Delaware Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 16, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Wilmington (Del.) 29:12.4 63 2 9 12 13 27
2 Jefferson 29:10.4 70 1 5 16 23 25
3 Chestnut Hill 29:21.3 72 4 7 11 22 28
4 Nyack 30:29.7 118 6 17 20 34 41
5 Howard 32:55.7 119 3 10 21 30 55
6 Goldey-Beacom 30:37.9 122 8 15 26 33 40
7 Felician 30:47.7 132 18 19 24 35 36
8 Holy Family 33:17.7 183 14 31 38 47 53
9 Lincoln (Pa.) 34:56.6 231 39 44 48 49 51
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Duka, Milan Jefferson 27:04.5 1
3 Corrigan, Mark Wilmington (Del.) 27:41.0 2
5 Bah, Mohamed Howard 27:54.2 3
6 Fisher, Ziggy Chestnut Hill 28:01.5 4
7 Cendo, Sergei Jefferson 28:06.0 5
9 Trador, Zachary Nyack 28:25.5 6
10 Bush, Zack Chestnut Hill 28:34.1 7
11 Hooper, Jono Goldey-Beacom 28:48.7 8
12 Suero, Miguel Wilmington (Del.) 28:53.5 9
13 Kosanovich, Malik Howard 28:53.8 10
14 Morris, Aaron Chestnut Hill 28:56.5 11
15 Puharic, Jake Wilmington (Del.) 29:09.2 12
16 Avila, Johnathan Wilmington (Del.) 29:23.1 13
17 Augustin , Taurai Holy Family 29:25.9 14
18 Rueda, Victor Goldey-Beacom 29:27.7 15
19 Nardi, Ben Jefferson 29:43.0 16
20 Girard, Joseph Nyack 29:49.3 17
21 Garcia, Joel Felician 29:50.2 18
22 Mahabub, Adam Felician 29:54.8 19
23 Trott, Thomas Nyack 30:06.3 20
24 Coates, Aaron Howard 30:10.2 21
25 DiCello, Jacob Chestnut Hill 30:12.5 22
26 Wong, Jake Jefferson 30:17.9 23
27 Francisco, Andre Felician 30:19.6 24
28 Wilson, Valmar Jefferson 30:40.8 25
30 Quann, Adam Goldey-Beacom 30:51.9 26
31 Jeffries, Korey Wilmington (Del.) 30:55.0 27
32 Lynch, Alex Chestnut Hill 31:02.0 28
33 Calderon, Adrian Chestnut Hill 31:04.0 29
34 Jones, Dartanyan Howard 31:09.7 30
35 Orozco, John Holy Family 31:20.3 31
38 Dawson, Greg Jefferson 31:35.6 32
39 Nichols, Chauncey Goldey-Beacom 31:41.9 33
40 Scrima, Arthur Nyack 31:45.4 34
41 Argueta, Jason Felician 31:47.9 35
42 Kidell, Zakary Mercer County CC 31:48.4 -
43 Driscoll, Daniel Felician 32:06.2 36
44 McGregor, Frank Chestnut Hill 32:10.7 37
45 Gantt, Brennan Holy Family 32:13.1 38
46 Boc, Jonathan Chestnut Hill 32:14.5 -
47 Thomas, Isaiah Lincoln (Pa.) 32:19.1 39
48 Morris, Justin Goldey-Beacom 32:19.5 40
49 Kiprop, Kelvin Nyack 32:21.9 41
50 Walsh, Gary Goldey-Beacom 32:28.0 42
53 Villari, Jesse Felician 32:39.8 43
56 Deleon, Nicolas Lincoln (Pa.) 33:04.3 44
57 Hamm, Kyle Mercer County CC 33:10.0 -
59 Samalonis, Zachary Jefferson 33:32.6 45
62 Roberts, Jonathan Goldey-Beacom 34:30.9 46
63 Wilburn, Cameron Holy Family 34:34.6 47
65 Dutt, Jason Chestnut Hill 34:47.7 -
68 Brown, Deiondre Lincoln (Pa.) 35:16.2 48
69 Vanterpool, Ediego Chestnut Hill 35:24.4 -
70 Shultz, Josh Goldey-Beacom 35:37.6 -
71 Fleming, Shane Jefferson 35:40.9 -
72 Wallace, Terrell Lincoln (Pa.) 35:54.4 49
73 Rodriguez, Luis Goldey-Beacom 36:02.7 -
74 Gomez, Fernando Felician 36:03.9 50
75 McKeith, James Chestnut Hill 36:06.9 -
77 Traboulsi, Saaeddine Jefferson 36:51.4 -
78 Washington, Derrick Felician 37:39.0 -
79 Prescott, Ronald Goldey-Beacom 37:53.1 -
80 Ndir, Khalifa Lincoln (Pa.) 38:08.8 51
81 Bonds, Chris Lincoln (Pa.) 38:25.4 52
83 Dorsey lll, George Holy Family 38:54.7 53
84 Cox, Solomon Goldey-Beacom 40:40.8 -
85 Davis, Jayven Wilmington (Del.) 44:05.7 54
86 Robertson, Abraham Howard 46:30.7 55
87 Jones, Brendan Delaware TC 33:25.2 -
87 Goodwin, Sean Delaware TC 32:35.1 -
87 Hinds, Jay Delaware TC 31:28.5 -
87 Nigro, Luke Delaware TC 32:33.8 -
87 Kitson, Christopher Delaware TC 27:51.8 -
87 Marsh, Jayke Delaware TC 35:10.2 -
87 Hete, Sam Delaware TC 27:20.3 -
87 Landon, Jake Delaware TC 34:16.2 -
87 Holveck, Brandon Delaware TC 28:19.5 -
87 Wehmeyer, John Delaware TC 33:51.6 -
87 Valenti, Danny Delaware TC 30:48.5 -
87 Bouchard, Tim Delaware TC 35:02.2 -
87 Clark, Dan Delaware TC 36:44.8 -
87 Steinebrey, Nate Delaware TC 32:56.6 -
87 Mayhew, Ryan Delaware TC 34:40.3 -
87 Driscoll, Evan Delaware TC 38:29.2 -
87 Rubin, Michael Delaware TC 32:41.7 -
87 Quanci, Brandon Delaware TC 31:29.1 -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Delaware 24:09.5 18 1 2 4 5 6
2 Jefferson 25:53.8 71 10 11 12 16 22
3 Chestnut Hill 26:50.2 106 13 15 19 28 31
4 Wilmington (Del.) 27:23.3 132 14 25 27 30 36
5 Mercer County CC 28:04.2 149 9 26 32 34 48
6 Howard 28:34.9 155 3 20 33 49 50
7 Nyack 28:36.2 159 18 21 29 38 53
8 Holy Family 29:14.9 188 17 40 42 44 45
9 Goldey-Beacom 32:11.5 246 39 46 51 54 56
10 Lincoln (Pa.) 36:25.8 281 47 52 59 61 62
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 McGroarty, Elizabeth Delaware 23:05.4 1
2 Ramirez, Roxanne Delaware 24:04.0 2
3 Stanford, Destiny Howard 24:17.9 3
4 Weir, Susanna Delaware 24:26.9 4
5 Beautz, Claire Delaware 24:34.6 5
6 Bendolph, Jeanette Delaware 24:36.7 6
7 Bazan, Stephanie Delaware 24:42.3 7
8 Olivere, Madeline Delaware 24:42.7 8
9 Berman, Madeline Delaware 24:46.1 -
10 Kaminski, Analise Delaware 24:57.3 -
12 Baydar, Hayley Mercer County CC 25:05.4 9
13 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 25:08.7 -
15 Dailey, Kathleen Delaware 25:12.7 -
16 Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja Delaware 25:13.1 -
17 Buckridge, Jasmine Jefferson 25:15.2 10
18 Romero, Valerie Delaware 25:25.1 -
19 Warokomski, Ashley Delaware 25:25.9 -
20 Young, Erin Jefferson 25:29.3 11
21 Lopez, Leanza Delaware 25:51.6 -
22 Nellis, Sarah Jefferson 25:52.3 12
25 Neals, Taylor Chestnut Hill 26:05.1 13
26 Jones, Rachel Wilmington (Del.) 26:10.4 14
27 Hooven, Makenzie Chestnut Hill 26:11.4 15
28 Conway, Maddie Jefferson 26:13.8 16
29 Watts, DeHavalan Holy Family 26:15.2 17
30 Jepkoech, Winnie Nyack 26:19.7 18
31 Lopez, Raquel Chestnut Hill 26:24.4 19
32 Fessehatzion, Feven Howard 26:26.6 20
33 Spaschak, Sidney Nyack 26:29.4 21
36 Raup, Erin Jefferson 26:38.2 22
37 Stough, Nicole Jefferson 26:41.1 23
38 Cooper, Gypsy Blue Jefferson 26:46.4 24
39 Doyle, Molly Delaware 26:52.7 -
40 Safer, Kalista Jefferson 26:59.8 -
41 Brown, Gabrielle Wilmington (Del.) 27:06.3 25
42 Horan, Meghan Jefferson 27:09.8 -
43 Fraczkowski, Adrienne Delaware 27:21.3 -
45 Gould, Laura Mercer County CC 27:31.8 26
47 Langan, Tara Wilmington (Del.) 27:37.6 27
48 Waleksi, Erica Chestnut Hill 27:42.9 28
49 DiNardo , Celeste Nyack 27:44.2 29
51 Crowell, Alexa Wilmington (Del.) 27:46.4 30
52 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily Chestnut Hill 27:47.2 31
53 Baydar, Claudia Mercer County CC 27:54.6 32
54 Hardy, Jade Howard 27:56.0 33
55 Meyer, Michaela Delaware 28:00.4 -
56 Reiss, Olivia Mercer County CC 28:00.8 34
57 Lull-Canizares, Irene Chestnut Hill 28:06.4 35
58 O'Brien, Mary Jefferson 28:08.7 -
59 Merritt, Julia Wilmington (Del.) 28:16.0 36
61 Brevoort, Nicole Wilmington (Del.) 28:45.4 37
63 Jerono, Bornes Nyack 29:08.3 38
65 McCollum, Crystal Goldey-Beacom 29:23.0 39
66 Bowers , Haile Holy Family 29:29.4 40
68 Santangelo, Maria Jefferson 29:35.3 -
70 Kockott, Emily Wilmington (Del.) 29:48.8 41
71 Bridge, Susan Holy Family 29:57.3 42
72 Heuwetter, Allison Chestnut Hill 30:08.5 43
73 Oldfield, Carley Holy Family 30:14.1 44
74 Coleman, Maisha Holy Family 30:18.5 45
76 Stackonis, Marley Jefferson 30:31.5 -
79 Jones, Cara Goldey-Beacom 31:15.5 46
81 Schaffer, Holly Jefferson 31:32.8 -
82 Tisdale, Kayla Lincoln (Pa.) 31:33.1 47
83 Santini, Breanna Mercer County CC 31:48.3 48
84 Newberry, Alexis Howard 31:50.5 49
86 Harding, Jessica Delaware 31:57.3 -
87 Rishell, Alyssa Howard 32:23.5 50
89 Bradley, Kelly Chestnut Hill 32:35.1 -
90 Delgado, Brittany Goldey-Beacom 32:38.2 51
91 Okodugha, Amanda Lincoln (Pa.) 32:43.3 52
93 McDonald, Tara Wilmington (Del.) 33:17.5 -
94 Chepkieng, Lydia Nyack 33:19.7 53
95 McKinney, Taylor Goldey-Beacom 33:39.8 54
96 Hochuli, Victoria Jefferson 33:42.5 -
97 Ramos, Maria Mercer County CC 33:44.7 55
98 McCall, Chelby Goldey-Beacom 34:01.1 56
100 Crawford, Victoria Wilmington (Del.) 34:58.9 -
101 Smith, Shaina Holy Family 36:23.1 57
102 Wise, Veronica Mercer County CC 36:24.7 58
103 Harris, Paige Lincoln (Pa.) 36:53.5 59
104 Rosado, Ashley Holy Family 38:24.7 60
107 Anderson, Sydney Lincoln (Pa.) 39:26.0 61
108 Morton, Jerneice Lincoln (Pa.) 41:32.8 62
109 Moir, Julia Mercer County CC 42:48.9 -
110 Lucas, Kayla Goldey-Beacom 43:23.9 63
111 LaFramboise, Elise Delaware TC 26:03.9 -
111 Gorecki, Maria Delaware TC 32:31.1 -
111 Reid, Haley Delaware TC 29:43.3 -
111 Kaye, Abigail Delaware TC 26:04.3 -
111 O'Gorman, Caroline Delaware TC 32:59.9 -
111 Keck, Katie Delaware TC 29:20.8 -
111 Martin, Emily Delaware TC 27:46.1 -
111 Rams, Keren Delaware TC 31:07.6 -
111 Palese, Stephanie UNA 25:10.9 -
111 Magoon, Emily Delaware TC 28:33.5 -
111 Coleman, Christen Delaware TC 30:27.3 -
111 Luke, Rayanne UNA 26:32.6 -
111 Callahan, Maddie Delaware TC 38:42.7 -
111 MacMasters, Julia Delaware TC 25:04.2 -
111 Di Leo, Lily Delaware TC 38:41.8 -
111 Iatarola, Meghan Delaware TC 26:30.8 -
111 Izzo, Lydia Delaware TC 27:36.9 -
111 Bateman, Emma Delaware TC 27:28.6 -
111 Crispin, Mara Delaware TC 31:52.8 -
111 Gregory, Megan Delaware TC 30:37.8 -
111 Balasa, Jess Delaware TC 29:01.0 -
111 Clarke, Amanda Delaware TC 31:23.5 -
111 Carella, Tess Delaware TC 34:22.4 -
111 Foss, Hannah Delaware TC 29:32.1 -