5 59
78 de Forrest, Eoghan Cazenovia 32:05.6 60
79 Grihin, Logan Onondaga CC 32:13.0 61
80 D'Arpino, Antonio Wells 32:23.1 62
81 Forrester, Benjamin SUNY Poly 32:39.3
82 Walker, Dan Cazenovia 33:09.3 63
83 Takeda, Takahiro Mohawk Valley CC 33:14.1
84 Warner, Harrison Onondaga CC 33:24.1 64
85 Sim, Felix Royal Military College 33:25.2 65
86 Ferrara, Nick Fulton-Montgomery CC 33:27.6 66
87 O"Connell, Jim Morrisville State 33:38.9 67
88 Ryan, Sean SUNY-ESF 33:48.3
89 Ford, Kyler Herkimer County CC 33:48.8 68
90 Foley, Andrew Herkimer County CC 33:52.1 69
91 Riley, Sean SUNY-ESF 34:07.8
92 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 34:11.6
93 Markessinis, Nick SUNY Poly 34:16.6
94 Caldwell, Sevon Bryant & Stratton 34:31.2 70
95 Bowen, Michael SUNY-ESF 34:41.6
96 Scaramuzzino, Steven Onondaga CC 34:43.5
97 Darby, Raekwon Bryant & Stratton 34:45.4 71
98 Decker, Daniel SUNY-ESF 35:00.3
99 Heeden, Mason SUNY Poly 35:15.3
100 Kidney, Kevin Onondaga CC 35:21.8
101 Braun, Owen Morrisville State 35:27.9 72
102 Belton, Je'Maul Bryant & Stratton 35:33.9 73
103 Gaias, Jeff Cazenovia 35:47.4 74
104 Feocco, Anthony Cazenovia 35:53.2 75
105 Sherman, Bradlee Wells 35:53.7 76
106 Natoli, Antonio Fulton-Montgomery CC 35:54.2 77
107 Fitzgerald, Ryan SUNY Poly 36:12.7
108 Stewart, Collin Cazenovia 36:46.9 78
109 Gallimo, Matthew Mohawk Valley CC 37:25.7
110 Jones, Justin Herkimer County CC 37:32.9 79
111 Hutchison, Ryan Royal Military College 37:59.6 80
112 Williams, Na'im Morrisville State 38:08.8 81
113 Sadallah , Tyler Cazenovia 38:15.7 82
114 Blake, Joshua SUNY Poly 38:29.6
115 Knack, John Fulton-Montgomery CC 39:24.4 83
116 Melchior, Chris Bryant & Stratton 40:05.5 84
117 Wright, Travell Bryant & Stratton 40:11.7
118 Shean, Colin Mohawk Valley CC 40:18.8
119 Tolley, John Wells 41:15.5 85
120 Pagayon, Jay Fulton-Montgomery CC 49:08.4 86
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Hamilton 19:22.6 30 1 2 6 10 11
2 Le Moyne 19:36.9 36 4 5 7 8 12
3 SUNY-ESF 20:18.7 78 9 14 17 18 20
4 Cazenovia 22:07.3 140 21 22 30 32 35
5 SUNY Poly 23:19.1 172 27 28 34 36 47
6 Herkimer County CC 24:06.7 180 3 38 40 44 55
7 Morrisville State 23:49.1 187 25 33 39 42 48
8 Mohawk Valley CC 24:53.3 198 26 29 37 49 57
9 Wells 26:17.7 223 31 43 45 46 58
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Jerome, Hanna Hamilton 18:38.4 1
2 Heller, Grace Hamilton 18:52.4 2
3 Bernier, Chyanna Herkimer County CC 19:05.2 3
4 Mack, Brittney Le Moyne 19:10.8 4
5 Keohane, Eva Le Moyne 19:16.8 5
6 Humphreys, Brigit Hamilton 19:35.3 6
7 Cudney, Jeanette Le Moyne 19:48.8 7
8 Clos, Siara Le Moyne 19:52.1 8
9 Cocca, Erin SUNY-ESF 19:52.6 9
10 Driscoll, Haley Hamilton 19:53.3 10
11 Anthony, Caitlin Hamilton 19:53.8 11
12 Pascaul, Haleigh Le Moyne 19:55.9 12
13 Cronin, Katherine Hamilton 19:57.3 13
14 Wengert, Laura SUNY-ESF 20:13.9 14
15 Walters, Mya Le Moyne 20:19.9 15
16 Yong, Emily Hamilton 20:20.2 16
17 Williams, Eleanor Hamilton 20:20.9
18 Deiseroth, Alexi SUNY-ESF 20:22.0 17
19 Silliman, Crystal Onondaga CC 20:23.2
20 Perry, Elizabeth Hamilton 20:25.5
21 Cuddihy, Erin SUNY-ESF 20:26.1 18
22 Schwartz, Erin Hamilton 20:27.0
23 Uribe, Anaidys Hamilton 20:30.1
24 Sloan, Jordan Le Moyne 20:33.1 19
25 Booth, Emily SUNY-ESF 20:39.1 20
26 Godfrey, Maddy Cazenovia 20:49.6 21
27 Hart, Alaina Cazenovia 20:49.8 22
28 Zickler, Eden SUNY-ESF 20:57.1 23
29 Romano, Julie SUNY-ESF 21:00.5 24
30 Brunet, Courtney Hamilton 21:01.9
31 Merz, Margaret Hamilton 21:05.0
32 Pieper, Lilly Hamilton 21:08.7
33 Verbeck, Emily SUNY-ESF 21:09.1
34 Uehling, Abigail Hamilton 21:11.6
35 Wade, Raylene Morrisville State 21:12.1 25
36 Stagnita, Jillian Le Moyne 21:20.6
37 Brinkman, Lucille Hamilton 21:33.8
38 Waite, Kimberly Mohawk Valley CC 21:37.2 26
39 LaPorte, Rebecca SUNY Poly 21:39.8 27
40 Fatone, Audrey SUNY-ESF 21:49.1
41 Albertson, Kiersten SUNY Poly 22:02.2 28
42 Harris, Iyanna Mohawk Valley CC 22:10.1 29
43 Arliss, Alivia Le Moyne 22:21.8
44 Newton, Brooke Cazenovia 22:31.3 30
45 Guinee, Michaela Hamilton 22:36.5
46 Fastiggi, Amanda Wells 22:41.5 31
47 Vanorman, Kaitlyn SUNY-ESF 22:46.5
48 Roy, Morgan Cazenovia 22:49.9 32
49 Steenkamer, Emily SUNY-ESF 22:50.3
50 Stopen, Victoria Morrisville State 23:20.8 33
51 Mejia Perez, Jalize SUNY Poly 23:21.2 34
52 Loh, Annie Cazenovia 23:35.8 35
53 Eng, Kassidy SUNY Poly 23:38.6 36
54 Johnson, Divah Mohawk Valley CC 23:43.8 37
55 Tripp, Mckenzie Le Moyne 23:48.6
56 Citrin, Makenzie Herkimer County CC 23:54.1 38
57 Kiteveles, Shelby Onondaga CC 23:58.0
58 Miner, Maria Morrisville State 24:02.2 39
59 Rodick, Meghan Herkimer County CC 24:06.7 40
60 Charboneau, Clare Cazenovia 24:10.0 41
61 Dillabough, Baily Morrisville State 24:26.4 42
62 LeClair, Brittany Onondaga CC 24:29.5
63 Wechter, Tabby SUNY-ESF 24:31.6
64 Ogata, Nana Wells 24:33.6 43
65 Callahan, Chellsea Herkimer County CC 25:12.0 44
66 Mingen, Miranda Wells 25:21.3 45
67 Furr, Kaylen Wells 25:48.0 46
68 Candel, Katherine SUNY Poly 25:53.9 47
69 Bender, Zoe Morrisville State 26:03.9 48
70 Steere, Morgan Mohawk Valley CC 26:12.5 49
71 Marchese, Annie Morrisville State 26:34.4 50
72 Cheney, Emily Morrisville State 26:35.0 51
73 Hager, Maura Morrisville State 26:52.1
74 Henry, Cassondra Cazenovia 27:09.4 52
75 Lynch, Hailey SUNY-ESF 27:10.6
76 DelBianco, Lisa SUNY Poly 27:13.8 53
77 Grasso, Caley SUNY Poly 28:08.1 54
78 Mejia, Crisneysi Herkimer County CC 28:15.6 55
79 Belles, Malerie Herkimer County CC 28:20.5 56
80 Gugliemi, Chelsea Mohawk Valley CC 30:43.0 57
81 Holdsworth, Nicole Bryant & Stratton 31:12.7
82 Garramone, Hannah SUNY Poly 31:46.1
83 Al-Hashimi, Aala Wells 33:03.9 58
84 Green, Keianah Bryant & Stratton 36:07.5
85 Powell, Crystal Bryant & Stratton 37:53.3