Tiffleberg Open
Date: Sat, Sep 16, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 6k
Men's 8k

Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ohio Northern 23:55.7 59 3 10 13 14 19
2 Mount Union 23:59.7 66 2 6 17 18 23
3 Findlay 24:22.7 91 1 9 12 28 41
4 Muskingum 24:41.6 112 5 7 30 33 37
5 Bluffton 25:01.6 127 15 16 27 31 38
6 John Carroll 25:09.8 131 11 21 25 35 39
7 Heidelberg 25:24.8 136 4 22 24 40 46
8 Adrian 28:26.6 201 8 36 44 54 59
9 Tiffin 27:25.0 224 32 43 48 50 51
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Bolinger, Taylor Findlay 22:22.9 1
2 Reigle, Hilary Mount Union 22:48.5 2
3 Baumann, Ashlie Ohio Northern 22:49.6 3
4 House, Rachel Heidelberg 22:51.1 4
5 McAdams, Macy Muskingum 23:10.6 5
6 Murray, Ashley Unattached 23:21.8 -
7 Vance, Katie Mount Union 23:28.5 6
8 Timberlake, Rachel Muskingum 23:34.0 7
9 Vasiloff, Olivia Adrian 23:47.5 8
10 Borer, Madisen Findlay 23:54.6 9
11 Grainger, Colleen Ohio Northern 23:59.2 10
12 Sagi, Maria John Carroll 24:01.5 11
13 Purdy, Torrie Findlay 24:02.6 12
14 Schilling, Zoe Ohio Northern 24:09.0 13
15 Wright, Megan Ohio Northern 24:12.1 14
16 Matteson, Jennie Bluffton 24:14.6 15
17 Cash, Alexis Bluffton 24:21.3 16
18 Durisin, Katie Mount Union 24:21.8 17
19 Rinaldi, Nicole Mount Union 24:24.0 18
20 Ewing, Avery Ohio Northern 24:28.5 19
21 Sullivan, Angie Ohio Northern 24:47.8 20
22 Kelley, Morgan John Carroll 24:51.3 21
23 Shaffer, Miranda Heidelberg 24:52.8 22
24 Reigle, Hannah Mount Union 24:55.8 23
25 Elkins, Amanda Heidelberg 24:56.0 24
26 Musi, Jordyn John Carroll 24:58.8 25
27 Retcher, Chyanne Ohio Northern 24:59.8 26
28 Hetrick, Kimberly Bluffton 25:01.0 27
29 Greiner, Madilyn Findlay 25:02.9 28
30 Bentler, Colleen Mount Union 25:10.3 29
31 Colvin, Kathleen Ohio Northern 25:11.7 -
32 Hunt, Lauren Muskingum 25:15.3 30
33 Turner, Lauren Ohio Northern 25:17.9 -
34 Barrington, Bailie Bluffton 25:21.9 31
35 Chirchir, Winny Tiffin 25:27.3 32
36 Myers, Kristina Ohio Northern 25:27.4 -
37 Ames, Keely Muskingum 25:30.3 33
38 Mason, Sarah Mount Union 25:40.3 34
39 Vapenik, Sarah Mount Union 25:41.4 -
40 Hajek, Crystal John Carroll 25:46.9 35
41 Nixon, Emily Adrian 25:49.1 36
42 Posthuma, Janelle Ohio Northern 25:50.0 -
43 Walsh, Reilly Muskingum 25:57.8 37
44 Wagner, Bella Mount Union 25:59.4 -
45 Vestal, Kylie Ohio Northern 26:01.3 -
46 Hauke, Alissa Bluffton 26:09.2 38
47 Majczyk, Gina John Carroll 26:10.4 39
48 Carver, Emmalee Mount Union 26:26.0 -
49 Hoying, Makayla Ohio Northern 26:29.1 -
50 Sucheck, Jessica Heidelberg 26:29.4 40
51 Shipman, Jenna Findlay 26:30.3 41
52 Sutter, Danielle Ohio Northern 26:33.5 -
53 Steele, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 26:38.3 -
54 Shininger, Bekah Bowling Green Track Club 26:48.9 -
55 Cox, Arie Bluffton 26:54.6 42
56 Dietz, Alyse Tiffin 26:60.0 43
57 Beuck, Toni Mount Union 27:11.3 -
58 Hughes- Ksenich , Courtney Unattached 27:11.8 -
59 Bartlett, Anna Mount Union 27:19.2 -
60 Schutt, Emily Mount Union 27:19.5 -
61 Kramer, Lily Bowling Green Track Club 27:20.1 -
62 Vanderhelm, Rebekah Adrian 27:28.3 44
63 Wilson, Katherine Mount Union 27:35.3 -
64 Kise, Maggie Findlay 27:37.3 45
65 Fox, Michaela Ohio Northern 27:40.1 -
66 Chakov, Alexandra Heidelberg 27:54.8 46
67 Sines, Heidi Muskingum 28:02.9 47
68 Gilliam, Jada Tiffin 28:03.2 48
69 Morcio, Megan John Carroll 28:09.4 49
70 Wyant, Ruthie Tiffin 28:14.2 50
71 Grzegorczyk, Jordan Tiffin 28:20.3 51
72 McConkey, Tess Mount Union 28:23.8 -
73 Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg 28:29.6 52
74 Routhier, Madeleine Ohio Northern 28:42.4 -
75 Miller, Devony Bluffton 28:50.5 53
76 Beitzinger, Zoey Bowling Green Track Club 29:01.7 -
77 Secontine, Grace Adrian 29:12.5 54
78 Rodriguez, Taylor Heidelberg 29:26.7 55
79 Boyd, Haley Mount Union 29:32.0 -
80 Jeruto, Matilda Findlay 29:44.3 56
81 Bowman, Francesca Mount Union 29:50.6 -
82 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 29:56.9 -
83 Kelsey, Michelle Bluffton 30:45.7 -
84 Robertson, Leah Muskingum 31:14.0 57
85 Ball, Erin Muskingum 32:17.2 -
86 Sturm-Tamez, Madison Tiffin 32:32.6 58
87 Lefeld, Meg Unattached 32:49.1 -
88 Hyre, Meghan Bowling Green Track Club 33:35.9 -
89 Schmidt, Taylor Adrian 35:55.7 59
90 Ransom, Demeisha Muskingum 37:45.0 -
91 Cotten, Tierra Tiffin 37:45.4 60
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 John Carroll 26:15.7 57 1 8 10 14 24
2 Mount Union 26:24.7 61 6 7 13 17 18
3 Findlay 26:41.2 76 4 15 16 20 21
4 Heidelberg 26:37.3 85 2 5 23 27 28
5 Ohio Northern 26:41.9 90 3 9 12 32 34
6 Tiffin 28:18.6 188 29 33 40 41 45
7 Bluffton 29:01.1 200 11 39 44 51 55
8 Bowling Green Track Club 30:23.3 240 31 43 52 54 60
9 Muskingum 29:44.5 241 42 47 49 50 53
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Andrews, Matt John Carroll 25:14.7 1
2 Neura, Austin Heidelberg 25:22.7 2
3 McVey, Ian Ohio Northern 25:26.0 3
4 Allen, Jonathan Findlay 25:51.2 4
5 Kuntz, Isaac Heidelberg 25:53.0 5
6 Sopchak, Adam Mount Union 25:55.7 6
7 Thomas, Nick Mount Union 25:56.6 7
8 Monahan, Kyle John Carroll 25:58.8 8
9 Borger, Bobby Ohio Northern 26:07.6 9
10 Dailey, Jamie John Carroll 26:16.9 10
11 Frost, Dakota Bluffton 26:24.7 11
12 Boyd, Samuel Ohio Northern 26:26.8 12
13 Colon, Joe Mount Union 26:35.6 13
14 Scanlon, Ryan John Carroll 26:36.9 14
15 Taylor, Michael Findlay 26:43.4 15
16 Gleason, Ty Findlay 26:43.6 16
17 Bach, Jon Mount Union 26:44.0 17
18 Marsh, Jared Mount Union 26:51.7 18
19 Kropka, Casey Mount Union 26:52.2 19
20 Gutierrez, Cris Unattached 27:00.5 -
21 Adams, Jack Findlay 27:02.0 20
22 Beck, Tyler Findlay 27:05.9 21
23 Guthrie, Austin Findlay 27:07.6 22
24 Frey, Dom Heidelberg 27:08.8 23
25 Burrow, Chad John Carroll 27:11.1 24
26 Ryan, Alex John Carroll 27:11.8 25
27 Cancilla, Luke John Carroll 27:15.9 26
28 Manuel, Kyle Heidelberg 27:20.7 27
29 Ferrebee, Jacob Heidelberg 27:21.5 28
30 Large, Corey John Carroll 27:25.0 -
31 Kozlowski, Michael John Carroll 27:25.6 -
32 Jaster, Josh Tiffin 27:26.2 29
33 Zimmerman, Jimmy John Carroll 27:28.2 -
34 Trimble, Colten Mount Union 27:30.4 30
35 Kawalec, Jack John Carroll 27:36.6 -
36 Preece, Blake Bowling Green Track Club 27:38.7 31
37 Shelton, Andrew Ohio Northern 27:39.4 32
38 Yoder, Trenton Tiffin 27:42.2 33
39 Bach, Theo Mount Union 27:48.1 -
40 McNutt, John Ohio Northern 27:49.5 34
41 Dittoe, Keller John Carroll 27:55.4 -
42 Schulze, Spencer Ohio Northern 27:55.9 35
43 Peck, Bryan Ohio Northern 27:59.1 36
44 Thomas, Matt John Carroll 27:59.7 -
45 Landis, Nikita Mount Union 28:02.3 -
46 Perry, Logan Ohio Northern 28:03.3 -
47 Sutter, Travis Ohio Northern 28:09.3 -
48 Wiechart, Dylan Heidelberg 28:13.2 37
49 Radabaugh, Brett Mount Union 28:16.6 -
50 Lamison, Riley Ohio Northern 28:19.5 -
51 Petrick, Douglas Heidelberg 28:21.1 38
52 Hadley, Jason Mount Union 28:23.5 -
53 Symonds, Andrew Heidelberg 28:32.3 -
54 Miner, Andrew John Carroll 28:33.6 -
55 McKean, Dylan Ohio Northern 28:34.1 -
56 Solis, Dominic Ohio Northern 28:36.2 -
57 Neff, Kyle Ohio Northern 28:36.9 -
58 Eckert, Jonah Bluffton 28:37.8 39
59 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 28:40.7 -
60 Runco, Nicholas Tiffin 28:41.5 40
61 Boateng, Isaac Tiffin 28:44.0 41
62 Lunney, Alec Ohio Northern 28:44.3 -
63 Freeman, Dakota Heidelberg 28:48.1 -
64 Darby, Jake John Carroll 28:48.1 -
65 McGuire, Patrick John Carroll 28:48.5 -
66 Meeks, Jake Mount Union 28:49.3 -
67 Kennedy, Tyler Ohio Northern 28:50.8 -
68 Frey, David Adrian 28:52.1 -
69 Franz, John Muskingum 28:54.5 42
70 Durkin III, Dan Bowling Green Track Club 28:55.1 43
71 Baer, Wyatt Bluffton 28:56.1 44
72 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 28:56.2 -
73 O'Linn, Brandon Tiffin 28:58.8 45
74 Green, Jordan Ohio Northern 28:59.8 -
75 Wahlie, John Mount Union 29:00.9 -
76 McIntyre, Connor John Carroll 29:07.8 -
77 Brentlinger, Chase Tiffin 29:19.0 46
78 Lange, Clayton Adrian 29:26.8 -
79 See, Justin Heidelberg 29:27.7 -
80 Murray, Andrew Muskingum 29:27.9 47
81 Murtha, Evan Ohio Northern 29:28.6 -
82 Carlton, Nigel Tiffin 29:30.9 48
83 Jasper, Tim Heidelberg 29:31.9 -
84 McIntire, Doug Muskingum 29:34.3 49
85 Hardesty, Dustin Tiffin 29:37.1 -
86 Tramontano, Alessandro Ohio Northern 29:42.0 -
87 Skolosh, Logan Muskingum 29:44.8 50
88 Maher, Daniel Tiffin 29:49.0 -
89 Hill, Jacob Bluffton 29:55.9 51
90 Starkweather, Owen Tiffin 29:58.6 -
91 Gallaher, Jacob Ohio Northern 30:00.0 -
92 Hauter, Jacob Bowling Green Track Club 30:03.0 52
93 Murray, Michael Ohio Northern 30:04.5 -
94 Hellman, Aaron Heidelberg 30:22.9 -
95 Sidner, Lane Tiffin 30:25.3 -
96 Krabacher, Samuel Ohio Northern 30:40.1 -
97 Borden, Jack Ohio Northern 30:51.8 -
98 Cain, Sam Muskingum 31:01.2 53
99 Kelley, Aidan Bowling Green Track Club 31:05.0 54
100 Modzelewski, Zack John Carroll 31:06.4 -
101 Waterston, Alec Heidelberg 31:10.5 -
102 Gulick, Connor Bluffton 31:10.9 55
103 Bolender, Kyle Mount Union 31:17.1 -
104 Mourguet, Justin Heidelberg 31:21.4 -
105 Brandstaetter, Jackson Ohio Northern 31:27.1 -
106 Tuttle, Terrell Muskingum 31:31.6 56
107 Lehman, Michael Bluffton 31:31.8 57
108 Lumadue, Dustin Ohio Northern 31:46.1 -
109 Heckman, Alex Tiffin 31:59.2 -
110 Dawson, Garrison Adrian 32:26.5 -
111 Marsch, Alex Ohio Northern 32:32.3 -
112 Kittaka, Logan Heidelberg 32:50.5 -
113 Gregg, Daniel Bluffton 33:15.8 58
114 Shearer, Garrett Heidelberg 33:21.0 -
115 Martin, William Adrian 33:38.6 -
116 Jacobs, Dylan Findlay 33:56.8 59
117 Lauck, Joe Findlay 34:13.1 -
118 Keefer, Paul Bowling Green Track Club 34:14.9 60
119 Hogrefe, Jakob Heidelberg 34:22.7 -
120 Ricker, Greg Bowling Green Track Club 35:17.4 61
121 Brauer, Dave Heidelberg 35:26.0 -
122 Pigza, Max Bowling Green Track Club 36:13.0 62
123 McGee, Jacob Muskingum 36:26.8 63
124 Baxter, Josh Tiffin 36:31.6 -
125 Csukker, Jacob Bowling Green Track Club 37:23.7 -
126 Ralston, Bryan Bowling Green Track Club 39:25.1 -