All Ohio Championships 2017
Date: Fri, Sep 29, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k
Women's 6k
Men's 8k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Dayton 26:23.2 43 2 6 9 12 14
2 Ohio 26:31.6 74 1 5 8 13 47
3 UC Running Club 26:45.7 101 10 17 21 26 27
4 Case Western 26:48.8 107 7 20 23 28 29
5 Walsh 26:50.6 110 15 16 18 25 36
6 Ohio State Running Club 26:48.3 112 4 11 19 34 44
7 Cedarville 26:53.7 123 3 24 31 32 33
8 John Carroll 27:22.6 215 37 39 41 48 50
9 Malone 27:32.4 241 22 38 40 64 77
10 Ohio Northern 27:48.9 316 53 60 66 68 69
11 Wright State 28:18.7 381 67 72 75 82 85
12 Mount Union 28:23.9 383 58 65 74 86 100
13 Heidelberg 28:26.8 387 57 70 79 83 98
14 Wooster 28:44.5 429 59 89 90 92 99
15 Baldwin Wallace 28:47.3 429 71 76 81 97 104
16 Shawnee State 29:55.6 519 94 95 103 107 120
17 Tiffin 30:41.0 536 84 101 110 116 125
18 Bowling Green Track Club 32:02.9 539 63 106 117 126 127
19 Kenyon 31:21.0 579 113 114 115 118 119
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Hadley, Mark Unattached 24:39.1 -
2 Bromley, Matthew Unattached 25:05.6 -
3 Wymer, Eric Unattached 25:33.4 -
4 Hopkins, Taylor Unattached 26:06.2 -
5 Agosta, Matthew Ohio 26:09.6 1
6 Hawley, Tanner Dayton 26:13.0 2
7 Gatchel, Ethan Cedarville 26:13.5 3
8 Whitney, Ryan Ohio State Running Club 26:14.6 4
9 Seas, Dan Ohio 26:15.4 5
10 Winkler, Nicholas Akron 26:16.1 -
11 McKean, Michael Unattached 26:16.5 -
12 George, Michael Dayton 26:16.7 6
13 Hall, David Case Western 26:17.3 7
14 Gard, Seth Ohio 26:18.1 8
15 Barger, Griffin Dayton 26:19.8 9
16 Batt, Sean UC Running Club 26:22.7 10
17 Sergent, Evan Ohio State Running Club 26:25.9 11
18 Theis, Colin Dayton 26:27.3 12
19 Jaynes, John Ohio 26:27.7 13
20 Grissim, Garrett Dayton 26:39.3 14
21 Reimund, Alexander Walsh 26:39.9 15
22 Kurzen, Seth Walsh 26:42.0 16
23 Powers, Grant UC Running Club 26:42.9 17
24 Walsh, Ed Walsh 26:43.9 18
25 Bandy, Nick Ohio State Running Club 26:46.3 19
26 Pinal-Alfaro, Yoshi Case Western 26:46.9 20
27 Klingler, Kyle UC Running Club 26:46.9 21
28 Barnes, Jake Cincinnati 26:50.7 -
29 Jankowski, Mike Malone 26:51.2 22
30 Ravichandran, Karthik Case Western 26:52.2 23
31 Gideon, Kevin Cedarville 26:54.8 24
32 Marino, Nick Walsh 26:55.7 25
33 Hoffman, Max UC Running Club 26:56.8 26
34 Cordonnier, Jack UC Running Club 26:59.3 27
35 Chappars, Alexander Unattached 27:00.0 -
36 Knorz, Nick Case Western 27:03.1 28
37 Grasing, Daniel Case Western 27:04.7 29
38 Owens, Rory Case Western 27:05.4 30
39 Morris, Cole Unattached 27:05.5 -
40 Bowen, Zac Cedarville 27:05.6 31
41 Traffie, Avery Cedarville 27:06.1 32
42 Weinhold, Alec Cedarville 27:08.4 33
43 Sampsel, Eric Ohio State Running Club 27:10.5 34
44 DeHaven, Nick UC Running Club 27:10.8 35
45 Pace, Tyler Walsh 27:11.6 36
46 Zimmerman, Jimmy John Carroll 27:12.7 37
47 Neihart, Zeke Malone 27:17.9 38
48 Kozlowski, Michael John Carroll 27:19.1 39
49 Allen, Josh Kent State 27:20.4 -
50 Hornacek, Michael Malone 27:21.7 40
51 Kawalec, Jack John Carroll 27:22.2 41
52 Bredeson, Luke Cedarville 27:23.2 42
53 Iriye, Robert Case Western 27:23.7 43
54 Woods, Brady Ohio State Running Club 27:24.0 44
55 Patrick, Austin Walsh 27:24.8 45
56 Wilson, Bryan UC Running Club 27:25.2 46
57 Fox, James Ohio 27:27.2 47
58 Dittoe, Keller John Carroll 27:28.5 48
59 Majercak, Will Dayton 27:29.1 49
60 McGuire, Patrick John Carroll 27:30.4 50
61 Verdow, Isaac Walsh 27:30.5 51
62 Thomas, Matt John Carroll 27:32.2 52
63 Sutter, Travis Ohio Northern 27:33.3 53
64 Lamb, Colin Unattached 27:35.1 -
65 Darby, Jake John Carroll 27:35.1 54
66 Hendricks, Christian Walsh 27:36.1 -
67 Lawson, Kevin Dayton 27:36.7 55
68 White, Jason Ohio 27:37.3 56
69 Cancilla, Luke John Carroll 27:37.6 -
70 DeJesus, Joshua Cincinnati 27:38.3 -
71 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 27:40.1 57
72 Landis, Nikita Mount Union 27:42.4 58
73 Bish, Henry UC Running Club 27:42.8 -
74 Palm, Ryan Kent State 27:42.9 -
75 Klonowski, Matt Wooster 27:43.0 59
76 Solis, Dominic Ohio Northern 27:43.3 60
77 Webster, Justin Cedarville 27:43.4 61
78 Esbenshade, Conrad Cedarville 27:44.0 -
79 McBride, Brady Ohio 27:45.0 62
80 Preece, Blake Bowling Green Track Club 27:46.2 63
81 Logan, Jacob Cedarville 27:47.1 -
82 Dennie, Jake Unattached 27:48.5 -
83 Stevens, Brady Malone 27:50.0 64
84 Wahlie, John Mount Union 27:51.7 65
85 McKean, Dylan Ohio Northern 27:52.5 66
86 Brown, Jordan Wright State 27:54.3 67
87 Goldberg, Jacob Case Western 27:54.4 -
88 Murtha, Evan Ohio Northern 27:56.1 68
89 Patrick, Zakary Unattached 27:58.1 -
90 Perry, Logan Ohio Northern 27:59.4 69
91 Gregory, Jordan UC Running Club 28:00.9 -
92 Klein, Michael Case Western 28:04.6 -
93 Girbino, Michael Case Western 28:05.8 -
94 Freeman, Dakota Heidelberg 28:10.2 70
95 Roberts, Spencer Baldwin Wallace 28:12.3 71
96 Reed, Calvin Wright State 28:14.7 72
97 Pappas, Joe Unattached 28:17.0 -
98 Krabacher, Samuel Ohio Northern 28:17.2 73
99 Friebel, Daniel Ashland 28:17.3 -
100 Hadley, Jason Mount Union 28:17.6 74
101 Zugelder, Zach Wright State 28:17.9 75
102 Spronz, Phil Baldwin Wallace 28:19.5 76
103 Huber, Lucas Malone 28:21.2 77
104 Harroun, Tyler Malone 28:22.6 78
105 White, Jimmy John Carroll 28:23.5 -
106 Jasper, Tim Heidelberg 28:25.0 79
107 Lunney, Alec Ohio Northern 28:25.7 80
108 Patrick, Bryce Walsh 28:26.1 -
109 Ott, Jacob Unattached 28:26.8 -
110 Tanner, Dylan Baldwin Wallace 28:27.2 81
111 Stephenson, Michael Wright State 28:31.5 82
112 Tramontano, Alessandro Ohio Northern 28:32.6 -
113 Nash, Kyle Heidelberg 28:32.6 83
114 Starkweather, Owen Tiffin 28:33.5 84
115 Reimund, Nick Ashland 28:33.9 -
116 Downing, Nick Otterbein 28:34.8 -
117 Steimle, Tim Wright State 28:35.0 85
118 Miner, Andrew John Carroll 28:35.3 -
119 Tatton, Ryan Case Western 28:36.0 -
120 Faler, Adam UC Running Club 28:36.2 -
121 McCabe, Eric Unattached 28:36.6 -
122 Luca, Will Mount Union 28:37.8 86
123 Hradesky, Mike Case Western 28:40.3 -
124 Steinke, Derek Wright State 28:41.1 87
125 Peck, Bryan Ohio Northern 28:41.3 -
126 Stockman, Gunnar UC Running Club 28:42.3 -
127 Tripp, Cody Ashland 28:43.6 -
128 Emmert, Ethan Wright State 28:45.1 88
129 Nakamoto, Kent Wooster 28:46.9 89
130 Pettit, Aedan Wooster 28:48.9 90
131 Neff, Kyle Ohio Northern 28:50.2 -
132 Jenkins, Cheyne Malone 28:51.1 91
133 Volpe, Joseph Case Western 28:51.8 -
134 Uchida, Hyuga Wooster 28:53.9 92
135 Art, Alexander Ohio State Running Club 28:54.0 93
136 Patton, Thomas Case Western 28:55.6 -
137 Polanco, Andrew Shawnee State 28:58.2 94
138 Kennedy, Tyler Ohio Northern 28:59.9 -
139 Cox, Nathan Shawnee State 29:00.3 95
140 Pensworth, Joel Cedarville 29:03.4 -
141 Serna, Alex Ohio Dominican 29:05.0 -
142 McKanna, Micah Cedarville 29:05.4 -
143 Kinsey, Cameron Ohio 29:07.9 -
144 Antonini, Gregory Ohio State Running Club 29:13.1 96
145 Mallue, Nate Ohio 29:13.6 -
146 Floyd, Matt Baldwin Wallace 29:14.1 97
147 McClain, Mitchell Otterbein 29:14.9 -
148 Taylor, Michael Malone 29:15.1 -
149 Borden, Jack Ohio Northern 29:18.1 -
150 McCue, Connor Unattached 29:21.5 -
151 Carmany, Dan Malone 29:22.0 -
152 Waterston, Alec Heidelberg 29:25.9 98
153 DeVore, Nicholas Ohio Northern 29:27.0 -
154 Pelletier, David Cedarville 29:27.7 -
155 Ballas, Tom Ohio State Running Club 29:29.1 -
156 Good, Christopher Wooster 29:29.6 99
157 Meeks, Jake Mount Union 29:29.9 100
158 Lang, Paul Ashland 29:30.8 -
159 Carlson, Jacob UC Running Club 29:30.8 -
160 Hardesty, Dustin Tiffin 29:31.0 101
161 Hellman, Aaron Heidelberg 29:31.5 102
162 Flynn, Conner Shawnee State 29:32.5 103
163 Murray, Michael Ohio Northern 29:35.1 -
164 Isaiah, Darcy Ohio Wesleyan 29:37.3 -
165 Keenan, Tyler Unattached 29:40.5 -
166 McIntyre, Connor John Carroll 29:42.7 -
167 Salerno, Larry Baldwin Wallace 29:43.7 104
168 Gidorkis, Luke Walsh 29:48.5 -
169 Koenig, William Wooster 29:49.8 105
170 Freeman, Caleb Walsh 29:52.6 -
171 Hauter, Jacob Bowling Green Track Club 29:55.6 106
172 Gallaher, Jacob Ohio Northern 29:56.8 -
173 Divelbiss, Austin Shawnee State 29:58.3 107
174 King, Cullen Wooster 29:58.7 108
175 Pamer, Chris John Carroll 30:01.2 -
176 Nuakey, Kudzovi Ohio Wesleyan 30:02.5 -
177 Evans, Wyatt Wright State 30:05.6 -
178 Bolender, Kyle Mount Union 30:06.9 109
179 Sidner, Lane Tiffin 30:09.8 110
180 LaVictoire, Noah Walsh 30:09.9 -
181 Cavanagh, Darcy Ohio State Running Club 30:13.4 -
182 Newman, Matt UC Running Club 30:20.8 -
183 Augustus, Nash Baldwin Wallace 30:22.5 111
184 Gold, Andrew Wooster 30:25.5 -
185 Herriman, Will Ohio State Running Club 30:29.8 -
186 Modzelewski, Zack John Carroll 30:33.1 -
187 Humphreys, Sean Heidelberg 30:34.7 112
188 Shook, Matt UC Running Club 30:37.0 -
189 Lucas, Steve Kenyon 30:37.9 113
190 Brandstaetter, Jackson Ohio Northern 30:39.0 -
191 Kuchynsky, Kyle Ohio State Running Club 30:40.0 -
192 Gatchell, Joel Cedarville 30:46.9 -
193 Vipperman, Seth Otterbein 30:51.7 -
194 Bozeman, Jacob Kenyon 30:54.9 114
195 Kamerer, David Walsh 30:55.3 -
196 Freitag, Dean Rio Grande 30:59.2 -
197 Heckman, Ryan Ohio State Running Club 31:07.3 -
198 Brock, Kyler Ohio Wesleyan 31:10.2 -
199 Gordon, Nathan Kenyon 31:13.7 115
200 Maher, Daniel Tiffin 31:16.2 116
201 Skaff, Griffin Ohio Northern 31:25.8 -
202 Smith, Andrew Ohio State Running Club 31:34.2 -
203 Ricker, Greg Bowling Green Track Club 31:34.9 117
204 Szymanski, Joshua Ohio State Running Club 31:35.3 -
205 Lumadue, Dustin Ohio Northern 31:39.2 -
206 Davis, Jesus Ohio State Running Club 31:41.8 -
207 Davidson, Lachlan Wooster 31:47.8 -
208 Arledge, Bradford Wittenberg 31:50.4 -
209 Guidotti, Thomas Kenyon 31:51.3 118
210 Anderson, Austin Cedarville 32:01.8 -
211 Kittaka, Logan Heidelberg 32:02.1 -
212 Stoll, Chris Kenyon 32:07.1 119
213 Ridenour, Austin Shawnee State 32:08.9 120
214 O'Keeffe, Connor Wooster 32:17.3 -
215 Hager, Isaac Kenyon 32:28.7 121
216 Nowell, Jacob Wooster 32:29.7 -
217 Metzmeier, Frank Wittenberg 32:30.9 -
218 Neubauer, Paul Kenyon 32:33.7 122
219 Kataro, Joseph Malone 32:43.6 -
220 Secoy, Tim Shawnee State 32:47.8 123
221 Shearer, Garrett Heidelberg 32:48.1 -
222 Goldman, George Kenyon 32:50.4 -
223 Brauer, Dave Heidelberg 32:59.4 -
224 Jacobs, Sutton Wittenberg 33:08.9 -
225 Shiach, Nick Wooster 33:09.7 -
226 Skillman, Thadius Wooster 33:13.6 -
227 Bunnell, Brady Wooster 33:21.4 -
228 Donovan, Andrew Shawnee State 33:24.2 124
229 Dorfman, Ben Kenyon 33:26.3 -
230 Washington, Shane Shawnee State 33:52.0 -
231 Baxter, Josh Tiffin 33:54.5 125
232 Denbeaux, Luke Wooster 34:02.2 -
233 Keefer, Paul Bowling Green Track Club 34:22.4 126
234 Gibson, Jacob Ohio State Running Club 34:43.3 -
235 Hansz, Keith Ohio State Running Club 34:54.5 -
236 Borgemenke, Brandon Ohio State Running Club 34:56.3 -
237 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominican 35:09.0 -
238 Lang, Aedan Heidelberg 35:32.0 -
239 Niekamp, Riley Ohio State Running Club 35:54.4 -
240 Csukker, Jacob Bowling Green Track Club 36:35.6 127
241 Salacain, Alan Wooster 37:13.7 -
242 Mann, Bryson Bowling Green Track Club 37:32.1 128
243 Kepler, Jarred Heidelberg 37:34.5 -
244 Hunt, John Tiffin 37:58.5 129
245 Volkov, Alexi Ohio State Running Club 47:04.5 -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Cedarville 24:32.1 64 5 6 8 21 24
2 Ohio 24:29.0 66 1 7 10 13 35
3 Walsh 24:32.0 81 2 3 9 23 44
4 Case Western 25:04.0 150 17 25 32 33 43
5 Wright State 25:09.4 158 16 18 34 36 54
6 Otterbein 25:18.4 183 11 27 39 47 59
7 Kenyon 25:20.6 184 19 26 28 46 65
8 Ohio Northern 25:22.1 196 20 30 40 48 58
9 Ohio State Running Club 25:30.7 213 4 15 49 53 92
10 Oberlin 25:34.4 214 14 22 57 60 61
11 Malone 25:35.7 224 12 29 45 68 70
12 Cleveland St. 25:57.1 286 31 37 55 75 88
13 Baldwin Wallace 26:40.6 351 42 62 69 76 102
14 Mount Union 26:34.7 375 56 72 81 82 84
15 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:42.6 394 63 67 86 87 91
16 Bowling Green Track Club 28:56.1 499 77 100 101 108 113
17 Wooster 29:48.3 532 99 104 106 107 116
18 Franciscan (Ohio) 32:09.8 567 109 112 114 115 117
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Seas, Christina Unattached 22:48.5 -
2 Murray, Ashley Unattached 22:54.5 -
3 Mashburn, Emma Unattached 22:57.4 -
4 VanFossen, Abbie Dayton 23:19.2 -
5 Kilbane, Shannon Unattached 23:45.4 -
6 Stallkamp, Victoria Dayton 23:47.4 -
7 Dawson, Tate Ohio 23:47.8 1
8 Vincent, Amanda Walsh 23:56.0 2
9 Lynch, Macy Walsh 23:56.7 3
10 Dombi, Tessa Ohio State Running Club 24:00.3 4
11 Wilker, Kelly Dayton 24:01.3 -
12 Ewing, Marie Cedarville 24:09.4 5
13 Manuel, Morgan Kent State 24:11.7 -
14 Green, Krista Cedarville 24:15.2 6
15 Hyme, Samantha Kent State 24:15.3 -
16 Snipes, Tara Akron 24:18.2 -
17 Barrett, Melissa Ohio 24:18.3 7
18 Farrand, Skyler Cedarville 24:28.0 8
19 Losasso, Julia Walsh 24:28.6 9
20 Hentz, Sammy Cincinnati 24:32.8 -
21 Woosley, Josie Ohio 24:33.3 10
22 Brady, Mia Otterbein 24:35.5 11
23 Martin, Maria Malone 24:36.9 12
24 Elstun, Meredith Ohio 24:38.2 13
25 Urso, Rachel Oberlin 24:39.8 14
26 Edic, Melina Ohio State Running Club 24:44.6 15
27 Ward, Tiffany Wright State 24:46.5 16
28 Sears, Ellen Case Western 24:48.2 17
29 Livingston, Catherine Wright State 24:49.0 18
30 Corcoran, Ellen Kenyon 24:51.1 19
31 Turner, Lauren Ohio Northern 24:52.1 20
32 Rose, Carly Cedarville 24:52.2 21
33 Lovell, Cassidi Akron 24:53.7 -
34 Cooke, Julia Oberlin 24:54.6 22
35 Soehnlen, Megan Walsh 24:54.6 23
36 Karayan, Hannah Cedarville 24:55.8 24
37 Battistoni, Olivia Case Western 24:56.3 25
38 Hall, Chloe Kenyon 24:58.2 26
39 MacElrevey, Madison Otterbein 24:59.6 27
40 Valentine, Lily Kenyon 25:01.0 28
41 Risley, Dana Malone 25:01.2 29
42 Sullivan, Angie Ohio Northern 25:01.3 30
43 Weibel, Hannah Unattached 25:04.2 -
44 Meyer, Samantha Cleveland St. 25:04.9 31
45 Olson, Kiera Case Western 25:05.8 32
46 Miyagi, Marissa Case Western 25:06.1 33
47 Drew, Laura Wright State 25:06.8 34
48 Cass, Emily Ohio 25:07.2 35
49 Hess, Sydney Cincinnati 25:08.8 -
50 Sevier, Kristen Wright State 25:09.5 36
51 Rojeck, Abbey Cleveland St. 25:11.2 37
52 Logan, Paige Cedarville 25:14.9 38
53 Kowalewicz, Gina Otterbein 25:16.3 39
54 Colvin, Kathleen Ohio Northern 25:17.6 40
55 Gerber, Katherine Ohio 25:18.6 41
56 Penrose, Rebecca Baldwin Wallace 25:22.6 42
57 Lin, Amy Case Western 25:23.4 43
58 Hadley, Caitlyn Walsh 25:24.0 44
59 Corea, Tes Cincinnati 25:24.8 -
60 Skledar, Carolyn Malone 25:28.0 45
61 Davies, Susannah Kenyon 25:34.4 46
62 Schinner, Megan Otterbein 25:34.9 47
63 Posthuma, Janelle Ohio Northern 25:36.2 48
64 Niekamp, Leah Ohio State Running Club 25:40.6 49
65 Ashley, Erin Cedarville 25:41.0 50
66 Vargo, Madison Case Western 25:45.3 51
67 Sonneberger, Karissa Walsh 25:47.2 52
68 Hsiang , Juliya Ohio State Running Club 25:53.4 53
69 Baker, Tessa Wright State 25:55.1 54
70 Beasley, Anna Cleveland St. 25:57.8 55
71 Majczyk, Gina John Carroll 26:00.2 -
72 Phillips, Carmen Mount Union 26:01.6 56
73 Rathbun, Lucia Oberlin 26:02.1 57
74 Vestal, Kylie Ohio Northern 26:03.3 58
75 Kabler, Gabby Cedarville 26:04.6 -
76 Saul, Corinne Otterbein 26:05.6 59
77 Chant, Rebecca Oberlin 26:07.5 60
78 Hinsdale, Claudia Oberlin 26:07.7 61
79 Fowler, Katie Baldwin Wallace 26:11.0 62
80 Zayed, Rheeme Cedarville 26:12.3 -
81 Kandel, Alexis Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:13.4 63
82 Blinkoff, Grace Oberlin 26:15.6 64
83 Daugherty, Caroline Kenyon 26:18.3 65
84 Fox, Michaela Ohio Northern 26:21.2 66
85 Cobb, Emily Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:23.4 67
86 Almasy, Ashlynn Malone 26:24.4 68
87 Kohler, Ellie Baldwin Wallace 26:24.7 69
88 Westall, Julia Malone 26:27.8 70
89 Blasiole, Maria Malone 26:27.8 71
90 McConkey, Tess Mount Union 26:28.7 72
91 Kemerer, Grace Case Western 26:29.1 73
92 Vanhoy, Sydney Malone 26:30.8 74
93 Marshall, Emily Cleveland St. 26:31.1 75
94 Otte, Molina Baldwin Wallace 26:32.3 76
95 Shininger, Bekah Bowling Green Track Club 26:33.0 77
96 Hoying, Makayla Ohio Northern 26:35.3 78
97 Steele, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 26:36.7 -
98 Dinsel, Phielie Kenyon 26:39.4 79
99 Crofford, Sevahna Walsh 26:40.2 80
100 Latham, Grace Mount Union 26:43.5 81
101 Downour, Makaylah Ohio Dominican 26:45.3 -
102 Trebella, Makayla Ohio Wesleyan 26:45.7 -
103 Beuck, Toni Mount Union 26:46.8 82
104 Steingass, Kristina Wright State 26:52.9 83
105 Schutt, Emily Mount Union 26:53.0 84
106 Feuer, Hanna Kenyon 26:53.4 85
107 Cook, Kristen Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:54.8 86
108 Towler, Gabby Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:56.0 87
109 Heckler, Elizabeth Kenyon 26:58.6 -
110 Smik, Bridget Cleveland St. 27:00.6 88
111 Henson, Madeline Ohio Wesleyan 27:00.9 -
112 Wilson, Katherine Mount Union 27:02.1 89
113 Lovato, Keely Kenyon 27:02.4 -
114 Bishop, Calah Cleveland St. 27:02.9 90
115 DeRenzo, Maria Case Western 27:03.3 -
116 Carroll, Micaela Ohio Dominican 27:04.1 -
117 Mitchem, Mallorie Case Western 27:04.8 -
118 DiTullio, Isabelle Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:05.6 91
119 Thayer, Anna Cedarville 27:06.4 -
120 Camp, Destiny Ashland 27:13.1 -
121 Scheman, Nikki Kenyon 27:14.2 -
122 Falknor, Megan Ohio State Running Club 27:14.6 92
123 Resnik, Rachell Ohio Wesleyan 27:19.4 -
124 Dye, Cece Kenyon 27:20.0 -
125 Reinhart, Jocelyn Ohio Northern 27:23.7 -
126 Impara, Christine Oberlin 27:25.1 93
127 Baxter, Camille Kenyon 27:25.7 -
128 Ferrero, Danielle Otterbein 27:31.0 94
129 Evankovich, Vicky Ohio State Running Club 27:32.2 95
130 Rohrer, Lydia Otterbein 27:38.6 96
131 Cukierski, Morgan Unattached 27:39.4 -
132 Nazar, Nicole Ohio State Running Club 27:40.6 97
133 Krasofsky, Macy Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:47.2 98
134 Lawson, Madeleine Wooster 27:52.8 99
135 Ehrhart, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 27:53.3 -
136 Kusmer, Maryann Ohio State Running Club 27:54.4 -
137 Morcio, Megan John Carroll 27:56.8 -
138 Ramsey, Chrissy Walsh 28:00.1 -
139 Parker, Megan John Carroll 28:01.1 -
140 Beitzinger, Zoey Bowling Green Track Club 28:03.3 100
141 Hodson, Kate Wittenberg 28:10.1 -
142 Kramer, Lily Bowling Green Track Club 28:11.6 101
143 Joseph, Megan Ohio Northern 28:14.4 -
144 Giessler, Madison Otterbein 28:42.4 -
145 Kelley, Colleen Kenyon 28:44.3 -
146 Moran, Mackenzie Baldwin Wallace 28:52.3 102
147 Dascani, Jordan Baldwin Wallace 28:56.4 103
148 Ryan, Lauren Cedarville 29:01.6 -
149 Slater, Christine Wooster 29:04.0 104
150 Bowman, Francesca Mount Union 29:05.8 105
151 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 29:06.5 -
152 Hudson, Ciara Wooster 29:24.7 106
153 Gallagher, Paige Walsh 29:32.5 -
154 Risinger, Kylee Ohio Dominican 29:43.0 -
155 Rogers, Kenzie Wooster 29:44.8 107
156 Moss, Maddie Muskingum 29:52.8 -
157 Sunderman, Clare Bowling Green Track Club 29:54.4 108
158 Grayson, Mary Franciscan (Ohio) 30:04.7 109
159 Milheim, Alexandra Ohio State Running Club 30:05.2 -
160 Gaines, Alyssa Mount Vernon Nazarene 30:08.8 110
161 Sullivan, Viola Baldwin Wallace 30:24.6 111
162 Knecht, Kearstin Ohio State Running Club 30:25.8 -
163 Wickey, Morgan Ohio State Running Club 30:40.1 -
164 Haas, Caitlyn Kenyon 31:00.2 -
165 Stroud, Sasha Kenyon 31:06.9 -
166 Boyd, Haley Mount Union 31:11.0 -
167 McCarty, Rebekah Ohio Christian 31:22.8 -
168 Gutierrez, Teresa Franciscan (Ohio) 31:25.1 112
169 Bretz, Georgia Bowling Green Track Club 31:58.3 113
170 Ball, Erin Muskingum 32:06.3 -
171 McDermott, Megan Franciscan (Ohio) 32:20.6 114
172 Doloski, Rebecca Franciscan (Ohio) 32:47.2 115
173 Hart, Waverly Wooster 32:55.3 116
174 Flint, Grace Cedarville 32:57.4 -
175 Snell, Victoria Franciscan (Ohio) 34:11.5 117
176 Yeager, Callie Franciscan (Ohio) 34:41.7 118
177 Cowan, Skylar Muskingum 35:37.8 -
178 Burns, Katlyn Baldwin Wallace 36:22.6 -
179 Beiter, Elizabeth Franciscan (Ohio) 36:34.9 119
180 Haase, Alexandria Wittenberg 38:47.1 -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Dayton 21:25.91 19 1 2 3 6 7
2 Ohio 22:06.91 56 5 8 9 15 19
3 Akron 22:28.51 110 4 14 22 29 41
4 Cincinnati 22:40.92 127 10 21 23 33 40
5 Toledo 22:44.54 138 11 20 31 37 39
6 Wright State 22:46.25 141 16 24 27 36 38
7 Cleveland St. 22:56.75 170 17 18 25 52 58
8 Kent State 22:59.52 184 13 34 35 49 53
9 Xavier (Ohio) 23:43.79 250 30 44 51 57 68
10 Miami (Ohio) 23:46.62 276 42 50 59 62 63
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Otterbein 22:49.55 49 1 2 13 16 17
2 Kenyon 23:12.99 70 7 10 14 18 21
3 Case Western 23:19.16 84 6 15 19 20 24
4 Mount Union 23:48.67 160 9 26 39 40 46
5 Ohio Northern 23:54.69 178 8 25 42 49 54
6 Baldwin Wallace 24:02.14 195 4 29 34 63 65
7 John Carroll 24:03.78 197 22 30 37 52 56
8 Ohio Wesleyan 24:15.08 231 32 33 44 58 64
9 Muskingum 24:16.65 237 5 11 66 75 80
10 Oberlin 24:38.16 289 36 47 60 67 79
11 Heidelberg 25:19.05 329 3 48 68 102 108
12 Bluffton 24:58.17 330 31 51 72 81 95
13 Capital 25:11.94 331 12 23 92 100 104
14 Denison 24:56.99 341 50 61 71 74 85
15 Wooster 25:05.73 355 53 59 78 82 83
16 Franciscan (Ohio) 26:15.86 438 38 88 97 106 109
17 Wittenberg 26:18.33 453 57 87 94 105 110
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Walsh 22:15.10 43 1 8 9 12 13
2 Malone 22:31.08 48 2 4 10 15 17
3 Cedarville 22:29.67 51 3 5 7 16 20
4 Ohio Christian 24:39.42 149 6 11 37 47 48
5 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24:22.71 151 26 27 31 33 34
6 Ashland 24:44.77 166 28 29 32 38 39
7 Ursuline (Ohio) 25:36.62 197 30 35 36 46 50
8 Rio Grande 26:01.52 203 14 25 52 53 59
9 Tiffin 26:39.35 241 41 44 49 51 56
10 Central State 33:41.58 323 61 63 65 66 68
11 Wilberforce 36:30.48 344 62 69 70 71 72
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Cuyahoga CC 26:21.57 17 1 2 3 4 7
2 Lorain County CC 31:40.02 38 5 6 8 9 10
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Berger, Sarah Walsh 20:51.9 1
2 Flora, Chloe Dayton 20:59.9 1
3 Vernot, Taylor Dayton 21:11.6 2
4 Leonard, Emily Dayton 21:16.5 3
5 Andrews, Mackenzie Akron 21:32.7 4
6 Isaac, Ellen Ohio 21:45.3 5
7 Smith, Jade Malone 21:46.6 2
8 Borchers, Emily Dayton 21:50.0 6
9 McDonald, Grace Dayton 21:51.6 7
10 Spears, Alaina Cedarville 21:52.8 3
11 Lamb, Claire Otterbein 21:57.6 1
12 Atkinson, Alyssa Ohio 22:00.8 8
13 Thompson, Hannah Malone 22:02.2 4
14 Jesson, Christy Cedarville 22:02.7 5
15 Bowes, Hailey Ohio 22:05.0 9
16 Young, Ariel Ohio Christian 22:05.3 6
17 Dunlap, Madison Cincinnati 22:06.1 10
18 Noe, Janelle Toledo 22:09.0 11
19 Steinbicker, Nicole Dayton 22:10.0 12
20 Dunlap, Maddie Kent State 22:12.2 13
21 Mosier, Elizabeth Akron 22:13.2 14
22 Sury, Madison Ohio 22:14.5 15
23 Casaletto, Kayla Cedarville 22:15.2 7
24 Sandvik, Heather Otterbein 22:15.7 2
25 Brumfield, Hailey Wright State 22:18.0 16
26 Coy, Brianna Walsh 22:19.8 8
27 Lehotay, Andra Walsh 22:22.4 9
28 Barrientos, Karen Cleveland St. 22:22.7 17
29 Brandt, Anna Cleveland St. 22:25.0 18
30 Deering, Emily Ohio 22:29.0 19
31 Sherman, Stephanie Toledo 22:32.3 20
32 Ward, Tessa Cincinnati 22:34.5 21
33 Campbell, Hannah Malone 22:34.9 10
34 Hess, Haley Akron 22:35.0 22
35 House, Rachel Heidelberg 22:38.2 3
36 Mikula, Samantha Cincinnati 22:40.7 23
37 Swartz, Jessica Wright State 22:41.1 24
38 Finley, Jessica Cleveland St. 22:44.1 25
39 Arellano, Raven Ohio Christian 22:45.2 11
40 Hartman, Jessica Ohio 22:46.1 26
41 Turner, Aurora Wright State 22:48.1 27
42 Miller, Abby Ohio 22:48.9 28
43 Pendola, Bella Baldwin Wallace 22:49.7 4
44 Reeves, Tori Walsh 22:49.7 12
45 Hill, Tiffany Ohio 22:50.5 -
46 Rivera, Vanessa Akron 22:50.6 29
47 Timberlake, Rachel Muskingum 22:51.2 5
48 Johnson, Chelsea Walsh 22:51.7 13
49 Cusimano, Amanda Xavier (Ohio) 22:53.7 30
50 Bendixen, Nina Toledo 22:54.2 31
51 Kulpins, Danielle Case Western 22:55.1 6
52 Tetreault, Eleanor Kenyon 22:55.4 7
53 Triskett, Allison Dayton 22:56.8 32
54 Williams, Lucy Rio Grande 22:57.0 14
55 Masquelier, Lianne Cincinnati 22:57.4 33
56 Davis, Harrison Kent State 22:57.6 34
57 Baumann, Ashlie Ohio Northern 22:58.7 8
58 Fleming, Nicole Kent State 22:59.6 35
59 Nolan, Shelby Wright State 23:00.2 36
60 Bakley, Amanda Toledo 23:01.6 37
61 Reigle, Hilary Mount Union 23:02.2 9
62 Moses, Gracie Kenyon 23:03.2 10
63 Angelopoulos, Victoria Wright State 23:03.8 38
64 Wentworth, Rachel Malone 23:05.2 15
65 Ferner, Maddie Toledo 23:05.6 39
66 Westerheide, Meg Cincinnati 23:05.9 40
67 Kundo, Olivia Cedarville 23:06.1 16
68 Koons, Rachel Malone 23:06.5 17
69 Leppelmeier, Alexa Walsh 23:06.9 18
70 Koziol, Melissa Ohio 23:08.7 -
71 McAdams, Macy Muskingum 23:08.8 11
72 Westhoven, Hannah Capital 23:09.7 12
73 Savini, Lorenza Otterbein 23:10.1 13
74 Wendling, Whitney Akron 23:11.0 41
75 Penrod, Jasmine Malone 23:11.4 19
76 Hoffman, Sarah Cedarville 23:11.6 20
77 Bornhorst, Kaci Dayton 23:11.8 -
78 Sweeney, Rachel Cedarville 23:13.0 21
79 Harrigan, Quinn Kenyon 23:13.4 14
80 Cameron, Alexandra Miami (Ohio) 23:14.2 42
81 Kearns, Molly Wright State 23:15.0 43
82 Onders, Jane Xavier (Ohio) 23:15.6 44
83 Laveson, Rachel Case Western 23:17.3 15
84 Dembowski, Morgan Toledo 23:18.5 45
85 Kroll, Maggie Walsh 23:20.0 22
86 Scarton, Lindsey Akron 23:20.0 46
87 Currey, Allison Otterbein 23:21.4 16
88 Shuman, Lauren Wright State 23:21.5 47
89 Kwiatkowski, Riley Toledo 23:21.5 48
90 Adams, Jaimie Kent State 23:21.6 49
91 Smith, Sydney Otterbein 23:22.9 17
92 Johnson, Cortney Kenyon 23:24.1 18
93 Smith, Regan Miami (Ohio) 23:24.3 50
94 Clark, Sarah Xavier (Ohio) 23:24.6 51
95 Lindemann, Madeline Case Western 23:25.1 19
96 Hoffmann, Jennifer Case Western 23:25.4 20
97 Butterbaugh, Samantha Cleveland St. 23:25.7 52
98 Pack, Sarah Kent State 23:26.6 53
99 Arena, Morgan Kent State 23:27.8 54
100 Penrod, Jordan Cedarville 23:28.4 23
101 Serletti, Tate Kenyon 23:29.0 21
102 Sagi, Maria John Carroll 23:30.1 22
103 Robertson, Claire Walsh 23:30.5 -
104 Meyers, Mackenzie Capital 23:31.8 23
105 Tweedie, Laura Malone 23:31.9 24
106 Torres-Padin, Isabel Case Western 23:33.0 24
107 Dunn, Anna Wright State 23:34.7 -
108 Devereaux , Jalyn Ohio Dominican 23:34.9 -
109 Mendiola, Julia Toledo 23:35.3 -
110 Grainger, Colleen Ohio Northern 23:35.7 25
111 Sponaugle, Hannah Toledo 23:37.1 -
112 Dellinger, Maggie Rio Grande 23:37.9 25
113 Pineault, Hannah Akron 23:39.0 55
114 Curtin, Alexandra Dayton 23:39.1 -
115 Vance, Katie Mount Union 23:39.5 26
116 Foltz, Katy Otterbein 23:39.9 27
117 Halsey, Abigail Wright State 23:41.0 -
118 Thomas, Alyssa Akron 23:41.3 -
119 Foster, Robin Kent State 23:43.2 56
120 Pasadyn, Vanessa Case Western 23:44.7 28
121 Prichard, Bernadette Xavier (Ohio) 23:45.3 57
122 Hammons, Olivia Cleveland St. 23:46.3 58
123 McKirgan, MaKenzie Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:47.4 26
124 Kile, Madison Baldwin Wallace 23:48.5 29
125 Gornik, Lauren John Carroll 23:49.1 30
126 Cash, Alexis Bluffton 23:49.6 31
127 Bush, Rachel Ohio Wesleyan 23:49.7 32
128 Braden, Destiny Ohio Wesleyan 23:49.7 33
129 Gerber, Rachel Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:52.0 27
130 Pohl, Morgan Miami (Ohio) 23:52.6 59
131 Marek, Hastings Baldwin Wallace 23:53.4 34
132 Schumaker, Emily Ashland 23:54.1 28
133 Ludwig, Andrea Kenyon 23:55.2 35
134 Ridley, Sarah Oberlin 23:55.9 36
135 Purdy, Torrie Findlay 23:56.3 -
136 Kelley, Morgan John Carroll 23:56.6 37
137 Scott, Kylie Cleveland St. 23:57.2 60
138 Long, Catherine Franciscan (Ohio) 23:58.8 38
139 Luther, Katelyn Walsh 23:59.1 -
140 Swinerton, Deanna Cleveland St. 24:01.0 61
141 Rinaldi, Nicole Mount Union 24:01.0 39
142 Durisin, Katie Mount Union 24:02.0 40
143 Henry, Emily Kent State 24:02.8 -
144 Rogiers, Allison Otterbein 24:03.3 41
145 Davidson, Rachel Cedarville 24:04.1 -
146 Murray, Kaylie Kent State 24:05.5 -
147 Malchow, Taylor Miami (Ohio) 24:05.7 62
148 Retcher, Chyanne Ohio Northern 24:05.8 42
149 Plunkett, Claire Case Western 24:07.7 43
150 Wilson, Rheanna Ohio Wesleyan 24:12.1 44
151 Kotchman, Rachel Miami (Ohio) 24:16.3 63
152 Stefanek, Johannah Ashland 24:16.8 29
153 Hunt, Molly Kenyon 24:17.1 45
154 Willett, Clare Malone 24:18.0 -
155 Watts, Mary Otterbein 24:18.7 -
156 Reigle, Hannah Mount Union 24:18.8 46
157 Knapp, Victoria Oberlin 24:20.7 47
158 Elkins, Amanda Heidelberg 24:22.8 48
159 Schilling, Zoe Ohio Northern 24:23.4 49
160 O'Connor, Erin Denison 24:24.1 50
161 Edwards, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 24:26.8 30
162 Dalton, Alexandra Malone 24:27.7 -
163 Matteson, Jennie Bluffton 24:28.2 51
164 Schillero, Cassie John Carroll 24:29.1 52
165 Covey, Zoe Wooster 24:29.5 53
166 Wright, Megan Ohio Northern 24:29.9 54
167 Osuobeni, Tarike Akron 24:32.7 -
168 Ewing, Avery Ohio Northern 24:33.7 55
169 Hajek, Crystal John Carroll 24:34.0 56
170 Gray, Alexis Wittenberg 24:34.3 57
171 Qamar, Sana Ohio Wesleyan 24:34.6 58
172 Giannuzzi, Cara Case Western 24:36.0 -
173 Gallagher, Allysa Miami (Ohio) 24:36.3 64
174 O'Donnell, Grace Cincinnati 24:37.6 65
175 Duewel, Brooklyn Mount Vernon Nazarene 24:37.6 31
176 Kellar, Mackenzie Wooster 24:38.8 59
177 Page, Madeleine Oberlin 24:39.4 60
178 Solberg, Tommy Denison 24:42.0 61
179 Amoroso, Jamie John Carroll 24:42.6 62
180 Schoenberger, Raechal Ashland 24:44.3 32
181 Bolha, Bryanna Mount Vernon Nazarene 24:46.4 33
182 Makowski, Claire Baldwin Wallace 24:49.3 63
183 Culberg, Caitlin Ohio Wesleyan 24:49.4 64
184 Gilreath, Lizzy Baldwin Wallace 24:49.8 65
185 Mullins, Rebekah Mount Vernon Nazarene 24:50.2 34
186 Ames, Keely Muskingum 24:53.1 66
187 Kerwin, Rosie Oberlin 24:53.9 67
188 Shaffer, Miranda Heidelberg 24:54.8 68
189 Niekamp, Sophie Kenyon 24:55.2 -
190 Henley, Gina Lake Erie 24:55.7 -
191 Bush, Hannah Ohio Wesleyan 24:57.3 69
192 Myers, Kristina Ohio Northern 24:58.9 70
193 Radziewicz, Sarah Denison 24:59.0 71
194 Hetrick, Kimberly Bluffton 24:59.3 72
195 Klinker, Abigail Miami (Ohio) 25:00.5 66
196 Vaughn, Megan Baldwin Wallace 25:01.7 73
197 Riordan, Emma Denison 25:03.8 74
198 Trikeriotis, Sophie Case Western 25:04.4 -
199 Frank, Madeline Kenyon 25:04.5 -
200 Hiles, Meredith Cincinnati Christian 25:05.5 -
201 Carey, Cassidy Cincinnati 25:06.1 67
202 Walsh, Reilly Muskingum 25:06.2 75
203 Musi, Jordyn John Carroll 25:09.9 76
204 Vapenik, Sarah Mount Union 25:10.3 77
205 Applegate, Natalie Ursuline (Ohio) 25:12.0 35
206 Greiner, Madilyn Findlay 25:13.2 -
207 Schwartz, Amanda Ursuline (Ohio) 25:14.5 36
208 Turrentine, Alyssa Ohio Christian 25:14.5 37
209 Busch, Emma Wooster 25:19.5 78
210 Hiskes, Katie Xavier (Ohio) 25:19.7 68
211 Beisel, Catherine Lake Erie 25:20.3 -
212 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve Oberlin 25:20.9 79
213 Johnson, Gabby Cedarville 25:21.1 -
214 Zigan, Haylee Ashland 25:22.9 38
215 Hunt, Lauren Muskingum 25:24.0 80
216 Butterbaugh, Lexi Ashland 25:25.9 39
217 Hauke, Alissa Bluffton 25:28.4 81
218 Warstler, Cobi Wooster 25:29.6 82
219 Driggs, Katie Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:30.4 40
220 Ferguson, Ashley Wooster 25:31.2 83
221 Brindza, Madelyn John Carroll 25:31.4 -
222 Picker, Darcy Ohio Wesleyan 25:32.7 84
223 Chirchir, Winny Tiffin 25:35.2 41
224 Grabauskas, Emily Denison 25:36.1 85
225 Shipman, Jenna Findlay 25:38.4 -
226 Noecker, Kristen Ohio Dominican 25:38.6 -
227 Badamo, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 25:39.6 1
228 Weiland, Madeleine Oberlin 25:39.8 86
229 Brown, Ashley Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:40.8 42
230 Sporcich, Shelbie Cuyahoga CC 25:41.5 2
231 Howell, Kennedy Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:42.4 -
232 Begley, Shaniah Shawnee State 25:42.9 -
233 Barden, Grace Xavier (Ohio) 25:43.3 69
234 Bournival , Erika Wittenberg 25:43.7 87
235 Mckeown, Maureen Ashland 25:44.1 43
236 Kearns, Katie Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:45.1 -
237 Williams, Bernadette Franciscan (Ohio) 25:45.9 88
238 Dietz, Alyse Tiffin 25:47.4 44
239 Simko, Erin Otterbein 25:47.8 -
240 Scott, Heidi Oberlin 25:48.1 89
241 Lichtenberg, Sara Denison 25:49.0 90
242 Nagy, Hannah Baldwin Wallace 25:50.1 91
243 Morgan, Tracy Ashland 25:50.2 45
244 Rus, Rachel Capital 25:52.4 92
245 Pryce, Tiffany Ashland 25:53.7 -
246 Osterhout, Phoebe Denison 25:54.4 93
247 Freeman, MacKenzie Wittenberg 26:00.6 94
248 VanHoose, Erica Ohio Wesleyan 26:03.9 -
249 Cox, Arie Bluffton 26:05.3 95
250 Curren, Maria Ursuline (Ohio) 26:06.4 46
251 Bentler, Colleen Mount Union 26:14.4 96
252 Galligan, Grace Franciscan (Ohio) 26:16.4 97
253 Kosek, Emma Lourdes 26:17.7 -
254 Barrington, Bailie Bluffton 26:21.7 98
255 Winter, Monica Ohio Christian 26:21.9 47
256 Beaver, Reaghan Wooster 26:25.2 99
257 Bell, Kenna Defiance 26:25.2 -
258 Kati, Jordan Cuyahoga CC 26:25.6 3
259 Hall, Capria Ohio Dominican 26:33.4 -
260 Wagner, Makayla Ashland 26:33.7 -
261 Spencer, Mallory Shawnee State 26:35.5 -
262 Fallon, Alyssa Cuyahoga CC 26:35.6 4
263 Textor, Aaron Defiance 26:36.9 -
264 Joseph, Larkin Capital 26:38.4 100
265 Cordova, Audrey Wooster 26:39.6 101
266 Chakov, Alexandra Heidelberg 26:42.8 102
267 Carver, Emmalee Mount Union 26:43.1 -
268 Post, Gabrielle Lorain County CC 26:45.0 5
269 Sines, Heidi Muskingum 26:46.1 103
270 Miller, Alaina Capital 26:47.5 104
271 Marshall, Madigan Ohio Christian 26:50.2 48
272 Gilliam, Jada Tiffin 26:52.0 49
273 Horton, Cymone Wittenberg 26:52.1 105
274 Milando, Lea Oberlin 26:53.4 -
275 McHenry, Marcella Ursuline (Ohio) 27:03.5 50
276 Wyant, Ruthie Tiffin 27:04.2 51
277 Coyle, Deirdre Franciscan (Ohio) 27:08.7 106
278 Wagner, Bella Mount Union 27:11.2 -
279 Hall, Kelsey Marietta 27:11.5 -
280 Miller, Kelsey Rio Grande 27:11.9 52
281 Wigton, Heather Lorain County CC 27:12.4 6
282 Dixon, Megan Marietta 27:18.4 -
283 Stein, Jasmine Lourdes 27:18.7 -
284 Haines, Reaghan Rio Grande 27:19.6 53
285 Rutan, Lauryn Ohio Christian 27:21.1 54
286 Gardner, Emma Cuyahoga CC 27:25.6 7
287 Farmer, Sadie Wooster 27:33.2 -
288 Kise, Maggie Findlay 27:35.7 -
289 Pucella, Ashley Ursuline (Ohio) 27:39.8 55
290 VanHoy, Hailey Lake Erie 27:41.0 -
291 Strickland, Alyssa Urbana 27:43.8 -
292 Kreuzman, Rebecca Wooster 27:47.7 -
293 Miller, Devony Bluffton 27:52.5 107
294 Rodriguez, Taylor Heidelberg 27:56.7 108
295 Grzegorczyk, Jordan Tiffin 27:58.0 56
296 Spencer, Shelby Ohio Christian 28:08.2 57
297 Litterer, Morgan Franciscan (Ohio) 28:09.5 109
298 Finley, Elizabeth Columbus State CC 28:09.6 -
299 Bandy, Kara Ohio Christian 28:20.7 -
300 Teague, Ellie Wittenberg 28:20.9 110
301 LaFond, Harper Franciscan (Ohio) 28:21.5 111
302 Moore, Brooke Wittenberg 28:33.4 112
303 Kellner, Malia Edison Community College 28:41.8 -
304 Ray, McKenzie Ohio Christian 28:46.5 -
305 Shaughnessy, Kara Franciscan (Ohio) 28:47.6 113
306 Bickley, Claire Lorain County CC 28:48.9 8
307 Robertson, Leah Muskingum 28:50.3 114
308 Long, Ashley Urbana 28:51.2 -
309 Guerry, Sarah Ursuline (Ohio) 28:54.0 58
310 Grubb, Taylor Rio Grande 29:01.2 59
311 Winner, Katherine Wittenberg 29:08.4 115
312 Santos, Francesca Franciscan (Ohio) 29:15.6 -
313 Gardner, Lauren Marietta 29:19.5 -
314 Kass, Suzie Franciscan (Ohio) 29:22.0 -
315 Bodie, Maddie Columbus State CC 29:46.4 -
316 Kelsey, Michelle Bluffton 30:37.6 -
317 Towler, Audrey Lourdes 30:46.3 -
318 McCoy, Sydney Heidelberg 30:54.5 116
319 Beaver, Ashlee Heidelberg 30:54.6 117
320 Cotten, Tierra Tiffin 31:57.6 60
321 Oglesby, Adrienne Central State 32:11.0 61
322 Wells, Brittany Wilberforce 32:24.9 62
323 Seay, Daphne Central State 33:25.5 63
324 Biltz, Emily Lorain County CC 33:27.1 9
325 Case, Jennifer Rio Grande 33:28.3 64
326 Lockhart, Iesha Central State 33:46.9 65
327 Barnes, Veronica Central State 33:56.8 66
328 Miller, Ashlynn Urbana 34:03.4 -
329 O'connor, Rebecca Tiffin 34:40.8 67
330 Riffle, Lily Marietta 34:42.9 -
331 Wallace, Mysia Central State 35:07.7 68
332 Smith, Amali Wilberforce 35:38.1 69
333 Crisp, Gabriella Lourdes 35:49.0 -
334 Cartwright, Alexyia Wilberforce 36:29.5 70
335 Kinney, Angelice Wilberforce 36:43.8 71
336 Fisher, Holly Urbana 36:46.5 -
337 Dean, Annie Cincinnati Christian 37:58.1 -
338 Schieber, Selina Cincinnati Christian 38:57.5 -
339 Haynes, Dylan Shawnee State 39:07.7 -
340 Hylton, Tivia Wilberforce 41:16.2 72
341 Wheeler, Callie Cincinnati Christian 41:40.1 -
342 Shealey, Alexandra Wilberforce 42:05.2 73
343 Roth, Emma Lorain County CC 42:06.7 10
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Dayton 25:02.78 20 1 2 3 6 8
2 Akron 25:22.59 52 4 7 11 13 17
3 Ohio 25:27.26 61 5 10 12 14 20
4 Kent State 25:50.15 101 9 18 19 24 31
5 Wright State 26:17.58 147 16 25 33 36 37
6 Cincinnati 26:17.91 149 15 29 32 35 38
7 Xavier (Ohio) 26:53.38 201 26 41 43 45 46
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ohio Northern 25:57.23 56 1 6 8 12 29
2 Case Western 26:06.85 74 2 4 13 22 33
3 Otterbein 26:17.90 84 7 15 19 20 23
4 Mount Union 26:22.36 94 9 10 21 24 30
5 John Carroll 26:21.36 101 5 16 17 31 32
6 Heidelberg 26:49.66 169 3 26 36 49 55
7 Baldwin Wallace 27:01.08 187 14 27 39 50 57
8 Ohio Wesleyan 27:22.90 241 11 48 54 56 72
9 Franciscan (Ohio) 27:24.52 245 18 47 58 59 63
10 Wooster 27:34.04 267 28 35 52 75 77
11 Denison 27:47.30 292 25 43 65 79 80
12 Kenyon 28:14.90 339 40 53 69 84 93
13 Wittenberg 28:29.62 374 44 74 81 85 90
14 Bluffton 28:47.73 389 51 66 83 94 95
15 Muskingum 29:15.98 430 64 87 88 91 100
16 Capital 30:48.15 500 86 97 104 105 108
17 Defiance 37:59.79 555 109 110 111 112 113
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Malone 25:47.49 42 4 6 9 11 12
2 Walsh 25:46.55 45 3 5 10 13 14
3 Cedarville 25:56.66 68 2 8 18 19 21
4 Shawnee State 26:45.79 155 7 33 34 40 41
5 Findlay 26:53.82 167 16 30 32 43 46
6 Tiffin 26:51.55 169 1 26 36 48 58
7 Ashland 26:53.47 171 23 28 37 39 44
8 Ohio Christian 27:34.72 218 24 31 49 54 60
9 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:49.81 234 29 38 47 53 67
10 Rio Grande 28:05.97 250 27 45 52 55 71
11 Central State 33:09.31 318 17 69 75 78 79
12 Lake Erie 30:45.28 327 51 65 66 68 77
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Columbus State CC 32:27.31 24 2 3 4 7 8
2 Lorain County CC 32:47.47 31 1 5 6 9 10
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Ngandu, James Tiffin 24:14.9 1
2 Negri, Chris Dayton 24:51.8 1
3 Danielson, Spencer Dayton 24:58.2 2
4 Adgalanis, Tyler Dayton 24:60.0 3
5 Stricklen, Nick Akron 25:00.8 4
6 Miller, Brad Ohio 25:01.9 5
7 Michalski, Daniel Cedarville 25:02.5 2
8 Flavin, JP Dayton 25:10.0 6
9 Bollam-Godbott, Andre Akron 25:12.1 7
10 Koczenasz, Jordan Dayton 25:14.0 8
11 McVey, Ian Ohio Northern 25:14.2 1
12 Kernell, Jacob Walsh 25:17.8 3
13 Bookman, Clark Kent State 25:21.1 9
14 Boyer, Nate Malone 25:21.9 4
15 Bussard, Kyle Ohio 25:25.2 10
16 Merriman, Sam Case Western 25:26.6 2
17 Crichlow, Garrett Akron 25:28.2 11
18 Wirick, Spencer Walsh 25:30.3 5
19 Butler, Griffin Ohio 25:30.4 12
20 Brown, Tevin Akron 25:31.2 13
21 Zimmerman, Zach Ohio 25:33.6 14
22 Neura, Austin Heidelberg 25:33.9 3
23 Grismer, Nick Cincinnati 25:36.3 15
24 Roshon, Zach Case Western 25:36.8 4
25 Dunn, Nathan Wright State 25:37.3 16
26 Andrews, Matt John Carroll 25:40.2 5
27 McCartney, George Malone 25:40.3 6
28 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah Akron 25:40.7 17
29 Kunc, Grzegorz Kent State 25:42.5 18
30 Borger, Bobby Ohio Northern 25:43.2 6
31 Goodman, Sam Kent State 25:44.0 19
32 Evans, Matt Ohio 25:45.1 20
33 Sistrunk, Parker Ohio 25:45.7 21
34 Gardner, Wyatt Otterbein 25:46.4 7
35 Farmer, Seth Shawnee State 25:46.5 7
36 Laughlin, Michael Dayton 25:48.5 22
37 Sullivan, Ethan Cedarville 25:50.6 8
38 Wise, Adam Ohio 25:52.7 23
39 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 25:54.4 9
40 Maroni, Justin Walsh 25:54.9 10
41 Chaplik, Noah Malone 25:58.1 11
42 Molinaro, Matt Ohio Northern 25:59.4 8
43 Thomas, Nick Mount Union 26:00.3 9
44 Avers, Brandon Kent State 26:00.6 24
45 Sopchak, Adam Mount Union 26:02.3 10
46 Fresenko, Zach Malone 26:02.8 12
47 Lesmez, Ryan Ohio Wesleyan 26:03.9 11
48 Mathes, Tyler Wright State 26:04.3 25
49 Turner, Jacob Walsh 26:04.6 13
50 Murray, Noah Walsh 26:05.2 14
51 Park, Josh Ohio 26:05.5 -
52 Boyd, Samuel Ohio Northern 26:06.2 12
53 Whittington, Noah Malone 26:06.4 15
54 Bockoven, Benjamin Xavier (Ohio) 26:06.5 26
55 Allen, Jonathan Findlay 26:07.2 16
56 Birgens, Emmanuel Central State 26:09.4 17
57 DeSanto, Aidan Case Western 26:10.5 13
58 Testas, Andrew Cedarville 26:11.0 18
59 Hoover, Luke Dayton 26:11.7 27
60 Blechman, Samuel Akron 26:11.8 28
61 Pierce, Frank Cincinnati 26:12.3 29
62 Wilson, Isaac Baldwin Wallace 26:15.4 14
63 Thompson, Jacob Otterbein 26:16.7 15
64 Martin, Ross John Carroll 26:17.4 16
65 Dailey, Jamie John Carroll 26:18.9 17
66 Shrock, Alex Cedarville 26:19.2 19
67 Kapes, Steven Walsh 26:19.4 20
68 Weber, Alex Cedarville 26:20.0 21
69 Caniford, Jacob Walsh 26:20.8 22
70 Ondash, Jacob Akron 26:21.9 30
71 Galligan, Liam Franciscan (Ohio) 26:22.4 18
72 Gogan, Josh Kent State 26:22.5 31
73 Ehret, Jamey Otterbein 26:22.8 19
74 Lance, Tyler Ashland 26:24.5 23
75 Benecke, Kyle Ohio Christian 26:24.5 24
76 Clark, Spencer Cincinnati 26:26.0 32
77 Guillozet, Blake Wright State 26:26.2 33
78 McKean, Erik Ohio 26:28.4 -
79 Schank, Nick Kent State 26:28.5 34
80 Zombory, Steven Cincinnati 26:29.5 35
81 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 26:29.8 25
82 Clark, Tom Dayton 26:29.9 -
83 Dilley, Trevor Otterbein 26:30.3 20
84 Bach, Jon Mount Union 26:31.6 21
85 Whitman, Ben Case Western 26:32.1 22
86 Hadley, Nathan Walsh 26:33.0 -
87 Kellogg, Ian Otterbein 26:33.5 23
88 Colon, Joe Mount Union 26:33.9 24
89 Campbell, Nicholas Akron 26:33.9 -
90 Mathes, Tanner Wright State 26:35.8 36
91 Korir, Stephen Tiffin 26:36.4 26
92 Foster, Benjamin Denison 26:36.7 25
93 Kuntz, Isaac Heidelberg 26:40.3 26
94 Carpenter, Kameron Rio Grande 26:40.6 27
95 Hickmott, Josh Baldwin Wallace 26:40.9 27
96 Westcott, David Wooster 26:41.9 28
97 Shively, Kyle Ashland 26:42.0 28
98 Schulze, Spencer Ohio Northern 26:43.2 29
99 Crawford, Brennan Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:43.7 29
100 Marsh, Jared Mount Union 26:43.8 30
101 Ryan, Alex John Carroll 26:44.1 31
102 Gleason, Ty Findlay 26:44.2 30
103 Stahl, Wyatt Wright State 26:44.4 37
104 Collins, Seamus Cincinnati 26:45.5 38
105 Coudriet, Joey Malone 26:46.1 -
106 Hallgarth, Matt John Carroll 26:46.2 32
107 Gardner, Canaan/Jonathan Ohio Christian 26:46.8 31
108 Nosker, Branden Cincinnati 26:47.4 39
109 Blundell, Dima Case Western 26:48.4 33
110 Kropka, Casey Mount Union 26:48.7 34
111 Feinknopf, Jackson Wooster 26:50.4 35
112 Frey, Dom Heidelberg 26:50.7 36
113 Taylor, Michael Findlay 26:51.6 32
114 Lukins, Jonny Kent State 26:52.8 40
115 Trimble, Colten Mount Union 26:53.0 37
116 Hautz, Jack Xavier (Ohio) 26:53.8 41
117 Mack, Nathan Case Western 26:54.2 38
118 Jeffers, Brady Baldwin Wallace 26:54.5 39
119 Rose, Kyle Kenyon 26:54.5 40
120 Redman, Cody Shawnee State 26:56.0 33
121 Green, Andrew Case Western 26:56.0 41
122 Ott, Bryce Kent State 26:56.9 -
123 Bugaj, Jared Walsh 26:56.9 -
124 Stump, Matt Cincinnati 26:57.0 42
125 Cheeseman, Matthew Shawnee State 26:57.5 34
126 Monahan, Kyle John Carroll 26:59.3 42
127 Sholl, Andrew Cedarville 26:59.6 35
128 Menyes, Kevin Xavier (Ohio) 27:01.2 43
129 Jaster, Josh Tiffin 27:01.7 36
130 Sievert, Tyler Ashland 27:01.8 37
131 Kronk, Ryan Dayton 27:01.9 -
132 Marchetti, Jack Denison 27:02.0 43
133 Pacula, Darian Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:02.1 38
134 Rodeheffer, Charles Wittenberg 27:02.5 44
135 Booth, Dakota Ashland 27:03.4 39
136 Blain, Parker Shawnee State 27:03.7 40
137 Burrow, Chad John Carroll 27:04.8 45
138 Hoover, Hunter Shawnee State 27:05.4 41
139 Lake, Andrew Wright State 27:07.3 44
140 Andrews, Tim Case Western 27:08.4 -
141 Ellis, Chad Ohio Dominican 27:08.7 -
142 Clevinger, Alex Otterbein 27:10.0 46
143 Harless, Brady Xavier (Ohio) 27:11.0 45
144 Pendleton, Caleb Cedarville 27:11.8 42
145 Strohm, Spencer Miami (Ohio) 27:12.5 -
146 Borek, Mark Franciscan (Ohio) 27:13.8 47
147 Britton, Evan Xavier (Ohio) 27:14.5 46
148 Horton, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 27:14.7 48
149 Guthrie, Austin Findlay 27:15.4 43
150 Redden, Nathaniel Ashland 27:15.7 44
151 Ferrebee, Jacob Heidelberg 27:18.7 49
152 Chaplik, Nick Malone 27:19.8 -
153 Fee, Jonathan Miami (Ohio) 27:20.4 -
154 Farah, Mohamed Rio Grande 27:21.6 45
155 Radabaugh, Brett Mount Union 27:22.4 -
156 McCabe, Eric Unattached 27:23.2 -
157 Knapik, Garrett Xavier (Ohio) 27:24.1 47
158 Micheal, Sam Kent State 27:26.0 -
159 McElroy, Ford Cedarville 27:27.8 -
160 Parker, Ian Case Western 27:28.4 -
161 Vitucci, Michael Cincinnati 27:28.4 -
162 Irwin, Nick Baldwin Wallace 27:28.9 50
163 Williams, Ben Toledo 27:29.9 -
164 Frost, Dakota Bluffton 27:30.0 51
165 Adams, Jack Findlay 27:30.7 46
166 Lief, Brian Wooster 27:32.0 52
167 Johnson, Tommy Kenyon 27:33.1 53
168 Talbot, Jax Toledo 27:36.2 -
169 Menuez, Noah Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:37.2 47
170 Yoder, Trenton Tiffin 27:38.4 48
171 Rodgers, Joel Ohio Christian 27:40.9 49
172 Loeper, Ben Ohio Wesleyan 27:44.0 54
173 Manuel, Kyle Heidelberg 27:44.7 55
174 Dunn, Ryan Wright State 27:44.7 48
175 Hamed, Ahmed Ohio Wesleyan 27:45.8 56
176 Mahon, Spencer Baldwin Wallace 27:45.8 57
177 Long, Nicholas Franciscan (Ohio) 27:46.9 58
178 Scanlon, Ryan John Carroll 27:47.0 -
179 Stuckman, Grady Franciscan (Ohio) 27:48.7 59
180 Petrick, Douglas Heidelberg 27:49.2 60
181 Reynoso, Jose Baldwin Wallace 27:49.6 61
182 Werne, Zach Shawnee State 27:49.9 50
183 Coogan, Joey Otterbein 27:50.2 62
184 Sirilla, Athanasius Franciscan (Ohio) 27:50.9 63
185 Conroy, Seth Miami (Ohio) 27:51.3 -
186 McIntire, Doug Muskingum 27:51.8 64
187 Watters, Clayton Denison 27:52.3 65
188 Eckert, Jonah Bluffton 27:53.3 66
189 Hinson, Noah Cincinnati Christian 27:55.2 -
190 Kibet, Xavier Lake Erie 27:55.4 51
191 Krupp, Andrew Baldwin Wallace 27:56.7 67
192 Crotteau, Matthew Franciscan (Ohio) 27:57.6 68
193 Lewis, Vincent Kenyon 27:58.8 69
194 Gallagher, Aiden Toledo 27:59.5 -
195 Spicer, River Rio Grande 28:00.6 52
196 Steward, De-Andre Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:02.6 53
197 Green, Jordan Ohio Northern 28:03.4 70
198 McNutt, John Ohio Northern 28:04.3 71
199 Mink, Hayden Ohio Christian 28:05.4 54
200 Frame, Daniel Ohio Wesleyan 28:06.1 72
201 Queener, Josh Ohio Wesleyan 28:06.7 73
202 Norris, Mike Rio Grande 28:07.5 55
203 Johnson, Ian Ashland 28:07.9 56
204 Fullenkamp, Aaron Wright State 28:09.0 -
205 Large, Corey John Carroll 28:09.4 -
206 Pachar, Jersson Wittenberg 28:09.5 74
207 Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey Wooster 28:10.1 75
208 Shelton, Andrew Ohio Northern 28:13.6 -
209 Farson, Ellis Otterbein 28:15.6 -
210 Carroll, Justin Ohio Dominican 28:17.4 -
211 Lewis, Alex Otterbein 28:19.5 -
212 Benigno, Jake Wright State 28:24.3 -
213 Vega, Jared Cedarville 28:27.7 -
214 Lamison, Riley Ohio Northern 28:29.3 -
215 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 28:31.3 76
216 Dean, Tullus Xavier (Ohio) 28:34.2 49
217 Todd, Jackson Wooster 28:36.0 77
218 Symonds, Andrew Heidelberg 28:40.2 -
219 Rae, Miki Wooster 28:41.8 78
220 Connelly, Kenny Denison 28:42.7 79
221 Hall, Jake Ashland 28:42.9 57
222 Munn, Zach Denison 28:43.0 80
223 Caine, Miles Wittenberg 28:43.1 81
224 Gallagher, Joe Franciscan (Ohio) 28:45.9 82
225 Brentlinger, Chase Tiffin 28:46.4 58
226 Roadcloud, Jonah Lourdes 28:46.5 -
227 Baer, Wyatt Bluffton 28:51.4 83
228 Cooke, Peter Miami (Ohio) 28:51.4 -
229 O'Linn, Brandon Tiffin 28:52.0 59
230 Swartz, Micah Lorain County CC 28:53.4 1
231 Davis, Noah Ohio Christian 28:56.1 60
232 Bach, Theo Mount Union 28:58.0 -
233 Hojnacki, Daniel Kenyon 28:59.0 84
234 Wiechart, Dylan Heidelberg 29:00.5 -
235 Mayes, Kenny Wittenberg 29:01.2 85
236 Parsons, Hunter Shawnee State 29:02.6 61
237 Lortie, Calvin Capital 29:03.8 86
238 Agbola, Daniel Findlay 29:08.9 62
239 Franz, John Muskingum 29:08.9 87
240 Boateng, Isaac Tiffin 29:11.1 63
241 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 29:11.1 64
242 Skolosh, Logan Muskingum 29:12.8 88
243 Enright, Aidan Wooster 29:12.8 89
244 Weyer, Simon Wooster 29:16.4 -
245 Bautista-Catalan, Duvan Ashland 29:19.9 -
246 Deckard, Thryceton Shawnee State 29:21.6 -
247 Glass, Adam Columbus State CC 29:24.3 2
248 Olszewski, Matthew Wooster 29:25.1 -
249 Richter, Ethan Shawnee State 29:30.9 -
250 Schreiber, Evan Wittenberg 29:31.7 90
251 Henry, Jason Lake Erie 29:35.3 65
252 Caddell, Clinton Toledo 29:35.6 -
253 Bryan, Brandon Lake Erie 29:37.4 66
254 Murray, Andrew Muskingum 29:42.2 91
255 Weiss, Nick Mount Vernon Nazarene 29:43.5 67
256 Lesnak, George Lake Erie 29:43.8 68
257 Bloomfield, Jeremy Denison 29:45.4 92
258 Alexander, Dametrius Central State 29:47.8 69
259 Dietrich, Andrew Xavier (Ohio) 29:48.2 -
260 Yoder, Hunter Mount Vernon Nazarene 29:49.1 70
261 Ahlgren, Patrick Kenyon 29:49.2 93
262 Hill, Jacob Bluffton 29:50.2 94
263 Runco, Nicholas Tiffin 29:50.3 -
264 Lehman, Michael Bluffton 29:53.8 95
265 Ingram, Connor Ashland 29:56.7 -
266 Wedeking, Andrew Kenyon 29:59.0 96
267 Fox, Aaron Capital 30:01.1 97
268 Manglano, Patrick Denison 30:06.8 98
269 Bell, Christopher Oberlin 30:11.3 -
270 Spicer, Noah Ohio Wesleyan 30:11.7 99
271 Stephens, Isaac Rio Grande 30:19.5 71
272 Cain, Sam Muskingum 30:24.3 100
273 Tuttle, Terrell Muskingum 30:26.1 101
274 Carlton, Nigel Tiffin 30:28.6 -
275 Soulliere, JP Franciscan (Ohio) 30:46.4 -
276 Barkaszi, Arek Wittenberg 30:53.1 102
277 Barry, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 30:54.4 -
278 Trapp, Dakota Lourdes 30:54.7 -
279 Holdheide, Alan Rio Grande 30:55.8 72
280 Weinberg, Ben Kenyon 30:59.0 103
281 Caban, Dylan Oberlin 31:02.8 -
282 Jones, Keshawn Rio Grande 31:22.9 73
283 Hutchins, Nathan Capital 31:24.1 104
284 Napier, Quinton Capital 31:24.7 105
285 Gulick, Connor Bluffton 31:28.4 106
286 Huang, Kevin Lourdes 31:32.0 -
287 Gregg, Daniel Bluffton 31:49.0 107
288 Rus, Andrew Capital 32:07.1 108
289 Picklesimer, Jacob Cincinnati Christian 32:35.4 -
290 Nordquist, Noah Mount Vernon Nazarene 32:36.3 74
291 Abu-Obeid, Laithe Columbus State CC 32:37.1 3
292 Grate, Sam Central State 32:37.4 75
293 Gies, Daren Defiance 32:40.9 109
294 Daugherty, Jackson Oberlin 32:52.2 -
295 Lauck, Joe Findlay 32:54.5 76
296 Hines, Tyler Defiance 32:55.0 110
297 Kennelley, Aaron Columbus State CC 32:55.5 4
298 Hass, Zachery Lorain County CC 33:04.5 5
299 Boyer, Kevin Oberlin 33:14.3 -
300 Sarlo, James Franciscan (Ohio) 33:16.9 -
301 Stumph, Nathaniel Lorain County CC 33:29.5 6
302 Kemp, Dante Edison Community College 33:37.8 -
303 Gripper, Anthony Columbus State CC 33:38.0 7
304 Curry, Romell Columbus State CC 33:41.6 8
305 Miranda, Phillip Lorain County CC 33:42.2 9
306 Hegemier, Henri Denison 33:55.6 -
307 Jordan, Kevin Lorain County CC 34:47.8 10
308 Jacobs, Dylan Findlay 35:23.9 -
309 Zartman, Brandon Defiance 35:40.4 111
310 Hershberger, Lorin Mount Vernon Nazarene 36:15.1 -
311 Irizarry, Jaime Lorain County CC 36:53.6 11
312 Csongedi, Chayse Lake Erie 36:54.5 77
313 McKenzie, Matthew Mount Vernon Nazarene 37:19.4 -
314 Brown, Joe Urbana 38:03.0 -
315 Wilson, Baron Central State 38:35.2 78
316 Brown, Ja'Vonte Central State 38:36.9 79
317 Griggs, Aubree Defiance 42:47.6 112
318 Haggard, Arthur Wilberforce 43:08.3 -
319 Ogunjobi, Moyin Urbana 43:13.8 -
320 Hawes, Andre Urbana 43:14.2 -
321 Briggs, Terrance Wilberforce 43:31.1 -
322 Kelley, Jacob Lorain County CC 44:35.4 12
323 Ross, Spencer Defiance 45:55.1 113
324 Archille, Berruche Wilberforce DQ -
325 Hunter, Jabril Wilberforce DQ -