Dutchmen Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 09, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 5k
Men's 8k

Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
COLLEGE XC TEAMS
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Lebanon Valley 19:51.90 33 3 4 6 7 13
2 Point Park 19:37.74 46 1 2 10 15 18
3 Widener 20:30.53 79 8 9 12 21 29
4 Eastern 20:37.16 84 5 17 19 20 23
5 Millersville 21:41.43 147 26 27 30 31 33
6 Arcadia 22:44.59 220 32 36 45 46 61
7 Cedar Crest 23:37.38 248 11 42 47 63 85
8 Wilkes 23:21.11 255 38 48 50 59 60
9 Lycoming 23:38.40 259 22 28 68 70 71
10 Goldey-Beacom 23:29.71 268 43 52 54 57 62
11 Cairn 25:10.02 330 53 55 56 82 84
12 PSU-Schuylkill 26:12.18 340 44 49 73 86 88
13 PSU-Harrisburg 25:55.52 357 51 74 76 77 79
14 Valley Forge 27:19.44 377 58 69 72 87 91
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Shields, Anna Point Park 17:47.7 1
2 Boyd, Alyssa Point Park 19:22.2 2
3 Mowrey, Kate Lebanon Valley 19:43.8 3
4 Wick, Lauren Lebanon Valley 19:44.4 4
5 Boyles, Elainah Eastern 19:48.5 5
6 Kurek, Hannah Lebanon Valley 19:49.7 6
7 Jones, Keri Lebanon Valley 19:49.7 7
8 Cardone , Sarah Widener 19:53.5 8
9 McClintock, Jasmine Widener 19:54.0 9
10 Rohlf, Kara Point Park 19:57.6 10
11 Biondo, Angelina Cedar Crest 19:59.7 11
12 Schappelle, Jessica Widener 20:08.8 12
13 Kramlik, Hannah Lebanon Valley 20:11.9 13
14 Decker, Lauren Lebanon Valley 20:21.7 14
15 Archibeque, Kylie Point Park 20:23.9 15
16 Angelini, Erin Lebanon Valley 20:32.4 16
17 Myers, Pamela Eastern 20:36.7 17
18 O'Connell, Abby Point Park 20:37.3 18
19 Lausch, Mackenzie Lebanon Valley 20:41.8 -
20 Grow, Sarah Lebanon Valley 20:44.3 -
21 Carvell, Jordan Eastern 20:46.5 19
22 Bernotas, Katelyn Eastern 20:53.9 20
23 Eigenbrot, Samantha Widener 20:55.7 21
24 Long, Kaylee Lycoming 20:56.9 22
25 Koehler, Clarice Eastern 21:00.3 23
26 Rees, Brittany Lebanon Valley 21:05.2 -
27 Celich, Taylor Point Park 21:07.0 24
28 Roberts, Kayla Point Park 21:13.4 25
29 Gates, Samantha Lebanon Valley 21:16.0 -
30 Alberghini, Alyssa Alvernia 21:20.5 -
31 Rudderrow, Elizabeth Millersville 21:23.0 26
32 Sherman, Alexis Point Park 21:23.4 -
33 Canello, Selena Point Park 21:24.0 -
34 Happ, Alexa Millersville 21:24.7 27
35 Smith, Alexia Point Park 21:24.8 -
36 Fritz, Rachel Lycoming 21:25.6 28
37 Hall, Kimberly Widener 21:40.7 29
38 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 21:51.2 30
39 Murphy, Julia Millersville 21:52.0 31
40 Masia, Dominique Arcadia 21:54.7 32
41 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys Millersville 21:56.2 33
42 Tropp, Madie Millersville 21:58.4 34
43 Bland, Emily Millersville 21:59.6 35
44 Gaglione, Valerie Arcadia 22:01.6 36
45 Mason, Emma Eastern 22:04.5 37
46 Ranck, Tory Millersville 22:06.4 -
47 Pedron, Autumn Wilkes 22:17.1 38
48 Russo, Colleen Widener 22:28.0 39
49 Fitzpatrick , Caroline Widener 22:32.2 40
50 Walker , Rachelle Widener 22:32.7 -
51 Nikerle, Jillian Eastern 22:37.1 41
52 Waguespack, Rebecca Cedar Crest 22:37.9 42
53 Cummings, Theresa Eastern 22:39.8 -
54 McKinney, Taylor Goldey-Beacom 22:41.0 43
55 Poretti, Kelly Widener 22:43.2 -
56 LUNA, ALEXIS PSU-Schuylkill 22:44.2 44
57 Carocci, Nicole Arcadia 22:45.2 45
58 McNece, Alyssa Arcadia 22:51.0 46
59 Nguyen, Amy Cedar Crest 23:00.7 47
60 Rickard, Caroline Wilkes 23:07.5 48
61 Schrom, Courtney Eastern 23:08.0 -
62 Pietrowski, Natalie Millersville 23:08.6 -
63 TESCHEANKO, CARLY PSU-Schuylkill 23:11.7 49
64 Teed, Moriah Wilkes 23:12.1 50
65 Senestant, Sephora PSU-Harrisburg 23:18.2 51
66 Jones, Cara Goldey-Beacom 23:19.3 52
67 Shirk, Gretchen Cairn 23:19.5 53
68 Tesoro, Holly Goldey-Beacom 23:24.7 54
69 Archer , Anika Cairn 23:30.0 55
70 Hanrahan, Meaghan Alvernia 23:30.6 -
71 LiVoti, Marisa Eastern 23:32.7 -
72 Pascewicz, Gemma Millersville 23:34.7 -
73 Mason, Sabrina-Rose Cairn 23:38.5 56
74 Ford, Rebecca Lebanon Valley 23:39.2 -
75 Taylor, Kelley Millersville 23:42.2 -
76 McCollum, Crystal Goldey-Beacom 23:52.4 57
77 Blessington, Alanna Alvernia 23:53.2 -
78 Thorpe, Stephanie Valley Forge 23:54.0 58
79 Hillman, Carmen Wilkes 24:00.1 59
80 Cowan, Delanie Lebanon Valley 24:02.8 -
81 Jensen, Faith Wilkes 24:08.7 60
82 Sullivan, Anne Marie Arcadia 24:10.5 61
83 Delgado, Brittany Goldey-Beacom 24:11.2 62
84 Bonser, Brittney Cedar Crest 24:13.6 63
85 TROPP, JENNETTE Alumni 24:17.0 -
86 Birett, Alexandria Arcadia 24:26.2 64
87 Le, Kalena Arcadia 24:35.0 65
88 Sutton, Kaitlin Wilkes 24:37.5 66
89 Sitch, Kaitlyn Wilkes 24:39.9 67
90 Fordenbacher, Cara Eastern 24:49.4 -
91 Goulden, Amanda Lycoming 25:01.7 68
92 Mayforth, Bailey Valley Forge 25:14.5 69
93 Ham, Rachel Lycoming 25:21.0 70
94 Dugan, Bridget Millersville 25:23.5 -
95 Smith, Lindsay Lycoming 25:26.9 71
96 Franco, Rachel Valley Forge 25:29.2 72
97 Levin, Sydney Millersville 25:33.4 -
98 GREGORY, CASEY PSU-Schuylkill 25:47.5 73
99 EROH, BRIANNA Alumni 25:58.5 -
100 Ross, Jennifer PSU-Harrisburg 26:09.7 74
101 McCall, Chelby Goldey-Beacom 26:15.5 75
102 Cummingham, Kim PSU-Harrisburg 26:28.6 76
103 Phillips, Madelaine PSU-Harrisburg 26:35.9 77
104 Jones, Charlotte Lebanon Valley 26:44.9 -
105 Fair, Kaitlin Lycoming 26:54.0 78
106 Hernandez, Laura PSU-Harrisburg 27:05.2 79
107 Horn, Kelsey PSU-Harrisburg 27:09.7 80
108 Taylor, Rae Rae PSU-Harrisburg 27:11.8 81
109 Ludovico, Angela Arcadia 27:14.4 -
110 Maniet, Brittany Point Park 27:24.5 -
111 Miller, Libby Arcadia 27:35.4 -
112 Gabriels , Meghan Cairn 27:35.8 82
113 Barmore, Kaitlyn Lycoming 27:40.7 83
114 Kamau, Angela Cairn 27:46.4 84
115 Laidacker, Keely Lycoming 28:04.9 -
116 Replogle, Kirsten Cedar Crest 28:15.0 85
117 LI, JENNIE PSU-Schuylkill 28:39.3 86
118 Ugarte, Annie Arcadia 28:46.8 -
119 Nowak, Kayla Lycoming 28:50.1 -
120 Knorr, Megan Valley Forge 30:04.4 87
121 DEMITRO, JUSTICE PSU-Schuylkill 30:38.2 88
122 LOWE, KRISTEN PSU-Schuylkill 30:48.8 89
123 Lucas, Kayla Goldey-Beacom 31:02.8 90
124 Kandel, Kabita Wilkes 31:51.5 -
125 Grosvenor, Victoria Valley Forge 31:55.1 91
126 Williams, Ashley PSU-Harrisburg 32:07.2 -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
COLLEGE XC TEAMS
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Lebanon Valley 27:07.05 32 2 4 7 9 10
2 Eastern 27:38.43 67 5 6 12 16 28
3 Alumni 27:44.71 76 1 8 14 17 36
4 Point Park 27:46.87 78 3 11 19 22 23
5 Cairn 29:04.16 161 15 29 34 37 46
6 Wilkes 29:41.30 192 13 38 44 48 49
7 Goldey-Beacom 29:51.75 207 18 35 47 52 55
8 PSU-Harrisburg 30:57.11 257 39 40 41 64 73
9 Alvernia 31:19.54 261 27 42 56 59 77
10 Arcadia 31:25.34 264 20 31 67 70 76
11 Thaddeus Stevens 34:09.06 298 21 45 62 80 90
12 Lycoming 32:09.85 314 43 60 68 69 74
13 PSU-Schuylkill 33:36.72 346 57 63 65 78 83
14 Valley Forge 39:10.52 378 51 61 86 89 91
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 HARNISH, MIKE Alumni 26:26.6 1
2 Bomgardner, Chad Lebanon Valley 26:28.4 2
3 Hilverding, Sean Point Park 26:50.7 3
4 Santis, Garrett Lebanon Valley 26:51.5 4
5 Kramer, Doug Eastern 26:55.3 5
6 Thomas, Greg Eastern 27:14.7 6
7 Brady, Noah Lebanon Valley 27:15.9 7
8 CHAPPELL, STEPEN Alumni 27:22.2 8
9 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Valley 27:26.5 9
10 Campagna, Jeffrey Lebanon Valley 27:32.9 10
11 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 27:34.3 11
12 Deloff, Kenny Eastern 27:38.8 12
13 WELSH, STEPHEN Unattached 27:39.8 -
14 Balbuena, Franco Wilkes 27:46.3 13
15 LABIMC, PETE Alumni 27:46.6 14
16 Varughese, Joel Cairn 27:47.3 15
17 Henry, Bryton Eastern 27:47.9 16
18 GOELZ, ANDREW Alumni 27:49.3 17
19 Hooper, Jono Goldey-Beacom 27:57.5 18
20 Wright, Connor Point Park 28:00.9 19
21 Fridman, Brian Arcadia 28:08.6 20
22 Reyes, Ray Thaddeus Stevens 28:12.6 21
23 Marrero, Dannys Point Park 28:13.0 22
24 Hunt, Chris Point Park 28:15.6 23
25 Munro, Kyle Lebanon Valley 28:20.5 24
26 Calleja, Bradley Point Park 28:28.5 25
27 Torres, Eric Point Park 28:31.1 26
28 Junio, Matthew Alvernia 28:33.5 27
29 Forino, Brandon Eastern 28:35.6 28
30 Wilcox, Tanner Point Park 28:39.9 -
31 Snow , Greg Cairn 28:46.6 29
32 Heerema, Carter Eastern 28:52.5 30
33 Reistle, Christopher Arcadia 28:54.5 31
34 Garges, John Eastern 28:58.6 32
35 Bender, Clayton Eastern 28:59.2 -
36 Dworzak, Michael Lebanon Valley 29:04.5 33
37 Basile, Stephen Cairn 29:06.3 34
38 Rueda, Victor Goldey-Beacom 29:07.8 35
39 Polanco, Carlos Point Park 29:14.9 -
40 Kasisky, Nick Point Park 29:18.0 -
41 BONDJ, ELLIOT Alumni 29:18.8 36
42 Hickey , Trevor Cairn 29:19.0 37
43 Baxter, Noah Lebanon Valley 29:23.5 -
44 Rotellini, Bailey Point Park 29:30.5 -
45 Molina, Noah Wilkes 29:35.8 38
46 Willis, Kadeem PSU-Harrisburg 29:41.4 39
47 Kassu, Mekael PSU-Harrisburg 29:43.4 40
48 Karpa, Kyle PSU-Harrisburg 29:44.8 41
49 Lane, Robert Point Park 29:46.3 -
50 Nguyen, Tim Eastern 29:49.8 -
51 Wacker, Matthew Alvernia 29:53.8 42
52 Jenkins, Zach Point Park 29:56.7 -
53 O'Toole, Daniel Lebanon Valley 29:59.3 -
54 Moses, Daniel Lycoming 30:03.0 43
55 Allen, Dylan Point Park 30:04.0 -
56 Long, Kevin Wilkes 30:07.3 44
57 Shelly, Stephen Lebanon Valley 30:17.2 -
58 WAMPLER, LUCAS Thaddeus Stevens 30:19.5 45
59 Carey, Evan Cairn 30:21.7 46
60 Hersh, Nathaniel Point Park 30:22.1 -
61 Mihaylo, Brody Point Park 30:25.4 -
62 Nichols, Chauncey Goldey-Beacom 30:27.2 47
63 Singhel, Kevin Wilkes 30:28.3 48
64 Weber, Ryan Wilkes 30:28.8 49
65 Matthews, Aran Cairn 30:31.2 50
66 Knorr, Brian Valley Forge 30:31.8 51
67 Clugston, Nathaniel Lebanon Valley 30:33.5 -
68 Lowery, Andre Point Park 30:37.0 -
69 Partika, Bryan Point Park 30:37.0 -
70 Walsh, Gary Goldey-Beacom 30:38.5 52
71 D'Alicandro, Cole Point Park 30:38.6 -
72 DeLeon , Anton Cairn 30:56.6 53
73 Burnside, Jhaunell Eastern 30:57.2 -
74 Schell, Kendrick Wilkes 30:58.3 54
75 Morris, Justin Goldey-Beacom 31:07.7 55
76 Sokolovic, Nicholas Alvernia 31:09.8 56
77 MCGOWAN, IAN PSU-Schuylkill 31:12.8 57
78 Sebastianelli, Alan Wilkes 31:25.3 58
79 Cochran, Ross Cairn 31:35.2 -
80 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 31:42.1 59
81 Vergara, Gustavo Lycoming 31:42.3 60
82 Ijomah, Emmanuel Valley Forge 31:50.9 61
83 Diallo, Elijah Point Park 31:53.5 -
84 THOMPSON, DAVID Thaddeus Stevens 31:57.3 62
85 Henry, Cullen Cairn 32:03.7 -
86 DICKEY, TRISTAN PSU-Schuylkill 32:05.7 63
87 Newman, Carter PSU-Harrisburg 32:07.2 64
88 Shepler, Dustin Lebanon Valley 32:12.5 -
89 GRANITO, NICO PSU-Schuylkill 32:14.3 65
90 Tucker, Keith Point Park 32:14.9 -
91 DANGELO, NICK Alumni 32:17.5 66
92 Landrieu, Patrick Arcadia 32:29.8 67
93 Anthony, George Lebanon Valley 32:34.8 -
94 College, Daniel Lebanon Valley 32:36.2 -
95 Stenger, Maverick Lycoming 32:43.2 68
96 Ingrum, Joseph Lycoming 32:43.5 69
97 Hamilton, Thomas Arcadia 32:59.5 70
98 Montemuro, Jason Wilkes 33:00.5 -
99 Thomas, Jon Eastern 33:18.1 -
100 Potts , Christopher Cairn 33:22.1 -
101 Shultz, Josh Goldey-Beacom 33:25.6 71
102 Roberts, Jonathan Goldey-Beacom 33:27.2 72
103 Afoakwah, Kevin PSU-Harrisburg 33:28.8 73
104 Hastings, Sean Lycoming 33:37.2 74
105 Prescott, Ronald Goldey-Beacom 33:43.7 -
106 Rodriguez, Luis Goldey-Beacom 33:45.4 -
107 Jennings, Brian Cairn 33:46.8 -
108 TRANNER, BEN Alumni 34:19.2 75
109 Lear, Christopher Arcadia 34:34.3 76
110 Beck, Thomas Alvernia 35:18.5 77
111 RUSHANNON, BRETT PSU-Schuylkill 35:28.9 78
112 Ahrensfield, Colin Wilkes 35:33.5 -
113 Dion, Andrew Lycoming 35:36.4 79
114 Martino, Ryan Thaddeus Stevens 35:48.2 80
115 Ortiz, Seth Eastern 36:31.0 -
116 Cramp, Hayden PSU-Harrisburg 36:39.1 81
117 Elnajjar, Omar PSU-Harrisburg 36:56.4 82
118 CHESAKIS, DAVID PSU-Schuylkill 37:01.9 83
119 Corona, Johan Alvernia 37:29.6 84
120 Baldassarre, Alex Eastern 37:31.7 -
121 Gonzalez, Christian Arcadia 37:36.3 85
122 Lynd, Will Cairn 37:43.7 -
123 Clayton, Jalil PSU-Harrisburg 37:46.7 -
124 Young, Derrick PSU-Harrisburg 37:47.3 -
125 Wood, Rory PSU-Harrisburg 37:56.5 -
126 Blankenship, Matthew Valley Forge 38:38.5 86
127 WHITE, JOSH PSU-Schuylkill 39:05.2 87
128 PATEL, VRAJ PSU-Schuylkill 39:26.7 88
129 Snider, James Cairn 40:50.1 -
130 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob PSU-Harrisburg 42:00.7 -
131 Toscano, Sebastien PSU-Harrisburg 42:00.9 -
132 Yi, Kyle PSU-Harrisburg 42:02.9 -
133 Johnson, Camdyn Valley Forge 43:57.6 89
134 CARNRIKE, KEITH Thaddeus Stevens 44:27.7 90
135 RENNINGER, MATTHEW PSU-Schuylkill 48:45.3 -
136 KERBY, JAKE PSU-Schuylkill 50:12.1 -
137 Beauchemin, Robert Valley Forge 50:53.9 91
138 Jones, Trenton Lycoming 53:50.4 92