Sundodger Invitational (Open Division)
Date: Sat, Sep 16, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 6k
Men's 8k

Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Simon Fraser 21:47.6 42 2 7 10 11 12
2 Point Loma 21:58.1 55 3 6 13 16 17
3 Seattle Pacific 22:38.8 132 19 23 24 28 38
4 Trinity Western 22:35.9 157 4 14 15 21 103
5 Western Washington 22:50.2 166 20 22 36 43 45
6 Whitworth 22:48.4 173 5 27 33 34 74
7 Central Washington 23:00.6 200 8 44 46 48 54
8 Puget Sound 23:20.0 254 29 31 51 71 72
9 Southern Oregon 23:15.2 260 1 25 75 77 82
10 George Fox 23:25.1 262 30 40 56 57 79
11 Whitman 23:33.4 307 9 53 64 85 96
12 Alaska Fairbanks 23:37.9 310 32 47 50 80 101
13 Concordia (Ore.) 23:42.2 315 52 58 66 69 70
14 Northwest Nazarene 23:51.5 341 35 60 65 67 114
15 Pacific (Ore.) 24:25.1 414 18 62 100 111 123
16 Lewis & Clark 24:29.1 467 68 93 94 105 107
17 Pacific Lutheran 24:53.0 500 76 83 110 112 119
18 Spokane CC 25:01.6 504 55 98 109 115 127
19 Seattle Running Club 25:32.1 537 73 89 124 125 126
20 Soka 26:14.5 593 95 116 117 132 133
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Roberts, Ruby Unattached 21:10.6 -
2 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 21:11.4 1
3 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 21:22.9 2
4 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Point Loma 21:24.3 3
5 Martens, Mirelle Trinity Western 21:26.4 4
6 Ginther, Ally Unattached 21:29.6 -
7 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 21:37.3 5
8 Sienkiewicz, Jordan Point Loma 21:42.6 6
9 Willett, Olivia Simon Fraser 21:44.5 7
10 Shindruk, Alexa Central Washington 21:52.5 8
11 Rich, Whitney Whitman 21:55.2 9
12 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 21:56.7 10
13 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 21:56.9 11
14 Ribeiro, Chelsea Simon Fraser 21:57.4 12
15 Hernandez, Alexandra Point Loma 22:03.5 13
16 Chang, Jouen Trinity Western 22:06.5 14
17 Williams, Joanna Trinity Western 22:16.2 15
18 Bartello, Marissa Point Loma 22:19.8 16
19 Bartello, Brianna Point Loma 22:20.5 17
20 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore.) 22:21.4 18
21 McDevitt, Janet Club Northwest 22:21.8 -
22 Dobie, Reta Unattached 22:22.8 -
23 Holmberg, Dania Seattle Pacific 22:23.6 19
24 Barr, Jane Western Washington 22:24.2 20
25 Smart, Mikaela Trinity Western 22:26.5 21
26 Melville, Tracy Western Washington 22:29.2 22
27 Walter, Katherine Seattle Pacific 22:33.8 23
28 Lilly, Kate Seattle Pacific 22:35.8 24
29 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 22:39.3 25
30 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 22:40.2 26
31 Scott, Bailey Whitworth 22:40.5 27
32 Kettel, Hailey Seattle Pacific 22:40.9 28
33 Schaffer, Sam Puget Sound 22:42.0 29
34 Moore, Kayla George Fox 22:42.3 30
35 Hill, Olivia Club Northwest 22:42.9 -
36 Metzler, Rachael Puget Sound 22:45.4 31
37 Bergholtz, Alexandra Alaska Fairbanks 22:45.6 32
38 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais Whitworth 22:51.7 33
39 Roberts, Krystal Whitworth 22:52.5 34
40 Manzer, Sierra Northwest Nazarene 22:52.6 35
41 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah Western Washington 22:53.0 36
42 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 22:54.5 37
43 Charlton, Calli Simon Fraser 22:58.1 -
44 Steinhauer, Abbie Seattle Pacific 22:60.0 38
45 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 23:04.2 39
46 Jokumsen, Maci George Fox 23:06.7 40
47 Harder, Mackenzie Point Loma 23:08.1 41
48 Budroe, Brielle Point Loma 23:08.5 42
49 Shreffler, Waverly Western Washington 23:10.5 43
50 Clem, Delaney Central Washington 23:11.8 44
51 Wedin, Brook Western Washington 23:14.4 45
52 Nelson, Miranda Central Washington 23:14.7 46
53 Fitzgerald, Kimberly Alaska Fairbanks 23:15.0 47
54 Carlson, Brenna Central Washington 23:16.1 48
55 McNerney, Sedona Seattle Pacific 23:17.6 49
56 Siebka, Morgan Alaska Fairbanks 23:20.5 50
57 Thompson, Elizabeth Seattle Pacific 23:23.3 -
58 Reed, Annie Unattached 23:23.6 -
59 Thaller, Kayla Puget Sound 23:24.1 51
60 Harrington, Sara Concordia (Ore.) 23:26.7 52
61 O'Sullivan, Lucy Whitman 23:26.8 53
62 Soleim, Nicole Central Washington 23:27.9 54
63 Morris, Amy Simon Fraser 23:28.3 -
64 Segaline, Jeanna Spokane CC 23:29.0 55
65 Carroll, Sophie Seattle Pacific 23:31.9 -
66 Bitzenburg, Abigail George Fox 23:32.4 56
67 Gibbs, Rachel George Fox 23:32.6 57
68 Pederson, Nicole Concordia (Ore.) 23:33.6 58
69 Knight, Jackline Central Washington 23:34.4 59
70 Danner, Bethany Northwest Nazarene 23:34.6 60
71 Dreicer, Talia Western Washington 23:34.7 61
72 Duran, Jocelyn Point Loma 23:37.1 -
73 Scalzo, Jessica Unattached 23:37.7 -
74 Wallace, Serena Pacific (Ore.) 23:40.8 62
75 Kimminau, Kiersten Central Washington 23:41.8 63
76 Anderson, Camille Whitman 23:42.1 64
77 Hammons, Emily Northwest Nazarene 23:43.7 65
78 Hobson, Gabby Concordia (Ore.) 23:46.9 66
79 Hamilton, Anna Northwest Nazarene 23:47.2 67
80 Jackson, Amelia Lewis & Clark 23:51.3 68
81 Bailly, Kaitlyn Concordia (Ore.) 23:51.6 69
82 Fjelstul, Bailey Concordia (Ore.) 23:52.1 70
83 Schnorr, Ellie Puget Sound 23:53.6 71
84 Wildon, Terra Puget Sound 23:54.9 72
85 Stromsland, Alyssa Point Loma 23:56.3 -
86 Spiess, Liz Seattle Running Club 24:00.1 73
87 Dawes, Sara Whitworth 24:00.1 74
88 Chelberg, Jamie Southern Oregon 24:02.9 75
89 Sponenburg, Sammy Pacific Lutheran 24:07.4 76
90 Potratz, Shayla Southern Oregon 24:09.4 77
91 Liebel, Brenna Central Washington 24:10.2 -
92 Cleavenger, Hailey Whitworth 24:11.4 78
93 McKibbon, Samantha George Fox 24:11.5 79
94 Maijala, Anja Alaska Fairbanks 24:11.6 80
95 Macatuno, Honey Rose Concordia (Ore.) 24:12.2 81
96 Nava, Kimberly Southern Oregon 24:12.9 82
97 Cearley, Tayler Pacific Lutheran 24:13.9 83
98 Eshelman, Hannah Puget Sound 24:16.5 84
99 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 24:16.7 85
100 Hatton, Emma Puget Sound 24:16.8 86
101 Schroth, Ella Western Washington 24:17.2 87
102 Killingbeck, Aysia Concordia (Ore.) 24:18.1 88
103 Roberts, Natalie Seattle Running Club 24:18.4 89
104 Fillipow, Lauren Southern Oregon 24:20.1 90
105 Storms, Jenna Southern Oregon 24:20.5 91
106 Land, Anna George Fox 24:20.8 92
107 Smith, Natalie Club Northwest 24:21.1 -
108 Groenveld, Kori Lewis & Clark 24:23.0 93
109 Bowen, Samantha Lewis & Clark 24:23.0 94
110 Almeida, Miranda Soka 24:24.3 95
111 Gilchriese, Carolyn Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 24:24.7 -
112 Chidsey, Ellie Whitman 24:26.2 96
113 Mount, Marissa Whitworth 24:28.0 97
114 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 24:28.3 -
115 Shinn, Madi Central Washington 24:28.4 -
116 DuPras, Samantha Central Washington 24:28.7 -
117 Chapel, Annastasia Spokane CC 24:29.0 98
118 Lindquist, Signe Whitman 24:30.6 99
119 Vijgen, Nicole Western Washington 24:31.0 -
120 Ffitch, Taylor Club Northwest 24:31.6 -
121 Knoll, Jessica Pacific (Ore.) 24:34.0 100
122 Frye, Josie Point Loma 24:35.2 -
123 Spaic, Tatjana Alaska Fairbanks 24:36.7 101
124 Wanke, Kristen Whitman 24:37.1 102
125 Koger, Aundrea Western Washington 24:43.2 -
126 Noort, Claire Trinity Western 24:43.9 103
127 Weller, Grace Alaska Fairbanks 24:47.9 104
128 Hansen, Brooke Lewis & Clark 24:48.4 105
129 Stokes, Melina Trinity Western 24:48.9 106
130 Virshup, Maya Whitman 24:51.9 -
131 Serna, Genevieve Lewis & Clark 24:59.6 107
132 Comery, Rianna George Fox 25:00.8 108
133 Knudsen, Aubrianne Spokane CC 25:01.7 109
134 Nussbaum, Alina Pacific Lutheran 25:04.5 110
135 Douglass, Elsa Pacific (Ore.) 25:15.1 111
136 Gorospe, Keely Pacific Lutheran 25:17.2 112
137 Campbell, Kelsea Concordia (Ore.) 25:18.7 -
138 Moen, Etta Lewis & Clark 25:19.0 113
139 Nisly, Heidi Northwest Nazarene 25:19.2 114
140 Farden, Emily Spokane CC 25:19.8 115
141 Henry, Sarah George Fox 25:22.2 -
142 Laws, Sophia Soka 25:22.6 116
143 Phillip, Emily Central Washington 25:24.5 -
144 Thomas, Maisie Whitman 25:24.7 -
145 Shoenhard, Lindsey Soka 25:32.4 117
146 Leinweber, Emily Whitworth 25:32.6 -
147 Taylor, Alyssa Whitman 25:34.9 -
148 Shannon, Jennifer Trinity Western 25:39.3 118
149 McCracken, Britt Pacific Lutheran 25:41.8 119
150 Bachtell, Alex Southern Oregon 25:41.9 -
151 Berg, Miranda Pacific Lutheran 25:42.1 120
152 Moline, Maggie Whitman 25:43.1 -
153 Morgan, Kaitlin Everett CC 25:44.2 -
154 Lewis, Emily Central Washington 25:44.9 -
155 Perea, Stephanie Southern Oregon 25:52.4 -
156 Coons, Alexandra Lewis & Clark 25:57.4 121
157 Kereszturi, Caitlin George Fox 26:02.4 -
158 Iverson, Brittany Pacific Lutheran 26:04.1 122
159 Moreno, Bianca Concordia (Ore.) 26:05.9 -
160 Conroy, Mallorie Puget Sound 26:07.0 -
161 Farley, Airel Pacific (Ore.) 26:14.0 123
162 O'Sullivan, Katie Seattle Running Club 26:14.5 124
163 Nunamaker, Sydney Southern Oregon 26:16.0 -
164 Cruz, Mariangela Seattle Running Club 26:19.6 125
165 Wood, Kara Lewis & Clark 26:22.3 -
166 Ommen, Claire Whitman 26:24.0 -
167 Stevens, Kendall Whitman 26:40.5 -
168 Schott, Kenya Whitman 26:45.6 -
169 Clark, Jaime Seattle Running Club 26:47.9 126
170 Guzman, Shyla Spokane CC 26:48.5 127
171 Conley, MaKenna Northwest Nazarene 26:52.7 128
172 O'Neal, Sophia Pacific (Ore.) 26:53.7 129
173 Seeman, Sarah Pacific Lutheran 26:57.0 -
174 Velasquez, Madison Everett CC 26:59.5 -
175 Taylor, Morgan Lewis & Clark 27:05.1 -
176 Thornton, Elizabeth Spokane CC 27:15.8 130
177 Graham, LaRee Green River CC 27:18.5 -
178 Chavez, Marcella Lewis & Clark 27:26.7 -
179 Saunders, Karina Seattle Running Club 27:34.0 131
180 Ducusin, Helena George Fox 27:35.2 -
181 Jankowiak, Katelynn Soka 27:45.4 132
182 Godbout, Nicole Lewis & Clark 27:53.9 -
183 Stills, Megan Puget Sound 27:56.7 -
184 Lee, Jessica Soka 28:07.8 133
185 Hall, Cece Pacific (Ore.) 28:08.2 134
186 Frick, Micaela Pacific (Ore.) 28:12.3 -
187 Sherson, Rachel Everett CC 28:16.4 -
188 Baker, Marcella Simpson (Cal.) 28:27.3 -
189 Liddiard, Aidan Pacific Lutheran 29:23.7 -
190 Nguyen, Frances Green River CC 29:29.4 -
191 Cheryl, Wiens Trinity Western 29:29.8 -
192 Carman, Tracy Pacific Lutheran 29:52.5 -
193 LaVoie, Maddie Spokane CC 30:36.1 135
194 Searle, Elly Seattle Running Club 30:39.6 136
195 Medley, Alicia Green River CC 31:43.3 -
196 Ignacio-Ritchey, Marquita Pacific (Ore.) 34:13.7 -
197 Ward, Laura Simpson (Cal.) 40:16.0 -
198 Cunningham, Amanda Pacific (Ore.) DNS -
198 Movich-Fields, Dawn Mist Lewis & Clark DNS -
198 Donnel, Emily Whitworth DNS -
198 Baird, Cecila Spokane CC DNS -
198 Hutchison, Maddy Western Washington DNS -
198 Schreck, Maylie George Fox DNS -
198 Orosco, Megan Southern Oregon DNS -
198 Everly-Wahl, Micaela Green River CC DNS -
198 Emerick, Iris Puget Sound DNS -
198 Shinnick, Peyton Western Washington DNS -
198 Foote, Alyssa Seattle Pacific DNS -
198 Kopsack, Jocelyn Alaska Fairbanks DNS -
198 Galvez, Sophia Western Washington DNS -
198 Williams, Logan Point Loma DNS -
198 Dalke, Abby Puget Sound DNS -
198 Aguilar, Phoenix Unattached DNS -
198 Ackley, Katie Central Washington DNS -
198 Weber, Braana Southern Oregon DNS -
198 Gallo, Sararose Pacific Lutheran DNS -
198 Crabtree, Keira Lewis & Clark DNS -
198 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser DNS -
198 Laiblin, Alexandra Western Washington DNS -
198 Cook, Madeline Whitworth DNS -
198 Harris, Ashley Northwest Nazarene DNS -
198 Long, Emily Seattle Pacific DNS -
198 Daer, Samantha Lewis & Clark DNS -
198 Richard, Kassandra Simon Fraser DNS -
198 Ferguson, Grace George Fox DNS -
198 Haugen, Nicki Trinity Western DNS -
198 Kompaniet, Marissa Simpson (Cal.) DNS -
198 Splechter, Savannah Simpson (Cal.) DNS -
198 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington DNS -
198 Messina, Hannah Point Loma DNS -
198 Amundsen, Linden Soka DNS -
198 Henry, Rebekah Spokane CC DNS -
198 Yookong, Nattanich Simpson (Cal.) DNS -
198 Uhl, Ann-Cathrin Alaska Fairbanks DNS -
198 Padilla, Andrea Everett CC DNS -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Trinity Western 25:02.9 46 2 3 6 16 19
2 Simon Fraser 25:19.0 70 5 8 13 17 27
3 Southern Oregon 25:18.0 71 4 7 12 20 28
4 Western Washington 25:41.9 125 15 18 25 29 38
5 Northwest Nazarene 25:55.8 188 11 22 34 55 66
6 Lewis & Clark 26:00.4 199 10 24 26 39 100
7 Concordia (Ore.) 26:06.2 218 14 21 36 67 80
8 Alaska Fairbanks 26:10.9 248 41 44 46 53 64
9 Central Washington 26:13.8 264 47 49 50 58 60
10 Seattle Pacific 26:19.1 279 9 54 62 73 81
11 Seattle Running Club 26:21.2 282 35 42 43 76 86
12 Whitworth 26:21.5 286 33 45 51 75 82
13 Pacific Lutheran 26:15.6 294 1 56 65 79 93
14 George Fox 26:35.5 342 52 57 72 77 84
15 Whitman 27:07.0 385 23 68 71 111 112
16 Spokane CC 27:32.6 438 30 74 104 110 120
17 Puget Sound 27:24.1 471 83 85 92 96 115
18 Pacific (Ore.) 28:01.7 516 88 91 106 108 123
19 Everett CC 28:55.1 581 109 114 117 119 122
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Lutheran 24:25.0 1
2 Colyn, Nick Trinity Western 24:33.0 2
3 Grundy, Gilbert Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 24:36.0 -
4 de Jong, Caleb Trinity Western 24:37.3 3
5 Cushman, Connor Southern Oregon 24:37.6 4
6 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 24:45.7 5
7 Neufeld, Levi Trinity Western 24:50.7 6
8 De Schiffart, Joel Bomba Squad 24:56.2 -
9 Oberitter, Noah Southern Oregon 25:02.1 7
10 Miller, Sean Simon Fraser 25:04.2 8
11 Jacot, Ben Unattached 25:12.0 -
12 Halladay, Ben Seattle Pacific 25:15.1 9
13 Richardson, Sean Lewis & Clark 25:15.7 10
14 Mitchell, Isaac Northwest Nazarene 25:15.8 11
15 Poteracke, Kevin Southern Oregon 25:23.4 12
16 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 25:26.8 13
17 Lewis, Judd Concordia (Ore.) 25:27.3 14
18 Dillard, Alex Unattached 25:29.5 -
19 Wise, Andrew Western Washington 25:29.6 15
20 Lam, James Trinity Western 25:32.6 16
21 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 25:33.6 17
22 Cossette, Liam Western Washington 25:35.9 18
23 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwest 25:36.6 -
24 DeJong, Tyler Trinity Western 25:40.7 19
25 Alexander, Ryan Southern Oregon 25:41.2 20
26 Macias, Jose Concordia (Ore.) 25:41.8 21
27 Kemboi, Godfrey Northwest Nazarene 25:42.5 22
28 Mullins, Will Whitman 25:42.6 23
29 Mullins, Jeffrey Lewis & Clark 25:42.7 24
30 jones, ryan Unattached 25:43.9 -
31 Sager, Kyler Western Washington 25:43.9 25
32 Slattengren, Blake Lewis & Clark 25:44.0 26
32 Castillo, Juan Unattached 25:44.0 -
34 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 25:44.7 27
35 Schireman, Ray Southern Oregon 25:45.6 28
36 Mounier, Nick Western Washington 25:45.7 29
37 Green, Ethan Spokane CC 25:46.1 30
38 Sobczak, Chris Simon Fraser 25:46.5 31
39 Ribeiro, Dawson Simon Fraser 25:48.0 32
40 Mullin, Kevin Unattached 25:48.9 -
41 Nzibarega, Come Whitworth 25:49.1 33
42 McLauchlan, Robert Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 25:50.3 -
43 Hamilton, Nick Northwest Nazarene 25:50.5 34
44 Steidl, Uli Seattle Running Club 25:51.9 35
45 Fay, Ian Unattached 25:52.5 -
46 Moats, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 25:52.8 36
47 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 25:53.4 -
48 Paulk, Aidan Southern Oregon 25:53.8 37
49 Hayes, Dylan Western Washington 25:54.4 38
50 White, Matthew Lewis & Clark 25:56.5 39
51 Wilson, Ben Unattached 25:57.8 -
52 Wilson, Jordan Simon Fraser 25:57.9 -
53 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western 25:59.8 40
54 Takagi, Seiji Alaska Fairbanks 25:59.9 41
55 Williams, Evan Seattle Running Club 26:03.0 42
56 Sloat, Dan Seattle Running Club 26:03.9 43
57 Platil, Lukash Alaska Fairbanks 26:04.5 44
58 Bingham, Grant Whitworth 26:05.1 45
59 Kopsack, Lyon Alaska Fairbanks 26:05.4 46
60 Berdahl, Seth UO Running Club 26:06.1 -
61 Boston, Josh Central Washington 26:07.4 47
62 Jasperson, James Western Washington 26:08.6 48
63 Humphries, Tyler Central Washington 26:09.3 49
64 Leaf, Ron Central Washington 26:11.6 50
65 Harper, Daniel Whitworth 26:12.0 51
66 Elmore, Spencer George Fox 26:13.0 52
67 Cech, Jan Alaska Fairbanks 26:14.8 53
68 Graff, Elius Seattle Pacific 26:15.2 54
69 Cunningham, Chase Northwest Nazarene 26:16.1 55
70 Kreier, Porter Pacific Lutheran 26:16.3 56
71 Henkel, Brendon George Fox 26:16.7 57
72 Kiolbasa, Ed Unattached 26:16.7 -
73 Lee, Hanson Central Washington 26:18.4 58
74 Hoggarth, Colton Western Washington 26:22.5 59
75 Carlton, Corbin Central Washington 26:22.6 60
76 Conrardy, Matt Central Washington 26:23.4 61
77 McMichael, Porter Western Washington 26:23.9 -
78 Ahl, Aaron Simon Fraser 26:26.8 -
79 Galloway, Shad Seattle Pacific 26:27.4 62
80 Allen, Trevor Central Washington 26:27.6 63
81 Sanders, Cam Unattached 26:29.1 -
82 Walsh, Jacob Alaska Fairbanks 26:29.7 64
83 Milodragovich, Henry Central Washington 26:31.8 -
84 Rapacz, Kyle Pacific Lutheran 26:33.5 65
85 Fisher, Gabe Northwest Nazarene 26:34.2 66
86 Giordano, Dominic Concordia (Ore.) 26:37.0 67
87 Rauch, Connor Whitman 26:37.6 68
88 Kelsey, Brandon Southern Oregon 26:37.9 69
89 Weissinger, Mathew Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 26:38.2 -
90 Harbert, Alex Southern Oregon 26:38.5 -
91 Abdalla, Ryan Northwest Nazarene 26:41.2 70
92 Worthington, Riley Whitman 26:42.6 71
93 Catterall, Asher Ultimook Track Club 26:43.5 -
94 Kaelin, Timothy George Fox 26:43.6 72
95 Garcia, Royce Seattle Pacific 26:44.7 73
96 Medellin, Will Spokane CC 26:44.9 74
97 Schrenk, Matthew Central Washington 26:45.6 -
98 Christianson, Matthew Whitworth 26:46.1 75
99 Redfield, Stefan Seattle Running Club 26:46.2 76
100 Larsen, Rylan George Fox 26:46.9 77
101 Alverts, Josiah Alaska Fairbanks 26:48.1 78
102 Loader, Gabe Southern Oregon 26:48.2 -
103 Eustis, Sean Western Washington 26:49.0 -
104 Mcllroy, Jackson Unattached 26:49.5 -
105 Frohock, Bo Pacific Lutheran 26:49.8 79
106 Wallace, Noah Concordia (Ore.) 26:51.9 80
107 Greene, Bret Unattached 26:52.0 -
108 Hansen, Ben Seattle Pacific 26:52.8 81
109 Creagan, Matthew Whitworth 26:55.3 82
110 Fournier, Isaac Puget Sound 26:56.1 83
111 Parr, Christian George Fox 26:57.1 84
112 Monaghan, Liam Puget Sound 26:57.6 85
113 Diaz, Caleb Southern Oregon 26:57.9 -
114 Butler, Peter Western Washington 26:58.4 -
115 Boyd, Taryk Central Washington 26:59.6 -
116 Siegfried, Nick Western Washington 26:59.8 -
117 Baker, Andrew Seattle Running Club 27:00.9 86
118 James, Brysten Seattle Pacific 27:02.3 87
119 Wiley, Jesse Unattached 27:04.3 -
120 Pulver, Colton Western Washington 27:04.5 -
121 Slenning, Nick Pacific (Ore.) 27:04.6 88
122 Phan, Jesse Seattle Pacific 27:06.2 89
123 Gibbs, Josh George Fox 27:06.8 90
124 Stevens, Ben Southern Oregon 27:08.9 -
125 Stewart, Riley Pacific (Ore.) 27:10.6 91
126 Doyton, Tahoma Unattached 27:11.7 -
127 Giese, Logan Western Washington 27:12.8 -
128 Engledow, Basil Puget Sound 27:13.2 92
129 Maier, Jonny Pacific Lutheran 27:13.3 93
130 Johnson, Bryce Pacific Lutheran 27:13.3 94
131 Jackson, Connor Elk Valley Track Club 27:15.9 -
132 Creighton, Joe Seattle Running Club 27:18.5 95
133 Kimler, Tommy Puget Sound 27:19.9 96
134 Ashford, Romare George Fox 27:20.8 97
135 Manzer, Rylan Northwest Nazarene 27:21.0 98
136 Anderson, Nathaniel Whitworth 27:22.7 99
137 Monheim, Liam Lewis & Clark 27:23.2 100
138 Lavalley, Spencer George Fox 27:25.8 -
139 Boutin, Colin Seattle Pacific 27:27.6 -
140 Goodwin, Hezekiah Pacific Lutheran 27:28.4 101
141 Carpenter, Tristan Southern Oregon 27:30.1 -
142 Gin, Jordan Trinity Western 27:30.4 102
143 Brothers, Peyton Northwest Nazarene 27:31.7 -
144 Barnhart, Donovan Central Washington 27:32.1 -
145 Seabrook, Laurence Lewis & Clark 27:32.7 103
146 Knackstedt, Scott Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 27:33.2 -
147 Gill, Rajesh Central Washington 27:33.5 -
148 Rice, Marcus Spokane CC 27:35.1 104
149 Shoemaker, George Lewis & Clark 27:39.5 105
150 Beck, Richard George Fox 27:41.9 -
151 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 27:45.2 -
152 Stringer, Nick Unattached 27:46.3 -
153 Sekhon, Jalen Simon Fraser 27:47.1 -
154 Nguyen, Ryan Lewis & Clark 27:49.8 -
155 Naegeli, Logan Pacific (Ore.) 27:50.8 106
156 Meek, Gabriel Whitworth 27:54.6 107
157 Eisenbeis, Kyle Pacific (Ore.) 27:57.8 108
158 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel Lewis & Clark 27:59.5 -
159 Bates, Connor Pacific Lutheran 28:07.0 -
160 Carsh, Christian Whitworth 28:07.9 -
161 Frank, Mac Unattached 28:08.4 -
162 Cushman, Zachary Everett CC 28:09.1 109
163 Atchison, Colin George Fox 28:09.8 -
164 Giachetti, Ben Spokane CC 28:10.3 110
165 Haas, Ben Whitman 28:13.9 111
166 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 28:16.8 -
167 Saleh, Maamoon Whitman 28:18.3 112
168 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 28:21.3 -
169 Nechiporuk, Matthew Green River CC 28:22.6 -
170 Polkow, Evan Pacific Lutheran 28:23.3 -
171 Murry, Noah Concordia (Ore.) 28:26.4 113
172 Said, Galmo Everett CC 28:27.3 114
173 Buckingham, Paul Trinity Western 28:27.6 -
174 Wynn, Riley Pacific Lutheran 28:28.1 -
175 Guisinger, Johnathan George Fox 28:30.3 -
176 De Ocampo, Raphael Unattached 28:33.3 -
177 Dobkin, Finn Puget Sound 28:33.7 115
178 Brewster, Jonathan Pacific Lutheran 28:42.4 -
179 Castillo, David Central Washington 28:47.1 -
180 Mannino, Paul Seattle Running Club 28:51.4 116
181 Hernandez, Antonio Unattached 28:51.7 -
182 Novak, Cortlend Everett CC 28:54.4 117
183 Parker, Ryan Seattle Running Club 28:54.6 -
184 Monaghan, Jack Puget Sound 29:02.4 118
185 Meza, Anthony Everett CC 29:12.6 119
186 Westerman, Cody Spokane CC 29:26.5 120
187 Buckalew, Bryan Seattle Running Club 29:33.1 -
188 Ball, Alex Whitman 29:50.9 121
189 Frolich, Channing Everett CC 29:51.9 122
190 Stewart, Garrett Pacific (Ore.) 30:04.7 123
191 Alcosiba, Kevin A Simpson (Cal.) 30:09.1 -
192 Note, Michael Soka 30:10.4 -
193 Abdalla, Paul Club Northwest 30:16.2 -
194 Anderson, Brad Pacific Lutheran 30:21.4 -
195 Ha, Michael Everett CC 30:23.5 124
196 Roche, Aaron Seattle Running Club 30:36.8 -
197 Chamberlin, Chris Seattle Running Club 30:51.5 -
198 Myers, Dan Seattle Running Club 30:52.8 -
199 Rowland, Jason Pacific Lutheran 30:54.7 -
200 Willkinson, Daniel Trinity Western 30:57.0 -
201 Smith, Tony Simpson (Cal.) 31:02.8 -
202 Logan, Lance Club Northwest 31:03.2 -
203 Ramos-king, Ivan Lewis & Clark 31:06.1 -
204 Young, Paul Seattle Running Club 31:16.7 -
205 Perea, Matt Pacific Lutheran 31:48.3 -
206 Lingbloom, Andrew Seattle Running Club 31:58.1 -
207 McNabb, Daniel Everett CC 32:24.8 125
208 Mansen, Jim Seattle Running Club 32:37.5 -
209 Perez, Alex Green River CC 32:42.2 -
210 Penrod, Tyler Green River CC 32:55.1 -
211 Chia, Mark Soka 33:14.1 -
212 Ungermann, Nicholas Pacific (Ore.) 33:18.3 126
213 Valencia, Armando Unattached 33:27.6 -
214 Bendorf, Xavier Green River CC 33:37.0 -
215 Bentz, Michael Pacific (Ore.) 34:38.8 127
216 Hus, Andrew Simpson (Cal.) 36:20.5 -
217 Baxter, Noah Simpson (Cal.) 36:30.1 -
218 Mowry, Logan Alaska Fairbanks DNS -
218 Donaldson, Max Alaska Fairbanks DNS -
218 Meyer, Josh George Fox DNS -
218 Ammon, Jack George Fox DNS -
218 Giesbrecht, Caleb George Fox DNS -
218 Kanzler, Andrew Green River CC DNS -
218 Vinlove, Quinn Lewis & Clark DNS -
218 Lopez, Pablo Northwest Nazarene DNS -
218 Pickens, Lorenzo Pacific Lutheran DNS -
218 Sanchez, Eric Pacific Lutheran DNS -
218 Nussbaum, Chris Pacific Lutheran DNS -
218 Hanner-Zhang, Harrison Puget Sound DNS -
218 Rickbeil, Peder Seattle Pacific DNS -
218 Frandsen, Shaun Seattle Running Club DNS -
218 Miya, Eric Seattle Running Club DNS -
218 Martineau, Arthur Seattle Running Club DNS -
218 Winegar, Brett Seattle Running Club DNS -
218 Bruce, Nathan Simpson (Cal.) DNS -
218 Evans, Jack Soka DNS -
218 Thompson, Matt Trinity Western DNS -
218 Lopez-Tapia, Esteban Unattached DNS -
218 Turk, Wilson Unattached DNS -
218 Anderson, Nate Unattached DNS -
218 Mullin, Devin Unattached DNS -
218 Pinsonneault, David Unattached DNS -
218 Hamel, Eric Western Washington DNS -
218 Irvine, Justin Western Washington DNS -
218 Crowell, Ben Western Washington DNS -
218 Kiolbas, Edward Western Washington DNS -
218 Cirlincione, Dario Western Washington DNS -
218 Oden, Will Western Washington DNS -
218 Ensey, Marques Whitworth DNS -
218 Glick, William Whitworth DNS -
218 Mott, Joel Whitworth DNS -
218 Cairns, Drew Whitworth DNS -
218 Ault, Brian Whitworth DNS -