2017 OLLU Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 09, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 5k
Men's 8k

Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Trinity (Tex.) 19:33.9 43 6 7 9 10 11
2 St. Edward's 19:38.3 58 2 8 15 16 17
3 Texas Wesleyan 19:38.0 58 3 4 14 18 19
4 Our Lady of the Lake 20:36.6 111 5 23 25 28 30
5 Austin College 21:57.1 139 20 22 27 33 37
6 Concordia (Tex.) 25:45.8 154 1 36 38 39 40
7 Schreiner 24:26.2 174 31 32 34 35 42
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Villines, Emily Concordia (Tex.) 19:04.7 1
2 Frei, Rachel St. Edward's 19:06.2 2
3 GONZALES, MELISSA Texas Wesleyan 19:11.2 3
4 GALARZA, MARIA Texas Wesleyan 19:15.0 4
5 Garcia, Jazmine Our Lady of the Lake 19:23.0 5
6 Taylor, Laura Trinity (Tex.) 19:25.7 6
7 Ratliff, Brianna Trinity (Tex.) 19:27.0 7
8 DeFrance, Kirsten St. Edward's 19:32.2 8
9 Hill, Allison Trinity (Tex.) 19:36.1 9
10 McFadden, Haley Trinity (Tex.) 19:39.5 10
11 Juran, Jordan Trinity (Tex.) 19:41.4 11
12 McCullough, Molly Trinity (Tex.) 19:44.4 12
13 MacEachern, Emma Trinity (Tex.) 19:45.0 13
14 CERVANTES, ELIZABETH Texas Wesleyan 19:46.4 14
15 Noel, Alyssa St. Edward's 19:49.8 15
16 Kelly, Sierra St. Edward's 19:50.2 16
17 Barrett, Amelia St. Edward's 19:53.2 17
18 VIDALES, RIANNA Texas Wesleyan 19:56.3 18
19 Pertuit, Olive Trinity (Tex.) 19:57.1 -
20 BARRIENTEZ, ALEXANDRIA Texas Wesleyan 20:01.1 19
21 Richards, Hannah Austin College 20:03.5 20
22 Nowlin, Maria Trinity (Tex.) 20:03.6 -
23 RILEY, CHLOE Texas Wesleyan 20:07.7 21
24 Whitman, Melissa Trinity (Tex.) 20:09.9 -
25 Fowler, Mabel Trinity (Tex.) 20:12.7 -
26 Llamas, Eden Austin College 20:16.3 22
27 Taylor, Sarah Our Lady of the Lake 20:19.0 23
28 Nguyen, Michelle St. Edward's 20:21.9 24
29 Rodriguez, Ione Our Lady of the Lake 20:22.3 25
30 Lieb, Michaela Trinity (Tex.) 20:27.3 -
31 Qualls, Anna St. Edward's 20:28.9 26
32 Simank, Samantha Trinity (Tex.) 20:32.0 -
33 Mardashti, Meghan Trinity (Tex.) 20:40.7 -
34 Quinn, Alex Austin College 20:52.3 27
35 Mason, Shelby St. Edward's 20:55.6 -
36 Ryan, Hope St. Edward's 21:01.3 -
37 Guerrero, Gaby Our Lady of the Lake 21:07.9 28
38 Villafranca, Alex St. Edward's 21:09.4 -
39 GUILLEN, MARIA Texas Wesleyan 21:09.5 29
40 Daughtrey, Laurel Trinity (Tex.) 21:37.1 -
41 Gandara, Andrea Our Lady of the Lake 21:50.9 30
42 Hanes, Rachel Trinity (Tex.) 21:53.1 -
43 Hinz, Cecelia St. Edward's 21:57.8 -
44 RAMOS, JACLYN Texas Wesleyan 22:24.1 -
45 Perales, Karina Schreiner 22:24.6 31
46 ALEXANDER, BRIANNA Texas Wesleyan 22:27.3 -
47 Gaines, Jessica Schreiner 22:32.1 32
48 Galvan, Madison Austin College 22:42.0 33
49 Marshall, Taylor St. Edward's 22:57.3 -
50 Lee, Kendall Schreiner 24:04.1 34
51 Hernandez, Ahtziri Schreiner 24:05.0 35
52 Goff, Shawntel St. Edward's 24:13.0 -
53 pegram, janika Concordia (Tex.) 24:35.2 36
54 West, Meili St. Edward's 24:50.5 -
55 Rush, Leah St. Edward's 25:13.1 -
56 Clark, Bailey Austin College 25:51.4 37
57 Ingram, Sadie Concordia (Tex.) 27:54.7 38
58 Rose, Sabrina Concordia (Tex.) 28:34.5 39
59 Duncan, Tiara Concordia (Tex.) 28:39.8 40
60 Colunga, Brittney Concordia (Tex.) 28:46.5 41
61 Norales, Xilia Schreiner 29:05.1 42
62 Gully, Courtland Schreiner 35:52.2 43
63 Zapata, Miana Schreiner 36:12.0 44
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Trinity (Tex.) 26:45.8 21 1 2 3 6 9
2 St. Edward's 27:16.6 45 4 5 11 12 13
3 Our Lady of the Lake 29:03.3 87 7 8 23 24 25
4 Concordia (Tex.) 30:19.3 115 19 20 22 26 28
5 Austin College 31:54.0 122 17 18 21 31 35
6 Schreiner 36:13.5 162 27 32 33 34 36
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Hawkins, Colton Trinity (Tex.) 26:25.7 1
2 Blake, Elliot Trinity (Tex.) 26:31.3 2
3 Holt, Keaton Trinity (Tex.) 26:34.9 3
4 Herbstritt, Spencer Unattached 26:41.2 -
5 Akin, Josh St. Edward's 26:44.8 4
6 Nava, Aldo Unattached 26:52.5 -
7 Daniels, John St. Edward's 26:55.4 5
8 Gonzalez, Christopher Unattached 26:58.5 -
9 Erickson, Michael Trinity (Tex.) 27:04.0 6
10 Moczygemba, Andrew Our Lady of the Lake 27:04.0 7
11 Aguilar, Nathaniel Our Lady of the Lake 27:04.2 8
12 Wongchotigul, Brian Trinity (Tex.) 27:13.1 9
13 Torres, Patrick Unattached 27:14.4 -
14 Hammond, Jacob Trinity (Tex.) 27:15.7 10
15 Padilla, Mauri St. Edward's 27:30.3 11
16 Hamlin, Stone St. Edward's 27:33.2 12
17 Flett, Kyle St. Edward's 27:39.3 13
18 Buss, David Trinity (Tex.) 27:43.9 14
19 Bremner, Finn St. Edward's 27:55.9 15
20 Robinson, Wolf Trinity (Tex.) 27:59.2 -
21 Powers, Jack Trinity (Tex.) 28:07.6 -
22 Schmidt , Chad St. Edward's 28:09.2 16
23 Matthews, Benjamin Trinity (Tex.) 28:12.9 -
24 Zuniga, Nick St. Edward's 28:27.1 -
25 Gregory, Matthew Austin College 28:35.1 17
26 Genin, Nick St. Edward's 28:51.8 -
27 Leitgeb, Nick St. Edward's 29:04.1 -
28 Biffar, Johnny Austin College 29:15.9 18
29 Garcia, Aaron Trinity (Tex.) 29:34.5 -
30 Beltran, Gilbert Concordia (Tex.) 29:38.0 19
31 Salazar, Alejandro Concordia (Tex.) 29:45.4 20
32 Biffar, Chris Austin College 29:50.0 21
33 Halloran, Jayce Concordia (Tex.) 30:00.5 22
34 LeCesne , Joshua Unattached 30:04.8 -
35 Ybarra, Justin Our Lady of the Lake 30:07.4 23
36 Cardenas, Sam Unattached 30:17.6 -
37 Thuesen , Vance St. Edward's 30:26.0 -
38 Segura, Miguel Our Lady of the Lake 30:28.9 24
39 Butler, William Trinity (Tex.) 30:30.1 -
40 Robles, Tristen Our Lady of the Lake 30:32.3 25
41 Freichs, Andrew Concordia (Tex.) 30:57.4 26
42 Daughters , Hogan St. Edward's 30:59.6 -
43 Harben, Joseph Schreiner 31:12.1 27
44 Daniels, Jiro Concordia (Tex.) 31:15.2 28
45 Stewart, Samuel Concordia (Tex.) 31:27.6 29
46 Barrett, Nicholas St. Edward's 31:33.1 -
47 Conneh, Ali Concordia (Tex.) 32:10.0 30
48 Zaldivar , Fabian St. Edward's 32:21.2 -
49 Ding, Jimmy Austin College 32:28.5 31
50 Day, Dylan Concordia (Tex.) 32:55.0 -
51 Gutierrez , Daniel Schreiner 33:14.9 32
52 Stephenson, Taylor Concordia (Tex.) 33:18.7 -
53 Canales, Ricky Schreiner 33:22.8 33
54 Colston, Christian Concordia (Tex.) 33:27.9 -
55 Robles, Stephan St. Edward's 35:01.5 -
56 Killebrew, Jordan Schreiner 37:23.2 34
57 Phillips, Jonathon Concordia (Tex.) 38:00.0 -
58 Biviji, Burhanuddin Austin College 39:20.7 35
59 Guzman, Robert Schreiner 45:54.6 36