UB Stampede XC Invite
Date: Fri, Sep 15, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 6k
Men's 8k
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 McMaster 23:09.2 17 1 2 3 5 6
2 Le Moyne 24:38.8 44 4 8 9 11 12
3 Daemen 25:42.1 69 7 13 14 17 18
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Sullivan, Carlin Unattached 21:47.3
2 Faulds, Rachel McMaster 21:54.8 1
3 Donahue, Mackenzie Unattached 22:07.1
4 Mawhinney, Erin McMaster 22:21.8 2
5 Current, Kate Western Ontario 22:37.1
6 Kuhn, Kristen McMaster 23:23.8 3
7 Keohane, Eva Le Moyne 23:35.6 4
8 Locco, Lauren McMaster 24:00.4 5
9 Black, Megan McMaster 24:05.3 6
10 Dick, Hayley Western Ontario 24:12.8
11 Pede, Tara Daemen 24:18.8 7
12 Pascaul, Haleigh Le Moyne 24:37.4 8
13 Matthews, Katie Western Ontario 24:38.0
14 Jakub, Taryn UNA-Western Ontario 24:52.7
15 Clos, Siara Le Moyne 24:53.7 9
16 Waddington, Emma McMaster 24:58.2 10
17 Cudney, Jeanette Le Moyne 25:02.9 11
18 Sloan, Jordan Le Moyne 25:04.4 12
19 Warner, Savannah Daemen 25:20.1 13
20 Tubbs, Mackenzie Daemen 25:36.0 14
21 Walters, Mya Le Moyne 25:51.9 15
22 Negrazis, Lauren Western Ontario 26:03.3
23 Miller, Rachael Le Moyne 26:22.9 16
24 Dusza, Ashley Daemen 26:27.8 17
25 Mansour, Kasha UNA-Western Ontario 26:38.9
26 Robinson, Katherine Daemen 26:47.6 18
27 Mucha, Taya Daemen 26:54.2 19
28 Stagnita, Jillian Le Moyne 28:15.4
29 Arliss, Alivia Le Moyne 28:32.0
30 Panipinto, Elisia Daemen 33:12.8 20
31 Sippel, Allison McMaster 45:56.2 21
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 McMaster 25:21.3 16 1 2 3 4 6
2 Western Ontario 26:16.1 57 5 10 11 14 17
3 Le Moyne 26:59.3 62 7 8 12 15 20
4 Daemen 28:57.9 96 16 18 19 21 22
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Raez Villanueva, Sergio McMaster 25:08.9 1
2 Turek, Max McMaster 25:10.1 2
3 McGillivray, Josh McMaster 25:11.1 3
4 Favero, Jonathan McMaster 25:27.1 4
5 Donnelly, Liam Western Ontario 25:37.2 5
6 MacGillivray, Christian McMaster 25:49.1 6
7 Moshier, Kevin UNA.-Binghamton 25:51.3
8 Beney, Sean Le Moyne 25:51.5 7
9 Taylor, Nick Le Moyne 25:59.3 8
10 Alick, Dylan McMaster 25:59.9 9
11 Danayan, Greg Western Ontario 26:01.3 10
12 Clayton, Adam Western Ontario 26:01.6 11
13 Goyden, Matthew UNA.-Binghamton 26:03.8
14 Vanepps, Justin UNA-Buffalo 26:08.5
15 Leff, David UNA.-Binghamton 26:11.9
16 Davitt, Chris Le Moyne 26:17.8 12
17 Drover, Alex McMaster 26:18.4 13
18 Tyrrell, Justyn McMaster 26:21.0
19 McArthur, Matthew McMaster 26:28.1
20 Broekhuyse, Alex Western Ontario 26:28.7 14
21 Hutchings, Daryn UNA.-Binghamton 26:32.9
22 Deane, Patrick McMaster 27:01.7
23 Scheving, Tylor Unattached 27:02.8
24 Klein, Griffin Le Moyne 27:06.1 15
25 Canales, Lucas Daemen 27:08.6 16
26 Lai, Jeramie McMaster 27:08.9
27 Webb, Lloyd Unattached 27:09.5
28 Costello, Brendan Western Ontario 27:11.9 17
29 Bodnar, Joshua Daemen 27:30.3 18
30 Dejong, Aaron McMaster 27:30.7
31 Tyrrell, Ryan McMaster 28:06.5
32 De Sousa, Joseph UNA-Western Ontario 28:13.9
33 Paige-Rispoli, Arranne Unattached 28:19.8
34 Swiniarski, Michael Daemen 29:32.9 19
35 Brusehaber, Brandon Le Moyne 29:42.0 20
36 Poole, Timothy Daemen 30:02.9 21
37 Silvestri, Cale Daemen 30:34.7 22
38 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 30:45.3 23
39 Barnes, Zachery Daemen 31:10.6 24
40 Penaloza, Kevin Le Moyne 31:42.8 25
41 Price, Connor Le Moyne 33:41.2
42 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 37:10.1
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Pittsburgh 25:13.7 22 2 3 4 6 7
2 Buffalo 25:45.0 47 5 9 10 11 12
3 Binghamton 26:30.0 73 1 14 17 20 21
4 Colgate 27:57.9 109 18 19 23 24 25
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Schaffer, Dan Binghamton 24:38.0 1
2 Hughes, Ryan Pittsburgh 24:43.6 2
3 Lauer, Aaron Pittsburgh 25:01.4 3
4 McGoey, Matt Pittsburgh 25:14.4 4
5 Muldoon, Daniel Buffalo 25:18.7 5
6 Caldwell, Billy Pittsburgh 25:33.4 6
7 Lefever, Zach Pittsburgh 25:35.5 7
8 Morton, Jackson Pittsburgh 25:40.1 8
9 Cardamone, Benjamin Buffalo 25:41.9 9
10 Hilbert, Liam Buffalo 25:47.1 10
11 Kane, Peter Buffalo 25:55.3 11
12 Nowak, Christopher Buffalo 26:02.1 12
13 McCarthy, John Buffalo 26:09.6 13
14 Courts, Tim Binghamton 26:11.3 14
15 Curtin, Sebastian Pittsburgh 26:13.1 15
16 Burroughs, Andrew Pittsburgh 26:15.9
17 Flannery, Thomas Buffalo 26:20.3 16
18 Servos, Dylan Buffalo 26:26.6
19 Hazlitt, Patrick Buffalo 26:30.4
20 Mercer, Matthew Buffalo 26:38.1
21 Halpern, Mitch Binghamton 26:46.8 17
22 Hanson, Watson Colgate 26:58.8 18
23 Vazquez, Oscar Buffalo 27:10.8
24 Atkins, Leon Buffalo 27:13.0
25 Glick, Drew Pittsburgh 27:22.1
26 Abbott, Jonathan Colgate 27:22.3 19
27 Gill, Matthew Binghamton 27:24.8 20
28 Hoteling, Grayson Binghamton 27:29.1 21
29 Moshier, Thomas Binghamton 27:43.5 22
30 Schramm, Justin Buffalo 27:51.0
31 Culley, Lucas Colgate 27:52.7 23
32 Wolfe, Clayton Buffalo 28:09.6
33 Lafleche, Brian Colgate 28:22.1 24
34 Vestri, Justin Canisius 28:24.3
35 Glazowski, Max Buffalo 28:43.8
36 Rees, Trey Buffalo 29:02.4
37 Dorow, Ethan Colgate 29:13.7 25
38 Palladino, Daniel Colgate 29:19.9 26
39 Cambria, Alex Canisius 30:07.8
40 Williams, Tommy Colgate 30:33.4 27
41 Davies, Connor Canisius 31:06.3
42 Kettelberger, Lou Colgate 31:59.2
43 Snider, Justin Colgate 33:38.8
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Connecticut 21:53.2 21 2 3 4 5 7
2 Buffalo 21:58.9 43 1 6 9 13 14
3 Vermont 22:22.1 69 10 11 15 16 17
4 Binghamton 22:59.9 100 8 12 25 27 28
5 Colgate 24:16.2 144 23 26 30 32 33
6 Canisius 29:05.7 189 35 37 38 39 40
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Ward, Stephanie Buffalo 21:08.9 1
2 Nahom, Mia Connecticut 21:46.3 2
3 Hasty, Haley Connecticut 21:48.7 3
4 Swanson, Kelsey Connecticut 21:52.7 4
5 Akerley, Courtney Connecticut 21:56.1 5
6 Mahoney, Morgan Buffalo 21:58.5 6
7 O'Brien, Brianna Connecticut 22:02.4 7
8 Davis, Allison Binghamton 22:04.1 8
9 Russell, Sylvia Buffalo 22:05.3 9
10 Albrecht, Autumn Vermont 22:13.8 10
11 Kaplan, Anna Vermont 22:19.3 11
12 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica Binghamton 22:19.7 12
13 Barich, Rachel Buffalo 22:20.7 13
14 Libruk, Laura Buffalo 22:21.2 14
15 Nolan, Katie Vermont 22:25.0 15
16 Trumble, Lauren Vermont 22:25.6 16
17 Sayer, Samantha Vermont 22:26.9 17
18 Berge, Christy Buffalo 22:31.5 18
19 Jordan, Danielle Connecticut 22:34.1 19
20 Molloy, Charlotte Buffalo 22:47.0 20
21 Koski, Phoebe Vermont 22:51.8 21
22 Cardi, Isabel Vermont 22:55.2 22
23 Martinez, Vicky Colgate 22:59.1 23
24 Monda Oewel, Mary Connecticut 23:07.4 24
25 Stone, Kaylee Binghamton 23:08.0 25
26 Timoney, Elizabeth Colgate 23:12.1 26
27 Dissly, Laura Vermont 23:18.4
28 Pratt, Alli Vermont 23:18.6
29 Lagoy, Liz Connecticut 23:34.7
30 Yamazaki, Erika Binghamton 23:38.4 27
31 Bova, Sydney Buffalo 23:45.4
32 Thatcher, Jessica Binghamton 23:49.4 28
33 Fleming, Hannah Connecticut 24:01.6
34 Ashton, Claire Binghamton 24:02.5 29
35 Nagpaul, Sunny Vermont 24:08.1
36 de Hechavarria, Ashley Colgate 24:25.7 30
37 Henry, Chardae Buffalo 24:35.6
38 Kramer, Alanna Buffalo 24:47.8
39 Crook, Michelle Binghamton 25:05.3 31
40 Kurdziel, Annie Buffalo 25:15.2
41 Gunther, Hannah Colgate 25:18.4 32
42 DioGuardi, Meghan Colgate 25:25.8 33
43 Joseph, Emma Colgate 25:44.5 34
44 Hausladen, Grace Canisius 25:45.6 35
45 Ogindo, Chelsea Binghamton 25:50.5
46 Zaworski, Caroline Colgate 26:07.3 36
47 Larson, Denise Colgate 26:11.5
48 Joachimi, Rachel Canisius 26:14.4 37
49 Stella, Carlye Buffalo 26:18.4
50 Clark, Mackenzie Buffalo 26:26.3
51 Kloster, Hannah Colgate 26:33.9
52 Wallace, Jaclyn Canisius 27:28.2 38
53 Lamica, Jacalyn Canisius 31:26.7 39
54 Finch, Autumn Canisius 34:33.4 40
55 Jankowski, Isabella Canisius 38:05.3 41