Dickinson Long Short Invite
Date: Sat, Sep 30, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 4k
Men's 4k
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Women's 4k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Misericordia 15:04.6 25 1 8 16 17 23
2 Dickinson 15:13.1 30 4 12 14 21 22
3 Bucknell 15:18.4 42 3 15 24 27 31
4 Elizabethtown 15:23.8 20 2 5 13 37 50
5 Washington and Lee 15:35.1 58 10 19 29 36 38
6 Lebanon Valley 15:34.5 67 11 26 30 32 33
7 Susquehanna 15:42.2 36 7 9 20 47 55
8 Waynesburg 16:01.2 83 18 25 40 48 56
9 King's (Pa.) 16:30.9 96 6 41 49 52 80
10 Messiah 16:43.3 142 45 46 51 53 67
11 Juniata 17:02.1 155 43 54 58 62 77
12 Muhlenberg 17:08.5 151 35 57 59 73 74
13 Lycoming 17:51.3 156 34 44 78 83 94
14 Geneva 18:01.8 173 28 60 85 87 88
15 Marywood 18:27.1 208 63 66 79 90 91
16 Wilkes 19:27.2 225 69 75 81 93 106
17 PSU-Harrisburg 19:44.5 255 68 92 95 97 99
Women's 4k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Schoen, Clare Misericordia 14:23.6 1
2 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtown 14:28.6 2
3 Capes-Davis, Payton Bucknell 14:39.3 3
4 Gore, Hannah Dickinson 14:46.1 4
5 Donahue, Kaitlin Elizabethtown 14:49.4 5
6 Johnson, Tara King's (Pa.) 14:53.0 6
7 Reese, Erin Susquehanna 14:54.4 7
8 Hartz, Meredith Misericordia 14:54.6 8
9 Stauffer, Hannah Susquehanna 15:04.3 9
10 Moody, Julia Washington and Lee 15:06.6 10
11 Mowrey, Kate Lebanon Valley 15:07.7 11
12 Lantz, Evelyn Dickinson 15:14.1 12
13 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtown 15:14.9 13
14 Gerstenbacher, Olivia Dickinson 15:17.2 14
15 Bordash, Kelsey Bucknell 15:17.8 15
16 Madigan, Emily Misericordia 15:18.4 16
17 Pepe , Rowan Misericordia 15:20.4 17
18 Clarkson, Taylor Waynesburg 15:21.1 18
19 Bearup, Katie Washington and Lee 15:23.7 19
20 Reilly, Kailyn Susquehanna 15:24.0 20
21 Farrell, Caitlin Dickinson 15:24.0 21
22 Lufrano, Ameilia Dickinson 15:24.1 22
23 Federinko, Emma Misericordia 15:26.1 23
24 Ryan, Kaitlin Bucknell 15:26.5 24
25 Loch, Elinore Waynesburg 15:27.2 25
26 Wick, Lauren Lebanon Valley 15:29.6 26
27 Mincone, Gianna Bucknell 15:29.9 27
28 Blosser, Madelyn Geneva 15:30.2 28
29 Nelson, Anna Washington and Lee 15:30.9 29
30 Harten, Erin Dickinson 15:34.1
31 Donnelly, Jordyn Misericordia 15:35.5
32 Decker, Lauren Lebanon Valley 15:38.2 30
33 Beyer, Hope Bucknell 15:38.6 31
34 Pagano, Valerie Misericordia 15:39.6
35 Shalala, Kylie Dickinson 15:40.8
36 Grow, Sarah Lebanon Valley 15:48.2 32
37 Kramlik, Hannah Lebanon Valley 15:48.6 33
38 Long, Kaylee Lycoming 15:48.6 34
39 Kirkman, Sophie Dickinson 15:49.8
40 Cabellos, Victoria Muhlenberg 15:50.5 35
41 Hause, Lauren Misericordia 15:51.4
42 Hoaglund, Maddie Washington and Lee 15:52.9 36
43 Mesaris, Emily Misericordia 15:54.4
44 Ager, Emma Elizabethtown 15:55.4 37
45 Hector, Brittany Dickinson 15:57.5
46 Lowden, Olivia Dickinson 15:58.0
47 Pace, Didi Washington and Lee 16:01.6 38
48 White, Kristy Mary Washington 16:05.7 39
49 Cunningham, Mary Beth Waynesburg 16:06.4 40
50 Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) 16:07.9 41
51 Flory, Kate Washington and Lee 16:09.6
52 Watson, Olivia Dickinson 16:09.8
53 Gilkey, Sydney Dickinson 16:10.9
54 Szalankiewicz, Kelly Lebanon Valley 16:12.2
55 Dunteman, Ashley Misericordia 16:15.9
56 Saling, Leah Mary Washington 16:17.1 42
57 Fagan, Kathryn Washington and Lee 16:20.1
58 Kopera, Allyson Juniata 16:21.6 43
59 Fritz, Rachel Lycoming 16:22.8 44
60 Brown, Sofia Dickinson 16:23.9
61 Cunningham, Aja Messiah 16:24.8 45
62 Blessing, Sarah Messiah 16:26.2 46
63 Kleman, Marissa Susquehanna 16:27.2 47
64 Barr, Alexandra Waynesburg 16:28.6 48
65 Canessa, Kelsie King's (Pa.) 16:30.1 49
66 O'Hara, Molly Misericordia 16:30.2
67 FitzGerald, Mallorey Dickinson 16:30.2
68 Taylor, Alyssa Elizabethtown 16:30.9 50
69 Connors, Claire Dickinson 16:31.3
70 McClymont, Micaiah Messiah 16:31.5 51
71 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 16:37.1 52
72 Gates, Samantha Lebanon Valley 16:38.0
73 Fertig, Emma Messiah 16:38.6 53
74 Freimuth, Julia Juniata 16:38.9 54
75 Eck, Emily Susquehanna 16:41.0 55
76 Studebaker, Megan Waynesburg 16:42.8 56
77 Jones, Shelbi Misericordia 16:43.5
78 Hallock, Amelia Dickinson 16:44.1
79 Heinzlmeir, Laura Misericordia 16:45.0
80 Courtney, Jones Washington and Lee 16:45.5
81 Schneider, Jordan Muhlenberg 16:49.3 57
82 Goulden, Allison Juniata 16:50.4 58
83 Madden, Kellyn Dickinson 16:51.9
84 Steckler, Hayley Muhlenberg 16:56.4 59
85 Milroy, Aubrey Geneva 16:59.8 60
86 Story, Olivia Mary Washington 17:00.5 61
87 Giardina, Stephanie Misericordia 17:01.8
88 Callahan, Stephanie DeSales 17:03.1
89 Sanders, Bailey Washington and Lee 17:04.1
90 Kliment, Kinsey Elizabethtown 17:04.1
91 Bradach, Ellie Washington and Lee 17:04.6
92 Echard, Abigail Juniata 17:04.7 62
93 Rogers, Brooke DeSales 17:05.5
94 McIntosh, O'livia Elizabethtown 17:12.1
95 Marchetti, Rebecca Waynesburg 17:15.0
96 Wade, Cameron Waynesburg 17:18.9
97 Thompson, Katie Waynesburg 17:19.0
98 Porras, Sofia Dickinson 17:19.9
99 Juarez, Stephanie Marywood 17:23.7 63
100 Robb-McCord, Ava Mary Washington 17:26.5 64
101 Johnson, Kelly Goucher 17:29.2 65
102 Pohlod, Ellie Marywood 17:31.7 66
103 Hunt, Kara Waynesburg 17:32.4
104 Austen, Ally Messiah 17:35.3 67
105 Fox, Macallan Dickinson 17:37.0
106 Acosta, Nina Misericordia 17:40.1
107 Arke, Catherine Messiah 17:40.7
108 Miluski, Kristi Washington and Lee 17:45.8
109 Senestant, Sephora PSU-Harrisburg 17:46.2 68
110 Davenport, Elise Messiah 17:46.8
111 Cunningham, Alyssa Messiah 17:46.9
112 Hillman, Carmen Wilkes 17:47.7 69
113 Ramaswamy, Vidya Bryn Mawr 17:49.4 70
114 McNece, Alyssa Arcadia 17:51.0 71
115 Hatton, Kirsten Susquehanna 17:52.2
116 Donoff, Castine Messiah 17:53.1
117 Srour, Isabel Goucher 17:56.0 72
118 Sivavec, Moriah Waynesburg 17:57.0
119 McCauley, Cameron Muhlenberg 18:02.7 73
120 Hondorp, Gabrielle Muhlenberg 18:03.8 74
121 Sutton, Kaitlin Wilkes 18:06.9 75
122 Tyler, Qudasha Keystone 18:10.5 76
123 Aragon, Jessica Juniata 18:14.8 77
124 Batten, Jillian Susquehanna 18:20.3
125 Gelb, Courtney Elizabethtown 18:21.3
126 Goulden, Amanda Lycoming 18:24.7 78
127 Coacci, Alexandra Marywood 18:24.9 79
128 Argiris, Irene King's (Pa.) 18:26.6 80
129 Hadsall, Kelsey Misericordia 18:29.7
130 Ramos, Kyra Dickinson 18:35.4
131 Quesenberry, Ellie Messiah 18:38.2
132 Jensen, Faith Wilkes 18:40.9 81
133 Ford, Rebecca Lebanon Valley 18:41.2
134 Dugan, Torry Susquehanna 18:50.1
135 O'Day, Maggie Misericordia 18:51.0
136 Robinson, Lizzie Bryn Mawr 18:51.9 82
137 Fernandez, Angelina Lycoming 18:52.4 83
138 Paul, Rebecca Waynesburg 18:54.2
139 Lankford, Megan Waynesburg 18:55.6
140 Haller, Emily Bryn Mawr 18:56.3 84
141 Meehan, Erica Juniata 19:06.1
142 Michales, Jillian Susquehanna 19:10.9
143 Laurent, Angela Geneva 19:12.0 85
144 Kim, Hannah Bryn Mawr 19:12.8 86
145 Koontz, Rachel Geneva 19:13.2 87
146 Julian, Abby Geneva 19:13.8 88
147 Miles, Sheala Cheyney 19:16.9 89
148 Beyer, Anna King's (Pa.) 19:18.3
149 Holleran, Marlee Marywood 19:25.6 90
150 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 19:29.4 91
151 Christ, Elese Juniata 19:32.5
152 Hernandez, Laura PSU-Harrisburg 19:40.3 92
153 Brenneman, Michelle Wilkes 19:46.8 93
154 Ham, Rachel Lycoming 19:47.9 94
155 Cummingham, Kim PSU-Harrisburg 19:51.9 95
156 Jones, Charlotte Lebanon Valley 19:54.4
157 Fair, Kaitlin Lycoming 19:56.6
158 Ludovico, Angela Arcadia 20:23.0 96
159 Ross, Jennifer PSU-Harrisburg 20:33.9 97
160 Hollander, Edith Goucher 20:38.1 98
161 Wark, Journey Geneva 20:38.8
162 Lyle, Joy Susquehanna 20:43.0
163 Taylor, Rae Rae PSU-Harrisburg 20:50.3 99
164 Miller, Libby Arcadia 20:51.1 100
165 Horn, Kelsey PSU-Harrisburg 20:59.2
166 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 21:05.6 101
167 Battista, Zoe Waynesburg 21:22.3
168 Williams, Patricia Cheyney 21:22.5 102
169 Laidacker, Keely Lycoming 21:23.6
170 Ugarte, Annie Arcadia 21:40.3 103
171 Nowak, Kayla Lycoming 21:55.7
172 Oyer, Megan Keystone 22:07.9 104
173 Evans, Rebecca Cheyney 22:10.4 105
174 Williams, Ashley PSU-Harrisburg 22:53.9
175 Koroma, Muminatu "Muni" Wilkes 22:53.9 106
176 Brown, Ariel Cheyney 23:46.5 107
177 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 24:57.0
178 Bynum, Symphani PSU-Harrisburg 25:13.0
179 Hamby, Abbie PSU-Harrisburg 25:55.8
180 Hair, Rachale PSU-Harrisburg 26:32.6
181 Mcfarlane, Allea PSU-Harrisburg 26:37.6
Men's 4k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Misericordia 12:35.8 17 2 7 8 15 22
2 Dickinson 12:33.7 17 3 4 10 18 25
3 Bucknell 12:32.6 20 1 5 14 20 21
4 Lebanon Valley 13:08.8 48 6 16 26 45 54
5 Messiah 13:14.4 87 28 29 30 36 42
6 Dickinson Alumni 13:30.4 48 11 13 24 65 75
7 Elizabethtown 13:24.4 78 12 17 49 53 59
8 Geneva 13:27.5 74 19 23 32 61 62
9 Juniata 13:32.0 101 27 34 40 44 66
10 Waynesburg 13:39.4 119 31 38 50 51 63
11 King's (Pa.) 13:37.7 126 37 43 46 52 55
12 Muhlenberg 14:12.9 161 33 60 68 69 70
13 Susquehanna 14:49.5 139 9 58 72 86 88
14 Wilkes 14:19.0 170 39 64 67 71 74
15 PSU-Harrisburg 14:53.8 171 47 48 76 78 91
16 Lycoming 15:55.3 207 57 73 77 79 93
Men's 4k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Dorflinger, Drew Bucknell 11:54.2 1
2 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 12:09.5 2
3 Descavish, Bryce Dickinson 12:11.5 3
4 Herrmann, Eric Dickinson 12:12.6 4
5 Stupak, Jacob Bucknell 12:21.7 5
6 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Valley 12:31.2 6
7 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia 12:35.0 7
8 Buck, Jonathan Misericordia 12:35.7 8
9 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 12:38.1 9
10 Dougherty, William Dickinson 12:38.5 10
11 Hepner, Mason Dickinson Alumni 12:38.9 11
12 Fitzgerald, Tom Elizabethtown 12:42.1 12
13 Simmons, Zach Dickinson Alumni 12:42.5 13
14 Gardner, Riley Bucknell 12:44.0 14
15 Oscovtich , Matthew Misericordia 12:44.8 15
16 Santis, Garrett Lebanon Valley 12:45.7 16
17 Rippeon, Ryan Elizabethtown 12:46.2 17
18 Riordan, Thomas Dickinson 12:47.1 18
19 Domencic, Andrew Geneva 12:47.6 19
20 Gulizio, Scott Bucknell 12:49.5 20
21 Pacelli, Nick Bucknell 12:53.6 21
22 Deignan, Eric Misericordia 12:53.9 22
23 Mansell, Josiah Geneva 12:54.2 23
24 Clark, Greg Dickinson Alumni 12:55.5 24
25 Loalbo, Matt Dickinson 12:58.7 25
26 Munro, Kyle Lebanon Valley 13:00.5 26
27 Davis, Zachary Misericordia 13:01.3
28 Frering, David Bucknell 13:04.3
29 Caroselli, Vinnie Juniata 13:04.4 27
30 Peterson, Derrick Messiah 13:05.8 28
31 Royer, Matthew Messiah 13:09.0 29
32 Fitzkee, Galen Messiah 13:09.0 30
33 Jecelin, Nathan Waynesburg 13:12.3 31
34 Ebersole, Levi Geneva 13:13.7 32
35 Shanahan, Gregory Muhlenberg 13:14.0 33
36 Jones, Alexander Juniata 13:14.1 34
37 Skrutski, Nathan Marywood 13:14.4 35
38 McLaughlin, Conor Bucknell 13:15.8
39 McNair, Donnell Messiah 13:18.0 36
40 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 13:19.0 37
41 Payne, Jordan Waynesburg 13:25.0 38
42 Tirado, Nathaniel "Blade" Wilkes 13:27.6 39
43 Martin, Ben Juniata 13:27.9 40
44 Arzie, Mark Keystone 13:28.8 41
45 Sneed, Laurence Mary Washington 13:29.7
46 Goodwin, Andrew Dickinson 13:29.9
47 Kent, Hunter Messiah 13:30.2 42
48 Sabol, Christopher Misericordia 13:31.2
49 Suthar, Nilang King's (Pa.) 13:31.8 43
50 Simpson, Lucas Juniata 13:32.3 44
51 Dworzak, Michael Lebanon Valley 13:33.9 45
52 Michels, Daniel King's (Pa.) 13:34.6 46
53 Franceschina, Jack Messiah 13:36.6
54 Kassu, Mekael PSU-Harrisburg 13:38.3 47
55 Willis, Kadeem PSU-Harrisburg 13:38.8 48
56 Witmer, Timothy Elizabethtown 13:39.3 49
57 Mansfield, Matt Waynesburg 13:39.8 50
58 Shane , Ethan Misericordia 13:41.4
59 Pryor, Jacob Waynesburg 13:46.5 51
60 Hude, Steffen King's (Pa.) 13:47.3 52
61 Labenberg, Darren Elizabethtown 13:48.3 53
62 Campagna, Jeffrey Lebanon Valley 13:52.9 54
63 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 13:55.6 55
64 Landrieu, Patrick Arcadia 13:58.0 56
65 Flynn, David Messiah 13:59.0
66 Moses, Daniel Lycoming 14:01.1 57
67 Moore, Patrick Dickinson 14:02.8
68 Bolinsky, Leonard Susquehanna 14:04.6 58
69 Bahrey, Adam King's (Pa.) 14:06.3
70 Ronayne, Tyler Elizabethtown 14:06.3 59
71 Teal, James Elizabethtown 14:06.7
72 Rojo, Diego Muhlenberg 14:10.6 60
73 Steich, Adam Geneva 14:10.7 61
74 Kalik, Joey Geneva 14:11.1 62
75 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 14:11.1
76 Smalls, Logan Waynesburg 14:13.2 63
77 Sebastianelli, Alan Wilkes 14:13.5 64
78 Okeke, Edward Misericordia 14:14.4
79 Daigneault, Micah Geneva 14:16.6
80 Moretz, David Messiah 14:16.7
81 Cappelli, Michael Waynesburg 14:18.3
82 Lewis, Justin Waynesburg 14:19.8
83 McCarthy, Harry Dickinson Alumni 14:20.8 65
84 Raineri, Matthew Waynesburg 14:21.0
85 Willig, Perry Juniata 14:21.1 66
86 Schell, Kendrick Wilkes 14:22.2 67
87 Glodek, Steven Juniata 14:24.4
88 Espinal, Jeff Elizabethtown 14:25.1
89 Walkush, Declan Muhlenberg 14:26.5 68
90 Mihoci, Jarron Geneva 14:28.5
91 Wood, Daniel Messiah 14:31.0
92 Shinkle, Matthew Waynesburg 14:33.7
93 Ullman, Luke Muhlenberg 14:34.4 69
94 Sack, Josh Dickinson 14:34.9
95 Zucker, Aaron Muhlenberg 14:38.8 70
96 Sloan, Killian Wilkes 14:43.3 71
97 Stattler, Robert Susquehanna 14:43.7 72
98 Hutchinson , Ethan Misericordia 14:45.5
99 Vergara, Gustavo Lycoming 14:47.8 73
100 Montemuro, Jason Wilkes 14:48.2 74
101 Brownfield, Ryan Waynesburg 14:50.4
102 Schoch, Matthew King's (Pa.) 14:50.8
103 Jackson, Jon Dickinson Alumni 14:54.1 75
104 Newman, Carter PSU-Harrisburg 14:54.6 76
105 Stenger, Maverick Lycoming 15:03.8 77
106 Hubbauer, Max Bucknell 15:04.2
107 Afoakwah, Kevin PSU-Harrisburg 15:04.4 78
108 Ingrum, Joseph Lycoming 15:13.1 79
109 Martin , Andrew Misericordia 15:17.8
110 Montgomery, Andrew Marywood 15:19.8 80
111 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 15:26.5 81
112 Scotti, Christian Marywood 15:27.5 82
113 Olive, Joshua Waynesburg 15:34.5
114 Ahrensfield, Colin Wilkes 15:37.6
115 Dhulekar, Raoul Arcadia 15:43.1 83
116 Hager, Patrick Waynesburg 15:45.7
117 Brown, Eric Cheyney 15:46.3 84
118 Lidke, Hunter Geneva 15:56.1
119 Milano, Alexander Arcadia 16:02.0 85
120 Gonzalez, Victor Susquehanna 16:02.9 86
121 Stanton, Nicholas Keystone 16:03.0 87
122 Bessette, Michael Muhlenberg 16:04.5
123 Deros, Spencer King's (Pa.) 16:16.6
124 Burgess, Nicolas Waynesburg 16:31.7
125 Buck, Aaron Susquehanna 16:38.0 88
126 Tibbe, Connor Waynesburg 16:49.2
127 Dickinson, Connor Marywood 16:49.4 89
128 Gonzalez, Christian Arcadia 17:02.8 90
129 Clayton, Jalil PSU-Harrisburg 17:12.9 91
130 Toscano, Sebastien PSU-Harrisburg 17:33.9
131 Alpaugh, Jared PSU-Harrisburg 17:36.9
132 Shanghie, Moses PSU-Harrisburg 17:59.7
133 Polanco, Matt Muhlenberg 18:01.9
134 Johnson, Dante Cheyney 18:03.7 92
135 Kaminski, Jacob PSU-Harrisburg 18:04.8
136 Owhe, Josiah PSU-Harrisburg 18:45.8
137 Wood, Rory PSU-Harrisburg 18:47.4
138 Varner, Levi PSU-Harrisburg 19:19.3
139 Ozubu, Keodi PSU-Harrisburg 19:34.5
140 Cornman, Logan PSU-Harrisburg 19:37.2
141 Rebarchak, Joseph PSU-Harrisburg 19:39.1
142 Feisel, Patric Waynesburg 19:47.4
143 Weyant, Lars PSU-Harrisburg 19:53.1
144 Jones, Trenton Lycoming 20:30.5 93
145 Nally, Mike Keystone 20:59.1 94
146 White, Alex PSU-Harrisburg 22:42.9
147 Yon, Cameron PSU-Harrisburg 25:31.2
148 Pittman, Julian PSU-Harrisburg 27:36.3
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Messiah 26:28.6 22 1 5 16 17 24
2 Bucknell 26:44.5 25 4 10 11 28 29
3 Dickinson 26:56.0 29 3 6 20 34 39
4 Muhlenberg 27:17.8 28 2 12 14 50 56
5 Grove City 27:16.9 60 7 21 32 35 46
6 Mary Washington 27:18.1 63 18 22 23 37 42
7 Elizabethtown 28:07.1 82 15 26 41 55 69
8 Lebanon Valley 28:17.3 71 8 30 33 60 78
9 Geneva 29:05.5 138 38 48 52 70 77
10 Waynesburg 29:07.9 151 43 47 61 68 72
11 Cairn 29:14.6 152 36 57 59 67 74
12 Wilkes 29:22.8 151 31 58 62 71 75
13 Susquehanna 29:45.9 166 49 54 63 65 84
14 CCBC Essex 31:03.2 216 64 73 79 82 83
15 Cabrini 34:03.1 236 66 80 90 94 96
16 Immaculata 36:57.9 268 85 88 95 100 103
17 Summit (Pa.) 39:08.3 286 89 98 99 101 102
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Schott, Benjamin Messiah 25:39.8 1
2 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 25:54.2 2
3 Hopkins, Duncan Dickinson 26:01.1 3
4 Bortolot, Michael Bucknell 26:06.0 4
5 Shea, Kyler Messiah 26:06.4 5
6 Udell, Nathan Dickinson 26:13.3 6
7 Thibault, Drew Grove City 26:15.6 7
8 Bomgardner, Chad Lebanon Valley 26:22.6 8
9 Haines, David Marywood 26:24.4 9
10 Rose, Trent Bucknell 26:31.9 10
11 Siciliano, Ben Bucknell 26:34.6 11
12 Calantoni, Anthony Muhlenberg 26:35.2 12
13 Ulrich, Evan Juniata 26:36.6 13
14 Richwall, Jason Muhlenberg 26:38.6 14
15 Gerstenbacher, Samuel Elizabethtown 26:40.3 15
16 Romberger, Nate Messiah 26:41.3 16
17 Lofties, Zachary Messiah 26:49.2 17
18 Gibson, Jeff Mary Washington 26:49.7 18
19 Schofield, Kevin Juniata 26:57.8 19
20 Fitch, Kyle Dickinson 27:02.6 20
21 McClure, Nick Grove City 27:03.6 21
22 Pfohl, Kyle Mary Washington 27:04.5 22
23 Jones, Kevin Mary Washington 27:05.1 23
24 Mummert, Kirk Messiah 27:06.3 24
25 D'Amico, Peter Juniata 27:10.5 25
26 Alansky, Tyler Elizabethtown 27:11.0 26
27 O'Donovan, Desmond Juniata 27:11.4 27
28 McGill, Brendan Bucknell 27:13.1 28
29 Littmann, Benjamin Bucknell 27:17.0 29
30 O'Toole, Daniel Lebanon Valley 27:17.7 30
31 Scheib, Alex Messiah 27:20.9
32 McFeaters, Tyler Messiah 27:22.1
33 Balbuena, Franco Wilkes 27:26.0 31
34 Burch, Kaleb Messiah 27:27.2
35 Mettille, Mack Grove City 27:30.4 32
36 Brady, Noah Lebanon Valley 27:31.4 33
37 Persick, Matthew Dickinson 27:35.8 34
38 Budnik, Ryan Grove City 27:37.0 35
39 Varughese, Joel Cairn 27:40.5 36
40 Stirling, Calhoun Mary Washington 27:41.4 37
41 Smith, Clay Geneva 27:43.3 38
42 Chandler, Will Dickinson 27:47.0 39
43 Golembeski, Chris Marywood 27:48.4 40
44 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtown 27:48.7 41
45 Burklow, John Mary Washington 27:50.0 42
46 Colomb, Morrison Waynesburg 27:50.0 43
47 Fridman, Brian Arcadia 27:51.1 44
48 Phillips, Jake Mary Washington 27:54.3
49 Clarke, Devon Marywood 27:55.6 45
50 Thomas, Ethan Dickinson 27:56.2
51 Mattson, Travis Grove City 27:58.0 46
52 Durgin, Matt Waynesburg 28:02.4 47
53 Lyon, Malachi Grove City 28:04.1
54 Bules, Odin Dickinson 28:05.9
55 Duffie, Josh Geneva 28:08.6 48
56 Weissenborn, James Bucknell 28:11.3
57 Burg, Ethan Dickinson 28:15.9
58 Barley, Adam Messiah 28:17.6
59 Ferrel, Terryl Bucknell 28:18.5
60 Vira, Matt Bucknell 28:21.2
61 Denlinger, Eric Messiah 28:21.6
62 Greenspan, Zachary Grove City 28:22.4
63 Pressler, Eric Susquehanna 28:28.2 49
64 Funge, Christopher Muhlenberg 28:29.2 50
65 Reistle, Christopher Arcadia 28:31.0 51
66 Schweers, Dillon Mary Washington 28:33.1
67 DeAngelo, Simon Grove City 28:33.6
68 Racine, Brandon Geneva 28:37.8 52
69 Berg, Clay Goucher 28:38.0 53
70 Skelton, Kyle Susquehanna 28:38.8 54
71 Delaney, Landin Bucknell 28:39.7
72 Martin, Michael Grove City 28:41.3
73 Wojcieszak, Cameron Mary Washington 28:46.1
74 Blair, Patrick Elizabethtown 28:49.3 55
75 Bibeau, Stuart Muhlenberg 28:51.7 56
76 Babyak, Brian Bucknell 28:51.7
77 Basile, Stephen Cairn 28:55.4 57
78 Molina, Noah Wilkes 28:57.9 58
79 Tivenan, Stephen Mary Washington 29:13.1
80 Snider, Jonathan Cairn 29:13.2 59
81 Jones, Austin Mary Washington 29:16.6
82 Nelson, Bryce Grove City 29:19.7
83 Baxter, Noah Lebanon Valley 29:22.2 60
84 Kuzminski, Joel Waynesburg 29:24.1 61
85 Long, Kevin Wilkes 29:29.7 62
86 Sorge, Brandon Susquehanna 29:32.6 63
87 Gillum, John Mary Washington 29:36.6
88 Haynes, Cyrus CCBC Essex 29:37.9 64
89 Menchey, Jake Susquehanna 29:37.9 65
90 Sennett, Andrew Cabrini 29:39.8 66
91 Werner, Matthew Grove City 29:40.2
92 Medure, Andrew Grove City 29:47.1
93 Hickey , Trevor Cairn 29:51.3 67
94 Mitchell, Andrew Muhlenberg 29:58.9
95 Klopp, Mason Waynesburg 30:00.3 68
96 Cusatis, Michael Cheyney 30:01.4
97 Endy, Peyton Elizabethtown 30:06.3 69
98 Valento, Christian Geneva 30:08.8 70
99 Singhel, Kevin Wilkes 30:14.7 71
100 Scott, Jared Waynesburg 30:22.5 72
101 Wallace, Kadiv CCBC Essex 30:30.8 73
102 DeLeon , Anton Cairn 30:32.7 74
103 Vaccaro, David Grove City 30:36.4
104 McCarthy, Henry Muhlenberg 30:36.6
105 Shank, Austin Grove City 30:38.7
106 Weaver, Mark Grove City 30:43.4
107 Caicedo, Jonathan Mary Washington 30:45.4
108 Weber, Ryan Wilkes 30:45.8 75
109 O'Flaherty, Sean Goucher 30:46.3 76
110 Schreiber, Cody Geneva 30:49.1 77
111 Clugston, Nathaniel Lebanon Valley 30:52.6 78
112 Tim, Schaefer CCBC Essex 30:54.1 79
113 Montenagro, Jacob Cabrini 30:57.2 80
114 Kingan, Andrew Waynesburg 30:58.2
115 Cochran, Ross Cairn 31:06.1
116 Coates, Cameron Mary Washington 31:08.4
117 Higginbotham, Jason Goucher 31:24.4 81
118 Brownfield, Eric Waynesburg 31:46.3
119 Shaheeddavis, Ibrahim CCBC Essex 32:06.1 82
120 Lohman, Randy Messiah 32:06.8
121 shaheeddavis, ishmael CCBC Essex 32:06.9 83
122 Smith, Matt Dickinson Alumni 32:10.3
123 College, Daniel Lebanon Valley 32:13.7
124 Shepler, Dustin Lebanon Valley 32:15.2
125 Masters, Robert Susquehanna 32:32.0 84
126 Jennings, Brian Cairn 32:33.3
127 Zengel, Dominic Immaculata 32:54.6 85
128 Henry, Cullen Cairn 33:11.2
129 Hamilton, Thomas Arcadia 33:25.5 86
130 Davan, Raymond Keystone 33:25.6 87
131 Bernier, Chase Immaculata 33:26.5 88
132 Stefanec, Jacob Summit (Pa.) 33:52.9 89
133 Reese, Micah Geneva 33:58.3
134 Potts , Christopher Cairn 34:07.3
135 Falkner, Christopher Messiah 34:10.7
136 Giacobbe, Chris Cabrini 34:29.4 90
137 McCabe, Blade Keystone 34:50.6 91
138 Vasquez, Paul Goucher 34:58.2 92
139 Tuckfield, Tony Cheyney 34:58.6
140 Lear, Christopher Arcadia 36:02.1 93
141 Holmes, Tyree Cabrini 37:02.0 94
142 Snider, James Cairn 37:05.8
143 Boothman, Brendan Immaculata 37:06.2 95
144 Lynd, Will Cairn 37:12.9
145 Blake, Kevin Cabrini 38:07.2 96
146 Doss, Grant Keystone 38:49.9 97
147 Madsen, Alex Summit (Pa.) 39:27.3 98
148 Reed, Ethan Summit (Pa.) 39:40.1 99
149 Wamsher, Michael Immaculata 39:58.2 100
150 Lundy, Dylan Summit (Pa.) 41:20.5 101
151 Sikora, Andrew Summit (Pa.) 41:20.9 102
152 Richardson, Nicholas Immaculata 41:23.8 103
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Bucknell 23:10.0 29 5 10 14 17 18
2 Dickinson 23:05.7 23 1 2 20 22 23
3 Haverford 23:14.8 22 6 7 9 26 30
4 Elizabethtown 23:43.6 43 4 8 31 40 42
5 Waynesburg 24:22.0 51 12 15 24 60 62
6 Messiah 24:22.8 91 16 37 38 44 47
7 Mary Washington 24:38.6 98 25 32 41 53 61
8 Bryn Mawr 24:47.7 86 11 27 48 65 70
9 Grove City 24:48.3 126 34 43 49 52 54
10 Lebanon Valley 24:50.7 119 33 36 50 58 59
11 Immaculata 27:06.5 223 71 74 78 81 85
12 Cedar Crest 31:12.7 201 28 86 87 105 108
13 Arcadia 28:00.1 233 76 77 80 92 99
14 Summit (Pa.) 30:32.8 244 63 79 102 103 106
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Canning, Sofia Dickinson 22:12.3 1
2 House, Sarah Dickinson 22:16.3 2
3 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 22:21.3 3
4 McNamee, Brenna Elizabethtown 22:26.9 4
5 Thomson, Margaret Bucknell 22:30.7 5
6 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Haverford 22:36.3 6
7 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 22:50.7 7
8 Anderson, Maria Elizabethtown 22:54.8 8
9 Sullivan, Katie Haverford 22:56.2 9
10 O'Kane, Christine Bucknell 22:57.4 10
11 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 23:02.9 11
12 McMichael, Kirsten Washington and Lee 23:13.4
13 Marchetti, Angela Waynesburg 23:17.4 12
14 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 23:21.1 13
15 Cousins, Emma Bucknell 23:21.1 14
16 Simonton, Teghan Waynesburg 23:24.6 15
17 Weaver, Leanne Messiah 23:26.1 16
18 Schafer, Lindsay Bucknell 23:27.9 17
19 Hazzard, Lauren Bucknell 23:33.0 18
20 Durako, Marissa King's (Pa.) 23:35.0 19
21 Horowitz, Kelsey Dickinson 23:37.0 20
22 Kalil, Azia Juniata 23:37.4 21
23 Johnston, Emma Dickinson 23:39.2 22
24 Yanega, Allyson Dickinson 23:43.9 23
25 Yoder, Malarie Waynesburg 23:49.6 24
26 Larkin, Maggie Mary Washington 23:49.8 25
27 Doll, Hannah Haverford 23:49.9 26
28 Thangavelu, Chelsea Bryn Mawr 23:50.2 27
29 Christian, Sara Bucknell 23:52.7
30 Biondo, Angelina Cedar Crest 23:54.8 28
31 Collado, Yanibel Juniata 23:58.5 29
32 Drew, Sophia Haverford 24:00.8 30
33 Kernan, Colleen Elizabethtown 24:01.7 31
34 Yeakey, Hannah Haverford 24:06.2
35 Weisbeck, Jillian Mary Washington 24:07.4 32
36 Jones, Keri Lebanon Valley 24:07.5 33
37 Yanega, Sarah Dickinson 24:11.3
38 Martin, Rachel Grove City 24:13.5 34
39 Cole, Kelby Marywood 24:16.0 35
40 Wismer, Tabitha Bucknell 24:18.2
41 Harris, Katie Washington and Lee 24:19.1
42 Kurek, Hannah Lebanon Valley 24:21.9 36
43 Montgomery, Katie Dickinson 24:24.2
44 Cardone, Danielle Messiah 24:26.0 37
45 Codd, Sarah Messiah 24:26.3 38
46 Dolen, Emma Bucknell 24:30.8
47 Price, Morgan Bucknell 24:32.1
48 Gaston, Cera King's (Pa.) 24:36.1 39
49 Doherty, Erin Elizabethtown 24:36.5 40
50 Knerr, Emily Mary Washington 24:36.6 41
51 Gehly, Samantha Elizabethtown 24:37.9 42
52 Bauman, Maggie Grove City 24:41.5 43
53 Aukamp, Rachel Messiah 24:44.2 44
54 Smith, Julia Haverford 24:45.1
55 Simmons, Jennifer Geneva 24:45.7 45
56 Goldrich, Soliana Goucher 24:46.8 46
57 Hawkins, Molly Haverford 24:47.6
58 Spaulding, McKenna Dickinson 24:49.1
59 Love, Alison Haverford 24:50.4
60 Lewin, Mikayla Messiah 24:51.5 47
61 Kyle, Anna Bryn Mawr 24:52.4 48
62 Hoffman, Heidi Grove City 24:53.9 49
63 Angelini, Erin Lebanon Valley 24:55.3 50
64 Snyder, Mallory Muhlenberg 24:59.2 51
65 Jaycobs, Jolie Haverford 24:59.5
66 Sears, Molly Grove City 25:03.1 52
67 Applegate, Ashley Mary Washington 25:07.1 53
68 McKivergan, Madison Grove City 25:09.4 54
69 Kaulbach, Griffin Haverford 25:09.4
70 Cantelmo, Victoria DeSales 25:11.7 55
71 Lelonek, Elizabeth Messiah 25:14.5
72 Stapleton, Julia Keystone 25:14.9 56
73 Charest, Eve Dickinson 25:15.2
74 Hollenbaugh, Allison Grove City 25:16.0
75 Latourette, Breanna Marywood 25:17.5 57
76 Lausch, Mackenzie Lebanon Valley 25:19.4 58
77 Narr, Madison Bucknell 25:23.9
78 Reilly, Maura Dickinson 25:26.0
79 Rees, Brittany Lebanon Valley 25:29.5 59
80 Kimpel, Madelyn Grove City 25:31.1
81 Trump, Elizabeth Waynesburg 25:31.9 60
82 Bader, Marin Mary Washington 25:32.2 61
83 Chak, Lia Elizabethtown 25:33.6
84 Hughes, Carly Mary Washington 25:40.0
85 Snyder, Julia Dickinson 25:40.7
86 Petrichenko, Angelina Haverford 25:44.2
87 Lizewski, Emma Grove City 25:45.8
88 Pugliano, Gianna Waynesburg 25:46.5 62
89 Cavanaugh, Mary Haverford 25:48.9
90 Haines, Abigail Summit (Pa.) 25:50.2 63
91 Volz, Rebecca Waynesburg 25:52.1
92 Grundusky, Rachel Messiah 25:55.1
93 Ethridge, Emily Geneva 25:55.2 64
94 Krall, McKenna Haverford 25:56.1
95 Mariana, Ramirez Haverford 25:56.7
96 Powers, Nevada Bryn Mawr 25:59.9 65
97 Clarke, Ashleigh Marywood 26:03.6 66
98 hannah, popp DeSales 26:03.8 67
99 Stolpe, Hannah Messiah 26:04.8
100 Yuse, Emily Grove City 26:05.7
101 Sehon, Rachel Messiah 26:06.1
102 Ng, Stephanie Muhlenberg 26:07.0 68
103 Schmader, Abigail Grove City 26:08.5
104 Wilson, Jessica Geneva 26:08.7 69
105 Powell, Campbell Bryn Mawr 26:12.9 70
106 Fellenbaum, Hannah Grove City 26:14.7
107 Rupe, Brenna Grove City 26:14.8
108 Jones, Katie Waynesburg 26:14.9
109 Arditi, Zoe Haverford 26:14.9
110 Barrett, Paula Immaculata 26:15.1 71
111 Tyler, Lindsay Mary Washington 26:17.9
112 Nelson, Emily Elizabethtown 26:20.0
113 Albrecht, Morgan King's (Pa.) 26:22.4 72
114 Axinn, Amalia Haverford 26:28.2
115 Luu, Michelle Haverford 26:28.9
116 Dolecki, Brianna Mary Washington 26:30.2
117 Straight, Alecia Waynesburg 26:30.9
118 Fair, Katherine Waynesburg 26:33.8
119 Bishop, Ally Messiah 26:37.6
120 Knepper, Julia Grove City 26:38.8
121 Pedron, Autumn Wilkes 26:40.6 73
122 Murray, Lacey Grove City 26:41.3
123 Higgins, Michaela Grove City 26:41.9
124 Cardie, Emily Immaculata 26:46.3 74
125 Cain, Grace Bryn Mawr 26:52.7
126 Teed, Moriah Wilkes 26:52.9 75
127 George, Emily Bryn Mawr 26:57.0
128 Masia, Dominique Arcadia 27:01.0 76
129 Carocci, Nicole Arcadia 27:05.0 77
130 McClelland, Grace Messiah 27:06.0
131 Kruse, Emily Grove City 27:06.9
132 Wade, Sarah Haverford 27:07.4
133 Alves, Liana Haverford 27:07.7
134 Zeckzer, Maty Grove City 27:09.3
135 Grap, Mary Ellen Immaculata 27:13.8 78
136 Graner, Madison Grove City 27:15.1
137 Kriner, Kaylee Grove City 27:15.2
138 Mee, Rachel Grove City 27:15.4
139 Itterly, Justine Elizabethtown 27:15.9
140 Sadowitz , Michelle Summit (Pa.) 27:19.5 79
141 Gaglione, Valerie Arcadia 27:20.0 80
142 Sitch, Karalyn Immaculata 27:20.9 81
143 Shirk, Gretchen Cairn 27:25.5 82
144 Bell, Elisabeth Grove City 27:29.6
145 Patterson, Mackenzie Cabrini 27:31.3 83
146 Trapane, Anna Susquehanna 27:34.1
147 Smith, Maddie Messiah 27:35.9
148 Bentz, Emma Grove City 27:42.1
149 Orr, Kaleigh Marywood 27:49.9 84
150 Hopkins, Hailey Mary Washington 27:55.1
151 Greene, Mackenzie Immaculata 27:56.6 85
152 Waguespack, Rebecca Cedar Crest 27:56.7 86
153 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 27:59.4
154 Nguyen, Amy Cedar Crest 28:00.6 87
155 Ginez, Natalie Dickinson 28:07.4
156 Macgregor, Caitlin Immaculata 28:09.5
157 Travitz, Kelly Muhlenberg 28:27.0 88
158 Shephard, Ellen Muhlenberg 28:28.4 89
159 Rickard, Caroline Wilkes 28:31.7 90
160 Mason, Sabrina-Rose Cairn 28:39.1 91
161 Sullivan, Anne Marie Arcadia 28:40.0 92
162 Brogan, Hannah Goucher 28:45.9 93
163 Zamora, Amy Haverford 28:46.5
164 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 28:51.4 94
165 D'Amico, Jacqueline Immaculata 28:53.2
166 Cowan, Delanie Lebanon Valley 28:55.0
167 Fisher, Shannon Bryn Mawr 28:56.8
168 Sitch, Kaitlyn Wilkes 29:02.3 95
169 Rosen, Aliyah Goucher 29:14.0 96
170 Hurst, Vanessa Juniata 29:21.1 97
171 Kille, Diane Keystone 29:25.0 98
172 Gralia, Briana Mary Washington 29:30.8
173 Beaver, Nina-Simone Cheyney 29:33.5
174 Le, Kalena Arcadia 29:54.7 99
175 Alves, Jennifer Goucher 30:20.4 100
176 Darrow, Emily Bryn Mawr 30:32.1
177 Kamau, Angela Cairn 31:11.7 101
178 O'Boyle, Nicola Summit (Pa.) 31:28.0 102
179 Carlson, Linda Immaculata 31:52.1
180 Ames, Lauren Summit (Pa.) 32:41.8 103
181 Horsley, Jordan Cabrini 32:49.2 104
182 Baggott, Hannah Immaculata 32:59.1
183 Replogle, Kirsten Cedar Crest 33:17.9 105
184 Sanchez, Vanessa Immaculata 33:38.6
185 Roberts, Kiyana Cheyney 35:24.4
186 Carmona, Tatyana Summit (Pa.) 35:24.4 106
187 Jantz, Annie Summit (Pa.) 37:38.8
188 Hyde, Amanda Immaculata 38:07.7
189 Kelly, Kassondra Cabrini 41:50.6 107
190 Connell, Amanda Cedar Crest 42:53.5 108