Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 23, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 5k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Gannon 27:04.5 45 1 3 7 15 19
2 Roberts Wesleyan 27:07.9 52 2 4 5 18 23
3 SUNY Geneseo 27:20.9 65 6 8 14 16 21
4 Cortland St. 27:44.2 99 9 11 13 17 49
5 St. Bonaventure 28:06.6 137 10 20 30 38 39
6 Alfred State 28:39.6 188 12 25 45 50 56
7 Houghton 28:42.5 196 26 32 35 48 55
8 Daemen 29:01.3 216 31 40 41 44 60
9 Buffalo State 29:49.9 272 29 42 58 68 75
10 Hobart 29:55.9 278 34 37 53 70 84
11 Nazareth 29:52.2 284 46 47 52 67 72
12 Hilbert 32:12.5 407 62 63 91 92 99
13 Finger Lakes CC 32:27.1 420 66 69 90 97 98
14 Morrisville State 32:21.4 422 76 80 83 88 95
15 Bryant & Stratton 33:11.2 439 64 77 79 108 111
16 D'Youville 33:00.5 447 78 86 87 93 103
17 SUNY Broome 35:36.2 473 73 81 89 114 116
18 Villa Maria 41:32.3 545 94 102 106 121 122
19 Medaille 47:22.7 594 107 115 123 124 125
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Mazzuca, Alfredo Unattached 26:16.9
2 Westrick, Joseph Gannon 26:37.0 1
3 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 26:40.0 2
4 Sutton, Garrett Gannon 26:40.2 3
5 Shaffer, Justin Roberts Wesleyan 26:41.4 4
6 Sims, Christopher Roberts Wesleyan 26:45.9 5
7 Hall, Alex SUNY Geneseo 26:54.8 6
8 Danielson, Robert Gannon 27:00.4 7
9 Zubler, Bayley SUNY Geneseo 27:00.9 8
10 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 27:06.8 9
11 Kimbell, Mason St. Bonaventure 27:13.2 10
12 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 27:14.9 11
13 Hanss, Jacob Alfred State 27:17.9 12
14 Thorpe, Christopher Cortland St. 27:24.9 13
15 Seitz, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 27:25.0 14
16 Ingram, Eric Gannon 27:27.3 15
17 Hess, Griffin SUNY Geneseo 27:32.5 16
18 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 27:34.7 17
19 Cannon, Nathan Roberts Wesleyan 27:36.6 18
20 Folgate, Grant Gannon 27:37.5 19
21 Prisella, Nathan St. Bonaventure 27:40.7 20
22 Beasor, Colin SUNY Geneseo 27:51.2 21
23 Venditti, Joseph SUNY Geneseo 27:54.1 22
24 Casullo, Anthony Roberts Wesleyan 27:55.7 23
25 Loce, Stephen SUNY Geneseo 27:58.5 24
26 Rutledge, Shawn Alfred State 27:59.1 25
27 Deuschle, Tyler Houghton 28:01.0 26
28 Johnson, Erik Roberts Wesleyan 28:01.5 27
29 Plummer, Bailey SUNY Geneseo 28:03.0
30 Samsel, Nicholas Gannon 28:04.4 28
31 Engel, Patrick SUNY Geneseo 28:07.6
32 Murnock, Kevin Buffalo State 28:09.4 29
33 Malone, Levi St. Bonaventure 28:11.6 30
34 Canales, Lucas Daemen 28:17.3 31
35 Gostomski, Matthew Houghton 28:18.8 32
36 Garich, Ryan Gannon 28:22.2 33
37 Tulchinsky, Maximillian Hobart 28:25.4 34
38 Burdo, Daniel Houghton 28:29.8 35
39 Daigler, Carl Roberts Wesleyan 28:31.7 36
40 Johnson, Matthew Roberts Wesleyan 28:33.3
41 Wasserman, Josh Hobart 28:35.5 37
42 Forino, Bryan Roberts Wesleyan 28:36.9
43 Lowe, Donavan St. Bonaventure 28:41.6 38
44 Boltman, Jack St. Bonaventure 28:46.1 39
45 Bodnar, Joshua Daemen 28:49.2 40
46 Poole, Timothy Daemen 28:51.1 41
47 Craun, Tanner Roberts Wesleyan 28:51.7
48 Avila-Shah, Greg Buffalo State 28:53.9 42
49 Werstler, Zachary Gannon 28:55.6
50 Chimel, Ryan St. Bonaventure 28:55.7 43
51 Silvestri, Cale Daemen 28:56.9 44
52 Richards, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 28:58.4
53 Hulbert, Eric Alfred State 29:01.2 45
54 Wessel, Jack Nazareth 29:01.4 46
55 Celecki, Chris Nazareth 29:02.6 47
56 Bell, Dillon Houghton 29:11.9 48
57 Lipina, Tyler Roberts Wesleyan 29:13.1
58 Betts, James Roberts Wesleyan 29:16.2
59 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SUNY Geneseo 29:16.3
60 Forte, James Cortland St. 29:19.6 49
61 Lohr, Ryan Alfred State 29:19.8 50
62 Vaccaro, Mark St. Bonaventure 29:23.9 51
63 Chase, Devyn Nazareth 29:25.8 52
64 Fletcher, Will Hobart 29:27.9 53
65 Bacher, Matt St. Bonaventure 29:29.1
66 Carew, Patrick Cortland St. 29:30.2 54
67 Wheeler, Joel Houghton 29:30.9 55
68 Janak, Dan St. Bonaventure 29:31.0
69 Whitty, Brett Gannon 29:31.3
70 Demberg, Austin Alfred State 29:40.2 56
71 Vernick, John Houghton 29:40.8 57
72 Masters, Jerome Buffalo State 29:41.2 58
73 Battaglia, Maxwell Gannon 29:41.5
74 Thurston, Brian Cortland St. 29:42.2 59
75 Anweiler, Jake Cortland St. 29:44.1
76 Richards, Jonathan Roberts Wesleyan 29:52.6
77 Behre, Ryan Cortland St. 30:00.3
78 Swiniarski, Michael Daemen 30:12.2 60
79 Goble, Luke St. Bonaventure 30:12.9
80 Malone, Spencer Gannon 30:18.7
81 Hallett, Jesse Alfred State 30:21.9 61
82 Droz, Adam Hilbert 30:22.5 62
83 Mantz, Breandan Hilbert 30:30.9 63
84 Moore, Brandon Bryant & Stratton 30:31.6 64
85 Sullivan, Dominik Houghton 30:35.7 65
86 Blanchard, Jake Finger Lakes CC 30:38.3 66
87 Stefanelli, Dante Gannon 30:39.7
88 Kretschmar, Joe Unattached 30:46.4
89 Nower, Zech Nazareth 30:48.9 67
90 Daniels, Benaleo Buffalo State 30:50.5 68
91 Voak, Sam Finger Lakes CC 30:52.8 69
92 Owens, Josh Hobart 30:52.8 70
93 Kroll, Conrad Alfred State 30:55.5 71
94 Haller, Kyle St. Bonaventure 30:57.8
95 Brown, Declan Cortland St. 30:58.5
96 Brown, Mike Nazareth 31:02.2 72
97 Miller, Evan Houghton 31:02.2
98 Pietrowski, Trevor SUNY Broome 31:03.9 73
99 Barnes, Zachery Daemen 31:04.5 74
100 Boyce-Wright, Caleb Alfred State 31:26.0
101 Yung, Ethan Houghton 31:28.4
102 Mensch, Nathan Gannon 31:31.7
103 Arbour, Christian Houghton 31:32.4
104 Bernstein, Richard Buffalo State 31:34.4 75
105 Braun, Owen Morrisville State 31:39.1 76
106 McPherson, Zach Erie CC 31:43.6
107 McGaughy, Cory Bryant & Stratton 31:47.6 77
108 Oswald, David D'Youville 31:50.3 78
109 Lopez, Emmanuel Bryant & Stratton 31:50.6 79
110 Craine, Mason Morrisville State 31:52.7 80
111 Samuels, Richard Cortland St. 32:02.7
112 Lavoie, Dylan SUNY Broome 32:03.0 81
113 Militello, Alex Buffalo State 32:08.5 82
114 Evans, Isaiah Morrisville State 32:08.9 83
115 Sutherland, Tyler Hobart 32:17.9 84
116 Gomaa, Mohamed Buffalo State 32:19.4 85
117 Wallace, Matt Houghton 32:21.8
118 Tantalo, Andrew D'Youville 32:23.0 86
119 Buttaggi, Brian D'Youville 32:34.2 87
120 Wadsworth, Corbin Morrisville State 32:36.2 88
121 Christ, Dylan SUNY Broome 32:42.5 89
122 Ciulla, Ian Finger Lakes CC 32:42.6 90
123 Connelly, Adam Hilbert 32:47.9 91
124 Smith, Caleb Houghton 32:54.7
125 Patanzo, Odin Hilbert 33:02.1 92
126 Bochacki, Zachery D'Youville 33:10.2 93
127 Stokes, Justin Villa Maria 33:15.8 94
128 McKinley, Wesley Alfred State 33:19.6
129 Meyer, Robert Cortland St. 33:28.6
130 O"Connell, Jim Morrisville State 33:29.9 95
131 Hobart, Braydon Hobart 33:35.0 96
132 Callahan, Isaiah St. Bonaventure 33:42.7
133 Batson, Austin Finger Lakes CC 33:47.7 97
134 Gleason, Tristin Houghton 34:03.4
135 Girard, Michael Alfred State 34:06.5
136 Whitman, Brandon Cayuga CC 34:09.8
137 Gabriel, Michael Finger Lakes CC 34:14.3 98
138 Rushok, Mitchell Hilbert 34:19.1 99
139 Suriel, Nicolas Hobart 34:30.6 100
140 Nortier, David Morrisville State 34:46.6 101
141 Medina, Max Villa Maria 34:46.9 102
142 Mott, Brian Cortland St. 34:53.5
143 Frailey, Joseph D'Youville 35:04.7 103
144 Smith , Jesse Finger Lakes CC 35:12.0 104
145 Zielinski, Ryan Hilbert 35:12.1 105
146 Wheeler, Brendan Villa Maria 35:17.3 106
147 Cisternino, Antonio Medaille 35:27.2 107
148 Darby, Raekwon Bryant & Stratton 35:30.0 108
149 Yotter, Logan Hilbert 35:31.5 109
150 Buisch, Jordan Finger Lakes CC 35:49.8 110
151 Hill, Jake Hobart 35:55.8
152 Conner, Matt Alfred State 35:59.7
153 Shaw, Alex Hobart 36:07.0
154 Belton, Je'Maul Bryant & Stratton 36:16.1 111
155 Caldwell, Sevon Bryant & Stratton 36:27.9 112
156 McIntyre, Joe Bryant & Stratton 36:33.1 113
157 Gravius, Christian St. Bonaventure 37:08.9
158 McCoy, Tyghe Hobart 37:16.0
159 Newman, Frank Hobart 37:18.0
160 Melchior, Chris Bryant & Stratton 37:50.4
161 Olivieri, Jakob Hilbert 37:51.0
162 Jacobson, Hjalmer Finger Lakes CC 39:06.0
163 Dziewa, Johnathan Erie CC 39:31.6
164 Smith, Justin SUNY Broome 40:05.1 114
165 Varco, Tristan Hilbert 40:52.2
166 Kilmer, Tyler Bryant & Stratton 41:20.7
167 Nelson, Christopher Medaille 41:49.0 115
168 Taylor, Kevin SUNY Broome 42:06.6 116
169 Buttaggi, Matthew D'Youville 42:17.8 117
170 Apen, Edward D'Youville 42:53.5 118
171 Short, Tyler Bryant & Stratton 43:20.4
172 Tompkins, Alex SUNY Broome 44:51.8 119
173 Wright, Travell Bryant & Stratton 44:55.0
174 Nichols, Will Hilbert 45:38.6
175 Krass, Logan D'Youville 48:40.8
176 Rouse, Tim Cayuga CC 49:12.0
177 Litzenberger, Damon Cayuga CC 50:33.0
178 Rowe, Chris SUNY Broome 50:34.8 120
179 Hanson, Alexander Villa Maria 51:50.3 121
180 Voss, Zachary Villa Maria 52:31.0 122
181 Edwards, Corey Medaille 53:08.0 123
182 Wilson, Sean Medaille 53:14.4 124
183 Circas, Armandas Medaille 53:14.8 125
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Roberts Wesleyan 19:25.2 37 3 5 8 9 12
2 St. Bonaventure 19:41.0 84 1 15 17 22 29
3 SUNY Geneseo 20:08.7 126 16 19 23 31 37
4 Gannon 20:13.2 133 6 21 26 36 44
5 Daemen 20:14.3 148 4 7 35 45 57
6 Brockport St. 20:21.9 156 20 24 25 41 46
7 Cortland St. 20:32.2 172 11 14 38 40 69
8 Nazareth 20:27.3 197 2 28 49 56 62
9 Buffalo State 21:06.1 245 10 30 60 72 73
10 Houghton 21:11.6 269 27 48 55 59 80
11 William Smith 21:39.5 323 51 54 61 78 79
12 Alfred State 22:29.3 362 34 65 76 93 94
13 D'Youville 22:11.0 365 53 66 77 84 85
14 Medaille 23:38.4 426 68 74 92 95 97
15 Hilbert 30:30.7 462 43 99 105 107 108
16 Morrisville State 25:58.2 472 70 89 103 104 106
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Izydorcak, Emily St. Bonaventure 18:35.1 1
2 Hensler, Clarissa Nazareth 18:48.3 2
3 Betts, Emily Roberts Wesleyan 19:00.8 3
4 Trabert, Amy Daemen 19:16.1 4
5 Shumway, Brittany Roberts Wesleyan 19:23.6 5
6 Morse, Meredith Gannon 19:25.5 6
7 Pede, Tara Daemen 19:28.0 7
8 Stauffer, Veronica Roberts Wesleyan 19:31.4 8
9 Watson, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 19:31.7 9
10 Kordrupel, Veronica Buffalo State 19:32.6 10
11 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 19:35.7 11
12 Sgroi, Addison Roberts Wesleyan 19:38.4 12
13 Bierly, Michaela Roberts Wesleyan 19:40.5 13
14 Billings, Sara Cortland St. 19:42.2 14
15 Henry, Samantha St. Bonaventure 19:42.6 15
16 McCormack, Katherine SUNY Geneseo 19:43.7 16
17 Walsh, Christine St. Bonaventure 19:45.2 17
18 Martone, Moriah Roberts Wesleyan 19:50.5 18
19 Graham, Missy SUNY Geneseo 19:54.0 19
20 Kicsak, Krista Brockport St. 19:59.1 20
21 Wisniewski, Alena Gannon 20:04.1 21
22 Beeman, Sydney St. Bonaventure 20:05.0 22
23 Beach, Sydney SUNY Geneseo 20:07.6 23
24 Heil, Holly Brockport St. 20:07.9 24
25 Bates, Lauren Brockport St. 20:14.0 25
26 Fiorello, Sarah Gannon 20:14.7 26
27 Langlois, Shelby Houghton 20:15.7 27
28 Ludington, Claire Nazareth 20:16.2 28
29 Will, Shayna St. Bonaventure 20:17.1 29
30 Tedesco, Jaclyn Buffalo State 20:17.1 30
31 Flood, Sam SUNY Geneseo 20:18.7 31
32 Reynolds, Kristin St. Bonaventure 20:21.1 32
33 Gattuso, Hailey St. Bonaventure 20:22.7 33
34 Thiel, Lindsey Alfred State 20:24.1 34
35 Bellomo, Katie Roberts Wesleyan 20:30.9
36 Guyer, Rachel St. Bonaventure 20:32.7
37 Cummings, Natalie St. Bonaventure 20:32.7
38 Warner, Savannah Daemen 20:36.4 35
39 Domer, Allecia Gannon 20:37.4 36
40 Nolan, Grace SUNY Geneseo 20:39.4 37
41 Himes, Samantha Cortland St. 20:41.2 38
42 Briggs, Alison SUNY Geneseo 20:41.3 39
43 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 20:41.7 40
44 Pink, Lisa Brockport St. 20:42.1 41
45 Angus, Mckenzie SUNY Geneseo 20:42.8 42
46 Lee, Megan Hilbert 20:43.2 43
47 Cameron, Perry Gannon 20:44.2 44
48 Robinson, Katherine Daemen 20:44.9 45
49 McIntyre, Megan Brockport St. 20:46.2 46
50 DiMura, Nicolette St. Bonaventure 20:46.9
51 Bleier, Makenna Brockport St. 20:50.6 47
52 Stokes, Gwen Houghton 20:52.0 48
53 Shea, Eileen Nazareth 20:52.9 49
54 Byrne, Molly SUNY Geneseo 20:53.0
55 Freeman, Mikaela SUNY Geneseo 20:53.9
56 Roberts, Taylor Gannon 20:54.2 50
57 Putman, Hannah Roberts Wesleyan 20:54.2
58 Picuri, Jules William Smith 20:54.8 51
59 Soethout, Alyssa Brockport St. 20:59.3 52
60 McNerney, Clare SUNY Geneseo 21:00.8
61 Luczak, Rachel D'Youville 21:02.8 53
62 Maher, Madison William Smith 21:03.0 54
63 Hummel, Rachel Houghton 21:05.3 55
64 Brett, Dierdra Nazareth 21:06.2 56
65 Livecchi, Shania Daemen 21:06.2 57
66 Tubbs, Mackenzie Daemen 21:06.9 58
67 McGinn, Cassidy SUNY Geneseo 21:07.0
68 Conforti, Elizabeth SUNY Geneseo 21:09.5
69 Barreca, Jackie SUNY Geneseo 21:09.8
70 Blosdale, Emily Houghton 21:09.8 59
71 Remillard, Maria SUNY Geneseo 21:10.1
72 Manke, Kassidy Buffalo State 21:11.4 60
73 Alberts, Paighton William Smith 21:12.6 61
74 Guilfoil, Lauren Nazareth 21:12.9 62
75 Button, Audrey SUNY Geneseo 21:16.4
76 Dennis, Grace Gannon 21:21.0 63
77 Deuber, Kassidy Gannon 21:23.0
78 Adames, Tiffany Roberts Wesleyan 21:25.6
79 Adams, Katie Brockport St. 21:27.6
80 Penzer, Mariellen SUNY Geneseo 21:28.4
81 Staehr, Maria Nazareth 21:32.2 64
82 Leonti, Olivia Alfred State 21:32.3 65
83 Dolan, Emily Gannon 21:33.4
84 Piraino, Kathryn D'Youville 21:34.4 66
85 Mucha, Taya Daemen 21:37.5 67
86 Davis, Xaire Brockport St. 21:39.6
87 Messore, Chloe Brockport St. 21:40.2
88 Sekerak, Hannah Gannon 21:46.0
89 Steger, Sydney Brockport St. 21:47.0
90 Lawless, Brianna Brockport St. 21:48.6
91 Kosnik, Sabrina Gannon 21:50.4
92 Demers, Kortnie Brockport St. 21:50.5
93 Burlow, Samantha Medaille 21:51.0 68
94 Van Slyke, Brooke Brockport St. 21:51.4
95 Dusza, Ashley Daemen 21:52.7
96 Kane, Erin SUNY Geneseo 21:55.1
97 Durso, Emilee Roberts Wesleyan 21:56.2
98 Maurin, Courtney Cortland St. 22:00.2 69
99 Wade, Raylene Morrisville State 22:01.3 70
100 Graham, Erin Roberts Wesleyan 22:01.9
101 Ciurzynski , Amanda Brockport St. 22:03.0
102 Menz, Megan Nazareth 22:06.0 71
103 Cherry, Jenna St. Bonaventure 22:12.4
104 Hildreth, Kayleigh Brockport St. 22:13.1
105 Clinton, Jade Gannon 22:13.4
106 Clouden, Abby Brockport St. 22:13.6
107 Baldassarre, Genna Buffalo State 22:14.1 72
108 Daur, Emily Buffalo State 22:15.4 73
109 VanSon, Leah Medaille 22:18.4 74
110 Reid, Tristen St. Bonaventure 22:18.9
111 Martin, Rachel St. Bonaventure 22:19.6
112 Campbell, Rebecca Gannon 22:20.0
113 Bystrak, Kayleigh Buffalo State 22:25.1 75
114 Frascella, Katherine Alfred State 22:26.4 76
115 Lisiecki, Stephanie D'Youville 22:32.2 77
116 Browning, Hadley William Smith 22:33.3 78
117 Goodwin, Gabriella William Smith 22:33.6 79
118 Hotchkiss, Julia Houghton 22:35.3 80
119 Oberg, Anja Houghton 22:36.5 81
120 Pigott, Shannon Houghton 22:38.1 82
121 Kurmis, Jaime Brockport St. 22:39.2
122 Gorman, Baily SUNY Geneseo 22:44.1
123 Imbornoni, Shannon Cortland St. 22:44.8 83
124 Ralph, Meaghan St. Bonaventure 22:49.1
125 Tingley, Sarah Brockport St. 22:50.0
126 Furtado, Kaitlyn D'Youville 22:51.5 84
127 Gareis, Alison D'Youville 22:53.9 85
128 Segal, Allison Cortland St. 23:00.9 86
129 Hummel, Mikaela Houghton 23:01.4
130 Proctor, Lauren William Smith 23:01.5 87
131 Fitzwilliam, Madeline William Smith 23:03.0 88
132 Hullihan, Hannah Nazareth 23:04.1
133 Martel, Gianna Houghton 23:04.2
134 Hawes, Elizabeth William Smith 23:07.5
135 Hobika, Emma William Smith 23:11.3
136 Stopen, Victoria Morrisville State 23:14.5 89
137 Johnson, Rachel D'Youville 23:16.9 90
138 Artini, Kelly Nazareth 23:20.9
139 Monohon, Alyssa Gannon 23:24.2
140 Kania, Casey William Smith 23:26.0
141 Higgs, Brittany Buffalo State 23:27.2 91
142 Miller, Allison Brockport St. 23:29.0
143 Cole, Chelsea St. Bonaventure 23:37.6
144 Quinn, Molly William Smith 23:38.8
145 Ellis, Lindsey Medaille 23:41.9 92
146 McCourt, Cassidy Alfred State 23:45.9 93
147 Pauly, Ellie Brockport St. 23:48.8
148 Rzepka, Ania St. Bonaventure 23:49.9
149 Melvin, Sophia William Smith 23:52.1
150 Ryan, Cassandra Alfred State 24:17.8 94
151 Abelson, Claire William Smith 24:20.2
152 Pope, Madelyn Roberts Wesleyan 24:31.9
153 Ackerson, Alexis Medaille 24:38.0 95
154 Prusinowski, Audrie Finger Lakes CC 24:41.1
155 Kowalsky, Mary William Smith 24:43.8
156 Doyle, Caitlyn William Smith 24:48.1
157 Hardiman, Anna Houghton 24:52.7
158 Domina, Camryn Roberts Wesleyan 24:52.9
159 Bonerb, Gabrielle Roberts Wesleyan 24:54.3
160 Donati, Jenna D'Youville 24:56.7 96
161 Scherer, Wendie Villa Maria 24:59.0
162 Smith, Callan D'Youville 25:12.5
163 Panipinto, Elisia Daemen 25:12.9
164 Andrews, Marisa Finger Lakes CC 25:29.2
165 Dixon, Tashana Buffalo State 25:29.3
166 Hartfiel-Carr, Grace Gannon 25:31.6
167 Murzynowski, Alyssa Medaille 25:42.5 97
168 Colombo, Karissa Davis 25:55.3
169 Keele, Jamilyn Houghton 26:07.7
170 Maguder, Jessica Medaille 26:17.8 98
171 Blackley, Mary D'Youville 26:25.9
172 Sage, Mackenzie William Smith 26:28.8
173 Tompkins, Avery SUNY Broome 26:35.3
174 Cousino, Amy Roberts Wesleyan 26:41.1
175 Bugenhagen, Samantha Hilbert 26:50.6 99
176 Schattinger, Maddison Cayuga CC 26:55.5
177 Couch, Danielle D'Youville 26:57.8
178 Messare, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 27:01.2
179 Jezerski, Brandi Medaille 27:06.8 100
180 Brigman, Emily Alfred State 27:07.0 101
181 Butlak, Elizabeth Alfred State 27:07.1 102
182 Silva, Ashley Alfred State 27:45.8
183 Hager, Maura Morrisville State 27:52.6 103
184 Cheney, Emily Morrisville State 27:56.1 104
185 Moshier, Bridgett Hilbert 28:02.5 105
186 Burgio, Samantha St. Bonaventure 28:24.0
187 Stevens, Marley Cayuga CC 28:28.2
188 Marchese, Annie Morrisville State 28:46.3 106
189 Eaton, Lauren SUNY Broome 29:12.7
190 Powell, Crystal Bryant & Stratton 33:50.1
191 Holdsworth, Nicole Bryant & Stratton 34:41.6
192 Conboy, Rebekah Davis 34:47.6
193 Buehler, Megan Davis 35:55.7
194 Green, Keianah Bryant & Stratton 36:18.5
195 Clark, Jocelyn Davis 36:21.2
196 Defazio, Alayna Hilbert 38:26.2 107
197 Bongiorno, Gabriella Hilbert 38:31.2 108
198 Gaczewski, Rebecca Villa Maria 43:12.6