UCR Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 16, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 5k
Women's 6k
Men's 8k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Non-D1 Schools
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
2 Occidental 25:47.81 54 3 9 11 13 18
3 Pomona-Pitzer 25:58.38 82 2 7 21 23 29
4 Cal Coast Track Club 26:21.41 138 5 26 32 36 39
5 Cal Poly Pomona 26:39.39 160 16 17 20 24 83
6 Mesa CC 26:41.64 188 15 33 45 46 49
7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:52.98 215 37 41 42 43 52
8 Stanislaus State 26:52.07 222 10 30 57 61 64
9 Caltech 27:09.63 248 27 35 47 68 71
10 LA Harbor 27:18.27 279 40 44 59 66 70
11 Cal Lutheran 27:38.72 284 6 48 75 77 78
12 ARC racing project 27:36.99 289 28 38 58 81 84
13 Central Arizona 28:06.94 325 19 63 67 80 96
14 Redlands 28:10.90 365 62 69 72 74 88
15 La Verne 28:52.70 405 73 76 79 82 95
16 Life Pacific College 34:37.41 500 98 99 100 101 102
Division 1
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Southern Utah 25:39.26 23 1 2 3 5 12
2 Loyola Marymount 26:05.26 34 4 6 7 8 9
3 Utah Valley 27:02.85 87 14 16 17 18 22
4 Pepperdine 27:34.17 102 13 20 21 23 25
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Kiprop, Vincent Alabama 24:23.0 -
2 Kigen, Gilbert Alabama 24:23.0 -
3 Chelanga, Alfred Alabama 24:23.2 -
4 Wolfe, Brandon Unattached 24:54.1 1
5 Riding, Jiraa Southern Utah 25:01.3 1
6 Davis, Peter Pomona-Pitzer 25:18.0 2
7 Osterstock, Nate Southern Utah 25:18.3 2
8 Leary, Keenan Occidental 25:20.6 3
9 Schmidt, Simon Club Run With Us 25:24.8 -
10 Ortiz, Jesus Unattached 25:25.3 4
11 Breeze, Remington Chico State 25:25.3 -
12 Penaloza, Jose Cal Coast Track Club 25:28.8 5
13 Kahovec, Timothy Cal Lutheran 25:28.9 6
14 Herrera, Matthew Chico State 25:31.3 -
15 Becker, Adin Pomona-Pitzer 25:38.1 7
16 Finch, Michael Southern Utah 25:38.9 3
17 Lee, Jonathan Unattached 25:43.0 8
18 Joerger, Brian Loyola Marymount 25:47.4 4
19 Morton, Derek Chico State 25:47.5 -
20 Sankaran, Austin Occidental 25:48.3 9
21 Johnson, Bryan UC Santa Barbara 25:49.7 -
22 Mrgudic, Michael Stanislaus State 25:50.0 10
23 Santos, Tristan Occidental 25:50.8 11
24 Ducote, Sage Southern Utah 25:51.7 5
25 Arriola, Diego Unattached 25:52.5 12
26 Robertson, Thomas Occidental 25:55.0 13
27 Sallberg, Jacques Unattached 25:58.3 14
28 Stellmach, Tristan Mesa CC 26:00.2 15
29 Sasser, Alex Loyola Marymount 26:01.1 6
30 Reed, Brittan Cal Poly Pomona 26:02.1 16
31 Suzara, Jeremiah Cal Poly Pomona 26:02.8 17
32 Barkan, Brody Occidental 26:04.3 18
33 Ngaruiya, John Central Arizona 26:04.5 19
34 Pacheco, David Cal St. Fullerton 26:05.8 -
35 Rodgers, Joey Loyola Marymount 26:08.9 7
36 DeLong, Garrett Chico State 26:09.4 -
37 Soto, Oscar Cal Poly Pomona 26:09.5 20
38 Rosen, Daniel Pomona-Pitzer 26:11.2 21
39 Paul, Simeon Loyola Marymount 26:11.5 8
40 Herrera, Kevin Unattached 26:13.4 22
41 Stringham, Nathan Pomona-Pitzer 26:15.1 23
42 Friedler, Kyle Loyola Marymount 26:17.5 9
43 Cardenas, Anamacio Cal Poly Pomona 26:18.1 24
44 Smythe, Eamon Unattached 26:18.2 25
45 Perillo, Vincent Cal St. Fullerton 26:19.4 -
46 Avila, Marcus Loyola Marymount 26:19.9 10
47 Sanchez, Jeremy Cal St. San Marcos 26:20.5 -
48 Medina, Nick Unattached 26:21.9 -
49 Blackwell, Robert Cal Coast Track Club 26:22.7 26
50 Davis, Ben Loyola Marymount 26:22.8 11
51 Estrada, Quinn Unattached 26:25.3 -
52 Lee, Jacob Southern Utah 26:26.2 12
53 Hillquist, Jason Cal St. Fullerton 26:27.2 -
54 Souther, Ryuya Cal St. Fullerton 26:27.6 -
55 Ricci, Simon Caltech 26:28.0 27
56 Galasso, Terrance ARC racing project 26:28.2 28
57 Gromer, Preston Pepperdine 26:29.4 13
58 Ashby, Ethan Pomona-Pitzer 26:29.5 29
59 Gonzalez, Isaac Stanislaus State 26:31.4 30
60 Barajas, Jovani Occidental 26:31.6 31
61 Maizland, Barron Cal Coast Track Club 26:31.9 32
62 Tucker, Joshua Mesa CC 26:32.5 33
63 Elliott, Gabriel Pomona-Pitzer 26:33.4 34
64 Lavery, Braydon Utah Valley 26:34.4 14
65 Moore, Tanner Caltech 26:35.4 35
66 Jabaz, Jorge Cal Coast Track Club 26:36.7 36
67 Macdonald, Brooks Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:43.8 37
68 Sylva, Tristan Unattached 26:46.0 -
69 Gonzalez, Phillip ARC racing project 26:46.1 38
70 Mosey, Nick Cal Coast Track Club 26:47.0 39
71 Espino, Bryan Southern Utah 26:48.2 15
72 Hernandez, Edvin LA Harbor 26:49.1 40
73 Harris, Charlie Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:50.0 41
74 Hassman, Evan Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:52.0 42
75 Dean, Travis Unattached 26:52.3 -
76 Kimball, Will Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:52.4 43
77 Keditukei, Lamek Utah Valley 26:53.3 16
78 Doyle, Alexander Cal St. San Marcos 26:53.7 -
79 Cuellar, Jessi LA Harbor 26:54.2 44
80 Rios, Felix Mesa CC 26:55.4 45
81 Duarte, Jason Unattached 26:56.5 -
82 Callaway, Michael Unattached 26:57.2 -
83 Jernigan, Luke Mesa CC 26:57.5 46
84 Flores, David Unattached 26:57.5 -
85 Pickford, Thomas Utah Valley 26:58.0 17
86 Earney, Matthew Caltech 26:58.4 47
87 Pondalski, Michael Unattached 26:59.4 -
88 Eisler, Jake Unattached 26:59.5 -
89 Rider, Christian Cal Lutheran 27:01.0 48
90 Cerda, Irvin Mesa CC 27:02.5 49
91 Havener, Edmund Pomona-Pitzer 27:03.1 50
92 Skoy, Andrew Utah Valley 27:03.1 18
93 Lange, Dakota Southern Utah 27:04.0 19
94 Beatty, Nicholas Pomona-Pitzer 27:05.3 -
95 Speight, David Mesa CC 27:05.7 51
96 Denning, Max Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:06.8 52
97 Cushing-murray, Christian Cal Coast Track Club 27:09.6 53
98 VanBiezen, Austin Unattached 27:09.9 -
99 Kessler, Dylan Mesa CC 27:10.4 54
100 Acosta, Issac Unattached 27:11.0 -
101 Englebert, Tom Occidental 27:11.3 55
102 Burnett, Samuel Occidental 27:13.2 -
103 Frisone, Steve Cal Coast Track Club 27:14.5 56
104 Barrera, Luis Stanislaus State 27:14.8 57
105 Egan, Alex Pepperdine 27:15.2 20
106 Carranza, Manuel Fresno Pacific 27:15.4 -
107 Barnett, Joey ARC racing project 27:16.0 58
108 Siqueiros, Jose Mesa CC 27:17.2 -
109 Skarr, Jacob LA Harbor 27:18.2 59
110 Psaltakis, Matt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:19.1 60
111 Doktor, Derek Stanislaus State 27:19.3 61
112 Garcia, Joseph Loyola Marymount 27:19.3 -
113 Fahey, Adam Pepperdine 27:19.4 21
114 Ridgeway, Nolan Redlands 27:22.0 62
115 Soto, Luis Central Arizona 27:22.2 63
116 Browning, Kellen Pomona-Pitzer 27:24.9 -
117 Alvarez, Eric Stanislaus State 27:24.9 64
118 Bugdud Bueno, Carlos Mesa CC 27:27.2 -
119 Mitchell, Alex Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:27.8 65
120 Velasco, Joshua LA Harbor 27:31.8 66
121 Rivera, Antonio Louisiana Purchase TC 27:32.5 -
122 Fuller, Allen Central Arizona 27:33.4 67
123 Floyd, Carter Pomona-Pitzer 27:35.5 -
124 Gutzmann, Brandon Cal Coast Track Club 27:37.1 -
125 Lopez, Roger Cal St. San Marcos 27:37.3 -
126 Cummings, David Cal Coast Track Club 27:44.9 -
127 Sealand, Daniel Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:45.0 -
128 Kiprotich, Elisha Utah Valley 27:45.5 22
129 Halewyn, Kieran Pepperdine 27:47.4 23
130 Choudhury, Rohan Caltech 27:47.7 68
131 Ramirez, Manny Victor Valley 27:49.1 -
132 Natarajan, Arjun Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:51.4 -
133 Magness, Craig Cal Coast Track Club 27:53.1 -
134 Anaclet, Bukuru Pomona-Pitzer 27:53.4 -
135 Starbuck, Blake Unattached 27:56.0 -
136 Duncan, Michael Unattached 27:57.4 -
137 Noble, Anthony Redlands 27:58.1 69
138 Conde, Ariel LA Harbor 27:58.1 70
139 Morgenfeld, Spencer Caltech 27:58.7 71
140 Kicker, Riley Occidental 27:59.1 -
141 Hogan, Emmet Club Northwest 27:59.7 -
142 Adams, Colin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28:01.2 -
143 Brouelette, Trevor Redlands 28:04.2 72
144 Sauvage, Ben Unattached 28:04.2 -
145 Arsenault, Robert Cal Coast Track Club 28:04.4 -
146 Wong, Nathaniel Unattached 28:04.5 -
147 Szutu, Richard Unattached 28:06.5 -
148 Venegas, Ed So Cal Pacers 28:06.6 -
149 Arcos, Marcelo La Verne 28:12.2 73
150 Olive-Larson, Quentin Redlands 28:12.9 74
151 Emlet, Ian Pomona-Pitzer 28:13.9 -
152 Gonzalez, Aaron Pomona-Pitzer 28:16.1 -
153 Hranac, Ty Occidental 28:16.7 -
154 Borowsky, Nicholas Pomona-Pitzer 28:18.3 -
155 Watson, Drew Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28:19.9 -
156 Goertzen, Chris Fresno Pacific 28:19.9 -
157 Serrano, Jordan Utah Valley 28:22.9 24
158 Hernandez, Richard Unattached 28:27.0 -
159 Sergey, Zachary Cal Lutheran 28:33.3 75
160 Johnny, Samuel La Verne 28:33.3 76
161 Friederichs, Henry Cal Lutheran 28:34.0 77
162 Khromets, Nikita Cal Lutheran 28:36.5 78
163 Arcos, Christopher La Verne 28:37.0 79
164 Gonzalez, Alberto Central Arizona 28:37.8 80
165 Tsukizaki, Ryudo ARC racing project 28:39.9 81
166 Reyes, Joel La Verne 28:40.3 82
167 Holton, Mat Loyola Marymount 28:42.8 -
168 Gutzmann, Parker Cal Coast Track Club 28:43.7 -
169 Pentaleon, Jesus Cal Poly Pomona 28:44.5 83
170 Essayan, Daniel Occidental 28:45.1 -
171 Keyes, Gregory Cal Coast Track Club 28:47.0 -
172 Ebiner, Matt Cal Coast Track Club 28:53.1 -
173 Fennell, Peter ARC racing project 28:54.8 84
174 Ayala, Erick Stanislaus State 28:55.7 85
175 Castro, Francisco Victor Valley 28:56.4 -
176 Seckinger, Dalton Cal Coast Track Club 28:58.6 -
177 Wells, Patrick Pepperdine 28:59.5 25
178 Lu, Tiger Caltech 29:01.2 86
179 Vazquez, Gerardo Unattached 29:01.9 -
180 Chidambaram, Bhairav Caltech 29:04.2 87
181 Tardif, Davis Caltech 29:05.3 -
182 Suitor, William Occidental 29:05.9 -
183 Davis, Brandon Pepperdine 29:08.8 26
184 fletcher, allen Unattached 29:13.7 -
185 Reckers, Dawson Pomona-Pitzer 29:14.6 -
186 Casey, Matt Redlands 29:17.4 88
187 Heffernan, Ethan Occidental 29:19.1 -
188 Fager, David Caltech 29:20.5 -
189 Miller, Michael Cal Lutheran 29:27.6 89
190 Martinez, Mario Cardio Cartel 29:28.6 -
191 Alford, Tommy Caltech 29:30.6 -
192 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto Cal Lutheran 29:32.0 90
193 Artiga, Oliver Occidental 29:36.1 -
194 Veltre, Kenny Unattached 29:36.6 -
195 Fitzpatrick, Mark ARC racing project 29:38.6 91
196 Kent, Trevor ARC racing project 29:43.5 92
197 Vazquez, Andrew Stanislaus State 29:45.8 93
198 Brown, Casey Mesa CC 29:48.6 -
199 Elsinger, Robert ARC racing project 29:52.8 -
200 Lemus, Oscar Cal Coast Track Club 29:52.9 -
201 Brown, Michael Caltech 29:55.4 -
202 Popov, Alex Caltech 29:57.5 -
203 Whittington, Kurt Cal Coast Track Club 30:02.1 -
204 Schumann, Thomas Cal Coast Track Club 30:05.1 -
205 Wilburn, Ben Redlands 30:12.1 94
206 Lopez-Elwell, Eric La Verne 30:20.7 95
207 Arsenault, Dan Cal Coast Track Club 30:30.4 -
208 Hornung, Gage Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:34.0 -
209 Steinberg, Stevie Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:34.2 -
210 Mountain, Bennett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:42.5 -
211 Schimel, Taylor Central Arizona 30:56.9 96
212 Vega, Rony ARC racing project 31:03.0 -
213 Blazes, Sam Caltech 31:03.5 -
214 Gallatin, Nathan Pomona-Pitzer 31:08.2 -
215 Hernandez, Eduardoh Mesa CC 31:09.6 -
216 Bernard, Nyron TCLA 31:17.4 -
217 Underwood, Nate ARC racing project 31:23.0 -
218 Mendez, Luis La Verne 31:29.2 97
219 Velasco, Efrain TCLA 31:54.5 -
220 Felix, Baldemar Fresno Pacific 32:02.1 -
221 Vis, Colin Providence Christian 32:02.2 -
222 Sassounian, Seth Life Pacific College 32:03.7 98
223 Rostovtsev, Daniel Caltech 32:13.8 -
224 Subith, Sheldon Cal Coast Track Club 32:34.6 -
225 Hashe, Michael Caltech 32:40.1 -
226 Beswick-Scott, Javier Providence Christian 32:40.1 -
227 Terry, Blake Life Pacific College 32:47.0 99
228 Rider, Aaron Cal Lutheran 32:57.8 -
229 Pham, T.D. TCLA 33:08.1 -
230 LaCroix, Aaron Victor Valley 34:21.1 -
231 Barda, Kevin Cal Coast Track Club 34:59.5 -
232 Diaz, Jose Unattached 35:05.9 -
233 Hutchen, Radell ARC racing project 35:14.4 -
234 Lister, Chez Life Pacific College 36:00.2 100
235 Zavala, Joaquin Life Pacific College 36:03.0 101
236 DeCosta, Sam Life Pacific College 36:13.2 102
237 Richter, Connor Cal Lutheran 36:37.9 -
238 Panosian, Brian TCLA 37:36.6 -
239 Vollhardt, Victor Unattached 37:58.3 -
240 Sharp, David Orange County Track Club 38:25.6 -
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Non-D1 Schools
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:00.46 38 5 6 7 8 12
3 Stanislaus State 18:22.39 94 11 13 19 22 29
4 Cal Coast Track Club 18:21.70 112 1 10 17 21 63
5 The Masters 18:42.29 165 3 9 23 44 86
6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:00.85 212 25 41 43 51 52
7 Pomona-Pitzer 18:53.89 219 2 4 54 76 83
8 Occidental 19:04.95 226 15 33 46 64 68
9 Redlands 19:15.33 272 28 40 42 73 89
10 Chico State 19:22.72 295 27 47 69 74 78
11 Central Arizona 19:23.41 297 30 45 65 72 85
12 Texas Wesleyan 19:27.18 313 39 50 61 81 82
13 Cal St. San Marcos 19:34.77 335 32 38 56 104 105
14 Whittier 19:52.26 362 20 26 67 124 125
15 Vanguard 19:57.27 389 35 37 80 111 126
16 Biola 19:53.04 407 58 66 87 95 101
17 William Jessup 20:04.89 456 71 79 99 100 107
18 Fresno Pacific 20:24.71 468 59 70 109 110 120
19 Cal Lutheran 20:36.80 507 57 103 114 116 117
20 Mesa CC 20:38.20 532 90 92 93 127 130
21 ARC racing project 20:54.73 542 60 98 121 131 132
22 La Verne 21:54.98 605 49 134 137 141 144
23 Glendale CC 22:08.43 650 115 118 138 139 140
Division 1
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Arkansas 17:38.54 16 1 2 3 4 6
2 Alabama 18:21.25 48 5 7 9 13 14
3 Loyola Marymount 19:15.00 80 10 11 18 20 21
4 Utah Valley 19:17.65 82 8 12 16 22 24
5 USC 19:46.93 100 15 17 19 23 26
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Brosnan, Tanya Cal Coast Track Club 17:20.0 1
2 Reed, Maddy Arkansas 17:32.6 1
3 Brown, Sydney Arkansas 17:35.0 2
4 Ritchey, Alex Arkansas 17:35.4 3
5 Huckabee, Micah Arkansas 17:37.1 4
6 Hamilton, Lauren Pomona-Pitzer 17:39.6 2
7 Dearborn, Maddie Alabama 17:45.4 5
8 Frankian, Abigail The Masters 17:50.3 3
9 Guo, Helen Pomona-Pitzer 17:51.4 4
10 Taylor, Greta Arkansas 17:52.7 6
11 Fernandez, Lorraine Cal Poly Pomona 17:52.9 5
12 Monoszlay, Casey Cal Poly Pomona 17:53.2 6
13 Marsh, Shannon Alabama 17:57.7 7
14 Hernandez, Elizabeth Cal Poly Pomona 18:00.9 7
15 Barajas, Samantha Cal Poly Pomona 18:02.2 8
16 Fata, Chloe Club Run With Us 18:02.9 -
17 Rosales, Brenda LA Harbor 18:05.1 -
18 Wilson, Celeste UC Santa Barbara 18:07.7 -
19 Fairchild, Mikala The Masters 18:08.7 9
20 Rios, Leilani Cal Coast Track Club 18:09.5 10
21 Juarez, Nancy Stanislaus State 18:11.5 11
22 Aguilar, Samantha Cal Poly Pomona 18:13.0 12
23 Morales, Clarissa Stanislaus State 18:15.3 13
24 Gulli, Sarah Unattached 18:15.6 14
25 Valle, Roxanne Occidental 18:16.1 15
26 Manzke, Kate Cal Poly Pomona 18:16.2 16
27 Riggs, Maddie Utah Valley 18:17.9 8
28 Conde, Arielle Cal Coast Track Club 18:18.6 17
29 Booker, Symone Cal Poly Pomona 18:20.0 18
30 Mejia, Cynthia Stanislaus State 18:22.5 19
31 Henry, Kelsey Cal Coast Track Club 18:24.2 21
32 Tobias, Julissa Whittier 18:24.2 20
33 Carrillo, Iris Stanislaus State 18:24.9 22
34 Ringle, Alison Alabama 18:31.6 9
35 Bishop, Kelly UC Santa Barbara 18:31.8 -
36 Nelson, Rachelle The Masters 18:31.8 23
37 Jackson, Nichelle Cal Poly Pomona 18:31.9 -
38 Cortez, Stephanie Unattached 18:32.1 24
39 Gleason, Olivia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:33.0 25
40 Cruz, Rosalie Loyola Marymount 18:33.8 10
41 Iribe, Jessica Whittier 18:35.1 26
42 Meade, Maddie UC Santa Barbara 18:35.8 -
43 Padilla, Grace So Cal Roadrunners 18:36.6 -
44 Betart, Anahi Cal Poly Pomona 18:36.8 -
45 Jones, Desirae Chico State 18:37.2 27
46 Ramirez, Maria Redlands 18:37.7 28
47 Herod, Kendall Stanislaus State 18:37.8 29
48 Eagleman, Nikesha Central Arizona 18:38.6 30
49 Soto, Alison UNA-UC Riverside 18:38.8 -
50 Gelmini, Courtney Loyola Marymount 18:39.5 11
51 Creese, Kelsey Utah Valley 18:40.0 12
52 Brooks, Caroline Alabama 18:40.6 13
53 Meng, Lindsey Unattached 18:41.3 31
54 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna Cal St. San Marcos 18:43.0 32
55 Blumm, Aria Occidental 18:46.5 33
56 Buford, Akia Stanislaus State 18:46.5 34
57 Nordgren, Kasandra Southern Utah 18:47.0 -
58 Thompson, Marissa Vanguard 18:49.2 35
59 Pulido, Marylu Stanislaus State 18:50.0 36
60 Yi, Savannah Vanguard 18:50.3 37
61 Dooley, Margot Alabama 18:50.9 14
62 Bushar, Josie Southern Utah 18:52.2 -
63 Melendez, Jennifer Cal Poly Pomona 18:53.0 -
64 Brady, Rachel Cal St. San Marcos 18:53.3 38
65 Berry, Chloe USC 18:54.0 15
66 GALARZA, MARIA Texas Wesleyan 18:55.6 39
67 Stepp, Makayla Utah Valley 18:57.0 16
68 Pabla, Harleen Stanislaus State 18:58.5 -
69 Cadena, Desiree Redlands 18:58.6 40
70 Murphy, Sami Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:59.4 41
71 Hammar, Kathryn UNA-UC Riverside 18:59.5 -
72 Jorgensen, Kaylee Redlands 19:00.6 42
73 Garcia, Sabrina Stanislaus State 19:03.3 -
74 McVay, Jackie Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:04.1 43
75 Bishop, Rylee The Masters 19:05.3 44
76 Salomon, Daphne Hope Int'l 19:05.8 -
77 Atencio, Alliana Central Arizona 19:06.2 45
78 Daly, Jennifer USC 19:06.5 17
79 Thurber, Sabrina Occidental 19:07.7 46
80 Frace, Brittni Chico State 19:08.6 47
81 Crum, Megan Unattached 19:08.7 48
82 Cerrillos, Melissa La Verne 19:09.3 49
83 BARRIENTEZ, ALEXANDRIA Texas Wesleyan 19:10.0 50
84 Castillo, Natalie Stanislaus State 19:10.9 -
85 Blevins, Morgan Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:11.9 51
86 LaPlante, Holly Loyola Marymount 19:12.0 18
87 Curinga, Antonella Cal Poly Pomona 19:13.4 -
88 Palenscar, Olivia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:15.9 52
89 Garcia, Salina LA Harbor 19:16.8 -
90 Kimmerly, Gabriella Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:17.4 53
91 Marquez, Jael LA Harbor 19:20.3 -
92 Hernandez, Kristen Pomona-Pitzer 19:22.7 54
93 Pendleton, Rebekah UNA-UC Riverside 19:26.1 -
94 Choe, Jacqueline Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:28.5 55
95 Villarreal, Alicia Cal St. San Marcos 19:29.3 56
96 Ereso, Rachel Cal Lutheran 19:29.8 57
97 Cody, Jessica Biola 19:30.2 58
98 Vidrios, Karina Fresno Pacific 19:30.7 59
99 Brookshire, Rae ARC racing project 19:31.6 60
100 GONZALES, MELISSA Texas Wesleyan 19:32.0 61
101 Weber, Kamryn USC 19:32.4 19
102 Copeland, Kat UC Santa Barbara 19:34.2 -
103 Espindola, Karla Unattached 19:35.2 62
104 Bernal, Stephanie Stanislaus State 19:35.4 -
105 Lemus, Gloria Cal Coast Track Club 19:36.2 63
106 Lim, Kayla Occidental 19:36.3 64
107 Stanislaw, Lauren Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:36.3 -
108 Bobrowsky, Meghan Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:36.4 -
109 Yazzie, Lara Central Arizona 19:36.5 65
110 Ledesma, Melissa Biola 19:37.3 66
111 Covarrubias, Anahy Whittier 19:37.4 67
112 Teasdale, Catherine Occidental 19:38.1 68
113 Adams, Jacquie Chico State 19:38.1 69
114 Guerrero, Brianna Fresno Pacific 19:39.6 70
115 Shykowski, Bailey William Jessup 19:39.7 71
116 Morrison, Shelby Central Arizona 19:41.5 72
117 Kirrish, Deena Redlands 19:42.6 73
118 Abbey, Tabitha Hope Int'l 19:43.4 -
119 Oden, Danielle Chico State 19:43.9 74
120 Townsend, Eva Occidental 19:44.2 75
121 Kearney, Isabella Pomona-Pitzer 19:44.4 76
122 Gaskell, Stefani Unattached 19:45.0 77
123 Gonzalez, Andrea LA Harbor 19:45.7 -
124 Garcia, Veronica Chico State 19:45.9 78
125 Barthelmes, Amanda William Jessup 19:46.0 79
126 Renfroe, Naomi Vanguard 19:46.7 80
127 CERVANTES, ELIZABETH Texas Wesleyan 19:48.0 81
128 RILEY, CHLOE Texas Wesleyan 19:50.3 82
129 Otto, Taylor Cal Poly Pomona 19:50.5 -
130 Scherer, Georgia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:51.0 -
131 Goldman, Claire Pomona-Pitzer 19:51.4 83
132 Nunez, Danielle Loyola Marymount 19:52.1 20
133 Abruzzo, Sondra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:53.5 -
134 VIDALES, RIANNA Texas Wesleyan 19:53.7 84
135 Navarro, Alexus Central Arizona 19:54.3 85
136 Sciarra, Ariana The Masters 19:55.3 86
137 Renfroe, Natalie Biola 19:55.5 87
138 Lambros, Alexandra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:55.7 -
139 Davies, Cora Occidental 19:56.3 88
140 Jursch, Greta Redlands 19:57.1 89
141 Guerrero, Gaby Loyola Marymount 19:57.5 21
142 Ambrosio, Madeline Mesa CC 19:59.6 90
143 Sparks, Laurel Cal St. Fullerton 19:59.7 -
144 Veasy, Carly Redlands 20:00.0 91
145 Didomenico, Ashlyn Mesa CC 20:00.3 92
146 Rask, Tatum Pepperdine 20:01.2 -
147 Reemtsma, Emilie Mesa CC 20:01.2 93
148 Guthormsen, Emily Redlands 20:02.7 94
149 Lawsen, Taylor Biola 20:05.1 95
150 Su, Emma Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:07.3 -
151 Kolpa, Lucy Occidental 20:08.3 -
152 Grady, Jenny Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:08.7 -
153 MacKellar, Shannon Unattached 20:09.3 96
154 Stichter, Karli Redlands 20:11.3 -
155 Li, Katie Pomona-Pitzer 20:11.5 97
156 MacArthur, Lexi Utah Valley 20:12.7 22
157 Luque, Nicole ARC racing project 20:14.2 98
158 Eskenazi, Ally William Jessup 20:14.8 99
159 Leonhardt, Megan William Jessup 20:16.9 100
160 Glynn, Rachel USC 20:17.0 23
161 Doherty, Kathryn Biola 20:17.0 101
162 Yazzie, Mariaha Central Arizona 20:17.6 102
163 Thomas, Priya Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:18.0 -
164 Christensen, Rebekah Utah Valley 20:20.6 24
165 MacNeil, Erin Cal Lutheran 20:21.5 103
166 Lee, Mae Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:23.1 -
167 Valenzuela, Sierra Cal St. San Marcos 20:23.8 104
168 Lucio, Sabrina Unattached 20:24.0 -
169 Shipway, Sarah Redlands 20:24.3 -
170 Soria, Dezirae Cal St. San Marcos 20:24.4 105
171 Chee, Paris Central Arizona 20:25.1 106
172 Wayne, Gabi Occidental 20:25.1 -
173 Beard-Smith, Tatum Utah Valley 20:26.6 25
174 White, Kylee William Jessup 20:27.1 107
175 Ramos, Yareny Unattached 20:28.2 -
176 Knight, Erin Unattached 20:28.3 -
177 Mattias, Summer Central Arizona 20:29.2 -
178 Gradwohl, Natalie Occidental 20:30.8 -
179 Acevedo, Jennifer Pomona-Pitzer 20:31.6 108
180 Fernandez, Kami Redlands 20:35.8 -
181 Abrams, Lilah Occidental 20:38.6 -
182 Halvorsen, Sarah Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:38.8 -
183 Diaz, Marfelia Unattached 20:41.2 -
184 Uzawa, Karin Occidental 20:42.8 -
185 Versen, Theresa Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:44.4 -
186 Perez, Tatum Fresno Pacific 20:44.6 109
187 Escobedo, Ingrid Marymount (Ca.) 20:46.7 -
188 Dabrow, Emily Redlands 20:46.8 -
189 Ushijima, Maya Occidental 20:48.2 -
190 Lekven, Cayleigh Occidental 20:48.4 -
191 Rij, Kelsey Fresno Pacific 20:53.2 110
192 Liles, Sophia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:53.9 -
193 Baker, Sam Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:54.3 -
194 Hinson, Bethany Vanguard 20:57.4 111
195 Cassidy, Bridget Cal St. San Marcos 20:58.6 112
196 Shelgosh, Taylor Cal St. San Marcos 20:59.3 113
197 Huang, Linda Pomona-Pitzer 21:00.8 -
198 Young, Katie Cal Lutheran 21:01.2 114
199 Ruiz, Maite Glendale CC 21:04.3 115
200 Ellison, McKenzie USC 21:04.8 26
201 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:05.3 -
202 Fleming, Laura Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:05.4 -
203 Becker, Olivia Cal Lutheran 21:05.8 116
204 Rodriguez, Kylie Cal Lutheran 21:05.9 117
205 Grimaldi, Jordan Pomona-Pitzer 21:06.5 -
206 Martinez, Maria Glendale CC 21:10.6 118
207 Bodine, Emily The Masters 21:13.2 119
208 Davis, Molly Occidental 21:14.3 -
209 Garcia, Citlaly Cal St. San B'dino 21:14.5 -
210 Montano, Jonnie Fresno Pacific 21:15.4 120
211 Fisher, Alisa ARC racing project 21:15.6 121
212 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 21:17.4 122
213 Apelryd, Johanna Loyola Marymount 21:18.9 27
214 Ruiz, Sarah Occidental 21:19.1 -
215 Gardner, Elizabeth Redlands 21:21.2 -
216 Hameister, Joelle William Jessup 21:21.7 123
217 McCollum, Jessica Whittier 21:22.2 124
218 Tobias, Melissa Whittier 21:22.3 125
219 Kivela, Ariel Pomona-Pitzer 21:22.4 -
220 Blair, Adeline Vanguard 21:22.8 126
221 Duignan, Skylar Pacific 21:23.8 -
222 Alvarez, Jordan Mesa CC 21:25.4 127
223 Crepeau, Natasha Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:30.7 -
224 Mercado, Mariah Cal Lutheran 21:31.9 128
225 Keener, Josie Cal Poly Pomona 21:33.3 -
226 Crowley, Karina Pepperdine 21:40.5 -
227 Ramsey, Ellie Redlands 21:42.9 -
228 Allen, Stephanie Cal Lutheran 21:43.8 129
229 Hancock, Montana Mesa CC 21:44.6 130
230 Gonzalez, Ciara ARC racing project 21:45.9 131
231 Anderson, Chole ARC racing project 21:46.4 132
232 Wallent, Peri Occidental 21:46.9 -
233 Herron, Emma William Jessup 21:47.8 -
234 Gray, Kayla The Masters 21:49.3 133
235 Snell, Katie Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:52.2 -
236 Deguerio, Janice La Verne 22:00.9 134
237 Boyzo, Cynthia Cal St. San B'dino 22:01.3 -
238 Schmidt, Angela William Jessup 22:09.9 -
239 Celebi, Ajda Occidental 22:13.9 -
240 Martinez, Esmeralda Whittier 22:19.5 135
241 Milligan, Dominique Mesa CC 22:21.2 136
242 Goodell, Savannah Life Pacific College 22:22.9 -
243 Wilson, Alex Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:24.3 -
244 Suarez, Michelle La Verne 22:24.8 137
245 Ceja, Alex William Jessup 22:26.2 -
246 Miller, Mati Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:27.1 -
247 McMillan, Ever Occidental 22:34.1 -
248 Franco, Maddie Unattached 22:36.1 -
249 Hengst, Vicki Redlands 22:40.2 -
250 Foster, Miranda Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:41.4 -
251 Becerra, Priscilla Glendale CC 22:44.0 138
252 McCarthy, Aine Glendale CC 22:48.4 139
253 Colas, Keller Victor Valley 22:49.3 -
254 Funk, Tori Occidental 22:51.1 -
255 Sanchez, Estela Glendale CC 22:54.9 140
256 Garnica, Ashley La Verne 22:55.0 141
257 Worthy-Mays, Dan'Nyce Whittier 22:57.8 142
258 Macias, Lizette ARC racing project 22:58.4 143
259 Del Toro, Daniella Pacific 23:01.4 -
260 Perez, Daisy La Verne 23:04.9 144
261 RAMOS, JACLYN Texas Wesleyan 23:05.3 145
262 Barnum, Alyssa Glendale CC 23:07.9 146
263 Toler, Faith Marymount (Ca.) 23:10.1 -
264 Frankian, Gwen Unattached 23:19.3 -
265 Yerkes, Elizabeth Life Pacific College 23:20.3 -
266 Pham, Jesja La Verne 23:26.2 147
267 Sison, Samantha Whittier 23:32.8 -
268 Fujimoto, Reiko La Verne 23:37.0 148
269 Chen, Mollie Pomona-Pitzer 24:00.2 -
270 Garcia, Malinda ARC racing project 24:09.7 149
271 Torrey, Jessica Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:10.4 -
272 Armenta, Susan ARC racing project 24:11.0 -
273 Antuna, Ana Marymount (Ca.) 24:21.3 -
274 Dall, Jackie Occidental 24:57.1 -
275 Miranda, Karen Life Pacific College 25:38.6 -
276 Zepeda, Evelyn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:45.1 -
277 Woods, Victoria Sierra Nevada College 26:02.5 -
278 Fiddler, Jamie ARC racing project 26:19.1 -
279 Akmal, Katy Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:29.0 -
280 Hensel, Kiele Loyola Marymount 27:27.3 28
281 Miguez, Joanna Vanguard 30:47.8 150
282 Fresquez, Christina Life Pacific College 31:13.8 -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Non-D1 Schools
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Cal Coast Track Club 20:30.64 21 1 2 5 6 7
2 Cal St. San Marcos 21:13.46 75 9 10 11 22 23
4 Chico State 21:31.33 105 3 20 24 26 32
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:39.85 131 4 21 25 39 42
6 Biola 21:50.93 146 16 17 27 37 49
7 Fort Lewis 22:36.34 234 28 35 52 57 62
8 Cal St. San B'dino 22:48.17 244 33 41 45 59 66
9 Fresno Pacific 22:46.33 246 15 48 58 61 64
10 The Janes Elite Racing Team 22:55.30 263 36 43 50 60 74
11 Cal St. Los Angeles 23:33.98 300 30 63 65 67 75
12 Caltech 23:45.25 329 54 55 69 71 80
13 Chapman 25:06.77 391 72 76 79 81 83
Division 1
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Arkansas 20:17.93 30 4 5 6 7 8
2 Alabama 20:55.45 102 13 14 16 29 30
3 Utah Valley 21:11.20 140 15 24 28 31 42
4 UC Santa Barbara 21:07.61 143 1 23 34 41 44
5 Southern Utah 21:15.86 151 22 25 33 35 36
6 UC Riverside 21:13.22 162 3 19 21 46 73
7 Loyola Marymount 21:10.59 164 2 12 17 63 70
8 Cal St. Fullerton 21:23.37 186 11 20 50 52 53
9 UC Davis 21:28.48 193 26 27 38 48 54
10 Sacramento St. 21:50.73 272 18 55 61 66 72
11 Long Beach St. 22:20.92 327 37 56 64 65 105
12 San Diego St. 22:33.76 364 40 62 71 90 101
13 Pacific 22:42.26 395 51 77 81 86 100
14 UC Irvine 22:43.09 404 60 79 85 89 91
15 Cal St. Northridge 22:58.17 426 68 80 88 92 98
16 USC 23:38.55 444 45 78 102 107 112
17 Pepperdine 23:14.22 453 67 94 96 97 99
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Findley, Kristen Big Bear Track CLub 19:56.1 -
2 Hinkle, Jenna UC Santa Barbara 19:59.8 1
3 Shanahan, Danielle Loyola Marymount 20:07.8 2
4 Makau, Faith UC Riverside 20:13.2 3
5 Lopez, Sabrina Cal Coast Track Club 20:15.0 1
6 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 20:15.8 4
7 Werner, Taylor Arkansas 20:16.1 5
8 Clark, Devin Arkansas 20:16.4 6
9 Gregory, Lauren Arkansas 20:17.2 7
10 Smith, Makenna Cal Coast Track Club 20:19.4 2
11 Viljoen, Carina Arkansas 20:24.1 8
12 Haiss, Therese Arkansas 20:25.4 9
13 Endsley, Ashton Arkansas 20:27.7 10
14 Leos, Wendi Cal St. Fullerton 20:31.3 11
15 Dorman, Hannah Chico State 20:32.8 3
16 McKillop, Bryn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:34.4 4
17 Beitia, Alexandra Loyola Marymount 20:36.2 12
18 Yanek, Mckenzie Alabama 20:37.3 13
19 Powers, Ashlee Cal Coast Track Club 20:38.0 5
20 Danis, Lizzy Alabama 20:39.1 14
21 Sanchez, Valerie Cal Coast Track Club 20:40.2 6
22 Bell, Ashley Cal Coast Track Club 20:40.7 7
23 Morgan, McKayla Utah Valley 20:42.9 15
24 Graham-Zamudio, Grace Cal Coast Track Club 20:45.7 8
25 Buteau, Rebecca Alabama 20:47.0 16
26 Vorgitch, Madelyn Loyola Marymount 20:49.1 17
27 Quinones, Amy Sacramento St. 20:50.6 18
28 Rodriguez, Natalie Cal St. San Marcos 20:53.2 9
29 Sanchez, Emily UC Riverside 20:54.3 19
30 Flora, Lisa Cal St. San Marcos 20:55.3 10
31 Huerta, Samantha Cal St. Fullerton 20:55.5 20
32 Pearce, Weslie UC Riverside 20:56.8 21
33 Fruchey, Madison Southern Utah 20:57.7 22
34 Camarena, Katie UC Santa Barbara 21:00.4 23
35 Werley, Raelyn Cal St. San Marcos 21:02.1 11
36 Berry, Savannah Utah Valley 21:05.1 24
37 Kauffman, Maddy Southern Utah 21:05.1 25
38 Anderson, Sarah UC Davis 21:06.0 26
39 Nickerson, Angie Unattached 21:06.4 12
40 Dimick, Sharlie Unattached 21:09.6 13
41 MacGregor, Megan UC Davis 21:09.8 27
42 Branch, Hannah Utah Valley 21:15.8 28
43 Lopez, Regina Cal Coast Track Club 21:15.9 14
44 Zorn, Jordyn Fresno Pacific 21:16.8 15
45 Gray, Jessica Alabama 21:16.9 29
46 Gardner, Nicole Alabama 21:17.0 30
47 Mason, Mackenna Biola 21:17.4 16
48 Ames, Shevaun Utah Valley 21:17.7 31
49 Reddy, Rachael Alabama 21:20.9 32
50 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Southern Utah 21:22.2 33
51 Ross, Miranda UC Santa Barbara 21:24.2 34
52 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 21:24.3 17
53 Graham, Katrina Unattached 21:26.3 18
54 Porcaro, Morgan Southern Utah 21:27.1 35
55 Tyndall, Ashley Southern Utah 21:27.3 36
56 Florez, Mikayla Long Beach St. 21:28.0 37
57 Lemak, Julia UC Davis 21:29.2 38
58 Dawson, Lyndee Unattached 21:29.2 19
59 Barlow, Caroline Alabama 21:29.9 39
60 Seynaeve, Lily San Diego St. 21:29.9 40
61 Burkhart, Alex Chico State 21:31.3 20
62 Lopez, Emily UC Santa Barbara 21:33.7 41
63 Johnson, Abby Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:33.8 21
64 Chynoweth, Paityn Utah Valley 21:34.5 42
65 Hollingsworth, Sammy Utah Valley 21:34.5 43
66 Heckers, Jax Cal St. San Marcos 21:37.3 22
67 Eberwein, Shelby Cal St. San Marcos 21:39.5 23
68 Nisbet, Ellie UC Santa Barbara 21:40.0 44
69 Pizzella, Nora Chico State 21:40.7 24
70 Gore, Amber USC 21:40.8 45
71 Poliakon, Samantha UC Riverside 21:41.4 46
72 Pray, Alison Southern Utah 21:41.7 47
73 Berkley, Ellen Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:42.2 25
74 Adel, Haley UC Davis 21:44.6 48
75 Weaver, Miah Utah Valley 21:46.1 49
76 Tucker, Alexandria Chico State 21:46.9 26
77 Ruelas, Trinity Cal St. Fullerton 21:48.4 50
78 Gonzalez, Jasmine Pacific 21:49.3 51
79 Flores, Sandra Cal St. Fullerton 21:50.6 52
80 Ruiz, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton 21:51.0 53
81 Croy, Stephanie Biola 21:51.2 27
82 Wainfan, Mandy UC Davis 21:52.8 54
83 Renner, Erin Fort Lewis 21:54.3 28
84 Perez, Savanna Sacramento St. 21:54.8 55
85 Gallardo, Salena Cal St. San Marcos 21:55.5 29
86 Vargas, Julie Long Beach St. 21:55.6 56
87 Yanco, Tori UC Santa Barbara 21:56.5 57
88 De La Rosa, Gabrielle Cal St. Fullerton 21:57.5 58
89 Marshall, Isa UC Santa Barbara 21:58.6 59
90 Karnaze, Anastasia UC Irvine 21:59.2 60
91 Taylor, Ericka Cal St. Los Angeles 22:01.2 30
92 Albano, Carmela Sacramento St. 22:01.3 61
93 Mora, Mackenzie San Diego St. 22:01.7 62
94 Masedo, Giselle Loyola Marymount 22:04.0 63
95 Stonehouse, Paula Cal St. San Marcos 22:04.2 31
96 Carpenter, Kayden Chico State 22:05.0 32
97 Cantrell, Julia Cal St. San B'dino 22:05.0 33
98 Janes, Sabrina Unattached 22:05.2 34
99 Bramley, Rebecca Fort Lewis 22:05.3 35
100 Peterson, Sarah The Janes Elite Racing Team 22:06.1 36
101 Ceballos, Alexis Long Beach St. 22:06.7 64
102 Ransom, Emily Biola 22:07.1 37
103 Omahen, Alyssa Cal St. San Marcos 22:07.4 -
104 Fitzsimmons, Mauren Long Beach St. 22:07.5 65
105 Pear, Amelia Sacramento St. 22:07.8 66
106 Meck, Abbey Pepperdine 22:08.3 67
107 Glassman, Brighton Unattached 22:09.1 38
108 Rodriguez, Marisa UC Santa Barbara 22:09.4 -
109 Soriano, Anahi Cal St. San Marcos 22:09.7 -
110 Hartmann, Delaney Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:10.9 39
111 Alvarenga, Katie Cal St. Northridge 22:12.0 68
112 Taylor, Samantha Southern Utah 22:13.7 69
113 Marine, Demi Unattached 22:14.4 40
114 Amundsen, Emma Southern Utah 22:14.6 -
115 Garcia, Elena Loyola Marymount 22:16.0 70
116 Pineda, Michelle Cal St. San B'dino 22:17.2 41
117 Flores, Cindy San Diego St. 22:17.5 71
118 Martin, Malea Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:18.0 42
119 Ferrufino, Jocelyne The Janes Elite Racing Team 22:19.0 43
120 Victor, Rachel Sacramento St. 22:19.1 72
121 Tran, Alyssa UC Riverside 22:20.3 73
122 Anthony, Nicole Chico State 22:20.4 44
123 jardines, crystal Unattached 22:22.5 -
124 Jacklin, Brianna Cal St. Fullerton 22:23.4 74
125 Wohlenberg, Hannah Loyola Marymount 22:23.5 75
126 Whitman, Lexi Cal St. Fullerton 22:24.0 -
127 Atwood, Kiley UC Riverside 22:25.8 76
128 Hedquist, Sam Utah Valley 22:26.3 -
129 Purhar, Saira Pacific 22:26.6 77
130 Gee, Rachel Cal St. San B'dino 22:27.6 45
131 Jones, Dulcie Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:28.3 46
132 Maurer, Lauren USC 22:29.1 78
133 Boynton, Haley Chico State 22:29.3 47
134 Kaur, Damanjot The Janes Elite 22:29.4 -
135 Reyes, Jenessa UC Irvine 22:30.6 79
136 Vasquez, Jasmine Cal St. Northridge 22:32.8 80
137 Anez, Andrea UC Santa Barbara 22:33.9 -
138 Arevalo, Vicki Fresno Pacific 22:34.1 48
139 Waller, Kaili Biola 22:34.6 49
140 Winkler, Emma Pacific 22:34.6 81
141 Bernath, Emily The Janes Elite Racing Team 22:34.7 50
142 Msall, Matilda Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:34.9 51
143 Danforth, Kyla Loyola Marymount 22:35.7 82
144 Armstrong, Emma Sacramento St. 22:36.1 83
145 Bryant, Emily Fort Lewis 22:37.2 52
146 Cabrera, Haley UC Riverside 22:41.0 84
147 Loveday, Montana Chico State 22:41.3 -
148 Reyes, Amanda Biola 22:41.9 53
149 Crotteau, Molly Caltech 22:42.0 54
150 Boyd, Keely UC Irvine 22:44.7 85
151 Morgan, Hope Chico State 22:45.1 -
152 Hu, Claire Caltech 22:45.8 55
153 Cantu, Roselyn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:47.2 -
154 Serrao, Sienna Unattached 22:53.3 -
155 Wylie, Emily Pacific 22:55.0 86
156 Natividad, Kaitlyn Biola 22:56.0 56
157 White, Emily Fort Lewis 22:60.0 57
158 Auernig, Megan Sacramento St. 23:04.1 87
159 Mancilla, Araceli Fresno Pacific 23:06.0 58
160 Reis, Denise Sacramento St. 23:06.9 -
161 Fraust, Bianca Cal St. Northridge 23:07.0 88
162 Mirkhanian, Megan UC Irvine 23:08.1 89
163 Phillips, Renee San Diego St. 23:08.5 90
164 Dorantes, Brenda UC Irvine 23:12.9 91
165 Jacobo, Destiny Cal St. San B'dino 23:13.9 59
166 Fischer, Tania The Janes Elite Racing Team 23:15.5 60
167 Montoya, Breeana Fresno Pacific 23:16.7 61
168 Newton, Kimberly Cal St. Northridge 23:18.0 92
169 Ballman, Alexis UC Davis 23:18.0 93
170 Rivera, Leslie UC Riverside 23:19.2 -
171 Sanger, Lindsay Pepperdine 23:19.9 94
172 Powers, Lauren UC Davis 23:24.2 95
173 George, Anastasia Fort Lewis 23:24.9 62
174 Stahl, Amanda Pepperdine 23:28.7 96
175 Hernandez, Clarisa Cal St. Los Angeles 23:32.5 63
176 Battin, Emma Pepperdine 23:33.1 97
177 Bastidas, Gracielita Fresno Pacific 23:38.1 64
178 Barba, Sonsoles Cal St. Northridge 23:41.1 98
179 Aberson, Cassidy Pepperdine 23:41.1 99
180 Beard, Cicelya Cal St. Los Angeles 23:43.1 65
181 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn Pacific 23:45.8 100
182 Calain, Chrissy San Diego St. 23:51.2 101
183 Bounds, Julia USC 23:56.5 102
184 Boydd, Lauren Cal St. San B'dino 23:57.1 66
185 Eligio, Heidi Cal St. Northridge 24:01.2 103
186 Velasco, Adriana Cal St. Los Angeles 24:01.3 67
187 Perez, Angelina Cal St. San B'dino 24:03.7 68
188 Brodsky, Krystal Caltech 24:04.1 69
189 Garcia, Serena Cal St. Northridge 24:04.5 104
190 Masuda, Chloe Long Beach St. 24:06.8 105
191 Jasso, Ariana Fresno Pacific 24:13.7 70
192 Gudavalli, Sirisha Caltech 24:14.5 71
193 Maynard, Katie Chapman 24:15.1 72
194 DeLaCruz, Karla Fort Lewis 24:18.9 73
195 Silva, Haley Pacific 24:20.7 106
196 Twist, Gwen The Janes Elite Racing Team 24:21.2 74
197 Tullai, Sydney USC 24:23.2 107
198 Meza-Avila, Janet Cal St. Los Angeles 24:31.7 75
199 Garcia-Arce, Bela Pepperdine 24:33.4 108
200 Lopez, Amy UC Irvine 24:35.8 109
201 Martinez, Olympia UC Irvine 24:46.2 110
202 Eglinton, Emma Chapman 24:48.7 76
203 Bacon, Phillie Cal St. San B'dino 24:49.3 77
204 Johnson, Amber Fort Lewis 24:51.8 78
205 Kelso, Cynthia Cal St. Northridge 24:55.8 -
206 Hernandez, Mia Chapman 24:57.1 79
207 Gutierrez, Melissa Caltech 24:59.8 80
208 Phillips, Taleah Pepperdine 25:06.2 111
209 Davenport, Kaitlyn Pepperdine 25:10.1 -
210 Wilborn, Carly Fort Lewis 25:19.8 -
211 Aguilar, Katie Cal St. San B'dino 25:22.5 -
212 Sakurai, Cailyn Chapman 25:24.4 81
213 Reese, Skye Caltech 25:30.7 82
214 Vallier, Angelica USC 25:43.0 112
215 Codon, Devin Chapman 26:08.6 83
216 Ye, Jessica Caltech 27:08.3 84
217 Feng, Nicole Caltech 27:36.0 -
218 Tam, Isabella Cal St. Los Angeles 28:27.4 85
219 Gonzalez, Keren Cal St. Los Angeles 28:28.4 86
220 Cabrera, Dulce Cal St. Los Angeles 29:35.5 -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Non-D1 Schools
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Chico State 24:31.76 36 1 2 8 12 13
3 Cal Coast Track Club 25:01.40 107 3 6 16 36 46
4 Central Arizona 25:17.90 148 4 19 28 41 56
5 Pomona-Pitzer 25:17.85 149 7 20 33 42 47
6 Cal St. San Marcos 25:19.92 152 11 22 37 38 44
7 Fort Lewis 25:40.12 212 14 23 45 64 66
8 Biola 25:40.43 218 21 30 51 55 61
9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:42.47 223 17 29 50 59 68
10 The Masters 26:00.39 275 32 35 60 63 85
11 Fresno Pacific 26:08.61 301 25 54 65 74 83
12 Texas Wesleyan 26:25.74 332 24 43 81 87 97
13 Whittier 27:04.32 350 5 49 73 106 117
14 Redlands 26:52.28 417 72 77 86 89 93
15 Vanguard 28:54.01 426 31 67 84 121 123
16 Hope Int'l 28:30.60 473 57 90 100 104 122
17 William Jessup 27:36.30 476 76 91 96 105 108
18 Glendale CC 27:50.78 489 82 95 99 103 110
19 Chapman 29:01.49 534 80 111 112 115 116
20 Life Pacific College 111:27.95 630 124 125 126 127 128
Division 1
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Southern Utah 24:08.26 23 2 3 4 6 8
2 Utah Valley 24:40.36 89 1 7 16 26 39
3 Cal St. Fullerton 25:06.36 130 18 22 29 30 31
4 Loyola Marymount 25:03.96 142 11 21 25 42 43
5 UC Santa Barbara 25:09.18 152 14 27 36 37 38
6 Sacramento St. 25:16.90 179 20 28 34 45 52
7 UC Davis 25:14.77 185 5 13 23 67 77
8 UC Irvine 25:18.55 196 15 32 40 54 55
9 Alabama 25:21.17 200 24 33 41 49 53
10 Pepperdine 25:35.82 232 12 17 44 79 80
11 UC Riverside 25:37.20 264 19 56 59 64 66
12 Cal St. Northridge 25:48.17 286 35 47 60 70 74
13 Long Beach St. 26:01.40 324 48 57 61 76 82
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Lambert, Tyson Utah Valley 23:53.8 1
2 Medina, Kyle Chico State 23:58.3 1
3 Knevelbaard, Kasey Southern Utah 24:03.5 2
4 Collins, Josh Southern Utah 24:03.5 3
5 Tate, Mike Southern Utah 24:03.9 4
6 Madden, Thomas UC Davis 24:08.9 5
7 Ricketts, Christian Southern Utah 24:11.9 6
8 Fisher , Connor Chico State 24:17.7 2
9 Lynch, Kevin Utah Valley 24:18.2 7
10 Paredes, Juan Cal Coast Track Club 24:18.3 3
11 Wright, Matthew Southern Utah 24:18.6 8
12 Espino, George Southern Utah 24:24.0 9
13 Olivio-Quinones, Manuel Central Arizona 24:27.6 4
14 Reed, Aidan Southern Utah 24:27.7 10
15 Vaziri, Shyan Brooks ID 24:31.3 -
16 Sandoval, Julian Whittier 24:32.7 5
17 Polerecky, Jack Loyola Marymount 24:33.8 11
18 Espinoza, Josh Cal Coast Track Club 24:35.5 6
19 Reischling, Andy Pomona-Pitzer 24:37.9 7
20 Maeda, Kevin Pepperdine 24:38.6 12
21 Ceja, Jordy UC Davis 24:40.4 13
22 Arevalo, Arturo Chico State 24:40.9 8
23 Ortega, Luis Unattached 24:41.4 9
24 Bourke, Patrick UC Santa Barbara 24:41.9 14
25 Garcia, Hector UC Irvine 24:42.9 15
26 Ocegueda, Anthony Utah Valley 24:43.0 16
27 Heath, Nick Pepperdine 24:43.2 17
28 Heck, Ben Unattached 24:45.7 10
29 Litwiller, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 24:46.5 11
30 Kassa, Teddy Chico State 24:47.6 12
31 Riding, Jiree Southern Utah 24:48.8 -
32 Pimentel, Sam Cal St. Fullerton 24:50.1 18
33 Irani, Arman UC Riverside 24:51.2 19
34 Moore, Koy Southern Utah 24:52.3 -
35 Johnson , Jack Chico State 24:54.3 13
36 Levi, Shawvan Fort Lewis 24:55.0 14
37 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel Chico State 24:56.7 15
38 Changco, Elijah Sacramento St. 24:56.9 20
39 Spector, Nicholas Cal Coast Track Club 24:58.0 16
40 D'Anieri, Thomas Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:58.2 17
41 Gibson, Patrick Loyola Marymount 24:58.2 21
42 Chamberlain, Zachary Chico State 24:59.2 18
43 Casco, Joe Cal St. Fullerton 24:59.9 22
44 Horvath, Jon UC Davis 25:01.9 23
45 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte Central Arizona 25:02.4 19
46 Brinyark, James Alabama 25:02.8 24
47 Baxter, Wyatt Chico State 25:03.4 -
48 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian Pomona-Pitzer 25:03.7 20
49 McLennan, Jordan Loyola Marymount 25:04.3 25
50 Plendcio, Gabe Biola 25:04.6 21
51 Terris, Steven Cal St. San Marcos 25:06.0 22
52 Petty, Logan Utah Valley 25:07.0 26
53 Schulz, Brian UC Santa Barbara 25:07.9 27
54 Sickler, Tyler Sacramento St. 25:10.4 28
55 Kretzmann, Hosava Fort Lewis 25:10.8 23
56 Smith, Jacob Cal St. Fullerton 25:12.1 29
57 KOECH, BENSON KIPROTICH Texas Wesleyan 25:12.9 24
58 Silva, Josh Cal St. Fullerton 25:13.9 30
59 Torres, Alex Fresno Pacific 25:15.3 25
60 Sanchez, Jorge Cal St. Fullerton 25:15.9 31
61 Mireles, Izzak UC Irvine 25:16.1 32
62 Nuñez, Emilio Unattached 25:16.4 26
63 Bull, Garrett Alabama 25:16.4 33
64 Salcido, Ryan Sacramento St. 25:16.7 34
65 Sarco, Gefry Cal St. Northridge 25:17.5 35
66 Lozano, Isaiah UC Santa Barbara 25:17.8 36
67 Hunt, Zachary Unattached 25:18.5 27
68 Baddour, Yousef UC Santa Barbara 25:18.8 37
69 Randazzo, Nick UC Santa Barbara 25:19.5 38
70 Hardy, Santiago Central Arizona 25:19.6 28
71 Kemboi, Geofrey Utah Valley 25:19.8 39
72 Garcia, Ashton UC Irvine 25:20.4 40
73 Buckelew, Chase Alabama 25:20.9 41
74 Fredlund, Christopher Loyola Marymount 25:21.4 42
75 Pederson, Koby Loyola Marymount 25:22.1 43
76 Velarde, Steven Chico State 25:23.0 -
77 Iten, Ben Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:23.4 29
78 Thompson, Ryan Biola 25:23.4 30
79 Brito, Jeronimo Vanguard 25:23.7 31
80 Methum, Wesley The Masters 25:24.1 32
81 Johnson, Kyle Pepperdine 25:25.5 44
82 Thomson, Tristen Sacramento St. 25:26.0 45
83 Estrada, Branden Loyola Marymount 25:27.0 46
84 Adams, Jeremy Pomona-Pitzer 25:27.4 33
85 Merchan, Michael Cal St. Northridge 25:29.0 47
86 Arcos, Raul LA Speed Project 25:29.5 -
87 Chinn, Jarett Unattached 25:29.9 34
88 Mikesell, Skyler The Masters 25:30.0 35
89 Martinez, Goerge Long Beach St. 25:30.1 48
90 Miller, Elliott Alabama 25:30.4 49
91 Medina, Uriel Cal St. Fullerton 25:31.7 50
92 Madera, Jose Cal Coast Track Club 25:32.6 36
93 Vavra, Shea Cal St. San Marcos 25:33.5 37
94 Werley, Mark Cal St. San Marcos 25:34.1 38
95 Loasby, Harry Loyola Marymount 25:34.2 51
96 Schraer, Aidan Sacramento St. 25:34.5 52
97 Austell, Clay Alabama 25:35.4 53
98 Lozano, Anthony Unattached 25:36.1 39
99 Rodriguez, Jon UC Irvine 25:36.4 54
100 Perrillat, Duncan Unattached 25:36.5 40
101 Sharma, Ravi UC Irvine 25:36.9 55
102 Alcarez, Marcos Central Arizona 25:37.3 41
103 Woo, Owen Pomona-Pitzer 25:37.3 42
104 SWIATOCHA, EDWARD JONATHAN Texas Wesleyan 25:38.6 43
105 Gonzalez, Joseph Cal St. San Marcos 25:39.6 44
106 Frimodig, Jack UC Riverside 25:39.7 56
107 Nez, Steven Fort Lewis 25:40.9 45
108 Reichl, Jun Unattached 25:42.1 -
109 Cook, Roosevelt Cal Coast Track Club 25:42.7 46
110 Stripp, Carter Pomona-Pitzer 25:43.0 47
111 Vucovich, Nicholas Pomona-Pitzer 25:43.2 48
112 White, Benjamin Whittier 25:43.8 49
113 Sotelo, Ezra Long Beach St. 25:44.0 57
114 Huang, Kevin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:44.1 50
115 Blalock, Hayden Alabama 25:44.1 58
116 Orellana, Giovanni Biola 25:44.2 51
117 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon UC Riverside 25:44.2 59
118 Purcella, Corey Unattached 25:46.7 -
119 Ward, Hugo Pomona-Pitzer 25:49.6 52
120 Nettles, Charlie Cal St. Northridge 25:50.2 60
121 Cardona, David Unattached 25:50.5 -
122 Del Valle Rutherford, Joey Long Beach St. 25:50.9 61
123 Barr, Alex Unattached 25:51.3 -
124 Wilfert, Thomas UC Santa Barbara 25:51.9 62
125 Jones, Adrian Utah Valley 25:52.1 63
126 Shields, Brandon UC Riverside 25:54.6 64
127 Madrid, Javier Cal Coast Track Club 25:55.4 53
128 Nolen, Connor Fresno Pacific 25:55.9 54
129 Douglass, James UC Santa Barbara 25:55.9 65
130 Eipp, Justin UC Riverside 25:56.3 66
131 Crone, Ryman UC Davis 25:58.5 67
132 Lockwood, Trevon Sacramento St. 25:60.0 68
133 St. Pierre, Ryan Biola 26:02.1 55
134 Gaorekwe, Ikageng Central Arizona 26:02.6 56
135 Reid, Christopher Unattached 26:03.4 -
136 Tobin, Joseph Hope Int'l 26:04.1 57
137 van de Weerd, Freek Cal St. Fullerton 26:04.1 69
138 Weiland, Chris Cal St. San Marcos 26:04.5 58
139 Atwell, James Cal St. Northridge 26:05.0 70
140 Ayala, Sam UC Irvine 26:05.2 71
141 Suver, Kyle Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:05.5 59
142 Orona, Andrew The Masters 26:07.4 60
143 Wilson, Timothy Biola 26:07.9 61
144 Rose, Jack UC Santa Barbara 26:09.0 -
145 Gamble, Nathan Alabama 26:09.0 72
146 miller, tristan Unattached 26:10.8 -
147 Trejo, Ricardo Central Arizona 26:11.2 62
148 Nunez, Joshua The Masters 26:12.5 63
149 Kipkilach, Bismarck Fort Lewis 26:14.1 64
150 Scheuer, Samuel Sacramento St. 26:14.1 73
151 Ramirez, Daniel Cal St. Fullerton 26:15.0 -
152 Maciel, Chandler Fresno Pacific 26:15.5 65
153 Silva, James Cal St. Northridge 26:19.1 74
154 Sever, James UC Riverside 26:19.6 75
155 Charlie, Preston Fort Lewis 26:19.8 66
156 Clark, Cade Vanguard 26:20.3 67
157 Nash, Galyn Long Beach St. 26:21.2 76
158 Schulze, Adam Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:21.3 68
159 Dutchover, Tanner Biola 26:22.8 69
160 Ives, Wilson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:23.8 70
161 Elam, Kiernan UC Davis 26:24.2 77
162 Mulligan, Colin Pomona-Pitzer 26:24.2 -
163 Sanchez, Anthony UC Davis 26:25.5 78
164 Barraugh, Collin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:27.2 71
165 Howells, William Whittier 26:28.9 73
166 Esparza, Joseph Redlands 26:28.9 72
167 Carranza, Joe Fresno Pacific 26:32.0 74
168 Rossman, Kyle Cal St. San Marcos 26:32.3 75
169 Wells, Tim Pepperdine 26:34.7 79
170 Hill, Daniel Pomona-Pitzer 26:35.1 -
171 Southwood, Tyler William Jessup 26:36.0 76
172 Touhey, Justin Pepperdine 26:37.1 80
173 Casey, Benjamin Redlands 26:38.4 77
174 Schutt, Sylas Fort Lewis 26:38.5 78
175 Fuller, Albert Central Arizona 26:38.6 79
176 Delgado, Andres UC Riverside 26:39.1 81
177 Butler, Drake Chapman 26:39.9 80
178 ORELLANA, FERNANDO Texas Wesleyan 26:40.1 81
179 Diaz, Faustino Long Beach St. 26:40.9 82
180 Rigg, Oliver Alabama 26:41.0 -
181 Ramirez, Mario Cal St. Northridge 26:41.7 83
182 Barajas, Edgar Glendale CC 26:43.2 82
183 Juarez, Erick Cal St. Fullerton 26:44.2 -
184 Gonzalez, Adam Fresno Pacific 26:44.4 83
185 Myers, Caleb Vanguard 26:46.8 84
186 Franco, Alec The Masters 26:48.0 85
187 Ambriz, Juan UC Santa Barbara 26:48.7 -
188 Cargile, Tucker Redlands 26:50.9 86
189 Prizy, Evan Alabama 26:55.8 -
190 NGETICH, HENRY KIPKOSGEI Texas Wesleyan 27:00.8 87
191 Speece, Cody Fort Lewis 27:02.4 88
192 Unger, Sean Redlands 27:03.1 89
193 Frantal, Jalen Pepperdine 27:04.7 84
194 Barela, Raymond Hope Int'l 27:05.2 90
195 Van Neikerk, Heinrich UC Riverside 27:06.3 -
196 DeVries, Alan William Jessup 27:07.7 91
197 Torrez, Jhair Cal St. San Marcos 27:08.7 -
198 Graciano, Andrew UC Irvine 27:11.3 85
199 Hodges, David South Bay Elite 27:11.4 -
200 De La Cruz, Andres Run With Us 27:14.8 -
201 Matson, Jonathan Fresno Pacific 27:16.7 92
202 Gomez, Santiago Cal St. Northridge 27:18.2 86
203 Galindo, David Redlands 27:20.2 93
204 Nickeson, Nathan Fresno Pacific 27:20.3 94
205 Severietti, Vincent Glendale CC 27:20.6 95
206 Wingate, Trevor Marymount (Ca.) 27:21.1 -
207 Ford, Cameron Unattached 27:24.1 -
208 Kinoshita, Michael William Jessup 27:26.7 96
209 Carter, Kit UC Irvine 27:32.5 -
210 SWEETLAND, JAROD Texas Wesleyan 27:36.3 97
211 Daseler, Robert Long Beach St. 27:43.6 87
212 Perez Basulto, Christian Biola 27:45.6 98
213 Walker, Michael Fort Lewis 27:46.8 -
214 Allison, Treet Pepperdine 27:51.2 88
215 Kobashigawa, Kenn Glendale CC 27:53.2 99
216 Rome, Andrew Fort Lewis 27:53.3 -
217 Ramos, Anthony Hope Int'l 27:53.9 100
218 Payne, Zaki Marymount (Ca.) 27:58.1 -
219 Kargol, Andrew Redlands 27:58.8 101
220 Ortiz, Jose Sierra Nevada College 27:59.5 -
221 Yano, Kyle Redlands 28:02.8 102
222 Orrhood, Ben Glendale CC 28:07.1 103
223 Schafer, Logan Long Beach St. 28:09.4 89
224 Valle, Andrew Hope Int'l 28:11.3 104
225 Tibbitts, Matthew William Jessup 28:16.4 105
226 Guzman, Nathan-Michael Cal St. Los Angeles 28:21.8 -
227 Perry, KamRon Whittier 28:23.2 106
228 Meneses, Keylan The Masters 28:23.6 107
229 Koogler, David William Jessup 28:34.6 108
230 Mettler, Zachary William Jessup 28:44.5 109
231 Lozano, Daniel Glendale CC 29:09.9 110
232 Aragone, Tomas Chapman 29:18.0 111
233 Pai, Chris Chapman 29:20.2 112
234 Weaver, Xavier UC Irvine 29:25.0 -
235 Marino, Noah Marymount (Ca.) 29:29.0 -
236 Perez, Aydan William Jessup 29:39.9 113
237 Young, Marcel Glendale CC 29:42.2 114
238 Hanks, Ryan William Jessup 29:47.9 -
239 Deshler, Kian Chapman 29:53.1 115
240 Garcia, Erick Chapman 29:56.4 116
241 Abrego, Mauricio Unattached 30:02.7 -
242 Garcia, Jose Cal St. Los Angeles 30:05.6 -
243 Highducheck, Dylan Whittier 30:13.0 117
244 Puga, David Cal St. Los Angeles 30:21.1 -
245 Koszowski, Maxwell Whittier 30:30.6 118
246 Dongo, Joel Glendale CC 30:44.0 119
247 Orton, Ryan Whittier 30:44.8 120
248 Eley, Noah Vanguard 31:15.8 121
249 Silva, Jacob Cal St. Los Angeles 31:44.7 -
250 Vazquez, Alberto Unattached 31:45.6 -
251 Nusser, Michael William Jessup 31:48.6 -
252 Barazetti, Gabriel Hope Int'l 33:18.6 122
253 Pouch, Christopher Sierra Nevada College 33:42.6 -
254 Altamiran, Nick Vanguard 34:43.5 123
255 Thompson, Brandon Glendale CC 38:07.9 -
256 Smith, Duncan Unattached 103:35.6 -
257 Huckins, Kyle Providence Christian 109:16.2 -
258 Terry, Blake Life Pacific College 111:25.5 124
259 Sassounian, Seth Life Pacific College 111:27.6 125
260 Lister, Chez Life Pacific College 111:27.9 126
261 DeCosta, Sam Life Pacific College 111:28.7 127
262 Zavala, Joaquin Life Pacific College 111:30.1 128