UD Blue & Gold Classic
Date: Sat, Oct 07, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Seton Hall 27:36.1 24 1 3 5 6 9
2 Wilmington (Del.) 28:57.3 67 4 13 14 16 20
3 Delaware TC 30:01.6 104 2 18 22 28 34
4 Holy Family 30:16.6 112 7 23 24 26 32
5 Georgian Court 30:34.3 116 8 17 25 29 37
6 Delaware Tech CC 31:24.5 132 15 19 21 38 39
7 Dominican (N.Y.) 32:40.1 157 12 30 31 41 43
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 MOSER, JAROD Seton Hall 26:39.6 1
2 Kitson, Christopher Delaware TC 27:09.8 2
3 SIMON, JACOB Seton Hall 27:14.5 3
4 Corrigan, Mark Wilmington (Del.) 27:20.6 4
5 STEPHENS, RICHARD Seton Hall 27:45.5 5
6 SOUTHARD, JESSE Seton Hall 28:00.8 6
7 Augustin , Taurai Holy Family 28:11.1 7
8 Elmeshad, Hussein Georgian Court 28:17.7 8
9 larson, jeff Seton Hall 28:19.9 9
10 WILOWSKI, MACK Seton Hall 28:30.5 10
11 GUERRERA, BRANDON Seton Hall 28:38.8 11
12 Vidal, Oscar Dominican (N.Y.) 28:48.4 12
13 Avila, Johnathan Wilmington (Del.) 28:54.5 13
14 McNEILLY, RYAN Seton Hall 29:05.1 -
15 Suero, Miguel Wilmington (Del.) 29:08.9 14
16 Nieves, Alexander Delaware Tech CC 29:09.2 15
17 Puharic, Jake Wilmington (Del.) 29:22.6 16
18 Parr, Patrick Georgian Court 29:23.5 17
19 BLOOM, ASAl Seton Hall 29:28.3 -
20 Fallon, Alex Brookdale CC 29:45.1 -
21 Quanci, Brandon Delaware TC 29:48.4 18
22 Bailey, Dyce Delaware Tech CC 29:55.6 19
23 Jeffries, Korey Wilmington (Del.) 29:59.7 20
24 Saxton, Sean Delaware Tech CC 30:20.9 21
25 Jones, Brendan Delaware TC 30:25.9 22
26 Irwin, Connor Holy Family 30:26.3 23
27 Dorsey lll, George Holy Family 30:28.9 24
28 Claudeo, Daniel Georgian Court 30:35.1 25
29 Orozco, John Holy Family 30:43.9 26
30 Scandle, Sean Wilmington (Del.) 30:58.2 27
31 Nigro, Luke Delaware TC 30:59.6 28
32 Rodriguez, Jason Georgian Court 31:14.7 29
33 Beutel, Nicholas Dominican (N.Y.) 31:16.3 30
34 Croke, Connor Dominican (N.Y.) 31:30.2 31
35 Wilburn, Cameron Holy Family 31:32.7 32
36 Gantt, Brennan Holy Family 31:38.9 33
37 Rubin, Michael Delaware TC 31:44.2 34
38 Steinebrey, Nate Delaware TC 31:45.9 35
39 Nemeth, William Brookdale CC 31:52.8 -
40 Kidell, Zakary Mercer County CC 31:59.8 -
41 Wehmeyer, John Delaware TC 32:51.9 36
42 Hamm, Kyle Mercer County CC 33:20.3 -
43 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Court 33:20.5 37
44 Landon, Jake Delaware TC 33:28.1 -
45 Constantinou, Stephen Delaware Tech CC 33:35.7 38
46 Nyandemo, Presley Delaware Tech CC 34:01.3 39
47 Mayhew, Ryan Delaware TC 34:18.4 -
48 Bouchard, Tim Delaware TC 34:38.9 -
49 Henry, Jacab Delaware TC 34:44.5 -
50 Buzzeo, Nick Georgian Court 34:47.1 40
51 Driscoll, Evan Delaware TC 34:54.8 -
52 McDaniel, Dionte Mercer County CC 35:29.2 -
53 Klein, Adam Dominican (N.Y.) 35:31.4 41
54 McMullen, Amani Wilmington (Del.) 36:07.5 42
55 Jeffers, David Dominican (N.Y.) 36:14.3 43
56 Arroyo, Robert Brookdale CC 36:42.7 -
57 Capinpin, Marshal Delaware Tech CC 36:49.6 44
58 Halter, Brandon Delaware Tech CC 37:07.3 45
59 Stack, Andrew Delaware TC 37:22.3 -
60 Davis, Jayven Wilmington (Del.) 40:13.8 -
61 Facian, Mike Mercer County CC 40:36.4 -
62 Evans, Eric Delaware Tech CC 41:55.2 -
63 Onamusi, Bankole Delaware Tech CC 42:25.5 -
64 Foster, Kamren Delaware Tech CC 43:09.5 -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Seton Hall 23:51.7 23 1 2 3 5 12
2 Delaware 24:36.9 42 4 6 9 10 13
3 Delaware TC 25:32.3 98 8 18 21 24 27
4 Georgian Court 27:07.1 134 11 17 26 39 41
5 Wilmington (Del.) 26:54.6 138 20 22 31 32 33
6 Mercer County CC 28:29.2 156 7 25 30 45 49
7 Holy Family 29:20.0 170 14 34 35 36 51
8 Delaware Tech CC 31:29.2 221 37 43 46 47 48
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 RUTKOWSKI, CHRISTIANA Seton Hall 22:47.5 1
2 JOHNSON, EMILY Seton Hall 23:25.8 2
3 HERNANDEZ, OLIVIA Seton Hall 23:48.5 3
4 Bendolph, Jeanette Delaware 23:56.5 4
5 HERNANDEZ, EMILY Seton Hall 24:16.7 5
6 Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja Delaware 24:25.2 6
7 Baydar, Hayley Mercer County CC 24:36.4 7
8 MacMasters, Julia Delaware TC 24:40.5 8
9 Lopez, Leanza Delaware 24:47.6 9
10 Dailey, Kathleen Delaware 24:47.9 10
11 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Court 24:54.9 11
12 BRITTEN, KILEY Seton Hall 25:00.2 12
13 Warokomski, Ashley Delaware 25:07.1 13
14 Watts, DeHavalan Holy Family 25:09.9 14
15 Berman, Madeline Delaware 25:10.5 15
16 Romero, Valerie Delaware 25:11.9 16
17 Blusewicz, Morgan Georgian Court 25:15.7 17
18 Kaye, Abigail Delaware TC 25:16.9 18
19 DYER, SAMANTHA Seton Hall 25:18.1 19
20 Doyle, Molly Delaware 25:20.8 -
21 Jones, Rachel Wilmington (Del.) 25:23.0 20
22 Waggoner, Alana Delaware TC 25:23.8 21
23 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 25:25.0 -
24 Brown, Gabrielle Wilmington (Del.) 25:31.8 22
25 FERRARA, AMANDA Seton Hall 25:34.9 23
26 LaFramboise, Elise Delaware TC 25:42.9 24
27 WHELAN, ISBELLA Seton Hall 26:13.4 -
28 Gould, Laura Mercer County CC 26:23.5 25
29 Jones, Kylie Georgian Court 26:24.4 26
30 Magoon, Emily Delaware TC 26:37.5 27
31 Arborio, Kristen Delaware TC 26:39.3 28
32 Pettit, Daryn Delaware 26:44.0 -
33 Bateman, Emma Delaware TC 26:52.4 29
34 Baydar, Claudia Mercer County CC 26:54.9 30
35 Fraczkowski, Adrienne Delaware 26:57.4 -
36 Foss, Hannah Delaware TC 27:22.2 -
37 Meyer, Michaela Delaware 27:26.9 -
38 Crowell, Alexa Wilmington (Del.) 27:35.0 31
39 Brevoort, Nicole Wilmington (Del.) 27:59.0 32
40 DUCHA, BRITTANY Seton Hall 28:01.3 -
41 Merritt, Julia Wilmington (Del.) 28:04.3 33
42 Izzo, Lydia Delaware TC 28:22.4 -
43 Coleman, Maisha Holy Family 28:29.1 34
44 Gregory, Megan Delaware TC 28:38.2 -
45 Bowers , Haile Holy Family 28:46.5 35
46 Oldfield, Carley Holy Family 28:57.4 36
47 Paccione, Nicole Delaware TC 28:59.4 -
48 Jensen, Katelyn Delaware Tech CC 29:14.3 37
49 Kockott, Emily Wilmington (Del.) 29:21.4 38
50 Dee, Francesca Georgian Court 29:24.0 39
51 Langan, Tara Wilmington (Del.) 29:28.0 40
52 Rams, Keren Delaware TC 29:32.4 -
53 Martone, Julia Georgian Court 29:36.7 41
54 Olivera, Elsie Georgian Court 29:53.7 42
55 Reid, Haley Delaware TC 30:00.9 -
56 Coleman, Christen Delaware TC 30:26.7 -
57 Gorecki, Maria Delaware TC 30:39.3 -
58 Navarro, Aliyah Delaware Tech CC 30:42.4 43
59 Shuler, Madison Delaware TC 30:42.7 -
60 Malek, Julia Delaware TC 30:47.4 -
61 Watts, Julia Georgian Court 31:00.3 44
62 Harding, Jessica Delaware 31:01.2 -
63 O'Gorman, Caroline Delaware TC 31:39.5 -
64 Santini, Breanna Mercer County CC 31:49.6 45
65 Logue, Morgan Delaware Tech CC 32:09.6 46
66 Crispin, Mara Delaware TC 32:16.4 -
67 Treml, Alison Delaware Tech CC 32:39.7 47
68 Amaya, Riccy Delaware Tech CC 32:40.1 48
69 Ramos, Maria Mercer County CC 32:41.3 49
70 McDonald, Tara Wilmington (Del.) 33:17.0 -
71 Barnette, Lisaund Delaware County CC 34:06.8 -
72 Wise, Veronica Mercer County CC 34:23.5 50
73 Gaston, Leah Holy Family 35:16.9 51
74 Banton, Kaya Delaware County CC 35:39.8 -
75 Eastburn, Mariah Delaware TC 35:44.1 -
76 Callahan, Maddie Delaware TC 35:45.7 -
77 Gonzalez, Lesly Mercer County CC 35:50.6 52
78 Rosado, Ashley Holy Family 36:40.8 53
79 Teloh, Ryan Delaware Tech CC 36:50.3 54
80 Crawford, Victoria Wilmington (Del.) 37:00.6 -
81 Megill, Colleen Delaware Tech CC 46:14.4 55
82 Moir, Julia Mercer County CC 47:22.4 -