St. Olaf Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 16, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 6k
Men's 8k

Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Teams
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23:06.54 57 3 8 11 17 18
2 Carleton 23:06.15 68 2 4 14 19 29
3 Minnesota-Duluth 23:28.42 101 10 12 20 27 32
4 St. Olaf 23:32.09 107 6 22 25 26 28
5 Minnesota State 23:42.98 131 9 15 30 31 46
6 Winona State 23:39.46 135 5 23 34 35 38
7 Bethel (Minn.) 24:18.76 212 13 24 42 59 74
8 Gustavus Adolphus 24:20.25 212 16 40 50 52 54
9 Willamette 24:50.40 282 7 56 68 69 82
10 Macalester 25:01.29 299 44 57 63 65 70
11 Central College 25:28.71 357 37 62 72 92 94
12 Concordia-Moorhead 25:27.23 366 55 67 73 83 88
13 St. Scholastica 25:44.49 378 1 75 79 111 112
14 St. Catherine 25:38.70 391 66 76 80 84 85
15 St. Cloud State 25:47.56 404 48 71 89 95 101
16 Minnesota-Morris 27:15.54 525 77 98 105 118 127
17 Wis.-Superior 27:48.92 543 64 102 114 131 132
18 Bethany Lutheran 28:16.42 596 104 108 119 128 137
19 Martin Luther 28:15.93 606 109 122 124 125 126
20 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28:41.90 616 97 121 129 130 139
21 Northwestern (Minn.) 29:14.07 620 107 113 117 135 148
22 Viterbo 30:12.46 650 81 133 141 146 149
23 Northland 31:10.92 675 106 123 145 150 151
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Hovland, Casey St. Scholastica 22:15.3 1
2 Mathison, Meg Carleton 22:22.2 2
3 Slattery, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 22:22.7 3
4 Kaegi, Emily Carleton 22:24.8 4
5 Hansen, Raissa Winona State 22:42.9 5
6 Hawgood, Bryony St. Olaf 22:52.4 6
7 Swanson, Hannah Willamette 22:56.6 7
8 Marek, Morgan Wis.-Eau Claire 22:57.0 8
9 Baker, Erin Minnesota State 22:58.0 9
10 Borrowski, Meaghan Minnesota-Duluth 22:58.7 10
11 Fischer, Callie Wis.-Eau Claire 23:11.9 11
12 Drenckhahn, Melissa Minnesota-Duluth 23:12.8 12
13 Halverson, Annika Bethel (Minn.) 23:16.2 13
14 Mosborg, Amanda Carleton 23:23.0 14
15 Patrick, Bobbi Minnesota State 23:27.3 15
16 Novak-Klug, Sadie Gustavus Adolphus 23:29.1 16
17 Lerdall, Annika Wis.-Eau Claire 23:30.4 17
18 Reiners, Joanne Wis.-Eau Claire 23:30.7 18
19 Schuda, Helen Carleton 23:31.2 19
20 Seidenkranz, Amber Minnesota-Duluth 23:31.2 20
21 Lamack, Hannah Wis.-Eau Claire 23:33.0 21
22 Fisher, Lisa St. Olaf 23:33.5 22
23 Staffen, Nikki Winona State 23:33.9 23
24 Hage, Anna Bethel (Minn.) 23:34.7 24
25 Paulsen, Briana St. Olaf 23:43.2 25
26 Lutz, Jordan St. Olaf 23:43.3 26
27 Moore, Abigail Minnesota-Duluth 23:46.1 27
28 Moody, Jena St. Olaf 23:48.2 28
29 Lynch, Yoshiko Carleton 23:49.6 29
30 Braaten, Josie Minnesota State 23:51.8 30
31 Weyenberg, Carisa Minnesota State 23:51.8 31
32 Schlafke, Elizabeth Minnesota-Duluth 23:53.4 32
33 Becker, Mel Wis.-Eau Claire 23:54.0 33
34 Fortier, McKenzie Winona State 23:54.4 34
35 Anger, Olivia Winona State 23:55.2 35
36 Huggett, Alanna Wis.-Eau Claire 24:02.9 -
37 Schnirring, Samantha Carleton 24:03.3 36
38 McKinney, Holly Central College 24:10.1 37
39 Tyrrell, Emily Winona State 24:11.0 38
40 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 24:11.6 39
41 Rosenow, Olivia Gustavus Adolphus 24:12.2 40
42 Casey, Fiona Carleton 24:16.4 41
43 Jaeger, Emily Wis.-Eau Claire 24:17.2 -
44 Nelson, Ellie Bethel (Minn.) 24:19.0 42
45 Rogahn, Anna Winona State 24:19.6 43
46 Smith, Elena Macalester 24:21.0 44
47 Greenlee, Emma Carleton 24:24.5 -
48 Brinkely, Gabriella Minnesota-Duluth 24:24.6 45
49 Boyd, Ruthie Carleton 24:25.0 -
50 Serratore, Megan Minnesota State 24:26.0 46
51 Carper, McKenzie Winona State 24:27.8 47
52 Leslie, Grace Carleton 24:29.0 -
53 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum St. Cloud State 24:29.1 48
54 Gomez, Karen Wis.-Eau Claire 24:29.7 -
55 Harrison, Sarah Minnesota-Duluth 24:29.7 49
56 Schifsky, Lotus Gustavus Adolphus 24:36.2 50
57 Sjelin, Maddi Minnesota State 24:38.4 51
58 Anderson, Sarah Gustavus Adolphus 24:40.6 52
59 Richmond, Daisy St. Olaf 24:41.6 53
60 Hayes, Lydia Gustavus Adolphus 24:43.0 54
61 Hauch, Jena St. Olaf 24:43.1 -
62 Bianco, Erin St. Olaf 24:44.7 -
63 Gruenberg, Brianna Concordia-Moorhead 24:47.7 55
64 Evans, Emily Willamette 24:47.9 56
65 Yost-Wolff, Marlee Macalester 24:48.1 57
66 Sharer, Abby Carleton 24:49.3 -
67 Schnabel, Abigail Gustavus Adolphus 24:52.1 58
68 Reimer, Amy Bethel (Minn.) 24:52.6 59
69 Allaben, Sarah Carleton 24:54.3 -
70 Paul, Lily Minnesota State 24:54.3 60
71 Miles, Mary Wis.-Eau Claire 24:54.7 -
72 Drangstveit, Emma Wis.-Eau Claire 24:55.5 -
73 Winter, Tierney Gustavus Adolphus 24:55.7 61
74 Kulseth, Kourtney Gustavus Adolphus 24:58.6 -
75 Whitcomb, Elizabeth Gustavus Adolphus 25:00.6 -
76 Richtman, Becca Winona State 25:01.6 -
77 Stuart, Megan Minnesota-Duluth 25:02.8 -
78 Passmore, Gabriela Gustavus Adolphus 25:02.9 -
79 Crocker, Olivia Gustavus Adolphus 25:04.2 -
80 Reed, Hanna Wis.-Eau Claire 25:06.1 -
81 Peter, Rachel Central College 25:09.3 62
82 Benedict, Alia Macalester 25:13.9 63
83 Rinke, Rhiana Minnesota-Duluth 25:14.1 -
84 Anderson, Haley Gustavus Adolphus 25:14.9 -
85 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit Carleton 25:15.1 -
86 Praska, Kelli Wis.-Superior 25:15.5 64
87 Lynn, Lizzy Carleton 25:15.9 -
88 Simpson, Lydia Macalester 25:17.0 65
89 Cisewski, Lizzie Wis.-Eau Claire 25:18.5 -
90 Monfils, Teagan Wis.-Eau Claire 25:18.7 -
91 Ahlstrom, Leighlin St. Catherine 25:18.9 66
92 Andersen, Kara Concordia-Moorhead 25:20.0 67
93 Utzschneider, Annie Carleton 25:21.7 -
94 Chapin, Maggie Willamette 25:22.2 68
95 Crawford, Rachel Minnesota State 25:22.3 -
96 Culbertson, Renee Wis.-Eau Claire 25:23.4 -
97 Smith, Jamie Willamette 25:24.1 69
98 Markowski, Lauren St. Olaf 25:24.1 -
99 Yangkyi, Choyang St. Olaf 25:25.0 -
100 Pelz, Amy Macalester 25:26.5 70
101 Herridge , Jamie St. Cloud State 25:27.3 71
102 Berg, Maria Minnesota-Duluth 25:28.6 -
103 Weaver, Megan Gustavus Adolphus 25:28.6 -
104 Moll, Lauren Central College 25:30.0 72
105 Lather, Taylor Wis.-Eau Claire 25:30.1 -
106 Curran, Sarah Concordia-Moorhead 25:30.8 73
107 Hilty, Maya Carleton 25:31.1 -
108 Johnson, Lindsay Bethel (Minn.) 25:31.4 74
109 Poskie, Elizabeth St. Scholastica 25:31.4 75
110 Hirsch, Rachel Wis.-Eau Claire 25:31.6 -
111 Nelson, Mackenzie Crown 25:32.3 -
112 Manders, Mekendra Wis.-Eau Claire 25:32.9 -
113 Nazarino, Sarah Carleton 25:33.7 -
114 Chambers, Lexie Wis.-Eau Claire 25:34.3 -
115 Axberg, Elizabeth St. Catherine 25:34.4 76
116 Walton, Rebecca St. Olaf 25:37.2 -
117 Gordon, Holly St. Olaf 25:38.2 -
118 Novak, Katherine Minnesota-Morris 25:38.5 77
119 Davidson, Lea Macalester 25:38.8 78
120 Dynek, Lauren St. Scholastica 25:39.0 79
121 Brine-Doyle, Jackie St. Catherine 25:39.7 80
122 Swanson, Haley Viterbo 25:40.4 81
123 Carr, Hazel Willamette 25:41.3 82
124 Whiteman, Sara Concordia-Moorhead 25:42.2 83
125 Glade, Ivy Minnesota State 25:45.9 -
126 Morrier, Marie St. Catherine 25:46.2 84
127 Stewig, Blair Augsburg 25:46.5 -
128 Lorenz, Katie Winona State 25:47.9 -
129 Zimmerman, Elizabeth Carleton 25:49.0 -
130 Blake, Josie Gustavus Adolphus 25:49.3 -
131 Cerva, Erica Winona State 25:51.8 -
132 Tu, Natalia Carleton 25:52.4 -
133 Damron, Olivia St. Catherine 25:54.3 85
134 Hostetler, Kayla Macalester 25:54.7 86
135 Clark, Julia St. Catherine 25:54.9 87
136 West, Maria Concordia-Moorhead 25:55.5 88
137 Welu, Heidi Minnesota State 25:55.8 -
138 Hauer, Maria St. Cloud State 25:55.9 89
139 Turpen, Sarah Minnesota State 25:57.2 -
140 Rosin, Maddie Wis.-Eau Claire 25:57.9 -
141 Dockendorf, Mackenzie Minnesota State 25:58.4 -
142 O'Grady, Katrin Macalester 26:02.7 -
143 Wolterman, Anya Macalester 26:04.6 -
144 Thorison, Meg Bethel (Minn.) 26:04.7 90
145 Balas, Stephanie St. Olaf 26:06.0 -
146 Sabourin, Maria Winona State 26:06.9 -
147 Ayars, Jessalyn Carleton 26:07.5 -
148 Erickson, Lexi St. Catherine 26:08.3 91
149 Herland, Lauren St. Olaf 26:09.7 -
150 Fulton, Emilee Carleton 26:10.4 -
151 Marsh, Natalie Carleton 26:11.6 -
152 McDermott, Rebecca Minnesota State 26:13.4 -
153 Moen, Sara Wis.-Eau Claire 26:13.5 -
154 Kilde, Ingrid Macalester 26:13.6 -
155 Kammeyer, Evie Central College 26:15.8 92
156 Jensen, Helen St. Olaf 26:16.4 -
157 Hauf, Erica Concordia-Moorhead 26:16.5 93
158 LaBelle, Lisa Wis.-Eau Claire 26:16.8 -
159 Ptacek, Anya Macalester 26:17.5 -
160 Meldrum, Ashley Central College 26:18.3 94
161 Du Bois, Paige Minnesota-Duluth 26:19.0 -
162 Lofgren, Chrissy St. Cloud State 26:19.2 95
163 Fettig, McKinzie Bethel (Minn.) 26:19.4 96
164 Franke, Danielle Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26:22.7 97
165 Bond, Sarah St. Olaf 26:23.8 -
166 Herath, Lydia Bethel (Minn.) 26:26.7 -
167 Stearns, Paige Minnesota-Morris 26:27.2 98
168 Nelsen, Tarja Concordia-Moorhead 26:27.3 99
169 Wilken, Heidi Wis.-Eau Claire 26:29.7 -
170 Torstenson, Martha Carleton 26:32.0 -
171 Waage, Bryana St. Catherine 26:33.3 -
172 Cramer, Madeline Bethel (Minn.) 26:34.1 -
173 Maxtutis, Emma Macalester 26:35.5 -
174 Whipps, Kayleigh Wis.-Eau Claire 26:38.6 -
175 Votava, Laura St. Olaf 26:38.7 -
176 Kern, Elizabeth Crown 26:40.0 -
177 Shade, Kyla Willamette 26:45.0 100
178 Hebner, Tayler Minnesota-Duluth 26:46.0 -
179 Matti, Zia St. Cloud State 26:46.3 101
180 Segura, Kelly Bethel (Minn.) 26:49.1 -
181 Kalin, Anna Wis.-Superior 26:50.1 102
182 Roberts, Sarah Central College 26:52.0 103
183 Vergeront, Katie Winona State 26:54.7 -
184 Hedberg, Sydney Gustavus Adolphus 26:55.6 -
185 Galloway, Liz Wis.-Eau Claire 26:56.1 -
186 Sauer, Morgan Bethany Lutheran 26:56.1 104
187 Prentiss, Maddy Macalester 26:59.2 -
188 Gellner, Brynn Minnesota-Morris 27:01.2 105
189 Pietz, Marley Northland 27:03.8 106
190 Brezinka, Isabella Minnesota-Duluth 27:04.3 -
191 Cobb, Rosie Macalester 27:09.8 -
192 Luttio, Laura Bethel (Minn.) 27:11.5 -
193 Hulterstrum, Jane Northwestern (Minn.) 27:13.7 107
194 Presler, Sarah Bethany Lutheran 27:14.6 108
195 Kennard, Maddy Macalester 27:14.6 -
196 Miller, Leah Martin Luther 27:15.4 109
197 Jenssen, Lily Macalester 27:18.1 -
198 Kammer, Katelyn Minnesota-Duluth 27:18.3 -
199 Furth, Sarah Macalester 27:20.9 -
200 Krause, Elissa St. Olaf 27:23.5 -
201 Henning, Savanna Central College 27:23.5 110
202 Carlson, Heidi St. Scholastica 27:25.6 111
203 Gould, Laura Macalester 27:27.5 -
204 Padgett, Emily Bethel (Minn.) 27:27.9 -
205 Van Loh, McKenzie Bethel (Minn.) 27:30.3 -
206 Perri, Michelle St. Catherine 27:31.9 -
207 Murray, Jenna Central College 27:32.6 -
208 Schein, Betsy Macalester 27:36.4 -
209 Hill, Megan Gustavus Adolphus 27:39.6 -
210 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Macalester 27:42.4 -
211 Schafer, Sophie Carleton 27:45.5 -
212 Reed, Emma Wis.-Eau Claire 27:47.9 -
213 Higgins, Emma Macalester 27:49.8 -
214 Gusk, Allison St. Scholastica 27:51.1 112
215 Michelson, Katherine Bethel (Minn.) 27:51.8 -
216 Klavins, Carly Central College 27:55.6 -
217 Martin, Juliette Northwestern (Minn.) 27:57.2 113
218 Lauer, Jaylynn Minnesota State 28:01.7 -
219 Ruhman, Michaela Wis.-Superior 28:05.8 114
220 Shutz, Risa Willamette 28:07.0 115
221 Sallis, Jordan St. Scholastica 28:07.1 116
222 Porter, Susan Northwestern (Minn.) 28:07.9 117
223 Anderson, Elisabeth Minnesota-Morris 28:07.9 118
224 Elyea, Kirsten Bethany Lutheran 28:09.6 119
225 Block, Siri St. Olaf 28:09.7 -
226 Totsch, Anna St. Scholastica 28:11.3 120
227 Ortiz, Emily Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28:14.5 121
228 Cody, Syndey Martin Luther 28:15.0 122
229 Nolan, Katie Northland 28:15.7 123
230 Olson, Caitlin Augsburg 28:19.3 -
231 Hamilton, Olivia Concordia-Moorhead 28:23.8 -
232 Lash, Abby Martin Luther 28:29.1 124
233 Stelzner, Margaret Macalester 28:31.0 -
234 Verges, Emma Macalester 28:31.3 -
235 Punzel, Eliza Martin Luther 28:32.8 125
236 Vought, Elizabeth Concordia-Moorhead 28:33.6 -
237 Oliphant, Jordan Concordia-Moorhead 28:34.0 -
238 Huebner, Zoe Augsburg 28:34.1 -
239 York, Kathryn St. Olaf 28:36.9 -
240 Alpers, Lauren Bethel (Minn.) 28:41.6 -
241 Hedberg, Kaley Concordia-Moorhead 28:42.3 -
242 Salas, Sarah Central College 28:42.7 -
243 Hoober, Rachel St. Olaf 28:43.1 -
244 Olsen, Aimee Martin Luther 28:47.3 126
245 Carlson, Courtney Minnesota-Duluth 28:49.8 -
246 West, Maddie Macalester 28:51.9 -
247 Schulze, Katelyn Central College 28:58.4 -
248 Degen, Catherine St. Catherine 28:58.6 -
249 Abbott, Madeline Macalester 28:59.5 -
250 French, Julianna St. Scholastica 29:01.5 -
251 Munson, Olivia St. Olaf 29:01.9 -
252 Lawrence, Montana Minnesota-Morris 29:02.9 127
253 Blume, Emma St. Scholastica 29:03.6 -
254 Morehouse, Megan Bethany Lutheran 29:04.0 128
255 Berndt, Emma St. Scholastica 29:06.4 -
256 Thiel, Erika Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29:13.5 129
257 Witmer, Sam St. Catherine 29:17.2 -
258 Thompson, Annika Concordia-Moorhead 29:23.1 -
259 Berkenes, Alicia Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29:23.6 130
260 Brink, Mathea Wis.-Superior 29:25.7 131
261 Manthey, Alaina Wis.-Superior 29:27.5 132
262 Czerneski, Carissa Viterbo 29:28.5 133
263 Hallgren, Kiley Minnesota-Morris 29:29.4 134
264 Strootman, Samara Concordia-Moorhead 29:30.5 -
265 Olson, Mckenzie Northwestern (Minn.) 29:32.8 135
266 Lee, Joanna Concordia-Moorhead 29:36.4 -
267 Aho, Ashley Finlandia 29:50.2 -
268 Schwanke, Marina Crown 29:51.3 -
269 Vought, Colleen Concordia-Moorhead 29:52.6 -
270 Wagner Sherer, Madeleine St. Olaf 29:53.4 -
271 Requa, Amy St. Olaf 29:54.2 -
272 Olsen, Emmalie Martin Luther 29:54.8 136
273 Soutthivong, Brianna Bethany Lutheran 29:57.8 137
274 Diekman, Noelle Bethel (Minn.) 29:59.5 -
275 Langer, Arre Minnesota-Morris 30:04.4 138
276 Moe, Laura St. Scholastica 30:04.9 -
277 Jonson, Brittney Minnesota-Morris 30:08.8 -
278 Sabrowsky, Nicole Minnesota-Morris 30:12.0 -
279 Bollig, Madalyn Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30:15.2 139
280 Uribe, Elizabeth Gustavus Adolphus 30:17.3 -
281 Kvebak, Elizabeth Gustavus Adolphus 30:19.9 -
282 Mueller, Elena Martin Luther 30:28.1 140
283 Myers, Hannah Crown 30:39.3 -
284 Hao, Emily Concordia-Moorhead 30:42.7 -
285 Garvey, Caeles Viterbo 30:43.0 141
286 Sweet, Amelia Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30:49.2 142
287 Menze, Kelsey Minnesota-Morris 30:51.4 -
288 Moldstad, Brittany Bethany Lutheran 30:52.5 143
289 Crail, Rebekah St. Olaf 30:54.0 -
290 Clement, Tassia Martin Luther 30:57.2 -
291 Joyal, Taylor Wis.-Superior 31:04.4 144
292 Ott, Maddy Martin Luther 31:08.9 -
293 Hodge, Maddie St. Olaf 31:10.8 -
294 Putz, Janet Martin Luther 31:20.1 -
295 Meyer, Isabel Northland 31:27.7 145
296 Solberg, Tessa Viterbo 31:29.0 146
297 Koetke, Brooklyn Gustavus Adolphus 31:38.2 -
298 Carlson, Emma Bethel (Minn.) 31:51.8 -
299 Frey, Megan Martin Luther 31:52.8 -
300 Lieske, Anna Bethany Lutheran 31:56.4 147
301 Mahler, Sydney St. Scholastica 31:57.6 -
302 Kemp, Ellen St. Olaf 32:00.5 -
303 Grob, Maggie St. Scholastica 32:06.8 -
304 Koenig, Rachel Concordia-Moorhead 32:15.8 -
305 Hoffman, Chloe Bethany Lutheran 32:41.6 -
306 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaide Macalester 32:44.7 -
307 Holmstrom, Kaylor Finlandia 32:45.9 -
308 Jentges, Allison Bethany Lutheran 32:51.9 -
309 Charlton, Missy Central College 33:00.1 -
310 Horning, Annika Northwestern (Minn.) 33:18.7 148
311 Conroy, Hannah Viterbo 33:41.3 149
312 Marzinske, Kari Bethany Lutheran 34:07.5 -
313 Gaskov, Breena Northland 34:11.1 150
314 Amescua, Celeste Northland 34:56.3 151
315 Brand, Emily Martin Luther 35:09.2 -
316 Hignell, Emily Concordia-Moorhead 35:21.4 -
317 Neamonitaki, Myrto St. Olaf 36:08.6 -
318 Clements, Katelin Viterbo 39:16.7 152
319 Jorgensen, Sarah Northland 39:57.6 153
320 Quintero Diaz, Kassandra Augsburg 41:39.4 -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Teams
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26:10.74 41 1 6 9 12 13
2 Minnesota-Duluth 26:45.15 91 3 14 18 27 29
3 St. Olaf 26:50.19 102 4 10 19 31 38
4 Carleton 26:49.96 126 2 7 15 37 65
5 Willamette 27:02.36 130 11 16 21 26 56
6 Winona State 27:17.93 160 17 25 28 42 48
7 Central College 27:39.16 229 5 50 53 60 61
8 Bethel (Minn.) 27:42.93 241 22 30 44 69 76
9 Macalester 27:50.62 257 34 40 45 66 72
10 Gustavus Adolphus 27:57.57 268 49 51 52 57 59
11 Martin Luther 27:55.77 268 8 23 55 89 93
12 Concordia-Moorhead 28:02.21 297 32 36 68 80 81
13 Wis.-Superior 28:32.93 347 33 46 74 92 102
14 St. Scholastica 28:44.48 370 43 54 70 96 107
15 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28:44.41 376 20 71 85 99 101
16 Minnesota-Morris 28:49.75 409 58 79 87 88 97
17 Augsburg 31:59.00 555 91 104 114 117 129
18 Bethany Lutheran 32:01.66 586 109 112 120 121 124
19 Northland 33:27.84 610 118 119 122 125 126
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Lau, Darin Wis.-Eau Claire 25:10.6 1
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson Carleton 25:33.9 2
3 Sedbrook, Cody Minnesota-Duluth 25:54.6 3
4 Henschel, Jack St. Olaf 26:05.3 4
5 Fairley, Mark Central College 26:08.1 5
6 Lueck, Kyler Wis.-Eau Claire 26:13.9 6
7 Mueller, Lucas Carleton 26:18.6 7
8 Bitter, Ben Martin Luther 26:18.9 8
9 Treacy, Patrick Wis.-Eau Claire 26:24.0 9
10 Lerdall, Thomas St. Olaf 26:24.9 10
11 Carlson, Keith Willamette 26:28.4 11
12 Kuhlmann, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 26:32.2 12
13 Dupont, Anthony Wis.-Eau Claire 26:33.0 13
14 Overmyer, Isaac Minnesota-Duluth 26:33.2 14
15 Wilkinson, Matthew Carleton 26:38.5 15
16 Montague, Michael Willamette 26:43.5 16
17 Schauer, Charles Winona State 26:45.1 17
18 Lahr, Luke Minnesota-Duluth 26:45.9 18
19 Anderson, William St. Olaf 26:48.8 19
20 O'Hare, Austin Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26:49.0 20
21 Wecker, Morris Willamette 26:49.7 21
22 Hatton, Evan Bethel (Minn.) 26:52.1 22
23 Gurgel, Ryan Martin Luther 27:00.0 23
24 Kobilarcsik, Tyler Wis.-Eau Claire 27:00.4 24
25 Parent, Reed Winona State 27:05.0 25
26 Reese, Cayce Willamette 27:10.7 26
27 Anderson, Blake Minnesota-Duluth 27:12.4 27
28 Frank, Jesse Winona State 27:15.7 28
29 Armbruster, Adam Minnesota-Duluth 27:19.8 29
30 Lelinga, Ezekiel Bethel (Minn.) 27:19.9 30
31 Plumb, Andrew St. Olaf 27:20.9 31
32 Isahak, Munir Concordia-Moorhead 27:22.2 32
33 Walpole, Evan Wis.-Superior 27:22.7 33
34 Doherty, James Macalester 27:23.5 34
35 Pulver, Grant Minnesota-Duluth 27:24.5 35
36 Wicklund, Eric Concordia-Moorhead 27:25.3 36
37 Nakajima, Hiroshi Carleton 27:27.9 37
38 Timm, Paul St. Olaf 27:31.0 38
39 Lueck, Dylan Wis.-Eau Claire 27:33.4 39
40 Boranian, Chris Macalester 27:34.1 40
41 Kubat, Braydon Minnesota-Duluth 27:34.8 41
42 Turba, Kyle Winona State 27:35.5 42
43 Peterson, Josh Minnesota-Duluth 27:37.1 -
44 Hill, Kendall Minnesota-Duluth 27:37.8 -
45 Foss, Easton St. Scholastica 27:37.9 43
46 Rasmussen, Anders Bethel (Minn.) 27:38.5 44
47 Lepak, Jake Macalester 27:41.1 45
48 Dolan, Connor Wis.-Eau Claire 27:41.7 -
49 Jessen, Henry Minnesota-Duluth 27:44.5 -
50 Bieri, Rand Wis.-Superior 27:45.2 46
51 Aarness, Tayler St. Olaf 27:46.1 47
52 Cohorst, Cole Winona State 27:48.3 48
53 Naughton, Alex Minnesota-Duluth 27:49.6 -
54 Gilbertson, Jeremy Gustavus Adolphus 27:51.9 49
55 Pape, Kyle Central College 27:54.7 50
56 Stumbo, Andrew Gustavus Adolphus 27:56.2 51
57 Madigan, Ben Gustavus Adolphus 27:57.2 52
58 Toomey, Jordan Central College 27:57.6 53
59 Boedigheimer, Isaac St. Scholastica 27:57.6 54
60 Fleischmann, Jonathan Martin Luther 27:58.3 55
61 Kobylka, Jack Willamette 27:59.4 56
62 Wischnack, Alex Gustavus Adolphus 28:00.1 57
63 Kluver, Jake Minnesota-Duluth 28:00.1 -
64 Sassenberg, Tyler Minnesota-Morris 28:01.6 58
65 Gustafson, Brennan Gustavus Adolphus 28:02.6 59
66 Midtvedt, Wyatt Minnesota-Duluth 28:04.1 -
67 Specht, Jon Central College 28:07.3 60
68 Sanders, Nate Central College 28:08.2 61
69 Buchmeier, Dan St. Olaf 28:09.3 62
70 Sandberg, Ryley Gustavus Adolphus 28:09.6 63
71 Wischnack, Andrew Gustavus Adolphus 28:09.8 64
72 Dodge, Tris Carleton 28:11.0 65
73 Grant, Spencer Macalester 28:11.8 66
74 Frankel, Max Willamette 28:12.6 67
75 Larson, Erik Concordia-Moorhead 28:12.9 68
76 Halverson, Josh Bethel (Minn.) 28:15.0 69
77 Pearson, Cam St. Scholastica 28:16.2 70
78 Smalley, Owen Minnesota-Duluth 28:16.5 -
79 Lebourgeois, Cole Minnesota-Duluth 28:16.6 -
80 Couser, Chad Wis.-Eau Claire 28:19.9 -
81 Peterson, Jackson Northwestern (Minn.) 28:20.2 -
82 Krogman, Brandon Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28:21.7 71
83 Jarka-Sellers, Peter Macalester 28:22.6 72
84 Stevensen, Ross Winona State 28:23.5 73
85 Binfet, Alex Wis.-Superior 28:24.8 74
86 Kirtley, Alec St. Olaf 28:25.7 -
87 Brenk, Christopher St. Olaf 28:26.0 -
88 Bulger, Kellen Willamette 28:27.5 75
89 Lonergan, Sean St. Olaf 28:27.7 -
90 Haugen, Connor Bethel (Minn.) 28:29.2 76
91 Huffman, Taylor Bethel (Minn.) 28:29.2 77
92 Primozich, Sam St. Olaf 28:29.2 -
93 Foster, Caleb Bethel (Minn.) 28:30.8 78
94 Abraham, Raymond Minnesota-Morris 28:32.4 79
95 Sweeney, Jonathan Bethel (Minn.) 28:33.5 -
96 Quibell, Brandon Concordia-Moorhead 28:33.7 80
97 Solheim, Nick Concordia-Moorhead 28:37.1 81
98 Shinn, Keaton Bethel (Minn.) 28:38.0 -
99 Kneeskern, Noah Concordia-Moorhead 28:39.3 82
100 Kempf, Andrew Wis.-Eau Claire 28:41.3 -
101 Rathje, Tanner Central College 28:44.7 83
102 Winn, Alex Wis.-Eau Claire 28:45.8 -
103 Huffman, David Bethel (Minn.) 28:49.9 -
104 Johnson, Adrian Macalester 28:51.5 84
105 Herman, Zach St. Olaf 28:51.5 -
106 Brecheisen, Justin Bethel (Minn.) 28:53.1 -
107 Malikowski, Jordan Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28:53.3 85
108 Huss, Tim Bethel (Minn.) 28:54.2 -
109 Hill, Parker Central College 28:54.8 86
110 Roanhorse, David Minnesota-Morris 28:55.9 87
111 Leonard, Christian Minnesota-Duluth 28:57.2 -
112 Donner, Taylor Central College 28:59.7 -
113 Cease, Edmund Minnesota-Morris 29:00.2 88
114 Kadrofske, Elliot St. Olaf 29:00.5 -
115 Lotz, Jerry Central College 29:00.5 -
116 Bakken, Eric St. Olaf 29:01.2 -
117 Wilkens, Justin Martin Luther 29:01.6 89
118 Herzog, Jonah St. Olaf 29:02.7 -
119 Wright, Owen St. Olaf 29:03.7 -
120 Zakrzewski, Garett Winona State 29:03.7 90
121 Chmelik, Joey St. Olaf 29:04.6 -
122 Woetzel, Carter Bethel (Minn.) 29:04.7 -
123 Slagel, Isaac St. Olaf 29:05.7 -
124 Kizer, Preston Central College 29:06.9 -
125 Clements, Jackson Wis.-Eau Claire 29:08.9 -
126 Miller, Eli Central College 29:10.1 -
127 Moore, Ryan Augsburg 29:10.4 91
128 Warning, Micah Winona State 29:11.0 -
129 Kerbeshian, Nick Gustavus Adolphus 29:12.2 -
130 Scruggs, Nathan Gustavus Adolphus 29:13.7 -
131 Simon, Jackson St. Olaf 29:15.0 -
132 Sunvold, Daniel Central College 29:15.1 -
133 Egdorf, John Wis.-Eau Claire 29:16.4 -
134 Baumann, Cole Wis.-Eau Claire 29:16.5 -
135 Mazurek, Zachary Wis.-Superior 29:18.2 92
136 Olson, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 29:18.6 -
137 Paal, Matthew St. Olaf 29:19.9 -
138 Carter, Ethan Martin Luther 29:20.0 93
139 Dea, Nick St. Olaf 29:20.6 -
140 Hemmelman, Ethan Winona State 29:25.7 -
141 Schold, Chris St. Olaf 29:26.8 -
142 Kivela, Erik Bethel (Minn.) 29:26.9 -
143 Tydings, Clay Carleton 29:27.2 94
144 Pavelka, Bridger Gustavus Adolphus 29:28.4 -
145 Rudberg, Andy St. Olaf 29:29.1 -
146 Phelan, Conrad Carleton 29:29.4 95
147 Seuferer, Bryant Central College 29:30.5 -
148 Juenemann, Izaak St. Scholastica 29:34.6 96
149 Lindgren, Lukas St. Olaf 29:35.7 -
150 Melendez, Eric Northwestern (Minn.) 29:36.7 -
151 Anderson, Ryan Minnesota-Morris 29:38.6 97
152 Brands, Josh Martin Luther 29:42.2 98
153 Redepenning, Harrison Wis.-Eau Claire 29:45.0 -
154 DeBlieck, Derek St. Olaf 29:45.9 -
155 Barnhart, Andy Bethel (Minn.) 29:47.5 -
156 Bransky, Jacob Carleton 29:47.6 -
157 Borash, Ben Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29:47.6 99
158 David, Evan Carleton 29:47.6 -
159 Barnack, Benjamin Minnesota-Morris 29:48.4 100
160 Bettes, Brian St. Olaf 29:50.4 -
161 Meaden, Jonathon Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29:50.4 101
162 Scott, Benjamin St. Olaf 29:51.4 -
163 Stelk, Ben Central College 29:52.5 -
164 Carlson, Edward Wis.-Superior 29:53.8 102
165 Muur, Mason Central College 29:54.0 -
166 Stordahl, Tyler Gustavus Adolphus 29:58.3 -
167 Taylor, Matt Willamette 29:58.7 -
168 Haugrud, Connor Concordia-Moorhead 30:04.4 103
169 Erickson, Benjamin Augsburg 30:06.0 104
170 Stresemann, Sam St. Olaf 30:07.2 -
171 Johnson, Brendan Concordia-Moorhead 30:07.5 -
172 Olson, Anders Gustavus Adolphus 30:11.8 -
173 Olsem, Isaiah Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30:13.4 105
174 Swartwoudt, Trent Central College 30:14.1 -
175 Olson, Casey Gustavus Adolphus 30:14.1 -
176 Ebner, Nolan Macalester 30:15.2 106
177 Rodefeld, McEwan St. Scholastica 30:16.2 107
178 Friedrich, Justin Gustavus Adolphus 30:17.2 -
179 Lehman, Dalten Central College 30:18.1 -
180 Gee, Travis Wis.-Superior 30:18.8 108
181 Aaberg, Alden St. Olaf 30:20.7 -
182 Baumeister, Mark Macalester 30:22.7 -
183 O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam Macalester 30:23.8 -
184 Johnson, Kristofer St. Olaf 30:26.1 -
185 Norton, Isaiah Viterbo 30:27.4 -
186 Ware Joncas, Spencer St. Olaf 30:28.8 -
187 Prince, Stefan Bethany Lutheran 30:31.1 109
188 Melso, Jacob Martin Luther 30:31.8 110
189 Gonzalez, Max Winona State 30:34.6 -
190 Gordon, Alex Macalester 30:35.1 -
191 Siira, Adam Winona State 30:37.2 -
192 Milner, Michael Macalester 30:39.4 -
193 Haberman, Emmett Gustavus Adolphus 30:39.6 -
194 McKinley, David Carleton 30:41.6 -
195 Hershewe, Edward Carleton 30:42.4 -
196 VonDeylen, Caleb Martin Luther 30:42.7 -
197 Melhorn, Robbie Willamette 30:42.8 -
198 Pancoast, Olsen Concordia-Moorhead 30:44.5 -
199 Moris, Tanner Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30:46.2 111
200 Finn, Michael St. Olaf 30:46.7 -
201 Miller, Mitchell St. Olaf 30:47.6 -
202 Reyes Herrera, Edwin Macalester 30:49.8 -
203 Tweit, Benjamin Bethany Lutheran 30:53.1 112
204 Peterson, Zeb Viterbo 30:56.8 -
205 Pfiffner, Austin Central College 30:57.4 -
206 Strauss, Ryan Central College 31:05.9 -
207 Stanek, Andrew Minnesota-Morris 31:06.3 113
208 Aehl, Peter St. Olaf 31:07.1 -
209 Mercier, Alex Bethel (Minn.) 31:11.6 -
210 Eicher, Zach Bethel (Minn.) 31:16.5 -
211 Thomson, Colin Central College 31:22.2 -
212 Bauer, Max Gustavus Adolphus 31:22.2 -
213 Townsend, Ben Macalester 31:24.2 -
214 McLeer, William Augsburg 31:24.2 114
215 Connealy, Joel Central College 31:26.4 -
216 Wilson, Bailey Wis.-Eau Claire 31:28.5 -
217 Ellis, Ethan Carleton 31:29.6 -
218 Seeb, Henry Wis.-Superior 31:29.9 115
219 Cline, Jacob Central College 31:30.7 -
220 Wegter, Michael St. Olaf 31:32.3 -
221 Morgan, Sawyer St. Scholastica 31:36.0 116
222 Miller, Greg Augsburg 31:41.0 117
223 Stone, David St. Olaf 31:41.9 -
224 Drachenberg, Alec Northland 31:43.8 118
225 Clark, Dillon Northwestern (Minn.) 31:46.9 -
226 Thielke, Christian Minnesota-Morris 31:49.7 -
227 Caracci, Jeremy Central College 32:02.6 -
228 FROZENE, RYLEY Northland 32:06.9 119
229 Feeney, Will Macalester 32:13.2 -
230 Segura, Gabe Bethel (Minn.) 32:15.6 -
231 Abegglen, Samuel Gustavus Adolphus 32:16.9 -
232 Tongen, Brady Bethel (Minn.) 32:18.3 -
233 Tollefson, Aidan Bethel (Minn.) 32:20.6 -
234 Santopadre, Justin Winona State 32:24.5 -
235 Leese, Baylor Bethel (Minn.) 32:27.6 -
236 Carlson, Jae Bethany Lutheran 32:32.1 120
237 Nuese, Brendon Bethel (Minn.) 32:43.3 -
238 Retz, Samuel Bethany Lutheran 32:45.1 121
239 Schelling, Kyle Central College 32:47.0 -
240 Kasun, Andy Northland 32:58.9 122
241 Riley, Nate Martin Luther 33:02.1 -
242 Martinez, Mason Macalester 33:03.8 -
243 Green, Evan St. Olaf 33:05.1 -
244 Hughes, Mitchell St. Scholastica 33:13.0 123
245 Wenzel, Collin Martin Luther 33:20.8 -
246 Sandok, Connor Gustavus Adolphus 33:24.0 -
247 Birr, Nathan Bethany Lutheran 33:26.9 124
248 Doege, Michel St. Scholastica 33:32.1 -
249 Froland, Tommy Concordia-Moorhead 33:39.8 -
250 Sam, Steven Viterbo 33:42.2 -
251 Broberg, Andrew Minnesota-Morris 33:53.0 -
252 Clark, Taylor Minnesota-Morris 34:13.2 -
253 Nemec, Nicholas Wis.-Superior 34:21.9 -
254 Johan, Aidan Northland 34:21.9 125
255 McBane, Robert Minnesota-Morris 34:50.7 -
256 Cook, Darren Minnesota-Morris 34:57.0 -
257 Kinfu, Matthew Northwestern (Minn.) 35:03.0 -
258 Niemeyer, Trenton Central College 35:17.2 -
259 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon Saint Mary's (Minn.) 35:27.1 -
260 Elmhorst, Michael Crown 35:32.4 -
261 Henning, John Martin Luther 35:49.4 -
262 McPHERSON, SAM Northland 36:07.9 126
263 DODGE, TYLER Northland 36:41.2 127
264 DODGE, AUSTIN Northland 36:41.7 128
265 Lerch, Matt St. Scholastica 36:46.4 -
266 Young, David Martin Luther 36:52.1 -
267 Said, Yasir Augsburg 37:33.4 129
268 Huffman, KC Central College 38:04.7 -
269 Medina, Kress Crown 38:04.7 -
270 Sweet, Theodore Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38:13.3 -
271 Stokes, Rob Macalester 38:18.2 -
272 Wedemeier, Josh Crown 38:52.3 -
273 Huonder, Dalton Bethany Lutheran 38:58.1 130
274 Chae, David Crown 39:12.2 -
275 Bless, Michael Bethany Lutheran 40:10.6 131
276 Tanner, Clayton Wis.-Superior 40:24.9 -
277 LaBLANC, DREW Northland 42:49.9 -
278 Thiel, Matt Martin Luther 46:29.6 -